ELION ESTONIAN CUP 2010

 
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Võistkond Sünd Aeg Kaotus Vkl Koht Punkte 40km 40km_koht Start
1   12 Pütsep Erki FIXUS SPORT 1976 01:58:03   M 1 1506 1:20:28 2 12:00:10
2   10 Maasikmets Alges Extreme Sport Wasteland 1968 01:58:35 00:00:32 M40 1 1499 1:20:29 4 12:00:09
3   1 Austa Caspar Tartu Ülikooli ASK M 1982 01:58:35 00:00:33 M 2 1494 1:20:29 3 12:00:10
4   2 Kodanipork Raido ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1969 01:59:46 00:01:43 M40 2 1491 1:20:27 1 11:59:45
5   20 Preimanis Matiss Rietumu-Delfin 1991 02:00:59 00:02:57 U23 1 1489 1:22:51 20 12:00:12
6   15 Benhens-Bekens Ernests RRS 1990 02:01:00 00:02:57 U23 2 1488 1:22:48 11 12:00:11
7   11 Oras Allan Rietumu-Delfin 1975 02:01:07 00:03:05 M 3 1487 1:22:47 9 12:00:08
8   3 Kukk Sigvard Spordipartner 1972 02:01:12 00:03:10 M 4 1486 1:22:45 7 12:00:10
9   8 Tamkõrv Helmet Extreme Sport Wasteland 1978 02:01:13 00:03:11 M 5 1485 1:22:47 10 12:00:10
10   6 Selder Tauri Investment Agency Team 1988 02:01:24 00:03:22 U23 3 1484 1:22:44 5 12:00:11
11   9 Schumann Riivo Investment Agency Team 1982 02:01:42 00:03:40 M 6 1483 1:22:50 16 12:00:09
12   21 Kukk Erki ProShop Team 1972 02:01:43 00:03:41 M 7 1482 1:22:46 8 12:00:08
13   25 Neidra Rainer 1Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1991 02:01:43 00:03:41 U23 4 1481 1:22:48 12 12:00:12
14   4 Suur Ivo ProShop Team 1989 02:01:53 00:03:51 U23 5 1480 1:22:50 17 12:00:09
15   32 Öpik Oliver velo clubbers 1973 02:01:59 00:03:57 M 8 1479 1:22:49 13 12:00:11
16   5 Puu Henno FIXUS SPORT 1974 02:02:10 00:04:08 M 9 1478 1:22:49 15 12:00:10
17   29 Tuisk Priit HAWAII EXPRESS 1980 02:02:42 00:04:39 M 10 1477 1:22:52 21 12:00:11
18   31 Racenajs Kristofers Rietumu-Delfin 1985 02:03:03 00:05:00 M 11 1476 1:23:00 22 12:00:11
19   22 Sarv Sten Gustaf Kopparberg 1992 02:03:03 00:05:01 M18 1 1475 1:22:49 14 12:00:08
20   35 Jeret Timmo Pärnu Kalev Spordikool 1993 02:03:04 00:05:01 M18 2 1474 1:22:51 19 12:00:09
21   23 Rohtmets Argo FIXUS SPORT 1981 02:05:14 00:07:12 M 12 1473 1:22:51 18 12:00:10
22   43 Suppi Ahti FIXUS SPORT 1976 02:05:50 00:07:48 M 13 1472 1:25:02 30 12:00:11
23   87 Veski Tanel   1983 02:05:52 00:07:49 M 14 1471 1:25:02 31 12:00:14
24   70 Lond Rain CC Rota Mobilis 1978 02:05:52 00:07:50 M 15 1470 1:25:03 32 12:00:14
25   34 Olle Raul HAWAII EXPRESS 1968 02:05:55 00:07:53 M40 3 1469 1:23:56 23 12:00:11
26   39 Pallo Rait A&T Sport 1974 02:06:01 00:07:58 M 16 1468 1:24:59 26 12:00:12
27   58 Laanela Danek   1977 02:06:01 00:07:59 M 17 1467 1:25:00 27 12:00:15
28   46 Nõlvik Lasse ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1974 02:06:09 00:08:07 M 18 1466 1:25:05 34 12:00:09
29   76 Rebane Meelis A&T Sport 1971 02:06:13 00:08:10 M 19 1465 1:25:00 28 12:00:14
30   83 Ridamäe Aivar ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1970 02:06:16 00:08:14 M40 4 1464 1:25:04 33 12:00:13
31   38 Neemela Tarmo Extreme Sport Wasteland 1968 02:06:17 00:08:14 M40 5 1463 1:25:01 29 12:00:10
32   51 Kopli Tarmo HAWAII EXPRESS 1978 02:06:26 00:08:23 M 20 1462 1:25:20 37 12:00:13
33   42 Saar Raido ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1988 02:06:44 00:08:42 U23 6 1461 1:25:07 36 12:00:10
34   49 Mikson Margus   1975 02:06:46 00:08:44 M 21 1460 1:24:17 24 12:00:12
35   114 Mets Are Cosmos Fun 1958 02:07:40 00:09:37 M50 1 1459 1:25:23 38 12:00:16
36   78 Vsivtsev Vladimir Äkke 1979 02:08:20 00:10:18 M 22 1458 1:27:01 51 12:00:15
37   97 Vaab Ivar 1Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1991 02:08:23 00:10:21 U23 7 1457 1:26:07 41 12:00:15
38   28 Pruus Peeter KOMO 1989 02:08:52 00:10:50 U23 8 1456 1:22:45 6 12:00:09
39   194 Saarnits Sten KJK 1993 02:08:59 00:10:57 M18 3 1455 1:26:29 46 12:00:18
40   44 Veelmaa Taavi 1Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1990 02:09:02 00:11:00 U23 9 1454 1:26:31 48 12:00:11
41   40 Laanemaa Kristjan   1982 02:09:06 00:11:04 M 23 1453 1:27:02 52 12:00:11
42   33 Krusemann Magnus A&T Sport 1976 02:09:09 00:11:06 M 24 1452 1:26:23 42 12:00:11
43   75 Põvvat Rainer Tartu Ülikooli ASK M 1985 02:09:09 00:11:07 M 25 1451 1:26:28 45 12:00:14
44   128 Väärtmaa Karl Cosmos Fun 1992 02:09:11 00:11:08 M18 4 1450 1:26:27 44 12:00:18
45   73 Erikson Toomas FIXUS SPORT 1976 02:09:12 00:11:10 M 26 1449 1:26:26 43 12:00:13
46   26 Jalakas Siim VARGAMÄE 1992 02:10:04 00:12:02 M18 5 1448 1:27:45 57 12:00:10
47   82 Roose Riivo JK Paralepa 1987 02:10:20 00:12:18 M 27 1447 1:26:34 49 12:00:13
48   72 Alamaa Siim-Erik Amserv Team 1992 02:10:27 00:12:24 M18 6 1446 1:28:06 59 12:00:13
49   41 Selder Taavi Investment Agency Team 1984 02:10:40 00:12:38 M 28 1445 1:25:26 39 12:00:12
50   19 Prous Priit ProShop Team 1984 02:10:42 00:12:39 M 29 1444 1:25:05 35 12:00:10
51   80 Pajur Rivo ProShop Team 1976 02:10:54 00:12:51 M 30 1443 1:28:09 61 12:00:14
52   64 Ositis Dzintars EthicSport 1968 02:11:06 00:13:03 M40 6 1442 1:25:38 40 12:00:13
53   112 Riismaa Timo Spordipartner 1974 02:11:14 00:13:11 M 31 1441 1:27:43 54 12:00:18
54   191 Kannel Alari Plekk-Liisu RK 1966 02:11:27 00:13:24 M40 7 1440 1:28:14 63 12:00:20
55   119 Aasla Meelis FIXUS SPORT 2 1983 02:11:30 00:13:28 M 32 1439 1:27:42 53 12:00:17
56   103 Randma Kristjan TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI 1986 02:11:37 00:13:35 M 33 1438 1:28:07 60 12:00:17
57   77 Kivioja Raimo 1Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1983 02:11:40 00:13:38 M 34 1437 1:28:17 66 12:00:14
58   133 Mäeots Risto Team Mahe 1984 02:11:44 00:13:41 M 35 1436 1:28:15 64 12:00:17
59   134 Palm Tõnno Dünamo 1971 02:11:46 00:13:43 M 36 1435 1:28:17 67 12:00:14
60   54 Molev Juri Veloplus 1976 02:12:01 00:13:59 M 37 1434 1:27:44 56 12:00:13
61   1100 Smirnovs Andris Rietumu-Delfin 1990 02:12:02 00:13:59 U23 10 1433 1:26:30 47 12:00:13
62   99 Küüt Märt Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1978 02:12:19 00:14:16 M 38 1432 1:27:57 58 12:00:13
63   95 Kull Andre CC Rota Mobilis 1978 02:12:40 00:14:38 M 39 1431 1:29:08 72 12:00:14
64   55 Kelk Indrek ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1969 02:12:55 00:14:52 M40 8 1430 1:29:12 73 12:00:12
65   110 Kannimäe Viljar Haanja Rattaklubi Välla 1987 02:12:58 00:14:55 M 40 1429 1:28:56 70 12:00:16
66   98 Kivil Peep Investment Agency Team 1973 02:13:02 00:15:00 M 41 1428 1:27:43 55 12:00:15
67   125 Raja Aigar WESTLINE TEAM II 1979 02:13:03 00:15:00 M 42 1427 1:29:13 74 12:00:16
68   68 Holtsmann Siim Extreme Sport Wasteland 1988 02:13:06 00:15:04 U23 11 1426 1:28:13 62 12:00:14
69   84 Kampus Kaido Extreme Sport Wasteland 1969 02:13:09 00:15:07 M40 9 1425 1:29:19 83 12:00:14
70   138 Altermann Mikk 1Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1993 02:13:11 00:15:09 M18 7 1424 1:29:18 81 12:00:16
71   149 Kriisa Kaido CC Rota Mobilis 1973 02:13:13 00:15:10 M 43 1423 1:29:22 87 12:00:15
72   107 Kuhi Rainer Black Pole 1977 02:13:14 00:15:11 M 44 1422 1:28:16 65 12:00:17
73   61 Sander Marek Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1976 02:13:15 00:15:13 M 45 1421 1:26:40 50 12:00:12
74   145 Harand Allan ProShop Team 1976 02:13:18 00:15:16 M 46 1420 1:29:13 75 12:00:18
75   190 Tillemann Taikki velo clubbers 1976 02:13:43 00:15:41 M 47 1419 1:29:17 80 12:00:22
76   178 Vaikna Ville   1979 02:13:59 00:15:57 M 48 1418 1:29:16 78 12:00:18
77   91 Tõnisson Tiimo Whirlpool 1973 02:14:04 00:16:02 M 49 1417 1:30:09 91 12:00:15
78   142 Elling Toomas Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 1975 02:14:05 00:16:02 M 50 1416 1:29:20 84 12:00:16
79   185 Rihvk Meelis SJK Viiking 1970 02:14:06 00:16:03 M40 10 1415 1:29:14 76 12:00:19
80   188 Maarits Andres Coffee In 1973 02:14:17 00:16:15 M 51 1414 1:29:19 82 12:00:18
81   131 Hussar Aimar A&T Sport 1981 02:14:26 00:16:24 M 52 1413 1:30:12 94 12:00:18
82   174 Klaiva Mairis Velkonis 1968 02:14:28 00:16:25 M40 11 1412 1:29:15 77 12:00:19
83   124 Kirsimaa Tõnu Vennad-Dahl 1973 02:14:34 00:16:32 M 53 1411 1:29:22 86 12:00:17
84   106 Lõiv Urmas Rõuge Racing Team I 1983 02:14:54 00:16:52 M 54 1410 1:29:17 79 12:00:17
85   79 Juudas Karl CFC 1993 02:14:55 00:16:53 M18 8 1409 1:28:37 69 12:00:13
86   85 Oru Kaido Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu 1982 02:15:01 00:16:58 M 55 1408 1:30:15 95 12:00:14
87   164 Sigus Marko   1974 02:15:04 00:17:02 M 56 1407 1:29:54 90 12:00:18
88   81 Tarvis Peeter KOMO 1993 02:15:05 00:17:02 M18 9 1405 1:30:17 96 12:00:14
89   57 Arumägi Anti CFC 1990 02:15:05 00:17:02 U23 12 1406 1:31:57 129 12:00:14
90   126 Uuk Aimur HAWAII EXPRESS Rakvere 1961 02:15:18 00:17:16 M40 12 1404 1:29:21 85 12:00:17
91   193 Lipp Aivar   1974 02:15:33 00:17:30 M 57 1403 1:30:11 93 12:00:24
92   271 Reiljan Kuldar velo clubbers 1963 02:16:17 00:18:15 M40 13 1402 1:30:10 92 12:00:23
93   163 Sauga Indrek VBH-Roto Team 1972 02:16:29 00:18:27 M 58 1401 1:30:54 97 12:00:18
94   146 Pesor Kaido KOMO 1970 02:16:30 00:18:28 M40 14 1400 1:31:01 102 12:00:19
95   189 Hansov Hanno Amserv Team 1983 02:16:34 00:18:31 M 59 1399 1:30:55 98 12:00:19
96   165 Toome Roland 1Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1968 02:16:43 00:18:40 M40 15 1398 1:31:05 106 12:00:20
97   1099 Aia Karlo Pärnu Kalev Spordikool 1990 02:16:48 00:18:45 U23 13 1397 1:28:37 68 12:00:13
98   148 Raag Kaupo velo clubbers 1980 02:16:57 00:18:54 M 60 1396 1:31:00 101 12:00:19
99   109 Rei Tarmo CFC 1971 02:16:58 00:18:55 M 61 1395 1:29:38 88 12:00:17
100   200 Kand Peeter velo clubbers 1968 02:16:58 00:18:56 M40 16 1394 1:31:02 104 12:00:21
101 1 173 Eiduka Ivanda Rietumu-Delfin 1977 02:17:00 00:18:58 N 1 1393 1:31:46 116 12:00:19
102   389 Kozilans Guntis RK Velo 1965 02:17:01 00:18:58 M40 17 1392 1:31:30 112 12:00:25
103   66 Klaos Taavi Viljandi Rattaklubi II 1988 02:17:32 00:19:30 U23 14 1391 1:31:50 122 12:00:14
104   238 Einroos Raino Specialized Fanclub Estonia 1968 02:17:33 00:19:30 M40 18 1390 1:32:14 134 12:00:21
105   156 Eelma Tõnu   1970 02:17:36 00:19:34 M40 19 1389 1:32:02 130 12:00:21
106   186 Sügis Harri Spordipartner 1964 02:17:48 00:19:45 M40 20 1388 1:31:52 125 12:00:19
107   127 Part Taavi HAWAII EXPRESS Rakvere 1976 02:17:51 00:19:49 M 62 1387 1:31:03 105 12:00:16
108   266 Tenslind Margus Jõelähtme Singel 1973 02:17:53 00:19:50 M 63 1386 1:31:46 117 12:00:24
109   370 Suisalu Alvar CC Rota Mobilis 1977 02:17:57 00:19:55 M 64 1385 1:32:44 146 12:00:28
110   264 Sepp Tõnis Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1978 02:18:06 00:20:03 M 65 1384 1:31:44 114 12:00:23
111   89 Talumaa Raul CC Rota Mobilis 1971 02:18:09 00:20:06 M 66 1383 1:30:57 99 12:00:13
112   198 Pani Marek   1974 02:18:13 00:20:11 M 67 1382 1:31:14 107 12:00:20
113   203 Bergvald Gunnar Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1974 02:18:18 00:20:16 M 68 1381 1:31:56 128 12:00:20
114   179 Bogdanovs Aivars EthicSport 1965 02:18:21 00:20:18 M40 21 1380 1:32:45 147 12:00:18
115   158 Karro Margus Tartu SK Velo 1972 02:18:23 00:20:20 M 69 1379 1:31:47 118 12:00:19
116   197 Shumanov Tiit 3Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/ Kiiker 1960 02:18:24 00:20:22 M50 2 1378 1:32:48 150 12:00:20
117   161 Viljus Ivo Westline Team 1963 02:18:24 00:20:22 M40 23 1377 1:31:02 103 12:00:17
118   211 Ladva Ailar JK Paralepa 1970 02:18:24 00:20:22 M40 22 1376 1:32:04 132 12:00:21
119   242 Maidla Janek velo clubbers 1976 02:18:27 00:20:25 M 70 1375 1:32:54 152 12:00:23
120   275 Viira Veiko Jõelähtme Singel 1977 02:18:33 00:20:30 M 71 1374 1:31:51 124 12:00:24
121   199 Soo Hannes X-SPORT 1974 02:18:36 00:20:34 M 72 1373 1:31:48 119 12:00:18
122   237 Pill Rein   1969 02:18:38 00:20:35 M40 24 1372 1:32:13 133 12:00:21
123   123 Veri Aivar Pentathlon 1965 02:19:15 00:21:12 M40 25 1371 1:32:34 138 12:00:18
124   202 Mõts Olavi Haanja Rattaklubi Välla 1968 02:19:15 00:21:13 M40 26 1370 1:32:24 137 12:00:21
125   257 Jaaska Sven   1975 02:19:28 00:21:26 M 73 1369 1:32:37 141 12:00:24
