8. DnB NORD Panga Vana-aastajooks

42,2 km tulemused - 19. dtesember 2010 - Tallinn, Rocca Al Mare


 

Koht

Nkoht

Nr

Nimi

Klubi

Ringe

Aeg

Keskm Tempo

5km 1ring

Tempo

Koht 5km

11,2km

Koht 11,2km

2ring

2ring Tempo

17,4km

Koht 17,4km

3ring

3ring Tempo

23,6 km

Koht 23,6km

4ring

4ring Tempo

29,8 km

Koht 29,8km

5ring

5ring Tempo

36km

Koht 36km

6ring

6ring Tempo

42,2km

7ring

7ring Tempo

1

53

REINSALU KRISTO

Stamina SK

7

02:53:10

4:06.3

00:20:15

4:03.0

1

00:45:54

1

00:25:39

4:08.2

01:11:08

1

00:25:15

4:04.3

01:36:25

1

00:25:18

4:04.8

02:01:52

1

00:25:27

4:06.3

02:27:27

1

00:25:36

4:07.7

02:53:10

00:25:43

4:08.9

2

14

BALGABAEV RAVSHAN

 

7

03:04:00

4:21.6

00:20:46

4:09.1

5

00:46:06

4

00:25:21

4:05.2

01:11:36

4

00:25:30

4:06.8

01:37:57

4

00:26:22

4:15.2

02:06:08

4

00:28:11

4:32.8

02:34:41

3

00:28:33

4:36.3

03:04:00

00:29:19

4:43.7

3

59

PEDAK JAANUS

SK West Sport

7

03:04:22

4:22.2

00:20:45

4:08.9

3

00:46:01

2

00:25:17

4:04.6

01:11:21

2

00:25:20

4:05.2

01:37:17

2

00:25:57

4:11.1

02:04:41

2

00:27:24

4:25.1

02:34:01

2

00:29:21

4:43.9

03:04:22

00:30:22

4:53.8

4

63

SULEV VEIKO

 

7

03:08:30

4:28.0

00:20:45

4:09.0

4

00:46:04

3

00:25:19

4:05.0

01:11:34

3

00:25:30

4:06.8

01:37:56

3

00:26:23

4:15.3

02:06:06

3

00:28:10

4:32.6

02:36:22

4

00:30:16

4:52.9

03:08:30

00:32:08

5:10.9

5

29

LAANEMETS RAIVO

 

7

03:12:30

4:33.7

00:22:55

4:34.9

9

00:51:30

8

00:28:36

4:36.7

01:19:32

8

00:28:02

4:31.3

01:47:24

7

00:27:53

4:29.8

02:16:08

6

00:28:45

4:38.1

02:44:13

5

00:28:05

4:31.8

03:12:30

00:28:18

4:33.8

6

30

HANNUS SANDER

 

7

03:16:54

4:40.0

00:22:52

4:34.4

8

00:51:29

7

00:28:37

4:36.9

01:19:29

7

00:28:01

4:31.1

01:47:26

8

00:27:57

4:30.4

02:16:12

7

00:28:46

4:38.4

02:46:29

6

00:30:18

4:53.3

03:16:54

00:30:25

4:54.3

7

19

SAGAJA MARTIN

Eesti Raudtee

7

03:26:47

4:54.0

00:20:18

4:03.6

2

00:46:42

5

00:26:24

4:15.5

01:14:06

5

00:27:24

4:25.2

01:43:21

5

00:29:15

4:43.1

02:14:28

5

00:31:08

5:01.2

02:49:13

7

00:34:46

5:36.3

03:26:47

00:37:34

6:03.6

8

12

ETVERK ERKKI

 

7

03:27:06

4:54.5

00:24:34

4:54.7

15

00:54:59

14

00:30:25

4:54.4

01:25:04

13

00:30:06

4:51.3

01:54:50

11

00:29:46

4:48.0

02:25:07

9

00:30:18

4:53.2

02:56:04

9

00:30:58

4:59.6

03:27:06

00:31:02

5:00.2

9

6

VALDMAA LAURI

 

