ELION ESTONIAN CUP 2006
6. Mulgi Rattamaraton

Koht Nr Nimi Võistkond Aeg Vkl Sünd Koht
1 2070 Jõessar Janari-Joel CFC 59:37 M-16 1990 1
2 2394 Ruhm Reijo   1:00:44 M-16 1990 2
3 2061 Truu Gert Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 1:00:48 M-16 1990 3
4 2063 Utar Ardy TÜSK 1:04:07 M-16 1990 4
5 2034 Sarv Sten Cosmos 1:04:35 M-14 1992 1
6 2072 Heinmaa Enor Kesko Agro 1:04:52 M-16 1990 5
7 2071 Knostenbergs Toms Smiltene 1:05:17 M-16 1990 6
8 2059 Eilo Siim KJK 1:05:18 M-16 1990 7
9 2067 Piirisild Ekke CFC 1:05:19 M-16 1990 8
10 2052 Schotter Artur Tartu Ülikooli Spordiklubi 1:05:21 M-16 1990 9
11 2045 Talmet Indrek Haanja Rattaklubi 1:07:15 M-16 1990 10
12 2081 Paas Markus Viljandi Rattaklubi 1:07:46 M-16 1991 11
13 2080 Leppik Siim Viljandi Rattaklubi 1:08:03 M-16 1990 12
14 2031 Väärtmaa Karl Pärnu Kalev 1:08:10 M-14 1992 2
15 2064 Soo Allar   1:08:23 M-16 1991 13
16 2062 Vaab Ivar kjk 1:09:32 M-16 1991 14
17 2069 Alesmaa Martti CFC 1:09:42 M-16 1990 15
18 2027 Tattar Kristjan   1:09:45 M-14 1992 3
19 2117 Liiv Roland   1:10:19 M-18 1989 1
20 2074 Joost Andres Kesko Agro 1:10:35 M-16 1990 16
21 2050 Meitus Steven   1:10:58 M-16 1990 17
22 2042 Kivila Matis Haanja RK 1:10:58 M-16 1991 18
23 2079 Kulp Janar Viljandi Rattaklubi 1:11:03 M-16 1990 19
24 2124 Makku Artur Viljandi Linnavalitsus 1:11:53 M-18 1988 2
25 2001 Rebane Henry TÜSK 1:12:18 M-14 1993 4
26 2012 Eilo Sander KJK 1:12:30 M-14 1992 5
27 2083 Välk Martti Viljandi Rattaklubi 1:13:18 M-16 1991 20
28 2057 Mahlapuu Ott Allan KJK 1:13:23 M-16 1991 21
29 2040 Lehemets Martin Sakala 1:13:41 M-16 1991 22
30 2024 Parv Oliver   1:13:43 M-14 1992 6
31 2056 Nukis Jüri CFC 1:13:47 M-16 1991 23
32 2192 Banga Talis   1:13:49 M-21 1983 1
33 2084 Holtsmann Marko Viljandi Rattaklubi 1:14:07 M-16 1991 24
34 2116 Lumiste Lauri   1:14:34 M-18 1988 3
35 2135 Raid Tõnis   1:14:37 M-21 1981 2
36 2010 Lehtmaa Lauri TÜSK 1:14:44 M-14 1992 7
37 2037 Kiidjärv Ralf Viljandi Rattaklubi 1:14:58 M-14 1992 8
38 2017 Soo Kristen   1:15:13 M-14 1993 9
39 2101 Lainevee Ivika Kesko Agro 1:15:16 N14-N16 1990 1
40 2082 Vaaks Ats Viljandi Rattaklubi 1:15:58 M-16 1991 25
41 2077 Kannimäe Taavi   1:15:58 M-16 1991 26
42 2055 Talu Martin   1:16:04 M-16 1991 27
43 2088 Järvela Mariann KJK 1:16:09 N14-N16 1993 2
44 2018 Põder Kristen   1:16:29 M-14 1992 10
45 2068 Arumägi Anti Luige 1:16:36 M-16 1990 28
46 2120 Laurik Villu KoMo 1:17:12 M-18 1988 4
47 2195 Vahemets Margus   1:17:20 M-21 1972 3
48 2174 Meidla Kalmar   1:17:22 M-21 1979 4
49 2048 Uueküla Andri   1:17:28 M-16 1990 29
