ELION ESTONIAN CUP 2007
I ETAPP - 7. Mulgi Rattamaraton

55 km tulemused


Plts

Nkoht

Nr

Nimi

Võistkond

Aeg

Holstre

H_koht

Vkl

Sünd

Koht

Punkte

1

 

8

Kirsipuu Jaan

CFC-Ruutmeeter

2:00:09

1:02:50

1

M21

1969

1

1000

2

 

3

Oras Allan

Arctic Sport Club I

2:00:09

1:02:50

2

M21

1975

2

995

3

 

1

Maimre Raivo

Rietuma Banka Riga

2:00:56

1:03:40

4

M21

1982

3

992

4

 

10

Kukk Sigvard

Veloplus 1

2:01:13

1:03:40

3

M21

1972

4

990

5

 

4

Tamkõrv Helmet

Extreme Sport

2:01:44

1:03:41

5

M21

1978

5

989

6

 

2

Maasikmets Alges

Extreme Sport

2:03:00

1:04:17

8

M21

1968

6

988

7

 

7

Pütsep Erki

Bouygues Telecom

2:03:47

1:03:41

6

M21

1976

7

987

8

 

6

Loo Martin

Alexela Pro Agency Team I

2:04:38

1:04:17

7

U23

1988

1

986

9

 

11

Selder Taavi

Alexela Pro Agency Team I

2:06:07

1:05:22

10

M21

1984

8

985

10

 

15

Krull Kaupo

CFC-Ruutmeeter

2:06:25

1:06:37

11

U23

1986

2

984

11

 

26

Nõlvik Lasse

Porter Racing

2:06:26

1:06:39

16

M21

1974

9

983

12

 

14

Zorin Igor

Cosmos Team I

2:06:28

1:06:38

12

U23

1986

3

982

13

 

9

Kodanipork Raido

Arctic Sport Club I

2:06:32

1:06:38

13

M21

1969

10

981

14

 

988

Zviedrs Normunds

Extreme Sport

2:07:44

1:06:39

15

M21

1969

11

980

15

 

30

Molev Juri

Cosmos Team I

2:08:55

1:06:39

17

M21

1976

12

979

16

 

13

Tuisk Priit

HAWAII EXPRESS

2:09:07

1:07:25

23

M21

1980

13

978

17

 

39

Alaru Riho

Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi

2:09:15

1:06:55

19

U23

1985

4

977

18

 

79

Vist Kalev

CFC-Ruutmeeter

2:09:18

1:07:07

20

M40

1964

1

976

19

 

18

Raudsepp Priit

Kesko Agro I

2:09:32

1:06:38

14

M21

1980

14

975

20

 

902

Jakovels Gints

TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS

2:09:38

1:07:26

24

M21

1982

15

974

21

 

66

Brokans Raimonds

 

2:09:42

1:08:27

34

M21

1973

16

973

22

 

947

Korts-Laur Ervin

Alexela Pro Agency Team I

2:09:45

1:08:43

45

U23

1986

5

972

23

 

930

Rezins Janis

CBM/Smiltene I

2:09:59

1:08:26

30

M45

1962

1

971

24

 

23

Karu Virgo

HAWAII EXPRESS

2:09:59

1:07:25

21

M40

1967

2

970

25

 

21

Kampus Kaido

Extreme Sport

2:10:06

1:07:25

22

M21

1969

17

969

26

 

997

Siskevicius Evaldas

Hawaii Express Lietuva

2:10:17

1:07:26

26

U23

1988

6

968

27

 

31

Kirsipuu Toomas

CFC Ruutmeeter

2:10:45

1:08:28

37

M40

1964

3

967

28

 

67

Kattai Kaupo

Extreme Sport

2:10:46

1:08:32

39

M21

1973

18

966

29

 

37

Sala Raivo

Sundstrand Team I

2:10:53

1:08:27

35

M21

1970

19

965

30

 

34

Tõnisson Tiimo

Porter Racing

2:10:56

1:08:27

32

M21

1973

20

964

31

 

72

Kivistik Egert

Cosmos Team I

2:11:01

1:08:35

41

U23

1988

7

963

32

 

1230

Eislers Ingus

 

2:11:06

 

 

M18

1989

1

962

33

 

40

Kiskonen Eero

Arctic Sport Club I

2:11:26

1:08:27

31

M21

1971

21

961

34

 

73

Krull Mikk

Alexela Pro Agency Team II

2:11:34

1:08:28

36

M21

1977

22

960

35

 

17

Karlson Urmas

Arctic Sport Club I

2:12:03

1:09:51

52

M45

1961

2

959

36

 

32

Holtsmann Siim

HAWAII EXPRESS Rakvere/KATUS

2:12:26

1:06:54

18

U23

1988

8

958

37

 

41

Neemela Tarmo

Kesko Agro I

2:12:29

1:08:33

40

M21

1968

23

957

38

 

36

Gristsenko Andrei

HAWAII EXPRESS

2:12:34

1:08:27

33

M21

1971

24

956

39

 

29

Hallop Gven

HAWAII EXPRESS

2:12:38

1:11:26

68

U23

1987

9

955

40

 

1058

Krusemann Magnus

Veloplus 1

2:13:04

1:10:08

60

M21

1976

25

954

41

 

27

Välbe Urmas

HAWAII EXPRESS

2:13:10

1:08:28

38

M40

1966

4

953

42

 

43

Männiste Meeme

Arctic Sport Club I

2:13:14

1:09:50

50

M21

1968

26

952

43

 

28

Birkentals Mareks

 

2:13:25

1:09:50

48

M21

1971

27

951

44

 

57

Schmidt Kaarel

Hansura Racing Team

2:13:31

 

 

M55

1952

1

950

45

 

1278

Rubiks Janis

 

2:13:59

1:10:56

64

M18

1989

2

949

46

 

214

Kruuse Rommi

velo clubbers team

2:14:03

1:09:52

56

M21

1975

28

948

47

 

55

Kärbo Veljo

Sundstrand Team I

2:14:13

1:08:38

43

M21

1979

29

947

48

 

47

Jüri Mihkel

Arctic Sport Club I

2:14:25

1:07:27

27

U23

1988

10

946

49

 

33

Rae Ermo

velo clubbers team

2:14:40

1:09:17

46

M21

1974

30

945

50

 

