ELION ESTONIAN CUP 2011

 
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Võistkond Sünd Aeg Kaotus Vkl Koht Punkte VF VF_koht VF2 VF2_koht Start
1   16 Loo Martin Infotre-Bi&esse Leecougan Team 1988 01:52:37   M 1 1506 00:31:27 1 01:25:36 1 11:59:46
2   6 Austa Caspar Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 1982 01:53:08 00:00:31 M 2 1495 00:31:39 6 01:26:23 10 11:59:49
3   1147 Schmutz Pascal National Team Switzerland 1987 01:53:08 00:00:32 M 3 1492 00:31:38 5 01:26:22 7 11:59:46
4   2 Pütsep Erki Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 1976 01:53:09 00:00:33 M 4 1491 00:31:37 3 01:26:03 2 11:59:45
5   10 Suur Ivo Nissan ProShop Team 1989 01:53:09 00:00:33 U23 1 1487 00:31:57 8 01:26:21 5 11:59:49
6   7 Pruus Peeter Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO 1989 01:53:09 00:00:33 U23 2 1485 00:31:57 7 01:26:22 6 11:59:45
7   1 Kodanipork Raido ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1969 01:53:10 00:00:33 M40 1 1485 00:31:38 4 01:26:22 8 11:59:45
8   12 Kattai Kaupo EXTREME SPORT 1973 01:53:12 00:00:35 M 5 1483 00:31:58 9 01:26:23 11 11:59:45
9   20 Karu Virgo Hawaii Express 1967 01:53:20 00:00:43 M40 2 1482 00:32:01 12 01:26:21 3 11:59:49
10   3 Maasikmets Alges EXTREME SPORT 1968 01:53:34 00:00:58 M40 3 1485 00:31:34 2 01:26:23 9 11:59:49
11   1149 Baumann Jonas   1985 01:53:42 00:01:06 M 6 1480 00:31:58 10 01:26:21 4 11:59:49
12   1085 Gogolev Maxim Dinamo focus-kant 1981 01:55:27 00:02:50 M 7 1479 00:32:00 11 01:28:30 23 11:59:45
13   9 Kukk Sigvard Spordipartner 1972 01:55:30 00:02:54 M 8 1478 00:32:31 16 01:28:09 12 11:59:46
14   35 Olle Raul A&T Sport Team I 1968 01:55:34 00:02:57 M40 4 1477 00:32:47 19 01:28:27 17 11:59:45
15   14 Selder Tauri Investment Agency-Jõhvi 1988 01:55:36 00:03:00 M 9 1476 00:33:00 24 01:28:29 22 11:59:51
16   26 Öpik Oliver velo clubbers 1973 01:55:38 00:03:01 M 10 1475 00:32:46 17 01:28:27 16 11:59:50
17   8 Schumann Riivo Investment Agency-Jõhvi 1982 01:55:38 00:03:01 M 11 1474 00:32:12 13 01:28:12 13 11:59:50
18   27 Tamkõrv Helmet EXTREME SPORT 1978 01:55:39 00:03:02 M 12 1473 00:33:01 25 01:28:32 28 11:59:45
19   46 Kannimäe Viljar Haanja RK Välla 1987 01:55:39 00:03:03 M 13 1472 00:32:58 23 01:28:28 18 11:59:50
20   36 Puu Henno Fixus Sport 1974 01:55:39 00:03:03 M 14 1471 00:32:48 20 01:28:30 24 11:59:46
21   51 Prous Priit Nissan ProShop Team 1984 01:55:41 00:03:05 M 15 1470 00:33:19 33 01:28:28 20 11:59:49
22   28 Suppi Ahti Fixus Sport 1976 01:55:51 00:03:14 M 16 1469 00:32:46 18 01:28:27 15 11:59:48
23   39 Hirv Pait Haanja RK Välla 1970 01:56:04 00:03:28 M40 5 1468 00:32:57 22 01:28:31 27 11:59:45
24   41 Ridamäe Aivar ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1970 01:56:15 00:03:39 M40 6 1467 00:33:04 26 01:28:32 29 11:59:47
25   60 Molev Juri Veloplus 1976 01:56:37 00:04:01 M 17 1466 00:33:06 27 01:28:33 30 11:59:53
26   73 Tohvrel Rego veloplus 1970 01:56:37 00:04:01 M40 7 1465 00:33:07 29 01:28:29 21 11:59:51
27   43 Pallo Rait A&T Sport Team I 1974 01:56:52 00:04:15 M 18 1464 00:33:16 30 01:28:30 25 11:59:50
28   71 Gristsenko Andrei Hawaii Express 1971 01:57:07 00:04:31 M40 8 1463 00:33:18 32 01:28:28 19 11:59:50
29   25 Neemela Tarmo EXTREME SPORT 1968 01:57:24 00:04:47 M40 9 1462 00:32:57 21 01:28:31 26 11:59:48
30   21 Nõlvik Lasse ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1974 01:57:41 00:05:04 M 19 1461 00:33:07 28 01:29:47 32 11:59:46
31   31 Jalakas Siim Amserv Team 1992 01:57:41 00:05:05 U23 3 1460 00:33:51 55 01:29:49 37 11:59:45
32   65 Kopli Tarmo Hawaii Express 1978 01:57:41 00:05:05 M 20 1459 00:33:38 41 01:29:47 31 11:59:51
33   17 Selder Taavi Nissan ProShop Team 1984 01:57:42 00:05:05 M 21 1458 00:34:11 62 01:29:49 36 11:59:50
34   72 Mäeots Risto SJK VIIKING 1984 01:57:44 00:05:08 M 22 1457 00:33:46 49 01:29:52 42 11:59:52
35   1111 Halme Samuel National Team Finland 1991 01:57:45 00:05:09 U23 4 1456 00:33:48 50 01:29:59 50 11:59:45
36   57 Veski Tanel EXTREME SPORT 1983 01:57:48 00:05:12 M 23 1455 00:33:34 40 01:29:55 43 11:59:46
37   1091 Lomakin Alexander   1983 01:57:51 00:05:15 M 24 1454 00:33:21 35 01:29:59 49 11:59:50
38   37 Mikson Margus ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1975 01:58:00 00:05:23 M 25 1453 00:33:44 47 01:29:51 41 11:59:50
39   77 Põldma Mirko Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 1981 01:58:02 00:05:26 M 26 1452 00:33:25 37 01:29:56 45 11:59:52
40   49 Rebane Meelis A&T Sport Team I 1971 01:58:04 00:05:27 M40 10 1451 00:33:17 31 01:29:48 34 11:59:45
41   58 Saarnits Sten Amserv Team 1993 01:58:04 00:05:28 M18 1 1450 00:33:45 48 01:29:49 38 11:59:51
42   19 Ronimois Mihkel Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1989 01:58:05 00:05:29 U23 5 1449 00:33:43 46 01:29:50 40 11:59:45
43   90 Vaidem Josten Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1994 01:58:08 00:05:31 M18 2 1448 00:33:40 43 01:29:50 39 11:59:52
44   59 Karlson Urmas ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1961 01:58:16 00:05:39 M50 1 1447 00:33:42 45 01:29:58 48 11:59:52
45   29 Veelmaa Taavi Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 1990 01:58:20 00:05:43 U23 6 1446 00:33:48 51 01:29:57 47 11:59:50
46   80 Laanemaa Kristjan   1982 01:58:31 00:05:54 M 27 1445 00:33:26 38 01:29:48 33 11:59:52
47   47 Mõttus Tarmo Haanja RK Välla 1971 01:58:51 00:06:14 M40 11 1444 00:33:24 36 01:29:48 35 11:59:49
48   23 Rohtmets Argo Fixus Sport 1981 01:59:47 00:07:11 M 28 1443 00:33:20 34 01:29:55 44 11:59:45
49   50 Erikson Toomas Fixus Sport 1976 02:00:07 00:07:30 M 29 1442 00:34:10 60 01:31:28 52 11:59:49
50   62 Kiskonen Eero ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1971 02:00:07 00:07:30 M40 12 1441 00:34:11 61 01:31:30 56 11:59:51
51   95 Kaldvee Martten Nissan ProShop Team 1986 02:00:07 00:07:30 M 30 1439 00:34:08 58 01:31:29 53 11:59:52
52   42 Vsivtsev Vladimir Äkke 1979 02:00:07 00:07:30 M 31 1440 00:34:50 71 01:31:54 58 11:59:45
53   92 Randma Kristjan Rattaring 1986 02:00:09 00:07:33 M 32 1438 00:34:09 59 01:31:59 60 11:59:45
54   75 Sigus Marko   1974 02:00:10 00:07:33 M 33 1437 00:34:53 75 01:32:00 63 11:59:53
55   64 Sarv Jaanus Gustaf Kopparberg 1970 02:00:12 00:07:35 M40 13 1436 00:34:07 57 01:31:32 57 11:59:51
56   112 Grossmann Genry Amserv Team 1983 02:00:12 00:07:36 M 34 1435 00:34:55 77 01:32:00 62 11:59:56
57   81 Oru Kaido Haanja RK Välla 1982 02:00:19 00:07:43 M 35 1434 00:34:47 68 01:32:01 67 11:59:53
58   103 Raag Kaupo velo clubbers 1980 02:00:22 00:07:46 M 36 1433 00:34:48 69 01:32:00 64 11:59:55
59   83 Leigri Mehis Hawaii Express 1987 02:00:25 00:07:49 M 37 1432 00:34:56 78 01:32:01 65 11:59:54
60   44 Sala Raivo Investment Agency-Jõhvi 1970 02:00:32 00:07:55 M40 14 1431 00:34:45 66 01:31:58 59 11:59:49
61   15 Neidra Rainer Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 1991 02:00:36 00:07:59 U23 7 1430 00:32:29 14 01:28:16 14 11:59:47
62   139 Sirvel Margus Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER 1977 02:00:42 00:08:06 M 38 1429 00:33:50 53 01:31:29 54 11:59:54
63   117 Eljas Avo PÜHA LOOMAAED 1971 02:00:44 00:08:07 M40 15 1428 00:34:47 67 01:31:59 61 11:59:58
64   30 Arumägi Anti   1990 02:01:19 00:08:43 U23 8 1427 00:33:28 39 01:33:09 83 11:59:50
65   1115 Pärssinen Perttu National Team Finland 1992 02:01:20 00:08:44 U23 9 1426 00:34:51 72 01:32:33 72 11:59:50
66   119 Uuk Aimur Hawaii Express Rakvere 1961 02:01:22 00:08:45 M50 2 1425 00:35:05 86 01:32:03 68 11:59:55
67   89 Hussar Aimar A&T Sport Team I 1981 02:01:25 00:08:48 M 39 1424 00:35:11 91 01:33:06 81 11:59:52
68   104 Kull Andre CC Rota Mobilis 1978 02:01:25 00:08:49 M 40 1423 00:35:00 80 01:32:16 69 11:59:55
69   76 Nikolai Jarmo Nissan ProShop Team 1984 02:01:33 00:08:56 M 41 1422 00:34:45 65 01:32:21 71 11:59:52
70   61 Kivil Peep Investment Agency-Jõhvi 1973 02:01:33 00:08:56 M 42 1421 00:34:06 56 01:31:30 55 11:59:52
71   84 Pajur Rivo Nissan ProShop Team 1976 02:01:50 00:09:13 M 43 1420 00:35:01 81 01:32:01 66 11:59:53
72   101 Veri Aivar Citroen Team I 1965 02:02:00 00:09:23 M40 16 1419 00:35:02 82 01:33:06 80 11:59:57
73   86 Mets Are COSMOS FUN 1958 02:02:00 00:09:24 M50 3 1418 00:35:18 97 01:33:04 75 11:59:53
74   102 Riismaa Timo Spordipartner 1974 02:02:01 00:09:24 M 44 1417 00:35:09 89 01:33:05 76 11:59:55
75   105 Savisikk Kristjan Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 1985 02:02:41 00:10:05 M 45 1416 00:35:18 96 01:33:07 82 11:59:55
76   45 Krusemann Magnus A&T Sport Team I 1976 02:02:41 00:10:05 M 46 1415 00:35:13 93 01:33:05 79 11:59:50
77   125 Pruun Carl Heinrich Sportland/MyFitness 1 1992 02:02:42 00:10:05 U23 10 1414 00:34:43 64 01:32:53 73 11:59:56
78   97 Kirsimaa Tõnu Vennad-Dahl I 1973 02:02:49 00:10:12 M 47 1413 00:35:03 84 01:33:12 84 11:59:53
79   94 Piilma Priit Costa Bicicleta 1979 02:03:04 00:10:27 M 48 1412 00:34:51 73 01:32:16 70 11:59:54
80   78 Nisu Oskar CFC Spordiklubi 1994 02:03:07 00:10:30 M18 3 1411 00:32:30 15 01:34:56 98 11:59:52
81   126 Alesmaa Martti CFC 1990 02:03:11 00:10:35 U23 11 1410 00:35:24 103 01:33:04 74 11:59:54
82   66 Paas Markus Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1991 02:03:18 00:10:42 U23 12 1409 00:35:08 87 01:33:05 78 11:59:54
83   154 Martma Kert ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1983 02:03:29 00:10:52 M 49 1408 00:35:15 95 01:33:22 89 11:59:58
84   1189 Oksman Jerry   1990 02:03:32 00:10:56 U23 13 1407 00:35:25 104 01:34:25 93 11:59:49
85   130 Lõiv Urmas Rõuge Racing Team I 1983 02:03:37 00:11:00 M 50 1406 00:35:12 92 01:33:18 87 11:59:58
86   98 Pesor Kaido Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO 1970 02:03:39 00:11:02 M40 17 1405 00:35:08 88 01:33:18 86 11:59:51
87   124 Sügis Harri Spordipartner 1964 02:03:46 00:11:09 M40 18 1404 00:35:20 99 01:33:14 85 11:59:55
88   109 Nestor Paul Investment Agency-Jõhvi 1993 02:03:51 00:11:15 M18 4 1403 00:34:52 74 01:34:45 95 11:59:56
89   115 Hansov Hanno Amserv 1983 02:04:13 00:11:37 M 51 1402 00:35:14 94 01:33:05 77 11:59:57
90   106 Hussar Kaidar A&T Sport Team I 1971 02:04:32 00:11:56 M40 19 1401 00:35:30 107 01:34:22 92 11:59:55
91   107 Antoniak Marek Spordipartner 1968 02:05:14 00:12:37 M40 20 1400 00:34:49 70 01:33:18 88 11:59:55
92   1116 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu National Team Finland 1992 02:05:21 00:12:44 U23 14 1399 00:35:53 115 01:35:48 108 11:59:45
93   1117 Hänninen Juho National Team Finland 1993 02:05:21 00:12:44 M18 5 1398 00:35:23 102 01:36:09 119 11:59:50
94   87 Tamm Margo RPM Rattatiim 1993 02:05:22 00:12:45 M18 6 1397 00:35:31 108 01:36:11 123 11:59:51
95   156 Israel Olavi Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1971 02:05:23 00:12:46 M40 21 1396 00:36:13 126 01:35:28 102 12:00:01
96   132 Elling Toomas Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant 1975 02:05:24 00:12:47 M 52 1395 00:36:01 122 01:35:01 99 11:59:55
97   131 Harand Allan Nissan ProShop Team II 1976 02:05:24 00:12:48 M 53 1394 00:35:42 112 01:35:47 106 11:59:56
98   185 Vodi Peeter Haanja RK Välla 1993 02:05:24 00:12:48 M18 7 1393 00:35:48 113 01:35:52 111 11:59:59
99   136 Kallari Taimar Astro Baltics 1969 02:05:25 00:12:48 M40 22 1392 00:36:30 136 01:36:03 114 11:59:57
100   54 Altermann Mikk Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 1993 02:05:40 00:13:03 M18 8 1391 00:34:17 63 01:33:54 90 11:59:53
101   190 Kull Kevin Pärnu Kalev SK 1994 02:05:40 00:13:03 M18 9 1390 00:35:19 98 01:36:03 113 11:59:58
102   68 Kollo Madis Nissan ProShop Team 1987 02:05:40 00:13:04 M 54 1389 00:35:32 109 01:35:24 100 11:59:52
103   127 Toome Roland Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 1968 02:05:46 00:13:09 M40 23 1388 00:35:57 118 01:35:51 109 11:59:56
104   147 Rünk Ain   1971 02:05:49 00:13:12 M40 24 1387 00:35:52 114 01:35:47 105 11:59:58
105   116 Kriisa Kaido CC Rota Mobilis 1973 02:05:58 00:13:22 M 55 1386 00:36:22 130 01:36:08 117 11:59:58
106   140 Pill Rein A&T Sport Team II 1969 02:05:59 00:13:23 M40 25 1385 00:36:21 129 01:36:08 118 11:59:56
107   168 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 1968 02:06:01 00:13:24 M40 26 1384 00:36:28 135 01:36:09 120 11:59:57
108   33 Koolmeister Siim Spordipartner 1988 02:06:02 00:13:26 M 56 1383 00:34:59 79 01:34:46 96 11:59:50
109   138 Häkkine Timo   1985 02:06:08 00:13:32 M 57 1382 00:35:02 83 01:34:47 97 11:59:53
110   184 Põld Ivo COSMOS FUN 1969 02:06:14 00:13:38 M40 27 1381 00:36:19 127 01:36:10 121 12:00:00
111   135 Lubi Ain Tartu SK Velo 1973 02:06:30 00:13:53 M 58 1380 00:36:06 124 01:36:07 115 11:59:56
112   173 Bergvald Gunnar Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1974 02:06:35 00:13:58 M 59 1379 00:36:24 132 01:36:10 122 11:59:59
113   243 Kannimäe Taavi Haanja RK Välla 1991 02:06:36 00:14:00 U23 15 1378 00:35:59 119 01:35:52 110 12:00:03
114   91 Vaikna Ville Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 1979 02:06:39 00:14:03 M 60 1377 00:35:27 106 01:35:32 103 11:59:52
115   1166 Sander Heinry   1981 02:06:42 00:14:06 M 61 1376 00:36:02 123 01:35:48 107 11:59:59
116   220 Tooming Taaniel SK Velo 1992 02:07:01 00:14:24 U23 16 1375 00:36:44 142 01:36:08 116 12:00:01
117   1191 Urbas Aleks   1995 02:07:07 00:14:30 M18 10 1374 00:35:59 120 01:37:55 140 11:59:54
118   1138 Lippe Kevin Pärnu Kalev SK 1994 02:07:07 00:14:30 M18 11 1373 00:39:59 287 01:37:56 141 12:00:55
119   167 Leppik Ahti Onninen 1978 02:07:17 00:14:41 M 62 1372 00:37:21 161 01:37:21 128 11:59:58
120   174 Soo Hannes X-SPORT 1974 02:07:18 00:14:41 M 63 1371 00:37:21 162 01:37:23 133 11:59:57
121   121 Linnupuu Küllo Haanja RK Välla 1973 02:07:19 00:14:43 M 64 1370 00:36:48 144 01:37:24 135 11:59:57
122   186 Einblau Mihkel Filter 1986 02:07:27 00:14:51 M 65 1369 00:37:27 169 01:37:22 129 11:59:58
123   179 Koppelmaa Raul Hawaii Express 1975 02:07:28 00:14:52 M 66 1368 00:36:54 150 01:36:21 125 12:00:00
124   177 Lehtmaa Aivar Dünamo 1963 02:07:34 00:14:58 M40 28 1367 00:36:27 134 01:36:21 126 11:59:59
125   40 Saar Raido Sportland/MyFitness 1 1988 02:07:48 00:15:11 M 67 1366 00:33:51 54 01:29:57 46 11:59:50
126   327 Tammsoo Erik   1971 02:07:50 00:15:13 M40 29 1365 00:36:24 131 01:36:35 127 12:00:05
127   181 Rebane Renno RPM Rattatiim 1978 02:07:50 00:15:13 M 68 1364 00:36:26 133 01:37:22 131 11:59:58
128   171 Luks Sven Sportland/MyFitness 1 1968 02:07:57 00:15:20 M40 30 1363 00:37:33 176 01:37:26 136 12:00:00
129   192 Kristal Tõnis Kose AMK ct 1965 02:08:01 00:15:25 M40 31 1362 00:37:25 166 01:37:22 132 12:00:00
130   163 Plees Andrus Amserv Team 1971 02:08:04 00:15:27 M40 32 1361 00:36:50 147 01:36:15 124 11:59:57
131   150 Aamisepp Arno Nõmme SK 1991 02:08:09 00:15:33 U23 17 1360 00:36:00 121 01:35:54 112 11:59:56
132   198 Piire Aare   1970 02:08:40 00:16:03 M40 33 1359 00:36:50 146 01:37:23 134 11:59:58