50 2078 Kivistik Kristjan Viljandi Rattaklubi 1:17:30 M-16 1991 30
51 2395 Sipelberg Siim   1:17:40 M-14 1992 11
52 2058 Tamm Ain KoMo 1:17:43 M-16 1991 31
53 2151 Pärsim Rasmus   1:17:52 M-21 1980 5
54 2367 Rekand Raido   1:18:18 U-23 1987 1
55 2352 Birkentala Raivita Raimaks 1:18:21 N30+ 1971 1
56 2222 Johanson Raoul   1:18:31 M-40 1962 1
57 2404 Rösler Tõnu   1:18:41 M-21 1972 6
58 2099 Cirule Zane Valka 1:18:41 N14-N16 1990 3
59 2032 Lainevee Hanno Kesko Agro 1:18:52 M-14 1992 12
60 2375 Tootsi Ott   1:18:53 M-16 1991 32
61 2093 Rand Gerda KJK 1:18:57 N14-N16 1990 4
62 2104 Schmidt Kairi   1:19:06 N14-N16 1990 5
63 2015 Sihver Priit   1:19:21 M-14 1992 13
64 2038 Vaine Heinar Viljandi Rattaklubi 1:20:14 M-14 1993 14
65 2066 Vestel Rainer   1:20:31 M-16 1990 33
66 2156 Krainev Lauri   1:20:48 M-21 1976 7
67 2261 Auspere Benno   1:21:16 M-45 1959 1
68 2086 Rist Liisi KJK 1:21:47 N14-N16 1991 6
69 2004 Reissaar Hillar VINNI 1:21:55 M-14 1992 15
70 2129 Punka Heikki   1:22:09 M-21 1977 8
71 2043 Kinks Hendrik KJK 1:22:11 M-16 1991 34
72 2047 Uudeküll Peep   1:22:33 M-16 1990 35
73 2376 Tootsi Mikk   1:22:57 M-14 1992 16
74 2234 Raud Valmar   1:23:27 M-40 1963 2
75 2090 Arro Liis-Grete kjk 1:23:35 N14-N16 1992 7
76 2164 Talu Priit   1:23:35 M-21 1972 9
77 2423 Luik Aare   1:23:37 M-21 1972 10
78 2169 Kaar Indrek   1:23:38 M-21 1983 11
79 2382 Kangur Mart Tartu 1:23:39 M-21 1974 12
80 2085 Tamkivi Tarvi   1:23:47 M-16 1990 36
81 2217 Peterson Marko   1:24:05 M-21 1977 13
82 2165 Vinnal Rene   1:24:06 M-21 1975 14
83 2021 Vahar Taavi PSKL Olympic 1:24:09 M-14 1993 17
84 2054 Tallo Andri   1:24:26 M-16 1991 37
85 2285 Grünberg Liis Porter Racing 1:24:30 N-30 1979 1
86 2035 Kelk Kristjan CFC 1:24:42 M-14 1993 18
87 2108 Vaidem Josten Viljandi Rattaklubi 1:24:44 M-14 1994 19
88 2194 Järvet Ahti   1:24:48 M-21 1980 15
89 2143 Tamm Risto   1:24:54 M-21 1971 16
90 2175 Müürsepp Aivar   1:24:58 M-21 1967 17
91 2226 Tamme Tiit   1:25:08 M-40 1964 3
92 2041 Kreisman Matthias   1:25:11 M-16 1991 38
93 2243 Ronimois Ruttar   1:25:13 M-40 1964 4
94 2403 Paju Tiit   1:25:16 M-50 1952 1
95 2075 Taal Kalle   1:25:40 M-16 1990 39
96 2313 Kannimäe Pille   1:25:44 N-30 1989 2
97 2392 Sadam Taavi   1:25:49 M-16 1990 40
98 2170 Komarov Aleksei   1:25:57 M-21 1976 18
99 2216 Mälgand Ahti   1:26:05 M-21 1969 19
100 2053 Puhke Marcus   1:26:16 M-16 1991 41
101 2401 Tamkivi Tauri   1:26:22 M-16 1990 42
102 2219 Lukas Reet Viljandi Linnavalitsus 1:26:30 M-21 1973 20
103 2115 Soots Heimo   1:26:30 M-18 1989 5
104 2025 Tamkivi Norman Keila 1:26:32 M-14 1992 20