24

Öpik Oliver

velo clubbers team

2:14:40

1:08:26

29

M21

1973

31

944

51

 

74

Rohtmets Argo

AT SPORT

2:15:20

1:10:07

58

M21

1981

32

943

52

 

19

Väinsalu Kert

Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi

2:15:22

1:09:52

55

M21

1982

33

942

53

 

929

Knostenbergs Toms

CBM/Smiltene I

2:15:32

1:08:37

42

M18

1990

3

941

54

 

20

Tohvrel Rego

Veloplus 1

2:15:37

1:09:51

51

M21

1970

34

940

55

 

110

Peipsi Aleko

HAWAII EXPRESS Võru

2:15:44

1:10:07

59

M40

1966

5

939

56

 

88

Laanela Danek

 

2:15:45

1:10:07

57

M21

1977

35

938

57

 

928

Piirisild Ekke

Assa-Kesoro I

2:15:50

1:08:38

44

M18

1990

4

937

58

 

205

Ronimois Mihkel

Viljandi Rattaklubi

2:16:00

1:09:51

54

M18

1989

5

936

59

 

927

Truu Gert

Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi

2:16:02

1:07:26

25

M18

1990

6

935

60

 

48

Puu Henno

ADVENTUUR

2:16:06

1:11:13

67

M21

1974

36

934

61

 

64

Dolgovas Andrejus

Hawaii Express Lietuva

2:16:08

1:09:50

49

U23

1987

11

933

62

 

922

Leppik Gabriel

Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi

2:16:09

1:11:55

74

M18

1990

7

932

63

 

16

Kivil Peep

Alexela Pro Agency Team I

2:16:11

1:09:51

53

M21

1973

37

931

64

 

25

Aduson Andre

CFC-Ruutmeeter

2:16:15

1:09:35

47

M21

1970

38

930

65

 

61

Rebane Meelis

Veloplus 1

2:16:32

1:11:56

76

M21

1971

39

929

66

 

70

Mõttus Tarmo

Haanja Rattaklubi Välla

2:16:41

1:12:07

84

M21

1971

40

928

67

 

151

Velbri Rainer

KJK/Team Rattapood

2:16:52

1:12:00

80

U23

1988

12

927

68

 

52

Mäestu Jarek

Sportland Nike Team I

2:17:02

1:10:55

63

M21

1977

41

926

69

 

102

Lipp Aivar

HAWAII EXPRESS Võru

2:17:59

1:11:39

72

M21

1974

42

925

70

 

89

Abel Indrek

Veloplus 1

2:18:01

1:12:18

90

M21

1974

43

924

71

 

65

Kivioja Raimo

HAWAII EXPRESS Rakvere/KATUS

2:18:16

1:10:19

62

M21

1983

44

923

72

 

224

Bernans Mikelis

Cesis SEB

2:18:19

1:12:47

97

U23

1988

13

922

73

 

120

Suppi Ahti

Costa Bicicleta

2:18:21

1:12:03

81

M21

1976

45

921

74

 

75

Hussar Aimar

AREAL team

2:18:24

1:12:47

96

M21

1981

46

920

75

 

955

Bogdanovs Aivars

Cesis SEB

2:18:48

1:11:56

75

M40

1965

6

919

76

 

83

Kalverss Maris

Salaspils/Zirini

2:18:50

1:12:07

83

M21

1976

47

918

77

 

98

Ots Indrek

Haanja Rattaklubi Välla

2:18:53

1:12:10

86

M21

1975

48

917

78

 

1017

Krull Alar

KJK/Team Rattapood

2:19:13

1:12:08

85

M50

1953

1

916

79

 

162

Naumov Aleksei

Assa-Kesoro I

2:19:16

1:11:58

79

M21

1981

49

915

80

 

80

Ilves Aivo

Viljandi Rattaklubi

2:19:23

1:12:47

98

U23

1986

14

914

81

 

56

Sildoja Raivo

Püha Loomaaed I

2:19:40

1:11:57

77

M21

1971

50

913

82

 

123

Eljas Avo

Püha Loomaaed I

2:19:42

1:12:11

87

M21

1971

51

912

83

 

44

Hirv Pait

Haanja Rattaklubi Välla

2:19:51

1:12:56

100

M21

1970

52

911

84

 

77

Mets Are

Cosmos Team I

2:20:04

1:12:13

89

M45

1958

3

910

85

 

63

Kauk Anti

Cosmos Team I

2:20:05

1:13:28

104

M21

1968

53

909

86

 

84

Leigri Guido

Püha Loomaaed I

2:20:07

1:10:10

61

U23

1988

15

908

87

 

108

Pani Marek

Freedown

2:20:08

1:14:24

116

M21

1974

54

907

88

 

155

Viljus Ivo

Püha Loomaaed I

2:20:09

1:12:34

93

M40

1963

7

906

89

 

78

Põvvat Rainer

Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi

2:20:13

1:11:30

69

U23

1985

16

905

90

 

924

Ottesson Rene

SKM

2:20:25

1:14:02

112

M21

1968

55

904

91

 

60

Rips Leho

Plekk-Liisu Rattaklubi Alpi Kann

2:20:32

1:11:38

71

M21

1973

56

903

92

 

173

Pruus Peeter

 

2:20:38

1:12:12

88

M18

1989

8

902

93

 

93

Põder Jaanus

Püha Loomaaed I

2:20:46

1:13:27

102

U23

1988

17

901

94

 

931

Celmaraugs Ints

CBM/Smiltene I

2:20:48

1:12:47

99

M40

1965

8

900

95

 

50

Baranovskis Guntars

CBM/Smiltene I

2:20:52

1:12:46

94

M21

1968

57

899

96

 

148

Bergvald Gunnar

HVSK/Rannaauto

2:20:53

1:12:34

92

M21

1974

58

898

97

 

106

Mikson Margus

Arctic Sport Club II

2:21:01

1:13:49

111

M21

1975

59

897

98

 

45

Kelk Indrek

HAWAII EXPRESS

2:21:07

1:13:28

105

M21

1969

60

896

99

 

49

Viikberg Jaanus

HAWAII EXPRESS Rakvere/KATUS

2:21:11

1:13:08

101

M21

1968

61

895

100

 

188

Kask Jaanus

 

