26. RAHVAJOOKS

 
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Klubi Aeg
1   312 PÜI TAIVO sportkeskus.ee 00:31:47
2   344 SALII MAKSYM   00:31:58
3   49 FOSTI ROMAN Stamina SK 00:32:12
4   125 KITS KEIO EMÜ SK 00:32:25
5   349 SASMIN KAUPO KJK TIPP 00:33:17
6   486 PAFUMI ENRICO Atletica Castendso 00:33:24
7   142 KOSHELEV DENISS Sillamäe Kalev 00:33:29
8   91 JÜRS SANDER   00:34:02
9   88 JÄNES JAAN staier 00:34:08
10   383 TARM TOOMAS sportkeskus.ee 00:34:12
11   369 SUBI RIVO Viljandi VAK "Staier" 00:34:29
12   119 KILK AIN Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 00:34:37
13   434 VEILBERG AGO West-Sport 00:35:01
14   18 ARISTOV DMITRI SK "Mits" 00:35:12
15   220 MALAHHOV SERGEI SK "Mits" 00:35:26
16   416 VAHER PAAVO Bauhof 00:35:30
17   323 REBANE RAIVO Õlitäht OÜ 00:35:34
18   60 HANSEN JANEK   00:35:45
19 1 467 PATJUK JEKATERINA TÜ ASK 00:35:52
20   182 LELUMEES LAURI   00:36:03
21   37 EENSAAR SILVER SKM! 00:36:27
22   76 JAKSON AHTO JK Sarma 00:36:29
23   95 KAIV TAAVI Stamina SK 00:36:41
24   72 HUSSAR KAIDAR Water Ser 00:37:15
25   305 PÄHN JANAR VAK Staier 00:37:16
26   260 NIMMERFELDT TÕNIS   00:37:20
27   243 MÄE MEELIS TALLINK GRUPP 00:37:34
28   267 NORMAN MART   00:37:39
29   403 TURB TOOMAS   00:37:56
30   460 TRAMM KALMER Oti SPKL 00:38:16
31   39 EINSALU ANTS Albe Team 00:38:26
32   24 ARTEMJOV VITALI   00:38:33
33   329 REINSOO INDREK Sportkeskus.ee 00:38:39
34   306 PÄHN RAGNAR   00:38:54
35   391 TIIKSAAR AARO 5xa 00:39:00
36   130 KLESMANN VILLU merevägi 00:39:07
37   237 MILJAND KARL-RAUNO 21.CC 00:39:27
38   52 GRIGORJEV SERGEI SK "Mits" 00:39:27
39   181 LEINO PEEP   00:39:30
40   45 ERVIN ALO SK Aaspere 00:39:32
41   319 RAKOV MARTIN   00:39:34
42   441 VIHMANN OLIVER   00:39:35
43   65 HILLEP EINAR   00:39:37
44   70 HRUŠKOV ALEKSANDR Sillamäe Kalev 00:39:41
45 2 224 MANGUSSON MAILE sportkeskus.ee 00:39:47
46   341 SAAR HEIGO SKANSKA 00:39:54
47   494 EMAJÕE VILJO Stamina 00:40:06
48   157 KUZNETSOV MADIS   00:40:08
49   73 ISPRAVNÕI ALARI Rommis Running Crew 00:40:09
50   122 KIRSIPUU AVO   00:40:10
51   449 VIRGLA SANDER   00:40:16
52   466 TSUVILSKI ALEKSEI Sillamäe KJK Kalev 00:40:21
53   176 LAINOJA ANDRES   00:40:31
54   322 RAUN RAIN   00:40:32
55   120 KIMASK EDUARD USPEX 00:40:36
56   274 ORGULAS KAIDO   00:40:39
57   354 SELGE STEN   00:40:40
58   392 TIKS RAUNO Nõmme KJK 00:40:44
59   43 EOMÕIS ANDRE   00:40:51
60   426 VANKER ATS   00:40:57
61   199 LINKE MEELIS R66M 00:41:20
62   375 ŽITSENKO SERGEI   00:41:35
63   389 TEREŠTŠENKOV ALEKSEI Pärnu Uca 00:41:42
64   235 MIHOLAP VASSILI ERR 00:41:44
65   509 HENDRIKSON ARLES MOTOBOX 00:41:48
66   364 SOOARU MAIT   00:41:51
67   485 LOOG ÜRJO   00:41:52
68   27 ATSO TIIT DELOITTE 00:41:54
