ELION ESTONIAN CUP 2006
I ETAPP - 6. Mulgi Rattamaraton

Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Võistkond Aeg Holstre H_koht Vkl Koht Punkte
1   12 Taaramäe Rein   1:56:44 1:00:11 1 U-23 1 1000
2   3 Maasikmets Alges Arctic Sport Club 1 1:57:40 1:00:11 3 M-21 1 995
3   1 Tamkõrv Helmet Arctic Sport Club 1 1:58:43 1:00:11 2 M-21 2 992
4   264 Zviedris Normunds TEAM ZZK 1:59:28 1:01:29 8 M-21 3 990
5   11 Selder Taavi Alexela Pro Team I 1:59:41 1:00:48 4 U-23 2 989
6   9 Sarkanis Santis   2:00:10 1:01:28 7 U-23 3 988
7   19 Aulik Allan Alexela Pro Team II 2:03:07 1:02:24 9 M-21 4 987
8   4 Kukk Sigvard VELOPLUS-NISSAN 1 2:04:14 1:02:54 11 M-21 5 986
9   986 Kangert Tanel   2:04:35 1:01:17 6 U-23 4 985
10   5 Maimre Raivo Alexela Pro Team I 2:04:37 1:00:49 5 M-21 6 984
11   112 Jordas Björn   2:05:10 1:04:01 13 M-21 7 983
12   6 Kukk Erki Alexela Pro Team I 2:05:43 1:04:01 12 M-21 8 982
13   7 Zorin Igor Cosmos Team 2:05:45 1:02:53 10 U-23 5 981
14   13 Välbe Urmas Hawaii Express Kotkad 2:05:52 1:04:01 14 M-40 1 980
15   53 Jakovels Gints   2:05:53 1:04:54 18 M-21 9 979
16   10 Tuisk Priit Hawaii Express Kotkad 2:06:26 1:04:53 17 M-21 10 978
17   23 Kampus Kaido Arctic Sport Club 2 2:06:40 1:05:24 27 M-21 11 977
18   981 Karlson Urmas Arctic Sport Club 1 2:06:48 1:04:54 19 M-45 1 976
19   14 Molev Juri VELOPLUS-NISSAN 1 2:06:57 1:04:53 15 M-21 12 975
20   41 Tõnisson Tiimo Porter Racing 2:07:00 1:05:07 20 M-21 13 974
21   24 Krull Kaupo CFC 2:07:47 1:05:08 25 U-23 6 973
22   44 Alaru Riho TÜSK 2:08:13 1:04:53 16 U-23 7 972
23   56 Draugs Roberts   2:08:14 1:05:36 30 M-21 14 971
24   51 Klaos Taavi Viljandi Rattaklubi II 2:08:15 1:06:05 34 M-18 1 970
25   32 Aduson Andre CFC 2:08:29 1:05:07 22 M-21 15 969
26   42 Kelk Indrek Hawaii Express Tiigrid 2:08:30 1:05:07 21 M-21 16 968
27   63 Birkentals Mareks TEAM RAIMAKS 2:08:55 1:05:07 24 M-21 17 967
28   1012 Smolins Ervins   2:09:34 1:07:28 49 U-23 8 966
29   31 Karu Virgo Hawaii Express Kotkad 2:09:39 1:05:24 28 M-21 18 965
30   88 Kiskonen Eero   2:09:49 1:06:06 37 M-21 19 964
31   71 Perkons Marcis TEAM RAIMAKS 2:09:51 1:06:06 38 U-23 9 963
32   47 Tammsoo Erik Porter Racing 2:10:18 1:06:06 35 M-21 20 962
33   37 Nõlvik Lasse Porter Racing 2:10:25 1:06:05 32 M-21 21 961
34   81 Schmidt Kaarel   2:10:28     M-50 1 960
35   72 Neemela Tarmo Kesko Agro I 2:10:28 1:07:12 42 M-21 22 959
36   152 Jüri Mihkel JSK Tamme 2:10:34 1:07:28 50 M-18 2 958
37   33 Tarlap Tarmo   2:11:02 1:07:19 44 M-21 23 957
38   35 Brokans Raimonds   2:11:05 1:06:24 39 M-21 24 956
39   870 Melderis Romans TEAM ZZK 2:11:09 1:08:35 66 M-21 25 955
40   16 Krusemann Magnus VELOPLUS-NISSAN 1 2:11:21 1:06:05 33 M-21 26 954
41   39 Rae Ermo velo clubbers 1 2:11:21 1:07:44 54 M-21 27 953
42   110 Mikk Margus Arctic Sport Club 2 2:11:39 1:07:20 47 M-21 28 952
43   73 Holtsmann Siim Hawaii Express Rakvere 2:11:50 1:07:29 53 M-18 3 951
44   48 Kargu Oskari   2:12:25 1:07:20 48 M-21 29 950
45 1 614 Treier Grete   2:12:29 1:08:22 59 N-30 1 949
46   202 Kalverss Maris   2:12:32 1:08:44 69 M-21 30 948
47   28 Gristsenko Andrei Hawaii Express Tiigrid 2:12:41 1:08:23 63 M-21 31 947
48   64 Rebane Meelis VELOPLUS-NISSAN 2 2:12:44 1:08:44 68 M-21 32 946
49   95 Harand Allan Alexela Pro Team III 2:12:45 1:08:23 64 M-21 33 945
50   107 Skutelis Aivars TEAM ZZK 2:12:52 1:08:00 56 M-21 34 944
51   177 Ööpik Esko   2:12:53 1:07:19 46 M-18 4 943
52   90 Vist Kalev   2:12:55 1:07:45 55 M-40 2 942
53   17 Hallop Gven Hawaii Express Kotkad 2:12:56 1:05:24 29 U-23 10 941
54   38 Öpik Oliver velo clubbers 1 2:13:04 1:06:06 36 M-21 35 940
55   25 Gornischeff Artur   2:13:20 1:05:07 23 U-23 11 939
56   685 Hövel Avo Püha Loomaaed IV 2:13:27 1:10:12 96 M-21 36 938
57   75 Männiste Meeme Arctic Sport Club 3 2:13:39 1:07:29 52 M-21 37 937
58   61 Ratas Janno Rakke 24h 2:14:14 1:05:09 26 U-23 12 936
59   8 Väinsalu Kert TÜSK 2:14:24 1:08:35 67 M-21 38 935
60   120 Abel Indrek   2:14:32 1:08:54 79 M-21 39 934
61   94 Loboda Edvard velo clubbers 1 2:14:38 1:09:08 81 M-21 40 933
62   212 Soosaar Tiit   2:14:52 1:08:45 73 U-23 13 932
63   69 Vanags Karlis TEAM RAIMAKS 2:15:04 1:07:29 51 U-23 14 931
64   55 Kruve Andres VELOPLUS-NISSAN 1 2:15:06 1:08:44 70 M-18 5 930
65   21 Loo Martin Alexela Pro Team I 2:15:11 1:07:15 43 M-18 6 929
66   60 Lepmets Tanel Arctic Sport Club 2 2:15:15 1:08:50 76 M-21 41 928
67   67 Ridamäe Aivar Arctic Sport Club 3 2:15:22 1:09:52 92 M-21 42 927
68   97 Hussar Aimar AREAL team 2:15:23 1:09:51 89 M-21 43 926
69   131 Soo Veiko   2:15:34     M-21 44 925
70   59 Rips Leho Extreme I 2:15:43 1:08:22 58 M-21 45 924
71   87 Lipp Aivar Hawaii Express Skorpionid 2:15:45 1:08:23 65 M-21 46 923
72   52 Karro Margus   2:16:06 1:08:52 78 M-21 47 922
73   914 Raudsepp Priit Kesko Agro III 2:16:32 1:07:19 45 M-21 48 921
74   49 Piiritalo Janis Haanja RK Välla 2:16:42 1:09:24 85 M-21 49 920
75   241 Rubiks Janis   2:16:54 1:08:45 74 M-18 7 919
76   856 Perkman Kermo Viljandi Rattaklubi I 2:17:11 1:08:51 77 M-18 8 918
77   91 Kopli Tarmo Hawaii Express Skorpionid 2:17:33 1:10:03 94 M-21 50 917
78   54 Mäestu Jarek Sportland Nike Team I 2:17:49 1:08:23 62 M-21 51 916
79   50 Randma Kristjan TÜSK 2:17:56 1:08:23 61 U-23 15 915
80   121 Hirv Pait Haanja RK Välla 2:18:01 1:10:12 95 M-21 52 914
81   113 Ilves Aivo Viljandi Rattaklubi I 2:18:11 1:09:08 83 U-23 16 913
82   83 Kleinbergs Janis TEAM ZZK 2:18:12 1:09:45 87 M-45 2 912
83   183 Kattai Kaupo   2:18:13 1:11:08 115 M-21 53 911
84   127 Palm Tõnno   2:18:16 1:11:06 107 M-21 54 910
85   74 Kazainis Viesturs TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1 2:18:17 1:11:06 106 M-45 3 909
86   70 Elur Elvis Viljandi Rattaklubi I 2:18:18 1:10:46 103 U-23 17 908
87   198 Saar Raido   2:18:19 1:09:51 88 M-18 9 907
88   123 Vaaks Mikk Viljandi Rattaklubi I 2:18:20 1:10:57 104 M-18 10 906
89   45 Viikberg Jaanus Hawaii Express Rakvere 2:18:23 1:08:45 72 M-21 55 905
90   100 Eljas Avo Püha Loomaaed I 2:18:30 1:10:29 101 M-21 56 904
91   1210 Ruhm Steven   2:18:35 1:09:36 86 U-23 18 903
92   101 Hussar Kaidar AREAL team 2:18:36 1:11:18 119 M-21 57 902
93   1022 Jermakov Janar   2:18:38 1:06:36 40 U-23 19 901
94   142 Mõttus Tarmo Haanja RK Välla 2:18:39 1:10:45 102 M-21 58 900
95   76 Apse Agnis Spectus/BH/Smiltene I 2:18:59 1:11:08 112 M-21 59 899
96   231 Marcenkovs Mareks   2:19:00 1:11:17 118 M-21 60 898
97   78 Põld Ivo Cosmos Race 2:19:22 1:10:17 99 M-21 61 897
98   1035 Lejins Viesturs   2:19:24 1:13:24 159 M-21 62 896
99   866 Miglans Edgars TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1 2:19:28 1:12:58 148 M-21 63 895
100   105 Tähve Rauno Porter Racing 2:19:31 1:08:54 80 M-18 11 894
101   103 Pajur Rivo velo clubbers 2 2:19:43 1:12:18 130 M-21 64 893
102   118 Baranovskis Guntars Spectus/BH/Smiltene I 2:19:55 1:09:51 90 M-21 65 892
103   167 Kauk Anti Cosmos Race 2:20:05 1:10:14 98 M-21 66 891
104   99 Nõmm Raivo Cosmos Expert 2:20:06 1:09:09 84 M-21 67 890
105   133 Hermet Priit Extreme I 2:20:12 1:08:22 57 M-21 68 889
106   238 Ilves Sven CFC 2:20:18 1:09:08 82 M-18 12 888
107   149 Viitmaa Alar   2:20:26 1:11:11 116 M-21 69 887
108   65 Kuhlap Kaupo Cosmos Team 2:20:37 1:11:08 113 M-40 3 886
109   929 Räim Riko JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 1 2:20:48 1:11:07 110 M-21 70 885
110   179 Vestmann Rain Alexela Pro Team II 2:20:49 1:11:24 122 M-21 71 884
111   384 Smilktens Karlis TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1 2:20:52 1:12:43 139 M-21 72 883
112   890 Põder Jaanus Püha Loomaaed II 2:20:55 1:13:16 158 M-18 13 882
113   128 Rebas Rauno   2:20:59 1:11:07 108 M-21 73 881
114   116 Kull Andre Assa-Kesoro II 2:21:00 1:12:18 131 M-21 74 880
115   191 Visnap Taavi Ambla SK 2:21:01 1:12:42 138 M-21 75 879
116   239 Räitsak Kaspar Jõhvi RK-Jewe 2:21:05 1:11:25 123 M-18 14 878
117   143 Roskoss Janis Spectus/BH/Smiltene I 2:21:11 1:11:07 111 M-21 76 877
118   195 Ots Kaupo Haanja RK Kerekunnu 2:21:12 1:13:04 152 M-21 77 876
119   168 Haze Janis   2:21:14 1:12:44 144 M-21 78 875
120   224 Iljenko Andrejs Spectus/BH/Smiltene II 2:21:20 1:12:57 146 M-21 79 874
121 2 174 Eiduka Ivanda   2:21:22 1:12:22 133 N-30 2 873
122   1037 Mikulens Juris   2:21:23 1:13:13 153 M-21 80 872
123   153 Kütt Mehis Amserv Toyota Team 2:21:28 1:12:23 134 M-21 81 871
124   347 Agarmaa Mihkel TÜSK 2:21:30 1:11:23 121 M-18 16 870
125   240 Ilves Martin Kesko Agro I 2:21:30 1:11:27 124 M-18 15 869
126   138 Kalde Meelis   2:21:32 1:11:57 129 M-21 82 868
127   114 Tarassov Igor Tervisesportlased 2:21:35 1:13:36 166 M-40 4 867
128   115 Shumanov Tiit Rakke 24h 2:21:38 1:11:44 126 M-45 4 866
129   130 Kask Janek Hawaii Express Rakvere 2:21:42 1:09:52 93 M-21 83 865
130   134 Mölder Ivo   2:21:43 1:12:35 136 M-21 84 864
131   892 Leigri Guido Püha Loomaaed I 2:22:01 1:14:10 174 M-18 17 863
132   84 Pani Marek   2:22:13 1:12:43 140 M-21 85 862
133   1018 Ligema Martin   2:22:25 1:11:08 114 M-18 18 861
134   26 Puusepp Sven Hawaii Express Skorpionid 2:22:33 1:11:56 128 M-21 86 860
135   89 Kannimäe Viljar Haanja RK Postimees/Scanpix 2:22:36 1:11:03 105 U-23 20 859
136   973 Lapsin Vladimir Cosmos Team 2:22:52 1:08:22 60 U-23 21 858
137   176 Nigul Kristo JSK Tamme 2:22:55 1:12:59 149 M-18 19 857
138   40 Kruuse Rommi   2:23:04 1:09:52 91 M-21 87 856
139   188 Salumäe Priit   2:23:10 1:13:02 151 M-21 88 855
140   1058 Conn Andy   2:23:17 1:14:50 190 M-40 5 854