7

03:29:49

4:58.4

00:23:35

4:43.0

13

00:53:48

12

00:30:13

4:52.4

01:23:46

10

00:29:58

4:50.0

01:54:07

10

00:30:22

4:53.8

02:25:10

10

00:31:03

5:00.5

02:56:55

10

00:31:46

5:07.3

03:29:49

00:32:54

5:18.4

10

64

ATONEN MAREK

VAK Staier

7

03:32:23

5:02.0

00:26:44

5:20.8

25

00:59:08

21

00:32:24

5:13.6

01:30:49

21

00:31:41

5:06.6

02:02:10

18

00:31:22

5:03.5

02:32:56

15

00:30:47

4:57.9

03:03:03

12

00:30:08

4:51.5

03:32:23

00:29:20

4:43.9

11

44

REITSNIK TARMO

Stamina SK

7

03:32:44

5:02.5

00:21:23

4:16.5

6

00:49:33

6

00:28:11

4:32.7

01:17:59

6

00:28:27

4:35.3

01:47:01

6

00:29:02

4:41.0

02:18:27

8

00:31:26

5:04.2

02:53:35

8

00:35:08

5:40.0

03:32:44

00:39:09

6:18.9

12

25

VENNIKAS PEETER

Estonian Ultrarunners Team

7

03:34:08

5:04.5

00:26:40

5:19.9

21

00:58:54

17

00:32:14

5:12.0

01:30:44

17

00:31:50

5:08.1

02:02:02

17

00:31:18

5:02.9

02:32:48

14

00:30:47

4:57.9

03:03:42

13

00:30:54

4:59.1

03:34:08

00:30:26

4:54.5

13

55

ATONEN MEELIS

VAK Staier

7

03:38:51

5:11.2

00:26:42

5:20.3

23

00:59:07

19

00:32:25

5:13.8

01:30:46

19

00:31:40

5:06.4

02:02:12

21

00:31:26

5:04.2

02:33:34

16

00:31:23

5:03.6

03:05:34

15

00:32:01

5:09.8

03:38:51

00:33:17

5:22.1

14

8

RÜÜTELMAA ANDRUS

KV Log.keskus

7

03:39:40

5:12.4

00:23:31

4:42.1

12

00:54:37

13

00:31:07

5:01.1

01:25:55

14

00:31:19

5:03.0

01:57:48

13

00:31:53

5:08.6

02:30:56

13

00:33:08

5:20.6

03:05:07

14

00:34:12

5:31.0

03:39:40

00:34:33

5:34.4

15

39

SARAPUU TOOMAS

Itella

7

03:40:04

5:12.9

00:26:46

5:21.1

26

00:59:09

22

00:32:24

5:13.5

01:30:48

20

00:31:39

5:06.3

02:02:11

19

00:31:23

5:03.7

02:33:36

17

00:31:26

5:04.2

03:06:11

16

00:32:36

5:15.4

03:40:04

00:33:53

5:27.9

16

26

HYDE MATTHEW

UK

7

03:41:05

5:14.4

00:23:27

4:41.4

11

00:53:44

11

00:30:17

4:53.1

01:24:14

12

00:30:30

4:55.2

01:55:19

12

00:31:06

5:01.0

02:28:06

12

00:32:48

5:17.3

03:02:56

11

00:34:50

5:37.1

03:41:05

00:38:09

6:09.2

17

1

49

ARRO LIIS-GRETE

Tabasalu TK

7

03:41:43

5:15.3

00:26:28

5:17.5

19

01:01:12

32

00:34:45

5:36.3

01:37:06

31

00:35:55

5:47.5

02:10:15

29

00:33:09

5:20.8

02:42:16

27

00:32:02

5:09.9

03:12:42

22

00:30:26

4:54.5

03:41:43

00:29:02

4:40.9

18

65

LIIPA HARRY

 