69   311 PÄÄREN RAIN   00:41:56
70 3 415 VAHER ANNELI   00:41:59
71   236 MIKU TAAVI SuKl Jõulu 00:42:03
72   472 LUMBERG ALARI   00:42:12
73 4 370 SURAZAKOVA IRINA Sillamäe KJK Kalev 00:42:24
74   38 EERME MARTIN TTÜ-KAPA 00:42:34
75   187 LEPIKULT TOOMAS IT Kolledž 00:42:39
76   131 KOIVULA ERKKI   00:42:43
77   368 STARKOPF KENNET   00:42:43
78   33 DANILAS TÕNU   00:42:49
79   213 LUIDRE MANIVALD   00:42:55
80   340 SAADIKOV RENAR   00:43:05
81 5 399 TROSS SANDRA ss marathon 00:43:07
82   239 MOROZOV IGOR   00:43:08
83   179 LAURING KARRE ERR 00:43:10
84   288 PIHKVA ARNE Kose suusa.klubi. 00:43:16
85   294 PONDER NEEME   00:43:20
86   89 JÄNES URMET   00:43:20
87   145 KREISBERG STEN-MARTIN Fujitsu 00:43:21
88   339 SAADIKOV RAMIL   00:43:25
89   198 LILLO TAIVO   00:43:30
90   257 NESTEROV ANDREI Narva Elektrijaamade spordiklubi 00:43:32
91 6 55 HALLA DIANA   00:43:34
92   90 JÄRVE KAUPO MTÜ Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 00:43:34
93   496 ROMOT KEVIN SK Aaspere 00:43:36
94   100 KALPUS HEIMAR Alta Tennis 00:43:40
95   87 JÕULU TARMO   00:43:40
96   334 ROOP ANDREI Narva Elektrijaamade spordiklubi 00:43:48
97   487 ORULA OLIVER   00:43:52
98   217 MAASIK REIVO SK Aaspere 00:43:56
99   116 KESS ALAR   00:43:59
100   484 TIHKAN MADIS   00:43:59
101   203 LOMPER TÕNIS   00:44:03
102   190 LIAS PÄRTEL   00:44:10
103   47 FAZILOV TIMUR   00:44:11
104   244 MÄEKIVI JAANUS E-Poed24.ee 00:44:12
105   385 TEDER GUNNAR   00:44:12
106   232 MERTSINA TÕNU   00:44:13
107 7 30 BERNAT GALINA SS Kalev 00:44:15
108   463 EKS ELEV SKF 00:44:21
109   231 MEOS TÕNU   00:44:25
110   105 KARDAKOV ALEKSANDR   00:44:27
111   22 ARO ANDRES Saue Tammed 00:44:31
112   298 POTJOMKIN NIKOLAI   00:44:37
113   163 KÄLLU HEIKKI GILD Bankers 00:44:38
114   178 LAPIN VLADIMIR SK "Mits" 00:44:40
115   113 KELLO GERT   00:44:46
116   348 SANKOVSKI RAUL   00:44:48
117   277 PAAS TOOMAS   00:44:50
118 8 51 GETMAN LJUDMILLA JK START 00:44:50
119   183 LEMBERG RAIVO Iloprint TEAM 00:44:57
120   418 VAINJÄRV HILLAR   00:45:09
121   265 NOKKUR LEMBIT SK Rõõsa 00:45:12
122   167 LAANEVÄLI ALAR   00:45:12
123   483 VIRUNURM KAUR   00:45:13
124   219 MAKSIMOV SERGEI   00:45:15
125   62 HARAND ALLAN   00:45:16
126   28 BAUM RAIVO   00:45:24
127   495 ÜTSMÜTS STEN Audentes 00:45:27
128   427 VARBLAS TIMO   00:45:30
129   172 LAIGNA MARKO   00:45:32
130   19 ARKIPUS CHRISTIAN-PETER TIPP 00:45:34
131   299 POTJOMKIN TIMOFEI   00:45:37
132   281 PAJU AIVAR   00:45:42
133   8 AIT JANEK   00:45:44
134 9 247 MÄGI MERILL   00:45:47
135   261 NOKKUR ANTS SK Rõõsa 00:45:50
136   117 KIIPUS HANNES   00:45:53
137   104 KANN ANTS   00:45:54
138   242 MÕTTUS EERO   00:45:58
139   207 LORVI URMAS   00:45:59
