5. Rapla Rattamaraton
Paluküla 100

Koht Nr Nimi Võistkond 37km 37_koht 74km 74_koht 110km
1 19 Martin Loo Alexela Pro Agency Team 1:16:03 1 2:34:32 1 3:55:30
2 32 Taavi Selder Alexela Pro Agency Team 1:16:04 2 2:36:43 2 4:00:35
3 11 Ervin Korts-Laur Alexela Pro Agency Team 1:16:06 4 2:36:47 3 4:01:35
4 8 Indrek Kelk Hawaii Express 1:22:02 10 2:46:34 6 4:18:02
5 31 Raivo Sala Sundstrand Team 1:22:03 11 2:46:33 5 4:18:07
6 42 Tiimo Tõnisson Porter Racing 1:21:58 7 2:46:50 7 4:18:20
7 22 Juri Molev Cosmos 1:16:04 3 2:41:02 4 4:22:35
8 12 Kaupo Krull CFC 1:19:38 5 2:48:15 8 4:23:28
9 40 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Racing 1:21:58 8 2:49:34 9 4:24:33
10 15 Danek Laanela   1:22:22 13 2:53:04 12 4:27:15
11 45 Ivo Viljus Püha Loomaaed 1:22:17 12 2:53:02 11 4:30:39
12 36 Tanel Talviste Industek 1:25:05 16 2:54:03 13 4:30:46
13 29 Aigar Raja   1:25:05 15 2:56:02 15 4:36:41
14 33 Raivo Sildoja püha loomaaed 1:26:01 18 2:56:01 14 4:36:41
15 24 Rivo Pajur velo clubbers 1:28:04 19 3:01:59 18 4:41:32
16 27 Lauri Pikkpõld Arctic Sport 1:28:08 21 3:02:10 19 4:43:04
17 26 Kaido Pesor   1:25:06 17 2:57:38 16 4:47:53
18 35 Raul Talumaa CC Rota Mobilis 1:31:03 23 3:10:04 21 4:55:18
19 2 Toomas Erikson X-SPORT 1:33:53 31 3:12:28 25 4:56:15
20 47 Valdur Õun   1:31:05 24 3:11:50 23 4:56:37
21 4 Ivo Põld cosmos 1:32:08 28 3:12:54 26 4:56:57
22 7 Priit Karjane Komo 1:31:06 25 3:11:28 22 4:57:53
23 3 Marko Greenbaum   1:31:33 27 3:12:55 28 4:58:07
24 6 Peeter Kand BOSCH 1:36:24 34 3:17:43 30 5:04:36
25 5 Aivo Kaljumäe Hansa SK 1:32:40 30 3:18:29 31 5:13:20
26 34 Priit Talu Püha Loomaaed 1:31:02 22 3:14:59 29 5:18:10
27 20 Janek Maidla Rattaportaal.net 1:36:23 33 3:24:18 32 5:19:23
28 30 Indrek Rebane Starwend Auto 1:31:15 26 3:12:24 24 5:24:08
29 23 Anti Oot Team Extreme Tartu 1:37:13 35 3:32:00 33 5:27:45
30 16 Tõnis Leier   1:41:47 36 3:32:41 34 5:31:18
31 46 Margus Välja   1:36:17 32 3:38:56 35 5:40:47
32 43 Tauri-Dag Tõnov   1:47:52 39 3:43:36 36 5:53:42
33 25 Indrek Palu Plekk-Liisu Rattaklubi 1:48:31 40 3:47:37 37 5:59:44
34 37 Andrus Tamm KoMo Rapla 1:41:47 37 3:54:11 39 6:00:33
35 10 Margus Koll Rapla     3:53:20 38 6:09:07
36 18 Margo Lill Rapla 1:47:51 38 4:03:06 40 6:35:30
38 Erik Tammsoo Porter Racing 1:22:00 9 2:52:33 10 DNF
44 Meelis Vesselov   1:25:04 14 3:00:10 17  DNF
21 Eno Miljan Arctic Sport 1:28:08 20 3:02:47 20  DNF
41 Raul Traumann Arctic Sport Club 1:32:09 29 3:12:54 27  DNF
13 Mikk Krull Alexela Pro Agency Team 1:20:16 6      DNF
17 Enn Liiva   1:56:59 41      DNF
28 Ermo Rae Velo Clubbers          DNF