2:21:19

1:15:43

145

M21

1981

62

894

101

 

1195

Kuuskman Jaan

kjk

2:21:22

1:13:30

108

M21

1976

63

893

102

 

1279

Vesselov Meelis

 

2:21:47

1:13:28

103

M21

1976

64

892

103

 

131

Kull Andre

CC Rota Mobilis

2:21:51

1:14:24

115

M21

1978

65

891

104

 

116

Kovaljov Oleg

Assa-Kesoro I

2:21:58

1:12:46

95

M40

1964

9

890

105

 

898

Ulans Martins

TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS

2:22:01

1:14:25

118

M21

1978

66

889

106

 

175

Tarassov Igor

Assa-Kesoro I

2:22:12

1:14:28

121

M40

1965

10

888

107

 

219

Germanis Edijs

 

2:22:21

1:14:32

122

M21

1974

67

887

108

 

42

Kannimäe Viljar

Haanja Rattaklubi Välla

2:22:28

1:11:33

70

U23

1987

18

886

109

 

71

Soo Veiko

Sportland Nike Team I

2:22:49

1:13:29

106

M21

1968

68

885

110

 

125

Ots Kaupo

Haanja Rattaklubi Välla

2:22:51

1:14:52

127

M21

1979

69

884

111

 

104

Hussar Kaidar

AREAL team

2:22:53

1:14:25

119

M21

1971

70

883

112

 

140

Elling Toomas

Kesko Agro I

2:22:58

1:15:00

129

M21

1975

71

882

113

 

936

Schotter Artur

Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi

2:23:00

1:14:52

126

M18

1990

9

881

114

 

118

Laanemets Raivo

Bosch

2:23:08

1:13:48

110

M21

1968

72

880

115

 

149

Vaaks Mikk

Viljandi Rattaklubi

2:23:20

1:10:56

65

U23

1988

19

879

116

 

119

Suluste Jüri

Alas Kuul

2:23:20

1:14:35

124

M40

1963

11

878

117

 

12

Kukk Erki

Alexela Pro Agency Team I

2:23:22

1:21:09

276

M21

1972

73

877

118

 

897

Paulins Kaspars

TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS

2:23:30

1:14:27

120

M21

1982

74

876

119

 

53

Karro Margus

SK VELO

2:23:34

1:13:48

109

M21

1972

75

875

120

 

137

Suur Ivo

Valga Kalev

2:23:53

1:11:57

78

M18

1989

10

874

121

 

150

Pajur Rivo

velo clubbers team

2:24:42

1:14:53

128

M21

1976

76

873

122

 

129

Roskoss Janis

CBM/Smiltene II

2:24:43

1:16:45

162

M21

1973

77

872

123

 

126

Kalde Meelis

 

2:24:51

1:15:42

144

M21

1975

78

871

124

 

186

Talumaa Raul

CC Rota Mobilis

2:24:53

1:17:42

186

M21

1971

79

870

125

 

217

Põder Veiko

AT SPORT

2:24:54

1:17:13

171

M21

1983

80

869

126

 

166

Kitsnik Kalvi

Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu

2:24:55

1:15:54

151

M21

1969

81

868

127

 

213

Põldma Tõnu

 

2:24:57

1:15:13

134

M21

1969

82

867

128

 

1010

Heinmaa Enor

Kesko Agro I

2:24:58

1:13:29

107

M18

1990

11

866

129

 

293

Johanson Marko

 

2:25:09

1:15:41

140

U23

1988

20

865

130

 

247

Sander Marek

Team Gardenvik

2:25:10

1:15:25

137

M21

1976

83

864

131

 

508

Lootus Valdi

Vennad-Dahl I

2:25:11

1:16:00

156

M21

1973

84

863

132

 

111

Ridamäe Aivar

Arctic Sport Club II

2:25:12

1:15:56

154

M21

1970

85

862

133

 

1020

Sepp Kevin

KJK/Team Rattapood

2:25:12

1:15:17

135

M18

1989

12

861

134

 

158

Toome Roland

RAKKE24h/Expert Rakvere

2:25:16

1:15:29

139

M21

1968

86

860

135

 

1037

Rozenbergs Gints

RK Velo

2:25:20

1:18:54

214

M21

1983

87

859

136

 

272

Ivanov Mihhail

 

2:25:28

1:17:13

172

M21

1982

88

858

137

 

146

Kuhlap Kaupo

Cosmos Race

2:25:32

1:16:45

164

M40

1966

12

857

138

 

105

Pukk Andre

RAKKE24h/Expert Rakvere

2:25:46

1:15:47

148

M21

1977

89

856

139

 

1025

Ruubel Paul

Püha Loomaaed I

2:26:15

1:15:12

133

M21

1984

90

855

140

 

128

Iljenko Andrejs

CBM/Smiltene II

2:26:18

1:17:32

181

M21

1969

91

854

141

 

267

Lainevee Heiki

Kesko Agro II

2:26:21

1:17:30

177

M18

1989

13

853

142

 

179

Ever Riho

velo clubbers team

2:26:32

1:16:43

158

M40

1966

13

852

143

 

168

Eiger Rein

 

2:26:38

1:16:42

157

M21

1972

92

851

144

 

133

Kanep Urmas

 

2:26:40

1:15:48

149

M50

1954

2

850

145

 

934

Ositis Dzintars

Cesis SEB

2:26:44

1:20:54

270

M21

1968

93

849

146

 

114

Saar Raido

Viko Jalgrattaklubi

2:26:49

1:12:33

91

U23

1988

21

848

147

 

107

Kask Janek

HAWAII EXPRESS Rakvere/KATUS

2:26:49

1:14:08

113

M21

1976

94

847

148

 

121

Nurk Kaarel

TÜSK

2:26:50

1:15:41

141

M21

1983

95

846

149

 

199

Pill Rein

Toyota Team

2:26:50

1:16:43

159

M21

1969

96

845

150

 

97

Pilv Ivar

Ambla SK

2:26:53

1:15:12

131

M40

1967

14

844

151

 

170

Kand Peeter

Bosch

2:26:54

1:15:54

152

M21

1968

97

843

152

 

101

Raag Kaupo

velo clubbers team

2:27:03

1:15:43

146

M21

1980

98

842

153

 