140   54 HAAPSAL GUNNAR   00:46:04
141   78 JEFIMOV JURI   00:46:06
142 10 41 EMAJÕE RIIN   00:46:08
143   255 MÄTTAS JAAN   00:46:10
144   206 LOPSIK PRIIT Hansa SK 00:46:11
145   493 KASK VILLU SK Aaspere 00:46:19
146 11 23 ARRO LIIS-GRETE Kalevi Jalgrattakool 00:46:20
147   205 LOPSIK ANDREI   00:46:21
148   10 ALAMAA ANDREI   00:46:21
149   156 KURVITS AIN   00:46:26
150   169 LAHI IVAR Skorpion 00:46:28
151   343 SAKKEUS JÜRI kpmg Baltics 00:46:32
152   453 VORNIKOGLO ANDRES   00:46:40
153 12 501 MERE ANNE RAKVERE LK 00:46:41
154   92 KAARMA RAIN Iloprint TEAM 00:46:41
155   146 KRILOVS RINGO   00:46:45
156   500 AINSON ROMAN   00:46:45
157   99 KALLO ERKKI   00:46:51
158   63 HEINSALU RAUL   00:46:54
159   153 KULBAS RISTO   00:46:55
160   502 KÖÖK AIVAR GOODMARK 00:47:03
161   6 AHVEN AHTO   00:47:03
162   331 RITSO VALTER   00:47:04
163   328 REINSON TEET Kautjala 00:47:06
164   251 MÄNDLA TOOMAS   00:47:06
165   346 SALMAN AAVO   00:47:12
166   420 VAIT INDREK   00:47:20
167   262 NOKKUR HINDREK   00:47:28
168   74 IVANOV MAREK   00:47:30
169   56 HANNI EERIK Armin 00:47:49
170   128 KLAUTSENS ANDRIS   00:47:52
171   75 JAKOBSON RENE Stamina 00:47:52
172 13 202 LISTOVA JELENA SK "Mits" 00:47:54
173   149 KRUUT TAAVI SK "Mits" 00:48:05
174   293 PLOOMIPUU SVERRE SK Elevus 00:48:09
175   428 VARE PRIIT   00:48:09
176   465 KARPOVITCH SERGEI   00:48:15
177   490 ZOLOTOV ILJA Stamina 00:48:21
178 14 351 SELEZNJOVA JULIA IK JUNA 00:48:21
179   14 ANDRESSON MARGUS KAITSEJÕUDUDE SK 00:48:23
180   499 MÄEKIVI MARKO ROADSERVICE 00:48:25
181   71 HUNT RISTO   00:48:27
182   308 PÄRN UKU   00:48:29
183 15 476 PIIK AVE   00:48:33
184   295 PONOMARENKO JURI   00:48:34
185   296 PONOMARENKO JURI   00:48:35
186   356 SELLIN TÕNU Uddeholm 00:48:37
187 16 147 KRUUS MARJE   00:48:39
188   478 ARU INGMAR Nõmme SK 00:48:40
189 17 230 MEERITS MERJE PV SKK 00:48:42
190   352 SELGE AARE   00:48:46
191 18 297 POOLER LEENA-LOTTA   00:48:47
192   259 NIIT JAAK   00:48:50
193   9 ALAJAAN ANDRES   00:48:51
194   363 SOO KRISTO   00:48:52
195   114 KESA RAIMOND   00:48:53
196   161 KÕLLAMAA KALLE   00:48:59
197   366 SOOSAAR ANDRES   00:49:01
198 19 197 LILLO MARINA   00:49:03
199   3 AAVIKSOO AIN   00:49:09
200   284 PEETSALU VEIGO   00:49:09
201   82 JESSE RIHO   00:49:12
202 20 223 MALV ESTHER   00:49:20
203 21 376 TAAR ANASTASSIA Sillamäe Kalev 00:49:20
204 22 378 TAKJAS KAIRE   00:49:21
205   489 KITSING AIN   00:49:27
206   77 JAMMER ÜLO   00:49:28
207 23 469 PALS ANNE   00:49:28
208   357 SEPP AARE   00:49:33
209   425 VALTER JÜRGEN   00:49:36
210   58 HANNOLA MATTI   00:49:37
211   440 WIHLER OLIVER Aqris SK 00:49:38
212 24 124 KIRSS KRISTI MARI Biathlon spordiklubi 00:49:38
