ELION ESTONIAN CUP 2011

 
Koht Nr Nimi Sünd Võistkond Aeg Punkte Vkl Koht VF2 VF2_koht
1 2001 Vosman Ekke-Kaur 1996 Harju AB -KJK 00:56:10 1300 M16 1 00:28:23 2
2 2386 Halme Sasu 1996 National Team Finland 00:56:12 1290 M16 2 00:28:23 1
3 2003 Vahtra Vahur 1995 TÜ Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 00:59:09 1280 M16 3 00:29:16 3
4 2034 Hallop Greg 1995 Viljandi Rattaklubi II 01:01:45 1270 M16 4 00:30:40 4
5 2032 Kupp Alar 1995 Kuusalu Rattaklubi 01:02:04 1260 M16 5 00:31:09 5
6 2004 Kiskonen Siim 1997 Gustaf Kopparberg 2 01:02:47 1250 M14 1 00:32:30 9
7 2409 Lainevee Heiki 1989   01:02:52 1240 M 1 00:32:31 11
8 2020 Orlovski Siim 1980 A&T Sport Team 01:02:52 1230 M 2 00:32:00 6
9 2029 Tarassov Kirill 1997 Harju AB -KJK 01:02:53 1220 M14 2 00:32:30 10
10 2015 Nool Sander 1996 Haanja RK 01:02:59 1210 M16 6 00:32:38 12
11 2017 Telk Carl-Felix 1995 Valga Rattaklubi II 01:03:00 1202 M16 7 00:32:19 7
12 2024 Takel Kalle 1993 Jõelähme SINGEL 01:03:10 1194 M 3 00:32:43 14
13 2021 Laansalu Janek 1994 Jõelähme SINGEL 01:03:12 1186 M 4 00:32:44 15
14 2009 Kõivumägi Georg 1997 TÜASK 01:03:18 1178 M14 3 00:32:29 8
15 2016 Koch Kalju 1942   01:03:19 1170 M60 1 00:32:38 13
16 2019 Mõttus Mari-Liis 1997 Haanja RK Haraga 01:03:42 1162 N14-N16 1 00:32:44 16
17 2416 Muld Kristjan 1978   01:04:32 1154 M 5 00:34:03 31
18 2023 Ottender Sten-Erik 1996 Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO II 01:05:16 1146 M16 8 00:33:04 17
19 2436 Sirak Kaimo 1980   01:05:45 1138 M 6 00:34:17 34
20 2042 Tsvetkov Sander 1996 Valga Rattaklubi II 01:05:47 1130 M16 9 00:33:19 20
21 2037 Sagaja Martin 1980 Eesti Raudtee 01:05:54 1122 M 7 00:33:24 21
22 2026 Matvejeva Jana 1967 Vargamäe 01:06:04 1114 N35+ 1 00:33:15 19
23 2405 Pribõlovski Stas 1980   01:06:11 1106 M 8 00:34:20 35
24 2014 Lepik Siim 1998 TÜASK 01:06:12 1098 M14 4 00:33:27 24
25 2044 Nõmm Karel Georg 1999 Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:06:21 1090 M14 5 00:33:28 25
26 2033 Oot Anti 1951 EXTREME SPORT 01:06:22 1082 M60 2 00:33:29 26
27 2038 Uustal Arno 1972   01:06:23 1074 M 9 00:33:26 23
28 2018 Punka Heikki 1977 WESTLINE TEAM 01:06:28 1066 M 10 00:33:42 28
29 2013 Saar Tõnis 1995   01:06:44 1058 M16 10 00:33:44 29
30 2413 Valk Hillar 1945   01:06:46 1050 M60 3 00:34:13 33
31 2048 Kaarjärv Maris 1976 RAKKE FUJI/Expert Rakvere 01:06:49 1044 N35+ 2 00:33:40 27
32 2342 Mägi Allan 1972   01:07:08 1038 M 11 00:35:19 45
33 2421 Tarikas Tenno 1970   01:07:29 1032 M 12 00:34:57 40
34 2070 Kaldvee Reino 1997 Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 01:07:31 1026 M14 6 00:33:48 30
35 2025 Lepik Sirje 1995 Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 01:08:14 1020 N14-N16 2 00:34:12 32
36 2341 Männiste Marko 1971   01:08:20 1014 M 13 00:34:56 39
37 2041 Pelska Sten 1998 Valga Rattaklubi II 01:08:24 1008 M14 7 00:34:39 37
38 2407 Kauküla Kristo 1984   01:08:40 1002 M 14 00:36:32 71
39 2039 Kin Nikolai 1973 Eesti Raudtee 01:08:57 996 M 15 00:34:31 36
40 2052 Eenraid Peep 1978   01:08:58 990 M 16 00:35:00 41
41 2383 Kaschan Martin 1994 Türi Rattatiim 01:09:27 984 M 17 00:35:38 54
42 2043 Kangilaski Erik 1998 KJK 01:09:37 978 M14 8 00:34:48 38
43 2046 Mesi Ilmar 1942   01:09:40 972 M60 4 00:35:35 50
44 2028 Krull Alar 1953 Harju AB -KJK 01:09:45 966 M 18 00:33:10 18
45 2078 Part Siim 1993 Vargamäe 01:10:00 960 M 19 00:35:01 42
46 2333 Lang Tea 1966 Tartu SK Velo 01:10:01 954 N35+ 3 00:35:30 48
47 2040 Janke Maido 1983 IITEE 01:10:14 948 M 20 00:35:10 43
48 2096 Sigus Piret 1976   01:10:19 942 N35+ 4 00:35:43 59
49 2061 Tiisler Marko 1969   01:10:22 936 M 21 00:35:41 56
50 2163 Ester Indrek 1975 Gustaf Kopparberg 2 01:10:24 930 M 22 00:35:37 51