130

Kriisa Kaido

CC Rota Mobilis

2:27:12

1:15:55

153

M21

1973

99

841

154

 

100

Põld Ivo

Cosmos Team I

2:27:15

1:17:32

182

M21

1969

100

840

155

 

435

Raja Aigar

 

2:27:17

1:17:27

173

M21

1979

101

839

156

 

124

Toots Valdis

 

2:27:19

1:16:44

161

M21

1972

102

838

157

 

279

Männama Kalle

Arctic Sport Club II

2:27:20

1:15:56

155

M50

1953

3

837

158

 

896

Kazainis Viesturs

TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS

2:27:31

1:16:47

165

M45

1960

4

836

159

 

919

Zimelis Raivis

TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS

2:27:40

1:19:59

241

M21

1976

103

835

160

 

167

Reinbach Heirel

Cosmos

2:27:42

1:16:56

166

U23

1985

22

834

161

 

441

Pesor Kaido

 

2:27:44

1:18:24

203

M21

1970

104

833

162

 

220

Pikkpõld Lauri

Arctic Sport Club III

2:27:45

1:17:54

193

M21

1981

105

832

163

 

210

Kaldre Raul

Porter Racing

2:27:51

1:17:31

178

M21

1973

106

831

164

 

1012

Joost Andres

Kesko Agro II

2:28:00

1:15:11

130

M18

1990

14

830

165

 

252

Kirsimaa Tõnu

Vennad-Dahl I

2:28:08

1:16:44

160

M21

1973

107

829

166

 

926

Neemela Kurmo

Kesko Agro I

2:28:09

1:15:12

132

M21

1970

108

828

167

 

169

Laaniste Mart

 

2:28:18

1:15:44

147

M21

1974

109

827

168

 

189

Luks Sven

Sportland Nike Team I

2:28:20

1:19:09

226

M21

1968

110

826

169

 

209

Lagenõmm Aivar

Ambla SK

2:28:25

1:17:02

168

M21

1972

111

825

170

 

297

Rei Tarmo

 

2:28:29

1:17:56

194

M21

1971

112

824

171

 

172

Peri Pait

Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu

2:28:29

1:18:19

201

M21

1972

113

823

172

 

59

Räitsak Kaspar

Sundstrand Team I

2:28:30

1:15:25

138

M18

1989

15

822

173

 

335

Israel Jaak

HVSK/Kuninga Salong

2:28:40

1:18:14

199

M21

1974

114

821

174

 

190

Järvelainen Riho

Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu

2:28:46

1:18:28

204

M40

1966

15

820

175

 

1229

Zarins Normunds

Kuldiga

2:28:49

1:15:53

150

M18

1989

16

819

176

 

234

Einroos Raino

 

2:28:55

1:17:45

190

M21

1968

115

818

177

 

171

Tõnismäe Marek

Cosmos Race

2:28:59

1:17:34

184

M21

1975

116

817

178

 

177

Vaikna Ville

Uddeholm-Celander Team

2:29:01

1:17:31

180

M21

1979

117

816

179

 

351

Suvi Kristjan

velo clubbers

2:29:04

1:17:45

189

M21

1983

118

815

180

 

215

Lõoke Martin

HVSK/Rannaauto

2:29:08

1:17:28

174

M21

1979

119

814

181

 

1047

Lauk Rein

Sportland Nike Team I

2:29:14

1:18:44

206

U23

1985

23

813

182

 

145

Suisalu Alvar

CC Rota Mobilis

2:29:41

1:17:07

169

M21

1977

120

812

183

 

154

Mõts Olavi

Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu

2:29:46

1:18:48

210

M21

1968

121

811

184

 

117

Arak Anti

AT SPORT

2:29:51

1:14:25

117

M21

1973

122

810

185

 

940

Morjakov Andrei

TARTU SK VELO

2:29:54

1:16:45

163

M21

1971

123

809

186

 

115

Kütt Mehis

Toyota Team

2:29:55

1:15:42

143

M21

1970

124

808

187

 

251

Rebane Indrek

 

2:30:01

1:18:58

216

M21

1971

125

807

188

 

197

Kristal Tõnis

Cosmos Race

2:30:02

1:18:21

202

M40

1965

16

806

189

 

298

Erikson Toomas

x-sport

2:30:03

1:19:01

224

M21

1976

126

805

190

 

941

Grünberg Harry

Porterracing

2:30:04

1:17:31

179

M21

1973

127

804

191

 

156

Kroon Jorma

RAKKE24h/Expert Rakvere

2:30:24

1:17:28

175

M21

1977

128

803

192

 

380

Litovtsenko Kirill

Assa-Kesoro I

2:30:32

1:19:50

237

M21

1968

129

802

193

 

198

Käit Tiit

ETK Maksimarket 1

2:30:37

1:19:04

225

M21

1972

130

801

194

 

183

Pärnamets Ando

HVSK/Rannaauto

2:30:44

1:17:32

183

M21

1976

131

800

195

 

95

Viitmaa Alar

OK Lehola

2:30:44

1:18:13

197

M21

1970

132

799

196

 

82

Shumanov Tiit

RAKKE24h/Expert Rakvere

2:30:55

1:17:51

191

M45

1960

5

798

197

 

1231

Krumins Roberts

 

2:31:01

1:25:18

353

U23

1987

24

797

198

 

109

Selder Tauri

Alexela Pro Agency Team I

2:31:05

1:11:13

66

U23

1988

25

796

199

 

127

Vaitmaa Rainer

Sundstrand Team I

2:31:05

1:18:32

205

M18

1989

17

795

200

 

136

Miller Mait

Cosmos Race

2:31:11

1:17:43

187

M21

1973

133

794

201

1

87

Meier Maaris

Alexela Pro Agency Team I

2:31:13

1:18:54

212

N30

1983

1

793

202

 

113

Saarna Rivo

Alexela Pro Agency Team II

2:31:14

1:18:59

220

M21

1973

134

792

203

 

323

Sügis Harri

Veloplus

2:31:14

1:20:15

249

M40

1964

17

791

204

 

925

Leppik Siim

Viljandi Rattaklubi

2:31:14

1:18:54

215

M18

1990

18

790

205

 

333

Kõiv Kardon

 

2:31:15

1:20:40

256

M21

1975

135

789

206

 

