26. Paide - Türi Rahvajooks
7. oktoober 2007

Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Sünd Linn_Maakond Klubi Kool Aeg Vkl Koht
1   2 VJATSESLAV KOSHELEV 1968 SILLAMÄE     00:41:30 M35 1
2   3 TAIVO PÜI 1981 KEHRA SPORTKESKUS.EE   00:43:34 M 1
3   6 ALEKSEI SAVELJEV 1980 HAAPSALU STAMINA SK   00:44:10 M 2
4   110 IVAR IVANOV 1984 VÕRU     00:45:49 M 3
5   4 ELAR VULLA 1982 RAPLA RAKVERE KJK VIKE   00:45:56 M 4
6   11 ANDRUS LEIN 1974 VINNI     00:46:52 M 5
7   12 HASSO PAAP 1982 VÄNDRA     00:47:06 M 6
8   20 RAIVO NÕMM 1976 VILJANDI VAK STAIER   00:47:23 M 7
9   10 AGO VEILBERG 1963 TAMSALU WEST-SPORT   00:47:35 M35 2
10   18 MARIO MUSTASAAR 1984 PÄRNU     00:47:50 M 8
11   17 PAAVO VAHER 1974 PÄRNU EHITUS SERVICE OÜ   00:48:19 M 9
12   14 VILJO EMAJÕE 1961 PÕLTSAMAA STAMINA SK   00:48:24 M45 1
13   8 RIVO SUBI 1977 VILJANDI     00:48:42 M 10
14   15 ALEKSEI MARKOV 1986 KOHTLA-JARVE     00:49:01 M 11
15   132 JAANUS KALLASTE 1986 KASIPEA     00:49:29 M 12
16   127 TAAVI KAIV 1989 TÜRI STAMINA SK TÜRI GÜMNAASIUM 00:49:38 M16 1
17   13 ALAR KAAR 1979 PÄRSTI VALD     00:49:48 M 13
18   95 ROMAN GORSHENIN 1984 TALLINN     00:50:13 M 14
19 1 46 JEKATERINA PATJUK 1983 TARTU     00:50:15 N 1
20   65 VITALI ARTEMJEV 1960 TALLINN     00:50:19 M45 2
21   456 SANDER VALDAS 1976 TARTU     00:50:26 M 15
22   260 TAMBET MÄE 1991 PÄRNU VILJANDI VAK STAIER   00:50:30 M16 2
23   413 MARTIN TAMM 1988 RAPLA RAPLA JK RAPLA VESIROOSI GÜMNAASIUM 00:50:47 M 16
24   7 RIHO MENT 1960 TALLINN     00:50:51 M45 3
25   21 ERGO LEIBAK 1984 TARTU TÜ ASK   00:51:13 M 17
26   174 KALLE KOOP 1967 KILINGI-NÕMME     00:51:17 M35 3
27   19 PETR HRUSHOV 1948 TALLINN     00:51:21 M55 1
28   340 PRIIT RAUDLA 1981 VILJANDI     00:51:24 M 18
29   90 ERKKI ETVERK 1971 RAKVERE     00:51:30 M35 4
30 2 45 EGLE ULJAS 1984 TALLINN ELITE SPORT   00:51:35 N 2
31   190 ARNOLD LAASU 1960 PÄRNU SEESAM   00:51:39 M45 4
32   223 LAURI LUIK 1982 HAAPSALU     00:51:48 M 19
33   467 ARGO VEERBAUM 1989 KEHRA   TÜRI TMK 00:51:52 M16 3
34   16 OLAV PARIS 1979 VARDJA KÜLA     00:52:05 M 20
35   70 JANEK BAHOVSKI 1981 TARTU     00:52:14 M 21
36   370 RAIMO SALLA 1987 TÜRI     00:52:16 M 22
37   321 CRIS POLL 1990 KADRINA   KADRINA KK 00:52:21 M16 4
38   220 SULEV LOKK 1969 TALLINN     00:52:28 M35 5
39   428 ARGO TIPP 1989 PAIDE   PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM 00:52:28 M16 5
40   209 AIMUR LILLAK 1988 PAIDE     00:52:32 M 23
41   347 MARGUS REIN 1952 TALLINN     00:52:35 M55 2
42   277 AILAR NIRGI 1966 TALLINN STAMINA SK   00:52:38 M35 6
43   445 KAAREL TÕRUVERE 1984       00:52:43 M 24
44   212 VELLO LILLIPUU 1969 TÜRI     00:52:49 M35 7
45   23 ANTS EINSALU 1959   ALBE TEAM   00:52:54 M45 5
46   134 MARTIN KALMUS 1984 RÕNGU     00:53:00 M 25
47   304 ANDRUS PAJUR 1960 RAPLAMAA     00:53:00 M45 6
48   107 TENO ILVES 1974       00:53:02 M 26
49   506 ROMAN ŠABANOV 1989 TARTUMAA TARTU 'DO' TARTU VENE LÜTSEUM 00:53:09 M16 6
50   247 HEINO MIINA 1967 RÕNGU VALD     00:53:13 M35 8
51   207 URMAS LIIN 1976 KOERU     00:53:17 M 27
52   512 PRIIT KARON 1973 PÄRNU     00:53:20 M 28
53   96 SERGEI GRIGORJEV 1961 JÕHVI     00:53:25 M45 7
54   257 JAANUS MÄE 1987 PÄRNU     00:53:39 M 29
55   146 RAVO KASK 1989 SELJA   PÄRNU KOIDULA GÜMNAASIUM 00:53:49 M16 7
56   416 ANDRUS TAMMOJA 1964 VILJANDI     00:53:56 M35 9
57   516 RIHO LÜÜS 1958 RAKVERE     00:53:58 M45 8
58   444 MIHHAIL TÕRTÕSHNÕI 1976 TALLINN STAMINA SK   00:54:06 M 30
59   137 SIIM KAMBEK 1988 KARKSI-NUIA KSS KAAR   00:54:17 M 31
60   86 MARTIN EPNER 1973 TALLINN     00:54:21 M 32
61   258 MEELIS MÄE 1987 SANGA     00:54:25 M 33
62   501 KAAREL SCHMIDT 1952 IDA-VIRU VIRU SK   00:54:31 M55 3
63   276 RAGNAR NIKKOLO 1975 PAIDE     00:54:48 M 34
64 3 59 KAJA VALS 1968 TALLINN     00:55:09 N35 1
65   533 MARKO AROV 1985 TALLINN     00:55:16 M 35
66   330 RAGNAR PÄHN 1982 HEIMTALI KÜLA     00:55:28 M 36
