ELION ESTONIAN CUP 2007
7. Mulgi Rattamaraton

6. mai 2007
27 km tulemused


Koht

Nr

Nimi

Võistkond

Aeg

Vkl

Sünd

Koht

1

2047

Sarv Sten

 

58:44

M16

1992

1

2

2029

Rebane Henry

TÜSK

1:00:46

M14

1993

1

3

2066

Tattar Kristjan

KJK

1:00:49

M16

1992

2

4

2323

Väärtmaa Karl

Cosmos

1:02:35

M16

1992

3

5

2075

Nikolajevs Janis

Cesis SEB

1:02:53

M16

1991

4

6

2055

Holtsmann Marko

Viljandi Rattaklubi

1:02:59

M16

1991

5

7

2042

Vaab Ivar

KJK

1:03:10

M16

1991

6

8

2056

Vaaks Ats

Viljandi Rattaklubi

1:03:14

M16

1991

7

9

2049

Neidra Rainer

Spordiklubi Rakke

1:03:26

M16

1991

8

10

2069

Soo Allar

tartu suusaklubi

1:03:40

M16

1991

9

11

2059

Kiidjärv Ralf

Viljandi Rattaklubi

1:03:45

M16

1992

10

12

2006

Neemela Kristjan

Kesko Agro

1:03:51

M14

1993

2

13

2335

Strikov Andrey

CFC

1:04:14

M

1990

1

14

2080

Spielberg Siim

sundstrand team

1:05:28

M16

1992

11

15

2013

Kivistik Kristen

Viko Jalgrattaklubi

1:05:49

M14

1994

3

16

2023

Soo Kristen

tartu suusaklubi

1:06:14

M14

1993

4

17

2046

Alamaa Siim-Erik

KJK

1:06:16

M16

1992

12

18

2081

Nukis Jüri

 

1:07:08

M16

1991

13

19

2045

Jalakas Siim

 

1:07:14

M16

1992

14

20

2012

Lehemets Silver

Viko Jalgrattaklubi

1:07:19

M14

1993

5

21

2078

Põder Kristen

 

1:07:38

M16

1992

15

22

2058

Kivistik Kristjan

Viljandi Rattaklubi

1:07:57

M16

1991

16

23

2089

Rist Liisi

KJK

1:08:51

N14-N16

1991

1

24

2052

Soosaar Jaan

Viko Jalgrattaklubi

1:09:09

M16

1992

17

25

2043

Saar Kaimo

Kesko Agro

1:09:30

M16

1992

18

26

2098

Nisu Oskar

CFC

1:09:50

M14

1994

6

27

2076

Vidder Kristjan

 

1:10:34

M16

1992

19

28

2041

Lainevee Hanno

Kesko Agro

1:10:37

M16

1992

20

29

2099

Nõmmela Aksel

CFC

1:10:40

M14

1994

7

30

2054

Välk Martti

Viljandi Rattaklubi

1:10:42

M16

1991

21

31

2291

Tarvis Aivi

 

1:10:58

N

1959

1

32

2016

Vaine Heinar

Viljandi Rattaklubi

1:11:00

M14

1993

8

33

2050

Altermann Madis

Spordiklubi Rakke

1:11:11

M16

1992

22

34

2377

Kalnins Ivo

Valmera

1:12:02

M

1972

2

35

2048

Tiivoja Talis

Rõuge Racing Team

1:12:13

M16

1992

23

36

2063

Reissaar Hillar

 

1:12:39

M16

1992

24

37

2090

Rist Daisi

 

1:13:37

N14-N16

1992

2

38

2102

Tiivoja Rauno

Rõuge Racing Team

1:13:52

M

1990

3

39

2062

Tootsi Ott

 

1:14:04

M16

1991

25

40

2097

Kelder Oliver

Haanja Rattaklubi

1:14:05

M16

1991

26

41

2064

Sihver Priit

 