126   183 Iljin Andrei Äkke 1982 02:19:29 00:21:26 M 74 1368 1:31:53 126 12:00:20
127   207 Rääbis Mati Amserv Team 1958 02:19:40 00:21:38 M50 3 1367 1:31:48 120 12:00:15
128   175 Kovaljov Oleg Nõmme Rattaklubi 1964 02:19:51 00:21:48 M40 27 1366 1:31:00 100 12:00:16
129   37 Kattai Kaupo Extreme Sport Wasteland 1973 02:20:00 00:21:57 M 75 1365 1:31:25 111 12:00:12
130   147 Tiivoja Jaanus Rõuge Racing Team I 1983 02:20:11 00:22:09 M 76 1364 1:31:23 108 12:00:17
131   172 Lainevee Heiki Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 1989 02:20:12 00:22:09 U23 15 1363 1:32:03 131 12:00:18
132   132 Arak Anti A&T Sport 1973 02:20:16 00:22:13 M 77 1362 1:32:16 135 12:00:17
133 2 244 Ardava Lelde Team Rietumu-Delfin 1985 02:20:19 00:22:17 N 2 1361 1:32:43 144 12:00:22
134 3 151 Meier Maaris ProShop Team 2 1983 02:20:20 00:22:17 N 3 1360 1:31:45 115 12:00:17
135   171 Kuhlap Kaupo Cosmos Fun 1966 02:20:29 00:22:27 M40 28 1359 1:33:54 158 12:00:19
136   48 Neemela Kristian Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 1993 02:20:34 00:22:33 M18 10 1358 1:31:24 109 12:00:09
137   219 Neemela Kurmo Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 1970 02:20:34 00:22:32 M40 29 1357 1:31:24 110 12:00:21
138   297 Tõnismäe Marek CC Rota Mobilis 1975 02:20:40 00:22:38 M 78 1356 1:33:55 159 12:00:25
139   224 Savisikk Kristjan 5 + Cycling Team 1985 02:20:45 00:22:43 M 79 1355 1:32:46 148 12:00:22
140   214 Matvejev Madis VARGAMÄE 1988 02:21:02 00:22:59 U23 16 1354 1:34:04 164 12:00:22
141   122 Koch Kaupo Gustaf Kopparberg 1971 02:21:09 00:23:06 M 80 1353 1:32:34 139 12:00:15
142   233 Piire Aare Combidek/ULS Group 1970 02:21:11 00:23:09 M40 30 1352 1:32:49 151 12:00:21
143   140 Pukk Andre 1Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1977 02:21:14 00:23:11 M 81 1351 1:32:43 145 12:00:17
144   236 Iljenko Andrejs Smiltene 1969 02:21:19 00:23:16 M40 31 1350 1:34:07 166 12:00:20
145   153 Kivistik Egert KJK 1988 02:21:27 00:23:24 U23 17 1349 1:31:49 121 12:00:20
146   195 Plees Andrus Amserv Team 1971 02:21:33 00:23:31 M 82 1348 1:32:55 153 12:00:18
147   88 Leigri Mehis HAWAII EXPRESS Rakvere 1987 02:21:41 00:23:38 M 83 1347 1:31:31 113 12:00:15
148   256 Danilas Meelis   1967 02:21:45 00:23:43 M40 32 1346 1:34:46 178 12:00:26
149   252 Linnupuu Küllo   1973 02:21:48 00:23:45 M 84 1345 1:33:56 160 12:00:26
150   229 Mihhailov Roman Metsäliitto Eesti AS 1977 02:21:50 00:23:47 M 85 1344 1:33:57 161 12:00:22
151   276 Kolk Hannes   1975 02:21:52 00:23:49 M 86 1343 1:32:47 149 12:00:21
152   135 Pilv Ivar Ambla SK 1967 02:21:56 00:23:54 M40 33 1342 1:33:14 155 12:00:16
153   150 Raadom Erik TYS 1981 02:22:00 00:23:58 M 87 1341 1:32:36 140 12:00:16
154   213 Luiks Meelis Jõelähtme Singel 1976 02:22:06 00:24:03 M 88 1340 1:34:43 176 12:00:24
155   141 Laanemets Raivo   1968 02:22:15 00:24:13 M40 34 1339 1:34:12 171 12:00:19
156   286 Kõrran Timmo Sportland / MyFitness Team II 1980 02:22:20 00:24:18 M 89 1338 1:34:44 177 12:00:22
157   250 Karjane Priit KOMO 1969 02:22:33 00:24:31 M40 35 1337 1:35:04 184 12:00:21
158   350 Laur Anar Raadio Uuno Team 1979 02:22:41 00:24:38 M 90 1336 1:35:29 191 12:00:27
159   245 Kuusik Leho Gustaf Kopparberg 1970 02:22:56 00:24:53 M40 36 1335 1:34:54 180 12:00:23
160   288 Kask Indrek   1972 02:22:57 00:24:54 M 91 1334 1:34:43 175 12:00:23
161   90 Väinsalu Kert Tartu Ülikooli ASK M 1982 02:22:59 00:24:57 M 92 1333 1:31:54 127 12:00:15
162   262 Nõmm Margus   1971 02:23:00 00:24:58 M 93 1332 1:32:55 154 12:00:24
163   210 Kõiv Kardon Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1975 02:23:07 00:25:05 M 94 1331 1:35:00 182 12:00:20
164   313 Rannala Renaldo Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1974 02:23:08 00:25:05 M 95 1330 1:35:43 195 12:00:26
165   390 Kadai Martin Velonoid 1981 02:23:14 00:25:12 M 96 1329 1:36:26 206 12:00:30
166   212 Kauk Anti CC Rota Mobilis 1968 02:23:22 00:25:20 M40 37 1328 1:34:03 163 12:00:23
167   184 Laosma Raimo FIXUS SPORT 1971 02:23:30 00:25:27 M 97 1327 1:34:59 181 12:00:21
168   167 Olle Kert   1984 02:23:52 00:25:50 M 98 1326 1:32:19 136 12:00:20
169   100 Apivala Juss FIXUS SPORT 2 1984 02:23:53 00:25:51 M 99 1325 1:29:03 71 12:00:15
170   295 Tamm Bruno CC Rota Mobilis 1974 02:24:07 00:26:05 M 100 1324 1:33:58 162 12:00:25
171   177 Kazainis Viesturs RK Velo 1960 02:24:10 00:26:07 M50 4 1323 1:35:13 185 12:00:20
172   328 Puhke Raivo Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 1966 02:24:21 00:26:18 M40 38 1322 1:35:42 193 12:00:25
173   340 Miller Mait Cosmos 1973 02:24:25 00:26:22 M 101 1321 1:34:53 179 12:00:27
174   303 Leppik Ahti Grundfos & Pyhayritus.org 1978 02:24:32 00:26:30 M 102 1320 1:35:50 198 12:00:26
175   375 Kroon Jorma   1977 02:24:36 00:26:34 M 103 1319 1:36:26 205 12:00:30
176   392 Ligi Margus   1983 02:24:47 00:26:45 M 104 1318 1:37:08 213 12:00:28
177   62 Nisu Oskar CFC 1994 02:24:53 00:26:51 M18 11 1317 1:34:09 168 12:00:13
178   117 Tootsi Mikk Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1992 02:24:53 00:26:51 M18 12 1316 1:34:07 165 12:00:15
179   24 Ronimois Mihkel Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1989 02:24:54 00:26:51 U23 18 1315 1:34:08 167 12:00:12
180   18 Leppik Gabriel Tartu Ülikooli ASK M 1990 02:24:54 00:26:51 U23 19 1314 1:34:09 169 12:00:10
181   316 Nõmtak Sven-Erik WESTLINE TEAM I 1968 02:25:08 00:27:06 M40 39 1313 1:36:59 212 12:00:27
182   312 Vsivtsev Vjatseslav Virumaa Politsei Spordiselts 1972 02:25:12 00:27:10 M 105 1312 1:37:30 228 12:00:28
183   201 Roletsky Heiki Logica 1975 02:25:17 00:27:15 M 106 1311 1:36:00 201 12:00:21
184   221 Martma Kert ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1983 02:25:21 00:27:18 M 107 1310 1:36:25 204 12:00:23
185   92 Antoniak Marek Spordipartner 1968 02:25:37 00:27:34 M40 40 1309 1:34:29 172 12:00:15
186   241 Kont Sergo JuhtimisAbi 1971 02:25:37 00:27:35 M 108 1308 1:36:22 203 12:00:23
187 4 318 Koort Kristel Investment Agency Team 1992 02:25:41 00:27:39 N23 1 1307 1:37:18 217 12:00:28
188   69 Karu Allar Investment Agency Team 1987 02:25:41 00:27:39 M 109 1306 1:37:15 214 12:00:18
189   254 Kotov Raul velo clubbers 1966 02:25:42 00:27:39 M40 41 1305 1:35:41 192 12:00:22
190   227 Neuhaus Rauno Plekk-Liisu Rattaklubi 1991 02:25:42 00:27:39 U23 20 1304 1:35:42 194 12:00:22
191   168 Rae Ermo Whirlpool 1974 02:25:58 00:27:55 M 110 1303 1:32:42 143 12:00:19
192   215 Tammsalu Mihkel Rõuge Racing Team I 1988 02:25:58 00:27:55 U23 21 1302 1:33:25 156 12:00:23
193   152 Tarlap Tarmo Whirlpool 1970 02:25:59 00:27:57 M40 42 1301 1:32:41 142 12:00:20
194   306 Tammistu Andrus JK Paralepa 1976 02:26:00 00:27:58 M 111 1300 1:35:44 196 12:00:24
195   326 Kanniste Jaak   1960 02:26:07 00:28:04 M50 5 1299 1:36:58 211 12:00:25
196   270 Kiristaja Ailar velo clubbers 1979 02:26:10 00:28:08 M 112 1298 1:37:52 232 12:00:23
197   268 Treier Toomas Serviti 1972 02:26:10 00:28:08 M 113 1297 1:35:04 183 12:00:26
198   347 Järveoja Toomas   1961 02:26:16 00:28:14 M40 43 1296 1:37:21 220 12:00:26
199   319 Selde Tarmo   1964 02:26:19 00:28:16 M40 44 1295 1:35:57 200 12:00:25
200   247 Paju Teet Väike-Maarja RSK 1975 02:26:29 00:28:26 M 114 1294 1:37:27 225 12:00:21
201   309 Järveoja Jaanus TÜ ASK 1963 02:26:38 00:28:35 M40 45 1293 1:37:34 230 12:00:26
202   296 Sildvee Rainer   1981 02:26:40 00:28:38 M 115 1292 1:37:53 233 12:00:25
203   456 Salumäe Guido X-SPORT 1972 02:26:41 00:28:38 M 116 1291 1:37:18 216 12:00:32
204   208 Sirak Kaimo Rimi Cycling Team 1980 02:27:00 00:28:58 M 117 1290 1:35:49 197 12:00:23
205   216 Peiker Harri Combidek/ULS Group 1976 02:27:29 00:29:26 M 118 1289 1:36:12 202 12:00:23
206   218 Kannel Karli Plekk-Liisu RK 1991 02:27:31 00:29:29 U23 22 1288 1:35:22 190 12:00:22
207   311 Sootla Indrek Elioni SK 1970 02:27:32 00:29:29 M40 46 1287 1:37:20 219 12:00:26
208   361 Puhke Marcus   1991 02:27:36 00:29:34 U23 23 1286 1:39:20 244 12:00:29
209   320 Rünk Ain   1971 02:27:40 00:29:37 M 119 1285 1:37:54 234 12:00:26
210   371 Link Erki FIXUS SPORT 2 1979 02:27:42 00:29:40 M 120 1284 1:37:55 235 12:00:30
211   332 Pikkor Roomet www.kahevoistlus.com 1976 02:27:42 00:29:40 M 121 1283 1:36:28 207 12:00:28
212   274 Lippur Bruno   1973 02:27:45 00:29:43 M 122 1282 1:37:29 227 12:00:25
213   235 Põld Ivo Cosmos Fun 1969 02:27:48 00:29:46 M40 47 1281 1:36:42 210 12:00:20
214   377 Puik Viljar HANSAB MTB Team 1974 02:27:50 00:29:47 M 123 1280 1:39:45 252 12:00:31
215   337 Lagenõmm Aivar Ambla SK 1972 02:28:05 00:30:03 M 124 1279 1:36:35 209 12:00:26
216   209 Pruun Carl-Heinrich Sportland / MyFitness Team 1992 02:28:06 00:30:04 M18 13 1278 1:36:33 208 12:00:21
217   382 Möldre Kert WESTLINE TEAM I 1968 02:28:09 00:30:07 M40 48 1277 1:39:21 245 12:00:30
218   1085 Pavlov Alexey   1977 02:28:10 00:30:07 M 125 1276 1:41:43 294 12:01:12
219   294 Reinik Vello Püha Loomaaed 1968 02:28:14 00:30:12 M40 49 1275 1:37:26 224 12:00:25
220   280 Varik Marko   1984 02:28:20 00:30:18 M 126 1274 1:37:28 226 12:00:26
221   204 Teras Indrek   1975 02:28:27 00:30:25 M 127 1273 1:35:16 187 12:00:22
222   160 Bogdanov Risto Fittest Tartu Nooled 1983 02:28:37 00:30:35 M 128 1272 1:34:42 174 12:00:20
223   310 Petrovits Üllar JK Paralepa 1974 02:28:37 00:30:35 M 129 1271 1:35:14 186 12:00:24
224   67 Tohvrel Rego Veloplus 1970 02:28:55 00:30:53 M40 50 1270 1:29:45 89 12:00:12
225   285 Kull Agur   1973 02:29:12 00:31:10 M 130 1269 1:37:30 229 12:00:23
226   277 Kristal Tõnis Cosmos Fun 1965 02:29:14 00:31:11 M40 51 1268 1:35:55 199 12:00:23
227   253 Strikholm Peeter Püha Loomaaed 1976 02:29:16 00:31:13 M 131 1267 1:38:47 236 12:00:23
228   139 Kivistik Kristjan Viljandi Rattaklubi II 1991 02:29:22 00:31:19 U23 24 1266 1:34:11 170 12:00:16
229   74 Lood Illar Tartu Ülikooli ASK M 1988 02:29:23 00:31:20 U23 25 1265 1:35:19 188 12:00:14
230   136 Kuusma Maikel Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 1993 02:29:23 00:31:20 M18 14 1264 1:35:20 189 12:00:16
231   369 Lapidus Boris FIXUS SPORT 2 1973 02:29:25 00:31:23 M 132 1263 1:39:29 249 12:00:29
232   154 Lukertsenko Mihhail FIXUS SPORT 2 1982 02:29:32 00:31:29 M 133 1262 1:34:37 173 12:00:20
233   468 Viikmäe Kaupo   1968 02:29:40 00:31:37 M40 52 1261 1:39:49 253 12:00:35
234   278 Lepp Emeri Mehed Marsilt 1976 02:29:51 00:31:49 M 134 1260 1:39:12 241 12:00:24
235   226 Laaniste Mart Ambla SK 1974 02:30:06 00:32:03 M 135 1259 1:37:36 231 12:00:23
236   220 Nestor Paul Investment Agency Team 1993 02:30:08 00:32:06 M18 15 1258 1:37:19 218 12:00:22
237   281 Sildvee Jörgen Raadio Uuno Team 1985 02:30:09 00:32:07 M 136 1257 1:39:33 251 12:00:25
238   267 Rahi Tõnu   1971 02:30:10 00:32:07 M 137 1256 1:39:24 247 12:00:26
239   170 Kannimäe Mihkel Haanja Rattaklubi Välla 1992 02:30:14 00:32:12 M18 16 1255 1:37:24 222 12:00:21
240   273 Tarvis Peeter KoMo 1956 02:30:21 00:32:19 M50 6 1254 1:38:50 237 12:00:24
241   329 Must Tauri Türi Rattatiim 1988 02:30:22 00:32:19 U23 26 1253 1:39:21 246 12:00:27
242   386 Tilk Rait KOMO 1992 02:30:25 00:32:22 M18 17 1252 1:38:52 239 12:00:27
243   356 Pilt Andrus Gustaf Kopparberg 1975 02:30:27 00:32:24 M 138 1251 1:40:19 260 12:00:31
244   473 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 1959 02:30:29 00:32:26 M50 7 1250 1:40:42 270 12:00:33
245   471 Berg Allan lebo racing 1980 02:30:31 00:32:29 M 139 1249 1:39:55 254 12:00:35
246   429 Kiivit Lauri   1976 02:30:33 00:32:31 M 140 1248 1:40:23 264 12:00:30
247   272 Tamm Andrus KOMO 1967 02:30:47 00:32:44 M40 53 1247 1:38:51 238 12:00:25
248   287 Viitkin Ain Rõuge Racing Team I 1967 02:30:56 00:32:54 M40 54 1246 1:40:26 266 12:00:24
249   404 Meier Heiki Grundfos & Pyhayritus.org 1972 02:31:03 00:33:01 M 141 1245 1:41:01 278 12:00:34
250   470 Rool Margus Spordipartner 2 1975 02:31:22 00:33:19 M 142 1244 1:41:00 277 12:00:33
251   475 Tael Siim Nissan Nordic Europe 1971 02:31:22 00:33:19 M 143 1243 1:39:18 243 12:00:30