51 2064 Aavik Karl 1994 Alavere Spordiklubi 01:10:26 926 M 23 00:35:25 47
52 2094 Kristal Kaspar 1994 Kose AMK ct 01:10:36 922 M 24 00:35:37 52
53 2074 Habakukk Kristjan 1982 Kuke Team 01:10:36 918 M 25 00:35:42 57
54 2058 Põldma Egon 1980   01:10:37 914 M 26 00:35:38 53
55 2072 Kokka Gunnar 1970   01:10:37 910 M 27 00:35:51 65
56 2049 Jõesalu Henri 1974 Elioni Spordiklubi 01:10:41 906 M 28 00:35:24 46
57 2080 Prii Paavo 1985   01:10:54 902 M 29 00:35:35 49
58 2132 Piip Enn 1980 Spordiklubi IKS 01:10:56 898 M 30 00:36:50 75
59 2107 Takkis Elvis 1982 Gustaf Kopparberg 2 01:11:01 894 M 31 00:35:50 63
60 2056 Ferschel Aira 1995 Investment-Agency/Jõhvi 01:11:03 890 N14-N16 3 00:35:38 55
61 2066 Viir Sirli 1981 Gustaf Kopparberg naiskond 01:11:06 886 N 1 00:35:50 64
62 2086 Laurisoo Erkki 1979   01:11:13 882 M 32 00:35:45 61
63 2008 Kalja Mihkel 1996 Nissan ProShop Team II 01:11:17 878 M16 11 00:33:26 22
64 2087 Sudi Rommi 1977 DSV TRANSPORT 01:11:23 874 M 33 00:35:42 58
65 2079 Kaarna Raul 1971   01:11:32 870 M 34 00:35:49 62
66 2397 Piilbak Kevin 1996   01:11:46 866 M16 12 00:37:49 87
67 2093 Makarevits Martin 1987   01:11:48 862 M 35 00:36:10 67
68 2122 Avarsalu Kert 1999 KJK 01:11:50 858 M14 9 00:35:11 44
69 2085 Õunmaa Iiris 1997 KJK 01:11:51 854 N14-N16 4 00:36:09 66
70 2083 Tuvikene Leonhard 1949 Eesti Raudtee 2 01:11:58 850 M60 5 00:36:17 69
71 2258 Rehi Arne 1969   01:12:11 846 M 36 00:37:23 79
72 2081 Lomp Avo 1961 Hagar 01:12:25 842 M 37 00:36:32 70
73 2301 Trepp Kristofer-Mark 1998   01:12:42 838 M14 10 00:38:02 90
74 2068 Rüütel Erik 1995   01:12:50 834 M16 13 00:35:43 60
75 2069 Lootus Kevin 1997 Kuusalu Rattaklubi 01:12:50 830 M14 11 00:37:30 80
76 2054 Karus Tiit 1948   01:12:59 826 M60 6 00:36:32 72
77 2051 Ilus Andrus 1971 WESTLINE TEAM I 01:13:03 822 M 38 00:36:44 74
78 2102 Sütt Margus 1948 Kaubamaja 01:13:21 818 M60 7 00:37:31 81
79 2157 Roosnupp Priit 1972   01:13:41 814 M 39 00:38:06 92
80 2050 Strand Aleksander 1957 Eesti Raudtee 01:13:51 810 M 40 00:36:16 68
81 2089 Ottender Uwe 1967 IITEE 01:13:53 808 M 41 00:36:38 73
82 2151 Sirvel Merili 1999 RAKKE FUJI/Expert Rakvere 01:13:58 806 N14-N16 5 00:36:51 76
83 2095 Sirvel Merike 1979   01:13:59 804 N 2 00:36:52 77
84 2152 Kallikorm Janno 1979 Hansab MTB Team 01:14:04 802 M 42 00:37:38 83
85 2106 Tasane Toomas 1969   01:14:04 800 M 43 00:38:12 95
86 2111 Nõmmik Tiina 1993 Türi Rattatiim 01:14:20 798 N 3 00:37:36 82
87 2098 Matvejev Ahto 1959 Vargamäe 01:14:21 796 M 44 00:37:49 86
88 2328 Vask Aivo 1963 TYSK 01:14:24 794 M 45 00:38:30 101
89 2077 Viilep Margit 1974 Gustaf Kopparberg naiskond 01:14:29 792 N35+ 5 00:38:02 91
90 2432 Hussar Peep 1971   01:14:32 790 M 46 00:38:00 89
91 2374 Kiigemägi Kristo 1985   01:14:44 788 M 47 00:39:06 119
92 2084 Oja Marek 1973   01:14:46 786 M 48 00:37:07 78
93 2186 Miil Peep 1993   01:14:53 784 M 49 00:37:49 85
94 2207 Männi Anatoli 1949 Investment Agency Jõhvi 01:14:57 782 M60 8 00:38:49 113
95 2197 Saar Martin 1988   01:15:19 780 M 50 00:38:19 98
96 2103 Männa Kristiina 1973 Gustaf Kopparberg naiskond 01:15:23 778 N35+ 6 00:38:39 108
97 2092 Ansip Ethel 1974 CC Rota Mobilis 01:15:26 776 N35+ 7 00:38:25 99
98 2091 Karus Kalev 1974 Elioni Spordiklubi 01:15:27 774 M 51 00:38:53 115
99 2075 Pohlak Piia 1996 RAKKE FUJI/Expert Rakvere 01:15:29 772 N14-N16 6 00:38:27 100
100 2162 Detkovski Indrek 1993   01:15:51 770 M 52 00:38:15 96
101 2203 Rajang Oskar 1969 Hagar 01:15:56 768 M 53 00:38:40 109
102 2169 Rikolas Martin 1977   01:15:58 766 M 54 00:38:36 106
103 2113 Allikajaka Anneli 1978 Jõelähtme SINGEL - naised 01:15:59 764 N 4 00:38:11 94