1:14:12

M16

1992

27

42

2100

Arro Liis Greete

KJK

1:14:13

N14-N16

1992

3

43

2070

Tamm Ain

KoMo Rapla

1:14:31

M16

1991

28

44

2334

Kelk Kristjan

 

1:14:32

M14

1993

9

45

2074

Martin Jörgen

Tallinna Kalevi Jalgrattakool

1:14:42

M16

1992

29

46

2044

Remmelgas Karl

Alexela Pro Agency Team

1:15:07

M16

1992

30

47

2060

Pärt Rene

 

1:15:18

M16

1992

31

48

2207

Kauts Herkki

 

1:15:29

M

1971

4

49

2065

Murula Siim

 

1:15:30

M16

1991

32

50

2367

Taal Kalle

 

1:15:45

M

1990

5

51

2152

Apuhtin Vadim

 

1:15:51

M

1972

6

52

2085

Valk Selin

Hawaii Express

1:16:03

N14-N16

1992

4

53

2368

Teder Erkko

Karupesa Team

1:16:29

M16

1992

33

54

2079

Puhke Marcus

 

1:16:42

M16

1991

34

55

2024

Tamm Joonas

KoMo Rapla

1:17:00

M14

1993

10

56

2340

Kramm Raimo

 

1:17:01

M

1969

7

57

2153

Allikmäe Kaarel

 

1:17:02

M

1982

8

58

2072

Tallo Andri

 

1:17:03

M16

1991

35

59

2040

Neumann Andres

 

1:17:07

M16

1992

36

60

2204

Karu Kaido

 

1:17:09

M

1983

9

61

2093

Gede Triin

CFC-Ruutmeeter

1:17:23

N14-N16

1992

5

62

2178

Miljand Janel

 

1:17:26

M

1978

10

63

2127

Soots Heimo

 

1:17:32

M

1989

11

64

2357

Kavak Raiko

 

1:17:40

M

1983

12

65

2027

Lohur Joosep

Imavere SK

1:17:50

M14

1994

11

66

2015

Vaidem Josten

Viljandi Rattaklubi

1:17:54

M14

1994

12

67

2036

Randmeri Martti

 

1:17:55

M14

1993

13

68

2053

Paas Markus

Viljandi Rattaklubi

1:18:01

M16

1991

37

69

2235

Paju Tiit

Hansura racing team

1:18:10

M

1952

13

70

2186

Vassus Urmas

Riumar

1:18:15

M

1980

14

71

2146

Rebane Alvar

RPM

1:18:16

M

1968

15

72

2350

Leitane Laima

Läti Tandems Monda

1:18:17

N14-N16

1992

6

73

2021

Tarvis Peeter

 

1:18:32

M14

1993

14

74

2370

Grinbergs Aivars

 

1:18:49

M

1956

16

75

2009

Altermann Mikk

Spordiklubi Rakke

1:19:15

M14

1993

15

76

2205

Janke Maido

IiTee

1:19:19

M

1983

17

77

2134

Simmermann Martin

Falck Lõuna-Eesti

1:19:22

M

1984

18

78

2348

Krõlov Aleksandr

TBC

1:19:45

M

1962

19

79

2185

Kaljula Karmo

Riumar

1:20:21

M

1979

20

80

2077

Ribelus Jens-peter

CFC

1:20:41

M16

1992

38

81

2083

Järvela Mariann

KJK

1:20:53

N14-N16

1993

7

82

2179

Aalik Marko

 

1:20:54

M

1975

21

83

2375

Solovjov Maido

 

1:20:55

M

1977

22

84

2213

Ronimois Ruttar

Viljandi Rattaklubi

1:21:03

M

1964

23

85

2101

Uudeküll Peep

 

1:21:04

M

1990

24

86

2183

Sööt Mauri

 

1:21:34

M

1974

25

87

2193

Nael Raul

 

1:21:38

M

1983

26

88

2094

Arus Hanna karoline

Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi

1:21:40

N14-N16

1991

8

89

2149

Must Hannes

 