38

Kopli Tarmo

HAWAII EXPRESS

2:31:26

1:15:41

142

M21

1978

136

788

207

 

1069

Nikolai Jarmo

x-sport

2:31:31

1:14:22

114

M21

1984

137

787

208

 

90

Rebane Marko

Veloplus 1

2:31:34

1:18:58

217

M21

1975

138

786

209

 

245

Hendrikson Tõnu

Elion 1

2:31:39

1:20:11

247

M21

1973

139

785

210

 

165

Viikmäe Kaupo

 

2:31:41

1:18:59

221

M21

1968

140

784

211

 

206

Kolk Hannes

Veloplus 2

2:31:45

1:17:13

170

M21

1975

141

783

212

 

193

Treimuth Meelis

Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu

2:31:48

1:18:47

208

M21

1969

142

782

213

 

207

Õun Valdur

Nordea Pank

2:31:58

1:19:42

232

M21

1974

143

781

214

 

239

Kanistik Heiki

CFC-Ruutmeeter

2:31:58

1:20:01

242

M21

1975

144

780

215

 

1120

Subi Rivo

 

2:32:12

1:23:21

313

M21

1977

145

779

216

 

1146

Laanemaa Kristjan

 

2:32:16

1:20:41

258

M21

1982

146

778

217

 

208

Halliväli Janek

 

2:32:29

1:19:01

223

M21

1974

147

777

218

 

139

Uuk Aimur

HAWAII EXPRESS Rakvere/KATUS

2:32:37

1:17:51

192

M45

1961

6

776

219

 

920

Andrejevs Dmitrijs

TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS

2:32:47

1:20:06

245

M21

1979

148

775

220

 

253

Rumberg Tambet

Arctic Sport Club II

2:32:55

1:20:45

262

M21

1977

149

774

221

 

138

Matvejev Madis

Ambla SK

2:33:08

1:17:28

176

U23

1988

26

773

222

 

414

Bejusov Nail

x-sport

2:33:12

1:20:53

265

M21

1973

150

772

223

 

153

Soonets Art

Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu

2:33:17

1:20:13

248

M40

1967

18

771

224

 

222

Järveoja Toomas

Sportland Nike Team I

2:33:20

1:19:42

231

M45

1961

7

770

225

 

182

Kallari Taimar

 

2:33:22

1:20:22

251

M21

1969

151

769

226

 

185

Koch Kalju

HAWAII EXPRESS Võru

2:33:25

1:18:45

207

M60

1942

1

768

227

 

237

Kiristaja Ailar

 

2:33:26

1:20:44

260

M21

1979

152

767

228

 

203

Kiitam Urmo

KJK/Team Rattapood

2:33:30

1:14:35

123

M18

1989

19

766

229

 

409

Kotkas Kristo

Vennad-Dahl I

2:33:36

1:20:45

261

M21

1976

153

765

230

 

957

Nete Sandis

Cesis SEB

2:33:41

1:21:07

275

M21

1972

154

764

231

2

457

Kaliakina Tatjana

Hawaii Express Lietuva

2:33:59

1:20:54

268

N30

1987

2

763

232

 

310

Tammistu Andrus

JK Paralepa

2:34:08

1:19:57

240

M21

1976

155

762

233

 

290

Viitkin Ain

 

2:34:20

1:21:33

284

M40

1967

19

761

234

 

223

Koll Mart

Kesko Agro II

2:34:22

1:18:12

195

M21

1968

156

760

235

 

301

Koppel Tõnu

AT SPORT

2:34:22

1:19:34

229

M40

1966

20

759

236

 

325

Ozolins Ainars

 

2:34:22

1:20:46

263

M45

1960

8

758

237

 

164

Järveoja Jaanus

Sportland Nike Team I

2:34:23

1:19:43

233

M40

1963

21

757

238

 

329

Karjane Priit

KoMo

2:34:36

1:20:06

244

M21

1969

157

756

239

 

277

Kozilans Guntis

RK Velo

2:34:47

1:18:53

211

M40

1965

22

755

240

 

176

Pallotedder Taivo

Sportland Nike Team I

2:34:51

1:19:43

234

M21

1975

158

754

241

 

92

Murakas Jaanus

RAKKE24h/Expert Rakvere

2:35:06

1:12:04

82

M18

1989

20

753

242

 

268

Anton Tair

Püha Loomaaed

2:35:08

1:20:53

267

M21

1974

159

752

243

 

370

Uuring Raul

EE SK I - Vanad Kalad

2:35:09

1:21:34

286

M21

1977

160

751

244

 

661

Riidamets Martin

Püha Loomaaed II

2:35:11

1:19:47

235

M50

1955

4

750

245

 

289

Luurmees Reigo

 

2:35:24

1:20:44

259

M21

1973

161

749

246

 

261

Pedari Aimar

Whirlpool

2:35:30

1:21:06

274

M40

1965

23

748

247

 

330

Talu Priit

Püha Loomaaed II

2:35:33

1:20:59

273

M21

1972

162

747

248

 

228

Luik Kaido

Rõuge Racing Team I

2:35:36

1:21:33

281

M21

1980

163

746

249

 

349

Teras Indrek

x-sport

2:35:42

1:21:10

277

M21

1975

164

745

250

 

152

Ozolins Uldis

 

2:35:43

1:19:48

236

U23

1988

27

744

251

 

945

Magus Margus

SJK Viiking

2:35:52

1:24:34

340

M18

1989

21

743

252

 

260

Strikholm Peeter

Püha Loomaaed

2:36:21

1:20:56

272

M21

1976

165

742

253

 

159

Hansov Hanno

Toyota Team

2:36:25

1:18:13

198

M21

1983

166

741

254

 

364

Ritson Jaanus

ABEC Rulluisuklubi Rattateam

2:36:26

1:21:59

292

M21

1972

167

740

255

 

22

Tisler Ergo

HAWAII EXPRESS

2:36:30

1:18:59

219

M21

1976

168

739

256

 

315

Reedi Teet

Alas Kuul

2:36:36

1:21:25

279

M40

1964

24

738

257

 

281

Kaasik-Aaslav Henri

 

2:36:39

1:20:07

246

M21

1969

169

737

258

 

161

Räpo Ahto

 

2:36:50

1:18:19

200

M21

1974

170

736

259

 