104 2387 Kell Kevin Kalle 1997   01:16:02 762 M14 12 00:39:40 133
105 2105 Enok Ergi 1970   01:16:05 760 M 55 00:38:19 97
106 2255 Petrovitski robert 1998 Investment Agency-Jõhvi 01:16:08 758 M14 13 00:38:32 104
107 2164 Soodla Enrico 1997 Amserv 01:16:09 756 M14 14 00:38:44 110
108 2082 Kapp Riho 1947 Ambla Spordiklubi 01:16:13 754 M60 9 00:38:34 105
109 2339 Piilbak Andrus 1971   01:16:24 752 M 56 00:39:44 134
110 2393 Roosimets Reigo 1998 Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:16:26 750 M14 15 00:39:25 123
111 2115 Kalm Kelly 1997 COSMOS SUN 01:16:27 748 N14-N16 7 00:38:07 93
112 2120 Arras Ants 1963   01:16:30 746 M 57 00:38:38 107
113 2256 Lomaka Andre 1975   01:16:32 744 M 58 00:40:00 141
114 2306 Viskov Imre 1973   01:16:33 742 M 59 00:39:34 128
115 2112 Kibal Tair 1982   01:16:35 740 M 60 00:38:54 116
116 2101 Kulp Siim 1995   01:16:39 738 M16 14 00:39:56 138
117 2133 Kuslap Avo 1967 Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO II 01:16:41 736 M 61 00:38:30 102
118 2129 Kaasik Morten 1991 Columbus IT 01:17:08 734 M 62 00:39:46 135
119 2411 Kukk Agnes 1974   01:17:09 732 N35+ 8 00:38:48 112
120 2156 Berman Deniss 1987   01:17:12 730 M 63 00:38:55 117
121 2100 Kuslap Epp 1994 Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO II 01:17:14 729 N 5 00:38:32 103
122 2134 Tamm Marika 1974   01:17:16 728 N35+ 9 00:39:17 121
123 2097 Pajur Agnes 1978 Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:17:23 727 N 6 00:38:48 111
124 2071 Ehandi Daniel 1994 Eesti Raudtee 2 01:17:26 726 M 64 00:37:43 84
125 2266 Talvar Risto 1974   01:17:31 725 M 65 00:39:53 137
126 2125 Lillimägi Urmas 1972 Vennad-Dahl II 01:17:36 724 M 66 00:39:23 122
127 2403 Nikolaevski Evgeni 1987 RIA 01:17:40 723 M 67 00:41:16 164
128 2144 Ülper Monika 1972 RPM Rattatiim 01:17:41 722 N35+ 10 00:39:25 124
129 2171 Dunets Daniel 1997 Eesti Raudtee 2 01:17:42 721 M14 16 00:39:38 132
130 2205 Milk Kristen 1993 Sportland/MyFitness 3 01:17:50 720 M 68 00:40:49 157
131 2204 Kaik Jaanus 1977   01:17:57 719 M 69 00:40:11 144
132 2060 Uudeküll Peep 1990   01:18:09 718 M 70 00:40:19 147
133 2099 Hansen Peeter 1966   01:18:21 717 M 71 00:40:02 142
134 2200 Rodrik Ardi 1976   01:18:22 716 M 72 00:39:48 136
135 2143 Nõmmik Aleksander 1968 Türi Rattatiim 01:18:25 715 M 73 00:39:37 131
136 2140 Mets Rudolf 1997   01:18:26 714 M14 17 00:39:26 125
137 2303 Jürgenson Oliver 1999 Kuusalu Rattaklubi 01:18:30 713 M14 18 00:39:06 118
138 2104 Tika Toomas 1984 KJK 01:18:33 712 M 74 00:39:29 127
139 2090 Kiudorv Andrus 1970   01:18:56 711 M 75 00:41:27 169
140 2153 Saremat Raivo 1960   01:19:00 710 M 76 00:39:36 130
141 2174 Välja Arvo 1967   01:19:00 709 M 77 00:39:10 120
142 2109 Rimmel Marje 1980   01:19:04 708 N 7 00:40:05 143
143 2063 Lang Mae 1996 Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 01:19:10 707 N14-N16 8 00:39:58 139
144 2154 Kaskla Kuido 1978   01:19:11 706 M 78 00:40:18 146
145 2131 Liivamaa Brita 1997 Saue Spordiklubi 01:19:16 705 N14-N16 9 00:39:35 129
146 2275 Loos Priit 1976   01:19:16 704 M 79 00:40:46 154
147 2130 Mizer Tuuli 1973 Eesti Raudtee 2 01:19:26 703 N35+ 11 00:40:42 152
148 2223 Berman Edgar 1990   01:19:27 702 M 80 00:41:47 176
149 2150 Mälgi Ailen 1983 Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO II 01:19:40 701 N 8 00:40:48 156
150 2121 Rullingo Eik 1970 IITEE 01:19:42 700 M 81 00:39:59 140
151 2389 Nirgi Sten Eric 1997 Alpi Suusaklubi 01:19:48 699 M14 19 00:41:08 161
152 2417 Koov Katrin 1973   01:20:10 698 N35+ 12 00:41:14 162
153 2149 Astok Andreas 1998 DeLaval 01:20:18 697 M14 20 00:39:28 126
154 2347 Oja Rait 1974   01:20:20 696 M 82 00:41:56 181
155 2420 Sau Janno 1980   01:20:27 695 M 83 00:41:18 166
