8. DnB NORD Panga Vana-aastajooks

 
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Klubi Aeg Kaotus Tempo
1   1 TŠEREPANNIKOV SERGEI Stamina SK 20:43.3   3:20.6
2   2 FOSTI ROMAN Stamina SK 20:51.4 8.1 3:21.9
3   4 TAMBUR TAAVI Stamina SK 20:54.0 10.7 3:22.3
4   172 SIMPSON MARTIN Sportkeskus.ee 21:02.3 19.1 3:23.6
5   3 MÄNNI ALLAN Sportkeskus.ee 21:13.7 30.5 3:25.5
6   136 PIHL PEETER SK Saue Tammed 22:06.2 1:23.0 3:34.0
7   151 REINSOO INDREK sportkeskus.ee 22:19.4 1:36.1 3:36.1
8   143 PÕLDRE URMAS SK West Sport 22:35.0 1:51.7 3:38.6
9   189 VAHER VLADIMIR Stamina SK 23:00.0 2:16.7 3:42.6
10   101 MALSROOS LAURI SK Saue Tammed 23:15.7 2:32.5 3:45.2
11   157 ROSEN ULF 21.CC 23:39.1 2:55.9 3:48.9
12   71 KUUSALU ASKO Stamina SK 23:42.9 2:59.7 3:49.5
13   16 DZJUBA ILJA Stamina SK 23:45.8 3:02.6 3:50.0
14   219 LAINESTE ANDRES STAMINA SK 23:52.4 3:09.2 3:51.1
15   41 JUHKOV JANAR   24:01.9 3:18.7 3:52.6
16 1 212 RIHMA ANNIKA sportkeskus.ee 24:07.4 3:24.1 3:53.5
17   139 PUKKONEN EDUARD Harju KEK RSK 24:22.1 3:38.9 3:55.9
18   126 OTS INDREK   24:37.4 3:54.2 3:58.3
19   193 VALTER MARKO   24:47.3 4:04.1 3:59.9
20   155 RIVIK ROBERT Jüri Gümnaasium 24:54.0 4:10.7 4:01.0
21   20 ENOK MAREK Fauni Kaubanduse OÜ 24:59.5 4:16.2 4:01.9
22 2 8 ANDREJEVA OLGA Stamina SK 25:11.0 4:27.8 4:03.8
23   9 ARKIPUS CHRISTIAN-PETER   25:19.7 4:36.4 4:05.2
24 3 15 DOLMATOVA KRISTINA Stamina SK 25:22.5 4:39.3 4:05.6
25 4 208 ARDEL JANIKA SK BEAVERS 25:38.0 4:54.7 4:08.1
26   33 HÄMÄLÄINEN KEIO DC 25:45.9 5:02.7 4:09.4
27 5 149 REBANE KIRTI Sportkeskus.ee 25:56.4 5:13.2 4:11.1
28   17 DUBROVSKI KEIT   26:02.0 5:18.7 4:12.0
29   215 LOKK SULEV STAMINA SK 26:04.5 5:21.2 4:12.4
30   178 TIKVA INDREK Albe Team 26:06.7 5:23.5 4:12.7
31   129 PAJUR RIVO ProShop Team 26:10.5 5:27.2 4:13.3
32   66 KLASEN TOOMAS Sportkeskus.ee 26:11.8 5:28.6 4:13.6
33   210 LEINO PEEP TABASALU TK 26:25.7 5:42.5 4:15.8
34   52 KANGRO PRIIT   26:41.0 5:57.8 4:18.3
35 6 206 JOHANSON LIIS sportkeskus.ee 26:44.1 6:00.8 4:18.8
36   102 MARAN TARVO Albe Team 26:52.5 6:09.3 4:20.1
37   63 KIRSIPUU AVO   27:03.1 6:19.9 4:21.8
38   34 IGNATENKO IGOR   27:11.3 6:28.1 4:23.2
39   85 LIIV REIMO Tallinna SS Kalev 27:31.9 6:48.6 4:26.5
40   19 ENN LAURI   27:33.6 6:50.4 4:26.8
41 7 70 KURG EVELI Sportkeskus.ee 27:56.0 7:12.7 4:30.4
42   30 HEINSALU RAUL Albe team 27:59.5 7:16.2 4:30.9
43   217 ORU VEIKO   28:06.6 7:23.3 4:32.1
44   169 SEPP ALEKSANDR   28:15.4 7:32.2 4:33.5
45   11 ARST ANTTI DnB NORD Pank 28:34.0 7:50.7 4:36.5
46   13 BILOZOR KONSTANTIN   28:42.5 7:59.2 4:37.9
47 8 104 MATSON KAIRE ELUJOOKS 28:44.3 8:01.1 4:38.2
48 9 135 PIHELGAS SUSAN Sportkeskus.ee 28:47.1 8:03.8 4:38.6