252   520 Aule Krister Chapter 11 1977 02:31:26 00:33:23 M 144 1242 1:40:51 272 12:00:37
253   223 Pilt Illimar Gustaf Kopparberg 1984 02:31:45 00:33:43 M 145 1241 1:40:21 262 12:00:25
254   336 Kallakmaa Teet Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1965 02:31:49 00:33:47 M40 55 1240 1:41:03 280 12:00:29
255   335 Hendrikson Tõnu Elioni SK 1973 02:31:57 00:33:54 M 146 1239 1:41:53 296 12:00:25
256   400 Nikolajev Raul Harju Elekter 1975 02:31:59 00:33:57 M 147 1238 1:40:20 261 12:00:31
257   314 Aasoja Arbo Plekk-Liisu Rattaklubi 1968 02:32:04 00:34:01 M40 56 1237 1:40:22 263 12:00:29
258   498 Karu Alar Virumaa Politsei Spordiselts 1972 02:32:05 00:34:03 M 148 1236 1:41:13 288 12:00:33
259   447 Leppik Jaan Piletilevi 1972 02:32:12 00:34:09 M 149 1235 1:40:45 271 12:00:36
260   187 Kannimäe Taavi Haanja Rattaklubi Välla 1991 02:32:15 00:34:13 U23 27 1234 1:39:27 248 12:00:21
261   433 Kütt Meelis VBH-Roto Team 1970 02:32:16 00:34:14 M40 57 1233 1:41:12 287 12:00:32
262   381 Vilbas Veigo   1976 02:32:21 00:34:19 M 150 1232 1:40:31 269 12:00:27
263   304 Ojasaar Kalmer   1972 02:32:33 00:34:31 M 151 1231 1:41:00 276 12:00:28
264   482 Terve Raivo SIDEPATALJON 1964 02:32:43 00:34:41 M40 58 1230 1:42:17 303 12:00:34
265   372 Anton Tair Püha Loomaaed 1974 02:32:48 00:34:46 M 152 1229 1:41:33 291 12:00:30
266   298 Puhke Peeter Ambla SK 1963 02:32:51 00:34:48 M40 59 1228 1:38:53 240 12:00:24
267   248 Põder Veiko FIXUS SPORT 2 1983 02:32:54 00:34:51 M 153 1227 1:39:32 250 12:00:23
268   490 Remiküll Ragnar   1968 02:32:55 00:34:52 M40 60 1226 1:41:04 281 12:00:31
269   359 Kaur Väino   1967 02:32:55 00:34:52 M40 61 1225 1:42:27 308 12:00:28
270   353 Sidorov Vladimir Sillamäe Suusaklubi 1959 02:32:58 00:34:55 M50 8 1224 1:40:14 259 12:00:29
271   442 Vlassov Jüri Costa Bicicleta 1979 02:32:58 00:34:55 M 154 1223 1:41:06 283 12:00:31
272   409 Bauer Heigo Vennad-Dahl 1964 02:32:58 00:34:56 M40 62 1222 1:41:14 289 12:00:31
273   410 Helm Jaak Barrus 1975 02:33:01 00:34:59 M 155 1221 1:41:50 295 12:00:33
274   526 Ilves Ago Jõelähtme Singel 1967 02:33:07 00:35:04 M40 63 1220 1:41:02 279 12:00:38
275   394 Kotsin Marek Nõmme Rattaklubi 1972 02:33:13 00:35:11 M 156 1219 1:41:11 286 12:00:26
276   321 Tsäro Kermo Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1977 02:33:31 00:35:29 M 157 1218 1:40:02 256 12:00:29
277   1111 Sumar Mihhail   1976 02:33:36 00:35:34 M 158 1217 1:44:22 343 12:01:13
278   418 Lõiv Leho   1969 02:33:41 00:35:39 M40 64 1216 1:41:10 284 12:00:35
279   397 Pungar Rainer   1978 02:33:43 00:35:41 M 159 1215 1:40:28 268 12:00:30
280   454 Mets Toomas   1969 02:33:44 00:35:42 M40 65 1214 1:41:15 290 12:00:33
281   459 Kulp Alar   1972 02:33:51 00:35:49 M 160 1213 1:42:31 310 12:00:34
282   343 Kiuru Väino velo clubbers 1974 02:33:54 00:35:51 M 161 1212 1:42:19 304 12:00:29
283 5 378 Steinburg Greete 2Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1991 02:33:54 00:35:52 N23 2 1211 1:42:03 301 12:00:26
284   265 Laaniste Andres Koeru SK 1975 02:33:55 00:35:52 M 162 1210 1:37:25 223 12:00:24
285   530 Dengo Marti SG WEBER 1988 02:34:09 00:36:07 U23 28 1209 1:43:22 324 12:00:41
286   428 Valkenklau Risto Rimi Cycling Team 1980 02:34:11 00:36:09 M 163 1208 1:42:21 305 12:00:35
287   348 Soojärv Andres Mehed Marsilt 1976 02:34:12 00:36:10 M 164 1207 1:42:39 313 12:00:26
288   344 Soosaar Cardo   1975 02:34:25 00:36:22 M 165 1206 1:41:10 285 12:00:28
289   431 Venelaine Margus Tallegg 1970 02:34:43 00:36:41 M40 66 1205 1:42:57 320 12:00:34
290   424 Paas Ojari Combidek/ULS Group 1973 02:34:48 00:36:46 M 166 1204 1:42:29 309 12:00:31
291   421 Haritonov Vadim ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1973 02:34:49 00:36:47 M 167 1203 1:41:06 282 12:00:32
292   96 Holtsmann Marko Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1991 02:34:53 00:36:50 U23 29 1202 1:31:51 123 12:00:14
293   437 Luhaorg Siim KOMO 1993 02:34:58 00:36:55 M18 18 1201 1:41:36 292 12:00:34
294   352 Korts-Laur Raul ProShop Team 2 1962 02:35:02 00:36:59 M40 67 1200 1:42:22 306 12:00:28
295   351 Tilk Mart KOMO 1970 02:35:07 00:37:05 M40 68 1199 1:37:16 215 12:00:28
296   284 Alumaa Alar HANSAB MTB Team 1974 02:35:10 00:37:07 M 168 1198 1:42:32 311 12:00:24
297   121 Tamm Margo Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 1993 02:35:24 00:37:21 M18 19 1197 1:40:27 267 12:00:15
298   403 Hürden Taivo   1976 02:35:25 00:37:23 M 169 1196 1:42:38 312 12:00:35
299   501 Joorits Andero lebo racing 1980 02:35:27 00:37:24 M 170 1195 1:40:58 275 12:00:35
300   573 Hints Eric 360* 1975 02:35:38 00:37:35 M 171 1194 1:44:55 351 12:00:41
301   345 Albri Kalev X-SPORT 1975 02:35:39 00:37:37 M 172 1193 1:42:27 307 12:00:25
302   457 Raidma Rainer Fittest Tallinn 1972 02:35:43 00:37:41 M 173 1192 1:43:37 330 12:00:34
303   300 Riismaa Hanno Spordipartner 1972 02:35:45 00:37:43 M 174 1191 1:40:25 265 12:00:22
304   444 Kingo Priit Westline Team 1977 02:35:51 00:37:48 M 175 1190 1:43:21 323 12:00:36
305   495 Arus Tiit   1971 02:35:53 00:37:50 M 176 1189 1:43:51 334 12:00:34
306   383 Saarep Peeter   1952 02:35:54 00:37:51 M50 9 1188 1:43:49 333 12:00:32
307   786 Järvlepp Rainer   1966 02:36:06 00:38:03 M40 69 1187 1:43:35 329 12:00:44
308   416 Rozenbergs Gunars RK Velo 1956 02:36:07 00:38:04 M50 10 1186 1:42:04 302 12:00:35
309   663 Prants Aivar Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 1977 02:36:07 00:38:05 M 177 1185 1:45:17 361 12:00:45
310   791 Saat Urmas Hawaii Express 1963 02:36:09 00:38:06 M40 70 1184 1:44:16 341 12:00:50
311   554 Toomsalu Ilmar   1968 02:36:19 00:38:17 M40 71 1183 1:42:42 316 12:00:39
312   405 Salk Rene   1971 02:36:22 00:38:20 M 178 1182 1:42:00 299 12:00:34
313   469 Kübar Rene Costa Bicicleta 1976 02:36:26 00:38:23 M 179 1181 1:44:36 346 12:00:32
314   398 Veidemann Marko CFC 1992 02:36:31 00:38:28 M18 20 1180 1:42:41 315 12:00:29
315   551 Märtmaa Jüri Whirlpool 1959 02:36:34 00:38:31 M50 11 1179 1:44:38 347 12:00:38
316   525 Meitus Raivo   1966 02:36:39 00:38:37 M40 72 1178 1:43:38 331 12:00:37
317   380 Mägi Holger Ummisjalu 1973 02:36:40 00:38:38 M 180 1177 1:41:58 298 12:00:30
318   393 Küttis Sven Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1967 02:36:45 00:38:42 M40 73 1176 1:44:18 342 12:00:32
319   500 Eensoo Ardi JK Paralepa 1973 02:36:48 00:38:45 M 181 1175 1:43:34 328 12:00:34
320   489 Rebane Renno RPM Rattatiim 1978 02:36:48 00:38:45 M 182 1174 1:43:16 322 12:00:32
321   402 Ronimois Raimo Viljandi Rattaklubi 1965 02:36:50 00:38:47 M40 74 1173 1:42:47 318 12:00:35
322   130 Vidder Kristjan HAWAII EXPRESS Rakvere 1992 02:36:50 00:38:48 M18 21 1172 1:33:26 157 12:00:17
323   376 Randver Kristian Gustaf Kopparberg 1974 02:36:54 00:38:51 M 183 1171 1:44:15 340 12:00:30
324   536 Kompus Meelis Mariine Auto 1974 02:37:00 00:38:58 M 184 1170 1:43:51 335 12:00:39
325   349 Orgla Maario Volkswagen 1979 02:37:02 00:39:00 M 185 1169 1:42:41 314 12:00:26
326   366 Kivi Teemar Rõuge Racing Team II 1970 02:37:05 00:39:02 M40 75 1168 1:42:46 317 12:00:31
327   651 Tasane Peeter Pärnu Surfiklubi 1962 02:37:05 00:39:03 M40 76 1167 1:44:58 353 12:00:46
328   553 Külanurm Karli Sportland / MyFitness Team 1981 02:37:18 00:39:15 M 186 1166 1:44:00 337 12:00:36
329   435 Nurm Asko SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1975 02:37:23 00:39:21 M 187 1165 1:43:58 336 12:00:29
330   305 Pajus Rene xtri:m3 1976 02:37:35 00:39:33 M 188 1164 1:43:30 327 12:00:28
331   355 Fjodorov Nikolai Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1955 02:37:38 00:39:35 M50 12 1163 1:42:56 319 12:00:28
332   448 Pletiens Ilgvars Smiltene 1957 02:37:44 00:39:41 M50 13 1162 1:44:39 348 12:00:30
333   747 Merisaar Anto LEMPS.EE 1970 02:37:47 00:39:44 M40 77 1161 1:45:49 382 12:00:49
334   426 Elbrecht Erki xtri:m3 1977 02:37:48 00:39:46 M 189 1160 1:45:05 356 12:00:33
335   631 Lipintsov Aleksei WESTLINE TEAM III 1982 02:37:58 00:39:56 M 190 1159 1:43:25 326 12:00:45
336   542 Keskküla Karol   1974 02:38:14 00:40:12 M 191 1158 1:45:37 374 12:00:40
337   243 Sirvel Margus   1977 02:38:15 00:40:13 M 192 1157 1:40:04 257 12:00:21
338   302 Peterson Kristo Plekk-Liisu Rattaklubi 1991 02:38:21 00:40:18 U23 30 1156 1:43:48 332 12:00:27
339   465 Solovjov Maido Valio 1977 02:38:25 00:40:22 M 193 1155 1:44:01 338 12:00:34
340   396 Kingo Gunnar Westline Team 1980 02:38:30 00:40:27 M 194 1154 1:40:08 258 12:00:30
341   569 Mees Janar   1974 02:38:39 00:40:36 M 195 1153 1:44:52 350 12:00:39
342   519 Soonets Art Haanja Rattaklubi 1967 02:38:42 00:40:39 M40 78 1152 1:45:42 377 12:00:43
343   420 Eskla Anti Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu 1973 02:38:42 00:40:39 M 196 1151 1:42:02 300 12:00:32
344   505 Härm Teet lebo racing 1982 02:38:49 00:40:47 M 197 1150 1:44:25 344 12:00:35
345   406 Mätas Rivo 5 + Cycling Team 1978 02:38:54 00:40:51 M 198 1149 1:40:57 274 12:00:34
346   373 Kerner Argo velo clubbers 1969 02:39:04 00:41:02 M40 79 1148 1:41:56 297 12:00:29
347 6 460 Lepasalu Laura Tartu Ülikooli ASK N 1986 02:39:05 00:41:02 N 4 1147 1:43:24 325 12:00:30
348   550 Lehtmaa Meelis Combidek/ULS Group 1974 02:39:07 00:41:04 M 199 1146 1:45:19 363 12:00:40
349   517 Lubi Tiit Fittest Tartu Nooled 1980 02:39:07 00:41:04 M 200 1145 1:45:13 358 12:00:39
350   453 Vähi Nikolai Taliroos 1966 02:39:11 00:41:09 M40 80 1144 1:45:45 379 12:00:32
351   458 Kaschan Kaido Türi Rattatiim 1970 02:39:12 00:41:10 M40 81 1143 1:44:14 339 12:00:33
352   627 Sibul Jaanus   1973 02:39:12 00:41:10 M 201 1142 1:45:55 386 12:00:55
353 7 584 Furmane Madara VW-Valmiera 1992 02:39:12 00:41:10 N23 3 1141 1:45:28 365 12:00:20
354   589 Rimmel Margo   1972 02:39:28 00:41:25 M 202 1140 1:45:30 366 12:00:38
355   522 Tiismaa Toomas   1971 02:39:33 00:41:31 M 203 1139 1:46:53 403 12:00:39
356   497 Kerner Aldor www.servitur.ee 1981 02:39:39 00:41:36 M 204 1138 1:45:36 373 12:00:34
357   538 Viik Tarvi jk.Paralepa 1974 02:39:53 00:41:51 M 205 1137 1:45:32 369 12:00:36
358   255 Peiker Urmas Mehed Marsilt 1976 02:39:58 00:41:56 M 206 1136 1:41:42 293 12:00:26
359   412 Stolfot Ivo   1976 02:39:59 00:41:56 M 207 1135 1:45:37 375 12:00:33
360   493 Kornet Kalev Neeme Rattaklubi 1960 02:40:04 00:42:02 M50 14 1134 1:47:01 407 12:00:36
361   617 Ojasalu Andres KOMO 1977 02:40:16 00:42:14 M 208 1133 1:46:58 404 12:00:42
362   742 Reissaar Alari Mõdriku 1968 02:40:23 00:42:21 M40 82 1132 1:45:42 378 12:00:41
363   515 Vaiknurme Aivo JK Paralepa 1965 02:40:25 00:42:22 M40 83 1131 1:45:34 371 12:00:37
364   419 Uba Tarmo Microsoft Eesti 1972 02:40:36 00:42:33 M 209 1130 1:45:26 364 12:00:34
365   546 Tomson Ivo   1975 02:40:39 00:42:37 M 210 1129 1:45:51 383 12:00:37
366   521 Tehvand Jaanos   1974 02:40:45 00:42:43 M 211 1128 1:46:41 399 12:00:40
367   568 Viikoja Marek SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1976 02:40:51 00:42:48 M 212 1127 1:45:34 370 12:00:35
368   547 Päll Taavi Alasniidu KH 1974 02:40:53 00:42:50 M 213 1126 1:46:30 394 12:00:39
369   528 Kaur Margus   1968 02:40:57 00:42:54 M40 84 1125 1:46:00 388 12:00:39
370   557 Viks Harri EE Spordiklubi 1970 02:40:59 00:42:56 M40 85 1124 1:46:38 397 12:00:40
371   638 Lacis Andrejs   1959 02:41:02 00:42:59 M50 15 1123 1:46:40 398 12:00:54
372   514 Viks Tarvi   1969 02:41:17 00:43:15 M40 86 1122 1:46:38 396 12:00:41
373   391 Lillend Allan Artec Elekter 1980 02:41:24 00:43:22 M 214 1121 1:44:34 345 12:00:33
374   654 Kirsipuu Avo Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 1967 02:41:29 00:43:27 M40 87 1120 1:49:36 448 12:00:47
375   699 Männik Üllar Sk Aaspere 1983 02:41:40 00:43:37 M 215 1119 1:47:19 416 12:00:42
376   660 Väli Tarmo VBH-Roto Team 1980 02:41:42 00:43:40 M 216 1118 1:46:31 395 12:00:47
377   585 Martson Kaido Neeme Rattaklubi 1980 02:41:44 00:43:41 M 217 1117 1:46:45 401 12:00:36
378   513 Sauväli Indrek SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1974 02:41:50 00:43:47 M 218 1116 1:45:56 387 12:00:35