141   163 Kanep Urmas   2:23:28 1:12:43 141 M-50 2 853
142   20 Krull Mikk Alexela Pro Team II 2:23:37 1:12:44 143 M-21 89 852
143   148 Puhke Raivo   2:23:40 1:13:14 157 M-40 6 851
144   126 Toots Valdis   2:23:41 1:13:00 150 M-21 90 850
145   260 Laanemets Raivo   2:23:43 1:11:43 125 M-21 91 849
146   146 Toome Roland EXPERT RAKVERE 2:23:44 1:12:56 145 M-21 92 848
147   991 Zebers Ainars   2:23:46 1:14:42 189 M-40 7 847
148   18 Tisler Ergo Hawaii Express Tiigrid 2:23:52 1:12:23 135 M-21 93 846
149   976 Murakas Jaanus BPE Viru/ C:MS 2:23:58 1:13:31 163 M-18 20 845
150   213 Tillemann Taikki   2:24:13 1:13:32 164 M-21 94 844
151   159 Kirsipuu Tiit Kaitsejõudude Peastaap 2:24:16 1:13:31 162 M-21 95 843
152   102 Rohtmets Argo Sportland Nike Team I 2:24:28 1:11:44 127 M-21 96 842
153   178 Utar Urmo   2:24:32 1:10:14 97 M-18 21 841
154   96 Mikson Margus   2:24:35 1:12:57 147 M-21 97 840
155   891 Juurik Kaido Püha Loomaaed I 2:24:37 1:14:34 180 M-21 98 839
156   132 Pinkis Artis   2:24:43 1:14:14 175 M-21 99 838
157   1042 Ozolins Uldis   2:24:49 1:15:15 206 M-18 22 837
158   129 Nielsen Mart   2:24:52 1:14:15 177 M-21 100 836
159   942 Järvelainen Riho Haanja RK Postimees/Scanpix 2:24:53 1:13:44 167 M-40 8 835
160   203 Soonets Art Haanja RK Postimees/Scanpix 2:24:55 1:15:16 208 M-21 101 834
161   196 Bergvald Gunnar HVSK Padise 2:24:58 1:13:14 154 M-21 102 833
162   346 Suur Ivo   2:25:00 1:14:42 187 M-18 23 832
163   98 Kudre Raul AREAL team 2:25:02 1:11:07 109 M-21 103 831
164   189 Dengo Marti Kayaba 2:25:24 1:13:48 168 M-18 24 830
165   139 Laanela Danek   2:25:26 1:08:45 71 M-21 104 829
166   111 Karja Kaupo Extreme I 2:25:27 1:15:07 203 U-23 22 828
167   288 Õun Valdur   2:25:31 1:14:52 192 M-21 105 827
168   940 Kitsnik Kalvi Haanja RK Tsälbä 2:25:33 1:15:58 220 M-21 106 826
169   210 Lehtmaa Aivar Trassid 2:25:36 1:14:16 179 M-40 9 825
170   117 Oppi Art   2:25:41 1:11:22 120 M-21 107 824
171   147 Luks Sven Sportland Nike Team II 2:25:54 1:15:07 202 M-21 108 823
172   137 Kivistik Egert   2:25:56 1:10:21 100 M-18 25 822
173   175 Kadajane Kaupo Vennad-Dahl 1 2:26:06 1:13:53 172 M-21 109 821
174   156 Suluste Jüri   2:26:09 1:13:14 155 M-40 10 820
175   119 Puu Henno   2:26:14 1:14:41 186 M-21 110 819
176   276 Sander Marek   2:26:15 1:14:41 185 M-21 111 818
177   141 Kruuser Karel Valga Kalev 2:26:17 1:13:30 161 U-23 23 817
178   1201 Kolk Hannes   2:26:18 1:13:51 169 M-21 112 816
179   136 Kovaljov Oleg Tervisesportlased 2:26:21 1:12:22 132 M-40 11 815
180   209 Tõnismäe Marek Cosmos Expert 2:26:22 1:14:40 182 M-21 113 814
181   1036 Lejins Dzintars   2:26:22 1:16:55 240 M-21 114 813
182   278 Dolgovas Andrejus Hawaii Express Lietuva 2:26:23 1:15:58 221 U-23 24 812
183   173 Ulans Martins TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 2 2:26:28 1:14:42 188 M-21 115 811
184   184 Melgalvis Gatis Spectus/BH/Smiltene II 2:26:32 1:15:53 218 M-21 116 810
185   320 Germanis Edijs   2:26:38 1:13:51 170 M-21 117 809
186   66 Mets Are Cosmos Team 2:26:40 1:19:15 305 M-45 5 808
187   30 Põldma Mirko Rakke 24h 2:26:40 1:08:46 75 M-21 118 807
188 3 68 Meier Maaris Alexela Pro Team II 2:26:41 1:16:11 231 N-30 3 806
189   145 Kaldre Raul   2:26:47 1:16:11 229 M-21 119 805
190   92 Tamberg Tarmo   2:26:50 1:12:42 137 M-21 120 804
191   171 Miller Mait Cosmos Expert 2:26:58 1:13:32 165 M-21 121 803
192   62 Kriisa Kaido CITROEN TEAM 2:27:01 1:15:05 198 M-21 122 802
193   872 Palloteder Taivo Sportland Nike Team I 2:27:03 1:13:52 171 M-21 123 801
194   416 Oru Kaido Haanja RK Rohtõsuu 2:27:11 1:15:27 210 M-21 124 800
195   888 Sildoja Raivo Püha Loomaaed III 2:27:13 1:16:03 225 M-21 125 799
196   144 Jõgeva Toomas   2:27:23 1:14:41 184 M-21 126 798
197   27 Jakin Alo JSK Tamme 2:27:25 1:16:06 227 U-23 25 797
198   57 Flink Arne Rakke 24h 2:27:25 1:19:13 304 M-40 12 796
199   325 Vesselov Meelis   2:27:30 1:15:14 205 M-21 127 795
200   125 Koch Kalju Hawaii Express Skorpionid 2:27:40 1:15:04 196 M-60 1 794
201   230 Kand Peeter   2:28:02 1:14:09 173 M-21 128 793
202   215 Reinbach Heirel Cosmos Fun 2:28:07 1:11:14 117 U-23 26 792
203   351 Pruus Peeter   2:28:10 1:16:11 232 M-18 26 791
204   205 Järveoja Jaanus Disel Racing Team 2:28:19 1:15:48 212 M-40 13 790
205   214 Eiger Rein   2:28:22 1:16:44 238 M-21 129 789
206   193 Suviorg Andrus EXPERT RAKVERE 2:28:26 1:14:40 183 M-45 6 788
207   993 Arvi Suurpere   2:28:32 1:13:25 160 M-21 130 787
208   135 Elling Toomas Kesko Agro I 2:28:33 1:13:14 156 M-21 131 786
209   359 Kozilans Guntis   2:28:52 1:15:54 219 M-40 14 785
210   1038 Vuin Indrek   2:29:02 1:14:35 181 M-18 27 784
211   389 Johanson Marko   2:29:04 1:14:15 176 M-18 28 783
212   263 Zemitis Uvis TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1 2:29:29 1:15:05 199 M-21 132 782
213   154 Matvejev Madis Vargamäe 2:29:32 1:15:49 213 M-18 29 781
214   162 Grünberg Priit   2:29:33 1:16:01 223 M-21 133 780
215   2 Kodanipork Raido Arctic Sport Club 1 2:29:53 1:05:50 31 M-21 134 779
216   612 Pärni Evald Cosmos 2:30:16 1:16:11 230 M-45 7 778
217   226 Koll Mart Kesko Agro II 2:30:28 1:15:52 217 M-21 135 777
218   853 Ronimois Mihkel   2:30:37 1:15:24 209 M-18 30 776
219   80 Pilv Ivar Ambla SK 2:30:50 1:19:11 299 M-21 136 775
220   250 Arak Anti AT Sport I 2:30:54 1:12:43 142 M-21 137 774
221   77 Kivioja Raimo Hawaii Express Rakvere 2:30:59 1:15:06 200 M-21 138 773
222   150 Pukk Andre   2:31:06 1:14:57 194 M-21 139 772
223   246 Vaikna Ville   2:31:08 1:16:57 243 M-21 140 771
224   283 Otstavel Risto   2:31:10 1:15:04 197 M-21 141 770
225   381 Uudam Margus Energia I 2:31:20 1:17:53 254 M-21 142 769
226   388 Nisamedtinov Ilhan   2:31:21 1:18:24 264 M-21 143 768
227   865 Sauss Raimonds TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 2 2:31:22 1:18:21 263 M-21 144 767
228   311 Mesi Ilmar   2:31:31 1:18:55 289 M-60 2 766
229   287 Ilves Teet Tervisesportlased 2:31:31 1:15:51 214 M-40 15 765
230   182 Saarnits Aigar   2:31:35 1:17:05 248 M-40 16 764
231   218 Ever Riho velo clubbers 1 2:31:36 1:16:50 239 M-40 17 763
232   982 Lagenõmm Aivar Ambla SK 2:31:37 1:15:06 201 M-21 145 762
233   235 Kask Jaanus   2:31:37 1:18:24 266 M-21 146 761
234   265 Rebane Marko VELOPLUS-NISSAN 2 2:31:39 1:18:00 259 M-21 147 760
235   271 Rumberg Tambet Arctic Sport Club 4 2:31:44 1:16:01 222 M-21 148 759
236   161 Kristal Tõnis Cosmos Expert 2:31:45 1:15:51 215 M-40 18 758
237   172 Muru Ivo Puide Talu SK 2:31:55 1:16:42 237 M-40 19 757
238   219 Sulg Andres   2:32:01 1:16:10 228 M-21 149 756
239   313 Ozolins Ainars   2:32:04 1:16:20 234 M-45 8 755
240   155 Järveoja Toomas Sportland Nike Team I 2:33:01 1:14:51 191 M-45 9 754
241   169 Käit Tiit Tervisesportlased 2:33:04 1:17:39 252 M-21 150 753
242   181 Tiit Aarne Disel Racing Team 2:33:04 1:17:59 258 M-21 151 752
243   190 Rebaste Rauno Kesko Agro II 2:33:08 1:15:15 207 U-23 27 751
244   471 Rei Tarmo   2:33:14 1:18:55 290 M-21 152 750
245   323 Trepp Janek   2:33:15 1:18:27 273 M-21 153 749
246   262 Pikkpõld Lauri   2:33:21 1:18:26 269 M-21 154 748
247   309 Kanistik Heiki   2:33:23 1:18:27 272 M-21 155 747
248   201 Viikmäe Kaupo   2:33:25 1:15:04 195 M-21 156 746
249   227 Mägi Andrus Kesko Agro V 2:33:29 1:17:53 255 M-21 157 745
250   308 Peri Pait Haanja RK Tsälbä 2:33:31 1:17:59 257 M-21 158 744
251   300 Anton Tair Püha Loomaaed II 2:33:35 1:18:26 271 M-21 159 743
252   324 Saarna Karel Rõuge Racing Team I 2:33:36 1:19:58 321 U-23 28 742
253   978 Naumov Aleksei Assa-Kesoro I 2:33:36 1:16:12 233 M-21 160 741
254   257 Kelk Veiko velo clubbers 2 2:33:38 1:19:03 296 M-21 161 740
255   378 Press Toomas Rõuge Racing Team I 2:33:43 1:18:56 292 U-23 29 739
256   267 Mõts Olavi Haanja RK Kerekunnu 2:33:45 1:17:23 249 M-21 162 738
257   293 Kivi Riho   2:33:49 1:18:44 277 M-21 163 737
258   255 Miljan Eno   2:33:51 1:18:26 270 M-21 164 736
259   204 Pindis Toomas Haanja RK Postimees/Scanpix 2:33:54 1:17:59 256 M-21 165 735
260   244 Roose Riivo   2:33:57 1:18:29 275 U-23 30 734
261   369 Pletiens Ilgvars   2:33:58 1:19:11 300 M-45 10 733
262   270 Põld Heigo   2:34:05 1:16:21 235 M-21 166 732
263   1188 Kärp Kevo   2:34:07 1:14:52 193 U-23 31 731
264   411 Pärnamets Ando HVSK Padise 2:34:09 1:16:40 236 M-21 167 730
265   354 Riismaa Timo   2:34:12 1:18:25 268 M-21 168 729
266   185 Sammalsaar Mait VELOPLUS-NISSAN 2 2:34:12 1:17:24 250 M-45 11 728
267   186 Sammel Arne Vennad-Dahl 1 2:34:13 1:17:05 245 M-50 3 727
268   200 Põder Veiko AT Sport I 2:34:14 1:19:02 294 M-21 169 726
269   448 Tarasovs Pavels   2:34:17 1:18:55 291 M-21 170 725
270   216 Kroon Jorma EXPERT RAKVERE 2:34:18 1:14:15 178 M-21 171 724
271   315 Loitmaa Madis   2:34:19 1:18:50 281 M-21 172 723
272 4 281 Lepasalu Laura   2:34:26 1:16:57 242 N-30 4 722
273   317 Neeme Virgo Hawaii Express Hundid 2:34:27 1:16:57 241 M-21 173 721
274   109 Pae Arno   2:34:27 1:18:54 286 M-21 174 720
275   291 Strikholm Peeter Püha Loomaaed II 2:34:28 1:17:05 246 M-21 175 719
276   316 Einroos Raino   2:34:28 1:18:19 261 M-21 176 718
277   234 Kiristaja Ailar velo clubbers 2 2:34:34 1:18:54 287 M-21 177 717
278   286 Alumaa Alar Hansab MTB Team 2:34:46 1:19:11 301 M-21 178 716
279   237 Kaupmees Kalle Hawaii Express Piraajad 2:34:50 1:19:47 317 M-55 1 715
280   289 Maasing Tarmo   2:34:52 1:18:49 280 M-40 20 714
281   373 Vaga Merko   2:34:52 1:18:54 285 U-23 32 713