105 2039 Nassar Martin   1:26:34 M-14 1993 21
106 2049 Martin Jörgen   1:26:35 M-16 1990 43
107 2229 Tallo Alard   1:26:38 M-40 1966 5
108 2258 Kaiv Indrek Kesko Agro 1:26:47 M-45 1961 2
109 2096 Ivanova Laura Smiltene 1:26:57 N14-N16 1991 8
110 2092 Lohur Liis Imavere SK 1:26:58 N14-N16 1990 9
111 2259 Saar Mati Tulika Takso 1:27:08 M-45 1959 3
112 2139 Põdersoo Alar   1:27:13 M-21 1967 21
113 2369 Võsu Tõnn   1:27:25 U-23 1987 2
114 2020 Teder Erkko karupesa team 1:27:26 M-14 1992 22
115 2123 Hansen Peep   1:27:29 M-18 1989 6
116 2121 Aavel Sten   1:27:35 M-18 1988 7
117 2095 Rist Daisi KJK 1:27:48 N14-N16 1992 10
118 2215 Toomsalu Mait Viljandi Aken ja Uks 1:27:55 M-21 1977 22
119 2241 Ärmpalu Aare Kesko Agro 1:27:56 M-40 1965 6
120 2233 Talu Loit   1:28:12 M-40 1966 7
121 2228 Õunap Valdo   1:28:22 M-40 1964 8
122 2268 Elur Sulev   1:28:24 M-50 1956 2
123 2223 Nuka Priit   1:28:26 M-40 1965 9
124 2230 Neumann Tauno   1:28:26 M-40 1965 10
125 2248 Mälgand Arved   1:28:33 M-40 1965 11
126 2158 Aron Allar   1:28:34 M-21 1973 23
127 2137 Kapanen Matti   1:28:38 M-21 1973 24
128 2140 Luts Arvi   1:28:47 M-21 1982 25
129 2155 Koger Karol Deloitte 1:28:49 M-21 1979 26
130 2152 Sepp Rainer   1:28:57 M-21 1979 27
131 2275 Arakas Mart   1:28:58 M-55 1947 1
132 2406 Posti Gunnar   1:29:14 M-21 1970 28
133 2073 Smidt Teet Kesko Agro 1:29:16 M-16 1990 44
134 2166 Hergauk Marek - 1:29:25 M-21 1978 29
135 2363 Tamm Jüri   1:29:31 M-21 1982 30
136 2330 Tähiste Helen   1:29:32 N30+ 1967 2
137 2260 Tootsman Andres Falck Lõuna-Eesti 1:29:33 M-45 1959 4
138 2274 Pariis Tavo   1:29:35 M-50 1956 3
139 2161 Hallik Rando Hagar 1:29:39 M-21 1975 31
140 2060 Tali Rauno Hagar 1:29:47 M-16 1990 45
141 2314 Kõrva Enel A&T Sport 1:29:47 N-30 1979 3
142 2245 Lai Tarmo   1:29:59 M-21 1978 32
143 2133 Talmet Andres   1:30:02 M-21 1967 33
144 2141 Luts Erkki   1:30:18 M-21 1980 34
145 2142 Elo Armas   1:30:24 M-21 1970 35
146 2412 Savitsch Heiki   1:30:28 M-21 1972 36
147 2270 Blinnikov Jevgeni Elioni SK 1:30:38 M-50 1956 4
148 2177 Tammistu Andrias   1:30:43 M-21 1981 37
149 2128 Ilus Andrus SportLab 1:30:48 M-21 1971 38
150 2178 Põlluste Priit   1:30:57 M-21 1971 39
151 2167 Nõgols Eiko   1:30:59 M-21 1972 40
152 2254 Pertmann Jaan   1:31:13 M-45 1960 5
153 2184 Isotamm Raul TTÜ SK 1:31:17 M-21 1976 41
154 2091 Valk Selin   1:31:21 N14-N16 1992 11
155 2180 Kask Jürgen   1:31:33 M-21 1975 42
156 2280 Ristmets Hillar Folger SVK 1:31:42 M-60 1935 1
157 2044 Leppik Gabriel TÜSK 1:32:04 M-16 1990 46
158 2295 Maremäe Siret Deloitte 1:32:17 N-30 1977 4