379   776 Tõnov Tauri-Dag   1966 02:41:51 00:43:48 M40 88 1115 1:46:06 391 12:00:50
380   480 Talur Tõnu Fittest Tartu Nooled 1974 02:42:01 00:43:59 M 219 1114 1:44:57 352 12:00:33
381   509 Kalda Toomas   1981 02:42:05 00:44:02 M 220 1113 1:46:29 393 12:00:41
382   518 Järve Marek Spordipartner 2 1971 02:42:06 00:44:03 M 221 1112 1:45:52 384 12:00:39
383   601 Lõhmus Taivo   1977 02:42:12 00:44:10 M 222 1111 1:47:18 415 12:00:48
384   439 Valdner Marek Kärmed Citikad 1972 02:42:12 00:44:10 M 223 1110 1:45:31 368 12:00:36
385   449 Suurna Tõnu Ummisjalu 1960 02:42:13 00:44:10 M50 16 1109 1:48:05 427 12:00:31
386   503 Silland Siim   1979 02:42:15 00:44:13 M 224 1108 1:48:55 436 12:00:42
387   508 Kivirüüt Margus suusahullud 1979 02:42:21 00:44:19 M 225 1107 1:47:26 421 12:00:42
388   564 Lillo Martin Mehed Marsilt 1980 02:42:22 00:44:19 M 226 1106 1:45:18 362 12:00:37
389   422 Tuuna Toomas   1954 02:42:22 00:44:20 M50 17 1105 1:47:21 418 12:00:33
390   488 Sarapuu Jaanus-Arno   1979 02:42:33 00:44:31 M 227 1104 1:45:16 359 12:00:33
391   650 Palm Aare lebo racing 1980 02:42:39 00:44:36 M 228 1103 1:46:44 400 12:00:44
392   575 Lilenbach Feliks Spordipartner 2 1973 02:42:39 00:44:37 M 229 1102 1:45:47 380 12:00:36
393   675 Leppik Viljar   1972 02:42:46 00:44:44 M 230 1101 1:47:12 412 12:00:42
394   765 Sikk Matis SJK Viiking 1977 02:42:51 00:44:48 M 231 1100 1:46:47 402 12:01:01
395 8 446 Toome Rita 2Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1970 02:42:53 00:44:51 N 5 1099 1:47:56 426 12:00:32
396   570 Metsaots Jaanus   1968 02:42:59 00:44:56 M40 89 1098 1:45:54 385 12:00:40
397   474 Kade Indrek   1983 02:43:03 00:45:00 M 232 1097 1:39:58 255 12:00:30
398   560 Oot Anti Extreme Sport Wasteland 1951 02:43:03 00:45:01 M50 18 1096 1:47:30 422 12:00:32
399   579 Stalkov Valmer Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant III 1968 02:43:08 00:45:05 M40 90 1095 1:47:23 420 12:00:39
400   602 Järvsoo Janno SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1974 02:43:23 00:45:21 M 233 1094 1:47:07 410 12:00:44
401   484 Adamson Peeter Paar 1953 02:43:33 00:45:31 M50 19 1093 1:47:20 417 12:00:35
402   597 Kütt Ott   1967 02:43:47 00:45:44 M40 91 1092 1:46:20 392 12:00:40
403   534 Pedosk Künter Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1970 02:43:59 00:45:57 M40 92 1091 1:45:30 367 12:00:38
404   562 Thomberg Tarvi MK Juhan 1982 02:44:03 00:46:01 M 234 1090 1:48:09 431 12:00:40
405   718 Nääme Alar hawaii express valga 1983 02:44:18 00:46:16 M 235 1089 1:49:38 449 12:00:52
406 9 477 Redi Karin Tartu Ülikooli ASK N 1993 02:44:28 00:46:25 N23 4 1088 1:45:35 372 12:00:31
407   633 Puhtvend Fredi Jõhvi Motoklubi 1984 02:44:37 00:46:34 M 236 1087 1:47:09 411 12:00:43
408   283 Johanson Raoul   1962 02:44:38 00:46:36 M40 93 1086 1:46:03 389 12:00:23
409   502 Rammi Antti   1979 02:44:46 00:46:43 M 237 1085 1:44:42 349 12:00:38
410   657 Abreldaal Ando Rimi Cycling Team 1975 02:44:46 00:46:44 M 238 1084 1:46:59 406 12:00:46
411   476 Eamets Joonas   1991 02:44:49 00:46:47 U23 31 1083 1:44:59 354 12:00:32
412   598 Sammel Koit Cosmos Fun 1966 02:45:06 00:47:03 M40 94 1082 1:47:06 409 12:00:39
413   558 Nõgols Eiko DeLaval 1972 02:45:07 00:47:04 M 239 1081 1:47:06 408 12:00:37
414   527 Tallo Arvi SK Saarde 1972 02:45:09 00:47:06 M 240 1080 1:49:46 450 12:00:39
415   632 Suur Meelis   1977 02:45:10 00:47:08 M 241 1079 1:50:08 455 12:00:45
416   462 Katin Vladimir Tartu SK Velo 1960 02:45:10 00:47:08 M50 20 1078 1:45:00 355 12:00:32
417   543 Varik Leho   1971 02:45:11 00:47:09 M 242 1077 1:48:59 440 12:00:41
418   504 Murmann Rain Mehed Marsilt 1976 02:45:18 00:47:15 M 243 1076 1:47:17 414 12:00:38
419   506 Saar Tarmo   1977 02:45:21 00:47:19 M 244 1075 1:47:22 419 12:00:36
420   423 Pogodin Dmitri Äkke 1975 02:45:28 00:47:26 M 245 1074 1:45:41 376 12:00:33
421   614 Jürine Olle Team Mahe 1972 02:45:33 00:47:31 M 246 1073 1:48:54 435 12:00:57
422   781 Laul Margo RPM Rattatiim 1983 02:45:34 00:47:32 M 247 1072 1:51:08 475 12:00:55
423   626 Kalmus Rando Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1977 02:45:35 00:47:33 M 248 1071 1:48:10 432 12:00:49
424 10 511 Kuuskvere Maarja Tartu Ülikooli ASK N 1988 02:45:36 00:47:34 N23 5 1070 1:49:01 441 12:00:37
425   47 Korts-Laur Ervin ProShop Team 1986 02:45:37 00:47:35 M 249 1069 1:48:19 433 12:00:11
426   594 Furmanis Maris VW-Valmiera 1971 02:45:45 00:47:43 M 250 1068 1:48:07 429 12:00:40
427   643 Raatma Arvo   1975 02:45:48 00:47:45 M 251 1067 1:49:10 445 12:00:42
428   611 Kiristaja Kalle Taliroos 1968 02:45:48 00:47:46 M40 95 1066 1:48:41 434 12:00:42
429   600 Tamm Tamar   1974 02:45:58 00:47:56 M 252 1064 1:49:04 444 12:00:49
430   1087 Lutoskin Siim   1988 02:45:58 00:47:56 U23 32 1065 1:51:26 484 12:01:24
431   636 Rõngas Riho   1970 02:46:09 00:48:07 M40 96 1063 1:45:48 381 12:00:49
432   586 Jams Sulev Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1968 02:46:12 00:48:09 M40 97 1062 1:50:57 467 12:00:41
433   572 Kumel Tarvo balticpack.ee 1969 02:46:21 00:48:19 M40 98 1061 1:50:48 464 12:00:39
434   1075 Linkgreim Jaanus KJK 1971 02:46:22 00:48:19 M 253 1060 1:52:50 516 12:01:36
435   695 Seeder Heldur-Valdek PPA 1960 02:46:30 00:48:27 M50 21 1059 1:51:05 473 12:00:51
436   635 Kangur Kaido Aima SK 1968 02:46:47 00:48:45 M40 99 1058 1:50:59 468 12:00:53
437   835 Siitam Peep   1966 02:46:48 00:48:45 M40 100 1057 1:51:25 482 12:01:03
438   461 Saetalu Andres   1963 02:46:49 00:48:46 M40 101 1056 1:49:03 443 12:00:36
439   472 Suvi Toivo   1964 02:46:54 00:48:52 M40 102 1055 1:47:16 413 12:00:36
440   713 Reinson Raul SG WEBER 1981 02:46:59 00:48:56 M 254 1054 1:50:55 465 12:00:53
441   769 Kriis Viljar   1979 02:47:10 00:49:08 M 255 1053 1:51:10 476 12:00:52
442   752 Överus Hanno Aegluubis 1967 02:47:17 00:49:15 M40 103 1052 1:49:57 453 12:00:47
443   436 Reinaste Ruve   1980 02:47:22 00:49:20 M 256 1051 1:48:06 428 12:00:33
444   613 Lõoke Toomas   1976 02:47:26 00:49:23 M 257 1050 1:50:56 466 12:00:51
445   798 Artel Veiko   1971 02:47:27 00:49:25 M 258 1049 1:52:04 497 12:00:56
446   492 Reis Rasmus Enics 1983 02:47:34 00:49:32 M 259 1048 1:50:22 461 12:01:07
447   596 Truu Paavo Bauhof 1974 02:47:38 00:49:35 M 260 1047 1:48:08 430 12:00:41
448   334 Vilipõld Kristjan KJK 1991 02:47:38 00:49:36 U23 33 1046 1:49:55 451 12:00:28
449   610 Mägi Allan   1972 02:47:42 00:49:40 M 261 1045 1:48:58 439 12:00:45
450   680 Veski Karel   1977 02:47:49 00:49:46 M 262 1044 1:51:04 472 12:00:47
451   549 Nurk Veikko Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1974 02:47:49 00:49:46 M 263 1043 1:45:17 360 12:00:35
452   621 Vijard Margus VBH-Roto Team 1972 02:47:52 00:49:49 M 264 1042 1:49:56 452 12:00:46
453   659 Kooskora Priidu   1984 02:47:53 00:49:51 M 265 1041 1:52:12 499 12:00:51
454 11 516 Soome Laura Haanja Rattaklubi Haraga/SCANPIX 1983 02:47:56 00:49:53 N 6 1040 1:50:13 458 12:00:36
455   327 Kadastu Janar Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu 1982 02:47:58 00:49:55 M 266 1039 1:39:18 242 12:00:24
456   1104 Kargu Oskari Tamme 1976 02:47:59 00:49:57 M 267 1038 1:50:19 460 12:01:20
457 12 670 Kool Inge   1975 02:48:00 00:49:58 N 7 1037 1:51:14 478 12:00:48
458   561 Leben Riho Skanska 1977 02:48:00 00:49:58 M 268 1036 1:47:46 423 12:00:36
459   537 Nurk Andres   1973 02:48:06 00:50:03 M 269 1035 1:49:31 447 12:00:39
460   481 Einmaa Tiit Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 1977 02:48:10 00:50:07 M 270 1034 1:47:51 424 12:00:30
461   648 Kuri Sepo   1977 02:48:16 00:50:13 M 271 1033 1:50:09 456 12:00:43
462   1106 Looper Ero Haanjs RK 1973 02:48:26 00:50:23 M 272 1032 1:50:09 457 12:01:29
463   364 Nõmmik Alar Türi Rattatiim 1991 02:48:32 00:50:30 U23 34 1031 1:46:58 405 12:00:28
464   541 Paas Olari OnePower 1968 02:48:35 00:50:33 M40 104 1030 1:47:54 425 12:00:37
465   703 Liivas Ülar Kurtna Spordiklubi 1978 02:48:45 00:50:43 M 273 1029 1:50:30 462 12:00:55
466   687 Järve Mihkel   1985 02:48:46 00:50:44 M 274 1028 1:51:08 474 12:00:48
467   772 Puusepp Algo HANSAB MTB Team 1971 02:48:49 00:50:47 M 275 1027 1:50:41 463 12:00:52
468   693 Jürlau Noel Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1981 02:48:52 00:50:49 M 276 1026 1:52:36 508 12:00:53
469   354 Kukk Martin Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 1968 02:48:54 00:50:51 M40 105 1025 1:49:27 446 12:00:29
470   467 Tamkivi Tarmo Harju Elekter 1966 02:48:57 00:50:54 M40 106 1024 1:54:33 547 12:00:33
471   624 Maks Meelis   1970 02:48:58 00:50:55 M40 107 1023 1:52:17 501 12:00:50
472   764 Liasneuski Valery Barysau, Belarus 1963 02:49:00 00:50:58 M40 108 1022 1:52:43 510 12:00:51
473   576 Sigus Martin   1980 02:49:03 00:51:00 M 277 1021 1:51:00 469 12:00:42
474   673 Merelaid Martin   1986 02:49:04 00:51:02 M 278 1020 1:48:57 438 12:00:44
475   738 Mägi Arved   1958 02:49:07 00:51:04 M50 22 1019 1:51:24 481 12:00:48
476   577 Eenraid Priit   1971 02:49:27 00:51:25 M 279 1018 1:51:28 485 12:00:39
477   608 Vaht Priit Mehed Marsilt 1976 02:49:33 00:51:30 M 280 1017 1:51:02 470 12:00:46
478   928 Moose Marko Roobuka Sprinterid 1982 02:49:36 00:51:34 M 281 1016 1:51:37 488 12:00:54
479   667 Vask Aivo TYSK 1963 02:49:38 00:51:36 M40 109 1015 1:52:02 495 12:00:45
480   395 Kütt Vello Hat auto 1968 02:49:50 00:51:48 M40 110 1014 1:46:05 390 12:00:31
481   662 Haaviste Raido   1974 02:49:51 00:51:48 M 282 1013 1:53:01 518 12:00:51
482   615 Naarits Egon Logica 1985 02:49:52 00:51:50 M 283 1012 1:49:02 442 12:00:45
483   830 Holzberg Kalju   1961 02:50:00 00:51:57 M40 111 1011 1:52:46 513 12:01:11
484   748 Arumägi Meelis   1972 02:50:07 00:52:05 M 284 1010 1:52:32 505 12:00:43
485   694 Agukas Mati Logica 1978 02:50:12 00:52:10 M 285 1009 1:51:35 487 12:00:45
486   676 Elling Tõnis ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1972 02:50:20 00:52:18 M 286 1008 1:53:10 524 12:00:47
487   696 Künnapuu Ingomar Sportland / MyFitness Team II 1980 02:50:28 00:52:25 M 287 1007 1:52:06 498 12:00:51
488   737 Kostabi Marek   1976 02:50:31 00:52:29 M 288 1006 1:53:53 534 12:01:29
489   524 Ernits Ardu Vänta Aga 1960 02:50:35 00:52:32 M50 23 1005 1:48:55 437 12:00:37
490   735 Keerme Argo Jõhvi Motoklubi 1984 02:50:38 00:52:36 M 289 1004 1:51:59 493 12:00:43
491   559 Lipvars Jaanus   1983 02:50:42 00:52:39 M 290 1003 1:51:55 491 12:00:38
492   688 Viidemann Mati Vennad-Dahl 1960 02:50:46 00:52:43 M50 24 1002 1:52:33 506 12:00:54
493   777 Vool Rom   1974 02:50:55 00:52:52 M 291 1001 1:53:04 521 12:00:49
494   686 Mihkels Stanislav Dünamo 1974 02:50:56 00:52:54 M 292 1000 1:52:48 514 12:00:53
495   724 Küünal Jaan   1961 02:51:01 00:52:59 M40 112 999 1:51:46 489 12:00:46
496   510 Jürgen Lauri Türi Rattatiim 1989 02:51:07 00:53:05 U23 35 998 1:51:25 483 12:00:38
497   749 Mägi Joosep   1992 02:51:15 00:53:13 M18 22 997 1:51:51 490 12:00:53
498   924 Heinmets Urmas ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1968 02:51:17 00:53:15 M40 113 996 1:52:21 504 12:01:03
499   668 Kesper Raino   1978 02:51:19 00:53:17 M 293 995 1:53:45 533 12:00:51
500   1080 Dsilna Indro   1978 02:51:25 00:53:22 M 294 994 1:55:12 557 12:01:00
501   705 Tiisvend Jaanus 3J 1975 02:51:27 00:53:24 M 295 993 1:51:03 471 12:00:43
502   652 Otti Toomas Abloy 1972 02:51:28 00:53:25 M 296 992 1:52:34 507 12:00:56
503 13 593 Saks Eliko Haanja Rattaklubi Haraga/SCANPIX 1979 02:51:32 00:53:30 N 8 991 1:53:06 522 12:00:37
504   759 Kaasik Illar Investment Agency Team 1962 02:51:35 00:53:32 M40 114 990 1:53:36 529 12:00:54
505   803 Kaleta Valter   1984 02:51:37 00:53:34 M 297 989 1:57:20 590 12:01:19
506   628 Puust Rain   1975 02:51:38 00:53:36 M 298 988 1:52:20 503 12:00:54
507   661 Marks Ergi Mehed Marsilt 1972 02:51:39 00:53:37 M 299 987 1:55:04 554 12:00:46
508   734 Aamisepp Tõnu   1953 02:51:40 00:53:37 M50 25 986 1:54:39 548 12:00:52
509 14 692 Vatter Liisa ProShop Team 2 1982 02:51:44 00:53:41 N 9 985 1:53:42 530 12:00:51