1:21:42

M

1977

27

90

2331

Kurg Eke

 

1:21:53

M

1966

28

91

2197

Nõgols Eiko

 

1:21:58

M

1972

29

92

2194

Tammistu Andrias

 

1:22:17

M

1981

30

93

2387

Tamm Alo

 

1:22:23

M

1976

31

94

2154

Hergauk Marek

AS Harju Ehitus

1:22:30

M

1978

32

95

2128

Penter Karl

Komo rapla

1:22:46

M

1989

33

96

2082

Joost Orm-Gregori

 

1:22:50

M16

1991

39

97

2392

Armei Joel

 

1:23:03

M

1974

34

98

2147

Kiin Jaanus

 

1:23:05

M

1970

35

99

2214

Koitmäe Undo

 

1:23:07

M

1965

36

100

2380

Visner Ardi

 

1:23:20

M

1967

37

101

2312

Sülla Aivar

 

1:23:23

M

1965

38

102

2125

Karro Kaur

 

1:23:27

M

1990

39

103

2223

Uibu Aivar

 

1:23:41

M

1959

40

104

2195

Põlluste Priit

 

1:23:49

M

1971

41

105

2230

Zalõbin Aleksander

 

1:23:50

M

1957

42

106

2374

Mandre Guido

 

1:24:03

M

1967

43

107

2126

Tamm Tarvi

 

1:24:10

M

1990

44

108

2073

Parv Oliver

Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi

1:24:58

M16

1992

40

109

2345

Paumverk Kalle

 

1:25:05

M

1981

45

110

2366

Kiskonen Merle

 

1:25:07

N

1975

2

111

2343

Paumverk Kalev

 

1:25:29

M

1975

46

112

2218

Tallo Alard

 

1:25:35

M

1966

47

113

2318

Mändmets Margus

 

1:25:36

M

1971

48

114

2306

Linsmann Kristiina

 

1:25:37

N

1974

3

115

2130

Ilus Andrus

 

1:25:53

M

1971

49

116

2258

Liiv Mari-liis

 

1:25:56

N

1979

4

117

2228

Abiline Indrek

 

1:25:57

M

1961

50

118

2361

Mitt Terje

 

1:26:10

N

1978

5

119

2017

Vaine Taivo

Viljandi Rattaklubi

1:26:11

M14

1994

17

120

2022

Rist Tõnis

 

1:26:11

M14

1994

16

121

2271

Germane Ulla

 

1:26:12

N

1971

6

122

2379

Kaasik Morten

 

1:26:20

M16

1991

41

123

2092

Kriisa Nele

 

1:26:21

N14-N16

1993

9

124

2108

Laurits Marko

Elion SK

1:26:22

M

1976

51

125

2005

Kalm Keijo

CFC

1:26:27

M14

1995

18

126

2158

Lehes Meelis

 

1:27:06

M

1974

52

127

2315

Miller Tiit

 

1:27:21

M

1974

53

128

2220

Rohelaan Sven

 

1:27:39

M

1965

54

129

2001

Neumann Argo

 

1:27:49

M14

1994

19

130

2173

Kõrgvee Urmas

 

1:28:10

M

1979

55

131

2386

Ollesk Toomas

 

1:28:12

M

1963

56

132

2362

Põhako Priit

 

1:28:16

M

1971

57

133

2232

Vonk Aivar

Kostivere Vänt

1:28:27

M

1957

58

134

2191

Põld Peedu

 

1:28:28

M

1977

59

135

2200

Toomsalu Mait

 

1:28:30

M

1977

60

136

2336

Zelcs Gints

 

1:28:41

M

1971

61

137

2329

Sauväli Indrek

 

1:28:48

M

1974

62

138

2113

Polikarpus Mart

 

1:28:50

M

1953

63

139

2018

Toss Karel

 

1:28:59

M14

1994

20

140

2243

Pedak Annika

 