133   146 Ots Henry SJK VIIKING 1972 02:08:46 00:16:10 M 69 1358 00:37:08 155 01:37:22 130 11:59:53
134   1167 Kadastu Janar   1982 02:08:53 00:16:16 M 70 1357 00:37:20 159 01:37:27 139 12:00:07
135   134 Talumaa Raul CC Rota Mobilis 1971 02:08:59 00:16:23 M40 34 1356 00:35:22 101 01:35:27 101 11:59:58
136   159 Raadom Erik A&T Sport Team II 1981 02:09:00 00:16:23 M 71 1355 00:35:21 100 01:38:43 160 11:59:58
137   143 Kaldma Kevin Amserv Team 1994 02:09:02 00:16:26 M18 12 1354 00:33:49 52 01:30:45 51 11:59:54
138   165 Sildvee Rainer   1981 02:09:04 00:16:28 M 72 1353 00:36:59 152 01:38:02 142 12:00:00
139   237 Rodendau Janno Vargamäe 1976 02:09:07 00:16:31 M 73 1352 00:38:05 204 01:38:33 154 12:00:03
140   166 Leer Janek Citroen Team I 1977 02:09:18 00:16:41 M 74 1351 00:37:58 195 01:38:27 144 12:00:01
141   244 Tilk Mart Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO 1970 02:09:19 00:16:42 M40 35 1350 00:36:40 140 01:37:26 137 12:00:03
142   248 Krautmann Üllar Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1979 02:09:36 00:17:00 M 75 1349 00:37:32 175 01:38:29 146 12:00:01
143   176 Konga Andrus START! 1974 02:09:39 00:17:03 M 76 1348 00:37:54 191 01:38:30 148 12:00:01
144   284 Ispert Egert Costa Bicicleta 1978 02:09:39 00:17:03 M 77 1347 00:37:31 174 01:38:33 152 12:00:03
145   164 Kiigemägi Andres Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER 1959 02:09:46 00:17:10 M50 4 1346 00:37:30 171 01:38:40 159 11:59:58
146   180 Karjane Priit Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO 1969 02:09:52 00:17:16 M40 36 1345 00:38:01 200 01:38:33 153 11:59:59
147   206 Sildvee Jörgen Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 1985 02:09:53 00:17:17 M 78 1344 00:38:10 208 01:38:57 167 12:00:01
148   219 Laur Anar Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 1979 02:10:01 00:17:24 M 79 1343 00:37:53 190 01:39:16 172 12:00:04
149   215 Kannimäe Mihkel Haanja RK Välla 1992 02:10:04 00:17:27 U23 18 1342 00:36:51 148 01:38:32 151 12:00:02
150   1165 Tisler Ergo   1976 02:10:07 00:17:31 M 80 1341 00:39:42 273 01:38:48 162 12:00:50
151   191 Kõiv Kardon Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1975 02:10:16 00:17:40 M 81 1340 00:37:23 164 01:38:33 155 11:59:59
152   229 Saamere Tanel   1971 02:10:18 00:17:42 M40 37 1339 00:36:45 143 01:38:34 156 12:00:00
153 1 1113 Belomoina Yana Infotre-Bi&esse Leecougan Team 1992 02:10:20 00:17:43 N23 1 1338 00:36:20 128 01:38:28 145 11:59:55
154   199 Viira Veiko Jõelähtme SINGEL 1977 02:10:20 00:17:44 M 82 1337 00:37:52 189 01:38:30 149 11:59:58
155   233 Vilums Guntis Smiltene 1954 02:10:24 00:17:47 M50 5 1336 00:37:57 194 01:38:30 147 11:59:59
156   196 Rääbis Mati Amserv Team 1958 02:10:33 00:17:57 M50 6 1335 00:37:21 160 01:38:32 150 11:59:59
157   1183 Lagenõmm Aivar   1972 02:10:42 00:18:06 M 83 1334 00:37:56 193 01:40:17 189 12:00:05
158   435 Suurna Sander Ummisjalu 1987 02:10:49 00:18:13 M 84 1333 00:38:58 234 01:40:24 193 12:00:12
159   214 Maarits Andres   1973 02:10:52 00:18:16 M 85 1332 00:37:38 180 01:39:39 176 12:00:03
160   228 Kerner Argo velo clubbers 1969 02:10:54 00:18:17 M40 38 1331 00:38:22 213 01:39:58 181 12:00:03
161   195 Meier Heiki Onninen 1972 02:10:55 00:18:18 M 86 1330 00:37:34 178 01:39:50 177 12:00:00
162   1055 Laaniste Mart   1974 02:10:55 00:18:18 M 87 1329 00:36:52 149 01:38:35 157 11:59:59
163   230 Tamm Bruno CC Rota Mobilis 1974 02:10:59 00:18:23 M 88 1328 00:37:14 157 01:38:18 143 12:00:02
164 2 1083 Gogoleva Elena Dinamo focus-kant 1980 02:11:01 00:18:24 N 1 1327 00:37:26 167 01:39:10 170 11:59:55
165   241 Sepp Kristo Cosmos FUN 1983 02:11:01 00:18:25 M 89 1326 00:37:29 170 01:39:04 168 12:00:03
166   264 Treier Toomas Serviti 1972 02:11:01 00:18:25 M 90 1325 00:37:59 197 01:38:51 166 12:00:06
167   376 Kruustük Marko WTF Racing 1982 02:11:03 00:18:27 M 91 1324 00:38:01 199 01:40:00 184 12:00:08
168   218 Kivi Teemar Rõuge Racing Team I 1970 02:11:06 00:18:30 M40 39 1323 00:38:02 201 01:38:49 163 12:00:01
169   189 Reiljan Kuldar velo clubbers 1963 02:11:14 00:18:37 M40 40 1322 00:36:40 139 01:38:50 164 11:59:58
170   182 Maidla Janek velo clubbers 1976 02:11:14 00:18:37 M 92 1321 00:38:26 215 01:39:57 180 12:00:02
171   1057 Petrovitš Üllar JK Paralepa 1974 02:11:18 00:18:42 M 93 1320 00:37:12 156 01:38:51 165 12:00:02
172   197 Tõnismäe Marek CC Rota Mobilis 1975 02:11:19 00:18:43 M 94 1319 00:38:27 216 01:39:59 183 12:00:01
173   292 Kask INDREK   1972 02:11:19 00:18:43 M 95 1318 00:38:13 211 01:39:58 182 12:00:02
174   330 Suluste Jüri SJK VIIKING 1963 02:11:20 00:18:43 M40 41 1317 00:38:12 209 01:39:53 178 12:00:08
175   193 Soodla Kristjan Amserv 1974 02:11:21 00:18:45 M 96 1316 00:37:31 173 01:39:57 179 11:59:58
176   267 Kotov Raul velo clubbers 1966 02:11:43 00:19:06 M40 42 1315 00:38:00 198 01:38:44 161 12:00:03
177   144 Teras Indrek Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1975 02:11:50 00:19:13 M 97 1314 00:36:37 138 01:38:40 158 11:59:56
178   349 Lõoke Martin Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1979 02:11:57 00:19:20 M 98 1313 00:38:45 226 01:40:25 194 12:00:06
179   85 Aulik Allan Nissan ProShop Team 1981 02:12:03 00:19:27 M 99 1312 00:33:40 42 01:34:25 94 11:59:51
180   70 Laanela Danek Hawaii Express 1977 02:12:04 00:19:28 M 100 1311 00:33:41 44 01:34:05 91 11:59:54
181   265 Link Erki   1979 02:12:21 00:19:45 M 101 1310 00:37:58 196 01:40:18 190 12:00:04
182   208 Kõrran Timmo Valga Rattaklubi 1980 02:12:28 00:19:52 M 102 1309 00:37:50 186 01:39:09 169 12:00:04
183   207 Karu Markko WTF Racing 1974 02:12:31 00:19:55 M 103 1308 00:37:22 163 01:39:15 171 12:00:01
184   260 Rahi Tõnu   1971 02:12:32 00:19:56 M40 43 1307 00:38:38 221 01:40:32 195 12:00:06
185   259 Laansalu Priit Jõelähtme SINGEL 1969 02:13:12 00:20:35 M40 44 1306 00:39:26 260 01:42:06 219 12:00:04
186   277 Riismaa Hanno Spordipartner 1972 02:13:12 00:20:36 M 104 1305 00:38:58 235 01:41:57 206 12:00:05
187   270 Aasoja Arbo G4S spordiklubi 1968 02:13:13 00:20:36 M40 45 1304 00:39:20 256 01:41:58 210 12:00:05
188   273 Sibul Jaanus   1973 02:13:15 00:20:39 M 105 1303 00:37:48 185 01:40:21 192 12:00:03
189   263 Martson Kaido Neeme Rattaklubi 1980 02:13:15 00:20:39 M 106 1302 00:38:06 205 01:40:48 199 12:00:03
190   194 Kauk Anti CC Rota Mobilis 1968 02:13:15 00:20:39 M40 46 1301 00:38:07 206 01:41:59 212 12:00:00
191   69 Apivala Juss Fixus Sport 1984 02:13:16 00:20:40 M 107 1300 00:35:54 116 01:40:16 188 11:59:55
192 3 246 Steinburg Greete RAKKE FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1991 02:13:16 00:20:40 N23 2 1299 00:37:47 184 01:40:15 187 12:00:01
193   216 Kaur Väino   1967 02:13:17 00:20:41 M40 47 1298 00:39:07 244 01:41:56 205 12:00:02
194   235 Kübar Rene Costa Bicicleta 1976 02:13:21 00:20:45 M 108 1297 00:38:57 232 01:42:02 215 12:00:02
195   279 Kesküla Urmet Sportland/MyFitness 4 1986 02:13:25 00:20:48 M 109 1296 00:39:17 252 01:41:50 203 12:00:05
196   256 Külanurm Karli   1981 02:13:26 00:20:50 M 110 1295 00:38:44 225 01:41:26 202 12:00:04
197   286 Tuuna Toomas Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER 1954 02:13:30 00:20:53 M50 7 1294 00:39:16 251 01:41:57 208 12:00:04
198   157 Neuhaus Rauno Saue Spordiklubi 1991 02:13:31 00:20:54 U23 19 1293 00:36:48 145 01:40:15 186 11:59:57
199   310 Pungar Urmas   1976 02:13:32 00:20:55 M 111 1292 00:39:59 288 01:42:20 225 12:00:10
200   1139 Määrits Toomas   1966 02:13:35 00:20:59 M40 48 1291 00:36:32 137 01:40:06 185 11:59:56
201   113 Saarna Rivo Nissan ProShop Team II 1973 02:13:44 00:21:08 M 112 1290 00:37:24 165 01:39:31 174 11:59:57
202   209 Salumäe Guido X-SPORT 1972 02:13:54 00:21:18 M 113 1289 00:38:12 210 01:42:04 217 12:00:02
203   96 Koch Kaupo Gustaf Kopparberg 1971 02:13:57 00:21:20 M40 49 1288 00:37:05 154 01:40:35 196 11:59:51
204   128 Eelma Tõnu   1970 02:13:58 00:21:22 M40 50 1287 00:35:56 117 01:35:46 104 11:59:56
205   155 Trigub Silver Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO 1992 02:14:14 00:21:37 U23 20 1286 00:38:54 228 01:42:01 214 12:00:01
206   151 Kand Peeter velo clubbers 1968 02:14:14 00:21:38 M40 51 1285 00:37:27 168 01:39:22 173 12:00:00
207   257 Kull Agur   1973 02:14:14 00:21:38 M 114 1284 00:37:51 187 01:40:19 191 12:00:06
208   291 Möldre Kert WESTLINE TEAM II 1968 02:14:17 00:21:40 M40 52 1283 00:39:18 253 01:42:28 231 12:00:04
209   261 Randver Kristian Gustaf Kopparberg 2 1974 02:14:17 00:21:40 M 115 1282 00:39:15 250 01:42:03 216 12:00:06
210   311 Greenbaum Marko   1979 02:14:19 00:21:42 M 116 1281 00:39:23 258 01:42:14 223 12:00:07
211   295 Palm Aare lebo racing 1980 02:14:30 00:21:54 M 117 1280 00:38:53 227 01:42:01 213 12:00:04
212   227 Danilas Meelis   1967 02:14:39 00:22:02 M40 53 1279 00:38:04 203 01:41:51 204 12:00:01
213   203 Egorov Urmas Onninen 1967 02:14:42 00:22:05 M40 54 1278 00:38:56 231 01:42:12 221 12:00:00
214   251 Must Tauri Türi Rattatiim 1988 02:14:55 00:22:18 M 118 1277 00:38:15 212 01:42:04 218 12:00:06
215   247 Nurm Asko SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1975 02:14:56 00:22:20 M 119 1276 00:37:55 192 01:42:09 220 12:00:02
216   334 Mets Toomas   1969 02:14:57 00:22:20 M40 55 1275 00:39:49 280 01:43:09 239 12:00:08
217   475 Kaldre Raul   1973 02:15:03 00:22:27 M 120 1274 00:39:41 271 01:43:09 238 12:00:13
218   160 Kuusma Maikel Taru Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 1993 02:15:08 00:22:31 M18 13 1273 00:41:29 365 01:43:46 252 12:00:00
219   161 Sauga Indrek VBH-Roto Team 1972 02:15:10 00:22:34 M 121 1272 00:37:19 158 01:37:26 138 12:00:00
220   240 Pajus Rene Võidu MEK 1976 02:15:11 00:22:35 M 122 1271 00:38:55 230 01:42:23 228 12:00:03
221   183 Kuusik Leho Gustaf Kopparberg 1970 02:15:11 00:22:35 M40 56 1270 00:37:33 177 01:39:38 175 12:00:00
222   148 Randver Sander Gustaf Kopparberg 1994 02:15:15 00:22:39 M18 14 1269 00:38:43 224 01:41:58 209 11:59:54
223   360 Heinsar Hardi Scoutspataljon Team 1972 02:15:20 00:22:44 M 123 1268 00:38:23 214 01:40:57 200 12:00:08
224 4 211 Lainevee Ivika RAKKE FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1990 02:15:21 00:22:44 N23 3 1267 00:38:28 217 01:42:26 230 12:00:01
225   323 Toomsalu Ilmar ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1968 02:15:22 00:22:46 M40 57 1266 00:39:40 269 01:42:21 227 12:00:07
226   253 Viikoja Marek SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1976 02:15:24 00:22:47 M 124 1265 00:39:13 248 01:42:31 232 12:00:03
227   236 Remiküll Ragnar   1968 02:15:25 00:22:48 M40 58 1264 00:39:05 241 01:42:26 229 11:59:59
228   262 Järveoja Toomas Tartu ÜASK 1961 02:15:26 00:22:50 M50 8 1263 00:38:54 229 01:42:17 224 12:00:04
229   628 Kollo Tiit Filter 1964 02:15:26 00:22:50 M40 59 1262 00:41:19 355 01:43:55 255 12:00:29
230   234 Järveoja Jaanus TÜ ASK 1963 02:15:27 00:22:50 M40 60 1261 00:39:14 249 01:44:03 260 12:00:03
231   297 Lapidus Boris Fixus Sport 2 1973 02:15:30 00:22:53 M 125 1260 00:39:37 266 01:43:22 248 12:00:08
232   118 Tiivoja Jaanus Rõuge Racing Team I 1983 02:15:32 00:22:55 M 126 1259 00:36:10 125 01:40:40 198 11:59:58
233   418 Mölder Ivo Türi Rattatiim 1969 02:15:43 00:23:06 M40 61 1258 00:40:22 310 01:43:18 245 12:00:14
234   315 Meimre Hannes Scoutspataljon Team 1974 02:15:47 00:23:11 M 127 1257 00:39:33 263 01:43:18 244 12:00:07
235   296 Kurg Rauno   1972 02:15:49 00:23:13 M 128 1256 00:39:39 268 01:43:20 247 12:00:05
236   188 Ladva Ailar Paralepa 1970 02:15:50 00:23:14 M40 62 1255 00:37:30 172 01:44:00 258 11:59:58
237   258 Lippur Bruno   1973 02:15:51 00:23:14 M 129 1254 00:39:06 242 01:42:21 226 12:00:07
238   232 Jaaska Sven Citroen Team I 1975 02:15:52 00:23:16 M 130 1253 00:39:21 257 01:43:13 241 12:00:03
239   205 Pilt Illimar Gustaf Kopparberg 1984 02:16:00 00:23:24 M 131 1252 00:38:09 207 01:42:43 234 12:00:03
240   359 Kooskora Priidu   1984 02:16:03 00:23:26 M 132 1251 00:40:01 290 01:43:50 253 12:00:08
241   137 Matvejev Madis Vargamäe 1988 02:16:08 00:23:32 M 133 1250 00:37:42 181 01:41:58 211 11:59:56
242   1106 Nikolaev Sergey Samara Club CSKWS 1988 02:16:11 00:23:35 M 134 1249 00:40:09 299 01:48:24 379 11:59:45
243   338 Lillend Allan IITEE 1980 02:16:19 00:23:42 M 135 1248 00:39:55 284 01:43:38 251 12:00:08
244   356 Arend Mati Sportland/MyFitness 4 1987 02:16:22 00:23:46 M 136 1247 00:39:11 246 01:43:57 256 12:00:10
245   317 Kaschan Kaido Türi Rattatiim 1970 02:16:33 00:23:57 M40 63 1246 00:39:36 265 01:43:19 246 12:00:06
246   129 Johanson Raimo Amserv Team 1994 02:16:38 00:24:02 M18 15 1245 00:36:42 141 01:42:47 236 11:59:54
247   224 Kuhlap Kaupo COSMOS FUN 1966 02:16:42 00:24:05 M40 64 1244 00:39:25 259 01:43:10 240 12:00:03
248   365 Luiks Meelis Jõelähtme SINGEL 1976 02:16:46 00:24:09 M 137 1243 00:39:18 254 01:42:43 235 12:00:09
249   457 Rohtla Gert Skoda 1978 02:16:47 00:24:10 M 138 1242 00:40:20 306 01:43:17 243 12:00:17
250   250 Laaniste Andres Koeru SK 1975 02:16:47 00:24:11 M 139 1241 00:39:07 245 01:42:13 222 12:00:03
251   328 Teppo Andres A&T Sport Team II 1976 02:16:50 00:24:13 M 140 1240 00:39:34 264 01:43:14 242 12:00:07
252   276 Leben Riho Spordipartner II 1977 02:17:02 00:24:25 M 141 1239 00:38:29 218 01:40:38 197 12:00:06
253   268 Soojärv Andres Mehed Marsilt 1976 02:17:05 00:24:28 M 142 1238 00:39:51 281 01:45:07 282 12:00:05
254   320 Pungar Rainer   1978 02:17:08 00:24:32 M 143 1237 00:38:57 233 01:42:58 237 12:00:05
255   455 Meier Ergo   1972 02:17:09 00:24:33 M 144 1236 00:40:13 302 01:43:30 249 12:00:09
256   242 Ennok Tarmo Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 1973 02:17:12 00:24:35 M 145 1235 00:39:12 247 01:44:57 274 12:00:04
257   278 Alumaa Alar Hansab MTB Team 1974 02:17:13 00:24:37 M 146 1234 00:39:57 285 01:43:54 254 12:00:04
258   387 Ojasaar Kalmer   1972 02:17:18 00:24:42 M 147 1233 00:40:19 305 01:45:03 280 12:00:12
259   401 Viikoja Janek SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1979 02:17:20 00:24:44 M 148 1232 00:40:07 295 01:44:07 261 12:00:15
260 5 1112 Tereschuk Marta Infotre-Bi&esse Leecougan Team 1992 02:17:22 00:24:45 N23 4 1231 00:39:19 255 01:44:40 265 11:59:55
261   374 Danilov Andrus Kose AMK ct 1973 02:17:22 00:24:45 M 149 1230 00:40:23 311 01:44:24 264 12:00:12
262   337 Pärnamets Aivar Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER 1969 02:17:23 00:24:46 M40 65 1229 00:40:52 327 01:44:59 277 12:00:09
263   368 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 1959 02:17:30 00:24:53 M50 9 1228 00:40:58 336 01:44:56 273 12:00:13
264   326 Puhke Peeter Ambla Spordiklubi 1963 02:17:32 00:24:55 M40 66 1227 00:39:44 274 01:44:02 259 12:00:07
265   404 Maripuu Janek   1973 02:17:35 00:24:59 M 150 1226 00:40:12 301 01:45:22 290 12:00:09
266   321 Ostnik Mario Valga Rattaklubi 1987 02:17:39 00:25:02 M 151 1225 00:40:25 312 01:44:24 263 12:00:04
267   318 Angerma Meelis Chapter 11 1979 02:17:42 00:25:05 M 152 1224 00:39:40 270 01:45:16 284 12:00:06