67   39 MEELIS KOSKARU 1977 TALLINN     00:55:30 M 37
68   329 JANAR PÄHN 1976 HEIMTALI KÜLA     00:55:42 M 38
69   423 RENO TELVE 1987 PÄRNU     00:55:50 M 39
70   288 MARKO NÜÜD 1973 MURASTE     00:56:13 M 40
71   287 ERIK NÄÄB 1974 TALLINN     00:56:19 M 41
72   324 EMERI PÕLD 1976 EAMETSA     00:56:26 M 42
73   410 MIKK TALVIK 1987 PAIDE     00:56:35 M 43
74   417 MEELIS TAPO 1984 PAIDE   TARTU ÜLIKOOL 00:56:35 M 44
75   369 MAREK SALLA 1988 TÜRI   TÜRI MAJANDUSGÜMNAASIUM 00:56:37 M 45
76   200 ROOMET LEIGER 1977 HAABNEEME     00:56:51 M 46
77   161 AVO KIRSIPUU 1967 VITI KÜLA   AUDENTESE ÜLIKOOL 00:56:58 M35 10
78   188 ATS KÜTT 1950 KOHILA     00:57:00 M55 4
79   266 AHTI MÄNNIK 1981 PUIATU     00:57:15 M 47
80 4 42 GALINA BERNAT 1958 TALLINN     00:57:18 N45 1
81   427 ALEKSEI TERESTSENKOV 1963 TALLINN PÄRNU UCA   00:57:19 M35 11
82   449 TAAVI UNT 1987 PAIDE KSK ALEM   00:57:36 M 48
83   121 IVO JÕGISTE 1973 NURKSE     00:57:36 M 49
84   295 KAIDO ORGULAS 1966 TALLINN     00:57:40 M35 12
85   508 MART KIVI 1990 VÄNDRA     00:57:42 M16 8
86   528 JAAN SCHMIDT 1948 PÕLTSAMAA     00:57:48 M55 5
87   68 MAREK ATONEN 1977 TALLINN     00:57:51 M 50
88   490 INDREK ORG 1974 VILJANDI   TÜ PÄRNU KOLLEDZ 00:57:57 M 51
89   336 HEIKI RANDMÄE 1969 SUURE-JAANI VALD VALGE VM   00:57:58 M35 13
90   301 KAIDO PAJU 1964 TÜRI     00:58:01 M35 14
91   333 ILMAR RAAP 1969 KADRINA MEIE   00:58:12 M35 15
92   422 URMAS TELLING 1963 PÄRNU FALCK SPORDIKLUBI   00:58:17 M35 16
93   149 SILVER KASS 1974 TALLINN     00:58:20 M 52
94 5 318 KADI PILME 1987 RAPLA     00:58:21 N 3
95   248 TAAVI MIKU 1970 TALLINN     00:58:21 M35 17
96   164 REIJO KITSING 1990 SÄREVERE KSK ALEM TÜRI GÜMNAASIUM 00:58:24 M16 9
97   317 KAUPO PILDER 1987 SAUE     00:58:25 M 53
98   246 SIIM MIIL 1989 TÜRI     00:58:27 M16 10
99   536 REIN ELJANDI 1944 TALLINN     00:58:30 M55 6
100 6 202 ANNEKEN LEMBERG 1977 PAIDE     00:58:31 N 4
101   189 LAUR LAANEMAA 1984 TALLINN     00:58:38 M 54
102   538 TAAVI VISNAP 1979 LÄÄNE-VIRU     00:58:47 M 55
103   411 MÄRT TAMBERG 1990 PAIDE     00:58:48 M16 11
104   177 KAIDO KORKMA 1972 VÕSUPERE     00:58:49 M35 18
105   524 ANDRUS KIIGEMÄGI 1959 RAKKE     00:58:54 M45 9
106   469 HANNES VESKI 1966 RAKVERE     00:58:56 M35 19
107   238 MARGUS MARRANDI 1973 TÜRI SK ESTO   00:58:59 M 56
108   100 KNUT HANGA 1970 HARJUMAA     00:59:02 M35 20
109   140 INDREK KAPP 1963 OTEPÄÄ     00:59:16 M35 21
110   53 JANEK AIT 1974 JÜRI     00:59:16 M 57
111   392 VOLDEMAR SINDONEN 1958 TRIIGI     00:59:23 M45 10
112   241 TARMO MERESMAA 1986 PÄRNU XADVENTURE MATKAPOOD TARTU ÜLIKOOLI PÄRNU KOLLEDŽ 00:59:24 M 58
113   285 MARDEN NÕMM 1984 PUIATU     00:59:25 M 59
114   88 ALO ERVIN 1990 RAKVERE SK AASPERE HALJALA GÜMNAASIUM 00:59:26 M16 12
115   424 ÜLO TELVE 1964 PÄRNU     00:59:29 M35 22
116   480 RENÉ VÄRK 1977 TALLINN   TARTU ÜLIKOOL 00:59:41 M 60
117 7 434 LILIANA TORN 1969 TALLINN     00:59:41 N35 2
118   193 ERKI LAIMETS 1968 TALLINN     00:59:49 M35 23
119   518 MARTIN MAND 1996 PÄRNU     00:59:51 M14 1
120   293 JANEK OLLEP 1970 PAIKUSE     00:59:55 M35 24
121   103 JORMA HIISKU 1990 RAKVERE SK AASPERE HALJALA GÜMNAASIUM 00:59:56 M16 13
122 8 309 MARGIT PERNER 1973 VÄNDRA     01:00:05 N 5
123   478 TARVO VÄLBA 1981 HALJAVA DHL   01:00:15 M 61
124   168 KRISTO KOKK 1971 KÜLITSE     01:00:17 M35 25
125   171 VALMER KOLK 1966 VARA VALD     01:00:17 M35 26
126   348 TARMO REINEBERG 1974 SAUE VALD     01:00:19 M 62
127   396 VEIKO SOO 1968 PUURMANI     01:00:22 M35 27
128   58 AIVO ALLMANN 1967 TÜRI     01:00:24 M35 28
129   510 SIIM KOTKA 1989 PAIDE     01:00:26 M16 14
130   448 NEEME UNIVER 1974 VILJANDI     01:00:29 M 63
131   381 AARE SELGE 1959 KARINU     01:00:35 M45 11
132   169 MADIS KOKLA 1961 TALLINN     01:00:41 M45 12
133   550 ERKKI PÕLDOJA 1989 TAMSALU   TAMSALU GÜMNAASIUM 01:00:47 M16 15
134   156 TÕNIS KIIS 1989 RAKVERE SK AASPERE HALJALA GÜMNAASIUM 01:00:51 M16 16