7

03:43:30

5:17.8

00:26:44

5:20.8

24

00:59:31

28

00:32:48

5:17.3

01:31:35

26

00:32:04

5:10.3

02:03:53

25

00:32:18

5:12.6

02:36:28

23

00:32:35

5:15.3

03:10:21

20

00:33:54

5:28.0

03:43:30

00:33:09

5:20.8

19

54

PÄRTELPOEG INGMAR

 

7

03:45:45

5:21.0

00:26:47

5:21.3

28

00:59:11

23

00:32:25

5:13.7

01:30:50

22

00:31:39

5:06.2

02:02:14

22

00:31:25

5:03.9

02:34:13

19

00:32:00

5:09.7

03:09:06

19

00:34:53

5:37.6

03:45:45

00:36:39

5:54.7

20

10

MOLEV JURI

Veloplus

7

03:46:01

5:21.4

00:22:55

4:35.0

10

00:51:42

9

00:28:47

4:38.6

01:20:13

9

00:28:32

4:36.1

01:53:59

9

00:33:46

5:26.7

02:26:08

11

00:32:09

5:11.2

03:06:27

17

00:40:20

6:30.3

03:46:01

00:39:34

6:22.9

21

13

KOSKARU MEELIS

MAKSU-JA TOLLIAMETI SK

7

03:46:02

5:21.4

00:26:46

5:21.1

27

00:59:12

24

00:32:27

5:14.0

01:30:44

18

00:31:32

5:05.2

02:02:11

20

00:31:28

5:04.4

02:33:46

18

00:31:35

5:05.6

03:08:10

18

00:34:24

5:32.9

03:46:02

00:37:53

6:06.5

22

17

JÄNES URMET

 