49   159 ROSSAR RISTO IIZI 28:49.5 8:06.3 4:39.0
50   62 KIRS MARGUS KV Logistikakeskus 28:50.6 8:07.4 4:39.2
51   218 PLEHANOV ANTON   28:51.7 8:08.5 4:39.4
52   47 KALJURAND URMAS Stamina SK 29:02.2 8:19.0 4:41.0
53   107 MEOS TÕNU Schnelli 29:04.9 8:21.7 4:41.5
54   183 TREIBERG ANDRUS Hansa SK 29:07.6 8:24.3 4:41.9
55   154 RITSO VALTER Hansa SK 29:14.3 8:31.1 4:43.0
56   95 LOPSIK PRIIT Hansa SK 29:16.8 8:33.6 4:43.4
57   221 SAAR LAUR   29:21.8 8:38.6 4:44.2
58   10 ARO ANDRES   29:22.8 8:39.5 4:44.4
59   200 VIISIMAA MATTI EKVA 29:23.5 8:40.2 4:44.5
60   76 LAANMETS JÜRI   29:24.2 8:40.9 4:44.6
61   134 PETERSON URMAS   29:38.0 8:54.8 4:46.8
62   61 KIISLER ANDRES   29:41.0 8:57.8 4:47.3
63   99 LUNG MARTI Hansa SK 29:41.5 8:58.3 4:47.4
64   50 KALLAVUS AIN Rademar 29:47.1 9:03.9 4:48.3
65   103 MATIN MAKSIM   29:48.3 9:05.0 4:48.5
66   83 LEIMANN RAGNAR JK PIRAAJA 30:00.6 9:17.4 4:50.5
67   140 PUUST RAIDO   30:07.2 9:24.0 4:51.5
68 10 45 KALA TIINA Raha24 30:11.5 9:28.3 4:52.2
69   112 MÄGI INDREK   30:22.9 9:39.6 4:54.1
70   5 ALAJAAN ALAR   30:33.3 9:50.1 4:55.7
71   73 KÄREMA AGO Pärnu Classic 30:40.9 9:57.7 4:57.0
72   177 TEEORG URMAS   30:43.4 10:00.2 4:57.4
73   130 PALK RUDOLF   30:54.1 10:10.8 4:59.1
74   131 PALMAR KALLE   30:56.7 10:13.5 4:59.5
75   128 PAJOMA HANS DnB NORD Pank 31:20.8 10:37.6 5:03.4
76   119 NUGA AHTI   31:29.3 10:46.0 5:04.8
77   55 KASKA MARKO   31:31.7 10:48.4 5:05.2
78   146 PÜVI KAUPO   31:33.7 10:50.4 5:05.5
79   18 EINER JAANIS KV Logistikakeskus 31:35.4 10:52.1 5:05.8
80   214 LEHMANN ANDRES   31:38.6 10:55.4 5:06.3
81   176 TALU KRISTJAN Hortulus OÜ 31:39.0 10:55.8 5:06.3
82   90 LIIVOJA KUIDO   31:40.3 10:57.1 5:06.5
83   167 SAVASTVER ALAR Stamina SK 31:40.6 10:57.3 5:06.6
84   77 LAASBERG KALLE Hansa SK 31:52.2 11:09.0 5:08.5
85   24 GLUHHOVTSENKO MAKSIM   32:01.2 11:18.0 5:09.9
86 11 171 SILLAOTS KRISTEL Pakendikeskus AS 32:03.0 11:19.8 5:10.2
87   174 SÄRAK IVO Saue Suusaklubi 32:08.2 11:25.0 5:11.0
88 12 165 SAETALU DAISI SK Saue Tammed 32:17.9 11:34.6 5:12.6
89   25 GREEBE ALPO   32:18.1 11:34.9 5:12.6
90   117 NIITAV RAIKO   32:20.2 11:37.0 5:13.0
91 13 108 MIKKOR KARIN   32:29.6 11:46.4 5:14.5
92   6 ALAJAAN ANDRES   32:32.0 11:48.8 5:14.9
93   7 ALLIKIVI RAUL   32:53.9 12:10.7 5:18.4
94 14 82 LEETMAA ÕNNE-LIINA   32:59.2 12:16.0 5:19.3
95 15 133 PATUNE EVA   33:01.5 12:18.2 5:19.6
96   194 VAVULIN JURI   33:02.6 12:19.3 5:19.8
97   175 TALLMEISTER UNO Piirivalve SKK 33:03.8 12:20.5 5:20.0
98   197 VELLERIND RAID   33:28.5 12:45.2 5:24.0
99 16 105 MELTSAS MERIKE   33:30.4 12:47.2 5:24.3
100   93 LISKIN ROMAN KV Logistikakeskus 33:34.2 12:50.9 5:24.9
101 17 53 KAPTEN TIINA   33:54.9 13:11.6 5:28.3