135   198 REIGO LEHTLA 1970 KIISA     01:00:53 M35 29
136   466 ANDRUS VAU 1971 PAIDE TABASALU TK   01:01:00 M35 30
137   89 JANAR ESSENSON 1982 TALLINN SWB   01:01:00 M 64
138   153 VÄINO KAUR 1967 PAIKUSE ALEVIK     01:01:03 M35 31
139 9 500 HELEN SCHMIDT 1988 IDA-VIRU VIRU SK   01:01:19 N 6
140   138 REIN KANE 1945 LOKSA     01:01:24 M55 7
141   547 KAREL NURMSALU 1991 TAMSALU   TAMSALU GÜMNASIUM 01:01:24 M16 17
142   394 HANNES SOO 1974 TALLINN     01:01:25 M 65
143   462 KARLIS VALTIN 1990 PAIDE   PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM 01:01:27 M16 18
144   327 RAIT PÕLLENDIK 1973 TALLINN     01:01:28 M 66
145   407 ROBERT TAAR 1994 VILJANDI   VILJANDI MAAGÜMNAASIUM 01:01:32 M14 2
146   343 VOLLI RAUDSEPP 1951 PÄRNU     01:01:35 M55 8
147   300 HANS PAJOMA 1974 TALLINN     01:01:45 M 67
148   123 INDREK JÜRGENSTEIN 1967 PÄRNU STAMINA SK   01:01:45 M35 32
149   206 JAANUS LIIGAND 1990 VILJANDI     01:01:56 M16 19
150 10 41 TIINA IDAVAIN 1957 KAGAVERE KÜLA     01:01:57 N45 2
151   493 KRISTO SIBUL 1978 JÄRVAMAA     01:01:57 M 68
152   386 SIGMAR SIHVER 1991     TÜRI TMK 01:02:01 M16 20
153   313 ARNE PIHKVA 1969 KUIVAJÕE KÜLA     01:02:09 M35 33
154   185 KALLE KÕLLAMAA 1969 TALLINN SKANSKA EMV   01:02:12 M35 34
155   458 LAURI VALDMAA 1980 TALLINN     01:02:14 M 69
156   354 ARDO ROOM 1964 ORISSAARE     01:02:17 M35 35
157   539 MARTI OBERG 1989 RAPLA     01:02:17 M16 21
158   240 TORMI MEIKOP 1990 PAIDE     01:02:19 M16 22
159   142 RAIN KAPPASTO 1974 TALLINN     01:02:28 M 70
160   239 ARVI MEIDLA 1956 ABJA-PALUOJA     01:02:32 M45 13
161   355 VALERI ROOS 1965 TARTU     01:02:37 M35 36
162   172 PAUL KOLLA 1958 SAAREPEEDI     01:02:47 M45 14
163 11 85 LIIS EMAJÕE 1991 PÕLTSAMAA   PÕLTSAMAA ÜG 01:03:11 N16 1
164   54 AUGUST ALBERT 1964 TÜRI     01:03:18 M35 37
165   465 GERT VATSEL 1991 PAIDE   PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM 01:03:25 M16 23
166   92 TOMMY FÜLLNER 1974 ALLIKU KÜLA     01:03:26 M 71
167   432 TARMO TOOMELA 1974 TALLINN   TALLINNA TEHNIKAÜLIKOOL 01:03:33 M 72
168   527 ANTI POLL 1983 PAIDE     01:03:33 M 73
169   362 AHTO RÄPO 1974 TALLINN     01:03:33 M 74
170   443 TÕNIS TÕNSTRÖM 1989 PAIDE   PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM 01:03:41 M16 24
171   273 EERO-MARGO NEEME 1974 PAIDE TÜ ASK   01:03:52 M 75
172   87 JÜRGEN ERMEL 1983 RÕNGU     01:03:55 M 76
173   78 MAARIO EERIKSOO 1989     TÜRI TMK 01:03:57 M16 25
174   513 TÕNIS KATTAI 1990 VÕRU     01:04:02 M16 26
175   531 LEONHARD TUVIKENE 1949 TALLINN MTÜ EESTI RAUDTEE   01:04:03 M55 9
176   548 KARRI KUUS 1988 OSLO   TALLINNA TEHNIKAÜLIKOOL 01:04:16 M 77
177   294 PEETER ORANEN 1978 JÕGEVA     01:04:16 M 78
178   173 RAIT KONDOR 1979 TALLINN     01:04:18 M 79
179   335 KEVIN RAMOT 1993 RAKVERE SK AASPERE HALJALA GÜMNAASIUM 01:04:22 M14 3
180   375 MIKK SARETOK 1988 TALLINN   TARTU ÜLIKOOL 01:04:24 M 80
181   280 MARGUS NOŠKA 1981 SÄREVERE     01:04:36 M 81
182   165 URMET KIVI 1980 TARTU ENICS EESTI AS   01:04:43 M 82
183   463 MARKO VANTSI 1986 TÜRI   TALLINNA ÜLIKOOL 01:04:49 M 83
184   113 RAIDO JALAS 1986 TÜRI     01:04:49 M 84
185   436 SVEN TROPP 1986 TÜRI JMM EESTI MEREAKADEEMIA 01:04:49 M 85
186   346 INDREK REGO 1984 RAKVERE SK AASPERE HALJALA GÜMNAASIUM 01:04:50 M 86
187   461 PRIIT VALKNA 1971 PRINGI KÜLA RAADIO PÄRNU   01:04:50 M35 38
188   440 ELMAR TUUKSAM 1949 VILJANDI     01:05:00 M55 10
189   79 GEIMO EESMÄE 1990 TÜRI     01:05:08 M16 27
190   426 MARKO TEMPEL 1981 HAABNEEME     01:05:13 M 87
191   196 ERKI LEEDMA 1990 KOIGI   PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM 01:05:14 M16 28
192   537 INDREK LÄNS 1975 TALLINN     01:05:15 M 88
193   214 AIVAR LIND 1973 TABASALU     01:05:16 M 89
194   48 AIVAR KÖÖK 1966 TALLINN     01:05:20 M35 39
195   245 JANNO METSAPOOL 1988 PAIDE     01:05:23 M 90
196 12 483 KAIRIN ÖÖPIK 1989 TÜRI   TÜRI MAJANDUSGÜMNAASIUM 01:05:25 N16 2