510 15 685 Paat Ly Sportland / MyFitness Team II 1985 02:52:02 00:53:59 N 10 984 1:53:56 537 12:00:51
511   531 Uutar Aivar   1974 02:52:03 00:54:01 M 300 983 1:51:13 477 12:00:37
512   780 Kiipsaar Raido   1967 02:52:13 00:54:10 M40 115 982 1:51:34 486 12:00:53
513   698 Leier Tõnis KoMo 1952 02:52:14 00:54:11 M50 26 981 1:53:54 535 12:00:48
514   794 Voll Ardo balticpack.ee 1983 02:52:20 00:54:17 M 301 980 1:51:23 480 12:00:45
515 16 647 Pääsik Kersti Fittest Tartu TeamRide 1974 02:52:20 00:54:18 N 11 979 1:53:57 538 12:00:45
516   640 Ellram Jüri   1955 02:52:21 00:54:19 M50 27 978 1:53:59 540 12:00:42
517   567 Männa Kristjan Türi Rattatiim 1971 02:52:43 00:54:41 M 302 977 1:52:17 500 12:00:39
518   727 Saag Härmo Vennad-Dahl 1975 02:52:58 00:54:56 M 303 976 1:52:49 515 12:00:48
519   1054 Kruustük Marko   1982 02:53:01 00:54:59 M 304 975 1:55:30 565 12:01:21
520   740 Prants Raivo Fratelli.ee 1976 02:53:05 00:55:03 M 305 974 1:54:01 541 12:00:45
521   826 Grauberg Tambet   1978 02:53:06 00:55:03 M 306 973 1:55:13 558 12:00:57
522   452 Raivo Jaak Chapter 11 1973 02:53:07 00:55:05 M 307 972 1:56:51 579 12:00:35
523   384 Raudsepp Priit Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1980 02:53:13 00:55:11 M 308 971 1:56:41 575 12:01:31
524   966 Petjärv Ivo   1976 02:53:27 00:55:25 M 309 970 1:55:37 567 12:01:01
525   464 Kägu Janeck   1977 02:53:33 00:55:31 M 310 969 1:43:03 321 12:00:35
526 17 622 Vaikna Maarja TeamRide Naised 1976 02:53:35 00:55:32 N 12 968 1:53:58 539 12:00:44
527   1028 Ceksters Valdis Velkonis 1960 02:53:44 00:55:42 M50 28 967 1:56:31 573 12:01:23
528   717 Lumi Daniel Mehed Marsilt 1976 02:53:55 00:55:52 M 311 966 1:50:17 459 12:00:44
529   837 Parts Margus   1985 02:53:58 00:55:56 M 312 965 1:55:32 566 12:01:02
530   809 Park Raido   1987 02:54:21 00:56:18 M 313 964 1:53:44 532 12:00:57
531   578 Kruus Kaupo Surfhose 1972 02:54:23 00:56:21 M 314 963 1:52:46 512 12:00:46
532   762 Gontmacher Siim   1978 02:54:31 00:56:29 M 315 962 1:55:10 555 12:00:50
533   540 Kraus Taivo HI 1963 02:54:32 00:56:30 M40 116 961 1:52:42 509 12:00:37
534   664 Saaliste Christer Profex Cycling Team 1979 02:54:34 00:56:31 M 316 960 1:53:02 519 12:00:55
535   674 Viikoja Janek SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1979 02:54:35 00:56:33 M 317 959 1:52:44 511 12:00:40
536   702 Tammemägi Jaak   1968 02:54:37 00:56:35 M40 117 958 1:56:07 570 12:00:44
537   805 Hommik Tõnis   1993 02:54:37 00:56:35 M18 23 957 1:54:12 544 12:00:56
538 18 618 Puhu Sille Viljandi Rattaklubi 1984 02:54:41 00:56:39 N 13 956 1:57:29 591 12:00:56
539   1040 Tamm Tõnu SK KRAMP 1978 02:54:42 00:56:39 M 318 955 1:57:05 586 12:01:24
540   722 Marist Jüri Skoda 1978 02:54:46 00:56:44 M 319 954 1:54:54 552 12:00:56
541   606 Mändmets Tarmo 5 + Cycling Team 1977 02:54:49 00:56:47 M 320 952 1:51:15 479 12:00:50
542   795 Klaaser Gert Spordipartner 2 1968 02:54:49 00:56:47 M40 118 953 1:55:24 564 12:00:44
543   716 Aalik Marko Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 1975 02:54:50 00:56:47 M 321 951 1:55:16 560 12:00:57
544   775 Haav Viljar straf 1975 02:54:55 00:56:52 M 322 950 1:53:27 526 12:00:43
545   709 Korb Indrek   1974 02:54:58 00:56:55 M 323 949 1:56:48 578 12:00:54
546   767 Saareoks Janek   1977 02:55:02 00:56:59 M 324 948 1:54:10 543 12:00:48
547   788 Lääts Indrek SIDEPATALJON 1981 02:55:12 00:57:10 M 325 947 1:53:34 528 12:00:45
548   850 Teesalu Simo   1974 02:55:20 00:57:17 M 326 946 1:54:07 542 12:01:05
549   710 Varik Ott   1983 02:55:21 00:57:18 M 327 945 1:53:11 525 12:00:43
550   711 Kaldas Tarmo Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1976 02:55:25 00:57:22 M 328 944 1:57:02 584 12:00:49
551   261 Ilves Aivo Viljandi Rattaklubi II 1986 02:55:39 00:57:36 M 329 943 1:54:26 546 12:01:40
552   645 Ild Urmas OnePower 1969 02:55:49 00:57:47 M40 119 942 1:52:03 496 12:00:45
553   1095 Kiipus Hannes   1982 02:55:50 00:57:47 M 330 941 1:55:51 568 12:01:04
554   721 Voitka Urmas Barrus 1963 02:55:50 00:57:48 M40 120 940 1:56:54 582 12:00:56
555   894 Link Kauri   1979 02:55:53 00:57:51 M 331 939 1:53:55 536 12:00:57
556   607 Künnapuu Priit Nõmme Rattaklubi 1972 02:55:55 00:57:53 M 332 938 1:57:09 587 12:00:46
557 19 843 Jaanimets Age Velo Clubbers 1980 02:55:58 00:57:55 N 14 937 1:58:22 606 12:01:09
558   844 Tuuling Ahto   1978 02:56:05 00:58:03 M 333 936 1:57:18 589 12:01:04
559   760 Hallimäe Rain   1957 02:56:40 00:58:38 M50 29 935 1:55:54 569 12:00:44
560   1089 Kull Priit   1974 02:56:47 00:58:44 M 334 934 1:59:21 621 12:01:14
561   658 Nelis Kristjan Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant III 1985 02:56:50 00:58:48 M 335 933 1:51:57 492 12:00:55
562   646 Lomp Priit Taliroos 1985 02:56:54 00:58:52 M 336 932 1:55:03 553 12:00:43
563   761 Sojone Andrus Virumaa Politsei Spordiselts 1972 02:57:16 00:59:14 M 337 931 1:58:57 614 12:00:47
564   666 Truus Alan   1974 02:57:19 00:59:17 M 338 930 1:55:23 563 12:00:47
565   766 Kaur Jaanus Skanska 1963 02:57:20 00:59:18 M40 121 929 1:56:47 577 12:00:54
566   887 Liblikmann Mait Väike-Maarja RSK 1979 02:57:21 00:59:19 M 339 928 2:01:50 658 12:01:27
567   529 Shteinbergs Ints Salaspils/Zirini 1971 02:57:24 00:59:22 M 340 927 1:52:19 502 12:00:41
568   816 Pulver Margus Chill Out Sport 1968 02:57:24 00:59:22 M40 122 926 1:59:20 620 12:01:19
569   649 Narits Tauri   1988 02:57:27 00:59:25 U23 36 925 1:53:43 531 12:00:54
570   792 Tõrra Keijo GRÜNDER SPORT 1983 02:57:27 00:59:25 M 341 924 2:00:09 636 12:00:50
571   834 Maidre Margus   1978 02:57:44 00:59:41 M 342 923 1:59:34 624 12:01:11
572   733 Kasemaa Janno Grundfos & Pyhayritus.org 1979 02:57:47 00:59:45 M 343 922 1:56:53 581 12:00:50
573   612 Reiner Jaan   1969 02:58:00 00:59:58 M40 123 921 1:52:00 494 12:00:43
574   873 Lillesaar Tanel   1980 02:58:09 01:00:06 M 344 920 1:54:44 549 12:00:55
575 20 751 Leppik Elle Fittest Tartu Nooled 1974 02:58:15 01:00:13 N 15 919 1:54:52 551 12:00:47
576   732 Õunpuu Vahur   1972 02:58:17 01:00:15 M 345 918 1:55:21 562 12:00:42
577   1086 Holzberg Madis   1985 02:58:19 01:00:16 M 346 917 1:59:36 626 12:01:20
578   858 Beljajev Vladimir Probex 1966 02:58:20 01:00:18 M40 124 916 1:58:00 601 12:01:08
579   644 Mägi Andrus Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1976 02:58:27 01:00:24 M 347 915 1:55:14 559 12:00:55
580 21 729 Ambos Ülle Jõelähtme Singel 1979 02:58:28 01:00:25 N 16 914 1:59:32 622 12:00:57
581   565 Vasar Kaidu Taliroos 1974 02:58:36 01:00:34 M 348 913 1:53:09 523 12:00:40
582   701 Rannu Reimo   1972 02:58:41 01:00:39 M 349 912 1:53:03 520 12:00:43
583   691 Läte Marek   1984 02:58:48 01:00:46 M 350 911 1:53:28 527 12:00:50
584   604 Mikita Valdur   1970 02:59:01 01:00:59 M40 125 910 1:54:46 550 12:00:49
585   800 Peik Ervin DeLaval 1966 02:59:07 01:01:05 M40 126 909 1:57:59 600 12:00:49
586 22 763 Raudsepp Marje Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant Naised 1955 02:59:13 01:01:11 N 17 908 1:57:51 596 12:00:53
587   1067 Auzans Raimonds   1971 02:59:25 01:01:23 M 351 907 1:58:48 613 12:01:01
588   620 Koho Jaanus Fittest Tartu Nooled 1983 02:59:50 01:01:48 M 352 906 1:58:18 604 12:00:58
589   1112 Dreimann Kaido Püha Loomaaed 1982 02:59:59 01:01:56 M 353 905 1:57:55 599 12:01:02
590   831 Roostoja Henri   1982 03:00:01 01:01:59 M 354 904 1:56:17 571 12:01:02
591   532 Liis Lembit Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1957 03:00:04 01:02:01 M50 30 903 1:57:51 597 12:00:41
592   859 Jool Urmas Grundfos & Pyhayritus.org 1964 03:00:08 01:02:06 M40 127 902 1:57:48 594 12:00:59
593   619 Rekand Raido   1987 03:00:16 01:02:14 M 355 901 1:58:23 607 12:00:49
594   609 Luukas Meelis   1979 03:00:18 01:02:15 M 356 900 1:56:45 576 12:00:47
595   888 Veerus Ivar SG WEBER 1965 03:00:57 01:02:55 M40 128 899 2:01:48 656 12:01:11
596   682 Talts Tanel WESTLINE TEAM I 1973 03:01:00 01:02:57 M 357 898 1:59:51 632 12:00:53
597   784 Antsov Andres Catwees 1974 03:01:09 01:03:06 M 358 897 1:57:43 592 12:00:52
598   848 Annuk Heiki Tartu SK Velo 1969 03:01:11 01:03:09 M40 129 896 1:59:46 630 12:01:07
599   801 Lepiksaar Indrek DeLaval 1971 03:01:17 01:03:15 M 359 895 1:59:40 629 12:01:18
600   746 Berzins Juris   1954 03:01:27 01:03:25 M50 31 894 1:57:04 585 12:00:54
601   864 Tamm Kaido Püha Loomaaed 1959 03:01:28 01:03:25 M50 32 893 1:57:52 598 12:01:12
602   653 Toom Markus Fittest Tartu TeamRide 1978 03:01:38 01:03:35 M 360 892 1:59:13 617 12:00:54
603   555 Kangilaski Taivo Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 1971 03:01:43 01:03:40 M 361 891 1:59:01 615 12:00:37
604   689 Põder Raivo Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1973 03:01:45 01:03:43 M 362 890 1:55:19 561 12:00:43
605   192 Vodi Peeter Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu 1993 03:01:48 01:03:46 M18 24 889 1:37:22 221 12:00:18
606   768 Põldoja Alar Tartu SK Velo 1968 03:01:54 01:03:52 M40 130 888 1:58:44 610 12:00:47
607   821 Haas Steve Spordipartner 2 1964 03:01:59 01:03:57 M40 131 887 1:59:05 616 12:01:15
608   744 Viidik Andres   1958 03:02:32 01:04:29 M50 33 886 2:00:27 641 12:01:03
609   770 Maasikmets Marek   1978 03:02:45 01:04:43 M 363 885 1:57:49 595 12:00:46
610   904 Kullam Andres   1968 03:02:59 01:04:56 M40 132 884 1:58:47 612 12:01:02
611   566 Audova Jaanus   1958 03:03:04 01:05:02 M50 34 883 1:52:59 517 12:00:38
612   889 Tamleht Maksim lebo racing 1981 03:03:06 01:05:04 M 364 882 1:58:04 602 12:01:00
613   587 Pohlak Rauno Costa Bicicleta 1979 03:03:08 01:05:06 M 365 881 1:59:32 623 12:00:41
614   1088 Riisalu Rein   1974 03:03:08 01:05:06 M 366 880 1:59:35 625 12:01:27
615   634 Ostrak Ardi   1986 03:03:12 01:05:09 M 367 879 1:57:15 588 12:00:54
616   875 Ränkel Rain   1974 03:03:17 01:05:14 M 368 878 1:59:52 633 12:01:00
617   817 Õunap Valdo   1964 03:03:18 01:05:16 M40 133 877 2:03:09 674 12:01:18
618   797 Padumäe Vaido Rimi Cycling Team 1978 03:03:19 01:05:16 M 369 876 1:56:58 583 12:00:44
619   846 Unn Erki Eerimäe SK 1971 03:03:21 01:05:19 M 370 875 2:01:49 657 12:01:17
620   494 Ots Silver WESTLINE TEAM I 1985 03:03:24 01:05:22 M 371 874 1:56:38 574 12:00:36
621   715 Meltsas Veiko   1974 03:03:31 01:05:29 M 372 873 1:58:20 605 12:00:56
622   849 Väli Reigo - 1968 03:03:35 01:05:32 M40 134 872 1:58:38 609 12:00:59
623   754 Kivipõld Tanel 5 + Cycling Team 1985 03:03:36 01:05:34 M 373 871 1:55:11 556 12:00:40
624   926 Vuks Peeter   1975 03:03:37 01:05:35 M 374 870 2:00:52 647 12:01:12
625   758 Janno Janar   1979 03:03:48 01:05:46 M 375 869 2:01:45 654 12:05:20
626   793 Lilleste Aare   1959 03:03:59 01:05:56 M50 35 868 1:59:39 628 12:00:44
627   1041 Kupp Alar CFC Kuusalu 1995 03:04:05 01:06:03 M18 25 867 1:59:49 631 12:01:23
628   852 Animägi Tiit Elioni SK 1963 03:04:10 01:06:08 M40 135 866 2:02:07 660 12:01:09
629   832 Astok Mehis DeLaval 1972 03:04:14 01:06:11 M 376 865 2:00:11 637 12:00:58
630   342 Kull Martin Allew Ehitus 1974 03:04:24 01:06:21 M 377 864 1:40:52 273 12:00:28
631   712 Tiigi Tarmo Chapter 11 1970 03:04:29 01:06:27 M40 136 863 1:56:24 572 12:00:44
632   736 Mägi Urmas   1965 03:04:33 01:06:30 M40 137 862 2:00:26 640 12:00:52
633   819 Kruusmann Ahto Raadio Uuno Team 1972 03:04:45 01:06:42 M 378 861 2:02:26 664 12:00:56
634   1018 Kask Toomas   1980 03:04:51 01:06:48 M 379 860 2:06:12 705 12:01:34
635   993 Kaasik Mehis Team 1979 03:04:52 01:06:50 M 380 859 2:00:50 646 12:01:08
636   368 Angerma Meelis Chapter 11 1979 03:05:04 01:07:02 M 381 858 2:07:08 718 12:00:29
637   922 Eomois Peep   1955 03:05:25 01:07:22 M50 36 857 2:03:07 672 12:01:27
638   967 Nikiforov Igor   1961 03:05:29 01:07:27 M40 138 856 1:58:34 608 12:00:58
639   994 Hanikat Kaido Conviso 1967 03:05:34 01:07:31 M40 139 855 2:02:46 668 12:01:22
640   720 Sevtsuk Margus   1979 03:05:39 01:07:37 M 382 854 1:58:06 603 12:00:51
641   885 Arumägi Jaanus   1974 03:05:55 01:07:52 M 383 853 2:02:08 661 12:01:07
642   824 Bachmann Priit   1975 03:06:13 01:08:11 M 384 852 2:00:05 634 12:01:11