159 2036 Saarnits Sten   1:32:19 M-14 1993 23
160 2253 Soosaar Mati   1:32:20 M-45 1960 6
161 2415 Ribelus Jens-Peeter   1:32:26 M-14 1992 24
162 2126 Mändmets Tarmo   1:32:34 M-21 1977 43
163 2160 Are Ado   1:32:37 M-21 1968 44
164 2378 Saare Jaanus   1:33:08 M-21 1973 45
165 2002 Kangro Kristjan Siili palliklubi 1:33:17 M-14 1992 25
166 2413 Licht Ott   1:33:23 M-40 1963 12
167 2193 Lokk Risto   1:33:28 M-21 1978 46
168 2239 Ilves Evar TÜSK 1:33:31 M-40 1962 13
169 2368 Kõrm Mihkel   1:33:39 U-23 1985 3
170 2007 Suuroja Siim Kose Suusaklubi 1:33:40 M-14 1993 26
171 2172 Koppa Kaido Biathlon 1:33:42 M-21 1974 47
172 2320 Randoja Renda   1:33:48 N30+ 1972 3
173 2240 Palumaa Priit   1:33:48 M-40 1966 14
174 2349 Palumaa Kaia   1:33:49 N30+ 1970 4
175 2163 Leznevsky Andreas   1:33:49 M-21 1975 48
176 2147 Kahar Andria   1:33:53 M-21 1976 49
177 2249 Rodenberg Andres   1:33:53 M-40 1962 15
178 2353 Holma Daiga Apollo 1:33:55 N30+ 1961 5
179 2103 Klavan Diana   1:34:10 N14-N16 1992 12
180 2384 Sadam Oliver Viljandi 1:34:13 M-21 1978 50
181 2250 Makku Andres Viljandi Linnavalitsus 1:34:15 M-40 1965 16
182 2153 Veermets Urmas - 1:34:18 M-21 1970 51
183 2282 Laarmaa Rein-Matti   1:34:21 M-60 1944 2
184 2132 Rump Toomas   1:34:28 M-21 1975 52
185 2251 Makku Merike Viljandi Linnavalitsus 1:34:36 M-40 1965 17
186 2198 Linde Kaido   1:34:37 M-21 1973 53
187 2364 Välba Epp   1:34:45 N30+ 1971 6
188 2269 Oja Peeter   1:34:48 M-50 1955 5
189 2110 Lohur Joosep Imavere SK 1:34:56 M-14 1994 27
190 2372 Remmelkoor Jörgen Viljandi Linnavalitsus 1:35:01 U-23 1987 4
191 2383 Zalõbin Aleksander Viljandi 1:35:08 M-40 1966 18
192 2150 Miljand Janel   1:35:17 M-21 1978 54
193 2146 Soojärv Peeter EKSAMO 1:35:27 M-21 1982 55
194 2279 Männisalu Mati   1:35:28 M-60 1943 3
195 2231 Müürsepp Aavo   1:35:33 M-40 1965 19
196 2188 Piiri Marek Iloprint TEAM 1:35:38 M-21 1980 56
197 2316 Änilane Jane   1:35:51 N-30 1988 5
198 2302 Puur Laima   1:35:53 N-30 1978 6
199 2232 Holtsmann Tarmo   1:36:10 M-40 1962 20
200 2402 Pantalon Kaido   1:36:14 U-23 1986 5
201 2365 Soop Ene Viljandi Aken ja Uks 1:36:15 N30+ 1974 7
202 2221 Johanson Benno   1:36:44 M-40 1963 21
203 2187 Luhaväli Meelis Iloprint TEAM 1:36:46 M-21 1978 57
204 2019 Làcis Reinis   1:36:57 M-14 1993 28
205 2400 Manninen Sulo   1:36:58 M-21 1975 58
206 2323 Õunmaa Riina   1:37:11 N30+ 1974 8
207 2377 Moisto Terje   1:37:21 N30+ 1976 9
208 2107 Vaine Taivo Viljandi Rattaklubi 1:37:26 M-14 1994 29
209 2136 Klettenberg Ivo   1:37:31 M-21 1971 59
210 2307 Olesk Aire   1:37:43 N-30 1985 7
211 2171 Kerner Tõnis   1:37:57 M-21 1975 60