268   442 Erm Margo TPSS/FREESPORT 1973 02:17:44 00:25:08 M 153 1223 00:40:40 321 01:44:40 267 12:00:17
269   307 Lüüde Riho   1972 02:17:48 00:25:12 M 154 1222 00:38:34 220 01:43:31 250 12:00:07
270   283 Sootla Indrek Elioni Spordiklubi 1970 02:17:53 00:25:17 M40 67 1221 00:39:28 261 01:44:10 262 12:00:06
271 6 336 Rist Daisi Gustaf Kopparberg naiskond 1992 02:17:56 00:25:19 N23 5 1220 00:39:45 275 01:44:55 271 12:00:04
272   153 Vidder Kristjan Hawaii Express Rakvere 1992 02:17:56 00:25:19 U23 21 1219 00:37:01 153 01:46:57 332 12:00:00
273   355 Luhaorg Siim Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO 1993 02:17:56 00:25:20 M18 16 1218 00:40:49 326 01:46:05 312 12:00:11
274   346 Helm Jaak Barrus 1975 02:17:57 00:25:20 M 155 1217 00:40:00 289 01:44:51 268 12:00:05
275   289 Eilo Enno Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER 1965 02:17:57 00:25:21 M40 68 1216 00:39:46 277 01:45:08 283 12:00:05
276   1150 Lipp Sulev   1975 02:17:57 00:25:21 M 156 1215 00:43:05 450 01:46:09 313 12:01:14
277   252 Fjodorov Nikolai Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1955 02:17:58 00:25:22 M50 10 1214 00:38:59 236 01:44:55 270 12:00:02
278   99 Eilo Sander Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 1992 02:18:04 00:25:27 U23 22 1213 00:35:04 85 01:47:30 356 11:59:54
279   357 Ernits Ardu Vänta Aga 1960 02:18:04 00:25:28 M50 11 1212 00:40:05 293 01:43:59 257 12:00:10
280   149 Koppel Kristjan Nissan ProShop Team II 1988 02:18:05 00:25:28 M 157 1211 00:35:26 105 01:45:47 297 11:59:57
281   288 Randmaa Joel   1978 02:18:14 00:25:38 M 158 1210 00:40:09 298 01:45:21 289 12:00:02
282   430 Härm Teet lebo racing 1982 02:18:19 00:25:42 M 159 1209 00:41:14 347 01:45:58 306 12:00:16
283   604 Põder Jarno   1979 02:18:24 00:25:47 M 160 1208 00:42:16 404 01:46:13 314 12:00:26
284   519 Oder Rein   1972 02:18:28 00:25:52 M 161 1207 00:41:20 356 01:45:51 299 12:00:15
285   406 Reissaar Alari Mõdriku 1968 02:18:30 00:25:53 M40 69 1206 00:39:47 279 01:44:40 266 12:00:13
286   303 Rannala Renaldo Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1974 02:18:30 00:25:54 M 162 1205 00:40:35 319 01:45:00 278 12:00:06
287   162 Tootsi Mikk Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1992 02:18:31 00:25:54 U23 23 1204 00:37:44 182 01:47:04 337 12:00:00
288   375 Nõmmik Alar Türi Rattatiim 1991 02:18:32 00:25:56 U23 24 1203 00:40:11 300 01:45:03 279 12:00:10
289   285 Kiivit Lauri Promens 1976 02:18:36 00:26:00 M 163 1202 00:40:03 291 01:45:45 295 12:00:06
290   541 Prants Aivar Eesti Raudtee 1977 02:18:43 00:26:06 M 164 1201 00:41:48 375 01:46:14 315 12:00:21
291   287 Lõhmus Taivo   1977 02:18:46 00:26:10 M 165 1200 00:39:00 237 01:45:06 281 12:00:06
292   1100 Lauk Rein   1985 02:18:46 00:26:10 M 166 1199 00:43:34 481 01:47:16 348 12:01:18
293   385 Hanni Rene Harju Elekter 1982 02:18:47 00:26:11 M 167 1198 00:40:54 330 01:45:50 298 12:00:05
294   471 Raba Ahto Pärnu Kalev SK 1994 02:18:48 00:26:11 M18 17 1197 00:39:06 243 01:46:44 326 12:00:18
295   325 Sidorov Vladimir Sillamäe Suusaklubi 1959 02:18:50 00:26:13 M50 12 1196 00:40:16 304 01:45:35 292 12:00:04
296   370 Thomberg Tarvi MK Juhan 1982 02:18:53 00:26:17 M 168 1195 00:41:34 367 01:46:02 309 12:00:11
297   339 Aksel Indrek Väike-Maarja RSK 1983 02:18:55 00:26:19 M 169 1194 00:40:14 303 01:45:20 287 12:00:07
298   210 Esinurm Üllar Nissan ProShop Team II 1980 02:19:02 00:26:25 M 170 1193 00:38:31 219 01:41:17 201 12:00:02
299   351 Salk Rene   1971 02:19:02 00:26:26 M40 70 1192 00:40:32 316 01:44:57 275 12:00:11
300   362 Elbrecht Erki Võidu MEK 1977 02:19:05 00:26:28 M 171 1191 00:41:24 359 01:45:51 300 12:00:13
301   298 Eesmaa Andrus Surfhouse 1971 02:19:17 00:26:40 M40 71 1190 00:40:39 320 01:45:24 291 12:00:02
302   231 Vilbas Veigo Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO II 1976 02:19:22 00:26:45 M 172 1189 00:39:46 276 01:45:41 294 12:00:01
303   397 Lepik Toomas Astro Baltics 1979 02:19:23 00:26:46 M 173 1188 00:40:21 309 01:45:52 301 12:00:08
304   367 Tamm Andrus Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO 1967 02:19:24 00:26:48 M40 72 1187 00:39:29 262 01:45:20 286 12:00:11
305   345 Stolfot Ivo   1976 02:19:32 00:26:56 M 174 1186 00:40:34 318 01:44:58 276 12:00:09
306   316 Albri Kalev X-SPORT 1975 02:19:34 00:26:57 M 175 1185 00:39:57 286 01:45:47 296 12:00:09
307   441 Kullas Teet Cooltec 1970 02:19:35 00:26:59 M40 73 1184 00:40:26 313 01:45:54 303 12:00:11
308   373 Kabonen Tiit   1960 02:19:36 00:27:00 M50 13 1183 00:40:56 332 01:46:29 322 12:00:11
309   239 Ojasalu Andres Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO II 1977 02:19:36 00:27:00 M 176 1182 00:40:06 294 01:47:43 362 12:00:01
310   444 Kütt Sander Hawaii Express Rakvere 1994 02:19:41 00:27:05 M18 18 1181 00:40:56 333 01:45:55 305 12:00:13
311   332 Toom Allan TÜASK 1966 02:19:42 00:27:06 M40 74 1180 00:39:03 240 01:45:18 285 12:00:05
312   381 Orgla Maario Skoda 1979 02:19:45 00:27:08 M 177 1179 00:41:18 352 01:46:46 327 12:00:13
313   272 Nõmtak Sven-Erik WESTLINE TEAM I 1968 02:19:48 00:27:12 M40 75 1178 00:39:41 272 01:46:00 307 12:00:06
314   460 Kütt Meelis VBH-Roto Team 1970 02:19:51 00:27:15 M40 76 1177 00:41:48 376 01:47:27 353 12:00:16
315   333 Kägu Janeck   1977 02:19:54 00:27:18 M 178 1176 00:40:09 297 01:45:54 302 12:00:06
316   433 Mätas Rivo PROFEX.ee sideteenused 1978 02:19:59 00:27:23 M 179 1175 00:41:45 373 01:47:13 343 12:00:16
317   301 Kiuru Väino velo clubbers 1974 02:20:01 00:27:25 M 180 1174 00:40:04 292 01:47:29 355 12:00:09
318   304 Kallakmaa Teet Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1965 02:20:03 00:27:26 M40 77 1173 00:41:49 378 01:47:12 342 12:00:10
319   386 Jürmann Kevo Haanja Rattaklubi 1981 02:20:08 00:27:32 M 181 1172 00:41:13 346 01:46:47 328 12:00:08
320   1185 Vilipson Marko   1961 02:20:14 00:27:37 M50 14 1171 00:44:04 509 01:48:28 382 12:00:55
321 7 100 Meier Maaris Sparta ProShop naiskond 1983 02:20:14 00:27:37 N 2 1170 00:37:52 188 01:41:57 207 11:59:54
322   522 Peenema Reijo Jõhvi Rattaklubi 1987 02:20:14 00:27:38 M 182 1169 00:41:52 381 01:46:57 334 12:00:20
323   540 Võsu Bruno Tartu SHK 1976 02:20:15 00:27:39 M 183 1168 00:41:43 372 01:47:16 347 12:00:19
324   474 Lumi Daniel Mehed Marsilt 1976 02:20:16 00:27:40 M 184 1167 00:41:58 385 01:46:58 335 12:00:10
325   448 Tiismaa Toomas   1971 02:20:17 00:27:40 M40 78 1166 00:41:01 339 01:46:20 317 12:00:11
326   513 Kadajane Kaupo Vennad-Dahl II 1983 02:20:18 00:27:41 M 185 1165 00:41:16 350 01:46:34 323 12:00:16
327   429 Liis Lembit Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1957 02:20:19 00:27:42 M50 15 1164 00:40:33 317 01:45:21 288 12:00:12
328   1196 Haava Henno   1973 02:20:21 00:27:44 M 186 1163 00:42:43 426 01:47:19 350 12:00:47
329   488 Reis Rasmus Enics 1983 02:20:23 00:27:46 M 187 1162 00:41:18 353 01:46:25 320 12:00:10
330   371 Uutar Aivar   1974 02:20:26 00:27:49 M 188 1161 00:42:00 389 01:46:26 321 12:00:12
331   223 Manninen Ergo Hawaii Express Rakvere 1989 02:20:28 00:27:51 U23 25 1160 00:39:01 238 01:46:03 311 12:00:00
332   314 Berg Allan lebo racing 1980 02:20:30 00:27:54 M 189 1159 00:40:28 314 01:45:55 304 12:00:09
333   322 Kruus Kaupo Surfhouse 1972 02:20:31 00:27:54 M 190 1158 00:41:00 338 01:47:18 349 12:00:09
334   493 Mägi Indrek   1977 02:20:32 00:27:55 M 191 1157 00:42:02 390 01:47:28 354 12:00:15
335   408 Lutoskin Siim SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1988 02:20:33 00:27:56 M 192 1155 00:41:25 360 01:46:01 308 12:00:16
336   354 Maalt Marko   1966 02:20:33 00:27:56 M40 79 1156 00:41:36 368 01:46:53 331 12:00:13
337   299 Meltsov Martin   1980 02:20:43 00:28:06 M 193 1154 00:41:21 357 01:46:39 324 12:00:03
338   473 Väli Reigo   1968 02:20:53 00:28:17 M40 80 1153 00:41:27 363 01:46:51 329 12:00:14
339   382 Doman Andrei Nõmme Rattaklubi 1976 02:21:02 00:28:25 M 194 1152 00:40:07 296 01:46:02 310 12:00:10
340   567 Paulson Marek Santa Monica Networks Rattaklubi 1983 02:21:06 00:28:29 M 195 1151 00:42:20 409 01:47:06 338 12:00:16
341 8 436 Toome Rita RAKKE FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1970 02:21:10 00:28:33 N 3 1150 00:41:23 358 01:47:49 364 12:00:11
342   476 Saksniit Priit   1982 02:21:10 00:28:34 M 196 1149 00:42:25 411 01:47:55 367 12:00:14
343   372 Kulp Alar   1972 02:21:11 00:28:34 M 197 1148 00:42:20 408 01:47:53 366 12:00:10
344   383 Kriis Viljar   1979 02:21:12 00:28:35 M 198 1147 00:40:47 325 01:47:14 344 12:00:13
345   393 Saar Tarmo Vennad-Dahl II 1977 02:21:15 00:28:39 M 199 1146 00:41:53 382 01:47:25 352 12:00:11
346   348 Pletiens Ilgvars Smiltene 1957 02:21:16 00:28:40 M50 16 1145 00:41:10 343 01:47:16 346 12:00:07
347 9 300 Kool Inge Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 1975 02:21:18 00:28:41 N 4 1144 00:40:55 331 01:47:12 341 12:00:05
348   423 Riismaa Joel Hansa SK 1976 02:21:19 00:28:43 M 200 1143 00:41:47 374 01:47:10 340 12:00:09
349   459 park raido   1987 02:21:24 00:28:47 M 201 1142 00:40:53 328 01:46:40 325 12:00:19
350   395 Soots Aivar Vennad-Dahl I 1976 02:21:28 00:28:52 M 202 1141 00:41:42 370 01:47:06 339 12:00:09
351   528 Säinast Mart Spordipartner II 1968 02:21:32 00:28:56 M40 81 1140 00:41:07 342 01:46:21 319 12:00:17
352   449 Talur Tõnu PlanetSport Tartu 1974 02:21:40 00:29:03 M 203 1139 00:40:44 323 01:47:15 345 12:00:13
353   1104 Makku Artur Viljandi Rattaklubi 1988 02:21:46 00:29:09 M 204 1138 00:42:28 414 01:46:53 330 12:00:52
354   562 Kõiv Marek Sportland/MyFitness 1 1976 02:21:48 00:29:11 M 205 1137 00:41:28 364 01:48:53 390 12:00:14
355   398 Varik Leho   1971 02:21:49 00:29:13 M40 82 1136 00:41:05 341 01:46:16 316 12:00:12
356   544 Teppan Sten Raadio 2 1978 02:21:52 00:29:16 M 206 1135 00:42:13 401 01:48:13 375 12:00:18
357   1161 Kallais Ats   1972 02:21:53 00:29:16 M 207 1134 00:42:52 436 01:47:52 365 12:00:56
358   500 Sammalsaar Mait Sparta Abloy Team 1959 02:22:00 00:29:23 M50 17 1133 00:41:14 348 01:47:35 359 12:00:05
359   420 Rimmel Margo   1972 02:22:04 00:29:28 M 208 1132 00:42:00 388 01:47:43 361 12:00:15
360   525 Priks Henry   1988 02:22:05 00:29:29 M 209 1131 00:42:19 407 01:47:57 368 12:00:21
361   550 Lillo Martin Mehed Marsilt 1980 02:22:06 00:29:29 M 210 1130 00:42:46 429 01:48:17 376 12:00:21
362   547 Pragi Karel   1973 02:22:06 00:29:30 M 211 1129 00:42:59 444 01:48:10 374 12:00:21
363   494 Ristna Mikk Costa Bicicleta 1975 02:22:08 00:29:31 M 212 1128 00:40:42 322 01:45:36 293 12:00:13
364   389 Koppas Aivar Sportland/MyFitness 5 1983 02:22:09 00:29:33 M 213 1127 00:41:38 369 01:47:24 351 12:00:10
365   347 Ilves Ago Jõelähtme SINGEL 1967 02:22:12 00:29:35 M40 83 1126 00:42:56 439 01:47:58 369 12:00:07
366   369 Shemarin Viktor Äkke 1966 02:22:14 00:29:38 M40 84 1125 00:40:45 324 01:46:58 336 12:00:13
367   1098 Mäe Lauri   1985 02:22:15 00:29:39 M 214 1124 00:45:55 608 01:51:10 442 12:01:15
368   563 Rätsep Ain Amserv 1973 02:22:22 00:29:45 M 215 1123 00:41:43 371 01:47:33 357 12:00:15
369   559 Hütt Petri PlanetSport Tallinn 1986 02:22:29 00:29:52 M 216 1122 00:41:51 380 01:48:34 384 12:00:17
370   526 Veskimäe Veiko Spordipartner TDG 1981 02:22:30 00:29:54 M 217 1121 00:42:08 395 01:48:38 387 12:00:24
371   1040 Tukia Margus   1970 02:22:32 00:29:56 M40 85 1120 00:43:20 467 01:48:31 383 12:00:55
372   204 Videvik Priit   1972 02:22:49 00:30:12 M 218 1119 00:37:36 179 01:42:36 233 12:00:02
373   1076 Ott Indrek Elioni Spordiklubi 1979 02:22:54 00:30:17 M 219 1118 00:45:07 575 01:50:46 426 12:01:21
374   468 Aule Krister Chapter 11 1977 02:22:55 00:30:19 M 220 1117 00:42:49 432 01:48:05 370 12:00:14
375   619 Arus Tiit   1971 02:22:59 00:30:22 M40 86 1116 00:42:17 405 01:48:09 373 12:00:21
376   458 Mees Janar   1974 02:23:09 00:30:33 M 221 1115 00:42:49 433 01:50:09 405 12:00:18
377   555 Hints Eric Costa Bicicleta 1975 02:23:12 00:30:35 M 222 1114 00:42:43 424 01:48:34 385 12:00:25
378   463 Kütt Vello Hawaii Express Rakvere 1968 02:23:13 00:30:36 M40 87 1113 00:41:15 349 01:46:57 333 12:00:14
379   302 Tilk Rait Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO 1992 02:23:33 00:30:56 U23 26 1112 00:39:52 282 01:46:21 318 12:00:07
380   456 Lensment Tõnu   1974 02:23:36 00:31:00 M 223 1111 00:41:59 386 01:48:20 378 12:00:17
381   443 Eensoo Ardi JK.Paralepa 1973 02:23:37 00:31:00 M 224 1110 00:42:57 442 01:50:01 404 12:00:17
382   388 Uba Tarmo Microsoft 1972 02:23:38 00:31:02 M 225 1109 00:41:58 384 01:48:07 371 12:00:10
383   407 Küttis Sven jussikese 7 sõpra 1967 02:23:40 00:31:03 M40 88 1108 00:42:35 419 01:49:14 396 12:00:16
384   465 Viks Tarvi ERAA 1969 02:23:46 00:31:10 M40 89 1107 00:42:55 438 01:48:40 388 12:00:20
385   1168 Viigipuu Toomas   1959 02:23:47 00:31:11 M50 18 1106 00:44:56 565 01:51:16 447 12:00:57
386   687 Tamme Risto Ektaco AS 1978 02:23:50 00:31:13 M 226 1105 00:42:26 412 01:48:55 391 12:00:30
387   1013 Oja Raido Sportland/MyFitness 2 1984 02:23:54 00:31:18 M 227 1104 00:40:20 307 01:47:33 358 12:00:10
388   419 Hunt Aivar   1968 02:24:00 00:31:24 M40 90 1103 00:43:26 472 01:50:23 409 12:00:14
389   497 Semenkov Andrei Investment Agency-Jõhvi 1976 02:24:04 00:31:28 M 228 1102 00:42:12 400 01:48:18 377 12:00:20
390   309 Kompus Meelis Mariine Auto 1974 02:24:07 00:31:30 M 229 1101 00:40:31 315 01:48:08 372 12:00:07
391   553 Eamets Joonas Gustaf Kopparberg 2 1991 02:24:10 00:31:34 U23 27 1100 00:43:22 469 01:49:24 397 12:00:22
392   340 Kornet Kalev Neeme Rattaklubi 1960 02:24:11 00:31:34 M50 19 1099 00:43:03 447 01:50:27 413 12:00:08
393   432 Toots Tiit Rõuge Racing Team 1979 02:24:14 00:31:38 M 230 1098 00:41:26 362 01:48:48 389 12:00:12
394   485 Tasane Peeter   1962 02:24:16 00:31:40 M40 91 1097 00:42:56 440 01:49:32 399 12:00:16
395   427 Rammi Antti   1979 02:24:17 00:31:40 M 231 1096 00:42:28 413 01:50:14 407 12:00:19
396   586 Rossman Kristo WTF Racing 1979 02:24:20 00:31:44 M 232 1095 00:44:02 507 01:51:02 436 12:00:27
397   402 Burov Roman   1966 02:24:21 00:31:44 M40 92 1094 00:39:53 283 01:44:55 272 12:00:11
398   664 Rõngas Riho   1970 02:24:22 00:31:46 M40 93 1093 00:43:17 464 01:49:51 403 12:00:31
399   462 Reiner Jaan   1969 02:24:25 00:31:48 M40 94 1092 00:42:07 393 01:49:00 392 12:00:11
400   431 Männa Margus   1976 02:24:28 00:31:52 M 233 1091 00:42:10 398 01:48:28 381 12:00:11
401   620 Jüriöö Tiit MAN Sport Team 1955 02:24:35 00:31:59 M50 20 1090 00:42:51 435 01:49:32 401 12:00:24
402   434 Talalaev Marek   1974 02:24:37 00:32:01 M 234 1089 00:42:37 421 01:50:14 406 12:00:14
403   518 Truus Alan   1974 02:24:38 00:32:02 M 235 1088 00:43:15 460 01:50:50 428 12:00:22
404   461 Suur Meelis   1977 02:24:40 00:32:03 M 236 1087 00:43:14 459 01:50:40 423 12:00:12
405   343 Einmaa Tiit Eesti Raudtee 1977 02:24:46 00:32:10 M 237 1086 00:41:12 344 01:48:25 380 12:00:07