156 2110 Premet Karl Brent 1999 Pärnu Kalev SK 01:20:35 694 M14 21 00:40:18 145
157 2108 Kuresson Jaak 1981 SK Rakke 01:20:48 693 M 84 00:40:26 149
158 2334 Mägi Krista 1968   01:20:49 692 N35+ 13 00:41:45 175
159 2165 Tiisler Marko 1978   01:20:49 691 M 85 00:40:54 159
160 2114 Randver Margit 1974 Gustaf Kopparberg naiskond 01:20:50 690 N35+ 14 00:40:47 155
161 2141 Malberg Kriste 1968 Neeme Rattaklubi 01:21:07 689 N35+ 15 00:40:22 148
162 2217 Vuks Priit 1972   01:21:14 688 M 86 00:40:37 151
163 2315 Lorvi Urmas 1965 Nissan 01:21:15 687 M 87 00:41:27 168
164 2211 Tahk Jaan 1976   01:21:24 686 M 88 00:41:32 170
165 2183 Kaasik Arne 1962 Columbus IT 01:21:25 685 M 89 00:41:50 178
166 2137 Kiudorv Maire 1978   01:21:28 684 N 9 00:41:21 167
167 2136 Keskpalu Benno 1968   01:21:31 683 M 90 00:40:30 150
168 2067 Ärmpalu Aare 1965 Kukehari 01:21:41 682 M 91 00:44:01 216
169 2426 Aabrams Virge 1972   01:21:43 681 N35+ 16 00:42:37 193
170 2124 PENSA HEIKI 1959   01:21:43 680 M 92 00:43:06 200
171 2076 Fimberg Veljo 1972   01:21:46 679 M 93 00:38:51 114
172 2160 Meimre Madis 1979 emta sk 01:21:52 678 M 94 00:40:59 160
173 2408 Pung Peeter 1968   01:21:53 677 M 95 00:42:57 199
174 2128 Teng Toivo 1961   01:21:56 676 M 96 00:41:50 179
175 2116 Pirson Hardo 1971   01:21:57 675 M 97 00:40:52 158
176 2117 Õispuu Mairis 1997 RAKKE FUJI/Expert Rakvere 01:22:09 674 N14-N16 10 00:37:58 88
177 2155 Müristaja Mart 1948   01:22:17 673 M60 10 00:42:05 184
178 2424 Järve Kristjan 1975   01:22:17 672 M 98 00:42:06 185
179 2371 Aavel Kärt 1984   01:22:19 671 N 10 00:42:51 195
180 2434 Ääro Tõnu 1969   01:22:31 670 M 99 00:42:02 183
181 2135 Vaidila Hendrik 1993 Nektar 01:22:33 669 M 100 00:41:51 180
182 2176 Tammoja Gerlin 1998 COSMOS SUN 01:23:00 668 N14-N16 11 00:41:49 177
183 2428 Ulm Erki 1976   01:23:08 667 M 101 00:41:36 171
184 2178 Hansen Peep 1989   01:23:19 666 M 102 00:41:18 165
185 2381 Lõune Liis 1990 Rakke 01:23:20 665 N 11 00:43:32 209
186 2327 Kuusik Tiit 1962   01:23:25 664 M 103 00:43:23 205
187 2147 Kuslap Kaarel 1997 ventilaator.ee 01:23:26 663 M14 22 00:42:56 198
188 2209 Eamets Annika 1969   01:23:54 662 N35+ 17 00:43:17 204
189 2252 Horm Andree 1997 Kuusalu Rattaklubi 01:23:55 661 M14 23 00:41:42 173
190 2253 Viikoja Kevin 1999 SK KALJU RATTATIIM 01:23:57 660 M14 24 00:42:27 190
191 2145 Väin Aino 1964 AINULA 01:24:17 659 N35+ 18 00:42:12 186
192 2392 Väinaste Otto-Valter 1998 Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:24:24 658 M14 25 00:41:15 163
193 2202 Kama Joonatan 1997 ventilaator.ee 01:24:35 657 M14 26 00:43:09 202
194 2396 Enok Egerd 2000 Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:24:36 656 M14 27 00:42:52 196
195 2159 Teder Egle 1977 Valga Rattaklubi II 01:24:39 655 N 12 00:40:43 153
196 2241 Tatter Reinika 1980 Elioni Spordiklubi 01:24:42 654 N 13 00:42:31 191
197 2406 Prangel Kristo 1998   01:24:43 653 M14 28 00:41:43 174
198 2177 Vahesalu Ahti 1987   01:24:50 652 M 104 00:41:41 172
199 2239 Laaneots Merle 1989 Chill Out Sport 01:24:56 651 N 14 00:43:24 207
200 2362 Lepmets Kristjan 1980   01:25:03 650 M 105 00:44:44 226
201 2345 Briedis Armands 1973   01:25:25 649 M 106 00:44:09 218
202 2181 Mikk Karin 1979   01:25:31 648 N 15 00:43:08 201
203 2312 Pirson Heleriin 1994   01:25:34 647 N 16 00:45:20 236
204 2402 Rätsep Airi 1981 Citymotors 01:25:38 646 N 17 00:43:35 211
205 2191 Kangur Tarmo 1973   01:25:40 645 M 107 00:43:55 215
206 2279 Sofjin Mihhail 1966   01:25:41 644 M 108 00:42:36 192
207 2401 Post Perit 1984   01:25:47 643 N 18 00:43:50 213
208 2146 Viskov Rait 1997   01:26:01 642 M14 29 00:41:59 182
209 2363 Kirst Olev 1981   01:26:03 641 M 109 00:45:11 232