1053

Lepik Jano

Trassid

2:36:52

1:24:19

334

M21

1973

171

735

260

 

628

Tsäro Kermo

Haanja Rattaklubi Tsälba

2:36:56

1:24:56

344

M21

1977

172

734

261

 

96

Pae Karl

Alexela Pro Agency Team II

2:36:57

1:16:57

167

M21

1984

173

733

262

 

232

Nõmm Margus

Mann Lines

2:36:57

1:19:53

238

M21

1971

174

732

263

 

1196

Dreimann Kaido

 

2:36:57

1:23:26

315

M21

1982

175

731

264

 

295

Tärno Indrek

ABEC Rulluisuklubi Rattateam

2:36:58

1:22:02

294

M21

1973

176

730

265

 

314

Mesi Ilmar

 

2:36:59

1:22:49

301

M60

1942

2

729

266

 

201

Reiljan Kuldar

velo clubbers team

2:37:02

1:20:50

264

M40

1963

25

728

267

 

187

Haze Janis

 

2:37:04

1:18:12

196

M21

1972

177

727

268

 

916

Ruubel Raul

Püha Loomaaed I

2:37:06

1:19:57

239

U23

1986

28

726

269

 

236

Alumaa Alar

Hansab MTB Team

2:37:14

1:22:51

302

M21

1974

178

725

270

 

1174

Lemloch Kuido

 

2:37:16

1:23:31

321

M21

1969

179

724

271

 

227

Pindis Toomas

Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu

2:37:17

1:20:54

271

M21

1971

180

723

272

 

933

Koch Kaupo

ETK Maksimarket 1

2:37:19

1:18:58

218

M21

1971

181

722

273

 

517

Saarep Peeter

 

2:37:20

1:23:31

322

M55

1952

2

721

274

3

462

Sõmmer Sinne

Extreme Sport

2:37:20

1:21:43

288

N30

1981

3

720

275

 

831

Suurpere Arvi

 

2:37:25

1:20:06

243

M21

1970

182

719

276

 

1264

Cirulis Gints

 

2:37:34

1:25:15

352

M40

1966

26

718

277

 

318

Kotsalainen Asse

CC Rota Mobilis

2:37:41

1:24:07

330

M21

1975

183

717

278

 

949

Kannel Alari

AREAL team

2:37:54

1:21:33

282

M40

1966

27

716

279

 

262

Kingo Gunnar

 

2:37:57

1:23:30

318

M21

1980

184

715

280

 

81

Ilves Martin

Kesko Agro I

2:37:59

1:17:44

188

M18

1989

22

714

281

 

134

Tillemann Taikki

velo clubbers

2:38:07

1:21:27

280

M21

1976

185

713

282

 

274

Vähi Nikolai

Valga Kalev

2:38:12

1:24:18

333

M40

1966

28

712

283

 

231

Lepiksaar Madis

Kesko Agro IV

2:38:15

1:20:33

255

M18

1989

23

711

284

 

338

Kõuhkna Tarmo

 

2:38:17

1:22:36

298

M40

1966

29

710

285

 

285

Meeru Mart

Hansura Racing Team

2:38:25

1:20:53

266

M21

1977

186

709

286

 

396

Välja Margus

 

2:38:29

1:23:39

323

M45

1962

9

708

287

 

456

Orgla Maario

Š koda MTB Team

2:38:34

1:24:12

332

M21

1979

187

707

288

 

420

Rattur Rajko

SK Serviti

2:38:35

1:22:59

303

M21

1981

188

706

289

 

311

Vaga Merko

 

2:38:40

1:22:31

297

U23

1985

29

705

290

 

1237

Klukin Aleksandr

ZZK

2:38:54

1:23:30

320

M21

1978

189

704

291

 

269

Rozenbergs Gunars

RK Velo

2:38:58

1:20:32

254

M50

1956

5

703

292

 

265

Valk Hillar

Ida Politseiprefektuur

2:39:01

1:23:17

310

M60

1945

3

702

293

 

304

Lohur Peedu

Imavere SK

2:39:01

1:21:59

293

M18

1989

24

701

294

 

147

Põld Heigo

Rae ROK

2:39:08

1:21:44

291

M21

1968

190

700

295

 

1232

Ozols Janis

 

2:39:11

1:18:47

209

U23

1986

30

699

296

 

352

Tarvis Peeter

KoMo

2:39:30

1:23:46

324

M50

1956

6

698

297

 

374

Ristmets Margus

 

2:39:33

1:24:34

339

M40

1966

30

697

298

 

244

Kaseväli Kaimo

 

2:39:39

1:20:20

250

M21

1973

191

696

299

 

1298

Laur Jüri

 

2:39:46

1:23:14

305

M40

1967

31

695

300

 

668

Vilums Guntis

CBM/Smiltene II

2:39:49

1:26:09

376

M50

1954

7

694

301

4

477

Ansip Evelin

Veloplus 2

2:39:52

1:23:16

308

N30+

1974

1

693

302

 

509

Pärnamets Aivar

RAKKE24h/Nordkalk

2:39:52

1:23:17

311

M21

1969

192

692

303

 

264

Lapidus Boris

 

2:39:52

1:27:12

409

M21

1973

193

691

304

 

455

Mõis Jüri

 

2:39:53

1:25:24

356

M50

1956

8

690

305

 

218

Riismaa Timo

Veloplus 2

2:39:57

1:19:20

227

M21

1974

194

689

306

 

1034

Aun Ranno

Rautakesko Rattatiim

2:40:06

1:27:30

417

M21

1979

195

688

307

 

196

Puhke Raivo

Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi

2:40:15

1:20:54

269

M40

1966

32

687

308

 

319

Rohelaan Ken

 

2:40:17

1:25:48

368

U23

1987

31

686

309

 

421

Kerner Argo

Bosch

2:40:19

1:25:34

362

M21

1969

196

685

310

 

908

Kannel Tanel

Hansa SK

2:40:40

1:26:54

399

M21

1973

197

684

311

 

337

Rautenbergs Arturs

CBM/Smiltene II

2:40:53

1:23:16

307

M40

1965

33

683

312

 

430

Märtmaa Siim

Whirlpool

2:41:00

1:24:19

335

U23

1987

32

682

313

 

575

Randmaa Joel

 