406   133 Järva Janek Porter Racing 1972 02:24:46 00:32:10 M 238 1085 00:34:54 76 01:54:13 525 11:59:54
407   378 Lubi Tiit PlanetSport Tartu 1980 02:24:48 00:32:12 M 239 1084 00:42:09 396 01:49:32 400 12:00:10
408   335 Lipintsov Aleksei   1982 02:24:50 00:32:13 M 240 1083 00:40:59 337 01:47:38 360 12:00:09
409   552 Suokas Heikki   1976 02:24:50 00:32:14 M 241 1082 00:42:54 437 01:50:24 410 12:00:18
410   466 Jool Urmas Onninen 1964 02:24:54 00:32:18 M40 95 1081 00:42:48 431 01:50:17 408 12:00:12
411   549 Männik Üllar Sk Aaspere 1983 02:25:07 00:32:30 M 242 1080 00:42:23 410 01:50:27 412 12:00:17
412   275 Tamm Tõiv TÜASK 1961 02:25:10 00:32:34 M50 21 1079 00:44:34 538 01:51:51 458 12:00:06
413   152 Varik Marko WTF Racing 1984 02:25:13 00:32:36 M 243 1078 00:36:57 151 01:54:11 523 12:00:00
414   447 Raivo Jaak Chapter 11 1973 02:25:13 00:32:37 M 244 1077 00:43:32 477 01:50:43 425 12:00:18
415   482 Tiits Janar Sportland/MyFitness 4 1986 02:25:16 00:32:40 M 245 1076 00:43:22 470 01:50:40 422 12:00:17
416   498 Kivimäe Raul Kulgur Team 1981 02:25:17 00:32:40 M 246 1075 00:42:10 397 01:49:31 398 12:00:16
417   411 Nagel Rainer Kulgur Team 1981 02:25:18 00:32:41 M 247 1074 00:43:30 476 01:51:07 439 12:00:16
418   483 Künnapuu Priit   1972 02:25:19 00:32:43 M 248 1073 00:43:38 485 01:50:25 411 12:00:18
419   501 Vasar Kaidu WESTLINE TEAM II 1974 02:25:20 00:32:43 M 249 1072 00:43:20 466 01:49:42 402 12:00:24
420   656 Dsilna Indro   1978 02:25:20 00:32:44 M 250 1071 00:43:53 499 01:51:10 441 12:00:24
421   617 Kess Alar Sparta 1967 02:25:25 00:32:48 M40 96 1070 00:43:39 487 01:50:40 421 12:00:30
422   1156 Kotsalainen Asse   1975 02:25:27 00:32:50 M 251 1069 00:45:54 607 01:51:29 452 12:01:07
423   539 Sauväli Indrek SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1974 02:25:29 00:32:52 M 252 1068 00:42:46 430 01:50:54 430 12:00:20
424   479 Eenraid Priit   1971 02:25:29 00:32:52 M40 97 1067 00:43:08 455 01:50:29 415 12:00:13
425   502 Tiisvend Jaanus Eesti Energia SK 1975 02:25:32 00:32:56 M 253 1066 00:43:29 475 01:51:20 448 12:00:18
426   492 Eerik Tarmo   1982 02:25:34 00:32:58 M 254 1065 00:41:25 361 01:50:36 418 12:00:15
427   495 Pedai Andrus IBF 1972 02:25:35 00:32:58 M 255 1064 00:40:53 329 01:47:48 363 12:00:14
428   531 Lilenbach Feliks Spordipartner II 1973 02:25:38 00:33:01 M 256 1063 00:43:48 493 01:51:13 446 12:00:22
429   610 Lomp Priit WESTLINE TEAM II 1985 02:25:41 00:33:04 M 257 1062 00:43:16 463 01:50:38 420 12:00:26
430   221 Müür Ringo Scoutspataljon Team 1976 02:25:43 00:33:07 M 258 1061 00:38:40 222 01:53:18 489 12:00:02
431   451 Hollo Heiki   1976 02:25:49 00:33:13 M 259 1060 00:42:11 399 01:49:04 393 12:00:12
432   624 Luik Janek   1974 02:25:49 00:33:13 M 260 1059 00:43:07 453 01:50:53 429 12:00:30
433   490 Sarapuu Jaanus-Arno Skoda 1979 02:25:50 00:33:13 M 261 1058 00:42:43 425 01:49:08 394 12:00:17
434   627 Narits Tauri PÜHA LOOMAAED 1988 02:25:50 00:33:13 M 262 1057 00:44:05 510 01:51:28 451 12:00:26
435   574 Kasemaa Janno Onninen 1979 02:25:50 00:33:14 M 263 1056 00:42:38 422 01:50:29 414 12:00:24
436   1158 Kirsipuu Tiit   1975 02:25:51 00:33:15 M 264 1055 00:46:10 627 01:52:28 464 12:01:08
437   684 Ojarand Tarmo   1971 02:25:51 00:33:15 M40 98 1054 00:44:38 543 01:51:50 457 12:00:31
438   514 Premet Kalle Brentel OÜ 1971 02:25:54 00:33:18 M40 99 1053 00:43:10 456 01:51:06 438 12:00:19
439   213 Joorits Andero lebo racing 1980 02:25:56 00:33:20 M 265 1052 00:38:42 223 01:53:19 491 12:00:03
440   517 Tammemägi Jaak   1968 02:26:07 00:33:30 M40 100 1051 00:42:50 434 01:50:34 416 12:00:20
441   545 Kesper Raino   1978 02:26:08 00:33:32 M 266 1050 00:44:07 512 01:52:16 463 12:00:24
442   478 Puust Rain Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 1975 02:26:09 00:33:32 M 267 1049 00:43:32 478 01:51:24 449 12:00:17
443   93 Lipp Aivar A&T Sport Team I 1974 02:26:14 00:33:38 M 268 1048 00:35:33 110 01:54:18 531 11:59:54
444   564 Kraus Taivo HI 1963 02:26:16 00:33:40 M40 101 1047 00:43:06 452 01:51:12 444 12:00:20
445   638 Jool Illart Kohtla-Nõmme SK 1966 02:26:18 00:33:41 M40 102 1046 00:44:10 517 01:51:32 453 12:00:29
446   1199 Maidre Margus   1978 02:26:25 00:33:48 M 269 1045 00:45:57 610 01:52:55 481 12:01:05
447   554 Kangilaski Taivo Eesti Energia SK 1971 02:26:26 00:33:50 M40 103 1044 00:44:01 505 01:52:35 469 12:00:18
448   579 Dengo Marti Weber 1988 02:26:26 00:33:50 M 270 1043 00:43:34 480 01:51:00 434 12:00:27
449   937 Lahe Andrus OnePower 1971 02:26:33 00:33:56 M40 104 1042 00:44:36 541 01:52:33 467 12:00:49
450   777 Jüriöö Olavi MAN Sport Team 1980 02:26:37 00:34:01 M 271 1041 00:43:51 498 01:50:41 424 12:00:33
451   403 Terve Raivo Sidepataljon 1964 02:26:40 00:34:03 M40 105 1040 00:43:43 491 01:51:13 445 12:00:20
452   422 Toom Markus PlanetSport Tartu 1978 02:26:41 00:34:05 M 272 1039 00:42:56 441 01:52:11 461 12:00:16
453   671 Keskküla Karol   1974 02:26:42 00:34:06 M 273 1038 00:42:32 417 01:50:38 419 12:00:20
454   399 Pohlak Rauno Costa Bicicleta 1979 02:26:43 00:34:07 M 274 1037 00:42:14 402 01:51:27 450 12:00:11
455   491 Pärn Hannes   1967 02:26:44 00:34:08 M40 106 1036 00:42:31 416 01:52:03 459 12:00:13
456   649 Merila Martti Nõmme Rattaklubi 1976 02:26:55 00:34:19 M 275 1035 00:43:16 462 01:51:47 456 12:00:23
457   674 Peäske Janis   1984 02:26:58 00:34:21 M 276 1034 00:44:09 515 01:53:13 486 12:00:30
458   489 Jansen Kristjan   1984 02:27:00 00:34:23 M 277 1033 00:43:04 448 01:51:09 440 12:00:16
459   520 Koosa Marko   1985 02:27:02 00:34:25 M 278 1032 00:44:13 519 01:52:35 470 12:00:21
460   568 Paist Raimond   1966 02:27:03 00:34:27 M40 107 1031 00:43:00 445 01:50:36 417 12:00:23
461   630 Õunpuu Vahur   1972 02:27:07 00:34:30 M 279 1030 00:42:58 443 01:51:04 437 12:00:19
462   428 Tõnupärt Risto   1978 02:27:13 00:34:36 M 280 1029 00:41:13 345 01:50:47 427 12:00:13
463   469 Marist Jüri Skoda 1978 02:27:15 00:34:38 M 281 1028 00:44:18 525 01:52:45 478 12:00:19
464   653 Haav Viljar   1975 02:27:16 00:34:40 M 282 1027 00:44:54 561 01:52:33 468 12:00:28
465   1170 Liivandi Eero   1978 02:27:18 00:34:41 M 283 1026 00:45:58 613 01:53:36 504 12:01:10
466   978 Jürisaar Meelis   1971 02:27:19 00:34:42 M40 108 1025 00:46:05 620 01:53:11 485 12:00:54
467   947 Altma Andres Nissan 1972 02:27:19 00:34:43 M 284 1024 00:45:48 602 01:53:59 515 12:00:49
468   412 Katin Vladimir TARTU SK velo 1960 02:27:20 00:34:43 M50 22 1023 00:41:50 379 01:51:02 435 12:00:11
469   527 Kiristaja Kalle WESTLINE TEAM II 1968 02:27:22 00:34:45 M40 109 1022 00:43:18 465 01:50:58 433 12:00:22
470   648 Seer Marek   1975 02:27:24 00:34:48 M 285 1021 00:44:20 527 01:53:47 508 12:00:29
471   583 Saksing Siim Chapter 11 1983 02:27:44 00:35:07 M 286 1020 00:44:35 540 01:53:25 497 12:00:26
472   350 Tammsalu Mihkel Rõuge Racing Team I 1988 02:27:49 00:35:12 M 287 1019 00:41:02 340 01:49:10 395 12:00:07
473   396 Kerner Aldor Kose AMK ct 1981 02:27:51 00:35:15 M 288 1018 00:42:08 394 01:50:57 432 12:00:08
474   922 Greenbaum Janno   1974 02:27:52 00:35:15 M 289 1017 00:46:21 637 01:53:38 505 12:00:59
475   688 Överus Hanno Aegluubis 1967 02:27:56 00:35:20 M40 110 1016 00:44:02 506 01:52:29 465 12:00:30
476   481 Lehtmaa Meelis   1974 02:27:58 00:35:21 M 290 1015 00:43:34 479 01:52:40 474 12:00:14
477   704 Maran Marvin Rõuge Racing Team II 1994 02:28:03 00:35:26 M18 19 1014 00:44:21 529 01:53:25 496 12:00:34
478   629 Metsaots Jaanus   1968 02:28:04 00:35:27 M40 111 1013 00:43:02 446 01:51:12 443 12:00:29
479   516 Kuresoo Andrus Sportland/MyFitness 2 1961 02:28:04 00:35:28 M50 23 1012 00:43:26 473 01:53:01 483 12:00:19
480   657 Saar Marek   1981 02:28:08 00:35:32 M 291 1011 00:44:54 562 01:54:09 519 12:00:22
481   538 Vähi Nikolai WESTLINE TEAM II 1966 02:28:10 00:35:33 M40 112 1010 00:45:13 580 01:52:40 473 12:00:23
482   593 Liasneuski Valery   1963 02:28:11 00:35:35 M40 113 1009 00:42:18 406 01:52:05 460 12:00:14
483   724 Viks Harri Eesti Energia SK 1970 02:28:18 00:35:41 M40 114 1008 00:45:07 576 01:52:43 477 12:00:39
484   74 Raja Aigar Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1979 02:28:24 00:35:47 M 292 1007 00:35:36 111 01:48:37 386 11:59:53
485 10 551 Kuuskvere Maarja Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 1988 02:28:31 00:35:55 N 5 1006 00:44:01 504 01:52:41 475 12:00:21
486   595 Põder Ivar MAN Sport Team 1965 02:28:33 00:35:56 M40 115 1005 00:43:47 492 01:53:28 500 12:00:22
487   506 Freiberg Sven   1975 02:28:33 00:35:57 M 293 1004 00:44:00 503 01:53:24 495 12:00:20
488   723 Sojone Andrus Virumaa Politsei Spordiselts 1972 02:28:34 00:35:58 M 294 1003 00:45:15 582 01:54:11 522 12:00:36
489   633 Kaldas Tarmo Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1976 02:28:34 00:35:58 M 295 1002 00:44:44 550 01:53:18 490 12:00:28
490   477 Järvsoo Janno SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1974 02:28:35 00:35:58 M 296 1001 00:44:06 511 01:52:42 476 12:00:16
491   413 Lõiv Leho   1969 02:28:45 00:36:09 M40 116 1000 00:43:29 474 01:52:53 480 12:00:19
492   775 Roopalu Erik   1971 02:28:47 00:36:11 M40 117 999 00:45:01 570 01:53:50 509 12:00:36
493   662 Põder Raivo Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1973 02:28:56 00:36:20 M 297 998 00:44:31 535 01:53:06 484 12:00:26
494   480 Adamson Peeter Paar 1953 02:28:59 00:36:22 M50 24 997 00:43:39 486 01:52:39 472 12:00:18
495   521 Parts Toomas   1962 02:29:02 00:36:25 M40 118 996 00:42:44 427 01:52:48 479 12:00:21
496   425 Orav Ingmar Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1982 02:29:02 00:36:25 M 298 995 00:44:26 533 01:54:45 540 12:00:17
497 11 363 Soome Laura Haanja RK Haraga 1983 02:29:10 00:36:34 N 6 994 00:43:25 471 01:53:51 510 12:00:08
498   597 Aalik Marko Mikitamäe Aironmäänklubi 1975 02:29:30 00:36:53 M 299 993 00:44:09 514 01:52:59 482 12:00:21
499   580 Tiigi Tarmo Chapter 11 1970 02:29:38 00:37:02 M40 119 992 00:43:41 489 01:53:32 502 12:00:20
500   594 Talts Tanel Westline Team 1973 02:29:44 00:37:07 M 300 991 00:44:53 560 01:54:10 521 12:00:26
501   504 Kumel Tarvo Baltic Pack EST 1969 02:29:45 00:37:08 M40 120 990 00:45:09 577 01:54:16 530 12:00:22
502   390 Pogodin Dmitri Äkke 1975 02:29:46 00:37:09 M 301 989 00:43:15 461 01:53:14 488 12:00:14
503   618 Künnapuu Ingomar Valga Rattaklubi 1980 02:29:46 00:37:09 M 302 988 00:45:41 595 01:54:16 529 12:00:28
504   187 Dedov Peeter A&T Sport Team II 1982 02:29:46 00:37:10 M 303 987 00:37:46 183 01:58:05 621 11:59:57
505   414 Ebber Andrus   1966 02:29:49 00:37:12 M40 121 986 00:42:04 391 01:53:13 487 12:00:13
506   677 Beljajev Vladimir SK Velo Tartu 1966 02:29:52 00:37:15 M40 122 985 00:44:47 552 01:53:45 506 12:00:28
507   511 Vardja Vallo RUDUS 1973 02:29:58 00:37:22 M 304 984 00:44:51 558 01:54:40 539 12:00:24
508   532 Soosalu Karen velo clubbers 1962 02:29:59 00:37:22 M40 123 983 00:42:15 403 01:52:16 462 12:00:14
509   546 Tulf Taago Samsung Sports Academy 1982 02:30:00 00:37:23 M 305 982 00:43:08 454 01:51:43 454 12:00:22
510   537 Palu Indrek Vennad-Dahl I 1981 02:30:06 00:37:30 M 306 981 00:43:56 500 01:53:20 492 12:00:24
511   623 Traks Hanno Rakke 1971 02:30:08 00:37:31 M40 124 980 00:45:32 589 01:54:47 541 12:00:29
512 12 175 Koort Kristel Investment-Agency/Jõhvi 1992 02:30:10 00:37:33 N23 6 979 00:41:59 387 01:53:27 499 11:59:59
513   838 Mägi Arved   1958 02:30:12 00:37:35 M50 25 978 00:44:42 548 01:54:04 517 12:00:43
514   625 Roostoja Henri   1982 02:30:14 00:37:37 M 307 977 00:43:49 495 01:53:22 494 12:00:28
515   571 Romandi Arvi Alavere Spordiklubi 1979 02:30:17 00:37:41 M 308 976 00:43:35 483 01:51:46 455 12:00:26
516   655 Veliks Maris Smiltene 1972 02:30:18 00:37:41 M 309 975 00:44:57 566 01:53:46 507 12:00:34
517   581 Ellram Jüri SK Imavere 1955 02:30:19 00:37:43 M50 26 974 00:44:53 559 01:54:30 535 12:00:23
518   710 Parts Margus   1985 02:30:28 00:37:51 M 310 973 00:45:03 572 01:53:53 512 12:00:34
519   607 Nemiro Mihhail Onninen 1979 02:30:29 00:37:53 M 311 972 00:44:45 551 01:54:14 526 12:00:30
520   464 Sammel Koit COSMOS FUN 1966 02:30:31 00:37:55 M40 125 971 00:42:34 418 01:53:28 501 12:00:13
521 13 1120 Kansikas Jasmin National Team Finland 1994 02:30:32 00:37:56 N23 7 970 00:44:48 553 01:55:50 555 11:59:57
522   472 Gontmacher Siim   1978 02:30:36 00:38:00 M 312 969 00:43:13 458 01:52:30 466 12:00:20
523   645 Adur Antti Sportland/MyFitness 1 1984 02:30:42 00:38:05 M 313 968 00:44:49 556 01:54:18 532 12:00:28
524   394 Jürlau Noel Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1981 02:30:44 00:38:08 M 314 967 00:43:42 490 01:54:31 536 12:00:11
525   1036 Hintsov Veiko Deloitte 1969 02:30:52 00:38:15 M40 126 966 00:45:41 594 01:54:22 533 12:00:58
526   732 Kirsipuu Avo Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 1967 02:31:04 00:38:28 M40 127 965 00:46:31 646 01:56:43 577 12:00:36
527   680 Klaos Indrek Costa Bicicleta 1982 02:31:08 00:38:32 M 315 964 00:44:14 520 01:54:36 537 12:00:22
528   361 Nikolajev Raul Harju Elekter 1975 02:31:12 00:38:36 M 316 963 00:42:45 428 01:50:57 431 12:00:10
529   644 Mägi Joosep Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 1992 02:31:13 00:38:36 U23 28 962 00:44:11 518 01:53:52 511 12:00:31
530   1160 Davõdov Anton   1988 02:31:14 00:38:37 M 317 961 00:44:17 524 01:54:11 524 12:00:56
531   681 Brück Urmas Amserv 1967 02:31:14 00:38:38 M40 128 960 00:45:19 584 01:54:26 534 12:00:32
532   1032 Sinisalu Andres   1968 02:31:25 00:38:49 M40 129 959 00:47:19 677 01:57:07 588 12:01:04
533   914 Sadam Alar   1986 02:31:25 00:38:49 M 318 958 00:44:42 547 01:53:57 513 12:00:47
534   1022 Kaljurand Urmas Stamina-BongoBongo 1961 02:31:28 00:38:51 M50 27 957 00:46:13 630 01:56:05 558 12:00:59
535   450 Saag Härmo Vennad-Dahl I 1975 02:31:35 00:38:59 M 319 956 00:43:49 494 01:55:02 545 12:00:14
536   424 Bauer Heigo Vennad-Dahl I 1964 02:31:37 00:39:01 M40 130 955 00:41:32 366 01:57:12 592 12:00:14
537   557 Lillesaar Tanel   1980 02:31:39 00:39:02 M 320 954 00:44:32 536 01:53:26 498 12:00:22
538 14 902 Ulp Mare Hansa SK 1969 02:31:43 00:39:06 N 7 953 00:45:21 586 01:55:08 548 12:00:39
539 15 392 Redi Karin Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 1993 02:31:50 00:39:14 N23 8 952 00:43:06 451 01:55:43 552 12:00:09
540   695 Rannu Reimo Kose AMK ct 1972 02:31:52 00:39:15 M 321 951 00:45:38 591 01:55:05 547 12:00:28
541   598 Harjaks Tõnis   1976 02:31:59 00:39:23 M 322 950 00:44:15 521 01:55:05 546 12:00:26
542   585 Peterson Hendrik   1982 02:32:02 00:39:25 M 323 949 00:44:38 544 01:55:13 550 12:00:25
543   1056 Hõrak Tarmo   1974 02:32:03 00:39:27 M 324 948 00:47:17 674 01:57:01 584 12:01:15
544   1145 Künnap Janis   1980 02:32:07 00:39:31 M 325 947 00:47:44 692 01:56:08 560 12:01:07
545   669 Kond Kuido   1970 02:32:07 00:39:31 M40 131 946 00:44:25 531 01:54:15 527 12:00:30
546   582 Karja Matti Sportland/MyFitness 2 1969 02:32:11 00:39:34 M40 132 945 00:43:12 457 01:53:21 493 12:00:20