282   475 Ristmets Margus   2:34:54 1:18:44 276 M-40 21 712
283   294 Vähi Nikolai Valga Kalev 2:35:00 1:19:59 324 M-40 22 711
284   1044 Beika Normunds   2:35:02 1:19:58 323 M-21 179 710
285   458 Tupp Ivar Haanja RK Papisöödu 2:35:05 1:19:29 312 M-21 180 709
286   221 Koppel Kristjan Jõhvi RK-Allmar 2:35:09 1:16:04 226 M-18 31 708
287   187 Lepp Marko Sportland Nike Team II 2:35:11 1:17:39 253 M-21 181 707
288   310 Vahi Kunnar Lõuna Politseiprefektuur 2:35:12 1:19:06 298 M-21 182 706
289   220 Räpo Ahto   2:35:13 1:15:11 204 M-21 183 705
290   280 Valk Hillar Viru Politsei 2:35:14 1:19:12 302 M-60 3 704
291   336 Pill Rein   2:35:20 1:19:33 315 M-21 184 703
292   992 Antonevics Maris   2:35:21 1:20:12 326 M-21 185 702
293   284 Kiigemägi Andres   2:35:23 1:19:32 314 M-45 12 701
294   303 Rumm Ranno   2:35:28 1:19:58 322 M-21 186 700
295   285 Saimre Kaido Püha Loomaaed II 2:35:39 1:19:21 306 M-21 187 699
296   861 Reiljan Kuldar velo clubbers 2 2:35:43 1:18:46 278 M-40 23 698
297   399 Raag Kaupo Whirlpool 2:35:44 1:20:40 333 M-21 188 697
298   248 Ritson Jaanus   2:35:44 1:19:02 295 M-21 189 696
299   542 Truus Roland   2:35:51 1:19:32 313 M-21 190 695
300   849 Lainevee Heiki Kesko Agro III 2:36:07 1:19:58 320 M-18 32 694
301   232 Kalder Madis   2:36:08 1:18:53 283 M-21 191 693
302   386 Joandi Tõiv   2:36:09 1:19:47 316 M-21 192 692
303   140 Uuk Aimur   2:36:12 1:16:02 224 M-45 13 691
304   256 Talsi Siim   2:36:13 1:20:29 331 U-23 33 690
305   253 Lepik Urmas Elion 1 2:36:48 1:19:56 319 M-21 193 689
306   457 Nõmm Margus MANN LINES 2:36:52 1:21:03 344 M-21 194 688
307   341 Lõoke Martin HVSK Murru 2:36:54 1:19:22 307 M-21 195 687
308   335 Kuusk Anti Püha Loomaaed III 2:37:06 1:20:20 327 M-40 24 686
309   272 Karu Alar Viru Politsei 2:37:07 1:19:51 318 M-21 196 685
310   938 Alisauskas Saulius Hawaii Express Lietuva 2:37:10 1:21:59 368 M-21 197 684
311   362 Hommik Veiko Haanja RK Haraga 2:37:13 1:21:58 367 U-23 34 683
312   412 Treimuth Meelis Haanja RK Rohtõsuu 2:37:15 1:21:54 359 M-21 198 682
313   375 Bejusov Nail   2:37:16 1:21:00 337 M-21 199 681
314   245 Laur Jüri   2:37:19 1:20:45 334 M-21 200 680
315   1029 Paulins Kaspars   2:37:23 1:22:39 381 M-21 201 679
316   463 Luik Kaido Rõuge Racing Team II 2:37:24 1:22:46 385 M-21 202 678
317   252 Soodla Raul Kesko Agro III 2:37:29 1:20:26 329 M-21 203 677
318   588 Toots Tiit Rõuge Racing Team II 2:37:35 1:22:47 386 M-21 204 676
319   194 Rünk Ain EXPERT RAKVERE 2:37:39 1:16:57 244 M-21 205 675
320   307 Kallari Taimar   2:37:40 1:20:50 335 M-21 206 674
321   409 Vast Alari   2:37:45 1:21:59 369 M-21 207 673
322   456 Jair Ergo Assa-Kesoro II 2:38:02 1:19:05 297 M-21 208 672
323   1054 Rebane Indrek   2:38:15 1:19:12 303 M-21 209 671
324   887 Viljus Ivo Püha Loomaaed IV 2:38:18 1:20:30 332 M-40 25 670
325   352 Kiitam Urmo   2:38:18 1:19:29 311 M-18 33 669
326   338 Rõngas Riho   2:38:22 1:18:49 279 M-21 210 668
327   874 Pakulis Janis Spectus/BH/Smiltene II 2:38:24 1:22:57 396 M-21 211 667
328   924 Murd Märt Jõhvi RK-Allmar 2:38:28 1:22:57 397 M-21 212 666
329   290 Hion Johan-Paul   2:38:29 1:22:27 379 M-18 34 665
330   233 Türbsal Aimar Väike-Maarja RSK 2:38:31 1:18:28 274 M-21 213 664
331   438 Kotov Raul velo clubbers 3 2:38:41 1:21:00 338 M-40 26 663
332   124 Peenema Reijo Jõhvi RK-Allmar 2:38:54 1:18:53 284 U-23 35 662
333   930 Olkonen Erik JSK Tamme 2:38:56 1:21:27 350 M-18 35 661
334   269 Kuljus Ülo Haanja RK Välla 2:39:24 1:18:00 260 M-50 4 660
335   401 Kaljumäe Aivo   2:39:26 1:21:02 342 M-21 214 659
336   268 Välja Margus   2:39:33 1:21:58 366 M-40 27 658
337   494 Kuuseväli Ahti ETK MAKSIMARKET 2:39:43 1:22:02 370 M-21 215 657
338   345 Mägi Margus   2:39:54 1:22:20 375 M-21 216 656
339   151 Selde Tarmo Hawaii Express Hundid 2:39:56 1:15:28 211 M-40 28 655
340   326 Jürgen Aivar   2:39:58 1:21:16 348 M-21 217 654
341   485 Pähnapuu Indrek   2:40:02 1:18:51 282 U-23 36 653
342   404 Kulo Kristo   2:40:10 1:22:25 377 M-21 218 652
343   1045 Liepa Aigars   2:40:15 1:23:30 413 M-18 36 651
344   653 Ots Ivar   2:40:17 1:22:57 395 M-21 219 650
345   353 Orav Ingmar   2:40:19 1:21:00 339 M-21 220 649
346   333 Eilo Enno   2:40:21 1:21:08 347 M-40 29 648
347   166 Klampe Indrek   2:40:26 1:18:19 262 M-21 221 647
348   342 Uba Tarmo Elion 1 2:40:31 1:20:24 328 M-21 222 646
349   413 Murakas Tõnu   2:40:44 1:22:47 387 M-45 14 645
350   312 Pärnik Jüri AREAL team 2:40:47 1:23:12 406 M-40 30 644
351   349 Ernits Virgo   2:40:49 1:18:55 288 M-18 37 643
352   122 Kaseväli Kaimo   2:40:50 1:19:28 308 M-21 223 642
353   295 Rozenbergs Gunars   2:40:51 1:19:28 310 M-50 5 641
354   206 Vinter Siim   2:40:51 1:23:34 414 U-23 37 640
355   301 Kukk Meelis   2:40:58 1:22:19 371 M-45 15 639
356   274 Kiens Jüri   2:41:04 1:23:12 405 M-40 31 638
357   305 Aasa Jan   2:41:08 1:21:56 365 M-21 224 637
358   1150 Adamonis Giedrius   2:41:13 1:23:41 415 M-21 225 636
359   916 Männama Kalle Kayaba 2:41:14 1:24:18 437 M-50 6 635
360   423 Järve Marek   2:41:15 1:22:48 389 M-21 226 634
361   225 Mägi Mikk Kesko Agro II 2:41:16 1:18:56 293 U-23 38 633
362   398 Soosaar Cardo   2:41:17 1:23:43 416 M-21 227 632
363   440 Strand Aleksander Extreme I 2:41:24 1:24:07 423 M-45 16 631
364   383 Kõrran Timmo   2:41:29 1:21:55 362 M-21 228 630
365   503 Orgla Maario   2:41:41 1:23:28 409 M-21 229 629
366   222 Kelk Margus   2:41:45 1:21:53 358 M-21 230 628
367   329 Tell Taavi Assa-Kesoro I 2:41:54 1:22:50 392 M-21 231 627
368   361 Tinno Margus   2:41:58 1:21:31 352 M-21 232 626
369 5 211 Ansip Evelin   2:42:04 1:22:20 374 N30+ 1 625
370   367 Birnbaum Erki Püha Loomaaed III 2:42:05 1:22:22 376 M-21 233 624
371   441 Slokenbergs Raimonds   2:42:06 1:21:40 354 M-21 234 623
372   577 Hurt Margo Haanja RK Baruto 2:42:08 1:25:29 465 M-21 235 622
373   460 Kiipsaar Raido   2:42:10 1:21:47 356 M-21 236 621
374   407 Haugas Margus   2:42:13 1:21:55 363 M-21 237 620
375   396 Danilas Meelis   2:42:16 1:21:08 346 M-21 238 619
376 6 502 Keel Kätlin   2:42:18 1:24:03 421 N-30 5 618
377   400 Mets Toomas   2:42:19 1:22:58 398 M-21 239 617
378   1108 Põder Kaupo   2:42:20 1:24:17 436 M-21 240 616
379   493 Peiker Harri   2:42:22 1:23:29 410 M-21 241 615
380   1162 Truu Toomas   2:42:24 1:24:10 427 M-21 242 614
381 7 864 Matvejeva Jana Vargamäe 2:42:24 1:24:19 439 N30+ 2 613
382   524 Ojaver Siim   2:42:36 1:20:28 330 M-21 243 612
383   331 Raudsepp Kalev Kesko Agro II 2:42:40 1:22:45 384 M-45 17 611
384   701 Laanoja Risto   2:42:41 1:26:02 480 M-21 244 610
385   22 Talumaa Raul Assa-Kesoro I 2:42:44 1:15:52 216 M-21 245 609
386   417 Voolaid Peeter   2:42:45 1:22:39 382 M-50 7 608
387   629 Soome Raul Haanja RK Baruto 2:42:47 1:26:22 490 M-21 246 607
388   491 Looper Ero Haanja RK Papisöödu 2:42:49 1:25:16 457 M-21 247 606
389   299 Orav Erki Vennad-Dahl 1 2:42:51 1:21:06 345 M-21 248 605
390   472 Alttoa Risto   2:42:53 1:24:16 432 M-21 249 604
391   318 Huik Aare Haanja RK Haraga 2:42:56 1:23:15 407 M-21 250 603
392   337 Tähiste Tarmo   2:42:57 1:22:49 390 M-21 251 602
393   370 Oder Rein   2:42:58 1:24:46 447 M-21 252 601
394   848 Pilv Lauri Rõuge Racing Team I 2:43:00 1:22:47 388 M-18 38 600
395   366 Tamm Andrus   2:43:01 1:21:54 360 M-21 253 599
396   356 Kiiler Gert   2:43:03 1:21:46 355 M-21 254 598
397   1176 Veri Aivar   2:43:06 1:26:02 477 M-40 32 597
398   1019 Velbri Rainer   2:43:13 1:20:01 325 M-18 39 596
399   1137 Kuusk Margo   2:43:14 1:22:45 383 M-21 255 595
400   395 Pärnamets Ahto HVSK Padise 2:43:24 1:21:55 361 U-23 39 594
401   327 Napp Indrek   2:43:29 1:22:58 399 U-23 40 593
402   474 Kotsalainen Asse   2:43:32 1:25:16 458 M-21 256 592
403   470 Zirnask Villu   2:43:33 1:24:15 428 M-40 33 591
404   482 Salep Robert BPE Viru/ C:MS 2:43:36 1:24:03 419 M-18 40 590
405   429 Kivi Teemar   2:43:39 1:23:17 408 M-21 257 589
406   1132 Meeru Mart   2:43:44 1:26:46 497 M-21 258 588
407   402 Pank Leino   2:43:53 1:24:17 435 M-21 259 587
408   430 Reissaar Alari BPE Viru/ C:MS 2:43:56 1:22:26 378 M-21 260 586
409   1075 Perm Ivar   2:43:57 1:25:31 466 M-40 34 585
410   464 Eenok Kristjan   2:43:57 1:22:50 393 U-23 41 584
411   496 Kongo Kristjan   2:43:58 1:23:11 404 M-21 261 583
412   426 Suurman Herkki   2:44:00 1:24:03 420 M-40 35 582
413   365 Sammel Koit Cosmos Fun 2:44:00 1:22:20 373 M-40 36 581
414   987 Ivanov Mihhail   2:44:05 1:24:51 449 M-21 262 580
415   357 Kingo Priit   2:44:08 1:24:41 445 M-21 263 579
416   1007 Nurm Taavi   2:44:13 1:25:32 467 M-21 264 578
417   450 Bauer Heigo   2:44:17 1:24:19 440 M-40 37 577
418   550 Ristna Mikk   2:44:20 1:24:52 453 M-21 265 576
419   586 Kiisk Kaukko   2:44:22 1:24:51 450 M-21 266 575
420   1072 Põldma Tõnu   2:44:24 1:26:00 474 M-21 267 574
421 8 390 Paat Ly   2:44:24 1:24:04 422 N-30 6 573
422   302 Vassus Raul   2:44:27 1:21:34 353 M-21 268 572
423   1055 Kingo Gunnar   2:44:29 1:20:50 336 M-21 269 571
424   93 Saarna Rivo Alexela Pro Team III 2:44:30 1:33:25 671 M-21 270 570
425   371 Tiivoja Jaanus Rõuge Racing Team I 2:44:46 1:21:55 364 M-21 271 569
426   477 Elster Heiti velo clubbers 3 2:44:48 1:23:30 412 M-21 272 568
427   638 Laur Mati Haanja RK Tsälbä 2:44:52 1:25:28 464 M-40 38 567
428   405 Kerner Argo   2:44:52 1:24:10 426 M-21 273 566
429   483 Piiri Rain   2:44:53 1:23:04 401 M-21 274 565
430   523 Muzis Girts   2:45:02 1:24:16 433 M-21 275 564
431   304 Koppel Tõnu AT Sport I 2:45:07 1:21:24 349 M-40 39 563