213   254 MÄNNIK TOOMAS   00:49:41
214 25 103 KANGUR LILYDA   00:49:45
215 26 148 KRUUSMANN GEIDI Tamsalu 00:49:47
216   405 UIBO PRIIT   00:49:49
217 27 165 KÖÖP KADRI   00:49:52
218 28 446 VILJALO LIISI stamina 00:49:58
219   498 PUUSEPP TAAVI   00:50:01
220   50 GAISAK KONSTANTIN   00:50:01
221 29 442 VIIDIK TIINA   00:50:06
222   315 RAHUMÄGI RUBEN   00:50:09
223   317 RAKASELG EERO   00:50:28
224   325 REHTLA RENNO   00:50:29
225   250 MÄNDLA RAUL   00:50:29
226   227 MARTINSON ALO   00:50:30
227   136 PÄRTMA ENN   00:50:31
228 30 135 KOLK MERLIN BEST DISKOKOONDIS 00:50:32
229   133 KOKK URMAS Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 00:50:34
230   474 SIEBERER PETER   00:50:41
231   25 ARUTYUNYAN DAVID   00:50:44
232   59 HANNUS GUNNAR   00:50:46
233   324 REBANE URMAS   00:50:51
234   225 MANITSKI HENRIK   00:50:57
235 31 289 PIIBELEHT LEIDI   00:50:58
236   451 VOLT VELJO   00:51:02
237   134 KOLDE TIIT   00:51:07
238 32 212 LUHTSALU VIRGE   00:51:12
239 33 29 BAUMAN KATRIN   00:51:20
240   309 PÄRT RENE   00:51:21
241   150 KUHLBACH HANNES   00:51:22
242   97 KALJUND UKU   00:51:24
243   382 TAMM OLEV SK ERICSSON 00:51:27
244   110 KAUR JAANUS   00:51:29
245 34 196 LILLO LIDIA   00:51:35
246   332 RIVIS PEEP   00:51:35
247   448 VINKEL TANEL   00:51:36
248   270 OHOV OSCAR   00:51:38
249   279 PAIM MARGUS   00:51:38
250   413 VAADE VEIKO   00:51:39
251   477 ARU MARTTI Jooksuhullud 00:51:45
252 35 342 SAIRA KATI   00:51:52
253 36 240 MULLA KAJA Stamina 00:51:53
254   177 LAMBING MARGUS   00:51:53
255 37 367 SOOVIK MARI-LIIS   00:52:09
256   222 MALLO MARTTI   00:52:13
257   57 HANNI KALJU   00:52:13
258 38 81 JESSE KARIN   00:52:26
259   118 NAGUVITSON ALEKSEI SK Aaspere 00:52:30
260   402 TSHERKASSOV MAIRO   00:52:31
261   180 LEEK TARMO   00:52:36
262 39 353 SELGE SILLE   00:52:38
263 40 275 ORLOVA JELENA Iloprint TEAM 00:52:42
264   93 KADAK TARMO   00:52:49
265   410 UUSKÜLA LENNO   00:52:55
266 41 411 UUSKÜLA MARI   00:52:55
267   218 MAISVEE RANDO   00:52:56
268 42 166 KÜBAR KRISTEL   00:52:57
269 43 214 LUTS SIIVI Elioni SK 00:53:00
270   2 AASALEHT ALAR   00:53:02
271 44 507 PEEBO MARGIT STAMINA 00:53:03
272   358 SEPPER PRIIT   00:53:11
273   11 ALASOO TARMO   00:53:18
274   168 LAHE MAREK   00:53:26
275   398 TRETJAKOV ROMAN nõmme spordiklubi 00:53:32
276   412 UUSMAA TEET 5xa 00:53:35
277   53 HAAN JOEL   00:53:36
278 45 497 ÜTSMÜTS KAIRI   00:53:37
279   84 JOHANSON PETER   00:53:43
280   141 KOPPEL TÕNU   00:53:44
281   513 KOKK KAIDO   00:53:46
282   307 PÄRN OVE TTU 00:53:52
283 46 17 ARB EHA   00:53:57
284 47 173 LAIGU HIPP   00:54:03
285   285 PESONEN SIMO ´+358400551934 00:54:06
286   456 VÄLIMÄKI MAURI   00:54:06
287   1 AALIK MARKO Mikitamäe Aironmään Club 00:54:07