210 2170 Järveoja Helje 1962   01:26:04 640 N35+ 19 00:42:53 197
211 2332 Väärsi Helle 1964 SK Metsasõbrad 01:26:10 639 N35+ 20 00:44:32 223
212 2355 Vingisaar Terje 1976   01:26:11 638 N35+ 21 00:45:32 240
213 2053 Skirta Martha 1987 Viljandi Rattaklubi II 01:26:17 637 N 19 00:42:16 187
214 2138 Parts Paul 1999   01:26:31 636 M14 30 00:44:03 217
215 2221 Puhk Liisi 1977 COSMOS SUN 01:26:33 635 N 20 00:44:37 225
216 2370 Elias Kristo 1984   01:26:34 634 M 110 00:43:32 210
217 2295 Kivi Ingrid 1976   01:26:36 633 N35+ 22 00:44:33 224
218 2189 Miltop Rait 1970   01:26:51 632 M 111 00:43:13 203
219 2196 Habakukk Kai 1987 Kuke Team 01:27:02 631 N 21 00:45:19 234
220 2298 Kurg Eveli 1985   01:27:05 630 N 22 00:46:27 258
221 2118 Arras Kristjan 1989   01:27:13 629 M 112 00:42:50 194
222 2297 Rebane Lilian 1978 OnePower 01:27:15 628 N 23 00:44:59 231
223 2349 Suursu Maarika 1974   01:27:16 627 N35+ 23 00:45:52 248
224 2400 Leiten Allen 1975   01:27:18 626 M 113 00:44:30 221
225 2313 Häelme Mati 1959 Nissan 01:27:22 625 M 114 00:43:23 206
226 2166 Vaidila Algis 1963 Nektar 01:27:30 624 M 115 00:43:39 212
227 2243 Prikko Kristel 1972 Harju Elekter 01:27:38 623 N35+ 24 00:45:14 233
228 2190 Berning Janika 1974 Gustaf Kopparberg naiskond 01:27:41 622 N35+ 25 00:44:32 222
229 2213 Karing Krista 1994   01:27:44 621 N 24 00:44:28 220
230 2180 Rauk Marit 1974   01:27:49 620 N35+ 26 00:44:45 227
231 2193 Pertmann Jaan 1960 Nissan 01:28:03 619 M 116 00:43:54 214
232 2382 Sikk Johannes 1992   01:28:27 618 M 117 00:45:50 247
233 2210 Jürisaar Merilin 2000   01:28:28 617 N14-N16 12 00:45:19 235
234 2338 Pohl Piia 1970   01:28:30 616 N35+ 27 00:46:14 253
235 2429 Kitsing Lauri 1986   01:28:45 615 M 118 00:44:51 228
236 2296 Pikkor Rauno 1976   01:28:45 614 M 119 00:45:30 239
237 2240 Vergi Sigrid 1995 Rakke 01:28:45 613 N14-N16 13 00:45:26 238
238 2360 Kruminsh Simeons 1979   01:28:45 612 M 120 00:46:26 257
239 2231 Leks Kristiina 1971 Elioni Spordiklubi 01:28:47 611 N35+ 28 00:45:55 249
240 2326 Oissar Karl 1957   01:28:48 610 M 121 00:47:00 268
241 2350 Leznevsky Andreas 1975   01:29:32 609 M 122 00:46:12 252
242 2194 Lõo Margus 1977 ventilaator.ee 01:29:34 608 M 123 00:44:57 230
243 2192 Kuslap Aulis 1973 ventilaator.ee 01:29:36 607 M 124 00:47:10 272
244 2222 Soome Eliisa 1988   01:29:50 606 N 25 00:46:31 260
245 2300 Tupits Martin 1979   01:30:07 605 M 125 00:46:25 256
246 2430 Maidre Bret-Gregor 1999   01:30:24 604 M14 31 00:44:55 229
247 2172 Looga Lauri 1975   01:30:24 603 M 126 00:44:22 219
248 2302 Abel Ülar 1965 Nektar 01:30:26 602 M 127 00:45:42 242
249 2325 Heinsoo Urmas 1956   01:30:33 601 M 128 00:45:45 244
250 2254 Meeru Kalju 1951   01:30:39 600 M60 11 00:46:20 254
251 2391 Peegel Martin 1998 KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI 01:30:44 599 M14 32 00:45:25 237
252 2148 Sinisaar Indrek 1975 Elioni Spordiklubi 01:30:46 598 M 129 00:45:40 241
253 2206 Piik Merilin 1984 Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:30:46 597 N 26 00:45:46 245
254 2435 Ääro Martin 1991   01:30:46 596 M 130 00:43:30 208
255 2199 Jundas Kadri-Ann 1970   01:30:56 595 N35+ 29 00:46:08 251
256 2127 Rist Jaanika 1970 Harju AB -KJK 01:31:18 594 N35+ 30 00:46:33 261
257 2184 Kärner Toomas 1979 Elioni Spordiklubi 01:31:31 593 M 131 00:45:47 246
258 2225 Allikmäe Kadri 1984 Harju Elekter 01:31:41 592 N 27 00:46:38 263
259 2218 Nurm Aare 1982 Alavere Spordiklubi 01:32:14 591 M 132 00:48:10 279
260 2264 Soomre Silver 1975 Elioni Spordiklubi 01:32:18 590 M 133 00:46:59 267
261 2219 Miiter Kristi 1978 COSMOS SUN 01:32:21 589 N 28 00:46:29 259
262 2161 Tammert Riho 1958 Tõukerattamees 01:32:23 588 M 134 00:46:57 266