432   321 Kleinbergs Raimonds TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 2 2:45:12 1:21:49 357 M-40 40 562
433   387 Metusala Caspar   2:45:20 1:22:27 380 U-23 42 561
434   466 Linn Andi   2:45:24 1:24:35 441 M-21 276 560
435   243 Lapidus Boris   2:45:25 1:18:24 265 M-21 277 559
436   455 Velps Janis   2:45:46 1:24:16 431 M-21 278 558
437   368 Valk Allan   2:45:48 1:24:18 438 M-21 279 557
438   478 Maidla Janek Rattaportaal.net 2:45:49 1:24:16 434 M-21 280 556
439   425 Järvlepp Rainer   2:46:14 1:24:40 444 M-40 41 555
440   459 Greenbaum Janno   2:46:22 1:26:22 491 M-21 281 554
441   679 Kõiv Kardon CSS Team 2:46:24 1:26:02 478 M-21 282 553
442   391 Reiman Priit Disel Racing Team 2:46:34 1:24:15 429 M-21 283 552
443   415 Sügis Harri   2:46:40 1:23:54 418 M-40 42 551
444   537 Kukk Aivo   2:46:41 1:26:06 482 M-50 8 550
445   1207 Bernans Mikelis   2:46:45 1:35:33 721 M-18 41 549
446   374 Kirsimaa Tõnu Vennad-Dahl 2 2:46:47 1:22:49 391 M-21 284 548
447 9 436 Jaanimets Age velo clubbers 3 2:46:48 1:26:23 493 N-30 7 547
448   393 Heinväli Even   2:47:24 1:23:04 400 U-23 43 546
449   654 Eskla Anti   2:47:28 1:27:51 526 M-21 285 545
450   236 Saarniit Jürgen   2:47:29 1:21:01 340 M-21 286 544
451   348 Lohur Peedu   2:47:30 1:19:28 309 M-18 42 543
452   932 Israel Jaak HVSK Murru 2:47:32 1:24:44 446 M-21 287 542
453   534 Sassian Urmas   2:47:32 1:25:28 463 M-21 288 541
454   507 Kurvits Indrek   2:47:35 1:25:02 455 M-40 43 540
455   600 Siim Vermo   2:47:50 1:26:21 489 M-21 289 539
456   418 Kadastu Janar Haanja RK Rohtõsuu 2:47:51 1:21:03 343 M-21 290 538
457   508 Sepp Tõnis HVSK Harku 2:47:53 1:25:24 462 M-21 291 537
458   589 Ilisson Hardi   2:47:56 1:25:54 472 M-21 292 536
459   297 Helm Oliver   2:47:59 1:24:50 448 M-21 293 535
460   422 Türbsal Madis Väike-Maarja RSK 2:48:02 1:23:29 411 M-21 294 534
461   444 Mõis Jüri   2:48:04 1:25:17 459 M-50 9 533
462   1184 Maalmeister Aivo   2:48:06 1:28:51 557 M-21 295 532
463   427 Animägi Tiit Elion 1 2:48:08 1:26:42 496 M-40 44 531
464   364 Kõue Aarne   2:48:11 1:24:08 424 M-40 45 530
465   975 Pärt Ahto Cosmos 2:48:12 1:25:52 470 M-40 46 529
466 10 363 Raudsepp Marje Kesko Agro V 2:48:14 1:26:58 502 N30+ 3 528
467   192 Lusis Aigars TEAM RAIMAKS 2:48:14 1:26:13 484 M-45 18 527
468   1093 Heinmaa Henri   2:48:15 1:26:47 498 M-21 296 526
469   681 Pintson Tarmo   2:48:18 1:24:39 443 M-40 47 525
470   988 Hang Tauno   2:48:21 1:27:46 521 M-21 297 524
471   518 Märtmaa Siim Whirlpool 2:48:22 1:27:16 505 U-23 44 523
472   403 Märtmaa Jüri Whirlpool 2:48:25 1:25:32 468 M-45 19 522
473   1056 Kaasla Alan   2:48:34 1:27:34 515 M-21 298 521
474   656 Nõmmik Martin MANN LINES 2:48:44 1:28:04 535 M-21 299 520
475   852 Lepiksaar Madis Kesko Agro VI 2:48:46 1:28:01 533 M-18 43 519
476   553 Smirnovs Aleksejs   2:48:47 1:29:29 570 M-21 300 518
477   1080 Anier Aivo   2:48:50 1:28:12 544 M-21 301 517
478   506 Sehver Almar   2:48:54 1:27:28 512 M-21 302 516
479 11 433 Põder Marju Cosmos 2:48:59 1:27:33 514 N-30 8 515
480   1187 Tammemäe Joosep   2:49:00 1:28:01 532 M-16 1 514
481   419 Irik Rein Cosmos Fun 2:49:04 1:26:50 500 M-45 20 513
482   435 Teesaar Toomas Elion 2 2:49:07 1:27:16 506 M-21 303 512
483   469 Viltsin Andris Puide Talu SK 2:49:10 1:26:01 476 M-21 304 511
484   569 Metsmaker Andres ALAS KUUL 2:49:15 1:26:20 485 M-21 305 510
485   385 Erm Margo TPSS 2:49:16 1:25:17 460 M-21 306 509
486   529 Mägi Allar   2:49:16 1:25:55 473 M-40 48 508
487   873 Rautenbergs Arturs Spectus/BH/Smiltene II 2:49:19 1:25:17 461 M-40 49 507
488   350 Nurmsalu Kristjan AT Sport II 2:49:27 1:23:11 402 M-18 44 506
489   497 Laansalu Priit   2:49:28 1:28:50 556 M-21 307 505
490   1235 Falten Hannes   2:49:30 1:29:33 572 M-21 308 504
491   332 Saarma Jüri   2:49:40 1:28:14 547 M-21 309 503
492   501 Vällik Kristjan   2:49:43 1:26:37 495 M-40 50 502
493   490 Vassus Indrek   2:49:46 1:23:11 403 M-21 310 501
494   279 Priks Hanno Energia I 2:49:48 1:21:01 341 M-40 51 500
495   266 Loigom Villem Arctic Sport Club 2 2:49:58 1:17:37 251 M-40 52 499
496   431 Aarna Indrek Energia I 2:50:08 1:26:20 486 M-21 311 498
497   590 Soots Reino Tele2 2:50:10 1:26:21 487 M-21 312 497
498   1216 Cirulis Gints   2:50:10 1:31:37 633 M-40 53 496
499   199 Johanson Marek   2:50:18 1:17:05 247 M-21 313 495
500   571 Vana Janek   2:50:21 1:26:01 475 M-21 314 494
501   1085 Toss Kaarel   2:50:31 1:27:33 513 M-50 10 493
502 12 510 Furmane Dace   2:50:33 1:27:37 518 N30+ 4 492
503   923 Kaasik Illar Jõhvi RK-Allmar 2:50:37 1:29:16 564 M-40 54 491
504   540 Venelaine Margus   2:50:40 1:22:53 394 M-21 315 490
505   974 Vaan Ott Cosmos 2:50:42 1:28:06 542 U-23 45 489
506   453 Lukmann Riivo Väike-Maarja RSK 2:50:42 1:26:02 479 M-21 316 488
507   528 Morel Ülar   2:50:57 1:27:34 516 M-21 317 487
508   943 Reiska Alar Haanja RK Haraga 2:51:01 1:28:08 543 M-40 55 486
509   379 Pärnamets Aivar   2:51:02 1:25:13 456 M-21 318 485
510   1149 Shteinbergs Ints   2:51:07 1:30:13 590 M-21 319 484
511   465 Raivo Jaak   2:51:10 1:29:49 581 M-21 320 483
512   541 Aru Aldo Püha Loomaaed IV 2:51:10 1:28:40 551 M-50 11 482
513   473 Einmaa Tiit Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 2:51:14 1:24:08 425 M-21 321 481
514   1078 Popp Kristian   2:51:18 1:26:08 483 M-21 322 480
515   408 Janter Tõnu JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 1 2:51:19 1:24:51 451 M-21 323 479
516   1077 Praks Teet   2:51:25 1:28:12 545 M-18 45 478
517   499 Tooming Andreas Hansura Racing Team 2:51:30 1:28:40 550 M-21 324 477
518   275 Koppel Mart SANGAR 2 2:51:31 1:21:28 351 M-21 325 476
519   377 Järsk Jarmo   2:51:32 1:26:50 501 U-23 46 475
520   531 Kapp Riho   2:51:33 1:28:05 541 M-55 2 474
521 13 1173 Schmidt Helen   2:51:36 1:27:23 510 N-30 9 473
522   1003 Tänav Tõnu   2:51:44 1:30:31 600 M-40 56 472
523   512 Kangilaski Taivo Energia I 2:51:53 1:29:42 577 M-21 326 471
524   525 Põder Raivo HVSK Murru 2:51:54 1:28:49 554 M-21 327 470
525   596 Nõmm Kalev Assa-Kesoro I 2:52:04 1:27:46 522 M-40 57 469
526   447 Järve Kristjan   2:52:13 1:26:23 492 M-21 328 468
527   439 Lilleorg Martti SANGAR 1 2:52:23 1:28:00 531 M-21 329 467
528   489 Rääbis Mati Amserv Toyota Team 2:52:26 1:27:17 507 M-45 21 466
529   560 Einland Vello Kivitammi 2:52:28 1:27:15 504 M-45 22 465
530   514 Teras Indrek   2:52:59 1:27:49 524 M-21 330 464
531   554 Zelmenis Ugis   2:53:09 1:28:04 537 M-40 58 463
532   591 Valdner Marek CITROEN TEAM 2:53:22 1:31:05 615 M-21 331 462
533   424 Pihelgas Andreas   2:53:28 1:26:21 488 U-23 47 461
534   446 Mällo Lauri   2:53:32 1:26:04 481 M-21 332 460
535   709 Haritonov Vadim Veeseadmed 2:53:32 1:28:40 552 M-21 333 459
536   806 Luikme Peeter   2:53:34 1:30:29 595 M-21 334 458
537   1008 Kanniste Jaak   2:53:37 1:29:06 560 M-45 23 457
538   420 Kurrik Tõnis Rummu Jürid 2:53:39 1:27:36 517 M-21 335 456
539   613 Koosma Kenneth   2:53:39 1:28:05 540 M-21 336 455
540   627 Ott Indrek   2:53:45 1:30:01 587 M-21 337 454
541   851 Manninen Ergo BPE Viru/ C:MS 2:53:54 1:30:14 592 M-18 46 453
542   563 Einroos Urmas   2:53:55 1:27:47 523 M-21 338 452
543   831 Leppik Viljar Trassid 2:54:03 1:30:59 611 M-21 339 451
544   578 Jõgi Marek   2:54:03 1:28:23 549 M-21 340 450
545   965 Randma Taavo Energia III 2:54:04 1:26:48 499 M-21 341 449
546   520 Velps Uldis   2:54:08 1:27:52 527 M-21 342 448
547   511 Rikka Raimo   2:54:15 1:28:13 546 M-21 343 447
548   360 Narits Egon   2:54:30 1:24:36 442 M-21 344 446
549   716 Liiv Andrus   2:54:34 1:29:34 573 M-21 345 445
550   555 Villers Olari   2:54:38 1:27:49 525 M-21 346 444
551   1151 Heinols Maris   2:54:42 1:31:14 622 M-21 347 443
552   414 Oot Anti Extreme II 2:54:44 1:27:37 519 M-55 3 442
553   884 Tammsalu Mihkel Rõuge Racing Team II 2:54:45 1:31:05 616 M-18 47 441
554   928 Lipintsov Aleksei JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 1 2:54:53 1:28:40 553 M-21 348 440
555   462 Süving Oliver Rattaportaal.net 2:54:56 1:27:38 520 M-18 48 439
556   1098 Hintsov Veiko   2:54:57 1:31:02 613 M-21 349 438
557   247 Aasla Meelis AT Sport I 2:55:02 1:24:52 452 M-21 350 437
558   1031 Korts-Laur Raul   2:55:08 1:27:55 529 M-40 59 436
559   277 Ernits Ardu   2:55:09 1:29:35 574 M-45 24 435
560   479 Hõrak Tarmo   2:55:18 1:27:17 508 M-21 351 434
561   358 Baltaisbrencis Janis TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 2 2:55:27 1:26:30 494 M-21 352 433
562   558 Suisalu Siim   2:55:42 1:30:50 603 M-21 353 432
563   570 Malsroos Mait   2:55:47 1:29:20 565 M-21 354 431
564   875 Ozols Dainis Spectus/BH/Smiltene I 2:55:47 1:31:28 627 M-40 60 430
565   573 Raidma Madis Nordea I 2:55:50 1:25:53 471 M-21 355 429
566   1017 Nipernado Argo   2:56:02 1:32:32 653 M-21 356 428
567   1028 Purins Janis   2:56:08 1:29:35 575 M-55 4 427
568   1039 Zavadskis Erik   2:56:09 1:30:10 589 M-21 357 426
569   527 Kiens Ott   2:56:32 1:30:16 593 U-23 48 425
570   977 Lopuhhin Sergei AT Sport II 2:56:35 1:31:28 628 M-21 358 424
571   492 Nipernado Kaido   2:56:38 1:31:11 617 M-21 359 423
572   634 Tõnso Veiko   2:56:40 1:24:15 430 M-21 360 422
573   611 Kõiva Kalev Rummu Jürid 2:56:42 1:30:30 598 M-45 25 421
574   967 Sildnik Hando Elion 3 2:56:42 1:31:13 620 M-40 61 420
575   668 Tuul Taivo   2:56:47 1:29:43 578 M-21 361 419
576   314 Oolo Marek Hawaii Express Piraajad 2:56:50 1:25:49 469 M-21 362 418
577   959 Uuring Raul Energia V 2:56:50 1:33:42 677 M-21 363 417