212 2173 Kavak Ants   1:38:06 M-21 1975 61
213 2327 Loo Kersti   1:38:12 N30+ 1964 10
214 2409 Pentinen Riivo   1:38:13 M-21 1978 62
215 2026 Tarrend Karl Võru Biathlon 1:38:14 M-14 1993 30
216 2324 Kõll-Grünberg Kristiina Porter Racing 1:38:21 N30+ 1975 11
217 2263 Eljaste Matti   1:38:32 M-45 1958 7
218 2341 Tappo Dagmar Deloitte 1:38:38 N30+ 1976 12
219 2292 Arukaevu Kaire   1:38:40 N-30 1979 8
220 2238 Pilv Tarmo   1:38:54 M-40 1965 22
221 2322 Kaasla Signe   1:39:00 N30+ 1975 13
222 2335 Ottmaa Marge   1:39:28 N30+ 1974 14
223 2283 Tuudelepp Elmar   1:39:37 M-60 1941 4
224 2023 Suursild Simo   1:39:51 M-14 1993 31
225 2288 Kuusik Gaily A&T Sport 1:39:51 N-30 1983 9
226 2371 Makku Marta Viljandi Linnavalitsus 1:39:55 U-23 1987 6
227 2393 Bernane Herta   1:40:01 N14-N16 1991 13
228 2331 Neumann Tiina   1:40:08 N30+ 1969 15
229 2199 Meus Aigar   1:40:36 M-21 1969 63
230 2138 Linder Priit   1:40:37 M-21 1969 64
231 2134 Pärsim Priit   1:40:47 M-21 1967 65
232 2379 Holtsmann Harry   1:40:47 M-55 1948 2
233 2342 Vaitmaa Airit   1:40:53 N30+ 1971 16
234 2087 Kaasla Mari-Ly   1:40:55 N14-N16 1991 14
235 2131 Larm Lauri   1:41:05 M-21 1975 66
236 2033 Helm Hendrik Roland Arctic Sport 1:41:07 M-14 1992 32
237 2286 Liiv Mari-Liis VTO 1:41:24 N-30 1979 10
238 2310 Evert Signe Kesko Agro 1:41:30 N-30 1982 11
239 2405 Kallavus Jaan   1:41:59 M-60 1940 5
240 2119 Taul Robert   1:42:04 M-18 1989 8
241 2336 Maidla Annela   1:42:17 N30+ 1976 17
242 2016 Mäoma Silver Tartu Suusaklubi 1:42:40 M-14 1993 33
243 2304 Preegel Pille   1:42:51 N-30 1979 12
244 2197 Meltsas Hardi   1:42:56 M-21 1976 67
245 2006 Neumann Argo   1:42:57 M-14 1993 34
246 2005 Neumann Andres   1:42:57 M-14 1992 35
247 2098 Gede Triin CFC 1:43:00 N14-N16 1992 15
248 2130 Unt Ivar   1:43:10 M-21 1977 68
249 2357 Ehrlich Helje Falck Lõuna-Eesti 1:43:14 N30+ 1962 18
250 2105 Elmet Liis   1:43:17 N14-N16 1992 16
251 2013 Aus Sten   1:43:18 M-14 1992 36
252 2385 Toome Ronald Lääne-Virumaa 1:43:35 M-14 1993 37
253 2380 Kuusk Peeter   1:44:14 M-50 1955 6
254 2300 Hallik Kaja Hagar 1:44:14 N-30 1978 13
255 2179 Tarrend Ain Võru Biathlon 1:44:38 M-21 1973 69
256 2100 Tarrend Marian Võru biathlon 1:44:40 N14-N16 1992 17
257 2340 Kõllamets Maris Hansa SK 1:44:41 N30+ 1974 19
258 2290 Vürst Monica   1:44:47 N-30 1979 14
259 2271 Takk Jaak Elioni SK 1:44:56 M-50 1955 7
260 2214 Pinsol Rauno Viljandi Aken ja Uks 1:45:15 M-21 1979 70
261 2168 Kimmel Robert   1:45:20 M-21 1971 71
262 2008 Kristal Kaspar Cosmos 1:45:25 M-14 1993 38
263 2111 Einroos Evert   1:45:37 M-14 1995 39