288 48 475 LUUK MARI   00:54:08
289 49 310 PÄRTEL MARGIT   00:54:11
290 50 64 HIIEMÄE VALVE   00:54:14
291 51 155 KUNINGAS INGRID As Paulig Baltic SK 00:54:14
292 52 283 PARTS VALLI   00:54:19
293   393 TOHVER EERO   00:54:23
294 53 249 MÄGI TIIU   00:54:25
295 54 20 ARKONSUO IIVI   00:54:30
296   431 VEEL VILLU   00:54:37
297   316 RAJAMÄGI PRIIT   00:54:38
298 55 371 SUUR MAICHL   00:54:40
299   215 LUTS VELLO   00:54:49
300 56 318 RAKASELG LEILI   00:54:49
301 57 194 LIIVIK HELERY   00:54:49
302 58 457 ÖÖPIK AINIKA   00:54:58
303   189 LESSEL MARTIN   00:54:58
304 59 4 AAVIKSOO ALICE   00:55:07
305 60 387 TEDER RIINA   00:55:14
306   258 NIIN HEITI   00:55:16
307   326 REINBACH INDREK merevägi 00:55:23
308 61 381 TAMM MARILIN   00:55:33
309   143 KOSTJUKOV JAAN   00:55:35
310   69 HLEBNIKOV ALEKSANDR   00:55:35
311   272 OJASAAR TAUNO   00:55:38
312   414 VAHEMAA OLEV Mööblipood @Home 00:55:45
313 62 432 VEERBAUM MARIKA   00:55:45
314 63 195 LILLE TIINA   00:55:46
315   462 SAU PEEP Pakendikeskus 00:55:53
316 64 16 APART TIINA   00:55:56
317 65 188 LESNER SANDRA   00:56:09
318   421 VALDMAA ANTS   00:56:14
319 66 108 KASE GERLI   00:56:14
320 67 80 JESKINA NASTJA Sillamae Kalev 00:56:26
321 68 443 VIIK HILLE   00:56:30
322 69 468 KALBERG TUULI Ergo 00:56:30
323   256 NEBOKAT REIMO Läänemaa Kergejõustikuklubi 00:56:36
324 70 300 POTJOMKINA MARINA   00:56:38
325 71 102 KANGUR KAIDI   00:56:42
326   160 SUNE ANDRES RAKVERE VIKE 00:56:45
327 72 21 ARM KRISTIN   00:56:45
328   171 LAHTVEE LEHO Hansa SK 00:56:48
329 73 107 KARJAHÄRM TIINA   00:56:49
330   228 MATTO VALLO   00:56:50
331   504 PAAJANEN PEKKA PUUJAANPULLISTUS 00:56:54
332 74 280 PAJO KRETE   00:56:54
333   510 LUTSOKERT MARKUS MOTOBOX 00:57:01
334   503 RÜKONEN PASI PUUJAANPULLISTUS 00:57:08
335 75 301 PRIVOI KARMEN   00:57:25
336 76 210 LUHAÄÄR REET   00:57:26
337 77 112 KEEL KERTU   00:57:35
338   417 VAIKSALU KRISTJAN-TAAVI   00:57:38
339 78 162 KÕLLAMAA TIINA   00:57:53
340   372 SUURORG BORIS   00:57:53
341   437 VELLERIND RAID Rae Koss 00:57:57
342 79 338 RÕÕM MARITE   00:58:03
343   444 VIISITAM ANTS   00:58:11
344 80 98 KALLASTE MOONIKA   00:58:13
345   152 KUKK KUNNAR   00:58:15
346   512 PETROV HERMAN SK AITADO 00:58:24
347 81 435 VEIMER ANNIKA   00:58:28
348 82 211 LUHT TIIA   00:58:30
349   61 HANTSON HANNO   00:58:32
350 83 46 ESKO MERILY   00:58:36
351   361 SIRK KAUPO   00:58:47
352   345 SALLA SILVER   00:58:49
353 84 321 RANT ELINA DELLIKAD 00:58:50
354 85 115 KESKÜLA MARILIIS   00:58:54
355 86 401 TRÄÄDER RUTH Iloprint TEAM 00:58:56
356   404 TURRO ANDRES   00:58:57
357   83 JOA OLEV   00:59:03
358 87 268 NURMIS PILLE   00:59:04
359 88 241 MÕISTLIK PIRET   00:59:12
360   481 TOOMIST AARE   00:59:17