2:41:02

1:25:10

349

M21

1978

198

681

314

 

238

Kiigemägi Andres

RAKKE24h/Nordkalk

2:41:06

1:21:34

285

M45

1959

10

680

315

 

368

Alttoa Risto

Mapri Projekt

2:41:12

1:24:58

345

M21

1982

199

679

316

 

467

Mäekivi Andres

 

2:41:25

1:23:14

304

M21

1972

200

678

317

 

389

Haugas Margus

 

2:41:28

1:26:00

372

M21

1970

201

677

318

 

255

Murd Märt

Jõhvi RK

2:41:33

1:19:41

230

M21

1979

202

676

319

 

424

Luiks Meelis

Elion 1

2:41:36

1:25:20

354

M21

1976

203

675

320

 

336

Mägi Margus

 

2:41:41

1:22:36

299

M21

1972

204

674

321

 

1161

Steinbergs Atis

 

2:41:42

1:26:26

389

M21

1980

205

673

322

5

478

Nurm Maris

Sundstrand Team II

2:42:06

1:25:55

369

N30

1985

4

672

323

 

235

Orav Ingmar

Haanja Rattaklubi Tsälba

2:42:07

1:21:36

287

M21

1982

206

671

324

 

518

Napp Indrek

 

2:42:09

1:25:30

360

U23

1985

33

670

325

 

437

Ladva Ailar

JK Paralepa

2:42:13

1:24:08

331

M21

1970

207

669

326

 

308

Soodla Raul

Kesko Agro I

2:42:15

1:27:11

407

M21

1968

208

668

327

 

381

Letov Deniss

 

2:42:17

1:25:15

350

M21

1976

209

667

328

 

465

Popp Kristian

 

2:42:20

1:25:05

347

M21

1977

210

666

329

6

226

Lepasalu Laura

Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi

2:42:24

1:24:24

336

N30

1986

5

665

330

 

248

Otstavel Risto

 

2:42:24

1:23:18

312

M21

1969

211

664

331

 

229

Sammalsaar Mait

Veloplus 1

2:42:30

1:23:15

306

M45

1959

11

663

332

 

901

Kleinbergs Raimonds

TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS

2:42:32

1:23:28

316

M40

1964

34

661

333

 

900

Baltaisbrencis Janis

TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS

2:42:32

1:23:28

317

M21

1977

212

662

334

 

246

Kõrran Timmo

 

2:42:33

1:21:43

289

M21

1980

213

660

335

 

306

Kingo Priit

 

2:42:47

1:25:56

371

M21

1977

214

659

336

 

371

Hõrak Tarmo

Toyota Team

2:42:58

1:26:54

401

M21

1974

215

658

337

 

506

Aibast Erik

 

2:43:01

1:28:20

428

M21

1973

216

657

338

 

483

Rääbis Mati

Toyota Team

2:43:01

1:26:58

404

M45

1958

12

656

339

 

359

Sepp Tõnis

HVSK

2:43:05

1:24:31

337

M21

1978

217

655

340

 

321

Kriisa Helar

 

2:43:10

1:23:16

309

M21

1971

218

654

341

 

392

Kiens Jüri

 

2:43:32

1:26:50

395

M40

1963

35

653

342

 

361

Orav Erki

Vennad-Dahl I

2:43:51

1:26:06

373

M21

1981

219

652

343

 

1059

Rusovits Dmitri

Veloplus 2

2:43:56

1:21:33

283

U23

1986

34

651

344

 

426

Laanoja Risto

SEB Fondid

2:43:56

1:26:16

384

M21

1975

220

650

345

 

604

Falten Hannes

DHL

2:43:58

1:26:32

392

M21

1973

221

649

346

 

961

Tõnov Tõnu

Costa Bicicleta

2:44:00

1:29:13

447

M21

1977

222

648

347

 

444

Muzis Girts

Sapas MTB Team

2:44:02

1:25:26

359

M21

1971

223

647

348

 

302

Sammel Arne

Vennad-Dahl I

2:44:07

1:20:23

252

M50

1955

9

646

349

 

299

Saluveer Joona

Hawaii Express Lietuva

2:44:10

1:21:44

290

M21

1978

224

645

350

 

357

Elster Heiti

velo clubbers

2:44:12

1:25:01

346

M21

1976

225

644

351

 

956

Sabulis Gvido

Cesis SEB

2:44:14

1:26:11

379

M21

1970

226

643

352

 

288

Joandi Tõiv

 

2:44:17

1:23:59

329

M21

1968

227

642

353

 

271

Lõiv Urmas

Rõuge Racing Team I

2:44:26

1:20:40

257

M21

1983

228

641

354

 

1186

Meri Martin

 

2:44:27

1:28:58

443

M21

1984

229

640

355

 

406

Hanschmidt Henri

 

2:44:28

1:24:43

343

M21

1976

230

639

356

 

291

Saimre Kaido

Püha Loomaaed II

2:44:30

1:26:10

378

M21

1969

231

638

357

 

112

Kruuser Karel

Valga Kalev

2:44:36

1:19:24

228

U23

1987

35

637

358

 

375

Kurvits Indrek

 

2:44:38

1:26:14

382

M40

1964

36

636

359

 

452

Jürgen Aivar

 

2:44:39

1:26:10

377

M21

1972

232

635

360

 

1280

Furmanis Maris

 

2:44:41

1:27:13

410

M21

1971

233

634

361

 

142

Palm Tõnno

 

2:44:43

1:26:54

400

M21

1971

234

633

362

 

461

Kongo Kristjan

 

2:44:44

1:25:24

355

M21

1975

235

632

363

 

596

Tammemäe Joosep

Viljandi SUKL

2:44:46

1:25:55

370

M18

1990

25

631

364

 

192

Rünk Ain

RAKKE24h/Expert Rakvere

2:44:58

1:22:19

295

M21

1971

236

630

365

 

594

Jõekäär Märt

 

2:44:59

1:27:55

424

M40

1967

37

629

366

 

178

Mägi Andrus

Kesko Agro III

2:45:03

1:23:58

328

M21

1976

237

628

367

 

470

Tamm Andrus

KoMo Rapla

2:45:10

1:23:22

314

M40

1967

38

627

368

 

476

Mutso Eerik

 

2:45:10

1:25:48

367

M21

1980

238

626

369

 