7

03:47:51

5:24.0

00:24:44

4:56.8

16

00:56:32

16

00:31:49

5:07.8

01:28:42

16

00:32:10

5:11.3

02:01:41

16

00:32:59

5:19.2

02:34:55

20

00:33:15

5:21.8

03:10:44

21

00:35:49

5:46.7

03:47:51

00:37:07

5:59.2

23

66

KAARLI KAIDO

Hansa SK

7

03:53:02

5:31.4

00:26:06

5:13.1

18

00:59:08

20

00:33:03

5:19.8

01:32:49

27

00:33:41

5:26.0

02:06:38

27

00:33:50

5:27.4

02:41:37

26

00:34:59

5:38.6

03:17:06

25

00:35:30

5:43.5

03:53:02

00:35:56

5:47.8

24

21

KAPP TARVO

Kükametsa PK

7

03:53:09

5:31.5

00:28:48

5:45.6

38

01:04:03

35

00:35:16

5:41.3

01:38:36

35

00:34:33

5:34.3

02:12:41

32

00:34:06

5:30.0

02:47:05

30

00:34:24

5:32.9

03:21:11

27

00:34:06

5:30.0

03:53:09

00:31:59

5:09.5

25

70

PAESÜLD HARLES

VAK Staier

7

03:56:19

5:36.0

00:27:09

5:25.7

32

00:59:17

27

00:32:09

5:11.1

01:31:06

24

00:31:49

5:07.9

02:03:50

24

00:32:44

5:16.7

02:38:10

24

00:34:21

5:32.3

03:14:56

23

00:36:47

5:56.0

03:56:19

00:41:23

6:40.5

26

20

SUÐKOV ALEKSANDR

G4S EESTI

7

04:01:00

5:42.7

00:21:52

4:22.3

7

00:53:00

10

00:31:08

5:01.3

01:24:11

11

00:31:12

5:01.9

01:58:12

14

00:34:01

5:29.2

02:36:08

22

00:37:57

6:07.2

03:18:08

26

00:42:00

6:46.5

04:01:00

00:42:53

6:55.0

27

34

LUUD AIVAR

Stamina SK

7

04:01:01

5:42.7

00:29:46

5:57.2

44

01:08:43

49

00:38:57

6:16.9

01:49:20

47

00:40:37

6:33.1

02:24:03

44

00:34:44

5:36.1

02:56:20

37

00:32:18

5:12.5

03:28:33

31

00:32:13

5:11.8

04:01:01

00:32:28

5:14.2

28

56

UNT TOOMAS

KV Logistikakeskus

7

04:03:11

5:45.8

00:26:04

5:12.7

17

00:59:35

29

00:33:32

5:24.5

01:33:18

28

00:33:43

5:26.3

02:07:39

28

00:34:21

5:32.4

02:43:51

28

00:36:13

5:50.5

03:23:59

28

00:40:08

6:28.4

04:03:11

00:39:12

6:19.4

29

62

KIRPU PEETER

Hermes

7

04:05:26

5:49.0

00:29:03

5:48.5

40

01:04:06

36

00:35:04

5:39.3

01:38:06

32

00:34:00

5:29.1

02:13:50

33

00:35:45

5:46.0

02:51:56

34

00:38:06

6:08.7

03:28:52

33

00:36:57

5:57.5

04:05:26

00:36:35

5:54.0

30

67

VELLERIND RAIN

Stamina SK

7

04:05:55

5:49.7

00:26:50

5:22.0

31

00:59:14

25

00:32:24

5:13.5

01:30:53

23

00:31:39

5:06.3

02:02:18

23

00:31:26

5:04.1

02:35:30

21

00:33:12

5:21.3

03:17:03

24

00:41:33

6:42.1

04:05:55

00:48:53

7:53.0

31

61

VALKIAINEN VEIKO

Elioni SK

7

04:08:47

5:53.8

00:29:46

5:57.2

43

01:07:16

41

00:37:30

6:02.8

01:44:08

41

00:36:53

5:56.9

02:20:55

41

00:36:47

5:55.9

02:57:19

39

00:36:25

5:52.4

03:33:35

38

00:36:17

5:51.1

04:08:47

00:35:12

5:40.6

32

32

REINEBERG TARMO

 

7

04:08:47

5:53.8

00:29:45

5:56.9

42

01:07:16

42

00:37:31

6:03.1

01:44:09

42

00:36:53

5:57.0

02:20:53

40

00:36:44

5:55.5

02:57:16

38

00:36:24

5:52.3

03:33:26

37

00:36:10

5:50.0

04:08:47

00:35:21

5:42.1

33

9

SIKKA TOIVO

 

7

04:09:16

5:54.4

00:28:17

5:39.4

36

01:04:28

39

00:36:11

5:50.1

01:39:35

38

00:35:08

5:40.0

02:15:18

36

00:35:43

5:45.6

02:52:29

35

00:37:11

5:59.9

03:30:02

34

00:37:34

6:03.6

04:09:16

00:39:14

6:19.6

34

3

JÜRGENSTEIN INDREK

Stamina SK

7

04:09:56

5:55.4

00:28:47

5:45.4

37

01:03:54

33

00:35:07

5:39.8

01:38:26

34

00:34:33

5:34.3

02:12:40

31

00:34:14

5:31.3

02:48:19

31

00:35:40

5:45.1

03:27:51

30

00:39:32

6:22.6

04:09:56

00:42:05

6:47.3

35

50

HENDRIKSON TÕNU

MTÜ Spordiühing Ekstreempark

7

04:11:50

5:58.1

00:24:27

4:53.3

14

00:56:01

15

00:31:34

5:05.5

01:27:53

15

00:31:52

5:08.4

02:01:07

15

00:33:15

5:21.7

02:39:25

25

00:38:19

6:10.7

03:27:14

29

00:47:49

7:42.8

04:11:50

00:44:37

7:11.7

36

16

LOPSIK ANDREI

Eesti Energia Spordiklubi

7

04:13:04

5:59.8

00:27:49

5:33.7

34

01:03:55

34

00:36:07

5:49.4

01:39:03

36

00:35:09

5:40.1

02:14:59

35

00:35:57

5:47.9

02:51:43

33

00:36:44

5:55.5

03:30:41

35

00:38:59

6:17.2

04:13:04

00:42:23

6:50.2

37

2

41

POSSUL KADRI

 