102   173 SOONE RAIN Rademar 34:13.3 13:30.0 5:31.2
103 18 29 HEINARU MARIS DnB NORD Pank 34:23.9 13:40.6 5:32.9
104   23 GIBSON CHRISTIAN   34:28.1 13:44.9 5:33.6
105 19 145 PÄRTEL MARGIT   34:28.9 13:45.6 5:33.7
106 20 156 ROOM ene   34:38.1 13:54.8 5:35.2
107 21 132 PALO LAGLE   34:51.8 14:08.6 5:37.4
108   205 ÜPRUS ERIK-VOLDEMAR   34:53.0 14:09.8 5:37.6
109   142 PÕHJALA ILMAR JK Piraaja 34:54.0 14:10.7 5:37.8
110 22 201 VILJALO LIISI Saue Tammed 35:14.7 14:31.4 5:41.1
111 23 64 KIVIMAA KATRIN   35:36.4 14:53.1 5:44.6
112 24 44 KAHUR KRISTIINA FB Jooksmine 35:52.9 15:09.7 5:47.3
113 25 216 KAUP EDA   35:58.8 15:15.6 5:48.2
114 26 186 UUSTAL KRISTIINA DnB NORD Pank 36:08.9 15:25.7 5:49.9
115   35 IGNATENKO INGMAR   36:20.4 15:37.2 5:51.7
116 27 116 NAARITS ANU-MALL   36:25.0 15:41.8 5:52.5
117 28 168 SEILENTHAL SIRLE   36:35.3 15:52.1 5:54.1
118   60 KERT REIN   36:38.5 15:55.3 5:54.6
119   203 VOKK MARC Finestum 36:40.3 15:57.0 5:54.9
120 29 209 SIGUS PIRET   36:44.6 16:01.4 5:55.6
121 30 185 TÕRVAND TRIIN   36:50.5 16:07.3 5:56.6
122   213 TÄLLI HELEN   36:51.8 16:08.5 5:56.8
123   211 KALJUMAA TOOMAS   37:01.4 16:18.1 5:58.3
124 31 115 NAAGEL TIIU KV Logistikakeskus 37:05.1 16:21.9 5:58.9
125 32 113 MÄGI TRIIN   37:07.1 16:23.8 5:59.3
126 33 75 LAANEMETS KAILI   37:25.9 16:42.6 6:02.3
127 34 158 ROSSAR KADRI IIZI 37:48.1 17:04.8 6:05.9
128 35 207 PEEBO MARGIT STAMINA SK 37:51.3 17:08.0 6:06.4
129 36 91 LIMBERG TRIIN   39:07.0 18:23.8 6:18.6
130   26 HAIDAK MARKO   39:07.1 18:23.9 6:18.6
131 37 109 MOIK ERLI DnB NORD Pank 39:12.2 18:29.0 6:19.4
132   40 JOA OLEV   39:16.8 18:33.6 6:20.2
133 38 198 VESKI PIRET   39:27.5 18:44.3 6:21.9
134 39 164 SAAR KATRIN   39:27.8 18:44.6 6:22.0
135   106 MELTSAS VEIKO   39:33.5 18:50.2 6:22.9
136   100 MAKAROV JURI   39:45.6 19:02.3 6:24.8
137 40 190 VAHI KRISTI   40:26.6 19:43.3 6:31.4
138 41 32 HIRV TIINA   40:36.1 19:52.8 6:33.0
139 42 56 KASKPEIT KADRI   40:47.4 20:04.2 6:34.8
140 43 152 RIIBERG RAILI volvotrucks.ee 41:24.0 20:40.8 6:40.7
141 44 125 ORG TRIINU   41:39.5 20:56.2 6:43.2
142 45 65 KIVISTIK ELERI   42:24.5 21:41.2 6:50.4
143 46 49 KALLAS PIIA   43:00.4 22:17.1 6:56.2
144 47 181 TOOM JAANIKA Mõmmibeebi 43:01.1 22:17.9 6:56.4
145 48 179 TOBIAS EVE   48:27.1 27:43.9 7:48.9
146   220 KUUSK JOOSEP   49:52.8 29:09.6 8:02.8
147 49 127 PAENURM ELNA KV Logistikakeskus 49:56.1 29:12.9 8:03.3
148 50 72 KUUSK MARGO DnB NORD Pank 49:57.3 29:14.0 8:03.5
149 51 192 VALDMAA HILLE   51:29.7 30:46.5 8:18.4
150   191 VALDMAA ANTS   51:30.2 30:46.9 8:18.5
151   153 RINK TOOMAS KV Logistikakeskus 52:04.6 31:21.3 8:24.0
152   160 RUUL KAIDO Hansa SK 53:45.7 33:02.4 8:40.3
153 52 111 MÄENURM KRISTEL Amer Invest OÜ 54:19.3 33:36.1 8:45.7