423

Shteinbergs Ints

Salaspils/Zirini

2:45:14

1:26:22

387

M21

1971

239

625

370

 

995

Talmet Indrek

Haanja Rattaklubi Välla

2:45:19

1:25:08

348

M18

1990

26

624

371

 

383

Uba Tarmo

Elion 1

2:45:28

1:25:15

351

M21

1972

240

623

372

 

521

Paat Rein

 

2:45:38

1:26:42

394

M21

1976

241

622

373

 

273

Tamm Bruno

Toyota Team

2:45:50

1:24:32

338

M21

1974

242

621

374

 

530

Toss Kaarel

 

2:46:00

1:26:26

390

M55

1952

3

620

375

 

425

Tammeveski Andres

 

2:46:05

1:27:16

412

M21

1972

243

619

376

 

294

Pletiens Ilgvars

CBM/Smiltene I

2:46:08

1:26:54

398

M50

1957

10

618

377

 

46

Semenjuk Andrei

Veloplus 1

2:46:10

1:27:28

416

U23

1987

36

617

378

 

316

Kiiler Gert

Liba-Sakala

2:46:11

1:24:35

341

M21

1974

244

616

379

 

472

Valdner Marek

Citroen team

2:46:14

1:26:55

402

M21

1972

245

615

380

 

959

Valdner Veiko

Citroen team

2:46:15

1:26:56

403

M21

1975

246

614

381

 

495

Hutrov Rait

 

2:46:16

1:26:23

388

M21

1982

247

613

382

 

1015

Jams Sulev

Kesko Agro III

2:46:18

1:28:35

436

M21

1968

248

612

383

 

442

Kanniste Jaak

Ramise Racing

2:46:20

1:27:14

411

M45

1960

13

611

384

 

460

Hanni Andrus

 

2:46:21

1:30:12

467

M21

1977

249

610

385

 

144

Juurik Kaido

Püha Loomaaed I

2:46:22

1:15:17

136

M21

1977

250

609

386

 

445

Nõmm Kalev

Assa-Kesoro II

2:46:23

1:26:36

393

M40

1964

39

608

387

 

1238

Prokofjevs Juris

Raimaks

2:46:28

1:29:56

458

M18

1989

27

607

388

 

354

Sammel Koit

Cosmos Race

2:46:30

1:28:21

429

M40

1966

40

606

389

 

499

Sauga Indrek

Lokman

2:46:31

1:28:50

441

M21

1972

251

605

390

 

946

Andre Aleksander

ABEC Rulluisuklubi Rattateam

2:46:32

1:29:50

456

M21

1978

252

604

391

 

899

Sauss Raimonds

TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS

2:46:34

1:26:11

380

M21

1975

253

603

392

 

195

Trepp Janek

 

2:46:43

1:21:20

278

M21

1972

254

602

393

 

526

Erm Margo

TPSS

2:46:48

1:28:46

439

M21

1973

255

601

394

 

525

Taan Rainer

Gründer Exclusiv

2:46:51

1:23:58

327

M40

1967

41

600

395

 

373

Maisa Arbo

ABEC Rulluisuklubi Rattateam

2:46:52

1:25:24

358

M21

1970

256

599

396

 

313

Junkin Priit

 

2:47:05

1:23:52

325

U23

1985

37

598

397

 

312

Lepik Urmas

Elion 1

2:47:09

1:30:01

461

M21

1975

257

597

398

 

355

Heinmaa Henri

SILBERAUTO

2:47:11

1:29:21

450

M21

1975

258

596

399

 

468

Vällik Kristjan

kollane öösärk

2:47:14

1:28:46

438

M40

1966

42

595

400

 

1269

Saimre Kaido

 

2:47:21

1:26:22

386

M21

1969

259

594

401

 

576

Maalmeister Aivo

 

2:47:24

1:30:29

476

M21

1976

260

593

402

 

397

Mägi Allar

 

2:47:25

1:27:06

405

M40

1966

43

592

403

 

428

Vast Alari

 

2:47:29

1:26:08

375

M21

1973

261

591

404

7

1085

Birkentala Raivita

 

2:47:30

1:29:57

459

N30+

1971

2

590

405

 

937

Kukk Martin

Kesko Agro IV

2:47:37

1:22:48

300

M21

1968

262

589

406

 

385

Hurt Margo

Haanja Rattaklubi Tsälba

2:47:39

1:31:25

502

M21

1972

263

588

407

 

1032

Rebas Rauno

RAKKE24h/Expert Rakvere

2:47:41

1:17:34

185

M21

1976

264

587

408

 

1265

Cirulis Ivo

 

2:47:46

1:31:30

508

M18

1990

28

586

409

 

270

Manninen Ergo

HAWAII EXPRESS Rakvere/KATUS

2:47:48

1:26:14

381

M18

1989

29

585

410

 

650

Viidemann Mati

Vennad-Dahl II

2:47:57

1:28:47

440

M45

1960

14

584

411

 

443

Kivi Teemar

Rõuge Racing Team II

2:48:02

1:27:50

421

M21

1970

265

583

412

 

529

Suurman Herkki

 

2:48:06

1:28:32

433

M40

1965

44

582

413

 

513

Leemet Rainer

velo clubbers

2:48:07

1:28:32

434

M21

1976

266

581

414

 

1021

Jürisson Jasper

KJK/Team Rattapood

2:48:08

1:27:37

419

U23

1987

38

580

415

 

362

Laaniste Andres

 

2:48:29

1:26:15

383

M21

1975

267

579

416

 

429

Vähi Markus

 

2:48:34

1:27:07

406

M21

1981

268

578

417

 

216

Miljan Eno

Arctic Sport Club III

2:48:34

1:31:11

497

M21

1969

269

577

418

 

1099

Veelmaa Taavi

Spordiklubi Rakke

2:48:36

1:27:54

422

M18

1990

30

576

419

 

324

Soosalu Karen

veloclubbers

2:48:45

1:23:30

319

M45

1962

15

575

420

 

241

Press Toomas

Rõuge Racing Team I

2:48:52

1:20:32

253

M21

1984

270

574

421

 

520

Siim Vermo

 

2:49:08

1:30:19

472

M21

1970

271

573

422

 

450

Romulus Andres

 

2:49:09

1:28:22