7

04:15:54

6:03.9

00:29:48

5:57.5

47

01:07:46

46

00:37:58

6:07.4

01:45:04

45

00:37:19

6:01.1

02:22:18

42

00:37:14

6:00.3

02:59:32

42

00:37:15

6:00.4

03:37:20

40

00:37:49

6:05.9

04:15:54

00:38:35

6:13.3

38

35

METS OLAV

G4S SK

7

04:18:36

6:07.7

00:27:50

5:33.9

35

01:04:07

37

00:36:18

5:51.2

01:39:46

39

00:35:39

5:45.0

02:16:16

37

00:36:31

5:53.3

02:55:08

36

00:38:53

6:16.2

03:35:40

39

00:40:33

6:32.3

04:18:36

00:42:57

6:55.6

39

5

MÄNNIK AHTI

 

7

04:18:38

6:07.8

00:26:50

5:22.0

30

00:59:15

26

00:32:25

5:13.8

01:31:15

25

00:32:00

5:09.6

02:05:43

26

00:34:29

5:33.6

02:45:28

29

00:39:46

6:24.8

03:28:43

32

00:43:16

6:58.7

04:18:38

00:49:55

8:03.1

40

15

DANILAS TÕNU

 

7

04:19:22

6:08.8

00:26:36

5:19.2

20

01:00:51

31

00:34:15

5:31.4

01:38:15

33

00:37:25

6:02.1

02:18:34

38

00:40:20

6:30.2

03:00:14

43

00:41:40

6:43.2

03:40:11

41

00:39:57

6:26.6

04:19:22

00:39:12

6:19.4

41

57

PÄRNASSALU TOOMAS

SS Marathon

7

04:27:29

6:20.4

00:29:23

5:52.5

41

01:04:28

40

00:35:06

5:39.6

01:39:20

37

00:34:52

5:37.5

02:14:14

34

00:34:55

5:37.8

02:50:50

32

00:36:36

5:54.2

03:31:36

36

00:40:47

6:34.6

04:27:29

00:55:54

9:00.9

42

11

MAASIKRAND MART

Pilsner Sport Power

7

04:27:48

6:20.8

00:34:16

6:51.1

63

01:15:23

61

00:41:08

6:38.0

01:54:29

55

00:39:06

6:18.4

02:32:39

53

00:38:10

6:09.3

03:10:17

46

00:37:39

6:04.4

03:48:54

44

00:38:37

6:13.7

04:27:48

00:38:55

6:16.6

43

51

TUPP AIN-IVAR

 

7

04:27:56

6:21.0

00:31:02

6:12.4

53

01:11:32

53

00:40:30

6:32.0

01:50:36

52

00:39:04

6:18.0

02:30:06

47

00:39:31

6:22.4

03:09:17

45

00:39:12

6:19.3

03:48:58

45

00:39:41

6:24.1

04:27:56

00:38:58

6:17.1

44

23

LORVI URMAS

 

7

04:28:25

6:21.7

00:27:46

5:33.1

33

01:04:21

38

00:36:36

5:54.2

01:41:53

40

00:37:32

6:03.2

02:19:16

39

00:37:24

6:01.9

02:58:25

40

00:39:09

6:18.8

03:43:03

42

00:44:39

7:12.0

04:28:25

00:45:22

7:19.0

45

33

PROSIN MÄRT

21CC Triatloniklubi

7

04:30:32

6:24.7

00:26:48

5:21.5

29

00:59:55

30

00:33:08

5:20.6

01:33:57

29

00:34:03

5:29.5

02:11:40

30

00:37:43

6:05.0

02:58:35

41

00:46:56

7:34.1

03:45:19

43

00:46:45

7:32.3

04:30:32

00:45:14

7:17.6

46

69

KUUSKLER ERKI

 