361 89 132 KOKK LIIS   00:59:21
362 90 138 KOMMEL KADRI   00:59:24
363   273 OLANDER ÜLO hermes 00:59:26
364   424 VALGENBERG TOIVO vk tervis 00:59:27
365 91 263 NOKKUR KADRI SK Rõõsa 00:59:29
366 92 286 PETERSON TRIIN   00:59:46
367 93 175 LAINESTE MAIRIT   00:59:50
368   350 SAUL OLAV   00:59:50
369   508 RINGMÄE EERO   00:59:51
370 94 423 VALGENBERG KRISTIINA   00:59:53
371 95 238 MININ DIANA Roosa Elevant 00:59:53
372   31 BRAMANIS ARBO-KARL   00:59:59
373 96 85 JUGANDI MARE SEB 01:00:00
374 97 447 VILMS KARMEN   01:00:09
375 98 482 VARJEND KADRI   01:00:12
376   459 JÄRVA MATTI   01:00:26
377   15 APART OSKAR   01:00:36
378   229 MATVEI ARVI   01:00:40
379 99 42 ENGLAS MARI-LIIS   01:00:41
380 100 226 MARTIN KAI   01:00:43
381   479 ROMANDI REIN   01:00:47
382 101 204 LOORITS ANU   01:00:53
383 102 185 LEPA EVELIN   01:00:53
384 103 390 TERVE LIIS Elioni Spordiklubi 01:01:04
385 104 127 KIVIMAA KATRIN   01:01:12
386 105 313 RAAMAT HELEN   01:01:13
387   234 METS UKU   01:01:17
388 106 164 KÄRNER MARJE   01:01:19
389   419 VAINO INDREK SK Mercury 01:02:01
390 107 158 KUUSK PIRET   01:02:19
391 108 12 ALLIPERE MERJE   01:02:26
392 109 355 SELJAK KATRIN   01:02:27
393 110 511 TOOMA EDITH   01:03:10
394   26 ASU ARVO hermes 01:03:11
395 111 302 PUNN CHRISTEL HVSK 01:03:12
396 112 422 VALDNA MARGIT   01:03:19
397 113 68 HIRTENTREU AVE   01:03:21
398 114 452 VOOLUKIVI RUTA   01:03:27
399   506 PIIRAINEN HEIKKI EUROPAP 01:03:52
400   492 ISOMÄKI KAUKO Säynatsalon Riento 01:04:14
401 115 333 RODI KATRIN   01:04:39
402   109 KAUBER AARNE   01:04:43
403   330 REPP TARMO Eversheds Ots & Co 01:04:51
404 116 269 NÕMMERGA KRISTI   01:04:54
405 117 433 VEEVÄLI LEHTI   01:04:54
406   488 HINT JOHANI   01:05:00
407   379 TALVOJA PEET   01:05:16
408 118 397 TREIER DORIS   01:05:26
409 119 184 LEOTOOTS LAURA   01:05:39
410 120 491 RUUS TRIIN   01:05:40
411   461 KIISK IVO   01:05:42
412 121 291 PIRNPUU KAJA maxit 01:05:58
413 122 359 SIBUL MARI-LIIS   01:06:02
414   48 FEDOSEJEV VITALI   01:06:15
415   159 KUUSKMÄE EDUR   01:06:21
416   34 DERJAGIN ÜLO   01:07:10
417 123 473 RAIDMA EVELIN   01:08:05
418 124 455 VÄLI ANU Tallinna Politsei Spordiselts 01:08:33
419 125 480 KRISTINE KADRI   01:09:58
420   471 MELSAS MARTIN Reaalkool 01:10:59
421   123 KIRSIPUU RIHO Kirss 01:11:34
422 126 470 MELSAS AVE Ergo 01:12:30
423 127 86 JUUDAS SIRJE   01:12:43
424 128 430 VASK KÄTLIN   01:12:43
425 129 458 ÜLESOO MARE   01:12:44
426 130 436 VELLERIND AVELI   01:13:41
427   464 VALTER IVO   01:14:04
428 131 96 KALA MARIANNE   01:18:40
429   505 MÄKINEN PEKKA PUUJAANPULLISTUS 01:19:33
430 132 454 VÕÕRAS LIIA   01:22:06
431 133 67 HINDREA LILY   01:24:43
432   66 HINDREA AHTO   01:24:43
433   282 PAKRI ENN   01:33:13