263 2216 Dunets Vladimir 1973 Eesti Raudtee 01:32:27 587 M 135 00:45:56 250
264 2335 Lugenberg Arvi 1970 Skanska 01:32:54 586 M 136 00:47:36 276
265 2269 Furman Jekaterina 1986 Rimi Cycling Team 01:32:57 585 N 29 00:45:44 243
266 2031 Metsa Taivo 1974 Hansa SK 01:33:02 584 M 137 00:57:03 345
267 2368 Pärnpuu Ivo 1983   01:33:04 583 M 138 00:47:33 275
268 2208 Heinmets Laidi 1969   01:33:06 582 N35+ 31 00:47:09 271
269 2179 Männik Margit 1973 Exmet 01:33:16 581 N35+ 32 00:47:31 273
270 2265 Stokkeby Marika 1972 WESTLINE TEAM II 01:33:45 580 N35+ 33 00:47:57 278
271 2215 Mikotin Kaido 1974   01:33:52 579 M 139 00:46:56 265
272 2263 Telgmaa Piret 1973   01:34:00 578 N35+ 34 00:49:16 289
273 2352 Lapa Mare 1975   01:34:06 577 N35+ 35 00:48:19 280
274 2242 Palusoo Marianne 1985 Citroen Team II 01:34:21 576 N 30 00:48:56 285
275 2238 Selter Pille 1972   01:34:22 575 N35+ 36 00:46:35 262
276 2267 Visnevski Kaie 1982   01:34:37 574 N 31 00:48:37 282
277 2236 Nurk Ketlin 1976 Eesti Posti Spordiklubi II 01:34:37 573 N35+ 37 00:47:03 269
278 2260 Sikk Kalmer 1988   01:34:43 572 M 140 00:47:41 277
279 2182 Käär Kätlin 1978   01:35:05 571 N 32 00:49:09 288
280 2404 Sepp Marika 1985 Harrastajate Spordiklubi 01:35:48 570 N 33 00:48:39 283
281 2299 Põdra Marko 1974   01:35:53 569 M 141 00:48:57 286
282 2280 Pärs Reeli 1979   01:36:00 568 N 34 00:50:44 300
283 2281 Suursu Mart 1975   01:36:01 567 M 142 00:50:44 299
284 2348 Kruusmann Ingrid 1974 Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 01:36:08 566 N35+ 38 00:49:08 287
285 2185 Kasser Annely 1973   01:36:28 565 N35+ 39 00:48:46 284
286 2271 Pashnina Irina 1984   01:36:32 564 N 35 00:48:23 281
287 2375 Tamm Terje 1985   01:36:40 563 N 36 00:54:06 327
288 2232 Nahkur Vanessa 1997 COSMOS SUN 01:36:58 562 N14-N16 14 00:46:56 264
289 2419 Tarjus Piret 1966   01:37:01 561 N35+ 40 00:49:35 291
290 2418 Konts Raili 1981   01:37:31 560 N 37 00:50:03 293
291 2235 Reili Sigrid 1972 IITEE 01:37:36 559 N35+ 41 00:51:03 302
292 2237 Aalma Ain 1968   01:37:56 558 M 143 00:49:17 290
293 2412 Kornijenko Egor 2003   01:38:11 557 M14 33 00:47:32 274
294 2088 Kuurberg Ott 1989 Eesti Posti Spordiklubi II 01:38:19 556 M 144 00:42:20 188
295 2233 Mihkelsoo Ilona 1970 Pärnu Jalgrattaklubi Rave 01:38:27 555 N35+ 42 00:50:05 294
296 2244 Samolberg Janet 1973   01:38:30 554 N35+ 43 00:51:20 304
297 2394 Virkus Emil-Joosep 1999   01:38:35 553 M14 34 00:50:02 292
298 2273 Roosipuu Kristi 1974   01:39:11 552 N35+ 44 00:51:26 305
299 2367 Rekand Tiina 1982 RIA 01:39:15 551 N 38 00:50:32 298
300 2212 Põder Ülle 1968 Man Sport Team 01:39:17 550 N35+ 45 00:46:24 255
301 2262 Arm Kristin 1972 Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 01:39:44 549 N35+ 46 00:52:09 308
302 2226 Tenslind Mait 1996 Jõelähtme Singel 01:39:51 548 M16 15 00:47:09 270
303 2366 Mõisavald Katrin 1982 Sparta 01:40:46 547 N 39 00:51:04 303
304 2305 Kalle Margus 1967   01:41:03 546 M 145 00:50:15 296
305 2414 Koppa Aivi 1977   01:41:14 545 N 40 00:53:12 317
306 2358 Hertmann Kristjan 1979   01:41:51 544 M 146 00:50:48 301
307 2390 Heinsoo Tanel 1997 Alpi Suusaklubi 01:41:53 543 M14 35 00:52:59 312
308 2398 Õunloo Kersti 1980   01:42:14 542 N 41 00:54:10 329
309 2224 Lipp Reigo 1979 ARTEC ELEKTER 01:42:39 541 M 147 00:50:27 297
310 2377 Kaasik Sten 1986   01:42:47 540 M 148 00:52:11 309
311 2356 Konkov Mattias 1977   01:43:06 539 M 149 00:53:03 315
312 2308 Koppana Anzela 1975   01:43:07 538 N35+ 47 00:51:36 307
313 2422 Muhk Helly 1980   01:43:19 537 N 42 00:50:15 295
314 2323 Rihkrand Jaanus 1991   01:43:27 536 M 150 00:53:00 314
315 2329 Vahvik-Heinsoo Kanni 1963   01:43:34 535 N35+ 48 00:53:40 323