7

04:36:07

6:32.6

00:32:24

6:28.8

59

01:12:47

56

00:40:23

6:30.8

01:51:50

53

00:39:04

6:18.0

02:30:46

48

00:38:57

6:16.9

03:11:02

47

00:40:16

6:29.7

03:52:51

47

00:41:49

6:44.7

04:36:07

00:43:17

6:58.8

47

3

22

VENNIKAS PILLE

Estonian Ultrarunners Team

7

04:38:01

6:35.3

00:29:50

5:58.0

49

01:08:41

47

00:38:51

6:16.0

01:49:28

48

00:40:47

6:34.7

02:30:51

49

00:41:23

6:40.4

03:12:41

49

00:41:51

6:44.9

03:56:45

48

00:44:04

7:06.5

04:38:01

00:41:17

6:39.5

48

1

KIMMEL VELJO

 

7

04:38:40

6:36.2

00:29:53

5:58.6

52

01:07:45

45

00:37:52

6:06.4

01:45:03

44

00:37:18

6:01.0

02:24:52

45

00:39:49

6:25.4

03:07:39

44

00:42:47

6:54.1

03:51:47

46

00:44:08

7:07.1

04:38:40

00:46:54

7:33.8

49

45

URVA URMAS

 

7

04:41:01

6:39.6

00:31:10

6:13.9

57

01:11:22

52

00:40:12

6:29.1

01:51:59

54

00:40:38

6:33.1

02:33:12

54

00:41:13

6:38.9

03:14:50

51

00:41:39

6:43.0

03:58:04

49

00:43:15

6:58.5

04:41:01

00:42:58

6:55.7

50

2

ARUTYUNYAN DAVID

 

7

04:48:08

6:49.7

00:28:57

5:47.3

39

01:14:26

59

00:45:30

7:20.3

01:57:46

61

00:43:20

6:59.3

02:44:28

61

00:46:43

7:32.1

03:28:10

57

00:43:42

7:02.9

04:10:06

54

00:41:57

6:46.0

04:48:08

00:38:03

6:08.1

51

4

47

KALDAM VIIA

 

7

04:50:12

6:52.6

00:29:52

5:58.3

51

01:08:43

50

00:38:51

6:16.0

01:49:36

50

00:40:54

6:35.7

02:30:52

51

00:41:16

6:39.4

03:14:53

53

00:44:01

7:06.0

04:04:38

52

00:49:45

8:01.5

04:50:12

00:45:35

7:21.0

52

37

PEILMAN ANDRES

AUX12V+

7

04:54:36

6:58.9

00:29:47

5:57.4

45

01:07:28

43

00:37:41

6:04.7

01:44:11

43

00:36:44

5:55.4

02:23:35

43

00:39:25

6:21.4

03:11:13

48

00:47:39

7:41.0

04:03:34

50

00:52:21

8:26.6

04:54:36

00:51:03

8:13.9

53

5

42

PANG ANNIKA

 

7

04:56:03

7:01.0

00:29:51

5:58.2

50

01:08:42

48

00:38:51

6:15.9

01:49:30

49

00:40:49

6:35.0

02:30:51

50

00:41:21

6:40.2

03:14:51

52

00:44:01

7:05.9

04:04:34

51

00:49:44

8:01.2

04:56:03

00:51:29

8:18.2

54

6

48

VILLAK MARJU

Facebook jooksmine

7

05:07:13

7:16.8

00:31:06

6:13.1

54

01:12:09

54

00:41:03

6:37.3

01:54:36

56

00:42:28

6:50.9

02:38:44

55

00:44:08

7:07.1

03:25:51

56

00:47:08

7:36.1

04:15:34

55

00:49:44

8:01.2

05:07:13

00:51:39

8:19.8

55

7

4

LESNER SANDRA

 