643   679 Hergauk Asmo 5 + Cycling Team 1982 03:06:13 01:08:11 M 385 851 1:56:52 580 12:00:51
644   856 Ärm Urmas   1966 03:06:20 01:08:17 M40 140 850 2:00:55 648 12:00:59
645   997 Lõhmus Kristjan   1987 03:06:31 01:08:29 M 386 849 2:02:21 663 12:01:20
646   806 Hommik Mait   1970 03:06:48 01:08:46 M40 141 848 1:59:14 618 12:00:57
647   934 Paglant Andrus   1972 03:06:49 01:08:47 M 387 847 2:03:21 679 12:01:15
648   451 Saksniit Priit   1982 03:06:52 01:08:49 M 388 846 1:50:06 454 12:00:37
649   860 Elmend Aivar   1964 03:06:53 01:08:50 M40 142 845 2:01:51 659 12:01:17
650   895 Koort Indrek   1970 03:07:00 01:08:58 M40 143 844 2:03:18 678 12:01:15
651   820 Villak Janek   1975 03:07:20 01:09:17 M 389 843 2:00:17 639 12:01:17
652   937 Bormeister Elmar   1971 03:07:26 01:09:24 M 390 842 2:01:46 655 12:01:04
653   900 Randmaa Rando Vanasilla HK 1978 03:07:28 01:09:25 M 391 841 2:03:01 670 12:00:58
654   1070 Lilienthal Marko Pärnu Classic 1967 03:07:28 01:09:26 M40 144 840 2:00:44 643 12:01:24
655   818 Lepik Hillar EWK/Vennad-Dahl 1954 03:07:31 01:09:29 M50 37 839 2:03:16 677 12:00:59
656   548 Järvsalu Teet CC Superior 1981 03:07:32 01:09:29 M 392 838 2:01:41 651 12:00:42
657   1035 Vaidila Hendrik Raudmees 1993 03:07:33 01:09:31 M18 26 837 2:03:48 686 12:01:05
658   779 Rohtla Gert Skoda 1978 03:07:44 01:09:42 M 393 836 1:58:45 611 12:00:56
659   825 Männi Rein xtri:m3 1981 03:07:48 01:09:46 M 394 835 2:00:43 642 12:00:59
660   1030 Rahnel Timo   1984 03:07:49 01:09:47 M 395 834 2:03:36 681 12:01:33
661   757 Robi Jaanus   1973 03:07:49 01:09:47 M 396 833 2:01:44 653 12:00:55
662   973 Kaar Meelis Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1980 03:07:58 01:09:56 M 397 832 2:03:44 683 12:01:16
663   980 Lipp Andrus   1970 03:07:59 01:09:56 M40 145 831 2:01:40 650 12:01:05
664   1072 Mets Jüri   1957 03:07:59 01:09:57 M50 38 830 2:03:47 685 12:01:06
665   785 Maremäe Raiko Velonoid 1981 03:08:04 01:10:02 M 398 829 2:08:03 725 12:02:15
666   782 Taul Raul   1964 03:08:14 01:10:12 M40 146 828 2:01:38 649 12:00:48
667   828 Tiisler Toomas   1973 03:08:29 01:10:26 M 399 827 2:03:24 680 12:01:01
668   485 Salum Siim Enics 1985 03:08:38 01:10:36 M 400 826 1:59:19 619 12:00:37
669   902 Soosaar Silver   1981 03:08:42 01:10:39 M 401 825 2:00:49 645 12:01:03
670   951 Lõhmus Janek   1983 03:08:55 01:10:52 M 402 824 2:04:54 694 12:01:16
671   1119 Hallik Üllar   1954 03:09:08 01:11:05 M50 39 823 2:04:10 690 12:01:07
672   810 Vonk Aivar Kostivere Vänt 1957 03:09:09 01:11:06 M50 40 822 2:02:41 666 12:01:16
673   883 Ebber Andrus   1966 03:09:20 01:11:18 M40 147 821 2:04:07 689 12:00:58
674   656 Meidla Margus Ambla SK 1973 03:09:27 01:11:24 M 403 820 2:00:17 638 12:00:49
675   929 Leisi Rain Alasniidu Külahullud 1968 03:09:34 01:11:31 M40 148 819 2:03:16 676 12:01:17
676   927 Veidemann Toomas ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1962 03:09:39 01:11:37 M40 149 818 2:06:52 714 12:01:20
677   700 Einland Vello EWK 1958 03:10:03 01:12:00 M50 41 817 2:01:43 652 12:00:47
678   741 Parts Toomas   1962 03:10:41 01:12:38 M40 150 816 2:05:06 697 12:00:42
679   899 Kasvandik Andres   1967 03:10:47 01:12:44 M40 151 815 2:06:47 711 12:01:12
680   845 Suuroja Martin   1971 03:11:06 01:13:03 M 404 814 2:02:29 665 12:01:06
681   968 Kurnikov Meelis Elioni SK 1988 03:11:13 01:13:10 U23 37 813 2:03:46 684 12:01:09
682   745 Nagel Rainer   1981 03:11:14 01:13:11 M 405 812 2:06:50 712 12:00:55
683   683 Romandi Arvi   1979 03:11:17 01:13:15 M 406 811 2:00:49 644 12:00:43
684   813 Raidvee Priit   1966 03:11:18 01:13:16 M40 152 810 2:04:38 693 12:01:05
685 23 938 Lehtme Kadri Haanja Rattaklubi Haraga/SCANPIX 1977 03:11:26 01:13:23 N 18 809 2:07:03 715 12:01:09
686   783 Käärik Viljar Fittest Tartu TeamRide 1974 03:11:29 01:13:26 M 407 808 2:02:45 667 12:00:52
687   936 Vaher Andres   1981 03:11:44 01:13:41 M 408 807 2:03:08 673 12:01:16
688   884 Rebane Ülari Arvutipunkt 1985 03:11:54 01:13:52 M 409 806 2:06:34 707 12:01:03
689   944 Lainoja Teet Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia 1965 03:12:02 01:14:00 M40 153 805 2:06:39 709 12:01:22
690   789 Laagus Tarmo Team Mahe 1975 03:12:09 01:14:07 M 410 804 2:05:45 701 12:00:51
691   1076 Vainküla Veiko   1971 03:12:12 01:14:10 M 411 803 2:04:36 692 12:01:01
692   853 Trees Margus TPSS/FREESPORT 1974 03:12:15 01:14:12 M 412 802 2:03:00 669 12:01:03
693   842 Silm Jaanus Profex Cycling Team 1979 03:12:18 01:14:16 M 413 801 2:07:32 722 12:01:28
694   1001 Varvas Vahur Grundfos & Pyhayritus.org 1966 03:12:30 01:14:28 M40 154 800 2:04:56 695 12:01:20
695   778 Siinmaa Priit ITK 1981 03:12:52 01:14:49 M 414 799 2:04:34 691 12:00:49
696   802 Terasmaa Aigar Scanmed 1979 03:13:07 01:15:05 M 415 798 2:03:39 682 12:01:05
697   942 Kalaus Hannes   1975 03:13:15 01:15:12 M 416 797 2:05:59 702 12:01:07
698   799 Parv Alar   1971 03:13:23 01:15:21 M 417 796 2:06:02 703 12:00:51
699   829 Lumik Karel Logistikapataljon 1983 03:13:24 01:15:21 M 418 795 2:08:47 730 12:01:32
700   867 Lillimägi Sven Vennad-Dahl 1995 03:13:34 01:15:32 M18 27 794 1:59:37 627 12:01:01
701   923 Uusmaa Tõnu   1984 03:13:44 01:15:42 M 419 793 2:09:55 742 12:01:06
702   823 Tääkre Indrek ProShop Team 2 1967 03:13:50 01:15:48 M40 155 792 2:03:03 671 12:01:12
703   893 Eelmere Teet   1963 03:13:56 01:15:53 M40 156 791 2:05:01 696 12:00:58
704   1063 Niinepuu Martin   1987 03:14:14 01:16:11 M 420 790 2:06:03 704 12:01:20
705   925 Lepp Raido TuulnaTirr 1982 03:14:23 01:16:20 M 421 789 2:06:41 710 12:01:15
706   499 Nõmmik Jaanus Türi Rattatiim 1979 03:14:36 01:16:34 M 422 788 2:00:07 635 12:00:33
707   930 Karpelin Gert Grundfos & Pyhayritus.org 1978 03:14:42 01:16:40 M 423 787 2:07:04 716 12:01:05
708   870 Pikner Urmas Noi Evento 1972 03:14:43 01:16:40 M 424 786 2:05:16 698 12:01:14
709   871 Lepp Are   1974 03:15:04 01:17:01 M 425 785 2:05:42 700 12:00:54
710   857 Puhmaste Märt   1975 03:15:15 01:17:12 M 426 784 2:09:19 734 12:00:58
711   1115 Ester Indrek Gustaf Kopparberg 1975 03:15:23 01:17:20 M 427 783 2:07:31 721 12:01:38
712   684 Leeduks Raul Gustaf Kopparberg 1984 03:15:23 01:17:20 M 428 782 2:07:26 719 12:01:02
713   905 Väling Janno Vitrecon 1975 03:15:28 01:17:25 M 429 781 2:09:24 737 12:01:26
714   833 Jõgila Veiko   1969 03:15:55 01:17:52 M40 157 780 2:05:36 699 12:01:34
715 24 906 Urmet Piret   1967 03:16:25 01:18:23 N 19 779 2:08:04 726 12:01:10
716   956 Kaarma Rain CMYK Team Pajo 1968 03:16:36 01:18:34 M40 158 778 2:09:14 733 12:01:31
717   903 Raap Ilmar meie 1969 03:16:50 01:18:47 M40 159 777 2:03:59 688 12:01:21
718   582 Lillevälja Elvis Fittest Tartu TeamRide 1978 03:17:10 01:19:08 M 430 776 2:06:51 713 12:00:41
719   912 Vonk Andrus   1967 03:17:13 01:19:10 M40 160 775 2:07:06 717 12:01:07
720   1081 Suursild Alo   1982 03:17:16 01:19:14 M 431 774 2:10:29 744 12:01:30
721   872 Ilisson Hardi Logistikapataljon 1973 03:17:26 01:19:23 M 432 773 2:08:53 731 12:01:31
722   897 Villems Mäido   1970 03:17:31 01:19:29 M40 161 772 2:02:20 662 12:01:06
723   1036 Karin Peeter   1989 03:18:05 01:20:03 U23 38 771 2:10:55 748 12:01:23
724   886 Toonekurg Kaido   1980 03:18:14 01:20:12 M 433 770 2:08:19 727 12:01:08
725   948 Veski Ragnar   1978 03:18:16 01:20:14 M 434 769 2:09:51 741 12:05:20
726   984 Kallas Urmas   1957 03:18:18 01:20:15 M50 42 768 2:08:20 728 12:01:16
727 25 1114 Jääger Mari Jõelähtme Singel 1983 03:18:18 01:20:16 N 20 767 2:10:51 747 12:01:29
728   1078 Koger Jarno Shark Racing 1985 03:18:29 01:20:26 M 435 766 2:12:27 759 12:01:06
729   1105 Ansperg Arne Cyber 1970 03:18:45 01:20:43 M40 162 765 2:10:38 746 12:01:17
730   1118 Teesalu Henri Pärnu Kalev 1994 03:19:19 01:21:16 M18 28 764 2:09:08 732 12:01:13
731   838 Must Margus Neeme Rattaklubi 1977 03:19:22 01:21:20 M 436 763 2:12:34 761 12:01:07
732   1043 Hanni Rilando   1975 03:19:30 01:21:27 M 437 762 2:09:21 735 12:01:28
733 26 917 Valgemäe Hedvi TeamRide Naised 1975 03:19:45 01:21:42 N 21 761 2:11:15 749 12:01:05
734   1124 Raadla Rain SK Kramp 1976 03:20:09 01:22:07 M 438 760 2:06:24 706 12:01:22
735   796 Sauman Silver Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 1980 03:20:22 01:22:20 M 439 759 2:10:31 745 12:00:49
736   869 Vavulski Lembit DeLaval 1964 03:21:42 01:23:40 M40 163 758 2:11:52 753 12:01:07
737   1042 Vals Krister Sportland / MyFitness Team 1982 03:22:15 01:24:13 M 440 757 2:03:14 675 12:01:18
738   910 Pallas Taavi Logica 1973 03:22:26 01:24:23 M 441 756 2:07:30 720 12:01:03
739   890 Rebane Aimur   1972 03:22:40 01:24:38 M 442 755 2:07:40 723 12:01:11
740   935 Roosmann Peeter   1967 03:22:45 01:24:43 M40 164 754 2:13:01 764 12:01:04
741   932 Volkov Peeter   1951 03:22:56 01:24:53 M50 43 753 2:13:57 771 12:01:03
742   771 Harjaks Tõnis   1976 03:23:04 01:25:01 M 443 752 2:13:23 767 12:00:57
743   1109 Russ Tarmo   1967 03:23:04 01:25:02 M40 165 751 2:13:30 768 12:01:27
744 27 901 Pilv Vilve Ambla SK 1966 03:23:58 01:25:56 N 22 750 2:13:31 769 12:01:00
745   919 Vaindlo Raul   1952 03:24:05 01:26:02 M50 44 749 2:11:36 751 12:00:59
746   863 Kiisk Margus   1968 03:24:09 01:26:07 M40 166 748 2:12:25 758 12:01:07
747   1117 Viskov Imre   1973 03:24:30 01:26:28 M 444 747 2:11:48 752 12:01:36
748   882 Veisserik Joel   1964 03:24:34 01:26:32 M40 167 746 2:10:25 743 12:00:59
749   840 Edovald Tarvo   1969 03:24:37 01:26:34 M40 168 745 2:06:37 708 12:00:58
750   913 Nõmmela Mihkel Eesti Panga Spordiklubi 1970 03:24:45 01:26:42 M40 169 744 2:12:00 754 12:01:24
751   939 Tuisk Tõnu Jõelähtme Singel 1976 03:24:54 01:26:51 M 445 743 2:12:23 757 12:00:59
752   962 Överus Eerik SK Biathlon 1992 03:25:20 01:27:18 M18 29 742 2:08:39 729 12:01:15
753   961 Ers Alger AE Projekti Insener 1975 03:25:51 01:27:48 M 446 741 2:14:24 776 12:01:16
754 28 891 Kannimäe Pille Haanja Rattaklubi Haraga/SCANPIX 1989 03:25:53 01:27:51 N23 6 740 2:09:51 740 12:01:18
755   1006 Kirch Mareck   1978 03:26:00 01:27:58 M 447 739 2:16:08 786 12:01:19
756   861 Allas Kalle   1969 03:26:01 01:27:58 M40 170 738 2:12:31 760 12:01:01
757 29 946 Aagver Maris Gustaf Kopparberg naised 1975 03:27:14 01:29:12 N 23 737 2:14:22 775 12:01:26
758 30 641 Mitt Terje Cosmos Sun 1978 03:27:26 01:29:23 N 24 736 2:12:00 755 12:00:51
759   739 Kivistik Kaido Rudus Ratturid 1978 03:27:26 01:29:23 M 448 735 2:07:49 724 12:00:43
760   876 Kulver Rünno Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1975 03:27:32 01:29:30 M 449 734 2:12:59 763 12:01:14
761   918 Kikkas Mairold ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1970 03:27:38 01:29:36 M40 171 733 2:15:52 782 12:01:12
762   1097 Parts Urmas   1979 03:28:06 01:30:04 M 450 732 2:13:34 770 12:01:23
763   1050 Moorits Rünno   1977 03:28:42 01:30:39 M 451 731 2:16:23 788 12:01:30
764   1094 Rikolas Martin   1977 03:29:03 01:31:00 M 452 730 2:14:30 777 12:01:25
765 31 1003 Sepp Marika Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1982 03:29:15 01:31:12 N 25 729 2:17:06 790 12:01:21
766   854 Pärnamägi Hendrik   1982 03:29:43 01:31:40 M 453 728 2:16:19 787 12:01:35
767   1065 Veiram Tõnu   1975 03:30:07 01:32:04 M 454 727 2:14:55 779 12:01:09
768   1121 Adamson Ülo   1978 03:31:14 01:33:11 M 455 726 2:09:37 739 12:01:15
769   1120 Oja Aadu   1974 03:31:14 01:33:12 M 456 725 2:09:36 738 12:01:15
770   979 Hanni Tarmo   1951 03:31:41 01:33:39 M50 45 724 2:11:31 750 12:00:57
771 32 950 Piirak Elita Taliroos 1992 03:31:41 01:33:39 N23 7 723 2:16:08 785 12:01:08
772   960 Meltsas Hardi Enics 1976 03:31:48 01:33:46 M 457 722 2:14:18 774 12:01:04
773   1044 Murrut Mauno   1972 03:31:57 01:33:55 M 458 721 2:16:03 784 12:01:33
774   807 Joonsalu Madis   1984 03:32:08 01:34:06 M 459 720 2:13:58 772 12:01:32
775   1091 Patune Rünno   1983 03:32:17 01:34:14 M 460 719 2:19:31 799 12:01:00
776   878 Mööl Mark   1970 03:32:37 01:34:34 M40 172 718 2:12:22 756 12:01:16
777   959 Padrik Tanel Sangar 1969 03:32:52 01:34:50 M40 173 717 2:17:26 793 12:01:22
778 33 1051 Tamm Terje Valio 1985 03:33:00 01:34:58 N 26 716 2:19:34 800 12:01:32
