Rapla Rattamaraton ja Paluküla 100

 
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Võistkond 50km 50_koht 100km Vkl Koht
1   2 Maasikmets Alges Extreme Sport Wasteland 2:00:15 4 4:01:52 M40 1
2   63 Suur Ivo ProShopTeam 2:00:16 5 4:03:51 M 1
3   67 Rohtmets  Argo  Fixus Sport  2:00:12 3 4:06:19 M 2
4   5 Pruus  Peeter  KoMo  2:00:11 1 4:06:35 M 3
5   50 Puu Henno Fixus Sport 2:00:12 2 4:09:27 M 4
6   3 Kukk Erki  ProShopTeam  2:00:17 6 4:11:40 M 5
7   18 Sala Raivo Investment Agency 2:00:31 7 4:12:44 M40 2
8   7 Hirv Pait Haanja Rattaklubi 2:01:04 8 4:17:26 M40 3
9   4 Nõlvik Lasse Arctic Sport Club 2:08:39 16 4:20:30 M 6
10   12 Molev Juri Veloplus 2:06:44 13 4:20:31 M 7
11   6 Mõttus  Tarmo  Haanja RK  2:07:29 14 4:22:08 M 8
12   15 Leigri Mehis Hawaii Express Rakvere 2:09:45 17 4:24:35 M 9
13   13 Neemela Tarmo  Plekk-Liisu RK EMS  2:06:36 12 4:27:41 M40 4
14   61 Vsivtsev Vladimir Äkke 2:09:45 18 4:28:03 M 10
15   8 Tõnisson Tiimo  Porterracing  2:12:49 20 4:33:39 M 11
16   32 Kruuse Rommi Velo clubbers 2:04:59 10 4:34:08 M 12
17   9 Pajur  Rivo  ProShopTeam 2:06:36 11 4:35:11 M 13
18   64 Järva Janek Porter Racing 2:08:38 15 4:36:50 M 14
19   79 Pesor  Kaido  KoMo  2:14:20 23 4:38:53 M40 5
20   75 Lipp  Aivar  STR  2:17:12 27 4:41:06 M 15
21   44 Shumanov Tiit SK Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 2:11:59 19 4:41:51 M50 1
22   16 Õun Valdur   2:13:47 22 4:44:00 M 16
23   11 Talumaa  Raul  CC Rota Mobilis  2:17:07 25 4:44:04 M 17
24   17 Kand Peeter Velo clubbers 2:17:11 26 4:45:16 M40 6
25   19 Reiljan  Kuldar  Velo clubbers  2:17:36 28 4:48:28 M40 7
26   95 Pedari Aivar Plekk-Liisu Rattaklubi 2:21:22 34 4:48:54 M40 8
27   93 Maidla Janek  velo clubbers  2:17:38 29 4:50:44 M 18
28   1 Kadai  Martin  Velonoid  2:21:17 33 4:52:05 M 19
29   54 Karjane Priit KoMo 2:18:32 31 4:52:30 M40 9
30   96 Gristšenko Andrei Hawaii Express 2:14:21 24 4:54:05 M 20
31   14 Tammsoo  Erik  Porterracing  2:17:50 30 4:54:49 M 21
32   46 Kaldre Raul Porterracing 2:22:44 36 4:56:11 M 22
33   30 Ever Riho Velo clubbers 2:23:34 37 4:58:33 M40 10
34   42 Grünberg Priit Porterracing 2:19:31 32 5:01:12 M 23
35   84 Eelma  Tõnu  Vigased Vändad  2:25:54 42 5:03:40 M40 11
36   37 Talviste Tanel KoMo 2:22:20 35 5:04:14 M 24
37   31 Loboda Edvard Velo clubbers 2:35:41 56 5:06:11 M40 12
38   77 Luiks Meelis  Jõelähtme Singel  2:29:04 45 5:07:42 M 25
39   41 Konga Andrus  Koltsi Kaminad  2:25:30 40 5:10:18 M 26
40   78 Viira  Veiko  Jõelähtme Singel   2:29:02 44 5:10:32 M 27
41   91 Piire  Aare  Koltsi Kaminad  2:25:03 39 5:10:49 M40 13
42   66 Popp  Kristian  Westline Team  2:30:55 48 5:15:03 M 28
43   71 Pilt  Andrus  Gustaf Kopparberg  2:32:27 50 5:19:17 M 29
44   23 Ilves   Ago  Jõelähtme Singel  2:32:29 51 5:19:17 M40 14