7

05:12:22

7:24.2

00:32:52

6:34.3

62

01:15:16

60

00:42:25

6:50.4

01:57:51

62

00:42:35

6:52.1

02:42:26

60

00:44:36

7:11.6

03:30:56

60

00:48:30

7:49.3

04:22:06

56

00:51:11

8:15.2

05:12:22

00:50:17

8:06.6

56

7

KÜTTIM MARIO

WWSK

7

05:12:53

7:24.9

00:29:47

5:57.4

46

01:07:37

44

00:37:50

6:06.2

01:45:10

46

00:37:33

6:03.4

02:27:37

46

00:42:27

6:50.9

03:13:19

50

00:45:42

7:22.3

04:09:00

53

00:55:42

8:59.0

05:12:53

01:03:54

10:18.3

57

31

LAI IVAR

 

7

05:16:09

7:29.5

00:32:37

6:31.3

60

01:15:32

64

00:42:56

6:55.4

01:59:33

63

00:44:01

7:06.0

02:45:01

62

00:45:29

7:20.1

03:32:38

62

00:47:38

7:40.9

04:23:18

57

00:50:41

8:10.4

05:16:09

00:52:51

8:31.5

58

24

KRABI TAIVO

 

7

05:21:18

7:36.9

00:31:06

6:13.2

55

01:12:45

55

00:41:40

6:43.2

01:55:13

57

00:42:28

6:51.0

02:40:58

57

00:45:45

7:22.7

03:29:50

59

00:48:53

7:53.0

04:26:20

58

00:56:30

9:06.8

05:21:18

00:54:58

8:52.0

59

   8

40

KIMBER KRISTA

 

7

05:28:16

7:46.8

00:34:36

6:55.1

66

01:19:27

66

00:44:52

7:14.2

02:05:56

66

00:46:29

7:29.8

02:53:37

65

00:47:41

7:41.5

03:44:30

65

00:50:54

8:12.5

04:36:42

59

00:52:12

8:25.2

05:28:16

00:51:35

8:19.1

60

   9

43

KALDAM KADRI

 

7

05:34:49

7:56.1

00:32:45

6:32.9

61

01:16:39

65

00:43:54

7:04.9

02:02:24

65

00:45:45

7:22.8

02:51:48

64

00:49:25

7:58.1

03:44:08

64

00:52:21

8:26.5

04:40:51

60

00:56:44

9:08.9

05:34:49

00:53:58

8:42.2

61

  10

46

PANG JANE

 

7

05:34:54

7:56.2

00:31:08

6:13.6

56

01:14:03

58

00:42:55

6:55.3

01:59:44

64

00:45:42

7:22.2

02:49:48

63

00:50:04

8:04.4

03:43:42

63

00:53:55

8:41.7

04:40:53

61

00:57:12

9:13.5

05:34:54

00:54:01

8:42.7

DNF

28

JÕGI AGUR

 

5

03:14:53

00:29:48

5:57.6

48

01:09:21

51

00:39:33

6:22.7

01:49:51

51

00:40:31

6:32.0

02:31:28

52

00:41:38

6:42.8

03:14:53

54

00:43:25

7:00.2

DNF

52

KASS PEEDU

 

5

03:25:42

00:34:21

6:52.2

65

01:15:26

62

00:41:05

6:37.6

01:56:33

60

00:41:08

6:38.0

02:39:02

56

00:42:29

6:51.1

03:25:42

55

00:46:40

7:31.6

DNF

27

JÕELA MAREK

Hansa SK

5

03:29:28

00:34:18

6:51.6

64

01:15:28

63

00:41:10

6:38.4

01:56:10

59

00:40:42

6:33.9

02:42:19

59

00:46:09

7:26.6

03:29:28

58

00:47:10

7:36.4

DNF

18

VÄHI ERKKI

Tartu SK Velo

5

03:31:44

00:31:10

6:14.0

58

01:12:57

57

00:41:48

6:44.4

01:56:06

58

00:43:09

6:57.5

02:41:39

58

00:45:33

7:20.9

03:31:44

61

00:50:06

8:04.8

DNF

75

VETEVOOG KAIDO

Stamina SK

3

01:37:00

00:26:41

5:20.1

22

00:58:56

18

00:32:16

5:12.2

01:37:00

30

00:38:05

6:08.5

 


ChampionChip Eesti 11:28:06 25.12.2010

1