316 2288 Liasneuskaya Alena 1961   01:43:46 534 N35+ 49 00:53:49 326
317 2270 Peterson Lolita 1961   01:43:53 533 M 151 00:53:13 318
318 2330 Rask Pille 1963   01:44:26 531 N35+ 50 00:53:00 313
319 2337 Jakobson Lenne 1970   01:44:26 532 N35+ 51 00:53:05 316
320 2372 Laisaar Reelika 1984   01:44:30 530 N 43 00:53:18 321
321 2395 Rull Herman 1999   01:46:01 529 M14 36 00:54:36 333
322 2343 Rull Kristiina 1972   01:46:02 528 N35+ 52 00:54:38 334
323 2274 Laul Tiina 1977 Enics'i naised 01:46:03 527 N 44 00:54:26 332
324 2283 Toomsalu Leela 1980 Citroen Team II 01:46:13 526 N 45 00:53:46 325
325 2277 Tuuna Maria 1949   01:46:21 525 N35+ 53 00:53:43 324
326 2399 Voolaid Marko 1981   01:46:33 524 M 152 00:52:44 311
327 2309 Lepp Katrin 1982   01:47:18 523 N 46 00:54:54 338
328 2227 Pissarenko Gennadi 1964 Eesti Raudtee 2 01:47:29 522 M 153 00:54:17 331
329 2427 Ojaliiv Tiina 1973   01:47:50 521 N35+ 54 00:54:08 328
330 2431 Uustalu Diana 1982   01:48:49 520 N 47 00:55:12 339
331 2230 Jääger Liis 1998   01:49:03 519 N14-N16 15 00:53:30 322
332 2195 Põldre Kristjan 1980 Santa Monica Networks Rattaklubi 01:49:21 518 M 154 00:53:17 320
333 2220 Mihkelsaar Rauno 1985 Santa Monica Networks Rattaklubi 01:49:23 517 M 155 00:52:44 310
334 2272 Plukk Piret 1975 Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 01:49:37 516 N35+ 55 00:51:34 306
335 2423 Koppa Agu 1947   01:50:02 515 M60 12 00:54:17 330
336 2250 Kariste Cärolain 1998 Valga Rattaklubi II 01:50:41 514 N14-N16 16 00:54:48 336
337 2433 Nurk Margit 1978   01:51:34 513 N 48 00:56:50 344
338 2293 Küünal Lea 1963   01:51:44 512 N35+ 56 00:55:26 340
339 2284 Kotov Rain 1969   01:51:59 511 M 156 00:56:30 341
340 2425 Palm Eero 1974   01:52:35 510 M 157 00:54:46 335
341 2304 Ernits Kristina 1979   01:53:16 509 N 49 00:56:45 343
342 2247 Alliksoo Janis 1964   01:54:41 508 M 158 00:57:35 346
343 2285 Lillimägi Liis 1998   01:55:51 507 N14-N16 17 00:54:52 337
344 2290 semjonov reelika 1976   01:57:12 506 N35+ 57 01:00:57 348
345 2388 Sõgel Ranel 1997   01:57:27 505 M14 37 00:56:36 342
346 2276 Kalpus Kadri 1988 Santa Monica Networks Rattaklubi 01:58:13 504 N 50 00:59:20 347
347 2310 Kangur Kairi 1974   01:58:42 503 N35+ 58 01:00:59 349
348 2336 Laur Helen 1970   02:01:39 502 N35+ 59 01:02:29 350
349 2331 Õunap Valdo 1964   02:01:39 501 M 159 01:02:30 351
350 2410 Hürden Sarah 2001   02:03:06 500 N14-N16 18 01:02:55 353
351 2369 Lomakina Natalia 1983   02:04:03 499 N 51 01:02:44 352
352 2379 Grisakov Kadri 1988 Sparta 02:08:59 498 N 52 01:04:50 354
353 2415 Järvis Birgit 1976 estoniancup.ee 02:25:49   N35+ 60 01:14:58 355
354 2292 Tammaa Kristjan 1997 Kuusalu Rattaklubi     M14   00:42:25 189
355 2365 Kõiv Aigi 1982       N   00:53:13 319
356 2198 Kiskonen Merle 1975 Gustaf Kopparberg naiskond     N35+      
357 2324 Oras Mati 1949       M60      
358 2002 Redi Kaarel 1995 Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi     M16      
359 2005 Urbas Alvar 1995 Harju AB -KJK     M16      
360 2006 Arulaan Sten 1995 Harju AB -KJK     M16      
361 2007 Puusta Gert 1995 Harju AB -KJK     M16      
362 2010 Pung Peeter 1996 Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant     M16      
363 2011 Bondaruk Vladislav 1994 ???.???.???????? ??????     M      
364 2012 Johanson Kristjan 1997 Viljandi Rattaklubi II     M14      
365 2022 Tisler Ergo 1976 Sportland/MyFitness 4     M      
366 2027 Stalberg Tair 1997 Harju AB -KJK     M14      
367 2030 Pesor Siim 1997 Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO II     M14      
368 2035 Lorents Algo 1982 WESTLINE TEAM I     M      
369 2036 Tasane Jaanus 1996 Viljandi Rattaklubi II     M16      