578   421 Saar Sulev   2:56:52 1:27:56 530 M-21 364 416
579   605 Küttis Sven   2:56:59 1:32:31 652 M-21 365 415
580   761 Kerde Gert   2:57:01 1:28:49 555 M-21 366 414
581   623 Valgerist Allan Trassid 2:57:14 1:30:56 609 M-21 367 413
582   1233 Masing Margus   2:57:17 1:30:52 606 M-21 368 412
583   296 Kikkas Andrus Assa-Kesoro II 2:57:18 1:30:37 601 M-21 369 411
584   330 Kriisa Helar   2:57:21 1:24:53 454 M-21 370 410
585   545 Neider Illar   2:57:24 1:29:59 583 U-23 49 409
586   1145 Kursitis Toms   2:57:25 1:35:37 723 M-18 49 408
587   476 Jakobsoo Tanel SANGAR 2 2:57:26 1:32:46 661 M-21 371 407
588   1041 Aas Innar   2:57:43 1:31:40 634 M-21 372 406
589   1027 Caune Vismants   2:57:44 1:32:34 659 M-60 4 405
590   538 Laarmaa Matti   2:57:45 1:34:51 701 M-21 373 404
591   700 Haug Risto   2:57:45 1:29:51 582 M-21 374 403
592   513 Künnapuu Ingomar   2:57:48 1:29:23 568 M-21 375 402
593   971 Aus Jaanus Disel Racing Team 2:57:50 1:30:30 597 M-21 376 401
594   675 Kaur Heikko   2:57:50 1:29:07 562 M-21 377 400
595   536 Õim Robert Kesko Agro V 2:57:59 1:28:14 548 M-18 50 399
596   454 Rohelaan Ken   2:58:08 1:22:19 372 U-23 50 398
597   292 Tammjärv Janar   2:58:14 1:27:26 511 M-21 378 397
598   587 Paeste Egert   2:58:15 1:29:06 559 M-21 379 396
599   989 Palu Indrek   2:58:15 1:32:57 664 M-21 380 395
600   452 Kiuru Väino Lõuna Politseiprefektuur 2:58:19 1:30:29 596 M-21 381 394
601   1105 Pikk Peeter   2:58:29 1:34:29 692 M-21 382 393
602   660 Audova Jaanus   2:58:31 1:29:22 566 M-45 26 392
603 14 637 Lehiste Karin TPSS 2:58:31 1:29:47 579 N30+ 5 391
604   495 Paju Tormi Hansura Racing Team 2:58:36 1:29:33 571 M-21 383 390
605   548 Aiaots Sander Politseiamet 2:58:40 1:28:05 539 M-21 384 389
606   552 Matvejev Ahto Vargamäe 2:58:45 1:31:32 631 M-45 27 388
607   443 Tulk Heiki   2:58:52 1:29:49 580 M-40 62 387
608   603 Arjasepp Jaan   2:58:54 1:31:12 619 M-21 385 386
609   180 Valbahs Askolds   2:58:55 1:29:26 569 M-21 386 385
610   661 Kelder Margus   2:58:57 1:30:51 604 M-21 387 384
611   543 Luiks Meelis Elion 3 2:58:59 1:28:03 534 M-21 388 383
612   486 Väljaru Peep   2:59:09 1:31:03 614 M-40 63 382
613   1009 Kuusik Leho   2:59:09 1:30:43 602 M-21 389 381
614   442 Kroon Aivo Haanja RK Papisöödu 2:59:20 1:32:11 644 M-45 28 380
615   665 Nikolajev Raul   2:59:23 1:32:33 658 M-21 390 379
616   925 Rassadkin Kalle JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 2 2:59:30 1:34:00 681 M-21 391 378
617   343 Lüüs Riho   2:59:38 1:28:04 538 M-45 29 377
618   641 Silm Jaanus   2:59:41 1:31:24 625 M-21 392 376
619   697 Zalite Janek   2:59:47 1:32:32 654 M-21 393 375
620   461 Skapars Kristaps   2:59:47 1:29:03 558 M-21 394 374
621   1115 Rahula Margus   2:59:57 1:34:18 689 M-21 395 373
622   517 Rikka Tarmo   2:59:59 1:30:00 585 M-21 396 372
623   467 Tsäro Kermo Haanja RK Haraga 3:00:03 1:32:56 663 M-21 397 371
624   498 Paat Rein   3:00:05 1:31:32 632 M-21 398 370
625 15 606 Aare Marion Assa-Kesoro II 3:00:09 1:34:06 685 N-30 10 369
626   519 Kiisk Urmas   3:00:10 1:32:12 646 M-21 399 368
627   576 Meitus Raivo   3:00:13 1:31:01 612 M-40 64 367
628   698 Jaaksoo Urmas   3:00:57 1:32:21 648 M-45 30 366
629   1021 Mõttus Raivo   3:01:16 1:31:29 630 M-45 31 365
630   451 Pae Andres Elion 2 3:01:41 1:28:04 536 M-21 400 364
631   1116 Randmaa Joel   3:01:44 1:31:14 621 M-21 401 363
632   615 Mägi Heiki   3:01:53 1:30:54 608 M-21 402 362
633   1025 Maarits Andres   3:01:54 1:29:10 563 M-21 403 361
634   683 Sipelgas Priit   3:02:01 1:34:32 693 M-21 404 360
635   607 Parve Vahur Kaitsejõudude Peastaap 3:02:01 1:32:31 650 M-21 405 359
636   1051 Erikson Toomas   3:02:03 1:35:11 716 M-21 406 358
637   696 Pilt Kaitho   3:02:04 1:31:58 639 M-21 407 357
638   593 Truu Paavo   3:02:05 1:29:22 567 M-21 408 356
639   1234 Mäekivi Andres   3:02:06 1:30:30 599 M-21 409 355
640   895 Seeder Eldur Politseiamet 3:02:07 1:34:05 684 M-45 32 354
641   899 Põllendik Rait Nordea II 3:02:14 1:34:36 697 M-21 410 353
642   999 Tärno Indrek   3:02:15 1:35:07 711 M-21 411 352
643   624 Kuresson Jaak   3:02:16 1:32:04 641 M-21 412 351
644   504 Tarikas Tenno   3:02:19 1:29:59 584 M-21 413 350
645   539 Kaur Jaanus   3:02:23 1:33:22 668 M-40 65 349
646   319 Maaring Benno   3:02:24 1:30:20 594 M-40 66 348
647   1231 Oolmets Vardo   3:02:26 1:34:43 699 M-21 414 347
648   707 Kaar Meelis   3:02:27 1:33:31 673 M-21 415 346
649   867 Ritso Valter Tele2 3:02:31 1:32:33 655 M-21 416 345
650   706 Ernits Argo   3:02:34 1:31:51 635 M-21 417 344
651   1023 Lemberg Raivo   3:02:35 1:34:00 680 M-21 418 343
652   738 Kirsipuu Avo   3:02:53 1:33:14 666 M-21 419 342
653   604 Hendrikson Peeter   3:02:54 1:31:22 623 M-21 420 341
654   449 Kenk Aare KE-tec team 3:02:55 1:27:05 503 M-21 421 340
655   672 Zirk Gunnar   3:02:58 1:32:15 647 M-21 422 339
656   674 Piir Sten   3:03:03 1:30:53 607 M-21 423 338
657   1186 Hanschmidt Gerli   3:03:06 1:35:27 720 M-21 424 337
658   642 Sinitsyn Ants   3:03:19 1:32:25 649 M-45 33 336
659   1183 Oja Tiit   3:03:21 1:35:08 712 M-21 425 335
660   557 Tamkivi Tarmo   3:03:35 1:31:27 626 M-40 67 334
661   584 Sulg Jaanus Arctic Sport Club 5 3:03:45 1:32:08 643 M-21 426 333
662   817 Kallasmaa Sander   3:03:45 1:32:07 642 M-21 427 332
663   526 Hanni Andrus   3:03:49 1:29:07 561 M-21 428 331
664   954 Kohari Ott ETK MAKSIMARKET 1 3:03:50 1:32:11 645 U-23 51 330
665   580 Paenurm Peeter   3:03:51 1:29:36 576 M-21 429 329
666   652 Kirt Andres   3:03:57 1:33:58 679 M-40 68 328
667   500 Palu Indrek Extreme II 3:04:01 1:35:09 715 M-21 430 327
668   574 Abel Andrus   3:04:02 1:31:23 624 M-40 69 326
669   608 Tamm Pearu Elion 3 3:04:04 1:30:00 586 M-45 34 325
670   881 Jaanimäe Jan SANGAR 1 3:04:05 1:32:35 660 M-21 431 324
671   515 Splite Janis   3:04:15 1:31:53 637 M-50 12 323
672   559 Pajus Rene Rummu Jürid 3:04:16 1:38:24 785 M-21 432 322
673   857 Raidmaa Alvar Vennad-Dahl 3 3:04:18 1:34:54 703 M-21 433 321
674   1024 Aruvee Ülar   3:04:25 1:36:11 743 M-21 434 320
675   432 Matvejev Tõnis Vargamäe 3:04:34 1:33:37 676 U-23 52 319
676   1053 Berg Allan   3:04:34 1:36:26 749 M-21 435 318
677   732 Pärgmäe Priit   3:04:36 1:35:03 708 M-21 436 317
678   1142 Olkonen Indrek   3:04:39 1:35:43 727 M-40 70 316
679   592 Valkiainen Veiko   3:04:39 1:34:23 690 M-21 437 315
680   1127 Vesselov Jaanus   3:04:41 1:37:07 762 M-21 438 314
681   599 Riidamets Martin Püha Loomaaed IV 3:04:45 1:35:03 707 M-50 13 313
682   1095 Tammesson Peeter   3:04:46 1:40:37 828 M-40 71 312
683   1030 Gubaidulin Boriss   3:04:46 1:27:19 509 U-23 53 311
684   622 Riismaa Joel   3:04:47 1:35:11 717 M-21 439 310
685   1185 Jõekäär Märt   3:04:54 1:34:53 702 M-21 440 309
686   561 Tuuksam Heiki   3:04:54 1:33:46 678 M-50 14 308
687   1156 Panders Edvins   3:04:58 1:35:36 722 M-21 441 307
688   756 Küünal Jaan   3:04:59 1:34:40 698 M-45 35 306
689   1059 Angerma Meelis   3:05:05 1:33:26 672 M-21 442 305
690   1120 Kalnins Madars   3:05:06 1:35:06 710 M-21 443 304
691   800 Paavel Raivo Kesko Agro IV 3:05:23 1:36:19 745 M-21 444 303
692   1167 Koppel Andrus   3:05:33 1:34:05 683 M-40 72 302
693   165 Asavi Andrus Vennad-Dahl 1 3:05:41 1:30:51 605 M-21 445 301
694   680 Viidemann Mati Vennad-Dahl 3 3:05:45 1:35:09 714 M-45 36 300
695   742 Salus Ardi Vennad-Dahl 3 3:05:45 1:32:33 657 M-21 446 299
696   1034 Linkgreim Jaanus   3:05:47 1:30:13 591 M-21 447 298
697   1218 Kreegimets Jaanis   3:05:58 1:34:24 691 M-21 448 297
698   1135 Kaber Armand   3:06:06 1:35:55 733 M-21 449 296
699   808 Tammela Argo AT Sport II 3:06:07 1:35:03 709 M-21 450 295
700   640 Estermaa Ago JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 1 3:06:15 1:31:52 636 M-45 37 294
701   646 Jõgila Veiko   3:06:32 1:32:57 665 M-21 451 293
702 16 842 Reisalu Greta Nordea I 3:06:32 1:36:11 744 N-30 11 292
703   714 Alle Toomas   3:06:43 1:35:42 726 M-21 452 291
704   621 Aule Krister   3:06:47 1:34:48 700 M-21 453 290
705 17 939 Kurg Õnne Hawaii Express Hundid 3:06:50 1:37:14 765 N30+ 6 289
706   1110 Lacis Andrejs   3:06:52 1:36:44 757 M-45 38 288
707   911 Õim Indrek Kesko Agro V 3:07:13 1:31:54 638 M-40 73 287
708   1122 Virro Meelis   3:07:14 1:37:09 763 M-21 454 286
709   484 Puuraid Jaanus   3:07:15 1:35:55 732 M-21 455 285
710   739 Taul Raul   3:07:15 1:35:44 728 M-40 74 284
711   631 Sildoja Heino   3:07:26 1:36:05 738 M-55 5 283
712   723 Mätas Meelis   3:07:36 1:33:23 670 M-40 75 282
713   649 Viira Andres   3:07:39 1:33:32 674 M-21 456 281
714   598 Tints Joel   3:07:41 1:33:22 667 M-40 76 280
715   718 Trink Andres   3:07:41 1:32:31 651 M-21 457 279
716   1170 Ird Indrek   3:07:42 1:37:11 764 M-21 458 278
717 18 1065 Kuusik Tiina   3:07:50 1:35:59 735 N30+ 7 277
718   1229 Järvik Andrus   3:07:55 1:36:33 753 M-21 459 276
719   766 Tammemäe Aare Nordea I 3:07:56 1:31:59 640 M-21 460 275
720   630 Adamson Peeter   3:07:59 1:34:17 687 M-50 15 274
721   792 Laagriküll Risto   3:08:02 1:37:05 760 M-21 461 273
722   658 Kivi Toivo   3:08:12 1:35:12 718 M-40 77 272
723   86 Lipp Sulev Alexela Pro Team III 3:08:24 1:34:55 704 M-21 462 271
724   1228 Laanemäe Veiko   3:08:50 1:38:45 790 M-21 463 270
725   1237 Grünberg Kaupo   3:09:01 1:36:07 741 M-21 464 269
726   1181 Reiner Jaan   3:09:05 1:36:06 740 M-21 465 268
727   618 Kaas Aivar Whirlpool 3:09:06 1:36:03 736 M-45 39 267
728   481 Kaljumäe Anti   3:09:07 1:27:53 528 M-21 466 266
729   676 Roosma Andres   3:09:08 1:35:57 734 M-21 467 265