45   55 Greenbaum Marko   2:35:13 54 5:19:29 M 30
46   82 Kiristaja  Ailar  Velo clubbers 2:29:37 46 5:20:48 M 31
47   49 Põld Ivo Cosmos 2:30:38 47 5:20:56 M40 15
48   27 Puik Viljar   2:35:32 55 5:24:24 M 32
49   57 Kotsalainen Asse CC Rota Mobilis 2:31:39 49 5:24:36 M 33
50   38 Grünberg Harry Porterracing 2:25:34 41 5:25:37 M 34
51 1 86 Matvejeva  Jana  Plekk-Liisu RK EMS  2:37:34 60 5:29:17 N 1
52   26 Kallasmaa Sander Baker Tilly/Fittest 2:46:59 67 5:30:11 M 35
53   68 Toomsalu  Ilmar    2:37:21 59 5:34:24 M40 16
54   88 Nõmmik  Jaanus  Türi Rattatiim  2:36:27 57 5:35:15 M 36
55   35 Valdner Marek Kärmed Citikad 2:32:38 52 5:36:15 M 37
56   45 Leer Janek Kärmed Citikad 2:32:39 53 5:36:15 M 38
57   24 Põder Jarno    2:38:04 61 5:37:59 M 39
58   33 Kitsnik Kalvi Haanja Rattaklubi  2:37:12 58 5:38:19 M40 17
59   74 Sammel  Koit  Cosmos  2:42:04 63 5:45:47 M40 18
60   62 Vällik Kristjan kollane öösärk 2:45:41 66 5:46:57 M40 19
61   21 Tammine  Tamur Weekend Warriors 2:43:24 64 5:47:47 M 40
62 2 87 Käes  Jaanika  Jõelähtme Singel  2:48:07 70 5:50:12 N 2
63   90 Soots  Aivar  Jõelähtme Singel  2:47:44 68 5:50:13 M 41
64   36 Kotkas Kristo Jõelähtme Singel 2:47:45 69 5:50:14 M 42
65 3 85 Ambos   Ülle  Jõelähtme Singel  2:48:15 72 5:53:34 N 3
66   76 Kadarik  Janek  KoMo  2:38:47 62 5:54:14 M 43
67   52 Einland Vello EWK 2:48:09 71 6:06:50 M50 2
68   70 Vool  Rom  MTÜ Kaebuste Raamat  2:54:02 75 6:19:06 M 44
69   20 Varend  Meelis Weekend Warriors 3:09:28 77 6:42:33 M 45
70   47 Maremäe Raiko Velonoid 3:13:54 78 6:59:05 M 46
71   22 Küttim  Mario  Weekend Warriors  3:14:13 79 7:03:45 M 47
72   51 Saar Raido Jalgrattaklubi VIKO 2:04:53 9   M  
73   43 Toome Roland SK Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 2:13:37 21   M40  
74   10 Tarlap Tarmo  Porterracing  2:24:28 38   M40  
75   48 Laanoja Risto   2:27:54 43   M  
76   53 Salumäe Guido   2:44:53 65   M  
77   39 Maarits Andres Coffee In 2:50:04 73   M  
78   65 Märtmaa Jüri   2:51:32 74   M50  
79   60 Prants Aivar Eesti Raudtee 3:01:14 76   M  
80   89 Aare  Marion  CC Rota Mobilis  3:20:56 80   N  
81   92 Säälik  Tõnis    4:17:43 81   M  
82   25 Tupp  Ain-Ivar  haanjamatkad.ee        M40  
83   28 Mölder Ivo Türi rattatiim       M40  
84   29 Tinno Margus Velo clubbers       M  
85   34 Erikson Toomas X-SPORT        M  
86   40 Tõnov Tauri-Dag         M40  
87   56 Nõmm Margus Arctic       M  
88   58 Bauer Heigo Vennad-Dahl       M40  
89   59 Homutov Valeri Eesti Raudtee       M  
90   69 Väärtnõu Urmas          M40  
91   72 Lepalaan  Lauri          M  
92   73 Jäetma  Mikk          M  
93   80 Einroos  Raino  Specialized Fanclub Estonia       M40  
94   81 Välk  Meelis  Jõelähtme Singel        M  
95   83 Vilipõld  Kristjan  KJK        M  
96   94 Rae Ermo Porter Racing       M