197   549 MARTIN MARDO 1988   TSKK TSG 01:05:46 M 91
198   383 HENN SEPP 1948 VILJANDI     01:05:48 M55 11
199   147 VILLU KASK 1971 RAKVERE SK AASPERE HALJALA GÜMNAASIUM 01:05:53 M35 40
200   203 SANDER LEPISTE 1974 PAIDE     01:05:57 M 92
201   332 ASKO PÄRL 1990 TÜRI     01:06:00 M16 29
202   141 RIHO KAPP 1947 PAIDE     01:06:00 M55 12
203   157 RAUNO KIISK 1992 PAIDE   PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM 01:06:06 M14 4
204   450 URMAS URVA 1971 SAUE STAMINA   01:06:07 M35 41
205   474 MARKUS VIKS 1992 SÄREVERE   TÜRI MAJANDUSGÜMNAASIUM 01:06:10 M14 5
206   541 ARVO BRISTOL 1991 RAPLA     01:06:15 M16 30
207   63 ALLAN ANNISTE 1964 KABALA     01:06:16 M35 42
208   67 DAVID ARUTYUNYAN 1985 TARTU     01:06:18 M 93
209   391 SIIM SINDONEN 1983 TRIIGI     01:06:21 M 94
210   144 VEIKO KARP 1964 KADRINA     01:06:30 M35 43
211   389 LEMBIT SILVER 1965 KOSE     01:06:30 M35 44
212   503 RUVE REINASTE 1980 PAIDE VIKING WINDOW   01:06:36 M 95
213 13 472 ERGE VIIKLAID 1968 TARTU     01:06:38 N35 3
214   279 AIVO NOORMETS 1961 TARTU     01:06:41 M45 15
215   249 TÄHVE MILT 1953 TÜRI     01:06:45 M45 16
216   102 EGON HERMANSON 1992 PAIDE   PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM 01:07:00 M14 6
217   464 EVERT VARBLAS 1958 KOSE RÕÕSA   01:07:01 M45 17
218 14 278 GERLI NOOL 1992 SÄREVERE     01:07:04 N14 1
219 15 482 TERJE ÕIGLANE 1968 VÄNDRA RAJA KT   01:07:11 N35 4
220   405 KRISTO TAAL 1970 TÜRI     01:07:15 M35 45
221   361 RAUNO RUNNEL 1990 PAIDE     01:07:17 M16 31
222   334 MARTTI RAAVEL 1974 RAPLA     01:07:18 M 96
223   261 ARVED MÄGI 1958 KIRNA     01:07:20 M45 18
224   504 MEELIS ATONEN 1966 VILJANDI STAMINA SK   01:07:26 M35 46
225   344 RAIT RAUSBERG 1981 PAIDE     01:07:31 M 97
226   151 MATI KATTAI 1996 VÄÄTSA   VÄÄTSA PÕHIKOOL 01:07:39 M14 7
227   231 REIVO MAASIK 1992 RAKVERE SK AASPERE HALJALA GÜMNAASIUM 01:07:42 M14 8
228 16 438 KRISTINA TŠUMAKOV 1979 TALLINN     01:07:45 N 7
229   166 PRIIT KIVINURM 1979 TALLINN     01:07:45 M 98
230   263 MAREK MÄNDLA 1993 ROOSNA-ALLIKU   ROOSNA-ALLIKU PÕHIKOOL 01:07:45 M14 9
231   491 KALVI KIRSPUU 1977 JÄRVAMAA     01:07:53 M 99
232   367 JANNO SAFRONOV 1990 RAKVERE SK AASPERE HALJALA GÜMNAASIUM 01:07:57 M16 32
233 17 47 KAJA MULLA 1966 TALLINN STAMINA SK   01:08:02 N35 5
234   433 URMET TOOMELA 1981 TÜRI     01:08:06 M 100
235   437 AARE TRUSKA 1986 JÄRVAMAA     01:08:06 M 101
236   215 OTT LINTS 1990 TÜRI     01:08:09 M16 33
237   532 TAAVI PELT 1988 TALLINN     01:08:09 M 102
238   181 HANNES KUKK 1966 PAIDE     01:08:16 M35 47
239 18 72 EVE BELOKUROVA 1960 TARTU     01:08:18 N45 3
240   255 MARGO MUZAKKO 1974 JÜRI     01:08:23 M 103
241   377 VILLEM SATSI 1967 VÄRSKA     01:08:31 M35 48
242   115 ÜLO JAMMER 1948 KOERU     01:08:34 M55 13
243   342 RAIVO RAUDSEPP 1964 TÜRI     01:08:42 M35 49
244   61 ALARI ALVISTE 1980 TALLINN     01:08:52 M 104
245   363 AUNO SAARE 1989 PAIDE   PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM 01:08:55 M16 34
246 19 384 MAIVE SIBUL 1975 TARBIJA     01:08:57 N 8
247   460 JORMA VALGE 1993 OISU JOKA RETLA KOOL 01:08:58 M14 10
248   163 ARDO KIRVES 1961 SAKU     01:08:59 M45 19
249   356 TARMO ROOSIMAA 1969 TALLINN     01:08:59 M35 50
250   435 RAIMO TROPP 1982 TALLINN     01:09:02 M 105
251   544 MIHKEL ILJIN 1985 TÜRI     01:09:03 M 106
252   158 ANDRUS KIMMEL 1972 TALLINN     01:09:03 M35 51
253   199 TOOMAS LEIF 1967 TALLINN     01:09:08 M35 52
254 20 109 INGRID IVANOV 1989 VÕRU   VÕRU KESKLINNA GÜMNAASIUM 01:09:09 N16 3
255   316 MIHKEL PIIRSOO 1978 TALLINN     01:09:15 M 107
256   62 FREDY ALVISTE 1990 PAIDE   TÜRI TMK 01:09:22 M16 35
257   80 HANS EESMÄE 1988 MÄEKÜLA     01:09:26 M 108
258   38 IVAR LAI 1962 TALLINN     01:09:34 M45 20
259   352 ANTS RIKBERG 1951 VÄIKE-MAARJA     01:09:35 M55 14
260   175 REIN KOPLI 1970 TALLINN   EESTI-AMEERIKA ÄRIAKADEEMIA 01:09:35 M35 53
261   180 AALO KUKK 1957 PÕLTSAMAA     01:09:39 M45 21