1:29:02

N

1978

7

141

2227

Rodenberg Andres

 

1:29:07

M

1962

64

142

2211

Dimitrijev Avo

Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi

1:29:10

M

1965

65

143

2151

Apuhtin Vladislav

 

1:29:18

M

1979

66

144

2224

KÄnd Urmas

 

1:29:21

M

1959

67

145

2192

Meltsas Hardi

 

1:29:41

M

1976

68

146

2030

Põlluste Mart Kevin

 

1:29:42

M14

1994

21

147

2034

Redi Kaarel

Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi

1:29:45

M14

1995

22

148

2008

Nassar Martin

 

1:29:54

M14

1993

23

149

2202

Haugas Ardi

 

1:29:56

M

1976

69

150

2184

Kärmas Maiken

RIUMAR

1:29:58

M

1978

70

151

2115

Kõue Kerli

 

1:30:00

N

1983

8

152

2148

Mändmets Tarmo

 

1:30:03

M

1977

71

153

2253

Plees Rebeka

Š koda MTB Team

1:30:04

N

1989

9

154

2231

Oja Peeter

 

1:30:06

M

1955

72

155

2339

Luts Erkki

 

1:30:13

M

1980

73

156

2169

Klettenberg Ivo

 

1:30:14

M

1971

74

157

2264

Korts-Laur Anni

 

1:30:23

N

1988

10

158

2310

Anderson Sten

 

1:30:26

M

1985

75

159

2341

Piberman Aivar

 

1:30:30

M

1981

76

160

2199

Kangur Mart

 

1:30:32

M

1974

77

161

2233

Pahplum Ervin

 

1:30:38

M

1957

78

162

2208

Ruus Rain

 

1:30:39

M

1970

79

163

2182

Veermets Urmas

 

1:30:40

M

1970

80

164

2190

Meier Tarmo

 

1:30:41

M

1981

81

165

2110

Ärmpalu Aare

Kesko Agro

1:30:53

M

1965

82

166

2372

Saar Mati

 

1:31:01

M

1959

83

167

2244

Miiter Kristi

 

1:31:28

N

1978

11

168

2311

Jüriado Kaarel

 

1:31:28

M

1988

84

169

2167

Hanni Toomas

 

1:31:30

M

1970

85

170

2019

Kütt Villem

 

1:31:32

M14

1993

24

171

2157

Larm Lauri

 

1:31:37

M

1975

86

172

2319

Süld Kris

 

1:31:39

M14

1995

25

173

2257

Elmi Annika

 

1:31:40

N

1979

12

174

2215

Kala Urmas

 

1:31:55

M

1965

87

175

2010

Heinols Atis

 

1:31:56

M14

1996

26

176

2051

Sepa Jürgen

Spordiklubi Rakke

1:32:25

M16

1992

42

177

2277

Kostin Margit

 

1:32:26

N

1975

13

178

2320

Virkus Katrel

Sundstrand

1:32:28

N14-N16

1992

10

179

2132

Lillemäe James

 

1:32:40

M

1970

88

180

2251

Kender Teele

 

1:33:01

N

1985

14

181

2226

Kender Margus

 

1:33:02

M

1959

89

182

2267

Metsaots Krista

 

1:33:13

N

1968

15

183

2174

Klaus Jaanus

 

1:33:34

M

1981

90

184

2225

Holtsmann Tarmo

 

1:33:40

M

1962

91

185

2004

Kristal Kaspar

 

1:33:41

M14

1994

27

186

2031

Suursild Simo

 

1:33:49

M14

1993

28

187

2240

Loo Rein

 

1:33:55

M

1936

92

188

2105

Illak Allan

Kesko Agro

1:34:00

M

1973

93

189

2337

Gasuna Gunta

 

1:34:18

N

1970

16

190

2003

Kütt Karel

 

1:34:21

M14

1994

29

191

2104

Meus Aigar

 