779   958 Jaanimäe Arne   1967 03:33:04 01:35:01 M40 174 715 2:18:32 796 12:01:21
780   964 Karelson Madis BTR 1969 03:33:25 01:35:22 M40 175 714 2:13:14 766 12:01:13
781   865 Kaar Risto Mehed Marsilt 1973 03:33:44 01:35:42 M 461 713 2:14:50 778 12:01:04
782   1045 Loos Priit   1976 03:33:55 01:35:53 M 462 712 2:21:53 809 12:01:29
783   998 Veinthal Vallo Kärmed Citikad 1972 03:34:06 01:36:04 M 463 711 2:15:45 781 12:01:36
784   953 Ummik Jüri   1979 03:34:31 01:36:29 M 464 710 2:17:47 794 12:01:17
785 34 1074 Tamme Heidi Skoda 1973 03:35:02 01:37:00 N 27 709 2:22:20 813 12:01:33
786   1066 Suursild Teet SK Pärnu 1971 03:35:10 01:37:07 M 465 708 2:12:52 762 12:01:25
787 35 874 Adamson Monika Paar 1977 03:35:19 01:37:16 N 28 707 2:23:13 818 12:01:12
788 36 969 Jääger Kadi Väike-Maarja RSK 1983 03:35:28 01:37:25 N 29 706 2:18:54 798 12:01:29
789   943 Pullerits Kalev SkiFun 1976 03:35:29 01:37:27 M 466 705 2:18:50 797 12:01:01
790   987 Karing Toivo   1954 03:35:29 01:37:27 M50 46 704 2:17:17 792 12:01:19
791   954 Kask Railand SIDEPATALJON 1974 03:35:52 01:37:49 M 467 703 2:16:29 789 12:01:13
792   1004 Aardevälja Marek DeLaval 1968 03:36:21 01:38:19 M40 176 702 2:15:56 783 12:01:02
793 37 1077 Palumaa Pille   1974 03:36:21 01:38:19 N 30 701 2:20:54 805 12:01:29
794 38 940 Turkina Marina   1983 03:36:55 01:38:52 N 31 700 2:20:34 803 12:01:15
795   1126 Gern Allan   1980 03:38:08 01:40:05 M 468 699 2:23:01 816 12:01:26
796 39 947 Muru Merike TeamRide Naised 1966 03:38:40 01:40:37 N 32 698 2:21:59 811 12:01:07
797   1122 Orula Oliver   1973 03:38:46 01:40:44 M 469 697 2:21:08 806 12:01:25
798   862 Provalski Arnold Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 2 1968 03:39:11 01:41:08 M40 177 696 2:13:59 773 12:01:04
799   1092 Bachmann Tarmo   1970 03:39:21 01:41:18 M40 178 695 2:20:22 802 12:01:30
800   945 Teller Vahur   1981 03:40:09 01:42:07 M 470 694 2:17:16 791 12:01:20
801   1011 Pentjärv Egon Raadio Uuno Team 1978 03:40:25 01:42:23 M 471 693 2:20:50 804 12:01:21
802   1108 Sünt-Mengel Lennart   1972 03:40:54 01:42:52 M 472 692 2:23:08 817 12:01:24
803   1007 Daum Henri Nissan Nordic Europe 1983 03:41:00 01:42:57 M 473 691 2:20:03 801 12:01:30
804   1093 Raju Kauri   1981 03:41:15 01:43:13 M 474 690 2:22:57 815 12:01:10
805   1069 Hein Avo Pärnu Classic 1968 03:41:17 01:43:14 M40 179 689 2:03:53 687 12:01:24
806 40 1047 Vent Signe   1968 03:42:27 01:44:24 N 33 688 2:23:53 819 12:01:10
807   1125 Smitke Aivo   1965 03:43:50 01:45:47 M40 180 687 2:22:19 812 12:01:31
808   915 Kuusik Ando   1971 03:44:34 01:46:31 M 475 686 2:09:23 736 12:01:11
809   1032 Jõgi Janno   1979 03:44:37 01:46:34 M 476 685 2:27:01 828 12:01:17
810   1055 Kullang Erkki OnePower 1965 03:44:56 01:46:54 M40 181 684 2:15:02 780 12:01:27
811   1116 Takkis Elvis Gustaf Kopparberg 1979 03:46:42 01:48:40 M 477 683 2:28:46 833 12:01:38
812   1037 Kruusalu Kaspar   1986 03:47:24 01:49:22 M 478 682 2:25:01 820 12:01:04
813   974 Kõrgesaar Kaupo   1976 03:48:04 01:50:01 M 479 681 2:21:52 808 12:01:12
814   1090 Seppa Andres   1980 03:48:16 01:50:13 M 480 680 2:26:52 827 12:01:22
815   1014 Tammiste Allan 5 + Cycling Team 1977 03:48:39 01:50:36 M 481 679 2:21:55 810 12:01:00
816   1025 Tiits Marek   1980 03:48:42 01:50:40 M 482 678 2:26:25 826 12:01:33
817 41 1113 Mägi Eve   1981 03:49:42 01:51:39 N 34 677 2:25:48 822 12:01:27
818   1073 Sikk Risto Skoda 1980 03:49:44 01:51:42 M 483 676 2:22:48 814 12:01:34
819   1071 Enn Raido   1994 03:49:57 01:51:54 M18 30 675 2:21:49 807 12:01:25
820   1079 Parm Gabriel   1973 03:51:34 01:53:31 M 484 674 2:27:20 829 12:01:32
821 42 986 Kulver Anneli Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1978 03:53:50 01:55:48 N 35 673 2:31:07 837 12:01:14
822   1013 Ennok Erki Mehed Marsilt 1969 03:53:57 01:55:55 M40 182 672 2:25:50 823 12:01:09
823   971 Jürlau Henri Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1980 03:54:00 01:55:57 M 485 671 2:25:56 824 12:01:19
824   989 Raamets Tõnis   1975 03:54:18 01:56:15 M 486 670 2:25:07 821 12:01:16
825   1038 Lainoja Toomas   1972 03:55:11 01:57:09 M 487 669 2:31:15 838 12:01:32
826   1008 Heimo Kaido Rudus Ratturid 1975 03:55:15 01:57:12 M 488 668 2:26:23 825 12:01:28
827 43 983 Mikli Susann   1988 03:55:21 01:57:18 N23 8 667 2:27:29 830 12:01:33
828   1096 Vibo Raul sauekas.ee 1970 03:55:34 01:57:32 M40 183 666 2:29:55 835 12:01:21
829   1023 Pilvik Brait   1989 03:56:19 01:58:16 U23 39 665 2:30:29 836 12:01:19
830   827 Konson Ragnar Fittest Tartu Nooled 1984 03:57:49 01:59:46 M 489 664 2:29:01 834 12:01:05
831   976 Arumäe Reio Neeme Rattaklubi 1978 03:57:49 01:59:47 M 490 663 2:28:29 832 12:01:07
832   981 Reisik Jaanus   1971 03:59:09 02:01:07 M 491 662 2:34:59 842 12:01:15
833   965 Kesa Kalle   1972 04:02:32 02:04:30 M 492 661 2:35:59 845 12:01:34
834   1021 Veskimägi Madis   1969 04:02:42 02:04:39 M40 184 660 2:34:13 841 12:01:26
835 44 1009 Pajumäe Riina Fittest Tartu TeamRide 1988 04:02:47 02:04:44 N23 9 659 2:35:37 843 12:01:08
836 45 1083 Must Piret   1983 04:03:50 02:05:48 N 36 658 2:35:51 844 12:01:22
837   975 Kõlli Peeter Rõuge Racing Team II 1972 04:05:54 02:07:52 M 493 657 2:38:04 847 12:01:02
838 46 1049 Kaasik Laile Sportland MyFitness 1971 04:06:46 02:08:44 N 37 656 2:36:20 846 12:01:22
839   988 Lugenberg Arvi Artec Elekter 1970 04:13:02 02:14:59 M40 185 655 2:33:37 839 12:01:02
840   1103 Karjus Marko ASOM Team 1978 04:13:07 02:15:04 M 494 654 2:33:49 840 12:01:23
841   17 Sorokin Dimitriy Rietumu-Delfin 1982     M     1:24:27 25 12:00:12
842   507 Ots Andro Team Mahe 1970     M40     1:45:09 357 12:00:37
843   681 Paadam Karl   1984     M     1:54:14 545 12:00:52
844   1107 Soome Rane Haanja RK 1979     M     1:57:45 593 12:01:30
845   907 Kruusel Henri Sportland / MyFitness Team 1989     U23     2:13:07 765 12:00:58
846   1123 Kask Thea Suusaklubi Jõulu 1991     N23     2:18:03 795 12:01:06
847   1064 Jüriöö Jaan   1966     M40     2:27:48 831 12:01:20
848   1048 Lepp Johanna TuulnaTirr 1983     N     2:38:46 848 12:01:24
849   36 Sala Raivo Investment Agency Team 1970     M40         12:00:12
850   56 Mõttus Tarmo Haanja Rattaklubi Välla 1971     M         12:00:12
851   63 Karlson Urmas ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1961     M40         12:00:13
852   53 Gristsenko Andrei HAWAII EXPRESS 1971     M         12:00:14
853   104 Alesmaa Martti Alpha Baltic 1990     U23         12:00:17
854   228 Magus Margus SJK Viiking 1989     U23         12:00:22
855   263 Eilo Sander 3Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/ Kiiker 1992     M18         12:00:25
856   292 Mölder Ivo Türi Rattatiim 1969     M40         12:00:25
857   363 Lainevee Ivika FIXUS SPORT 2 1990     N23         12:00:26
858   299 Rist Liisi Cosmos Sun 1991     N23         12:00:26
859   330 Vaaks Ats Viljandi Rattaklubi II 1991     U23         12:00:27
860   333 Helgis Priit   1979     M         12:00:29
861   407 Sisask Andreas Logica 1979     M         12:00:29
862   360 Nisamedtinov Ilhan Costa Bicicleta 1978     M         12:00:31
863   414 Aria Sven Lextrans 1968     M40         12:00:33
864   425 Paju Kermo Cosmos 1992     M18         12:00:34
865   591 Kartau Margus   1984     M         12:00:39
866   590 Rist Daisi Cosmos Sun 1992     N23         12:00:39
867   556 Nurm Maris Investment Agency Team 1985     N         12:00:40
868   642 Mäekivi Marko Neeme Rattaklubi 1981     M         12:00:41
869   625 Hirte Igors Smiltene 1973     M         12:00:42
870   726 Lahe Andrus OnePower 1971     M         12:00:46
871   728 Läte Indrek   1980     M         12:00:50
872   671 Ljahovski Roman TPSS/FREESPORT 1973     M         12:00:52
873   1053 Rannala Ivar   1978     M         12:00:56
874   1102 Bestšastnõi German   1982     M         12:01:03
875   1110 Meresmaa Tarmo MTÜ Kahe Silla Klubi 1986     M         12:01:06
876   812 Nõmm Marek Viljandi Rattaklubi 1977     M         12:01:13
877   881 Nikolajev Raimo   1981     M         12:01:15
878   1052 Moorits Maris   1977     N         12:01:31
879   1101 Rhede Margo Nissan Nordic Europe 1973     M         12:01:31
880   629 Joonas Kalev Valio 1963     M40         12:01:32
881   7 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS 1967     M40          
882   13 Kriit Kalle FIXUS SPORT 1983     M          
883   14 Ainsalu Markku ProShop Team 1979     M          
884   16 Kangert Tanel FIXUS SPORT 1987     M          
885   27 Hirv Pait Haanja Rattaklubi Välla 1970     M40          
886   30 Tombak Janek Sportland / MyFitness Team I 1976     M          
887   45 Ritums Raivis EthicSport 1986     M          
888   50 Kiskonen Eero ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1971     M          
889   52 Paas Markus Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1991     U23          
890   59 Voicescuks Ugis EthicSport 1971     M          
891   60 Puhm Reijo Alpha Baltic 1990     U23          
892   65 Välk Martti Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1991     U23          
893   71 Miilmann Rauno Tartu Ülikooli ASK M 1991     U23          
894   86 Koolmeister Siim Spordipartner 1988     U23          
895   93 Kruuse Rommi velo clubbers 1975     M          
896   94 Räim Riko TPSS/FREESPORT 1981     M          
897   101 Eilo Siim 1Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1990     U23          
898   102 Treier Grete Tartu Ülikooli ASK N 1977     N          
899   105 Vaaks Mikk Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1988     U23          
900   108 Ord Tõnu CC Superior 1968     M40          
901   111 Välbe Urmas A&T Sport 1966     M40          
902   113 Hallop Gven SK Saarde 1987     M          
903   115 Abel Indrek Spordipartner 1974     M          
904   116 Koppel Kristjan Investment Agency Team 1988     U23          
905   118 Tarasovs Pavels Me?malas MTB 1970     M40          
906   120 Sarv Jaanus Gustaf Kopparberg 1970     M40          
907   129 Grossmann Genry Amserv Team 1983     M          
908   137 Hussar Kaidar A&T Sport 1971     M          
909   143 Põldma Tõnu   1969     M40          
910   144 Rattur Rajko Haanja Rattaklubi Välla 1981     M          
911   155 Rebane Henry Tartu Ülikooli ASK M 1993     M18          
912   157 Soodla Kristjan Amserv Team 1974     M          
913   159 Lainevee Hanno Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 1992     M18          
914   162 Õun Valdur   1974     M          
915   166 Piilma Priit Costa Bicicleta 1979     M          
916   169 Biezais Martins EthicSport 1971     M          
917   176 Taaler Taikki Rõuge Racing Team I 1982     M          
918   180 Lipp Sulev ProShop Team 1975     M          
919   181 Tupits Ivo   1968     M40          
920   182 Esinurm Üllar ProShop Team 2 1980     M          
921   196 Lehtmaa Aivar Dünamo 1963     M40          
922   205 Popp Kristian WESTLINE TEAM I 1977     M          
923   206 Aibast Erik Sportland / MyFitness Team 1973     M          
924   217 Kaasik-Aaslav Henri Extreme Sport Wasteland 1969     M40          
925   222 Puu Ahto Viljandi Rattaklubi II 1974     M          
926   225 Loboda Edvard velo clubbers 1969     M40          
927   230 Ots Kaupo Haanja Rattaklubi Välla 1979     M          
928   231 Juhanson Ain-Alar HAWAII EXPRESS 1976     M          
929   232 Reinpõld Risto   1980     M          
930   234 Vilums Guntis Smiltene 1954     M50          
931   239 Sööt Martin Tartu Ülikooli ASK M 1985     M          
932   240 Salumäe Priit HAWAII EXPRESS 1967     M40          
933   246 Piiritalo Janis Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu 1981     M          
934   249 Leiger Roomet FIXUS SPORT 2 1977     M          
935   251 Konga Andrus Combidek/ULS Group 1974     M          
936   258 Manninen Ergo HAWAII EXPRESS Rakvere 1989     U23          
937   259 Nõmmela Aksel CFC Spordiklubi 1994     M18          