262 21 159 ULLA KINDEL 1971 TALLINN     01:09:41 N35 6
263   268 REIN MÄNNIK 1944 SAAREPEEDI VALD     01:09:43 M55 15
264   253 SANDER MURUMETS 1988 PAIDE   TARTU ÜLIKOOL 01:09:47 M 109
265   228 AGO LUUS 1969 TALLINN     01:09:52 M35 54
266 22 442 VIRVE TÕNNE 1970 PÕLTSAMAA TALLINNA PIIRIPUNKT   01:09:56 N35 7
267   526 MARTIN SIGUS 1980 TALLINN     01:10:10 M 110
268 23 315 JEKATERINA PIHLAK 1970 PAIDE     01:10:18 N35 8
269   254 GUNNAR MUST 1963 TARTU     01:10:19 M35 55
270 24 133 KARIN KALLASTE 1988 KASIPEA     01:10:20 N 9
271   281 RENE NUKKI 1974 TALLINN     01:10:20 M 111
272   353 MEELIS ROHILAAN 1974 TALLINN     01:10:23 M 112
273   409 MARGUS TALI 1975 TALLINN     01:10:23 M 113
274   155 JAAN KEERMA 1967 ROOSNA-ALLIKU     01:10:27 M35 56
275 25 160 JAANIKA KINDLAM 1976 HARKU ELIONI SK   01:10:32 N 10
276   485 JAANUS MÄEKIVI 1976 TALLINN   MAINOR 01:10:39 M 114
277 26 286 VIIVIKA NÄKK 1970 KEILA     01:10:46 N35 9
278   179 KALEV KREEKMAN 1968 KEILA     01:10:46 M35 57
279   118 AIVAR JUUS 1977 TALLINN     01:10:49 M 115
280   125 VILLU JÜRIS 1970 TÜRI     01:10:59 M35 58
281   167 JAANUS-JANARI KOGERMAN 1980 PÕLTSAMAA     01:11:03 M 116
282   376 KRISTJAN SATSI 1993 VÄRSKA     01:11:03 M14 11
283   227 HARRY LUTS 1960 METSTAGUSE     01:11:09 M45 22
284   99 ERGO HAAR 1991 PÄRNU   PAIDE KKK 01:11:10 M16 36
285   57 VALDEKO ALLIKSAAR 1944 VILJANDI     01:11:12 M55 16
286   385 MARKO SIGUS 1974 TALLINN     01:11:14 M 117
287   60 VALEV ALTMETS 1967 OETI KÜLA     01:11:15 M35 59
288 27 446 MAIU UDALOV 1963 ABJA-PALUOJA     01:11:15 N35 10
289 28 122 ULVI JÄRVIK 1961 PAIDE     01:11:16 N45 4
290   135 JAAK KALS 1977 TARTU     01:11:19 M 118
291 29 425 MARJU TEMPEL 1974 AEGVIIDU AEGVIIDU   01:11:22 N 11
292   264 KAIDO MÄNNI 1969 TÜRI     01:11:25 M35 60
293   379 MARTIN SEETUR 1989 TÜRI     01:11:29 M16 37
294   455 VEIKKO VALANG 1988 SÄREVERE   SISEKAITSEAKADEEMIA 01:11:29 M 119
295 30 364 LIINA SAAREMETS 1965 TALLINN ELIONI SK   01:11:30 N35 11
296   511 JAAN KOSTJUKOV 1987 TALLINN     01:11:33 M 120
297 31 225 SILVI LUKJANOV 1968 SÄREVERE   TÜRI TMK 01:11:45 N35 12
298   314 KRISTJAN PIHL 1991 PAIDE   PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM 01:11:46 M16 38
299   308 RAIN PELAPSON 1985 HAAPSALU     01:11:54 M 121
300 32 529 AVE JÄNES 1985 VILJANDI     01:11:58 N 12
301   341 JAN RAUDSEPP 1972 TALLINN     01:11:59 M35 61
302   91 JANIS FREI 1975 TÜRI     01:12:06 M 122
303   197 TIIT LEET 1943 TAMSALU VALD     01:12:09 M55 17
304   40 MARGUS KONNULA 1974 VÕRUMAA     01:12:10 M 123
305   218 ALEKSANDR LJAPUSTIN 1959 TALLINN     01:12:10 M45 23
306   216 LAURI LIPP 1960 PAIDE     01:12:11 M45 24
307   525 RANO VESKIOJA 1976 ALBU     01:12:33 M 124
308 33 176 KAIDI KORI 1992 TÜRI KSK ALEM TÜRI GÜMNAASIUM 01:12:57 N14 2
309   520 MELVIN SINIRAND 1972 TALLINN     01:13:07 M35 62
310   242 MARKO METS 1991 VÄÄTSA   PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM 01:13:13 M16 39
311   373 JUHAN SAMPKA 1991 PAIDE   PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM 01:13:13 M16 40
312 34 192 LUULE LAIDRO 1945 RAKVERE     01:13:20 N55 1
313   454 TOOMAS VAKS 1987 PAIDE ELTEL NETWORKS TALLINA TEHNIKA KÕRGKOOL 01:13:23 M 125
314   507 KALLE KUKK 1970 TAPA     01:13:23 M35 63
315   282 RAUNO NURKLIK 1993 PAIDE     01:13:26 M14 12
316 35 395 KÜLLI SOO 1968 PUURMANI     01:13:28 N35 13
317   534 TANEL KADAI 1971 LÄÄNE-VIRU     01:13:30 M35 64
318   139 JOEL KANNIMÄE 1982 VIISU KÜLA     01:13:32 M 126
319   430 OTT TOMIK 1983 VIISU KÜLA PÕHJAKA MÕIS OÜ   01:13:32 M 127
320 36 382 PILLE SELTER 1972 IMAVERE     01:13:35 N35 14
321 37 323 MAARJA PÕDER 1985 TALLINN     01:13:37 N 13
322   470 ARE VEST 1969 ROOSNA-ALLIKU NÕLVAK&KO   01:13:39 M35 65
323 38 219 LYZELL LOHVART 1987 TÜRI     01:13:48 N 14
324   283 RIVO NURKLIK 1991 PAIDE     01:13:51 M16 41
325   497 RENE POLL 1975 JÕGEVAMAA     01:13:57 M 128