730   774 Anikin Sergei   3:09:26 1:39:12 800 M-21 468 264
731   785 Dovnar Tanel   3:09:34 1:38:46 792 M-21 469 263
732   1088 Lillo Indrek   3:09:56 1:38:45 791 M-21 470 262
733   639 Haud Janek   3:10:05 1:32:56 662 M-21 471 261
734   579 Pikkor Roomet   3:10:08 1:35:55 731 M-21 472 260
735   564 Rodima Janar   3:10:11 1:36:04 737 M-21 473 259
736   797 Melsas Raivo Energia II 3:10:17 1:38:00 775 M-21 474 258
737   1124 Vahisalu Raul   3:10:28 1:39:23 807 M-21 475 257
738   1175 Kalnins Marts   3:10:33 1:37:41 771 M-21 476 256
739   818 Remmelgas Raivo   3:10:35 1:37:57 774 M-21 477 255
740   760 Kaupmees Marko maxit/Fibo 3:10:36 1:36:24 748 M-21 478 254
741   643 Kaare Jaanus Kesko Agro VI 3:10:37 1:35:41 724 M-40 78 253
742   820 Kaaret Enn   3:10:38 1:40:59 839 M-40 79 252
743   575 Potashenkov Anatoli   3:10:46 1:36:40 756 M-21 479 251
744   868 Ojamaa Oliver Tele2 3:10:48 1:36:10 742 M-21 480 250
745   1013 Tammemäe Tõnu   3:10:49 1:41:35 857 M-21 481 249
746   1119 Antalainen Ervin   3:10:50 1:39:20 806 M-50 16 248
747   1219 Villeberg Margus   3:11:00 1:36:39 755 M-18 51 247
748   1048 Reponen Risko   3:11:04 1:39:01 796 M-21 482 246
749   1193 Kivilaan Indrek   3:11:28 1:36:28 751 M-21 483 245
750   632 Lepik Hillar   3:11:38 1:37:04 759 M-50 17 244
751   671 Puusepp Algo Hansab MTB Team 3:11:55 1:39:42 818 M-21 484 243
752   677 Osijärv Toomas   3:12:00 1:33:37 675 M-40 80 242
753   1071 Kalnins Mart   3:12:00     M-21 485 241
754   582 Põldma Ülo   3:12:03 1:37:39 770 M-21 486 240
755   699 Parts Rauno   3:12:05 1:39:29 808 M-21 487 239
756   1158 Nurmiste Lennart   3:12:07 1:36:31 752 M-21 488 238
757   1061 Romulus Andres   3:12:08 1:39:54 819 M-21 489 237
758   722 Kalmus Rando HVSK Harju 3:12:37 1:37:51 773 M-21 490 236
759   619 Ressaar Arvo   3:12:42 1:32:33 656 M-60 5 235
760   787 Vaivars Gints   3:12:46 1:36:34 754 M-45 40 234
761   933 Päll Kermo HVSK Harju 3:12:53 1:38:49 794 M-21 491 233
762   1057 Uueküla Peep   3:12:54 1:40:42 829 M-21 492 232
763   1214 Kruuse Rando   3:12:55 1:38:28 787 M-21 493 231
764   1046 Priednieks Juris   3:13:11 1:42:04 864 M-45 41 230
765   970 Prants Aivar Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 3:13:14 1:38:02 777 M-21 494 229
766   664 Int Rainis   3:13:25 1:36:23 747 M-21 495 228
767   724 Künnapuu Priit   3:13:34 1:38:39 789 M-21 496 227
768   1047 Miilimäe Rein   3:13:35 1:39:41 816 M-18 52 226
769   712 Metsaots Jaanus   3:13:47 1:36:27 750 M-21 497 225
770   635 Liblik Üllar   3:14:01 1:37:39 769 M-21 498 224
771   521 Kibin Allan   3:14:11 1:40:52 836 M-40 81 223
772   690 Haas Steve   3:14:12 1:39:35 811 M-40 82 222
773   1050 Salk Rene   3:14:19 1:41:05 841 M-21 499 221
774   803 Vinkel Margus   3:14:40 1:38:09 781 M-21 500 220
775   807 Vinter Urmas   3:14:48 1:37:42 772 M-40 83 219
776   328 Kaljumäe Indrek   3:14:51 1:30:58 610 M-21 501 218
777   692 Rodi Arvo   3:14:53 1:37:05 761 M-60 6 217
778   625 Järvsoo Janno   3:14:54 1:38:09 782 M-21 502 216
779   617 Grigorjev Peeter   3:14:56 1:38:01 776 M-21 503 215
780   743 Kiigemägi Veljo   3:14:56 1:35:42 725 M-40 84 214
781   1068 Parik Ants   3:14:57 1:41:22 852 M-21 504 213
782   1073 Teepere Egon   3:14:58 1:44:20 892 M-21 505 212
783   669 Reinson Raul maxit/Fibo 3:14:59 1:35:00 706 M-21 506 211
784   636 Truvee Ronald   3:15:00 1:34:33 695 M-21 507 210
785   729 Külaots Urmet   3:15:02 1:37:02 758 M-21 508 209
786   956 Ensling Erko ETK MAKSIMARKET 3:15:03 1:35:54 729 M-18 53 208
787   1199 Kaidro Raul   3:15:24     M-21 509 207
788   585 Zarins Kristaps   3:15:29 1:46:54 952 M-21 510 206
789   686 Allikvee Avo   3:15:29 1:34:06 686 M-21 511 205
790   644 Baumanis Janis   3:15:31 1:34:33 694 M-21 512 204
791   648 Pihelpuu Riho   3:15:44 1:35:08 713 M-21 513 203
792   823 Mälter Meelis   3:15:46 1:42:34 871 M-21 514 202
793   1211 Kihu Janar   3:15:51 1:42:32 870 M-21 515 201
794 19 782 Vigla Karin Arctic Sport Club 3 3:15:52 1:39:41 817 N30+ 8 200
795   734 Kotsin Marek   3:15:58 1:40:53 837 M-21 516 199
796   869 Jõesaar Andres Tele2 3:16:02 1:44:24 896 M-45 42 198
797   647 Mikk Harri   3:16:04 1:40:45 832 M-21 517 197
798   682 Länts Risto   3:16:10 1:39:37 814 M-21 518 196
799   750 Jaanimäe Arne   3:16:13 1:41:23 853 M-21 519 195
800   694 Kadajane Eiki Vennad-Dahl 2 3:16:14 1:35:54 730 M-45 43 194
801   727 Üprus Fred   3:16:19 1:39:13 804 M-21 520 193
802   689 Rudzitis Ojars   3:16:25 1:39:30 809 M-40 85 192
803   767 Räni Jaan Elion 2 3:16:26 1:42:01 863 M-40 86 191
804   392 Sauga Indrek   3:16:29 1:31:29 629 M-21 521 190
805   811 Alles Kalev   3:16:29 1:40:57 838 M-45 44 189
806   1111 Berzins Juris   3:16:30 1:40:08 822 M-50 18 188
807 20 703 Lehtoja Eha   3:16:40 1:42:16 867 N30+ 9 187
808   1087 Ladva Ailar   3:16:45 1:38:29 788 M-21 522 186
809   828 Eilmann Tanel   3:16:54 1:44:49 902 M-21 523 185
810   795 Miilmaa Rivo   3:16:55 1:38:26 786 M-21 524 184
811   850 Jürimäe Andres Rattaportaal.net 3:16:59 1:39:33 810 M-18 54 183
812   546 Saluveer Joona Hawaii Express Lietuva 3:17:08 1:35:17 719 M-21 525 182
813   1215 Kokars Igors   3:17:08 1:41:17 849 M-50 19 181
814   1074 Müürissepp Ülo   3:17:10 1:41:24 854 M-45 45 180
815   1109 Vahemets Vahur   3:17:11 1:40:47 833 M-21 526 179
816   1206 Laane Jüri   3:17:12 1:42:41 872 M-60 7 178
817   633 Ränd Margus   3:17:14 1:40:10 824 M-21 527 177
818   1232 Eomõis Andre   3:17:16 1:42:13 865 M-21 528 176
819   740 Talts Tanel   3:17:17 1:42:28 869 M-21 529 175
820   684 Kaju Indrek   3:17:20 1:41:15 847 M-40 87 174
821   667 Pärn Ülar   3:17:23 1:41:24 855 M-21 530 173
822   1212 Jürisson Jaanus   3:17:25 1:34:35 696 U-23 54 172
823   717 Alamaa Andres Elion 3 3:17:39 1:41:14 846 M-21 531 171
824   705 Rannu Urmas   3:17:42 1:34:05 682 M-21 532 170
825   1160 Tirgo Tõnu   3:17:53 1:41:40 858 M-40 88 169
826   952 Jakobson Rene ETK MAKSIMARKET 1 3:17:57 1:39:11 798 M-50 20 168
827   1221 Agur Hendrik   3:18:07 1:39:12 799 M-40 89 167
828   1026 Mikelsons Andris   3:18:20 1:41:14 845 M-60 8 166
829   594 Saetalu Andres   3:18:24 1:37:15 766 M-40 90 165
830   955 Lember Karel ETK MAKSIMARKET 3:18:29 1:41:46 860 M-21 533 164
831   902 Varres Margus MUSTMULD 3:18:30 1:44:04 888 M-45 46 163
832 21 1103 Tuula Reeda   3:18:40 1:41:40 859 N-30 12 162
833   549 Kiivit Lauri   3:18:41 1:40:00 820 M-21 534 161
834   522 Letov Deniss   3:18:43 1:23:44 417 M-21 535 160
835   628 Koplimets Helmut   3:18:56 1:38:15 783 M-45 47 159
836   765 Ilves Tarmo   3:18:57 1:41:04 840 M-21 536 158
837 22 733 Adamson Monika   3:19:00 1:38:56 795 N-30 13 157
838   1143 Varblane Margus   3:19:07 1:38:49 793 M-21 537 156
839   626 Agasild Ainar maxit/Fibo 3:19:08 1:43:12 877 M-21 538 155
840   1159 Lukka Kait   3:19:17 1:42:20 868 M-21 539 154
841   572 Mäe Meelis Kesko Agro VI 3:19:27 1:39:37 815 M-21 540 153
842   1112 Dreimann Annes   3:19:30 1:41:22 850 M-21 541 152
843   736 Elviste Kaur   3:19:32 1:40:43 830 M-21 542 151
844   1069 Lobjakas Marek   3:19:52 1:45:20 911 M-21 543 150
845   544 Liivas Ülar Kivitammi 3:19:55 1:36:06 739 M-21 544 149
846   597 Jäe Meeme   3:19:55 1:38:07 778 M-21 545 148
847   715 Kurvits Tiit Kesko Agro IV 3:19:58 1:40:19 826 M-21 546 147
848   810 Rand Tiit   3:20:18 1:40:44 831 M-45 48 146
849   809 Reino Raul   3:20:19 1:40:50 835 M-21 547 145
850   801 Liiva Andres Trassid 3:20:21 1:42:01 862 M-21 548 144
851   969 Sauman Silver Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 3:20:23 1:43:52 885 M-21 549 143
852   1014 Martin Janno   3:20:25 1:43:35 882 M-21 550 142
853   735 Kaasik Urmas Kaku rattaklubi 3:20:27 1:43:11 875 M-21 551 141
854   1066 Sisask Riivo   3:20:27 1:43:36 883 M-21 552 140
855   1136 Lemetti Margo   3:20:32 1:44:16 890 M-21 553 139
856   721 Kiisk Margus   3:20:46 1:41:13 844 M-21 554 138
857   1153 Bernans Martins   3:21:16 1:41:17 848 M-21 555 137
858   903 Varres Markko MUSTMULD 3:21:16 1:43:15 879 M-21 556 136
859   1179 Madaminov Emil   3:21:27 1:46:11 934 M-21 557 135
860   678 Leok Olav   3:21:29 1:40:23 827 M-21 558 134
861   1189 Randmäe Heiki   3:21:40 1:33:23 669 M-21 559 133
862   616 Lomp Priit Valga Kalev 3:21:41 1:38:08 780 U-23 55 132
863   1128 Kätt Tõnu   3:21:45 1:41:22 851 M-21 560 131
864   1171 Lepiksaar Indrek   3:21:50 1:45:17 909 M-21 561 130
865 23 915 Alango Monika Kayaba 3:21:53 1:44:22 894 N-30 14 129
866 24 900 Ilves Ketlin Nordea II 3:22:06     N-30 15 128
867 25 771 Malts Kaja Energia II 3:22:15 1:44:22 895 N30+ 10 127
868 26 836 Popp Aili Sportland Nike Team II 3:22:19 1:44:03 887 N-30 16 126
869   1161 Ojasaar Kalmer   3:22:29 1:44:21 893 M-21 562 125
870   376 Kokka Jaak   3:22:45 1:38:24 784 M-21 563 124
871   1204 Reinola Urmas   3:22:47 1:45:38 918 M-45 49 123
872   1092 Kivisoo Kaupo   3:22:55 1:39:13 801 M-21 564 122
873   741 Piliste Jaan ALAS KUUL 3:23:00 1:44:10 889 M-21 565 121
874   945 Marjundi Jaan ETK MAKSIMARKET 3 3:23:31 1:46:34 943 M-50 21 120
875   1209 Sildnik Siim   3:23:32 1:44:44 898 M-18 55 119
876   1172 Hansen Peeter   3:23:38 1:45:36 916 M-40 91 118
877   737 Välk Meelis   3:23:39 1:49:00 987 M-21 566 117
878   704 Helm Jaak   3:23:41 1:39:07 797 M-21 567 116
879   1129 Volkov Peeter   3:23:46 1:48:24 978 M-55 6 115
880   847 Kruusing Lauri   3:23:52 1:48:24 977 M-21 568 114
881 27 937 Pipiraite Loreta Hawaii Express Lietuva 3:23:58 1:44:55 904 N-30 17 113
882   966 Astor Sander Energia III 3:24:07 1:44:45 900 M-21 569 112