154 53 46 KALDE KATRIN   54:19.5 33:36.3 8:45.8
155 54 67 KLEINERT DAGMAR Costa Bicicleta 54:42.8 33:59.5 8:49.5
156   202 VLASSOV RICHARD Costa Bicicleta 54:44.1 34:00.9 8:49.7
157 55 98 LUME REELIKA   56:33.3 35:50.1 9:07.4
158 56 51 KALLAVUS HELI Rademar 56:35.7 35:52.5 9:07.7
159 57 57 KASS TATJANA Amer Invest OÜ 1:01:38.0 40:54.8 9:56.5
160 58 68 KOPPEL TRIIN KV Logistikakeskus 1:02:09.9 41:26.7 10:01.6
161 59 138 PROMVALDS ELERIN KV Logistikakeskus 1:02:10.3 41:27.1 10:01.7
162 60 163 SAAGIM EVE   1:51:12.6 1:30:29.4 17:56.3
163 61 74 SULTS MARI LIIS   1:51:13.9 1:30:30.6 17:56.5
164   12 ARULA KAROLIN        
165   14 CASTELNOVO ANDREA        
166   21 ERNITS KRISTIINA Amer Invest OÜ      
167   22 EVARD KAIRI DnB NORD Pank      
168   27 HALLIKA ALFRED        
169   28 HALLIMÄE RAIN        
170   31 HILLER TIINA DnB NORD Pank      
171   36 ILISON ANDOR - OLARI        
172   37 JAKSON AHTO Jooksuportaal      
173   38 JANSEN-UUEDA AIRI DnB NORD Pank      
174   39 JEFIMOV JURI KV Logistikakeskus      
175   42 JÄRVISTE PRIIT DnB NORD Pank      
176   43 JÜRISSON KATRI DnB NORD Pank      
177   48 KALLAS AGNE        
178   54 KASELA TAAVI        
179   58 KEBA ANDRES        
180   59 KELO KATRIN        
181   69 KUKK KRISTJAN Elioni spordiklubi      
182   78 LARETEI RIINA Elioni Spordiklubi      
183   79 LARETEI TARMO        
184   80 LAVRENTJEVA ALEKSANDRA        
185   81 LEEK TARMO        
186   84 LIITMÄE JAAN DnB NORD Pank      
187   86 LIIVA ANU        
188   87 LIIVA MERLIN        
189   88 LIIVA RITA        
190   89 LIIVAMÄGI TIIU DnB NORD Pank      
191   92 LINDBERG AVE        
192   94 LOIGU KAAREL DnB NORD Pank      
193   96 LOSS HELEN        
194   97 LOSS KERSTIN DnB NORD Pank      
195   110 MUGUR AIRI-ANU        
196   114 MÜÜRSEPP MÄRT        
197   118 NOHRIN ALJE        
198   120 NURK KULDAR        
199   121 NÄÄB ERIK        
200   122 OJASTE PIRJE Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi      
201   123 OLONEN KIRKE DnB NORD Pank      
202   124 OOLBERG VAMBO        
203   137 POOL SVEN KV Logistikakeskus      
204   141 PÕDER KAIDO        
205   144 PÄRN LIINA Virumaa Politsei Spordiselts      
206   147 RASPEL RAIDO        
207   148 RAUN RAIN        
208   150 REINASTE-PARVE KATRIN        
209   161 RUUL RÜNNO Roosa Mehike      
210   162 RÄPPO KAIMO MAQS/ 21CC      
211   166 SAKKEUS JÜRI KPMG      
212   170 SEPPO LIIS        
213   180 TOMS KRISTEL        
214   182 TRALLMANN TAUNO        
215   184 TÕLL MARKO TriSmile      
216   187 VAADE VEIKO        
217   188 VAGULA RAIT        
218   195 VEGMANN EERO        
219   196 VEIKO ORN        
220   199 VIIELO ELI        
221   204 VUKS PRIIT DnB NORD Pank