1:34:26

M

1969

94

192

2256

Kõrgvee Laura

 

1:35:00

N

1984

17

193

2061

Hordo Kaarel

 

1:35:02

M16

1991

43

194

2032

Reinik Indrek

 

1:35:05

M14

1993

30

195

2371

Kansi Kaido

 

1:35:11

M

1965

95

196

2219

Tamme Tiit

 

1:35:21

M

1964

96

197

2068

Kolk Siim

 

1:35:36

M16

1992

44

198

2217

Prost-kängsepp Jaan

RPM

1:35:38

M

1967

97

199

2259

Sutt Eleri

 

1:35:58

N

1981

18

200

2026

Kinks Aleksander-Daniel

KJK Tallinn

1:36:08

M14

1995

31

201

2328

Pool Janek

 

1:36:10

M

1969

98

202

2381

Kaasik Kristen

 

1:36:22

M

1988

99

203

2116

Evert Signe

Kesko Agro

1:36:37

N

1982

19

204

2171

Reimets Tarmo

 

1:36:52

M

1972

100

205

2176

Marandi Sander

 

1:37:14

M

1982

101

206

2284

Ein Riina

 

1:37:27

N

1968

20

207

2279

Apuhtin Anneli

 

1:37:29

N

1977

21

208

2384

Karjala Kalli

 

1:37:30

N

1963

22

209

2123

Neumann Tiina

 

1:37:36

N

1969

23

210

2011

Nikonenoks Valdis

Salaspils/Zirini

1:37:40

M14

1994

32

211

2280

Käes Jaanika

 

1:38:03

N

1974

24

212

2120

Vann Kati

Kesko Agro

1:38:08

N

1977

25

213

2210

Põldsaar Veiko

 

1:38:09

M

1969

102

214

2332

Ambos Ülle

 

1:38:21

N

1979

26

215

2385

Marist Jüri

X Triim : M3

1:38:24

M

1978

103

216

2391

Pani Kalle

 

1:38:27

M

1962

104

217

2198

Paglant Andrus

 

1:38:47

M

1972

105

218

2159

Meister Tarmo

RPM

1:38:59

M

1975

106

219

2164

Karjus Mart

RPM

1:39:07

M

1974

107

220

2160

Uibopuu Aivar

RPM

1:39:08

M

1978

108

221

2263

Leppik Leane

 

1:39:16

N

1984

27

222

2382

Ehaste Hillar

 

1:39:20

M

1954

109

223

2145

Saare Jaanus

 

1:39:21

M

1973

110

224

2342

Kasemaa Hannes

 

1:39:32

M

1982

111

225

2298

Kruusimägi Kairit

 

1:40:11

N

1977

28

226

2161

Kiisk Taivo

RPM

1:40:16

M

1970

112

227

2216

Johasnon Benno

 

1:40:20

M

1963

113

228

2347

Toome Ronald

 

1:40:21

M14

1993

33

229

2124

Meesak Vaike

 

1:40:24

N

1955

29

230

2333

Uuli Sandra

 

1:40:44

N

1989

30

231

2096

Raie Anette

21.cc

1:41:06

N14-N16

1994

11

232

2221

Stokkeby Ülo

 

1:41:13

M

1964

114

233

2313

Niit Olle

 

1:41:23

M

1974

115

234

2156

Kerner Tõnis

 

1:41:48

M

1975

116

235

2285

Mändla Siret

 

1:41:59

N

1972

31

236

2111

Meesak Kailo

 

1:42:03

M

1958

117

237

2349

Tkatsuk Artur

 

1:42:18

M

1975

118

238

2166

Mõttus Tarmo

 

1:42:27

M

1971

119

239

2317

Vihtol Tiina

Arctic Sport

1:42:28

N

1979

32

240

2131

Laur Andres

 

1:43:15

M

1972

120

241

2203

Birnbaum Madis

 

1:43:20

M

1970

121

242

2369

Ralja Argo

 