883   757 Speek Jüri   3:24:23 1:37:35 767 M-21 570 111
884   896 Vahesaar Tõnis Politseiamet 3:24:24 1:43:10 874 M-21 571 110
885   804 Sepp Tanel   3:24:27 1:43:11 876 M-21 572 109
886   926 Meinvald Jüri JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 2 3:24:28 1:49:43 1000 M-21 573 108
887   838 Pille Enno   3:24:32 1:44:53 903 M-21 574 107
888 28 1217 Villep Margit   3:24:36 1:44:46 901 N30+ 11 106
889   950 Rosenthal Janek ETK MAKSIMARKET 2 3:24:37 1:45:18 910 M-21 575 105
890   1090 Rebane Aimur   3:24:42 1:46:16 936 M-21 576 104
891   755 Siim Silver   3:24:43 1:43:48 884 M-21 577 103
892 29 568 Nurm Maris   3:24:44 1:42:16 866 N-30 18 102
893   1133 Tamm Alo   3:24:56 1:46:03 928 M-21 578 101
894   748 Krüner Rein   3:25:11 1:39:13 803 M-21 579 100
895   880 Pohla Janek SANGAR 1 3:25:16 1:46:11 935 M-21 580 99
896   759 Arumägi Jaanus   3:25:18 1:40:49 834 M-21 581 98
897   758 Pius Rinel   3:25:19 1:45:56 920 M-21 582 97
898 30 702 Pilv Vilve   3:25:45 1:45:56 919 N30+ 12 96
899   815 Aakre Priit   3:25:52 1:46:03 927 M-21 583 95
900   919 Kundla Kalev Kaku rattaklubi 3:25:54 1:47:10 957 M-21 584 94
901   768 Suursohu Jüri Energia V 3:26:05 1:51:36 1018 M-40 92 93
902   876 Kaukver Ott Skype 3:26:07 1:47:31 962 M-21 585 92
903   860 Kuusmaa Aivo Vennad-Dahl 2 3:26:19 1:40:09 823 M-21 586 91
904   1166 Alles Kristjan   3:26:20 1:46:55 953 M-16 2 90
905   1104 Sootla Indrek   3:26:24 1:38:07 779 M-21 587 89
906   957 Mere Andres ETK MAKSIMARKET 3:26:31 1:46:44 948 M-40 93 88
907   990 Kask Hans-Kristjan   3:26:33 1:44:38 897 M-18 56 87
908 31 1102 Pärgmäe Pille   3:26:33 1:46:06 929 N-30 19 86
909   832 Kõuts Tarmo   3:26:34 1:45:36 917 M-40 94 85
910   532 Gern Allan Elion 2 3:26:42 1:30:09 588 M-21 588 84
911   1180 Luikoja Ilmar   3:26:50 1:46:09 931 M-60 9 83
912   777 Ehrstein Reimo   3:26:55 1:42:00 861 M-21 589 82
913   1205 Tropp Kaido   3:27:00 1:46:24 940 M-21 590 81
914   1144 Eelmets Ert   3:27:00 1:39:13 805 M-40 95 80
915   1165 Jürisson Aimar   3:27:06 1:39:35 812 M-21 591 79
916   609 Vitsur Marek ROK 3:27:07 1:46:33 942 M-21 592 78
917   602 Anderson Sten   3:27:11 1:37:38 768 U-23 56 77
918 32 830 Heilo Kristi   3:27:12 1:44:20 891 N30+ 13 76
919   918 Uutar Aivar Kaku rattaklubi 3:27:16 1:47:35 965 M-21 593 75
920   663 Org Alari ROK 3:27:29 1:45:33 913 M-21 594 74
921   904 Elken Asko MUSTMULD 3:27:29 1:48:56 986 M-21 595 73
922   1106 Assu Margus   3:27:40 1:47:41 968 M-21 596 72
923   905 Mardo Ahti MUSTMULD 3:27:46 1:43:15 880 M-21 597 71
924   657 Liksor Aivo   3:27:51 1:41:11 843 M-45 50 70
925   1099 Salumäe Rene   3:28:12     M-40 96 69
926   1196 Meus Peeter   3:28:24 1:47:04 955 M-21 598 68
927   651 Haavik Mart Energia II 3:28:39 1:45:05 907 M-21 599 67
928   533 Kuusk Leho   3:28:39 1:45:04 906 M-21 600 66
929 33 889 Schneider Merla Püha Loomaaed III 3:28:41 1:48:26 980 N30+ 14 65
930 34 783 Kalm Kadi HVSK Harku 3:28:49 1:46:48 951 N-30 20 64
931   826 Strauss Uldis   3:29:15 1:47:45 970 M-45 51 63
932 35 833 Vaivare Ruta   3:29:15 1:48:25 979 N30+ 15 62
933   1131 Eskor Lauri   3:29:21 1:48:51 985 M-21 601 61
934   1101 Saul Udo   3:29:25 1:39:13 802 M-21 602 60
935   1118 Ressaar Ruslan   3:29:38 1:45:57 922 M-21 603 59
936 36 835 Sotnikova Tatjana   3:29:41 1:47:53 972 N-30 21 58
937   819 Biene Margus   3:29:42 1:49:42 999 M-21 604 57
938   812 Sipolainen Andres   3:29:42 1:45:29 912 M-40 97 56
939   1084 Kelder Mart   3:29:45 1:45:35 915 M-21 605 55
940   488 Rool Margus Hansura Racing Team 3:30:04 1:42:54 873 M-21 606 54
941   744 Nahkur Fred   3:30:10 1:47:46 971 M-21 607 53
942   827 Ladva Andres Haanja RK Baruto 3:30:15 1:43:14 878 M-21 608 52
943   693 Veidemann Toomas   3:30:20 1:44:00 886 M-40 98 51
944   620 Ploomipuu Elar   3:30:20 1:41:10 842 M-40 99 50
945   670 Soojärv Andres   3:30:22 1:46:44 949 M-21 609 49
946   1043 Kikuts Didzis   3:30:23 1:46:19 937 M-40 100 48
947   650 Laansoo Raul   3:30:26 1:41:30 856 M-21 610 47
948   1094 Dmitrijev Konstantin   3:30:35 1:47:05 956 M-21 611 46
949   1220 Luhamets Üllar   3:30:42 1:45:56 921 M-40 101 45
950   1067 Martin Sten   3:30:55 1:50:16 1005 M-21 612 44
951   725 Nurmik Andrus   3:31:18 1:46:09 930 M-40 102 43
952   780 Tallo Arvi   3:31:54 1:46:02 925 M-21 613 42
953   1157 Kalnins Eriks   3:31:56 1:43:26 881 M-40 103 41
954   1213 Aland Priit   3:32:07 1:47:45 969 M-21 614 40
955   813 Israel Kalev ETK MAKSIMARKET 1 3:32:19 1:46:43 947 M-50 22 39
956 37 1070 Tammre Merle   3:32:29 1:48:30 981 N-30 22 38
957   953 Israel Kalev ETK MAKSIMARKET 1 3:32:32 1:46:02 926 M-18 57 37
958   825 Povaljuhhin Aleksandr   3:32:34 1:46:28 941 M-21 615 36
959   805 Pahplum Ervin   3:32:54 1:44:58 905 M-45 52 35
960 38 751 Kirsipuu Kairit MANN LINES 3:33:04 1:47:00 954 N30+ 16 34
961   1178 Hank Andrus   3:33:04 1:47:41 967 M-21 616 33
962   1004 Konnimois Veljo   3:33:29 1:47:15 961 M-21 617 32
963   728 Kaik Kaido   3:33:36 1:46:11 933 M-21 618 31
964   1192 Tamm Rauno   3:33:41 1:49:53 1004 M-21 619 30
965   844 Kikkas Mairold Arctic Sport Club 5 3:33:45 1:51:13 1015 M-21 620 29
966   983 Lepmets Virko   3:33:50 1:49:39 996 M-21 621 28
967   764 Riisenberg Otto   3:34:13 1:48:04 973 M-21 622 27
968   1138 Orusaar Priit   3:34:18 1:54:01 1035 M-21 623 26
969   1168 Mauring Siim   3:34:39 1:50:20 1006 M-21 624 25
970 39 877 Leissoo Triin Skype 3:34:56 1:49:47 1003 N-30 23 24
971   731 Rohelaan Sven   3:35:27 1:48:44 982 M-40 104 23
972   662 Kask Railand   3:35:40 1:47:37 966 M-21 625 22
973   1100 Võsu Bruno   3:35:46 1:48:12 974 M-21 626 21
974   1202 Kaarma Rain   3:35:56 2:00:31 1062 M-21 627 20
975   719 Pettai Andres   3:35:59 1:39:36 813 M-40 105 19
976   840 Erlemann Jaanus   3:36:11 1:46:39 946 M-21 628 18
977   655 Paenurm Priit   3:36:20 1:50:57 1014 M-21 629 17
978   581 Mark Ülar   3:36:24 1:48:23 976 M-21 630 16
979   1076 Vassiljev Veiko   3:36:27 1:48:22 975 M-21 631 15
980   1125 Veering Priit   3:36:35 1:50:23 1008 M-21 632 14
981 40 841 Miluna Arta   3:36:46 1:53:20 1031 N30+ 17 13
982   878 Sepp Taavi SANGAR 2 3:36:48 1:49:17 992 M-21 633 12
983   799 Kreitsberg Randel   3:36:50 1:46:35 944 M-21 634 11
984   711 Linder Ants   3:36:52 1:51:34 1017 M-60 10 10
985 41 908 Aagver Maris Kivitammi 3:36:59 1:47:12 959 N30+ 18 9
986 42 772 Severt Raili   3:36:59 1:51:59 1020 N30+ 19 8
987   964 Hamburg Kristjan Energia III 3:37:07 1:49:05 991 M-21 635 7
988   730 Väinsalu Vello   3:37:22 1:49:29 994 M-45 53 6
989   1230 Künnapas Arto   3:37:26 1:45:57 923 M-21 636 5
990   1174 Saluver Lauri   3:37:28 1:50:22 1007 M-21 637 4
991   790 Lepik Arvo   3:37:29 1:50:56 1013 M-45 54 3
992   816 Põierpaas Sven JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 2 3:37:38 1:55:10 1041 M-21 638 2
993 43 906 Lehtme Laura Lõuna Politseiprefektuur 3:37:45 1:50:35 1009 N-30 24 1
994 44 913 Sotnikova Diana Kesko Agro IV 3:37:47 1:46:21 938 N30+ 20 1
995 45 1081 Pedor Maire   3:38:23 1:52:56 1028 N30+ 21 1
996 46 1063 Nimmerfeldt Unne   3:38:30 1:49:32 995 N-30 25 1
997   784 Oja Andres   3:39:15 1:46:36 945 M-40 106 1
998   814 Vassus Urmas   3:39:18 1:49:02 988 M-21 639 1
999   912 Küppas Valdek Kesko Agro IV 3:39:21 1:50:43 1010 M-40 107 1
1000   963 Tampere Priit Energia IV 3:39:27 1:49:40 998 M-40 108 1
1001   1139 Kampus Vahur   3:39:49 2:00:46 1063 U-23 57 1
1002 47 979 Hõbemets Eve Arctic Sport Club 5 3:39:49 1:52:51 1026 N30+ 22 1
1003   947 Tikkan Märt ETK MAKSIMARKET 3 3:39:50 1:49:45 1002 M-21 640 1
1004   1195 Lill Ants   3:40:02 1:51:18 1016 M-45 55 1
1005   1015 Tuuling Madis   3:40:19 1:49:39 997 M-21 641 1
1006   985 Kobin Jüri   3:40:36 1:49:02 989 M-45 56 1
1007   822 Hitrov Toomas   3:40:52 1:55:11 1042 M-40 109 1
1008   1082 Sinijärv Kaupo   3:41:06 1:58:52 1056 M-21 642 1
1009 48 934 Kilp Kadri HVSK Harju 3:41:28 1:52:43 1023 N-30 26 1
1010   753 Lillevälja Elvis   3:42:09 1:47:32 963 M-21 643 1
1011   754 Kent Kristo   3:42:14 1:48:50 984 M-21 644 1
1012 49 781 Haug Signe   3:42:51 1:52:56 1029 N-30 27 1
1013   1141 Martin Marek   3:42:56 1:47:32 964 M-21 645 1
1014   708 Kärmas Maiken   3:43:05 1:52:50 1025 M-21 646 1
1015   1203 Reinola Hendry   3:43:05 1:54:19 1038 M-21 647 1
1016   1060 Liiva Enn   3:43:18 1:45:58 924 M-45 57 1
1017   1123 Suursild Siim   3:43:26 1:44:44 899 M-21 648 1
1018   1089 Saksniit Priit   3:43:39 1:47:11 958 M-21 649 1
1019   845 Kurik Enn   3:43:42 1:49:44 1001 M-40 110 1
1020   535 Rääk Tarmo   3:44:05 1:31:12 618 M-21 650 1
1021   1079 Hirve Toomas   3:44:10 1:49:20 993 M-21 651 1
1022   745 Ulla Veigo Veeseadmed 3:44:12 1:46:45 950 M-21 652 1
1023   1020 Lepiksaar Peep   3:45:34 1:53:20 1032 M-40 111 1
1024   1121 Ortus Erkko   3:45:38 1:52:45 1024 M-18 58 1
1025   829 Mandre Guido   3:45:44 1:53:50 1034 M-21 653 1
1026   1052 Albri Kalev   3:45:53 1:53:06 1030 M-21 654 1
1027   798 Kütt Andres Skype 3:46:44 1:51:44 1019 M-21 655 1
1028   1117 Kaaret Toomas   3:46:46 1:54:07 1036 M-21 656 1
1029   770 Pällo Indrek   3:47:02 1:45:33 914 M-21 657 1
1030   886 Kikkas Ilmar ROK 3:47:39 1:54:55 1039 M-45 58 1
1031   1016 Bachmann Tarmo   3:48:51 1:48:44 983 M-21 658 1
1032   1097 Mikk Tõnu   3:49:29 1:55:39 1043 M-21 659 1
1033 50 1107 Kaljumäe Aile   3:49:40 1:53:23 1033 N30+ 23 1
1034   659 Loigom Erki   3:49:40 1:49:04 990 M-21 660 1
1035 51 1032 Korts-Laur Anni   3:49:41 1:58:33 1055 N-30 28 1
1036   897 Soodla Kristjan Politseiamet 3:49:44 1:50:54 1011 M-21 661 1