938   260 Laansalu Priit Jõelähtme Singel 1969     M40          
939   269 Kütt Mehis Amserv Team 1970     M40          
940   279 Kask Janek HAWAII EXPRESS Rakvere 1976     M          
941   282 Lüüde Riho ProShop Team 2 1972     M          
942   289 Lõoke Martin Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1979     M          
943   290 Peri Pait Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu 1972     M          
944   291 Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 1990     U23          
945   293 Jõekäär Madis Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1990     U23          
946   301 Israel Olavi Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1971     M          
947   307 Ots Henry Team Mahe 1972     M          
948   308 Doman Andrei Nõmme Rattaklubi 1976     M          
949   315 Homutov Valeri Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 1983     M          
950   317 Heinsar Hardi ALFA - ALFA SCOUTS TEAM 1972     M          
951   322 Randmaa Joel Costa Bicicleta 1978     M          
952   323 Toots Tanel   1983     M          
953   324 Salus Ardi Vennad-Dahl 1972     M          
954   325 Nõmmisto Jaanus JK Paralepa 1972     M          
955   331 Puusepp Kaito WESTLINE TEAM I 1979     M          
956   338 Raudsepp Tarmo Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1981     M          
957   339 Rodendau Janno VARGAMÄE 1976     M          
958   341 Männama Kalle Amserv Team 1953     M50          
959   346 Leppik Janec Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1970     M40          
960   357 Eesmaa Andrus Surfhouse 1971     M          
961   358 Ispert Egert   1978     M          
962   362 Kivaste Pärt   1976     M          
963   365 Kiigemägi Andres 3Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/ Kiiker 1959     M50          
964   367 Ennok Tarmo Raadio Uuno Team 1973     M          
965   374 Jõekäär Märt Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1967     M40          
966   379 Kaevu Henry Väike-Maarja RSK 1991     U23          
967   385 Asmus Hans Team Mahe 1968     M40          
968   387 Puhke Rauno Ambla SK 1990     U23          
969   388 Padosepp Siim Rõuge Racing Team I 1988     U23          
970   399 Sammalsaar Mait Cosmos Fun 1959     M50          
971   401 Kotkas Kristo Vennad-Dahl 1976     M          
972   408 Pallotedder Taivo Sportland / MyFitness Team 1975     M          
973   411 Asavi Andrus Spordipartner 1977     M          
974   413 Soots Reino Profex Cycling Team 1980     M          
975   415 Pallum Priit SG WEBER 1977     M          
976   417 Leitane Mara Haanja Rattaklubi Haraga/SCANPIX 1983     N          
977   427 Erm Margo TPSS/FREESPORT 1973     M          
978   430 Leisalu Tanel Grundfos & Pyhayritus.org 1979     M          
979   432 Luik Kaido Rõuge Racing Team I 1980     M          
980   434 Metsa Taivo   1974     M          
981   438 Väizanen Urmo Väike-Maarja RSK 1983     M          
982   440 Huik Aare Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu 1969     M40          
983   441 Miljajev Kirill Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 1982     M          
984   443 Kull Erki ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1970     M40          
985   445 Kotkas Marko Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1978     M          
986   450 Grents Kermo Püha Loomaaed 1979     M          
987   455 Joost Eddi SG WEBER 1975     M          
988   463 Kimsen Toomas   1974     M          
989   466 Aavel Rivo   1983     M          
990   478 Riismaa Joel Spordipartner 2 1976     M          
991   479 Männiste Marko JK Paralepa 1971     M          
992   483 Kadajane Erik Vennad-Dahl 1978     M          
993   486 Teppo Andres Profex Cycling Team 1976     M          
994   487 Säinast Mart   1968     M40          
995   491 Kivilaan Indrek   1972     M          
996   496 Veski Martin Fittest Tartu TeamRide 1986     M          
997   512 Saamere Tanel A&T Sport 1971     M          
998   523 Lilleorg Martti Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant III 1975     M          
999   533 Einpalu Mart Levira 1973     M          
1000   535 Metsla Marek Grundfos & Pyhayritus.org 1980     M          
1001   539 Perk Hard   1975     M          
1002   544 Zaletajev Toomas   1975     M          
1003   545 Tiivoja Talis Rõuge Racing Team II 1992     M18          
1004   552 Nõmmiste Sulev   1970     M40          
1005   563 Soodla Guido   1967     M40          
1006   571 Rautenbergs Arturs Smiltene 1965     M40          
1007   574 Kadajane Kaupo Vennad-Dahl 1983     M          
1008   580 Pajuste Mario 5 + Cycling Team 1985     M          
1009   581 Koosa Marko   1985     M          
1010   583 Peterson Marko HC Viljandi 1977     M          
1011   588 Martin Kaupo Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant III 1975     M          
1012   592 Irik Rein Cosmos Fun 1958     M50          
1013   595 Vardja Vallo Rudus Ratturid 1973     M          
1014   599 Õun Toomas WESTLINE TEAM III 1969     M40          
1015   603 Eamets Jaanus   1966     M40          
1016   605 Hanni Rene Karmid Kärbsed 2010 1982     M          
1017   616 Kaljumäe Aivo Hansa SK 1972     M          
1018   623 Brück Urmas Amserv Team 1967     M40          
1019   630 Käis Argo   1983     M          
1020   637 Mutso Eerik   1980     M          
1021   639 Kukk Jaak Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 1993     M18          
1022   655 Adur Antti Sportland / MyFitness Team I 1984     M          
1023   665 Mõis Jüri - 1956     M50          
1024   669 Priednieks Juris RK Velo 1958     M50          
1025   672 Lomp Lauri Taliroos 1988     U23          
1026   677 Zigurs Didzis   1971     M          
1027   678 Kurrik Tõnis xtri:m3 1976     M          
1028   690 Pihelpuu Riho ADM Interactive 1981     M          
1029   697 Komarov Sergei TPSS/FREESPORT 1981     M          
1030   704 Kuusik Kalle Enics 1966     M40          
1031   706 Rikka Raimo VENNAD RIKKAD 1975     M          
1032   707 Kesvatera Andres   1979     M          
1033   708 Talsi Siim Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 1984     M          
1034   714 Kibin Allan Diamondtec 1964     M40          
1035   719 Maasikrand Mart Pilsner Sport Power 1971     M          
1036   723 Korol Eero Enics 1980     M          
1037   725 Mannima Tatjana Cosmos Sun 1980     N          
1038   730 Nemiro Mihhail Grundfos & Pyhayritus.org 1979     M          
1039   731 Koll Mart Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1968     M40          
1040   743 Lehes Meelis   1974     M          
1041   750 Raidma Alvar Vennad-Dahl 1979     M          
1042   753 Neeme Avo Püha Loomaaed 1976     M          
1043   755 Teeorg Urmas   1962     M40          
1044   756 Väärtnõu Urmas Plekk-Liisu Rattaklubi 1970     M40          
1045   773 Kruuser Karel Taliroos 1987     M          
1046   774 Vidder Kaido Kentaur Haldus 1977     M          
1047   787 Kann Meelis Neeme Rattaklubi 1975     M          
1048   790 Smirnov Dmitri Sportland / MyFitness Team I 1982     M          
1049   804 Soodla Raul Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1968     M40          
1050   808 Ennuste Madis   1972     M          
1051   811 Jõõger Kulvo Harju Elekter 1976     M          
1052   814 Parve Vahur SIDEPATALJON 1975     M          
1053   815 Karask Peeter Sportland / MyFitness Team II 1971     M          
1054   822 Lehtsalu Urmo Elioni SK 1980     M          
1055   836 Villand Reino   1976     M          
1056   839 Sagaja Martin Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 1980     M          
1057   841 Maandi Agur Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1982     M          
1058   847 Rebane Alvar RPM Rattatiim 1968     M40          
1059   851 Muuga Marian WESTLINE TEAM I 1982     N          
1060   855 Luht Mihkel ALFA - ALFA SCOUTSTEAM 1985     M          
1061   866 Pärli Marek   1974     M          
1062   868 Seer Marek   1975     M          
1063   877 Arop Timo   1981     M          
1064   879 Kiivit Tarmo Sportland / MyFitness Team 1975     M          
1065   880 Jaaksoo Urmas   1959     M50          
1066   892 Sepp Kaspar Superior 1957     M50          
1067   896 Kull Madis Väike-Maarja RSK 1981     M          
1068   898 Altraja Are Sportland / MyFitness Team I 1970     M40          
1069   908 Kakko Ard-Kristian   1972     M          
1070   909 Kaart Vahur Scania Eesti AS 1975     M          
1071   911 Kirs Margus Logistikapataljon 1982     M          
1072   914 Guntarskas Tomas Rimi Cycling Team 1980     M          
1073   916 Nõmm Kalev Nõmme Rattaklubi 1964     M40          
1074   920 Rauniste Viljar   1967     M40          
1075   921 Kahu Kaidur Rõuge Racing Team II 1969     M40          
1076   931 Värk Tanel Abloy 1980     M          
1077   933 Kütt Mati DeLaval 1966     M40          
1078   941 Vaher Kevin   1985     M          
1079   949 Ojasoo Allar Rudus Ratturid 1969     M40          
1080   952 Kreitsberg Randel Fittest Tartu TeamRide 1983     M          
1081   955 Tamuri Erko   1969     M40          
1082   957 Jaks Indrek Spordiklubi VELO 1969     M40          
1083   963 Vare Tauno   1974     M          
1084   970 Kivi Urmet Enics 1980     M          
1085   972 Naaber Jaan Sportland / MyFitness Team 1984     M          
1086   977 Joost Marek Enics 1978     M          
1087   978 Märtsoo Margo Sportland / MyFitness Team I 1983     M          
1088   982 Valtin Janek   1974     M          
1089   985 Reinsalu Illar Guitra team 1968     M40          
1090   990 Niin Kaido Logistikapataljon 1984     M          
1091   991 Monogarov Juri viva elektronika 1957     M50          
1092   992 Uusküla Arno   1983     M          
1093   995 Valk Selin Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant Naised 1992     N23          
1094   996 Darsch Janar Jänese Rattaklubi 1982     M          
1095   999 Lind Erki Enics 1980     M          
1096   1000 Mustkikkas Ira Mehed Marsilt 1977     N          
1097   1002 Nõgu Urmas Kast ölut 1979     M          
1098   1005 Stranberg Indrek Karmid Kärbsed 2010 1976     M          
1099   1010 Strauss-Raats Pille ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1977     N          
1100   1012 Käis Kristo SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1980     M          
1101   1015 Kärner Toomas Elioni SK 1979     M          
1102   1016 Semm Sigmar   1982     M          
1103   1017 Veeranna Tõnu Chapter 11 1983     M          
1104   1019 Arusoo Krister Profex Cycling Team 1976     M          
1105   1020 Aigro Tarmo Neeme Rattaklubi 1977     M          
1106   1022 Lang Katrin Sportland / MyFitness Team 1984     N          
1107   1024 Laugmaa Tõnu Rudus Ratturid 1976     M          
1108   1026 Lauk Annika TPSS/FREESPORT 1983     N          
1109   1027 Erlemann Jaanus   1971     M          
1110   1029 Kuusk Leho   1970     M40          
1111   1031 Eerme Hanno   1969     M40          
1112   1033 Hõim Liisa ProShop Team 2 1982     N          
1113   1034 Kaas Aivar Whirlpool 1959     M50          
1114   1039 Kallikorm Janno HANSAB MTB Team 1979     M          
1115   1046 Õispuu Marko   1974     M          
1116   1056 Maajärv Rene VBH-Roto Team 1975     M          
1117   1057 Suve Jaan Arvutipunkt 1987     M          
1118   1058 Männik Marju   1980     N          
1119   1059 Ohmann Erki Raadio Uuno Team 1978     M          
1120   1060 Akis Sandis Smiltene 1975     M          
1121   1061 Õim Indrek Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant III 1966     M40          
1122   1062 Kalle Anti Sportland / MyFitness Team I 1970     M40          
1123   1068 Krimm Jaan   1957     M50          
1124   1082 Köster Rannel   1983     M          
1125   1084 Martti Merila Nõmme Rattaklubi 1976     M          
1126   1098 Mahhov Ruslan Monaco Capital Partners 1982     M