264 2296 Sikk Kati   1:45:45 N-30 1977 15
265 2370 Kipp Jarno   1:45:52 U-23 1984 7
266 2022 Mölder Harri   1:45:54 M-14 1993 40
267 2218 Marandi Sander   1:45:55 M-21 1982 72
268 2332 Vinkel Kristi   1:46:00 N30+ 1975 20
269 2257 Utkin Andrey   1:46:13 M-45 1960 8
270 2267 Loigom Andres VNSP 1:46:22 M-50 1954 8
271 2315 Elur Külli   1:46:26 N-30 1979 16
272 2065 Liivakant Villi   1:46:26 M-16 1991 47
273 2186 Laarmann Paavo   1:46:27 M-21 1968 73
274 2144 Mark Kaiko   1:46:28 M-21 1979 74
275 2287 Tulk Liina   1:46:34 N-30 1986 17
276 2348 Saarna Margit   1:46:37 N30+ 1976 21
277 2224 Pani Kalle   1:46:40 M-40 1962 23
278 2338 Kaasik Morten   1:47:12 M-16 1991 48
279 2350 Virro Elina   1:47:13 N30+ 1975 22
280 2256 Kender Margus   1:47:19 M-45 1959 9
281 2308 Kender Teele   1:47:20 N-30 1985 18
282 2109 Kokka Karl Võru Biatlon 1:47:40 M-14 1994 41
283 2003 Kangro Joan Pirita palliklubi 1:47:52 M-14 1993 42
284 2299 Kuiv Siret   1:48:02 N-30 1980 19
285 2009 Kütt Karel Karksi-Nuia 1:48:21 M-14 1993 43
286 2311 Luhaväli Katrin Iloprint TEAM 1:48:33 N-30 1984 20
287 2345 Miiter Arlika   1:48:42 N30+ 1976 23
288 2159 Kuiv Rainer   1:48:50 M-21 1972 75
289 2265 Kivistik Kalle   1:49:08 M-45 1959 10
290 2293 Voronina Varje   1:49:22 N-30 1979 21
291 2289 Girin Katrin A&T Sport 1:49:28 N-30 1982 22
292 2396 Tippel Liis   1:49:28 N-30 1977 23
293 2366 Korts-Laur Inga Electrum 1:49:33 N30+ 1961 24
294 2344 Grünberg Eliina   1:49:46 N30+ 1971 25
295 2343 Tootsi Külli   1:49:48 N30+ 1967 26
296 2235 Tootsi Jaano   1:49:50 M-40 1965 24
297 2209 Lukas Reino SK Viljandi Jokker 1:50:12 M-21 1979 76
298 2247 Aru Toomas SK Viljandi Jokker 1:50:12 M-40 1963 25
299 2202 Kivilaan Ain SK Viljandi Jokker 1:50:13 M-21 1969 78
300 2201 Välba Priit SK Viljandi Jokker 1:50:13 M-21 1973 77
301 2205 Martsik Maido SK Viljandi Jokker 1:50:14 M-21 1977 79
302 2206 Lige Ivari SK Viljandi Jokker 1:50:16 M-21 1971 80
303 2208 Ots Rasmus SK Viljandi Jokker 1:50:16 M-21 1979 81
304 2210 Rotka Alvar SK Viljandi Jokker 1:50:17 M-21 1971 82
305 2207 Henga Andrus SK Viljandi Jokker 1:50:17 M-21 1974 83
306 2264 Nurk Margus SK Viljandi Jokker 1:50:18 M-45 1957 11
307 2203 Marandi Gunnar SK Viljandi Jokker 1:50:19 M-21 1973 84
308 2200 Pähkel Aivar SK Viljandi Jokker 1:50:19 M-21 1969 85
309 2211 Kuusk Janek SK Viljandi Jokker 1:50:20 M-21 1973 86
310 2204 Kool Reigo SK Viljandi Jokker 1:50:21 M-21 1971 87
311 2213 Kass Jarmo SK Viljandi Jokker 1:50:21 M-21 1981 88
312 2089 Kriisa Nele   1:50:24 N14-N16 1993 18
313 2118 Jüriado Kaarel   1:50:26 M-18 1988 9