326   403 AIGAR SÕNITSAR 1978 TALLINN     01:13:58 M 129
327   120 TARMO JÕGI 1982 TALLINN SILBERAUTO   01:14:08 M 130
328 39 319 GRETHE-JOHANNA PLOOMPUU 1995 KEHRA HARJU KEK KEHRA GÜMNAASIUM 01:14:12 N14 3
329 40 502 JUTA TALU 1945 PÄRNU     01:14:14 N55 2
330   390 LAURI SINDONEN 1990 TRIIGI     01:14:14 M16 42
331 41 296 KAJA OROBKO 1974 VILJANDI     01:14:15 N 15
332   420 PEETER TEIVIK 1951 PÄRNU     01:14:16 M55 18
333   136 MART KALS 1981 TARTU     01:14:24 M 131
334 42 320 RIIKA PLOOMPUU 1970 KEHRA HANSA SK   01:14:33 N35 15
335   414 REIGO TAMM 1989 TÜRI LÕVID TÜRI MAJANDUSGÜMNAASIUM 01:14:42 M16 43
336   310 PAAVO PERNER 1983 VÄNDRA     01:14:47 M 132
337   495 IVAR LAHI 1968 TALLINN SCORPION   01:14:54 M35 66
338 43 210 TIINA LILLE 1978 TALLINN     01:15:05 N 16
339   484 MARKO MÄEKIVI 1981 HARJUMAA     01:15:27 M 133
340   505 HANS ERIK ATONEN 1996 TALLINN AUDENTES REAALKOOL 01:15:33 M14 13
341 44 401 KADI SUBI 1983 SUURE-JAANI VALD     01:15:35 N 17
342   515 KARL ROOBA 1992 PAIDE     01:15:37 M14 14
343   299 TOOMAS PAAS 1976 TALLINN     01:15:41 M 134
344   298 ASKO OSULA 1976 PAIDE     01:15:48 M 135
345   271 ALEKSEI NAGOVITSÕN 1996 RAKVERE SK AASPERE HALJALA GÜMNAASIUM 01:16:03 M14 15
346 45 371 MAIA SALM 1993 PAIDE   PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM 01:16:12 N14 4
347 46 486 KARIN SÜLLUSTE 1974 TALLINN     01:16:23 N 18
348   274 PRIIDIK NEPS 1982 TAPA     01:16:25 M 136
349   349 HENDRIK REINULA 1996 JÄNEDA     01:16:34 M14 16
350   170 MAJO KOLK 1969 PÄRNU     01:16:39 M35 67
351 47 267 AURIKA MÄNNIK 1984 PUIATU     01:16:51 N 19
352 48 272 TIINA NAUR 1970 TALLINN     01:16:52 N35 16
353   64 RAIDO AREN 1983 TARTU     01:17:01 M 137
354   205 ANTS LIIGAND 1964 VILJANDI     01:17:26 M35 68
355   243 OLAV METS 1979 TALLINN     01:17:37 M 138
356 49 509 IMBI MÄNDMETS 1976 PÄRNU     01:17:44 N 20
357 50 244 KRISTA METSAOTS 1968   AIDA HULGILADU   01:17:45 N35 17
358   66 RAUL ARULA 1951 PAIDE     01:17:48 M55 19
359 51 101 TERJE HEIDO-ROSENBERG 1962 TARTU     01:17:50 N45 5
360   360 TIIT ROSENBERG 1946 TARTU     01:17:50 M55 20
361 52 265 AGNES MÄNNIK 1982 TALLINN     01:17:53 N 21
362   387 KAIDO SIIMON 1970 SAUE VALD     01:18:01 M35 69
363   487 SIGMAR ALLIK 1997 PAIDE   PAIDE GÜM 01:18:04 M14 17
364   499 RAINIS KÄO 1993 TARTU     01:18:05 M14 18
365   530 KALVI PALTSMAR 1978 PAIDE     01:18:12 M 139
366   418 GERT TASANG 1985       01:18:21 M 140
367 53 328 KRISTIINA PÄBUS 1980 PAIDE     01:18:22 N 22
368   496 TOOMAS KIVISIKK 1974 TALLINN PÕHJA POLITSEI   01:18:23 M 141
369   415 RAINER TAMMISTE 1980 PAIDE     01:18:26 M 142
370   81 MARK EINASTE 1974 PÄRNU     01:18:33 M 143
371   222 JANEK LUHAÄÄR 1973 KARKSI-NUIA TARTU 'KSS KAAR'   01:18:50 M 144
372 54 44 LEILI TEEVÄLI 1946 TARTU KEVEK   01:19:04 N55 3
373   52 ALO AASMA 1986 PAIDE   TARTU ÜLIKOOL 01:19:11 M 145
374 55 186 KAIRI KÄGU 1990 TÜRI VALD     01:19:15 N16 4
375 56 402 MAICHL SUUR 1976 PÕLVA     01:19:17 N 23
376   358 ROMET ROOSME 1981 TÜRI     01:19:20 M 146
377 57 252 MARI MURUMETS 1989 PAIDE SK 'MARIBEL' PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM 01:19:22 N16 5
378 58 378 MERLE SCHNEIDER 1971       01:19:25 N35 18
379   73 ERKI BIRNBAUM 1975 PÄRNU PÜHA LOOMAAED   01:19:25 M 147
380   488 RAIVO SILDOJA 1971 PÄRNU PÜHA LOOMAAED   01:19:25 M35 70
381 59 468 KAIRI VEERE 1977 VIIMSI     01:19:26 N 24
382   83 JÜRI ELLRAM 1955 IMAVERE     01:19:27 M45 25
383 60 128 LIIS KAJU 1982 TALLINN     01:19:33 N 25
384 61 479 PILLE-RIIN VÄRK 1989 PAIDE SK MARIBEL PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM 01:19:44 N16 6
385   457 ANTS VALDMAA 1940 TALLINN     01:19:45 M55 21
386   292 TAUNO OJASAAR 1972 MÄÄRI KÜLA     01:19:50 M35 71
387 62 111 ALLA IVANOVA 1978 TALLINN     01:19:51 N 26
388   494 VELJO VOLT 1973 TALLINN SCORPION   01:19:53 M 148
389 63 419 KERSTI TEDER 1984 TARTU   TARTU ÜLIKOOL 01:20:57 N 27
390   399 VÄINO STOLTSEN 1951 KILTSI ALEV     01:21:07 M55 22