1037 52 1033 Korts-Laur Marta   3:49:51 1:57:46 1053 N14-N16 1 1
1038 53 882 Liivak Merit SANGAR 1 3:49:57 1:58:58 1057 N-30 29 1
1039   1236 Mark Peeter   3:50:10 1:52:22 1021 M-40 112 1
1040 54 931 Pärnamets Evelin HVSK Padise 3:50:23 1:57:30 1050 N30+ 24 1
1041   1197 Zvirgzds Arnis   3:50:34 1:52:39 1022 M-21 662 1
1042 55 763 Voogre Piret   3:51:05 1:57:44 1052 N30+ 25 1
1043 56 749 Ernits Ingrit   3:51:07 1:56:32 1045 N30+ 26 1
1044   773 Tamuri Erko   3:51:13 1:55:08 1040 M-21 663 1
1045   1208 Provalsk Arnold   3:51:34 1:50:55 1012 M-21 664 1
1046   551 Asi Antti velo clubbers 3 3:51:53 1:56:28 1044 M-21 665 1
1047   688 Talviste Heigo   3:52:24 1:36:20 746 M-21 666 1
1048 57 935 Lilleorg Hele HVSK Harju 3:52:45 2:08:59 1084 N-30 30 1
1049   1169 Mitt Indrek   3:53:02 1:52:55 1027 M-21 667 1
1050   984 Viisut Margus   3:53:39 1:46:23 939 M-40 113 1
1051 58 1152 Uzija Lauma   3:53:49 1:59:42 1059 N30+ 27 1
1052   1222 Nõmm Ergo   3:55:15 1:45:12 908 U-23 58 1
1053   968 Tuvikene Leonhard Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 3:55:16 1:54:10 1037 M-55 7 1
1054 59 920 Simberg Kätlin Kaku rattaklubi 3:56:36 2:01:26 1066 N-30 31 1
1055 60 789 Väärtmaa Terje   3:58:06 2:05:18 1076 N30+ 28 1
1056   775 Soots Veiko ALAS KUUL 4:00:25 1:59:12 1058 M-21 668 1
1057   837 Kunsing Sven   4:00:38 2:03:16 1070 M-21 669 1
1058 61 1182 Kazantseva Svetlana   4:00:41 2:01:09 1065 N-30 32 1
1059   834 Hertmann Rain Skype 4:02:26 2:02:41 1068 M-21 670 1
1060   1096 Vaidlo Mihkel   4:02:48 2:04:02 1074 M-21 671 1
1061   846 Mugamäe Ants Rattaportaal.net 4:03:45 2:07:57 1082 M-21 672 1
1062   1190 Ilsjan Raimo   4:04:04 1:56:40 1046 M-21 673 1
1063   927 Filimonov Viktor JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 2 4:04:21 2:06:51 1078 M-50 23 1
1064   1010 Kask Priit   4:04:39 2:02:41 1069 M-40 114 1
1065   762 Parts Veiko KE-tec team 4:05:03 2:00:02 1060 M-21 674 1
1066   1086 Meltsas Veiko   4:05:13 2:04:07 1075 M-21 675 1
1067   909 Eding Kulno KE-tec team 4:05:25 2:00:08 1061 M-45 59 1
1068   1177 Piir Tõnis   4:05:27 2:03:52 1072 M-45 60 1
1069   960 Ott Ardo Energia V 4:06:00 2:02:21 1067 M-40 115 1
1070   855 Räpp Silver Viljandi Rattaklubi IV 4:06:49 2:00:46 1064 M-21 676 1
1071   794 Vaserik Üllar   4:06:49 1:57:30 1049 M-40 116 1
1072   1130 Untera Markus   4:07:29 1:57:35 1051 M-21 677 1
1073 62 863 Vallaste Kristel Veeseadmed 4:07:46 2:03:54 1073 N-30 33 1
1074 63 1191 Tamm Maris   4:07:47 2:08:24 1083 N-30 34 1
1075   778 Pilt Rein Energia III 4:08:56 2:09:06 1085 M-45 61 1
1076   793 Reiman Andrus   4:09:34 2:07:38 1081 M-21 678 1
1077   994 Kuzmitsov Igor   4:11:05 2:03:35 1071 U-23 59 1
1078   862 Tool Gunnar Veeseadmed 4:11:16 1:57:50 1054 M-21 679 1
1079 64 972 Parmas Mari CSS Team 4:14:04 2:05:25 1077 N-30 35 1
1080   1194 Kivistik Anti   4:14:08 2:07:34 1080 M-40 117 1
1081   839 Jakobsoo Janek   4:14:22 1:46:10 932 M-21 680 1
1082   949 Laul Enno ETK MAKSIMARKET 2 4:21:16 1:56:47 1047 M-21 681 1
1083   1083 Raus Risto   4:26:47 2:07:20 1079 M-21 682 1
1084   1113 Laanela Antti   4:32:00 2:13:33 1087 M-40 118 1
1085   1126 Sõber Antti   4:32:30 2:10:23 1086 M-21 683 1
1086 65 998 Noormets Kristiina   4:35:25 2:17:51 1089 N-30 36 1
1087   1091 Sepping Paul   4:37:14 2:29:25 1090 M-55 8 1
1088 66 946 Kaerlepp Janika ETK MAKSIMARKET 3 4:57:41 2:29:35 1091 N30+ 29 1
1089   34 Kivil Peep Jõhvi RK-Jewe   1:07:09 41 M-21  
1090   229 Kaasik-Aaslav Henri     1:18:25 267 M-21  
1091   556 Arus Tiit MANN LINES   1:34:17 688 M-21  
1092   802 Kuusk Keijo     1:34:59 705 M-21  
1093   996 Osijärv Martin     1:40:01 821 U-23  
1094   769 Solmann Marko     1:40:16 825 M-21  
1095   1198 Eerme Hanno     1:47:13 960 M-21  
1096   746 Mark Martin Nordea II   1:57:29 1048 M-21  
1097   776 Rivis Peep     2:14:10 1088 M-60  
  434 Leer Janek CITROEN TEAM       M-21  
  788 Veerus Ivar maxit/Fibo       M-40  
  273 Oja Jaan         M-55  
  249 Tammsaar Marko Arctic Sport Club 4       M-21  
  251 Liis Lembit Kesko Agro III       M-45  
  254 Laurson Mati         M-21  
  258 Ennuste Jaak Alexela Pro Team III       M-40  
  259 Korju Ahto Arctic Sport Club 5       M-21  
  796 Kukner Kaido         M-21  
  595 Juhe Aivo         U-23  
  58 Sala Raivo Jõhvi RK-Jewe       M-21  
  601 Nirgi Ailar Hawaii Express Piraajad       M-40  
  282 Raja Aigar         M-21  
  1114 Paumets Toomas         M-40  
  610 Tulik Silver         M-21  
  428 Sinisalu Tiit Väike-Maarja RSK       M-45  
  791 Põldme Ingrid HVSK Murru       N30+  
  261 Kallakmaa Teet         M-40  
  480 Danilov Andrus Cosmos Fun       M-21  
  468 Leeduks Raul Extreme II       U-23  
  547 Pikk Marko CSS Team       M-21  
  666 Nukk Andres         M-45  
  726 Saarepuu Raul Haanja RK Baruto       M-55  
  673 Nurk Mart         M-40  
  15 Maasing Sander Kesko Agro I       M-18  
  1146 Lejins Andis         M-45  
  713 Saremat Raivo         M-45  
  1164 Laanesaar Piret         N30+  
  710 Plats Helvert Hansab MTB Team       M-45  
  695 Sirak Kaimo         M-21  
  691 Haas Steve         M-40  
  505 Soo Erki CSS Team       M-21  
  487 Sinisalu Andres KE-tec team       M-21  
  687 Trees Margus TPSS       M-21  
  509 Tammeveski Andres         M-21  
  720 Jurs Andres         M-21  
  1148 Sedlenieks Ivars         M-45  
  437 Mihkels Stanislav         M-21  
  779 Tehver Agur TPSS       M-21  
  1134 Altmäe Marko         M-21  
  46 Reile Mihkel CFC       U-23  
  1140 Gaydon Paul         M-21  
  445 Leppik Janec HVSK Harku       M-21  
  43 Tohvrel Rego VELOPLUS-NISSAN 2       M-21  
  747 Annilo Tarmo         M-40  
  1147 Lejins Martins         M-21  
  645 Vare Tauno         M-21  
  36 Haapsal Ahti Cosmos Race       M-40  
  1154 Cirulis Gints         M-40  
  1155 Kokars Igors         M-50  
  752 Rõõmussaar Avo         M-21  
  29 Peipsi Aleko Hawaii Express Tiigrid       M-40  
  1163 Lihtmaa Toomas-Vahur         M-21  
  786 Ploompuu Priit Energia IV       M-21  
  79 Juronen Pertti Hawaii Express Hundid       M-21  
  997 Toomla Ragnar         M-21  
  380 Pere Aivo Hansura Racing Team       M-40  
  980 Kokk Katrin Arctic Sport Club 4       N-30  
  322 Tamm Bruno         M-21  
  382 Massur Villem         M-21  
  1049 Kolon Kaido         M-21  
  1011 Praulins Didzis         U-23  
  516 Erins Aigars         M-40  
  208 Traumann Raul Arctic Sport Club 3       M-21  
  995 Kisseljov Deniss         M-21  
  372 Puik Viljar Hansab MTB Team       M-21  
  1000 Linkov Steven         M-21  
  898 Rehemägi Jürgen Nordea II       M-21  
  1001 Tilk Mart         M-21  
  306 Antoniak Marek         M-21  
  394 Liivak Hannes HVSK Harku       M-21  
  1002 Kajaste Kristjan         M-21  
  894 Riik Kaido Puide Talu SK       M-21  
  901 Põder Ingo Nordea I       M-21  
  339 Reedi Teet ALAS KUUL       M-40  
  936 Variksaar Viljer Hawaii Express Piraajad       M-21  
  941 Pokker Urmas Haanja RK Rohtõsuu       M-40  
  944 Lepp Janek ETK MAKSIMARKET 3       M-21  
  948 Kõllamõts Kristi ETK MAKSIMARKET 2       N-30  
  951 Metsküla Taimi ETK MAKSIMARKET 2       N-30  
  344 Irves Hillar Haanja RK Papisöödu       M-21  
  922 Kalmus Kaspar Kaitsejõudude Peastaap       M-21  
  907 Kilk Ain Kivitammi       M-21  
  340 Vasar Kaidu Valga Kalev       M-21  
  910 Marran Päärn Kesko Agro VI       M-21  
  917 Hintser Jaanus Kayaba       M-21  
  958 Kilk Kalle Energia V       M-21  
  1040 Raudsepp Tõnu         M-21  
  334 Luurmees Reigo         M-21  
  961 Tiislär Kaido Energia IV       M-21  
  962 Kelder Alo Energia IV       M-21  
  530 Eiche Aare Energia II       M-21  
  298 Tupp Ivo Haanja RK Tsälbä       M-21  
  921 Mikk Gerbel Kaitsejõudude Peastaap       N30+  
  843 Pilt Janno         M-21  
  893 Puuram Romet Püha Loomaaed I       M-21  
  104 Veinbergs Toms         U-23  
  164 Kink Ilmar         M-21  
  170 Puhke Peeter Ambla SK       M-40  
  566 Sits Kristi CITROEN TEAM       N30+  
  567 Kabonen Tiit         M-45  
  197 Jullinen Erko AT Sport II       U-23  
  106 Skutelis Aivars         M-21  
  207 Laanemets Meelis Amserv Toyota Team       M-21  
  158 Sarv Jaanus Cosmos Race       M-21  
  217 Kikuts Janis         M-21  
  223 Karu Olav Viru Politsei       M-40  
  228 Ots Indrek Haanja RK Kerekunnu       M-21  
  85 Hansov Hanno Amserv Toyota Team       M-21  
  583 Torim Ants ROK       M-21  
  242 Vaitmaa Rainer Jõhvi RK-Jewe       M-18  
  82 Kleinbergs Janis         M-45  
  824 Kuusk Kaimo         M-21  
  355 Oja Meelis Lõuna Politseiprefektuur       M-21  
  410 Männisalu Andrus Arctic Sport Club 4       M-21  
  821 Järvsoo Jaano         M-21  
  1006 Ruubel Raul         U-23  
  1062 Viilop Heiko         M-21  
  397 Kokk Siim         M-21  
  885 Elbrecht Erki Rummu Jürid       M-21  
  1064 Hõrak Jaanus         M-21  
  883 Lõiv Urmas Rõuge Racing Team II       M-21  
  160 Hendrikson Tõnu Elion 1       M-21  
  879 Kraft Gunnar SANGAR 2       M-40  
  1005 Pill Kristi         N-30  
  871 Hõbe Tarmo Sportland Nike Team II       M-21  
  859 Paimre Raigo Vennad-Dahl 2       M-21  
  858 Milistver Meelis Vennad-Dahl 3       M-21  
  854 Vsivtsev Vjatseslav Viru Politsei       M-21  
  562 Saluste Peeter         M-40  
  565 Nurm Mati Puide Talu SK       M-55  
  157 Nurk Kaarel         M-21  
  108 Põvvat Rainer         U-23  
  406 Jõgi Jaan Haanja RK Kerekunnu       M-55