547   696 Viidik Andres   1958 02:32:12 00:39:35 M50 28 944 00:44:26 532 01:54:15 528 12:00:23
548   599 Ljahovski Roman TPSS/FREESPORT 1973 02:32:25 00:39:49 M 326 943 00:44:35 539 01:54:59 544 12:00:23
549   654 Trink Andres   1967 02:32:26 00:39:50 M40 133 942 00:44:21 528 01:53:59 514 12:00:26
550   591 Laht Urmas   1975 02:32:29 00:39:52 M 327 941 00:43:59 502 01:53:35 503 12:00:25
551   719 Meidla Margus Ambla Spordiklubi 1973 02:32:29 00:39:53 M 328 940 00:46:51 658 01:56:35 574 12:00:37
552   694 Mahkvei Allan   1979 02:32:35 00:39:59 M 329 939 00:44:34 537 01:54:10 520 12:00:23
553   808 Seeder Heldur-Valdek PPA 1960 02:32:38 00:40:02 M50 29 938 00:45:47 601 01:55:46 553 12:00:43
554   814 Leidorp Jako SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1978 02:32:45 00:40:08 M 330 937 00:46:33 648 01:56:04 557 12:00:57
555   626 Raatma Arvo   1975 02:32:48 00:40:12 M 331 936 00:44:43 549 01:55:11 549 12:00:33
556 16 601 Puhu Sille Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1984 02:32:49 00:40:12 N 8 935 00:44:49 555 01:56:21 565 12:00:29
557   712 Rohtma Valdek Sportland/MyFitness 4 1978 02:32:50 00:40:13 M 332 934 00:46:15 633 01:57:33 602 12:00:37
558   565 Volk Andrus MAN Sport Team 1968 02:32:53 00:40:17 M40 134 933 00:44:03 508 01:56:30 570 12:00:23
559 17 535 Saks Eliko Haanja RK Haraga 1979 02:32:55 00:40:18 N 9 932 00:43:37 484 01:55:59 556 12:00:16
560   621 Lõoke Toomas   1976 02:33:01 00:40:24 M 333 931 00:44:50 557 01:55:24 551 12:00:30
561   640 Aavel Rivo   1983 02:33:06 00:40:30 M 334 930 00:46:24 641 01:56:41 576 12:00:18
562 18 716 Lehtme Kadri Haanja RK Haraga 1977 02:33:09 00:40:33 N 10 929 00:46:44 654 01:57:25 596 12:00:39
563   1157 Mõts Olavi   1968 02:33:10 00:40:33 M40 135 928 00:46:44 655 01:57:25 595 12:01:24
564   584 Järve Mihkel Kulgur Team 1985 02:33:11 00:40:35 M 335 927 00:44:15 522 01:54:59 543 12:00:23
565   801 Vaher Andres   1981 02:33:13 00:40:36 M 336 926 00:46:20 636 01:57:32 601 12:01:01
566   647 Merisaar Hallar Promens 1977 02:33:15 00:40:39 M 337 925 00:46:22 638 01:56:40 575 12:00:32
567   646 Aamisepp Tõnu   1953 02:33:21 00:40:45 M50 30 924 00:45:52 605 01:56:29 569 12:00:31
568   1024 Väärsi Jaak SK Metsasõbrad 1963 02:33:23 00:40:47 M40 136 923 00:48:11 711 01:58:34 634 12:01:04
569   899 Kivilo Henrik   1985 02:33:26 00:40:50 M 338 922 00:46:28 643 01:58:12 624 12:00:41
570   670 Keerme Argo Jõhvi Motoklubi 1984 02:33:28 00:40:51 M 339 921 00:44:39 545 01:56:22 566 12:01:10
571   609 Einpalu Mart Levira 1973 02:33:30 00:40:53 M 340 920 00:43:51 497 01:54:37 538 12:00:29
572   558 Stalkov Valmer Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1968 02:33:30 00:40:54 M40 137 919 00:45:04 573 01:56:08 559 12:00:20
573   1070 Meeru Mart   1977 02:33:30 00:40:54 M 341 918 00:48:45 738 01:58:17 629 12:01:20
574   1126 Pikson Vootele   1986 02:33:31 00:40:55 M 342 917 00:47:41 689 01:58:14 625 12:01:13
575   631 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 1976 02:33:41 00:41:04 M 343 916 00:43:50 496 01:54:58 542 12:00:26
576   722 Mägi Jaanus Astro Baltics 1987 02:33:44 00:41:08 M 344 915 00:45:57 611 01:57:09 590 12:00:36
577   685 Käis Argo ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1983 02:33:47 00:41:11 M 345 914 00:45:47 600 01:56:34 573 12:00:28
578   641 Luik Avo   1968 02:33:56 00:41:19 M40 138 913 00:45:12 579 01:56:23 567 12:00:24
579   714 Rebane Aimur Valga Rattaklubi 1972 02:33:59 00:41:23 M 346 912 00:46:19 635 01:57:40 607 12:00:33
580   1197 Maks Meelis   1970 02:34:01 00:41:25 M40 139 911 00:46:40 652 01:57:52 613 12:01:02
581   438 Luik Kaido Rõuge Racing Team II 1980 02:34:07 00:41:30 M 347 910 00:44:55 564 01:56:17 563 12:00:12
582   863 Kooskora Toomas   1957 02:34:08 00:41:31 M50 31 909 00:46:30 645 01:57:41 609 12:00:56
583   592 Kuri Sepo Oilmarket OÜ 1977 02:34:09 00:41:32 M 348 908 00:45:00 569 01:56:16 561 12:00:23
584 19 452 Uibokand Janelle Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 1992 02:34:09 00:41:33 N23 9 907 00:42:42 423 01:57:00 583 12:00:09
585   410 Salus Ardi Vennad-Dahl I 1972 02:34:09 00:41:33 M 349 906 00:41:17 351 01:59:47 651 12:00:17
586   1030 Kirikall Kaupo   1968 02:34:24 00:41:47 M40 140 905 00:48:43 736 01:58:15 627 12:01:20
587   772 Pärtel Marco   1974 02:34:30 00:41:53 M 350 904 00:45:44 598 01:57:01 585 12:00:42
588   578 Kruusmann Ahto Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 1972 02:34:32 00:41:55 M 351 903 00:45:42 597 01:57:04 587 12:00:17
589   816 Lung Marti Hansa SK 1982 02:34:34 00:41:57 M 352 902 00:47:12 671 01:58:08 622 12:00:47
590   790 Müür Martin   1978 02:34:37 00:42:00 M 353 901 00:46:07 624 01:57:35 604 12:00:44
591   454 Miljajev Kirill Eesti Energia SK 1982 02:34:40 00:42:03 M 354 900 00:45:00 568 01:56:32 571 12:00:16
592   833 Padumäe Vaido Rimi Cycling Team 1978 02:34:42 00:42:05 M 355 899 00:46:04 619 01:56:49 581 12:00:38
593   635 Nurk Veikko Eesti Posti Spordiklubi II 1974 02:34:53 00:42:17 M 356 898 00:45:38 592 01:56:46 578 12:00:25
594   661 Roos Indrek Catwees 1978 02:34:56 00:42:19 M 357 897 00:44:55 563 01:58:30 633 12:00:27
595   575 Aardevälja Marek DeLaval 1968 02:35:00 00:42:24 M40 141 896 00:43:21 468 01:56:26 568 12:00:17
596   533 Kotkas Kristo Vennad-Dahl I 1976 02:35:05 00:42:29 M 359 894 00:45:58 612 01:58:00 618 12:00:24
597   727 Mägi Andrus Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant 1976 02:35:05 00:42:29 M 358 895 00:46:06 621 01:58:05 620 12:00:44
598   734 Airik Rain   1977 02:35:06 00:42:29 M 360 893 00:46:07 623 01:58:42 636 12:00:36
599   931 Küüsvek Andre   1967 02:35:11 00:42:35 M40 142 892 00:46:26 642 01:58:11 623 12:01:04
600   632 Küünal Jaan   1961 02:35:12 00:42:36 M50 32 891 00:45:26 588 01:57:12 591 12:00:33
601   312 Valdner Marek Citroen Team I 1972 02:35:17 00:42:41 M 361 890 00:42:06 392 01:59:45 649 12:00:07
602   612 Voitka Urmas Barrus 1963 02:35:21 00:42:44 M40 143 889 00:44:08 513 01:57:36 605 12:00:25
603   622 Mesipuu Maido A&T Sport Team II 1985 02:35:23 00:42:46 M 362 888 00:43:57 501 01:56:57 582 12:00:30
604   608 Tamm Tamar   1974 02:35:24 00:42:48 M 363 887 00:46:38 650 01:58:54 638 12:00:34
605   605 Villems Mäido Amserv 1970 02:35:25 00:42:48 M40 144 886 00:46:06 622 01:57:54 615 12:00:34
606   759 Eamets Jaanus   1966 02:35:31 00:42:55 M40 145 885 00:47:36 684 01:57:59 617 12:00:34
607   711 Püss Priit Võidu MEK 1975 02:35:48 00:43:11 M 364 884 00:45:41 596 01:57:48 612 12:00:31
608   470 Ots Silver WESTLINE TEAM I 1985 02:35:49 00:43:13 M 365 883 00:49:59 784 01:59:52 655 12:00:20
609   499 Ostrak Ardi   1986 02:35:50 00:43:13 M 366 882 00:44:16 523 01:56:18 564 12:00:16
610   774 Kõiv Kardo VenusClub Spordiklubi 1980 02:36:07 00:43:30 M 367 881 00:47:01 663 01:59:50 653 12:00:36
611   731 Bazõlev Anton IRL 1985 02:36:08 00:43:32 M 368 880 00:47:32 682 01:59:45 650 12:00:41
612   1200 Klaaser Gert   1968 02:36:08 00:43:32 M40 146 879 00:47:31 681 01:58:41 635 12:01:11
613   576 Siitam Peep Neeme Rattaklubi 1966 02:36:09 00:43:32 M40 147 878 00:45:06 574 01:56:16 562 12:00:21
614   1136 Nael Margus   1982 02:36:17 00:43:40 M 369 877 00:47:15 673 01:59:49 652 12:00:51
615   864 Mängel Margus MAN Sport Team 1963 02:36:21 00:43:45 M40 148 876 00:46:31 647 01:57:27 597 12:00:43
616 20 566 Leppik Elle PlanetSport Tartu 1974 02:36:23 00:43:47 N 11 875 00:46:03 617 01:57:35 603 12:00:26
617   530 Hirte Igors Smiltene 1973 02:36:24 00:43:47 M 370 874 00:45:17 583 01:59:01 640 12:00:22
618   673 Joonsalu Madis   1984 02:36:28 00:43:52 M 371 873 00:46:00 616 01:57:54 614 12:00:32
619   524 Korb Indrek   1974 02:36:33 00:43:56 M 372 872 00:45:45 599 01:57:24 593 12:00:26
620   700 Vijard Margus VBH-Roto Team 1972 02:36:33 00:43:57 M 373 871 00:44:57 567 01:56:34 572 12:00:27
621   1195 Kivipalu Kristjan   1973 02:36:37 00:44:01 M 374 870 00:48:40 732 01:59:11 641 12:01:10
622   505 Lepp Rivo Elioni Spordiklubi 1980 02:36:41 00:44:05 M 375 869 00:44:41 546 01:56:48 579 12:00:22
623   602 Otti Toomas Sparta Abloy Team 1972 02:36:43 00:44:06 M 376 868 00:45:19 585 01:57:37 606 12:00:24
624   668 Maasalu Andi SK Point 1971 02:36:50 00:44:13 M40 149 867 00:44:37 542 01:57:29 598 12:00:19
625   797 Tuulmets Lennard   1985 02:36:55 00:44:18 M 377 866 00:45:11 578 01:55:49 554 12:00:35
626   730 Orupõld Erkki onetor 1981 02:37:06 00:44:29 M 378 865 00:46:49 656 01:58:21 631 12:00:36
627   1080 Rillo Janno Hansa SK 1979 02:37:06 00:44:30 M 379 864 00:46:36 649 01:58:21 630 12:00:58
628   639 Haug Risto City Motors 1972 02:37:06 00:44:30 M 380 863 00:45:51 604 01:58:26 632 12:00:28
629   980 Sarv Riho Tsainik Olimpik A-tiim 1966 02:37:06 00:44:30 M40 150 862 00:47:23 678 01:59:13 643 12:00:41
630   1041 Kaubi Ulvar   1971 02:37:09 00:44:33 M40 151 861 00:47:54 698 01:57:55 616 12:01:02
631   1154 Teras Marko   1972 02:37:10 00:44:33 M 381 860 00:47:34 683 01:59:00 639 12:00:58
632   702 Villak Janek Lõuna-Eesti Päästekeskus 1975 02:37:16 00:44:39 M 382 859 00:46:14 631 01:59:25 645 12:00:28
633 21 690 Raudsepp Marje Vooremaa Centrum-Äksi Motell 1955 02:37:19 00:44:42 N 12 858 00:45:35 590 01:57:29 599 12:00:26
634   958 Forsby Ville   1976 02:37:28 00:44:52 M 383 857 00:45:59 614 01:58:14 626 12:00:45
635   663 Petjärv Ivo Scoutspataljon Team 1976 02:37:30 00:44:53 M 384 856 00:45:14 581 01:57:46 610 12:00:29
636   733 Kiivit Tarmo BB Cycling Team 1975 02:37:31 00:44:54 M 385 855 00:46:11 628 01:58:16 628 12:00:30
637   445 Koll Mart Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant 1968 02:37:42 00:45:06 M40 152 854 00:43:04 449 01:56:49 580 12:00:15
638   341 Raudsepp Priit Vooremaa Centrum-Äksi Motell 1980 02:37:42 00:45:06 M 386 853 00:43:35 482 01:57:47 611 12:00:08
639   1181 Polski Siim   1993 02:37:46 00:45:10 M18 20 852 00:49:14 754 02:00:53 673 12:01:11
640 22 769 Laas Eve Sparta ProShop naiskond 1983 02:37:58 00:45:22 N 13 851 00:47:07 666 01:59:14 644 12:00:40
641 23 754 Käes Jaanika Jõelähtme SINGEL - naised 1974 02:38:02 00:45:26 N 14 850 00:48:07 704 02:00:08 661 12:00:52
642   577 Lipvars Jaanus   1983 02:38:18 00:45:42 M 387 849 00:44:19 526 01:58:45 637 12:00:20
643   1023 Allmere Andres   1963 02:38:20 00:45:44 M40 153 848 00:48:38 729 02:01:43 684 12:01:00
644   779 Haavalaid Alar Scoutspataljon Team 1986 02:38:25 00:45:48 M 388 847 00:53:09 900 02:02:33 703 12:00:37
645   1019 Kirstein Andres   1956 02:38:25 00:45:49 M50 33 846 00:49:35 767 02:01:10 674 12:01:02
646   757 Aavik Aivar Alavere Spordiklubi 1965 02:38:28 00:45:51 M40 154 845 00:46:58 661 01:59:56 658 12:00:35
647   1075 Ammer Indrek   1979 02:38:28 00:45:52 M 389 844 00:47:08 668 02:00:47 670 12:00:59
648   660 Mägi Urmas   1965 02:38:28 00:45:52 M40 155 843 00:46:38 651 01:59:57 659 12:00:28
649   813 Kobin Veiko   1978 02:38:29 00:45:52 M 390 842 00:48:40 731 02:00:50 672 12:00:59
650   703 Kibin Allan Spordipartner TDG 1964 02:38:29 00:45:52 M40 156 841 00:46:29 644 01:58:04 619 12:00:39
651   1045 Näks Tõnu Krates 1971 02:38:33 00:45:56 M40 157 840 00:47:41 690 02:00:20 664 12:01:00
652   667 Pärli Marek Amserv 1974 02:38:34 00:45:57 M 391 839 00:48:14 713 02:00:45 669 12:00:35
653   643 Veidemann Toomas ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1962 02:38:34 00:45:58 M40 158 838 00:46:11 629 02:00:20 665 12:00:33
654   737 Lillimägi Sven Vennad-Dahl II 1995 02:38:39 00:46:02 M18 21 837 00:47:08 667 01:59:56 657 12:00:38
655   725 Loik Hannu Alavere Spordiklubi 1985 02:38:40 00:46:03 M 392 836 00:47:00 662 02:01:15 676 12:00:34
656   1175 Terasmaa Heigo   1975 02:38:43 00:46:06 M 393 835 00:48:08 705 02:01:47 686 12:00:58
657   678 Toomeste Indrek Promens 1985 02:38:49 00:46:13 M 394 834 00:45:53 606 01:59:13 642 12:00:33
658   715 Annuk Heiki   1969 02:38:51 00:46:15 M40 159 833 00:47:51 695 02:00:40 667 12:00:45
659   701 Jõõger Kulvo Harju Elekter 1976 02:38:56 00:46:20 M 395 832 00:45:56 609 01:59:31 647 12:00:30
660   446 Liiva Enn   1961 02:39:06 00:46:30 M50 34 831 00:42:30 415 01:57:31 600 12:00:15
661   1178 Kaasik Illar   1962 02:39:07 00:46:30 M40 160 830 00:49:33 763 02:01:47 685 12:01:11
662   961 Nigulas Harles Kulgur Team 1980 02:39:07 00:46:31 M 396 829 00:49:19 758 02:01:55 692 12:00:54
663   1198 Bachmann Priit   1975 02:39:13 00:46:37 M 397 828 00:48:39 730 02:00:49 671 12:01:07
664   705 Tuul Taavi WESTLINE TEAM I 1974 02:39:15 00:46:39 M 398 827 00:46:18 634 01:59:52 654 12:00:34
665   611 Õun Toomas WESTLINE TEAM 1969 02:39:19 00:46:42 M40 161 826 00:48:52 742 02:02:02 695 12:00:23
666   651 Voll Ardo Baltic Pack EST 1983 02:39:25 00:46:48 M 399 825 00:46:24 640 01:59:54 656 12:00:21
667   658 Nikolajev Raimo   1981 02:39:27 00:46:50 M 400 824 00:46:09 625 02:00:04 660 12:00:34
668   945 Kasvandik Andres   1967 02:39:30 00:46:54 M40 162 823 00:48:32 723 02:01:59 694 12:00:50
669   1188 Reinoja Rauno   1982 02:39:37 00:47:00 M 401 822 00:49:34 766 02:01:51 690 12:01:22
670   983 Vooder Mait   1970 02:39:37 00:47:00 M40 163 821 00:48:54 743 02:01:25 677 12:00:55
671   729 Kaasik Mehis   1979 02:39:42 00:47:06 M 402 820 00:45:39 593 02:00:30 666 12:00:38
672   872 Kask Toomas   1980 02:39:43 00:47:06 M 403 819 00:48:24 718 02:01:39 682 12:00:50
673   753 Sutermäe Urmo IRL 1985 02:39:45 00:47:08 M 404 818 00:47:19 676 02:00:19 663 12:00:40
674   708 Jürgen Lauri Türi Rattatiim 1989 02:40:04 00:47:27 U23 29 817 00:45:24 587 01:57:25 594 12:00:37
675   966 Holzberg Madis   1985 02:40:12 00:47:36 M 405 816 00:48:10 709 02:01:27 678 12:01:04
676   1172 Kulu Kristjan   1975 02:40:13 00:47:37 M 406 815 00:49:36 769 02:02:57 709 12:01:11
677   728 Edovald Tarvo   1969 02:40:14 00:47:38 M40 164 814 00:46:50 657 01:59:41 648 12:00:37
678   744 Märtin Indrek Costa Bicicleta 1977 02:40:15 00:47:38 M 407 813 00:47:25 679 02:01:41 683 12:00:32
679   756 Teeorg Urmas   1962 02:40:16 00:47:40 M40 165 812 00:47:57 699 02:02:20 702 12:00:40
680   400 Meitus Raivo   1966 02:40:25 00:47:49 M40 166 811 00:40:57 335 02:05:07 730 12:00:10
681   683 Janno Janar   1979 02:40:27 00:47:51 M 408 810 00:45:02 571 01:57:41 608 12:00:24
682   1071 Vassus Raul   1977 02:40:29 00:47:53 M 409 809 00:49:33 765 02:02:11 699 12:01:18
683   905 Michelson Erki eest ära 1981 02:40:32 00:47:56 M 410 808 00:48:45 737 02:02:13 700 12:01:05
684   818 Krüner Rein Eesti Energia SK 1972 02:40:35 00:47:58 M 411 807 00:48:09 706 02:02:10 698 12:00:45
685   720 Kutsch Janek   1974 02:40:43 00:48:06 M 412 806 00:47:37 685 02:01:50 688 12:00:52
686   1171 Tuuling Ahto   1978 02:40:46 00:48:10 M 413 805 00:49:12 752 02:02:14 701 12:01:14
687   717 Bormeister Elmar   1971 02:40:58 00:48:21 M40 167 804 00:46:56 660 02:01:51 689 12:00:39
688   778 Vissarionov Jüri   1976 02:41:01 00:48:24 M 414 803 00:46:04 618 02:00:44 668 12:00:40
689   738 Uusmaa Tõnu   1984 02:41:12 00:48:35 M 415 802 00:47:13 672 02:01:48 687 12:00:35