391   1 ANDRES TAIMLA 1947 HÕBEDA KÜLA TALLINNA LENNUJAAM   01:21:27 M55 23
392 64 489 AVE KASKLA 1990 HARJUMAA   KOSE GÜM 01:21:37 N16 7
393 65 154 DIANA KEERLES 1984 LAAGRI     01:21:37 N 28
394 66 431 KELLY TOOM 1988 HABAJA   KOSE GÜMNAASIUM 01:21:37 N 29
395 67 55 BIRGIT ALBERT 1988 TÜRI   TALLINNA PEDAGOOGILINE SEMINAR 01:22:14 N 30
396 68 233 MARIS MADISSOON 1984 TALLINN     01:22:21 N 31
397   275 HEITI NIIN 1964 TALLINN     01:22:44 M35 72
398   535 PEEP MAISTE 1962 HARJUMAA     01:22:56 M45 26
399 69 447 AET UDUSAAR 1984 TALLINN     01:22:58 N 32
400   514 IVO KIISK 1953 JÄRVAKANDI     01:23:11 M45 27
401 70 56 KEA ALLIKSAAR 1983 TALLINN     01:25:15 N 33
402   94 MARGUS GLASE 1967 TÜRI-ALLIKU     01:25:42 M35 73
403   439 ANDRES TURRO 1973 JÄRVEKÜLA     01:25:55 M 149
404   523 INDREK LIPPA 1977 TALLINN     01:26:02 M 150
405   519 MARTIN MUISTE 1994 PAIDE     01:26:02 M14 19
406   521 JÜRGEN PÕLDMA 1995 PAIDE     01:26:03 M14 20
407   69 MADIS AVI 1954 TARTU     01:26:11 M45 28
408 71 126 KATRI KAERMA 1986 PAIDE     01:26:18 N 34
409 72 522 GEDY SIIMENSON 1988 TÜRI   TÜRI KOLLEDZ 01:26:26 N 35
410 73 130 MEELIKA KALAUS 1984 PAIDE     01:26:26 N 36
411 74 182 JAANA KUPP 1984 TÕUGU KÜLA     01:27:07 N 37
412   453 TARMO VAHTRA 1966 PAIDE     01:27:29 M35 74
413 75 152 PIRET KATTAI 1993 PAIDE   PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM 01:30:29 N14 5
414 76 388 SANDRA SIIMUSSAAR 1995 IMAVERE     01:30:43 N14 6
415 77 256 MARIA MÕTTUS 1995 IMAVERE     01:30:43 N14 7
416 78 337 MARJU RANNASTE 1994 PAIDE VALD   PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM 01:32:39 N14 8
417   116 KRISTJAN JASSIK 1981 TALLINN     01:33:48 M 151
418 79 338 ELO RANNIK 1980 TALLINN     01:33:48 N 38
419   374 KALEV SANDERMAT 1955 TÜRI     01:34:44 M45 29
420 80 82 NELLE EINBERG 1989 RAKVERE SK AASPERE HALJALA GÜMNAASIUM 01:36:19 N16 8
421   51 AKO AASMA 1989 PAIDE NOOR-ISAMAA   01:37:09 M16 44
422   546 TARMO PÕLDROO 1987 TÜRI     01:37:09 M 152
423   131 TOOMAS KALJUMAA 1974 TALLINN     01:37:32 M 153
424 81 441 LIINA TÕNNE 1977 TALLINN     01:39:33 N 39
425 82 234 MAIKE MAISTE 1984 TALLINN     01:41:33 N 40
426 83 412 ANNA TAMM 1987 TÜRI   IT KOLLEDŽ 01:41:48 N 41
427 84 331 KADI PÄRAST 1994 PAIDE VALD   PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM 01:42:12 N14 9
428 85 307 TERI-ANN PART 1995 TARBIJA   PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM 01:42:12 N14 10
429   262 ELDUR MÄNDLA 1928 PAIDE     01:43:12 M55 24
430 86 124 MARILYN JÜRIOJA 1991 TÜRI NOOR-ISAMAA TÜRI GÜMNAASIUM 01:44:26 N16 9
431 87 106 KAROLINA ILJITŠOVA 1992 PAIDE   PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM 01:45:21 N14 11
432 88 71 MONA BASSARAB 1994 PAIDE   PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM 01:45:21 N14 12
433 89 290 SILJA OJAKÕIV 1987 TÜRI NOOR-ISAMAA   01:45:39 N 42
434 90 498 BIRGIT NIITS 1992 PAIDE     01:46:24 N14 13
435 91 542 TIINA KOPLIK 1964 PAIDE     01:46:25 N35 19
436   543 IVAR VÄHI 1995 PAIDE     01:49:06 M14 21
437   191 LAURI STEN LAIDNA 1994 ÜLEJÕE KÜLA     01:49:08 M14 22
438 92 303 MERLI PAJUMAA 1991 TÜRI NOOR-ISAMAA   01:50:55 N16 10
439 93 211 RIINA LILLEMAA 1988 PAIDE TÜRI KOLLEDŽ 01:50:56 N 43
440   284 RIVO NURKMA 1967 TÜRI     01:51:01 M35 75
  5 LAURI SOOLO 1983 ARJADI KÜLA       M  
  9 ANDI LINN 1970 VILJANDI       M35  
  22 RAIVO REBANE 1965 TÜRI       M35  
  43 TIIU MÜÜRSEPP 1955 TARTU       N45  
  74 TÕNU DANILAS 1968 TALLINN       M35  
  75 RAITTI DIKKER 1979 TALLINN       M  
  76 AIVAR EENSALU 1969 TALLINN       M35  
  77 KATRIN EENSALU 1968 TALLINN       N35  
  84 LAURI ELLRAM 1984 IMAVERE       M  
  93 TIGRAN GEVORKJAN 1990 PAIDE   PAIDE KKK   M16  
  97 GUNNAR HAAPSAL 1971 HARJUMAA       M35  
  98 KAIDI HAAPSAL 1981 HARJUMAA       N  
  104 REIN HORDO 1968 PAIDE VALD       M35  
  105 BOBBIE-RONDEL HOWARD 1971 PAIDE       M35  