370 2045 Treimuth Karl 1996 Viljandi Rattaklubi II     M16      
371 2047 Anton Ivo 1970       M      
372 2055 Gutmann Velar 1974 Royal Shipping Team     M      
373 2057 Kiristaja Hendrik 1996 WESTLINE TEAM II     M16      
374 2059 Varik Joan Markus 1998 Pärnu Kalev Spordikool     M14      
375 2062 Kunimägi Germo 1998 Pärnu Kalev Spordikool     M14      
376 2065 Raju Sandra 1987 Sportland/MyFitness 5     N      
377 2073 Provalski Arnold 1968 Eesti Raudtee 2     M      
378 2119 Milistver Meelis 1975 Vennad-Dahl II     M      
379 2123 Kadajane Eiki 1958 Vennad-Dahl II     M      
380 2126 Gerndorf Urmas 1962       M      
381 2139 Varik Peeter 1958 PÜHA LOOMAAED     M      
382 2142 Mürk Oliver 1994       M      
383 2158 Rammul Heiki 1948 Sõjakool     M60      
384 2167 Kruus Andres 1976 SK Metsasõbrad     M      
385 2168 Karus Harri 1968 Eesti Raudtee 2     M      
386 2173 Räppo Triinu 1978 Jõelähtme SINGEL - naised     N      
387 2175 Seledtsova Polina 1990 Sportland/MyFitness 5     N      
388 2187 Külanurm Pirkko 1977       N      
389 2188 Pedosk Kaja 1971 Vooremaa Centrum-Äksi Motell     N35+      
390 2201 Nõu Inga 1976 IITEE     N35+      
391 2214 Adder Irja 1968 Enics'i naised     N35+      
392 2228 Rimmel Mailis 1972       N35+      
393 2229 Kaarjärv Martin 1951       M60      
394 2234 Suitso Piret 1946       N35+      
395 2245 Opikova Kristi 1984 Enics'i naised     N      
396 2246 Einmaa Lairi 1979 Eesti Raudtee 2     N      
397 2248 Malberg Kersti 1991 Sportland/MyFitness 3     N      
398 2249 Pärsimägi Ane 1966 Enics'i naised     N35+      
399 2251 Lass Jaanika 1980 Alavere Spordiklubi 2     N      
400 2257 Tenslind Aune 1998 Jõelähtme Singel     N14-N16      
401 2259 Guntarskas Tomas 1980 Rimi Cycling Team     M      
402 2261 Pikkoja Birke 1983 Sportland/MyFitness 5     N      
403 2268 Kaasik Laile 1971       N35+      
404 2278 Varik Kaidi 1977 Rimi Cycling Team     N      
405 2282 Truus Raimond 1981 Eesti Energia SK     M      
406 2286 Leitu Elin 1982 Enics'i naised     N      
407 2287 Ellermann Piret 1965 Citroen Team II     N35+      
408 2289 Hanschmidt Denise 1978 Sportland/MyFitness 3     N      
409 2291 Kahn Katrin 1983 Sportland/MyFitness 5     N      
410 2294 Gaver Maire 1983       N      
411 2307 Jürman Piret 1963 Elioni Spordiklubi     N35+      
412 2311 Müller Pii 1987 SA TÜK Lastefond     N      
413 2314 Perkmann Hannes 1963 Santa Monica Networks Rattaklubi     M      
414 2316 Koldits Tõnu 1969 Enics     M      
415 2317 Palm Jaanus-Peeter 1969 Nissan     M      
416 2318 Aperans Vents 1977 Sportland/MyFitness 3     M      
417 2319 Kuusk Reio 1981 Hansab MTB Team     M      
418 2320 Eibelis Marcis 1981 Sportland/MyFitness 3     M      
419 2321 Mezavilka Inga 1972 Sportland/MyFitness 3     N35+      
420 2322 Linsmann Kristiina 1974 Sparta ProShop naiskond     N35+      
421 2340 Repkin Peter 1971 Eesti Posti Spordiklubi     M      
422 2344 Kivi Raul 1972 Hansa SK     M      
423 2346 Keba Andres 1974       M      
424 2351 Puusepp Katrin 1975 Spordiklubi JOKA     N35+      
425 2353 Davel Indrek 1975 Hansa SK     M      
426 2354 Luberg Margo 1976 Green IT     M      
427 2357 Enok Ivar 1978       M      
428 2359 Rannala Rainer 1979       M      
429 2361 Enok Indrek 1980       M      
430 2364 Saihhov Timur 1982 Elioni Spordiklubi     M      
431 2373 Raap Thea 1984       N      
432 2376 Enok Janar 1985       M      
433 2378 Rannala Roland 1987       M      
434 2380 Madisson Kati 1988 Alavere Spordiklubi     N      
435 2384 Nekrasova Evgeniy 1994       N      
436 2385 Koskinen Matias 1995 National Team Finland     M16