1:43:27

M

1977

122

243

2222

Viljasto Ain

Falck Lõuna-Eesti

1:43:45

M

1962

123

244

2261

Balõnski Jana

 

1:43:50

N

1983

33

245

2114

Ristmets Hillar

 

1:43:59

M

1935

124

246

2314

Kivistik Anti

 

1:44:10

M

1965

125

247

2373

Ratas Enn

 

1:44:16

M

1975

126

248

2239

Kivistik Lembar

Viljandi Rattaklubi

1:44:17

M

1947

127

249

2238

Triisa Rein

 

1:44:36

M

1947

128

250

2344

Uuli Andres

 

1:44:38

M

1962

129

251

2276

Lips Eve

Viljandi Rattaklubi

1:44:40

N

1966

34

252

2390

Ploom Tiit

 

1:44:41

M

1963

130

253

2246

Kruusvee Kadri

 

1:44:49

N

1983

35

254

2378

Strikov Viktor

 

1:44:49

M

1961

131

255

2356

Kaju Kaspar

 

1:44:54

M14

1994

34

256

2355

Kaju Indrek

 

1:44:54

M

1965

132

257

2316

Allev Ahto

 

1:44:55

M

1977

133

258

2321

Kigaste Karl-Edgar

 

1:44:57

M14

1996

35

259

2107

Päeren Maano

Küljetuul

1:45:23

M

1974

134

260

2020

Kuusik Ken

Viljandi Staier

1:45:24

M14

1995

36

261

2295

Vaikna Maarja

Uddeholm-Celander Team

1:45:27

N

1976

36

262

2363

Rähn Toomas

 

1:45:33

M

1958

135

263

2286

Miiter Arlika

 

1:45:36

N

1976

37

264

2338

Luts Arvi

 

1:45:38

M

1982

136

265

2304

Toom Jaanika

Mõmmibeebi

1:46:42

N

1973

38

266

2296

Kits Anne

 

1:47:09

N

1965

39

267

2394

Palts Tõnis

 

1:47:25

M

1953

137

268

2248

Aun Inge

XTRI:M3

1:47:27

N

1978

40

269

2359

Ottender Sten-Erik

 

1:47:36

M14

1996

37

270

2358

Ottender Uwe

 

1:47:38

M

1967

138

271

2360

Saks Robert

 

1:47:54

M14

1995

38

272

2242

Elur Külli

Viljandi Rattaklubi

1:48:37

N

1979

41

273

833

Lepiksaar Peep

Kesko Agro IV

1:48:39

M

1962

139

274

2281

Virro Elina

VIRRO

1:49:01

N

1975

42

275

2294

Toots Kersti

 

1:49:24

N

1971

43

276

2196

Luik Kahro

 

1:49:28

M

1968

140

277

2039

Jents Steven

 

1:49:51

M14

1996

39

278

2309

Korts-Laur Inga

 

1:49:54

N

1961

44

279

2300

Luik Merle

 

1:49:57

N

1971

45

280

2122

Suitso Piret

 

1:50:01

N

1946

46

281

2307

Palu Virve

 

1:50:17

N

1972

47

282

2393

Lorvi Margo

 

1:50:58

M

1974

141

283

2067

Kõosaar Gert

 

1:51:03

M16

1991

45

284

2269

Korem Lea

Kemira Growhow

1:51:29

N

1959

48

285

2290

Berning Janika

 

1:51:52

N

1974

49

286

2282

Reissaar Triinu

 

1:52:13

N

1970

50

287

2292

Seegel Edith

 

1:52:25

N

1977

51

288

2189

Raisma Martin

 