  108 KALJU INSLER 1954 PAIDE       M45  
  112 AHTO JAKSON 1971 KURESSAARE       M35  
  114 EVE JAMMER 1989 RAKVERE SK AASPERE HALJALA GÜMNAASIUM   N16  
  117 INDREK JUHANSON 1965 PAIDE       M35  
  119 MAREK JÕGI 1975 PAIDE       M  
  129 LILIKA KALAUS 1988 PAIDE       N  
  143 MARIO KAROTAM 1984 VÄNDRA   TALLINNA TEHNIKAÜLIKOOL   M  
  145 ANTEK KASEMAA 1972 PALDISKI       M35  
  148 AVE KASKLA 1990 KOSE VALD   KOSE GÜMNAASIUM   N16  
  150 MARI KATTAI 1994 PAIDE   VÄÄTSA PÕHIKOOL   N14  
  162 KALVI KIRSPUU 1977 ALBU       M  
  178 SIIM KOTKA 1989 PAIDE   TARTU KUTSEHARIDUSKESKUS   M16  
  183 KRISTIINA KUULME 1984 TALLINN       N  
  184 EVELI KUUSIK 1989 PAIDE   PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM   N16  
  187 TAAVI KÖHLER 1988 PAIDE       M  
  194 ANDRES LAINOJA 1981 TARTU       M  
  195 UKU LAUL 1978 MÕISAVAHE       M  
  201 MIKK LELLSAAR 1985 TÜRI       M  
  204 RAUNO LIEBENAU 1990 VALGA       M16  
  208 TANEL LIIVA 1991 ALBU VALD   PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM   M16  
  213 AHTO LIND 1994 PAIDE       M14  
  217 INDREK LIPPA 1973 ARDU       M  
  221 GEORG LUŽKOV 1966 HÕBEDA KÜLA       M35  
  224 ANDRUS LUKJANOV 1989 SÄREVERE       M16  
  226 ANDRES LUKKATS 1970 KOIGI       M35  
  229 STEN LÄÄN 1985         M  
  230 VIKTOR LÄÄTS 1952 KOHILA       M55  
  232 TIIT MADISSOO 1988 PAIDE       M  
  235 MADIS MALV 1976 TALLINN       M  
  236 KÜLVAR MAND 1965 PÄRNU       M35  
  237 MARTIN MAND 1990 PÄRNU   PÄRNU KOIDULA GÜMNAASIUM   M16  
  250 SILVER MURU 1984 TÜRI       M  
  251 KADRI MURUMAA 1989 TÜRI       N16  
  259 SILVER MÄE 1986 KAALEPI       M  
  269 KAIDO MÄTLIK 1954 TALLINN       M45  
  270 PILLE NAGGEL 1963 TARTU       N35  
  289 EVE OJA 1969 IMAVERE       N35  
  291 KAIDO OJALA 1979 TARTU       M  
  297 MARIS ORUMETS 1972 TALLINN       N35  
  302 KERMO PAJULA 1990 PAIDE   PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM   M16  
  305 TERJE PARI 1986 VÕHMA       N  
  306 JAAK PARKER 1990 PAIDE       M16  
  311 ALAR PETERSON 1996 TÜRI       M14  
  312 GERT PETERSON 1992 TÜRI       M14  
  322 MARI-LIISU PUULMANN 1989 PAIDE   PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM   N16  
  325 EGLE PÕLDMAA 1992 PAIDE       N14  
  326 TARMO PÕLDROO 1987 TÜRI   TÜRI GÜMNAASIUM   M  
  339 JAANA RAUDE 1991 PAIDE   PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM   N16  
  345 TARMO REA 1977 TÜRI       M  
  350 IRIS REINULA 1994 JÄNEDA       N14  
  351 SIRJE REINULA 1967 JÄNEDA       N35  
  357 NELE ROOSIPUU 1979 ÜLENURME       N  
  359 KRISTI ROOTS 1974 MUSTLA-NÕMME       N  
  365 AIVAR SAAREPUU 1972 ROOSNA-ALLIKU       M35  
  366 ROMAN SABANOV 1989 RÕNGU VALD TARTU 'DO' VENE LÜTSEUM   M16  
  368 IVO SALA 1990 PAIDE   PAIDE KKK   M16  
  372 AVO SALMAR 1942 PÄRNU       M55  
  380 TÕNU SEIL 1977 KIILI VALD       M  
  393 PILLE SIROTIN 1978 PAIDE       N  
  397 KAREN SOOSALU 1962 TALLINN       M45  
  398 JÜRI SOOVIK 1958 VILJANDI       M45  
  400 ANDREY STOROZHUK 1982 TALLINN       M  
  404 HENRIK ZVOROVSKI 1973 TALLINN       M  
  406 MEELIS TAALER 1992 TÜRI VALD   LAUPA PÕHIKOOL   M14  
  408 ILMAR TAGEL 1942 PÕLVA MAKSU- JA TOLLIAMET     M55  
  421 KAIRE TEKKU 1983 TALLINN FC FLORA TALLINNA ÜLIKOOL   N  
  429 TIMO TITMA 1989 PÄRNU SK ALTIUS RAEKÜLA GÜMNAASIUM   M16  
  451 JANE VAHEMÄE 1977 SAKU       N  
  452 MARGUS VAHEMÄE 1975 SAKU       M  
  459 VEIKO VALDUR 1986         M  
  471 AADAM VIIDALEPP 1982 TALLINN       M  
  473 ANTS VIISITAM 1939 TALLINN       M55  
  475 STEN VINOGRADOV 1990 PAIDE   PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM   M16  
  476 JAAN VOROBJOV 1988 KEHTNA   PAIDE KKK   M  
  477 RAMON VÕIGAS 1981 PAIDE AS JALAX     M  
  481 JAAN ÕIGLANE 1968 VÄNDRA RAJA KT     M35  
  492 RIINA LAI 1989 TALLINN   GAG   N16  
  517 KÜLVAR MAND 1965 PÄRNU       M35  
  540 RAINER AALBERG 1974 TALLINN       M