314 2125 Moor Koidu   1:50:46 M-21 1973 89
315 2312 Killõ Kristine Falck Lõuna-Eesti 1:50:48 N-30 1977 24
316 2127 Kramm Raimo SportLab 1:51:25 M-21 1979 90
317 2112 Väärtmaa Tambet   1:51:41 M-14 1994 44
318 2407 Merilaht Raigo   1:51:48 M-21 1967 91
319 2262 Rekor Margus   1:51:53 M-45 1961 12
320 2298 Martin Marii   1:52:23 N-30 1989 25
321 2225 Ploom Tiit   1:52:48 M-40 1963 26
322 2390 Apuhtin Vadim Tartu 1:53:02 M-21 1972 92
323 2255 Nõmmiste Mati Rimess MRI 1:53:20 M-45 1957 13
324 2291 Kruusvee Kadri   1:53:36 N-30 1983 26
325 2191 Napp Meelis Falck Lõuna-Eesti 1:53:39 M-21 1968 93
326 2148 Kaasik Arne   1:53:42 M-40 1962 27
327 2244 Kala Urmas   1:54:02 M-18 1988 10
328 2176 Küng Teet   1:54:21 M-21 1977 94
329 2389 Kaarma Kevin Iloprint Team 1:54:46 M-16 1991 49
330 2358 Malberg Kriste Iloprint TEAM 1:54:55 N30+ 1968 27
331 2351 Mänd Anne-Ly Elioni SK 1:55:43 N30+ 1967 28
332 2321 Entsik Triinu   1:55:54 N30+ 1971 29
333 2281 Uibo Kaljo   1:56:08 M-60 1928 6
334 2301 Lepp Katrin   1:56:31 N-30 1982 27
335 2278 Kivistik Lembar   1:56:34 M-55 1947 3
336 2196 Odrats Indrek   1:56:44 M-21 1975 95
337 2272 Saar Gunnar   1:56:49 M-50 1954 9
338 2359 Reinmäe    Heli   1:56:56 N30+ 1973 30
339 2414 Agur Gabriel   1:56:58 M-14 1994 45
340 2397 Kiskonen Merle   1:57:11 N30+ 1974 31
341 2317 Mikk Margit   1:57:49 N-30 1981 28
342 2305 Mõisavald Katrin   1:57:53 N-30 1982 29
343 2346 Leinpuu Aive   1:58:15 N30+ 1971 32
344 2319 Suurman Kai   1:58:45 N30+ 1966 33
345 2297 Rink Piret   1:59:03 N-30 1981 30
346 2029 Vanem Oliver   1:59:11 M-14 1993 46
347 2182 Vanem Urmas   1:59:12 M-21 1969 96
348 2387 Khadra Abdul Hassan Suurbritannia 1:59:40 U-23 1984 8
349 2329 Kangro Mairis   1:59:58 N30+ 1970 34
350 2325 Mets Erika   2:00:14 N30+ 1957 35
351 2361 Johanson Eneli   2:00:20 N30+ 1973 36
352 2399 Ottender Sren-Erik   2:00:54 M-14 1996 47
353 2398 Ottender Uwe   2:00:55 M-21 1967 97
354 2252 Remmelkoor Olav Viljandi Linnavalitsus 2:01:57 M-40 1963 28
355 2220 Kobin Kadri Viljandi Linnavalitsus 2:01:58 M-21 1980 98
356 2106 Karja Kadri   2:02:43 N14-N16 1993 19
357 2334 Dimitrijev Rita   2:03:49 N30+ 1973 37
358 2347 Saare Sirle   2:04:46 N30+ 1972 38
359 2354 Kimber Lea Iloprint TEAM 2:05:55 N30+ 1970 39
360 2381 Jaansoo Mare Viljandi 2:05:57 N30+ 1969 40
361 2011 Kõvatomas Erik   2:07:34 M-14 1993 48
362 2157 Kõvatomas Ivar   2:07:35 M-21 1970 99
363 2337 Luug Merle   2:08:03 N30+ 1976 41
364 2154 Luug Veiko   2:08:04 M-21 1974 100
365 2411 Lepik Aive   2:08:05 N-30 1977 31
366 2318 Õunap Aade   2:09:51 N-30 1977 32
367 2266 Õunap Aare   2:09:52 M-45 1961 14