690   932 Kullang Erkki   1965 02:41:20 00:48:43 M40 168 801 00:48:59 745 02:01:56 693 12:01:05
691 24 812 Ambos Ülle Jõelähtme SINGEL - naised 1979 02:41:20 00:48:44 N 15 800 00:47:53 697 02:02:53 706 12:00:50
692   764 Raidvee Priit   1966 02:41:24 00:48:47 M40 169 799 00:48:18 716 02:02:55 707 12:00:39
693   785 Tiiman Marko GLIMSTEDT 1968 02:41:28 00:48:52 M40 170 798 00:48:12 712 02:02:08 697 12:00:44
694   968 Riisalu Rein   1974 02:41:36 00:49:00 M 416 797 00:48:27 719 02:02:42 705 12:00:53
695   745 Meltsas Veiko   1974 02:41:39 00:49:03 M 417 796 00:47:46 693 02:01:34 679 12:00:39
696   830 Tamm Kaido Püha Loomaaed 1959 02:41:41 00:49:05 M50 35 795 00:47:58 700 02:01:34 680 12:00:49
697   972 Pimenov Aleksander Investment Agency-Jõhvi 1958 02:41:44 00:49:07 M50 36 794 00:47:42 691 02:01:37 681 12:00:50
698   770 Jüriöö Erik Alavere Spordiklubi 2 1985 02:41:44 00:49:08 M 418 793 00:46:40 653 02:01:11 675 12:00:34
699   1180 Tarvis Peeter   1950 02:41:45 00:49:09 M50 37 792 01:01:35 983 02:08:39 794 12:00:06
700   984 Toom Tanel   1975 02:41:48 00:49:11 M 419 791 00:46:22 639 02:03:34 715 12:00:41
701   1182 Skobelev Fredi   1974 02:41:50 00:49:14 M 420 790 00:48:41 733 02:03:35 716 12:01:09
702   508 Viitmann Rauno Scoutspataljon Team 1980 02:42:36 00:50:00 M 421 789 00:43:40 488 01:54:00 516 12:00:22
703   967 Luht Villu   1964 02:42:45 00:50:08 M40 171 788 00:49:29 761 02:04:27 722 12:01:06
704   1095 Jõepera Jürgen   1984 02:42:48 00:50:11 M 422 787 00:44:48 554 01:59:28 646 12:00:18
705   1067 Näks Einar   1976 02:42:48 00:50:12 M 423 786 00:50:25 796 02:04:38 725 12:01:01
706   985 Överus Eerik SK Biathlon 1992 02:42:50 00:50:14 U23 30 785 00:49:11 751 02:04:07 718 12:00:45
707   713 Koort Indrek Secimehe tiim 1970 02:43:12 00:50:36 M40 172 784 00:48:10 708 02:02:42 704 12:00:35
708   739 Haas Steve Spordipartner TDG 1964 02:43:22 00:50:45 M40 173 783 00:48:30 721 02:03:02 711 12:00:37
709   824 Reissaar Hans Mõdriku 1994 02:43:35 00:50:59 M18 22 782 00:47:01 664 02:04:12 719 12:00:39
710   697 Tammist Marko   1984 02:43:37 00:51:00 M 424 781 00:47:10 669 02:05:00 728 12:00:24
711   918 Puusta Ivar   1975 02:43:41 00:51:04 M 425 780 00:50:31 804 02:05:10 732 12:00:58
712   986 Vare Tauno   1974 02:43:57 00:51:20 M 426 779 00:50:40 812 02:05:22 735 12:00:55
713   636 Ränkel Rain Kose AMK ct 1974 02:43:58 00:51:21 M 427 778 00:45:50 603 02:06:10 746 12:00:31
714   682 Taul Raul   1964 02:44:13 00:51:36 M40 174 777 00:47:50 694 02:03:40 717 12:00:30
715   1073 Niitav Raiko   1978 02:44:13 00:51:36 M 428 776 00:49:10 749 02:04:24 720 12:01:14
716   721 Prants Raivo   1976 02:44:17 00:51:40 M 429 775 00:49:11 750 02:03:28 714 12:00:40
717   828 Ader Silver IRL 1989 02:44:33 00:51:57 U23 31 774 00:47:40 687 02:02:55 708 12:00:52
718   1107 Timma Tõnu   1989 02:44:34 00:51:57 U23 32 773 00:47:39 686 02:03:20 712 12:00:58
719   1090 Suurküla Vahur   1982 02:44:52 00:52:16 M 430 772 00:50:50 821 02:06:42 756 12:01:21
720   1059 Pihl Henry   1975 02:44:59 00:52:23 M 431 771 00:52:05 871 02:07:38 774 12:01:19
721   795 Punga Rainer Jõhvi Motoklubi 1986 02:45:00 00:52:24 M 432 770 00:50:28 801 02:06:23 752 12:01:13
722   948 Pleer Pertti WTF Racing 1982 02:45:00 00:52:24 M 433 769 00:50:13 791 02:07:13 768 12:00:57
723   762 Soonpuu Hando Põhujõud 1969 02:45:05 00:52:29 M40 175 768 00:49:14 753 02:06:42 758 12:00:33
724   1184 Rahu Madis   1964 02:45:06 00:52:29 M40 176 767 00:50:44 814 02:06:52 760 12:01:14
725   895 Puusepp Algo Hansab MTB Team 1971 02:45:18 00:52:41 M40 177 766 00:50:42 813 02:05:44 739 12:00:51
726   672 Robi Jaanus   1973 02:45:24 00:52:48 M 434 765 00:47:03 665 02:01:51 691 12:00:23
727   1077 Siida Morten   1979 02:45:30 00:52:53 M 435 764 00:48:19 717 02:03:01 710 12:00:56
728   1033 Remmelgas Raivo   1968 02:45:40 00:53:03 M40 178 763 00:49:54 776 02:06:05 744 12:01:00
729   1193 Okas Taavi   1975 02:45:42 00:53:06 M 436 762 00:50:57 827 02:06:22 750 12:01:19
730   1066 Aasma Erko   1975 02:45:46 00:53:09 M 437 761 00:51:58 866 02:07:06 765 12:01:10
731   768 Trees Margus TPSS/FREESPORT 1974 02:45:51 00:53:14 M 438 760 00:49:57 781 02:06:40 755 12:00:37
732   840 Hunt Kaspar   1980 02:45:55 00:53:19 M 439 759 00:48:57 744 02:05:43 738 12:00:42
733   741 Roosmann Peeter   1967 02:45:57 00:53:20 M40 179 758 00:49:16 756 02:07:12 767 12:00:38
734   747 Pulver Margus Chill Out Sport 1968 02:46:00 00:53:24 M40 180 757 00:50:26 797 02:06:55 761 12:00:38
735   1039 Jörgensen Sören Rhiger JELD-WEN Door Solutions 1970 02:46:01 00:53:24 M40 181 756 00:50:17 795 02:06:22 751 12:00:58
736   907 Liivamägi Toomas   1990 02:46:01 00:53:25 U23 33 755 00:50:36 809 02:06:33 754 12:00:57
737   999 Hiie Kristo   1979 02:46:03 00:53:27 M 440 754 00:49:54 777 02:06:25 753 12:00:51
738   561 Leier Tõnis Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO II 1952 02:46:09 00:53:33 M50 38 753 00:46:10 626 01:57:08 589 12:00:23
739 25 982 Ott Marje   1959 02:46:13 00:53:36 N 16 752 00:50:16 794 02:07:20 772 12:00:49
740   740 Eelmere Teet Fittest 1963 02:46:19 00:53:42 M40 182 751 00:47:52 696 02:05:03 729 12:00:36
741   783 Kuusik Ando   1971 02:46:36 00:53:59 M40 183 750 00:48:36 726 02:06:13 749 12:00:39
742   512 Audova Jaanus KJK 1958 02:46:55 00:54:19 M50 39 749 00:44:22 530 02:03:25 713 12:00:15
743   1051 Liblikman Andi   1974 02:46:58 00:54:21 M 441 748 00:50:14 792 02:05:40 737 12:00:57
744   440 Kimsen Toomas   1974 02:46:59 00:54:23 M 442 747 00:44:10 516 02:04:36 724 12:00:17
745   910 Lepp Are   1974 02:47:04 00:54:27 M 443 746 00:48:50 741 02:06:10 747 12:00:42
746   679 Antsov Andres Catwees 1974 02:47:06 00:54:29 M 444 745 00:49:32 762 02:06:58 763 12:00:26
747   529 Paas Olari Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER 1968 02:47:10 00:54:34 M40 184 744 00:47:40 688 02:05:47 740 12:00:19
748   844 Pirn Jukko   1971 02:47:20 00:54:44 M40 185 743 00:51:01 832 02:08:47 797 12:00:46
749   952 ploom Reinar Flex 1978 02:47:41 00:55:05 M 445 742 00:50:33 806 02:06:57 762 12:00:58
750   761 Metsis Andro   1973 02:47:48 00:55:12 M 446 740 00:48:09 707 02:05:32 736 12:00:40
751   906 Paimre Raigo   1977 02:47:48 00:55:12 M 447 740 00:50:30 803 02:06:42 757 12:01:00
752   707 Nelis Kristjan Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1985 02:47:51 00:55:15 M 448 739 00:46:15 632 02:05:15 733 12:00:38
753 26 766 Mitt Terje COSMOS SUN 1978 02:47:53 00:55:16 N 17 738 00:48:06 703 02:07:08 766 12:00:45
754   981 Raspel Raido DECTONA 1967 02:47:56 00:55:20 M40 186 737 00:48:42 734 02:04:55 727 12:00:51
755   890 Mesi Marek   1970 02:48:00 00:55:23 M40 187 736 00:48:38 728 02:06:04 742 12:00:46
756   787 parv alar   1971 02:48:03 00:55:26 M40 188 735 00:50:16 793 02:07:42 775 12:00:38
757   1026 Uus Jaan   1964 02:48:07 00:55:30 M40 189 734 00:51:55 861 02:07:48 779 12:01:23
758 27 825 Muuga Marian   1982 02:48:08 00:55:31 N 18 733 00:48:17 715 02:07:16 770 12:00:47
759   788 Pallon Arved Valga Rattaklubi 1966 02:48:19 00:55:43 M40 190 732 00:51:07 835 02:08:29 791 12:00:25
760   1179 Mölder Veiko   1967 02:48:20 00:55:44 M40 191 730 00:50:08 787 02:04:49 726 12:00:54
761   718 Järveoja Tarmo   1959 02:48:20 00:55:44 M50 40 731 00:48:03 701 02:06:43 759 12:00:34
762   796 Õunapuu Kaido Lõuna-Eesti Päästekeskus 1972 02:48:26 00:55:50 M 449 729 00:48:34 724 02:06:04 743 12:00:31
763   903 Maar Tõnis Kulgur Team 1980 02:48:27 00:55:51 M 450 728 00:51:19 843 02:08:30 792 12:00:53
764   821 Mägi Heiki Nissan 1967 02:48:32 00:55:55 M40 192 727 00:50:05 786 02:08:22 785 12:00:44
765   675 Jõesaar Margus Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1975 02:48:34 00:55:57 M 451 726 00:49:48 773 02:05:16 734 12:00:25
766   831 Raudsepp Evar Astro Baltics 1987 02:48:38 00:56:01 M 452 725 00:51:35 846 02:08:28 788 12:00:50
767   804 Terasmaa Aigar Nissan ProShop Team II 1979 02:48:47 00:56:10 M 453 724 00:48:48 739 02:05:09 731 12:00:45
768   848 Olesk Raul Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 1960 02:48:48 00:56:12 M50 41 723 00:50:56 825 02:07:59 782 12:00:55
769   746 Animägi Tiit Elioni Spordiklubi 1963 02:49:01 00:56:24 M40 193 722 00:48:32 722 02:04:30 723 12:00:39
770   676 Viidemann Mati Vennad-Dahl II 1960 02:49:01 00:56:24 M50 42 721 00:48:43 735 02:07:46 778 12:00:27
771 28 791 Pajur Ly   1978 02:49:03 00:56:27 N 19 720 00:47:11 670 02:04:25 721 12:00:36
772   817 Värk Tanel Sparta Abloy Team 1980 02:49:06 00:56:29 M 454 719 00:49:53 775 02:07:00 764 12:00:44
773   1169 Salumäe Rene   1963 02:49:15 00:56:39 M40 194 718 00:50:49 820 02:08:29 790 12:01:01
774   880 Veidenbaum Henri Hansab MTB Team 1987 02:49:26 00:56:50 M 455 717 00:49:20 759 02:07:32 773 12:00:45
775   792 Soosaar Silver   1981 02:49:28 00:56:52 M 456 716 00:47:18 675 02:08:29 789 12:00:33
776   1061 Hallik Rando HAGAR 1975 02:49:31 00:56:55 M 457 715 00:49:35 768 02:07:44 776 12:01:03
777   793 Smirnov Dmitry Sportland/MyFitness 2 1982 02:49:35 00:56:59 M 458 714 00:52:07 872 02:09:18 809 12:01:07
778   800 Karner Kuido Kose AMK ct 1979 02:49:36 00:56:59 M 459 713 00:48:37 727 02:07:46 777 12:00:42
779   869 Veiram Tõnu Klubi 1975 02:49:43 00:57:07 M 460 712 00:51:32 845 02:08:58 802 12:00:42
780   970 Erdmann Tarmo   1968 02:49:44 00:57:08 M40 195 711 00:49:59 783 02:08:49 798 12:00:56
781   1089 Kruusvee Vahur   1982 02:49:46 00:57:10 M 461 710 00:50:37 810 02:09:10 806 12:01:07
782   749 Lepik Hillar   1954 02:50:00 00:57:24 M50 43 709 00:49:29 760 02:08:54 801 12:00:37
783   1021 Juusu Martin RAVE 1959 02:50:04 00:57:27 M50 44 708 00:51:55 862 02:10:04 817 12:01:15
784   767 Alttoa Risto NCB 1982 02:50:09 00:57:33 M 462 707 00:48:49 740 02:06:06 745 12:00:38
785   852 Kallas Urmas   1957 02:50:11 00:57:35 M50 45 706 00:51:00 831 02:09:24 811 12:00:58
786   798 Lepik Enn Lõuna-Eesti Päästekeskus 1962 02:50:14 00:57:37 M40 196 705 00:48:28 720 02:08:20 784 12:00:32
787   913 Reimaa Andrus WESTLINE TEAM 1972 02:50:25 00:57:49 M 463 704 00:50:27 799 02:07:58 781 12:00:43
788   789 Puusepp Aksel Sportland/MyFitness 1 1993 02:50:27 00:57:50 M18 23 703 00:49:33 764 02:08:51 799 12:00:31
789   1020 Suppi Aivar Sagro 1959 02:50:29 00:57:53 M50 46 702 00:49:55 778 02:07:13 769 12:01:06
790   873 Kroon Olev   1959 02:50:32 00:57:56 M50 47 701 00:53:56 921 02:11:21 830 12:00:54
791   752 Ojaliiv Madis VenusClub Spordiklubi 1977 02:50:35 00:57:59 M 464 700 00:52:56 891 02:09:22 810 12:00:34
792   806 Kaldsoo Alvar   1969 02:50:45 00:58:09 M40 197 699 00:49:45 771 02:08:37 793 12:00:44
793   951 petrovitski igor Investment Agency-Jõhvi 1970 02:50:47 00:58:10 M40 198 698 00:50:00 785 02:08:03 783 12:00:52
794   835 Leisi Rain   1968 02:50:48 00:58:11 M40 199 697 00:49:18 757 02:08:25 786 12:00:48
795   837 Lepp Raido Tuulna Tirr 1982 02:50:49 00:58:12 M 466 696 00:49:15 755 02:08:42 795 12:00:41
796   1186 Kesa Raimond   1975 02:50:49 00:58:12 M 465 695 00:52:17 881 02:09:04 803 12:01:11
797 29 823 Jääger Mari Jõelähtme SINGEL - naised 1983 02:50:58 00:58:22 N 20 694 00:51:10 836 02:11:04 826 12:00:52
798   929 Valge Rein   1979 02:50:59 00:58:23 M 467 693 00:51:04 834 02:08:43 796 12:00:48
799   1121 Pungas Gerrith Aberg 1995 02:51:02 00:58:25 M18 24 692 00:50:58 828 02:10:17 818 12:01:04
800   960 Jamnes Jaanus Nelik 1973 02:51:05 00:58:28 M 468 691 00:51:15 840 02:09:13 807 12:00:50
801   802 Pilve Veiko   1987 02:51:09 00:58:32 M 469 690 00:49:05 747 02:06:12 748 12:00:46
802   1082 Ernits Erik   1980 02:51:11 00:58:35 M 470 689 00:50:48 818 02:09:08 805 12:01:14
803   1124 Jakobson Meelis   1977 02:51:19 00:58:42 M 471 688 00:49:56 780 02:10:35 821 12:01:05
804   841 Pullerits Kalev Costa Bicicleta 1976 02:51:23 00:58:46 M 472 687 00:50:53 822 02:08:52 800 12:00:46
805   686 Maasikmets Marek Kose AMK ct 1978 02:51:31 00:58:55 M 473 686 00:48:35 725 02:08:25 787 12:00:32
806   615 Must Margus Neeme Rattaklubi 1977 02:51:34 00:58:58 M 474 685 00:57:51 961 02:05:54 741 12:00:29
807   992 kuusik keit   1983 02:51:36 00:58:59 M 475 684 00:48:11 710 02:07:53 780 12:00:40
808   799 Paglant Andrus   1972 02:51:41 00:59:04 M 476 683 00:51:50 853 02:09:45 814 12:00:35
809   1086 Erik Risto   1981 02:51:49 00:59:13 M 477 682 00:51:14 839 02:11:21 833 12:01:18
810   1027 Orlov Kalju   1966 02:51:51 00:59:14 M40 200 681 00:52:14 879 02:12:34 849 12:01:18
811 30 883 Metsalu Merilin IRL 1987 02:51:52 00:59:15 N 21 680 00:50:58 829 02:09:39 813 12:00:53
812   846 Uueküla Jaanus   1972 02:51:53 00:59:17 M 478 679 00:49:49 774 02:07:20 771 12:00:49
813 31 1118 Lajunen Jenna National Team Finland 1993 02:52:24 00:59:47 N23 10 678 00:48:16 714 02:10:23 819 11:59:57
814 32 805 Pärn Epp PlanetSport Tartu 1984 02:52:26 00:59:49 N 22 677 00:50:27 798 02:09:17 808 12:00:46
815   843 Vonk Aivar Kostivere Vänt 1957 02:52:29 00:59:53 M50 48 676 00:51:53 856 02:10:49 825 12:00:50
816   896 Lehtsalu Urmo Elioni Spordiklubi 1980 02:52:35 00:59:58 M 479 675 00:50:12 790 02:09:38 812 12:00:46
817   954 Hanikat Kaido   1967 02:52:42 01:00:05 M40 201 674 00:52:59 892 02:11:25 836 12:00:56
818   1148 Rohtla Kaspar   1982 02:52:53 01:00:16 M 480 673 00:49:07 748 02:12:21 846 12:01:15
819   1132 Martinson Alo Sidepataljon 1972 02:53:09 01:00:33 M 481 672 00:51:40 848 02:09:54 815 12:01:18
820   776 Astok Mehis DeLaval 1972 02:53:14 01:00:38 M 482 671 00:52:41 888 02:11:21 832 12:00:26
821   781 Sarapuu Indrek   1973 02:53:23 01:00:46 M 483 670 00:50:12 789 02:11:34 839 12:00:41
822   1063 Mannine Sulo   1975 02:53:25 01:00:48 M 484 669 00:49:46 772 02:11:33 838 12:01:09
823   1081 Brakmann Andres   1980 02:53:37 01:01:00 M 485 668 00:51:54 859 02:11:41 841 12:01:22
824   875 Ojasoo Allar RUDUS 1969 02:53:39 01:01:03 M40 202 667 00:51:27 844 02:11:13 829 12:00:49
825   898 Kabrits Siim IRL 1979 02:53:50 01:01:13 M 486 666 00:51:49 852 02:10:30 820 12:00:46
826   994 Põlts Heiki   1963 02:53:51 01:01:14 M40 203 665 00:51:55 860 02:11:04 827 12:00:41
827   878 Raitviir Erik velo clubbers 1964 02:54:00 01:01:23 M40 204 664 00:50:28 800 02:09:07 804 12:00:58
828   826 Suuroja Martin MTÜ Viitna Suusaklubi 1971 02:54:04 01:01:28 M40 205 663 00:52:02 869 02:11:35 840 12:00:56
829   786 Valdner Veiko Citroen Team I 1975 02:54:19 01:01:43 M 487 662 00:51:17 841 02:10:38 822 12:00:27
830   809 Marits Marti Citroen Team II 1980 02:54:19 01:01:43 M 488 661 00:50:55 824 02:10:38 823 12:00:53
831   1025 Gutmann Aivar Ensto 1964 02:54:25 01:01:49 M40 206 660 00:51:36 847 02:12:25 847 12:01:07
832   842 Tamuri Erko   1969 02:54:29 01:01:52 M40 207 659 00:50:39 811 02:09:56 816 12:00:47
833   543 Lillevälja Elvis PlanetSport Tartu 1978 02:54:40 01:02:03 M 489 658 00:47:28 680 02:12:26 848 12:00:50
834   811 Hõbemägi Veikko   1979 02:54:46 01:02:10 M 490 657 00:50:34 807 02:12:20 845 12:00:41
835   1048 Tamm Ilmar Sidepataljon 1972 02:54:48 01:02:11 M 491 656 00:52:46 889 02:14:06 866 12:01:21