1:52:54

M

1978

142

289

2139

Lige Ivari

Sk Viljandi Jokker

1:52:57

M

1971

143

290

2136

Välba Priit

Sk Viljandi Jokker

1:52:58

M

1971

144

291

2140

Henga Andrus

Sk Viljandi Jokker

1:52:58

M

1974

145

292

2141

Lukas Reino

Sk Viljandi Jokker

1:52:59

M

1979

146

293

2137

Kivilaan Ain

Sk Viljandi Jokker

1:52:59

M

1969

147

294

2138

Marandi Gunnar

Sk Viljandi Jokker

1:53:00

M

1973

148

295

2135

Kool Reigo

Sk Viljandi Jokker

1:53:01

M

1971

149

296

2142

Kass Jarmo

 

1:53:02

M

1979

150

297

2144

Rink Meelis

Sk Viljandi Jokker

1:53:03

M

1975

151

298

2322

Väärtmaa Terje

 

1:53:15

N

1965

52

299

2274

Mauring Eevi

 

1:53:38

N

1946

53

300

2365

Tuuksam Elmar

Saier

1:53:57

M

1949

152

301

2245

Vainumets Ulvi

Lohe

1:53:58

N

1982

54

302

2212

Aru Toomas

Sk Viljandi Jokker

1:54:07

M

1963

153

303

2376

Karro Meelis

 

1:54:31

M

1980

154

304

2254

Viilu Sandra

 

1:54:33

N

1987

55

305

2255

Belõi Merilin

 

1:54:47

N

1989

56

306

2289

Riim Piia

RPM

1:55:41

N

1972

57

307

2353

Jantson Ülle

 

1:55:43

N

1970

58

308

2303

Maalmeister Margit

 

1:56:00

N

1971

59

309

2037

Pesor Siim

 

1:56:18

M14

1997

40

310

2395

Palts Tõnis

 

1:56:43

M14

1993

41

311

2237

Uibo Kaljo

 

1:56:57

M

1928

155

312

2287

Einasto Stella

RPM

1:57:41

N

1969

60

313

2327

Pool Tani

 

1:57:56

N

1970

61

314

2188

Koppel Tõnu

 

1:58:44

M

1969

156

315

2299

Koppel Piret

 

1:58:45

N

1969

62

316

2106

Pedjak Andres

 

1:58:57

M

1972

157

317

2119

Pedjak Eva

 

1:58:59

N

1975

63

318

2175

Unt Ivar

 

1:59:05

M

1977

158

319

2260

Raisma Mari-Ann

 

1:59:52

N

1981

64

320

2275

Jents Angelica

Viljandi Rattaklubi

2:00:04

N

1970

65

321

2118

Talu Anu

 

2:00:26

N

1965

66

322

2288

Roos Age

RPM

2:00:34

N

1963

67

323

2265

Soolo Kadi

 

2:01:17

N

1977

68

324

2326

Pool Merilin

 

2:01:46

N14-N16

1993

12

325

2095

Randoja Riana

 

2:03:29

N14-N16

1995

13

326

2305

Randoja Renda

 

2:03:30

N

1972

69

327

2002

Metsküla Jaan

ETK Maksimarket

2:04:38

M14

1995

42

328

2270

Malberg Kriste

Iloprint Team

2:05:29

N

1968

70

329

2035

Piller Carl-Thomas

 

2:05:57

M14

1995

43

330

2206

Piller Toomas

 

2:06:01

M

1970

159

331

2330

Kaare Pille-Riin

 

2:06:18

N

1966

71

332

2117

Metsküla Taimi

ETK Maksimarket

2:07:26

N

1978

72

333

2262

Lopato Kristiina

 

2:08:28

N

1980

73

334

2266

Hendrikson Kalli

 

2:09:15

N

1967

74

335

2301

Künnapuu Piia

 

2:10:00

N

1977

75

336

2389

Varik Margus

Kostivereväht

2:11:13

M

1965

160

337

2388

Varik Krista

Kostivereväht

2:11:17

N

1966

76

338

2398

Kams Siim

 

2:12:39

M14

1997

44

339

2346

Viidas Andres

 