368 2362 Jents Angelica   2:10:38 N30+ 1970 42
369 2014 Kirsipuu Riho Spordiklubi KIRSS 2:12:08 M-14 1993 49
370 2236 Làce Sandra   2:12:30 M-40 1962 29
371 2076 Panders Edijs   2:12:51 M-16 1990 50
372 2284 Loide Kristi   2:21:03 N-30 1981 33
373 2326 Lindma Merle   2:21:08 N30+ 1968 43
374 2306 Vello Kersti   2:22:14 N-30 1981 34
375 2303 Toom Mirel   2:22:14 N-30 1981 35
376 2094 Lepiksaar Mirjam   2:22:58 N14-N16 1992 20
377 2328 Lepiksaar Tiiu   2:23:00 N30+ 1964 44
378 2051 Ploom Laur-Erik   2:28:38 M-16 1990 51
379 2237 Mölder Aare   2:31:52 M-40 1963 30
380 2277 Kreegipuu Arvo   2:43:46 M-55 1949 4
381 2113 Niit Olle   2:49:24 M-14 2000 50
382 2149 Niit Olle   2:49:25 M-21 1974 101
383 2122 Kala Küllo   2:50:12 M-40 1965 31
384 2416 Maripuu Indrek   3:00:24 M-21 1976 102
385 2417 Maripuu Liina   3:00:24 N-30 1978 36
386 2410 Haldre Mirjam   3:06:12 N14-N16 1997 21
387 2421 Haldre Kai   3:06:27 N30+ 1965 45
388 2422 Haldre Herkki   3:06:28 M-40 1964 32
389 2386 Sitska Ralf Viljandi 3:24:22 M-14 1994 51
390 2388 Agur Matthias Viljandi 3:24:23 M-14 1995 52
2425 Kaasik Morten     M-16 1991  
2426 Karm Arvi     M-45 1959  
2114 Jõgila Mirko Pro Jalgratturite Klubi   M-18 1989  
2427 Karm Kaidi     N-30 1983  
2424 Kaasik Arne     M-40 1962  
2391 Apuhtin Vladislav Tartu   M-21 1979  
2145 Aalik Marko Elke Auto   M-21 1975  
2418 Savitsch Heiki     M-21 1972  
2242 Org Erkki Falck Lõuna-Eesti   M-40 1966  
2408 Rahumeel Viktor     M-40 1965  
2046 Kinks Aleksander-Daniel KJK   M-16 1991  
2097 Mölder Marje     N14-N16 1992  
2294 Otsa Tiina Väike Veloäss   N-30 1978  
2185 Laur Margus Kesko Agro   M-21 1968  
2183 Salu Veiko     M-21 1975  
2189 Kaarma Rain Iloprint TEAM   M-21 1968  
2181 Kask Margus PSKL Olympic   M-21 1971  
2102 Zelmene Linda     N14-N16 1990  
2212 Agasild Ardo SK Viljandi Jokker   M-21 1973  
2276 Müristaja Mart     M-55 1948  
2162 Palts Tõnu JK Tallinna Sport   M-21 1973  
2428 Kübar Silver     M-21 1980
2333 Raud Piret     N30+ 1963  
2028 Kask Oliver PSKL Olympic   M-14 1993  
2227 Kangro Kalev Eesti AGA spordiklubi   M-40 1965  
2309 Vann Kati Kesko Agro   N-30 1977  
2355 Berzina Ilze     N30+ 1972  
2356 Toru Juta Falck Lõuna-Eesti   N30+ 1968  
2190 Zile Ainars     M-21 1972  
2360 Viks Riina     N30+ 1971  
2339 Ein Riina Siemens Financial Services   N30+ 1968  
2373 Laaneots Ervin Falck Lõuna-Eesti   M-21 1972  
2374 Tootsi Toomas     M-40 1965  
2030 Alamaa Siim-Erik Elioni SK   M-14 1992  
2246 Koplimets Heik     M-40 1963  
2273 Vides Jaan Viljandi Aken ja Uks   M-50 1953