836   891 Kaskman Kristjan Sidepataljon 1976 02:54:48 01:02:12 M 492 655 00:51:02 833 02:11:22 835 12:01:03
837   1074 Aednurm Argo   1979 02:55:01 01:02:25 M 493 654 00:52:11 876 02:12:58 855 12:01:01
838   588 Läte Indrek   1980 02:55:09 01:02:32 M 494 653 00:53:18 906 02:13:37 860 12:02:47
839   758 Kask Lauri Lõuna-Eesti Päästekeskus 1966 02:55:27 01:02:51 M40 208 652 00:46:00 615 02:00:09 662 12:00:31
840   868 Kaukver Andres   1958 02:55:52 01:03:15 M50 49 651 00:51:58 867 02:12:57 854 12:00:43
841 33 867 Urmet Piret   1967 02:55:54 01:03:18 N 23 650 00:52:20 882 02:13:43 861 12:01:10
842   822 Ers Alger AE Projekti Insener 1975 02:56:12 01:03:35 M 495 649 00:52:26 884 02:13:07 857 12:01:03
843   897 Ründva Olavi   1975 02:56:15 01:03:38 M 496 648 00:53:01 894 02:13:15 859 12:00:54
844   1162 Koppa Kaido   1974 02:56:20 01:03:44 M 497 647 00:51:53 857 02:11:26 837 12:01:08
845   851 Kisant Karol Võidu MEK 1978 02:56:21 01:03:45 M 498 646 00:53:22 907 02:13:14 858 12:00:39
846   1190 Jürlau Henri Sparta 1980 02:56:33 01:03:57 M 499 645 00:53:08 899 02:11:54 842 12:01:20
847   969 Kruusel Henri Sportland/ MyFitness Team 1989 02:56:52 01:04:15 U23 34 644 00:51:57 865 02:12:08 844 12:01:03
848   815 Põlda Airon Alavere Spordiklubi 2 1982 02:56:57 01:04:20 M 500 643 00:49:55 779 02:12:40 850 12:00:47
849   1053 Vahtramägi Kent   1974 02:57:00 01:04:23 M 501 642 00:54:25 928 02:16:27 892 12:01:16
850   1187 Ööman Marko   1975 02:57:01 01:04:25 M 502 641 00:51:51 854 02:10:48 824 12:01:01
851   829 Lõhmus Laur Catwees 1983 02:57:04 01:04:28 M 503 640 00:50:31 805 02:12:54 853 12:01:05
852   827 Keerig Erkki   1973 02:57:28 01:04:52 M 504 639 00:50:47 816 02:12:04 843 12:00:55
853 34 876 Aagver Maris Gustaf Kopparberg naiskond 1975 02:57:29 01:04:53 N 24 638 00:53:14 902 02:14:45 870 12:01:00
854   859 Rhede Margo Nissan Nordic Europe 1973 02:57:45 01:05:08 M 505 637 00:53:53 920 02:15:34 878 12:01:01
855   879 Kulver Rünno Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1975 02:57:52 01:05:16 M 506 636 00:52:31 886 02:14:54 871 12:00:54
856   1174 Särekanno Tõnis   1981 02:58:06 01:05:30 M 507 635 00:53:07 898 02:15:42 882 12:01:13
857   912 Lint Maik Sportland/MyFitness 5 1983 02:58:09 01:05:32 M 508 634 00:53:16 905 02:16:03 889 12:00:48
858   974 Miil Marco Hansa SK 1974 02:58:09 01:05:32 M 509 633 00:51:45 849 02:15:30 877 12:00:51
859   874 Nirgi Ahti   1975 02:58:16 01:05:39 M 510 632 00:51:53 858 02:13:48 862 12:00:48
860   871 Vinkman Kristjan   1977 02:58:21 01:05:45 M 511 631 00:50:30 802 02:11:22 834 12:00:45
861   1052 Vain Hindrek   1974 02:58:48 01:06:12 M 512 630 00:50:49 819 02:11:21 831 12:01:16
862   1050 Alla Janek Hansa SK 1973 02:58:51 01:06:14 M 513 629 00:53:34 911 02:16:42 894 12:01:19
863   755 Randmaa Rando Vanasilla HK 1978 02:58:55 01:06:19 M 514 628 00:49:40 770 02:15:35 879 12:00:38
864   928 Maajärv Rene VBH-Roto Team 1975 02:58:57 01:06:21 M 515 627 00:51:56 863 02:11:08 828 12:00:53
865   784 Siinmaa Priit   1981 02:59:00 01:06:23 M 516 626 00:50:54 823 02:15:38 881 12:00:32
866 35 911 Kulver Anneli Jussikese 7 sõpra 1978 02:59:02 01:06:25 N 25 625 00:53:06 897 02:16:02 888 12:00:53
867   1164 Siirde Madis   1980 02:59:12 01:06:36 M 517 624 00:53:05 896 02:15:20 875 12:01:09
868   887 Veisserik Joel   1964 02:59:21 01:06:44 M40 209 623 00:53:02 895 02:14:22 868 12:00:46
869 36 780 Pilv Vilve Ambla Spordiklubi 1966 02:59:24 01:06:48 N 26 622 00:52:28 885 02:15:25 876 12:00:34
870   225 Tenslind Margus Jõelähtme SINGEL 1973 02:59:50 01:07:14 M 518 621 00:50:34 808 02:13:49 863 12:00:49
871   904 Kamps Markus Catwees 1977 03:00:05 01:07:29 M 519 620 00:52:12 877 02:16:01 887 12:00:48
872   889 Säälik Tõnis   1978 03:00:10 01:07:33 M 520 619 00:53:15 904 02:15:19 874 12:01:07
873 37 850 Valgemäe Hedvi Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1975 03:00:24 01:07:48 N 27 618 00:52:09 873 02:17:33 898 12:00:44
874   920 Klaar Andres PERI 1981 03:00:31 01:07:54 M 521 617 00:53:35 912 02:21:05 922 12:00:46
875   870 Višnevski Indrek   1974 03:00:34 01:07:58 M 522 616 00:54:08 924 02:17:35 899 12:00:57
876   1069 Raid Kristjan Elioni Spordiklubi 1977 03:00:39 01:08:03 M 523 615 00:52:00 868 02:14:14 867 12:01:04
877   1102 Mäesoo Marek   1987 03:00:40 01:08:03 M 524 614 00:53:42 914 02:16:09 890 12:01:16
878   771 Grünthal Sven MAN Sport Team 1985 03:00:47 01:08:11 M 525 613 00:51:48 851 02:14:27 869 12:00:40
879   1153 Määrits Mattias   1991 03:00:55 01:08:19 U23 35 612 00:56:54 952 02:22:30 929 12:01:12
880   935 Raamets Tõnis   1975 03:01:31 01:08:54 M 526 611 00:50:47 815 02:12:53 852 12:00:49
881   1159 Paenurm Peeter   1977 03:01:37 01:09:00 M 527 610 00:55:48 940 02:19:07 904 12:01:14
882   950 Kelement Kristen Alavere Spordiklubi 2 1989 03:01:39 01:09:02 U23 36 609 00:53:52 919 02:16:57 896 12:01:08
883   881 Vonk Andrus   1967 03:01:41 01:09:04 M40 210 608 00:52:23 883 02:15:48 883 12:00:51
884   760 Puhmaste Märt   1975 03:01:52 01:09:16 M 528 607 00:55:40 938 02:19:11 905 12:00:31
885   923 Kalaus Hannes   1975 03:02:13 01:09:36 M 529 606 00:51:13 837 02:18:47 902 12:00:39
886 38 1110 Davidova Elena   1991 03:02:22 01:09:45 N23 11 605 00:48:05 702 02:13:52 864 11:59:56
887   854 Rebane Ülari Nissan Nordic Europe 1985 03:02:23 01:09:47 M 530 604 00:51:52 855 02:14:57 872 12:00:44
888   901 Kuus Kalver Amserv 1979 03:02:36 01:09:59 M 531 603 00:55:19 933 02:19:58 912 12:01:15
889   953 Aimsalu Mart   1969 03:02:40 01:10:03 M40 211 602 00:51:46 850 02:13:03 856 12:00:40
890   1054 Moumets Mardo Paralepa SK 1974 03:02:51 01:10:15 M 532 601 00:49:04 746 02:15:35 880 12:01:05
891   834 Allikmäe Kaarel Harju Elekter 1982 03:02:53 01:10:17 M 533 600 00:50:56 826 02:18:31 901 12:00:47
892 39 832 Piirak Elita WESTLINE TEAM II 1992 03:02:56 01:10:20 N23 12 599 00:52:04 870 02:16:10 891 12:00:43
893   1133 Suske Ryan   1980 03:02:57 01:10:21 M 534 598 00:56:03 942 02:20:33 917 12:01:03
894   856 saluveer Lauri viljandi rattaklubi 1981 03:03:06 01:10:30 M 535 597 00:54:15 926 02:19:18 906 12:00:40
895 40 853 Sepp Marika Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1982 03:03:07 01:10:30 N 28 596 00:55:01 930 02:19:46 908 12:00:39
896   1046 Mättas Verner   1971 03:03:10 01:10:34 M40 212 595 00:51:18 842 02:14:03 865 12:00:59
897   1194 Sirkas Alvar   1977 03:03:10 01:10:34 M 536 594 00:53:12 901 02:16:27 893 12:01:15
898   940 Sinitsyn Ants Hansa SK 1961 03:03:16 01:10:39 M50 50 593 00:53:46 915 02:17:55 900 12:01:04
899   1018 Ründva Vello   1949 03:03:16 01:10:40 M50 51 592 00:55:11 931 02:20:26 915 12:01:07
900   1087 Ots Aivar Elioni Spordiklubi 1982 03:03:20 01:10:43 M 537 591 00:52:14 880 02:16:52 895 12:01:00
901   845 Vaindlo Raul   1952 03:03:49 01:11:12 M50 52 590 00:53:30 909 02:19:55 910 12:00:42
902 41 993 Aare Marion CC Rota Mobilis 1979 03:04:15 01:11:38 N 29 589 00:53:25 908 02:19:57 911 12:00:59
903   1151 Hermet Jaanek   1975 03:04:51 01:12:15 M 538 588 00:52:11 875 02:17:27 897 12:01:11
904   908 Tuisk Tõnu Jõelähtme SINGEL 1976 03:04:58 01:12:22 M 539 587 00:53:00 893 02:20:30 916 12:00:50
905   1135 Ello Andres Samsung Sports Academy 1982 03:05:07 01:12:31 M 540 586 00:53:50 918 02:19:21 907 12:00:58
906   926 Karpelin Gert Onninen 1978 03:05:18 01:12:42 M 541 585 00:52:55 890 02:15:58 885 12:00:59
907   1092 Saarend Arto   1983 03:05:50 01:13:14 M 542 584 00:54:14 925 02:20:07 913 12:01:04
908   699 Männi Rein Võidu MEK 1981 03:06:06 01:13:29 M 543 583 00:50:08 788 02:15:06 873 12:00:32
909   1002 Ojala Tõnu Nissan Nordic Europe 1969 03:06:11 01:13:35 M40 213 582 00:54:08 923 02:20:48 919 12:01:21
910   1163 Usai Uwer   1981 03:06:41 01:14:04 M 544 581 00:55:46 939 02:22:29 928 12:01:03
911   1093 Eenmaa Margus   1983 03:06:47 01:14:10 M 545 580 00:56:50 950 02:21:57 925 12:01:10
912   1065 Siim Tarvo Jussikese 7 sõpra 1975 03:06:53 01:14:16 M 546 579 00:57:05 955 02:23:28 932 12:01:16
913   1122 Rull Hendrik   1996 03:07:12 01:14:35 M18 25 578 00:56:36 948 02:24:27 938 12:01:12
914   1152 Kruus Andres   1976 03:07:17 01:14:40 M 547 577 00:55:17 932 02:20:59 920 12:01:08
915   1029 Liiva Toomas Karupesa Team 1967 03:07:22 01:14:45 M40 214 576 00:56:17 945 02:21:05 921 12:01:19
916   1155 Mõttus Marko   1976 03:07:46 01:15:09 M 548 575 00:55:54 941 02:19:52 909 12:01:06
917   915 Raud Daniel IRL 1990 03:07:55 01:15:19 U23 37 574 00:50:59 830 02:21:26 924 12:01:03
918   849 Vorsmann Rain   1980 03:08:04 01:15:28 M 549 573 00:54:03 922 02:22:07 926 12:00:47
919   885 Klaos Aiko Sportland/MyFitness 2 1981 03:08:11 01:15:35 M 550 572 01:00:00 976 02:25:45 943 12:01:17
920   862 Ehasalu Siim Elioni Spordiklubi 1981 03:08:14 01:15:38 M 551 571 00:51:56 864 02:20:25 914 12:00:44
921 42 939 Mikli Susann   1988 03:08:15 01:15:39 N 30 570 00:52:39 887 02:19:05 903 12:00:50
922   877 Tuvikene Alar Catwees 1988 03:08:20 01:15:44 M 552 569 00:56:52 951 02:25:00 941 12:01:00
923   1044 Virkus tarmo   1971 03:08:24 01:15:48 M40 215 568 00:49:58 782 02:22:17 927 12:01:22
924   1177 Ande Artur   1982 03:08:49 01:16:12 M 553 567 00:52:13 878 02:12:45 851 12:01:17
925   1038 Rull Alo   1970 03:08:58 01:16:21 M40 216 566 00:56:56 953 02:24:22 936 12:01:13
926   1088 Vilms Armin   1982 03:09:23 01:16:46 M 554 565 00:53:39 913 02:16:01 886 12:01:17
927   1064 Kinkar Sven   1975 03:09:37 01:17:00 M 555 564 00:53:48 917 02:23:12 931 12:01:06
928   959 Saarend Mati   1951 03:09:57 01:17:21 M50 53 563 00:56:08 943 02:23:54 933 12:00:51
929   957 Veinthal Vallo Citroen Team II 1972 03:10:25 01:17:49 M 556 562 00:55:36 937 02:24:18 934 12:00:56
930   1068 Viita Andrus   1977 03:10:41 01:18:05 M 557 561 00:54:19 927 02:20:46 918 12:01:03
931   956 Nahkur Fred   1971 03:10:44 01:18:08 M40 217 560 00:56:19 946 02:25:05 942 12:00:47
932   1097 Sirotkin Alexey Elioni Spordiklubi 1985 03:12:01 01:19:24 M 558 559 00:53:47 916 02:24:37 940 12:01:18
933   765 Jüriöö Alari Alavere Spordiklubi 1983 03:12:04 01:19:27 M 559 558 00:50:48 817 02:28:02 948 12:00:36
934   936 Kalda Meelis G4S spordiklubi 1975 03:12:07 01:19:31 M 560 557 00:56:44 949 02:27:51 947 12:01:20
935   773 Vavulski Lembit DeLaval 1964 03:12:56 01:20:20 M40 218 556 01:02:46 988 02:28:35 949 12:00:26
936   884 Hanni Tarmo   1951 03:13:15 01:20:38 M50 54 555 00:53:32 910 02:24:20 935 12:00:41
937   1047 Helmik Einar   1972 03:13:42 01:21:05 M 561 554 00:54:48 929 02:23:09 930 12:01:05
938 43 930 Velve Ursel Samsung Sports Academy 1978 03:13:43 01:21:06 N 31 553 00:57:24 960 02:27:01 946 12:01:02
939   1173 Lember Martin   1981 03:13:53 01:21:16 M 562 552 01:01:03 980 02:28:35 950 12:01:14
940   990 Ollisaar Mait   1971 03:15:08 01:22:31 M40 219 551 00:58:34 966 02:29:11 951 12:00:57
941   1143 Riismann Andres   1972 03:15:09 01:22:32 M 563 549 00:55:28 936 02:27:00 944 12:01:13
942   1144 Rooden Märt   1977 03:15:09 01:22:32 M 564 550 00:55:22 934 02:27:01 945 12:01:13
943   973 Helekivi Joel Sportland/MyFitness 2 1981 03:15:26 01:22:50 M 565 548 01:01:36 984 02:29:16 952 12:01:05
944   1127 Tähe Tõnis   1968 03:16:06 01:23:30 M40 220 547 00:58:22 965 02:24:37 939 12:01:11
945 44 888 Palumaa Pille Eesti Posti Spordiklubi II 1974 03:17:27 01:24:51 N 32 546 00:59:35 974 02:31:59 959 12:01:08
946 45 996 Tempel Marju Matate sk 1974 03:17:46 01:25:10 N 33 545 00:58:13 964 02:30:50 956 12:01:08
947   924 Liik Margus   1969 03:18:28 01:25:52 M40 221 544 00:53:14 903 02:24:24 937 12:00:50
948   1134 Eelmäe Enriko   1981 03:18:43 01:26:07 M 566 543 00:59:20 969 02:31:37 958 12:01:16
949   1037 Velling Marek   1970 03:18:46 01:26:09 M40 222 542 00:57:12 956 02:32:00 960 12:01:09
950   1043 Roomets Rando   1971 03:19:01 01:26:24 M40 223 541 00:59:34 973 02:30:38 955 12:01:13
951   1034 Kaha Hamigo   1969 03:19:13 01:26:36 M40 224 540 00:56:28 947 02:29:26 953 12:01:06
952   938 Mandre Mihkel Kulgur Team 1979 03:19:25 01:26:49 M 567 539 00:57:00 954 02:32:22 963 12:00:53
953   200 Kask Janek Hawaii Express Rakvere 1976 03:19:29 01:26:52 M 568 538 00:38:03 202 02:44:22 979 11:59:59
954   909 Kivivare Kaido Promens 1976 03:19:35 01:26:59 M 569 537 00:59:33 972 02:32:16 962 12:00:54
955   1000 Rohtmets Ando Sparta ABLOY Team 1965 03:19:54 01:27:17 M40 225 536 00:57:18 957 02:29:50 954 12:00:56
956   560 Toomik Siim   1976 03:20:28 01:27:51 M 570 535 00:40:57 334 02:41:17 974 12:00:19
957   925 Vaher Kalev RUDUS 1970 03:21:50 01:29:14 M40 226 534 00:57:22 959 02:33:38 964 12:00:48
958   847 Väling Janno   1975 03:21:57 01:29:20 M 571 533 01:06:49 993 02:41:34 976 12:00:53
959   1096 Kilter Mikk   1984 03:22:11 01:29:35 M 572 532 01:00:08 977 02:32:10 961 12:01:00
960   998 Laugmaa Tõnu RUDUS 1976 03:23:35 01:30:59 M 573 531 00:57:20 958 02:31:06 957 12:01:00
961   1176 Mägi Viljo   1981 03:23:50 01:31:13 M 574 530 00:59:58 975 02:35:09 967 12:01:18
962   1058 Valkiainen Antti   1975 03:25:49 01:33:13 M 575 529 00:57:58 962 02:37:58 969 12:01:07
963   921 Maranik Mango MAN Sport Team 1976 03:27:33 01:34:57 M 576 528 00:59:28 971 02:37:30 968 12:01:17
964   977 Vainküla Veiko   1971 03:27:45 01:35:08 M40 227 527 00:51:13 838 02:21:17 923 12:00:42
965   1031 Kulm Urmas   1968 03:28:00 01:35:24 M40 228 526 01:02:20 986 02:39:13 970 12:01:03
966   1079 Kaal Andres   1979 03:29:13 01:36:37 M 577 525 00:59:18 967 02:40:53 973 12:01:14
967   1035 Haas Marco   1969 03:29:35 01:36:59 M40 229 524 00:55:26 935 02:34:01 965 12:01:02
968   1078 Viksi Timo   1979 03:29:39 01:37:02 M 578 523 01:00:10 978 02:41:20 975 12:01:11
969   861 Jaanimäe Arne G4S spordiklubi 1967 03:32:46 01:40:09 M40 230 522 01:02:07 985 02:40:35 971 12:01:14
970   997 Riismaa Tiit TAOK 1949 03:34:47 01:42:10 M50 55 521 01:01:27 982 02:40:48 972 12:00:49
971   919 Mõrd Ülo   1979 03:36:30 01:43:53 M 579 520 01:01:26 981 02:44:55 980 12:00:54
972 46 944 Miljan Anne MAN Sport Team 1968 03:36:46 01:44:09 N 34 519 01:03:04 989 02:42:52 978 12:00:44
973   1146 Piirsalu Tanel   1983 03:39:30 01:46:53 M 580 518 00:58:08 963 02:41:38 977 12:01:12
974   975 Daum Henri Nissan Nordic Europe 1983 03:40:58 01:48:22 M 581 517 00:59:18 968 02:44:56 981 12:01:19
975   1192 Haikonen Kristo   1977 03:45:05 01:52:28 M 582 516 00:56:14 944 02:52:10 985 12:01:05
976   1130 Tali Taavi   1980 03:48:01 01:55:24 M 583 515 01:00:12 979 02:51:41 984 12:01:09
977   1123 Virkus Patrik   1997 03:49:36 01:57:00 M18 26 514 00:59:26 970 02:34:51 966 12:01:22
978   1137 Kristal Kaur Kose AMK ct 1990 03:51:02 01:58:25 U23 38 513 01:02:25 987 02:50:45 983 12:01:10
979   943 Telliskivi Tõnu MAN Sport Team 1970 03:57:27 02:04:50 M40 231 512 01:03:07 990 02:56:52 986 12:01:16
980   293 Pilt Andrus Gustaf Kopparberg 2 1975     M     00:41:19 354 01:44:54 269 12:00:05
981   308 Pae Karl Nissan ProShop Team 1984     M     00:39:38 267 01:52:37 471 12:00:08
982   282 Skirta Mark Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1985     M     00:42:36 420 01:54:08 518 12:00:04