2:12:41

M

1967

161

340

2084

Lepiksaar Mirjam

Kesko Agro

2:13:28

N14-N16

1992

14

341

2283

Lepiksaar Tiiu

 

2:13:29

N

1964

77

342

2247

Vingel Janika

 

2:13:55

N

1985

78

343

2297

Kõomägi Aivi

 

2:16:38

N

1968

79

344

2250

Sibul Annely

RPM

2:18:15

N

1982

80

345

2383

Karja Kadri

 

2:18:25

N14-N16

1993

15

346

2038

Juurik Silver

 

2:18:38

M14

1995

45

347

2308

Juurik Merle

 

2:19:25

N

1972

81

348

2033

Haamer Erik

 

2:19:27

M14

1996

46

349

2397

Kams Liisa

 

2:28:33

N14-N16

1995

16

350

2396

Kams Tiit

 

2:28:37

M

1970

162

351

2236

Kreegipuu Arvo

 

2:29:21

M

1949

163

352

2028

Pihotalo Madis

 

2:35:18

M14

1996

47

353

2091

Pihotalo Meidi

 

2:35:19

N14-N16

1991

17

354

2181

Pihotalo Peep

 

2:35:20

M

1969

164

 

2168

Triebstok Indrek

RAKVERE RATTAKLUBI

 

M

1971

 

 

2364

Leinus Einar

 

 

M

1969

 

 

2177

Linde Kaido

 

 

M

1973

 

 

2057

Tootsi Mikk

Viljandi Rattaklubi

 

M16

1992

 

 

2014

Caune Gatis

 

 

M14

1993

 

 

2278

Suurman Kai

 

 

N

1966

 

 

2112

Takk Jaak

Elion SK

 

M

1955

 

 

2172

Länts Risto

riumar

 

M

1980

 

 

2103

Smidt Teet

Kesko Agro

 

M

1990

 

 

2293

Reinmäe Heli

 

 

N

1974

 

 

2155

Pnimi Raiko

 

 

M

1983

 

 

2234

Vaik Roman

 

 

M

1954

 

 

2165

Kuldkepp Indrek

RPM

 

M

1976

 

 

2071

Toe Ivo

 

 

M16

1991

 

 

2163

Stokkeby Allan

RPM

 

M

1973

 

 

2162

Türk Tambet

RPM

 

M

1983

 

 

2109

Laarmann Paavo

 

 

M

1968

 

 

2170

Rudzitis Gints

3V

 

M

1980

 

 

2229

Kiidjärv Donald

 

 

M

1962

 

 

2201

Jõgi Agur

Mõmmibeebi

 

M

1971

 

 

2249

Paasma Piia

Wilo Team

 

N

1979

 

 

2087

Bernane Herta

A2

 

N14-N16

1991

 

 

2252

Mägi Liina

 

 

N

1984

 

 

2088

Triebstok Anett

 

 

N14-N16

1998

 

 

2086

Käärik Kärt

 

 

N14-N16

1994

 

 

2007

Birkentals Nauris

 

 

M14

1993

 

 

2143

Agasild Ardo

Sk Viljandi Jokker

 

M

1973

 

 

2180

Koger Margus

 

 

M

1969

 

 

2150

Kramm Raimo

Sportlab

 

M

1979

 

 

2187

Luidre Liivo

 

 

M

1975

 

 

2302

Venelaine Marje

OK Saue Tammed

 

N

1975

 

 

2241

Männisalu Mati

 

 

M

1943

 

 

2268

Puusta Anu

Kemira Growhow

 

N

1972

 

 

2209

Pinsol Rauno

 

 

M

1979

 

 

2121

Jürman Piret

Elion SK

 

N

1963

 

 

2272

Ozolina Inita

 

 

N

1962

 

 

2025

Einroos Evert

 

 

M14

1995

 

 

2273

Bernane Kristina

A2

 

N

1966

 

 

2133

Puusta Ants

Kemira Growhow

 

M

1972

 

 


ChampionChip Eesti 2007

1