983   534 Irik Rein COSMOS FUN 1958     M50     00:44:28 534 01:57:03 586 12:00:21
984   484 Rannala Ivar   1978     M     00:41:49 377 02:02:08 696 12:00:10
985   453 Rist Liisi RAKKE FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1991     N23     00:52:10 874 02:15:50 884 12:00:12
986   1125 Ruut Pirjo   1987     N     01:05:03 991 02:48:55 982 12:01:09
987   122 Tupits Ivo   1968     M40     00:35:10 90     11:59:53
988   290 Ild Urmas OnePower 1969     M40     00:39:02 239     12:00:05
989   305 Leppik Janec Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1970     M40     00:39:47 278     12:00:08
990   324 Veidemann Marko CFC 1992     U23     00:40:21 308     12:00:07
991   426 Zaletajev Toomas   1975     M     00:41:55 383     12:00:13
992   693 Elling Tõnis ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1972     M     00:46:56 659     12:00:23
993   1062 Hänni Rilando   1975     M     01:06:46 992     12:00:43
994   63 Sander Marek Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1976     M             11:59:51
995   111 Kaljunen Mika Nissan ProShop Team 1979     M             11:59:52
996   226 Lepasalu Laura Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 1986     N             12:00:01
997   329 Paju Kermo COSMOS FUN 1992     U23             12:00:07
998   437 Aus Rainer   1987     M             12:00:09
999   306 Koho Jaanus PlanetSport Tartu 1983     M             12:00:10
1000   596 Silm Jaanus PROFEX.ee sideteenused 1979     M             12:00:25
1001   589 Reinson Raul Weber 1981     M             12:00:28
1002   763 Sauman Silver Eesti Raudtee 1980     M             12:00:35
1003   652 Savitski Jüri Spordipartner TDG 1964     M40             12:00:35
1004   709 Koov Jaanus   1972     M             12:00:35
1005   1042 Annion Aimar   1971     M40             12:01:01
1006   1142 Promann Erkki   1988     M             12:01:09
1007   893 Keerme Allar Jõhvi Motoklubi 1991     U23             12:01:12
1008   4 Kriit Kalle Fixus Sport 1983     M              
1009   5 Oras Allan Rietumu-Delfin 1975     M              
1010   11 Tarvis Peeter Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO 1993     M18              
1011   13 Sarv Sten Gustaf Kopparberg 1992     U23              
1012   18 Schultz Silver Fixus Sport 1988     M              
1013   22 Juudas Karl CFC 1993     M18              
1014   24 Neemela Kristian Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant 1993     M18              
1015   32 Tombak Janek Sportland/MyFitness 1 1976     M              
1016   34 Küüt Märt Spordipartner 1978     M              
1017   38 Voicescuks Ugis EthicSport 1971     M40              
1018   48 Väinsalu Kert A&T Sport Team I 1982     M              
1019   52 Tuisk Priit Hawaii Express 1980     M              
1020   53 Ositis Dzintars Ethic Sport 1968     M40              
1021   55 Roose Riivo   1987     M              
1022   56 Kelk Indrek ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1969     M40              
1023   67 Jüri Mihkel EXTREME SPORT 1988     M              
1024   79 Lond Rain CC Rota Mobilis 1978     M              
1025   82 Alamaa Siim-Erik Amserv Team 1992     U23              
1026   88 Kampus Kaido EXTREME SPORT 1969     M40              
1027   108 Peterkopf Indrek Kõrgem Sõjakool 1970     M40              
1028   110 Aasla Meelis Fixus Sport 2 1983     M              
1029   114 Pilv Ivar Ambla Spordiklubi 1967     M40              
1030   120 Arak Anti A&T Sport Team II 1973     M              
1031   123 Treier Grete Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 1977     N              
1032   141 Lukertsenko Mihhail Fixus Sport 2 1982     M              
1033   142 Part Taavi Hawaii Express Rakvere 1976     M              
1034   145 Rihvk Meelis SJK VIIKING 1970     M40              
1035   158 Põder Veiko Fixus Sport 2 1983     M              
1036   169 Vaab Ivar Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 1991     U23              
1037   170 Biezais Martins EthicSport 1971     M40              
1038   172 Lainevee Heiki Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant 1989     U23              
1039   178 Sirak Kaimo Rimi Cycling Team 1980     M              
1040   201 Taaler Taikki Rõuge Racing Team I 1982     M              
1041   202 Ligi Margus   1983     M              
1042   212 Shumanov Tiit Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 1960     M50              
1043   217 Mihhailov Roman Hawaii Express Rakvere 1977     M              
1044   222 Aibast Erik Sportland/MyFitness 1 1973     M              
1045   238 Kivistik Egert Sparta Abloy Team 1988     M              
1046   245 Puhke Raivo Eesti Raudtee 1966     M40              
1047   249 Ernits Argo Gustaf Kopparberg 1979     M              
1048   254 Viitkin Ain Rõuge Racing Team I 1967     M40              
1049   255 Reiska Alar Haanja Rattaklubi 1963     M40              
1050   266 Abel Indrek Spordipartner 1974     M              
1051   269 Reinik Vello PÜHA LOOMAAED 1968     M40              
1052   271 Elberg Ainar Investment Agency-Jõhvi 1994     M18              
1053   274 Sepp Tõnis Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1978     M              
1054   280 Sala Arvo Onninen 1970     M40              
1055   281 Kull Martin   1974     M              
1056   294 Kanniste Jaak Eesti Posti Spordiklubi II 1960     M50              
1057   313 Oksman Jerry National Team Finland 1990     U23              
1058   319 Rool Margus Spordipartner II 1975     M              
1059   331 Valkenklau Risto Rimi Cycling Team 1980     M              
1060   342 Tamkivi Tarmo Harju Elekter 1966     M40              
1061   344 Sisask Andreas Logica 1979     M              
1062   352 Vlassov Jüri Costa Bicicleta 1979     M              
1063   353 Pikkor Roomet A&T Sport Team II 1976     M              
1064   358 Murmann Rain Mehed Marsilt 1976     M              
1065   364 Raudsepp Tarmo Vooremaa Centrum-Äksi Motell 1981     M              
1066   366 Kadastu Janar Haanja Rattaklubi 1982     M              
1067   377 Perk Hard Elioni Spordiklubi 1975     M              
1068   379 Kaljumäe Aivo Hansa SK 1972     M              
1069   380 Press Toomas Rõuge Racing Team II 1984     M              
1070   384 Tael Siim Nissan Nordic Europe 1971     M40              
1071   391 Orav Erki Sportland/MyFitness 5 1981     M              
1072   405 uudam margus   1975     M              
1073   409 Vaiknurme Aivo paralepa 1965     M40              
1074   415 Raadom Arno A&T Sport Team II 1985     M              
1075   416 Nääme Alar Valga Rattaklubi 1983     M              
1076   417 Tähepõld Tambet   1979     M              
1077   421 Ots Andro SJK VIIKING 1970     M40              
1078   439 Puik Viljar Hansab MTB Team 1974     M              
1079   467 Järve Marek Spordipartner II 1971     M40              
1080   486 Soots Reino PROFEX.ee sideteenused 1980     M              
1081   487 Tallo Arvi Spordiklubi Saarde 1972     M              
1082   496 Kaleta Valter WTF Racing 1984     M              
1083   503 Hürden Taivo   1976     M              
1084   507 Kukk Martin Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant 1968     M40              
1085   509 Teder Rinaldo Valga Rattaklubi 1978     M              
1086   510 Krull Mikk   1977     M              
1087   515 Niittee Egon SK Metsasõbrad 1977     M              
1088   523 Leppik Jaan Spordipartner II 1972     M              
1089   536 Kalmus Rando Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1977     M              
1090   542 Zigurs Didzis Ilzene 1971     M40              
1091   548 Pedosk Künter Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1970     M40              
1092   556 Vaht Priit Mehed Marsilt 1976     M              
1093   569 Väli Tarmo VBH-Roto Team 1980     M              
1094   570 Metsmägi Andres   1984     M              
1095   572 Kull Erki ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1970     M40              
1096   573 Puusepp Mattias Scoutspataljon Team 1981     M              
1097   587 Lehtme Janno   1978     M              
1098   590 Kesvatera Andres   1979     M              
1099   600 Nõmmik Jaanus Türi Rattatiim 1979     M              
1100   603 Uurimäe Roomet Nissan 1976     M              
1101   606 Nurm Maris Investment-Agency/Jõhvi 1985     N              
1102   613 Varik Ott PÜHA LOOMAAED 1983     M              
1103   614 Vool Rom   1974     M              
1104   616 Kebja Raigo Saue Spordiklubi 1983     M              
1105   634 Kerm Margus Linnumetsa spordiklubi 1974     M              
1106   637 Saareoks Janek Rimi Cycling Team 1977     M              
1107   642 Kukk Kaido IRL 1988     M              
1108   650 Nikiforov Igor Spordipartner TDG 1961     M50              
1109   659 Saar Marek TPSS/FREESPORT 1970     M40              
1110   665 Haaviste Raido   1974     M              
1111   666 Lõhmus Janek Eesti Energia SK 1983     M              
1112   689 Välk Meelis Jõelähtme SINGEL 1976     M              
1113   691 Ivanov Priit Sportland/MyFitness 4 1986     M              
1114   692 Mäekivi Marko Neeme Rattaklubi 1981     M              
1115   698 Einland Vello Kose AMK ct 1958     M50              
1116   706 Luht Mihkel Scoutspataljon Team 1985     M              
1117   726 Lääts Indrek Sidepataljon 1981     M              
1118   735 Kivipõld Tanel Neeme Rattaklubi 1985     M              
1119   736 Hallika Urmas SK Metsasõbrad 1973     M              
1120   742 Männa Kristjan Türi Rattatiim 1971     M40              
1121   743 Kivistik Kaido RUDUS 1978     M              
1122   748 Tamm Oliver Kulgur Team 1979     M              
1123   750 Leeduks Raul Gustaf Kopparberg 2 1984     M              
1124   751 Vonk Janar   1980     M              
1125   782 Kübar Madis IRL 1980     M              
1126   794 Käärik Viljar PlanetSport Tartu 1974     M              
1127   803 Peik Ervin DeLaval 1966     M40              
1128   807 Toonekurg Kaido   1980     M              
1129   810 Arumägi Jaanus   1974     M              
1130   819 Sadam Maarja Haanja RK Haraga 1984     N              
1131   820 Tamleht Maksim lebo racing 1981     M              
1132   836 Mägi Marko   1975     M              
1133   839 Laas Indrek SK Metsasõbrad 1975     M              
1134   855 Artel Veiko   1971     M40              
1135   857 Karing Toivo   1954     M50              
1136   858 Pikner Urmas   1972     M              
1137   860 Karjane Jaak   1982     M              
1138   865 Piht Egon Kulgur Team 1976     M              
1139   866 Tiivoja Rauno Rõuge Racing Team II 1990     U23              
1140   882 Kannimäe Pille Haanja RK Haraga 1989     N23              
1141   886 Strandberg Indrek Harju Elekter 1976     M              
1142   892 Pihelpuu Riho ADM Interactive 1981     M              
1143   894 Meenov Jaanus Hansa SK 1981     M              
1144   900 Heinmets Urmas ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1968     M40              
1145   916 Meltsas Hardi Enics 1976     M              
1146   917 Kuimet Alvin Sportland/MyFitness 2 1975     M              
1147   927 Kullat Rivo Alavere Spordiklubi 2 1980     M              
1148   933 Reiter Mikk Eesti Energia SK 1984     M              
1149   934 Räppo Kaimo Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO II 1976     M              
1150   941 Vals Krister Sportland/MyFitness 4 1982     M              
1151   942 Kõlli Peeter Rõuge Racing Team II 1972     M              
1152   946 Seegel Raul Hansab MTB Team 1989     U23              
1153   949 Zirnask Villu   1966     M40              
1154   955 Heimo Kaido RUDUS 1975     M              
1155   962 Soodla Raul Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1968     M40              
1156   963 Bestastnõi German Spordipartner TDG 1982     M              
1157   964 Tael Merilin Nissan Nordic Europe 1994     N23              
1158   965 Tarm Mihkel Citroen Team I 1975     M              
1159   971 Tõnisson Toomas   1971     M40              
1160   976 Altraja Are Sportland/MyFitness 3 1970     M40              
1161   979 Peterson Indrek Goldtime 1976     M              
1162   987 Naaber Jaan Sportland/MyFitness 2 1984     M              
1163   988 Lemmik Lauri suusaklubi Jõulu 1985     M              
1164   989 Lind Erki Enics 1980     M              
1165   991 Tammiste Allan   1977     M              
1166   995 Koov Katrin   1973     N              
1167   1001 Israel Harri G4S spordiklubi 1957     M50              
1168   1003 Hiie Ahto Sportland/MyFitness 4 1970     M40              
1169   1004 Kneza Dzintars Sportland/MyFitness 3 1972     M              
1170   1005 Nõmm Raivo Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1976     M              
1171   1006 Priks Margo RUDUS 1976     M              
1172   1007 Sutt Eero Enics 1978     M              
1173   1008 Sõrmus Ragnar Fixus Sport 2 1979     M              
1174   1009 Lamp Marku SK Metsasõbrad 1979     M              
1175   1010 Tammiste Üllar Võidu MEK 1980     M              
1176   1011 Luik Riivo Rimi Cycling Team 1982     M              
1177   1012 Valner Ragnar Sportland/MyFitness 5 1983     M              
1178   1014 Maasing Sander Fixus Sport 1988     M              
1179   1015 Heinla Jürgen-Arnold Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1990     U23              
1180   1016 Heinrand Kristjan Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant 1990     U23              
1181   1017 Maripuu Triin G4S spordiklubi 1985     N              
1182   1028 Maikin Yriy ???????? ?????? 1966     M40              
1183   1049 Jõekäär imre JSK RAVE 1973     M              
1184   1060 Ots Kaarel   1975     M              
1185   1072 Saluveer Joona Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1978     M              
1186   1084 Ojala Henri National Team Finland 1981     M              
1187   1094 Gogolev Anton Izhevsk Impuls 1984     M              
1188   1099 Pikalo Roman Elioni Spordiklubi 1985     M              
1189   1101 Sarmalahti Jarno National Team Finland 1987     M              
1190   1103 Davidov Anton   1988     M              
1191   1105 Hermat Kaido M.T. Team 1988     M              
1192   1108 Batsutsa Mykhaylo Infotre-Bi&esse Leecougan Team 1990     U23              
1193   1109 Määrits Mattias   1991     U23              
1194   1114 Holmberg Jeremias National Team Finland 1992     U23              
1195   1119 Leppänen Vili National Team Finland 1994     M18              
1196   1128 Eerme Hanno   1969     M40              
1197   1129 Kannike Arnold Nelik 1974     M              
1198   1131 Rajaste Renzo   1981     M