81. SUURJOOKS ÜMBER VILJANDI JÄRVE

 
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Sünd Riik Klubi Elukoht Aeg Vkl Koht Tempo
1   2 Loskutov Pavel 1969 EST TÜASK   00:36:16 M40 1 3:09.2
2   1 Koselev Vjatseslav 1968 EST KJK Kalev Sillamäe Ida-Viru 00:37:12 M40 2 3:14.1
3   4 Püi Taivo 1981 EST Sportkeskus.ee/M1   00:37:21 M21 1 3:14.9
4   5 Kits Keio 1989 EST EMÜ SK   00:37:58 M21 2 3:18.1
5   7 Soolo Lauri 1983 EST VAK STAIER   00:38:19 M21 3 3:19.9
6   139 Tserepannikov Sergei 1983 EST Stamina SK   00:38:34 M21 4 3:21.2
7   122 Jürs Sander 1985 EST Sportkeskus.ee/M1   00:38:56 M21 5 3:23.2
8   125 Markov Alexey 1986 EST Sportkeskus.ee/M1   00:39:04 M21 6 3:23.8
9   3 Vinogradov Yuri 1979 RUS Sylvia Gatchina St. Peteburg 00:39:08 M21 7 3:24.2
10   6 Tambur Taavi 1983 EST Stamina SK   00:39:11 M21 8 3:24.4
11   13 Kivistik Kaur 1991 EST Tartu SS Kalev Tartu 00:39:30 M21 9 3:26.1
12   10 Trossmann Kristjan 1985 EST   Järva 00:39:34 M21 10 3:26.4
13   146 Sergejev Andrei 1991 LAT     00:39:38 M21 11 3:26.8
14   14 Sasmin Kaupo 1986 EST Sportkeskus.ee/M1   00:39:41 M21 12 3:27.0
15   9 Lipp Ralf 1985 EST EMÜ SK   00:39:43 M21 13 3:27.2
16   140 Vallimäe Viljar 1987 EST TÜASK   00:39:43 M21 14 3:27.2
17   268 Kilp Timo 1989 EST Audentese SK   00:39:49 M21 15 3:27.8
18   11 Matisons Aigars 1971 LAT sk Piltene Kurzeme 00:39:53 M35 1 3:28.1
19   17 Juulik Tõnis 1986 EST TÜASK   00:40:00 M21 16 3:28.7
20   131 Tiislär Kaupo 1979 EST Sportkeskus.ee/M1   00:40:03 M21 17 3:28.9
21   12 Ivanov Ivar 1984 EST Võru KJK Lõunalõvi   00:40:10 M21 18 3:29.6
22   16 Aristov Dmitri 1993 EST KJK Atleetika   00:40:19 M18 1 3:30.4
23   15 Nikolajev Ilja 1981 EST Stamina SK   00:40:23 M21 19 3:30.7
24   29 Lein Andrus 1974 EST Rakvere KJK ViKe   00:40:34 M35 2 3:31.6
25   44 Paap Hasso 1982 EST TÜASK   00:40:35 M21 20 3:31.8
26   26 Jänes Jaan 1986 EST VAK STAIER   00:40:40 M21 21 3:32.2
27   129 Simpson Martin 1987 EST Sportkeskus.ee/M1   00:40:46 M21 22 3:32.7
28   2114 Macuks Anatolijs 1979 LAT Jėkabpils SC Latgale 00:40:46 M21 23 3:32.7
29   23 Fosti Roman 1983 EST Stamina SK   00:40:56 M21 24 3:33.6
30   49 Kilki Ergo 1969 EST Rakvere KJK ViKe   00:40:57 M40 3 3:33.7
31   100 Miljand Karl-Rauno 1990 EST     00:40:59 M21 25 3:33.9
32   24 Nõmm Raivo 1976 EST VAK STAIER   00:41:03 M21 26 3:34.2
33   2044 Nõmm Marek 1979 EST   Pärnu 00:41:08 M21 27 3:34.6
34   25 Priks Keijo 1987 EST VAK STAIER   00:41:13 M21 28 3:35.0
35   2191 Valtass Ivars 1969 LAT Latvija Kurzeme 00:41:16 M40 4 3:35.4
36   69 Malahhov Sergei 1985 EST SK Mitš Ida-Viru 00:41:17 M21 29 3:35.4
37   142 Subi Rivo 1977 EST VAK STAIER   00:41:19 M21 30 3:35.6
38   19 Mustasaar Mario 1984 EST TÜASK   00:41:23 M21 31 3:35.9
39   47 Vahtra Eno 1990 EST   Jõgeva 00:41:25 M21 32 3:36.1
40   120 Põldre Urmas 1966 EST SK West Sport   00:41:44 M40 5 3:37.8
41   45 Vares Kristjan 1980 EST VAK STAIER   00:41:53 M21 33 3:38.5
42   20 Koor Margus 1979 EST Võru KJK Lõunalõvi   00:41:56 M21 34 3:38.8
43   22 Pavlov Ulvar 1964 EST SK West Sport   00:42:16 M45 1 3:40.5
44   60 Talves Priit 1986 EST VAK Staier Viljandi 00:42:18 M21 35 3:40.7
45   56 Reiss Sven 1968 EST VAK STAIER   00:42:18 M40 6 3:40.7
46   40 Veilberg Meelis 1961 EST SK West Sport   00:42:24 M45 2 3:41.2
47   147 Venta Rainis 1984 EST TÜASK Tartu 00:42:27 M21 36 3:41.4
48   134 Hvalõnski Roman 1988 EST Stamina SK   00:42:27 M21 37 3:41.5
49   36 Krievans Agris 1986 LAT   Vidzeme 00:42:27 M21 38 3:41.5
50   33 Teteris Janis 1975 LAT Ogres Slēpotāju Klubs Vidzeme 00:42:30 M35 3 3:41.7
51   28 Veilberg Ago 1963 EST SK West Sport   00:42:34 M45 3 3:42.1
52   67 Etverk Markko 1995 EST Rakvere KJK ViKe   00:42:44 M16 1 3:42.9
53   32 Sambla Avo 1991 EST VAK STAIER   00:42:46 M21 39 3:43.2
54   59 Pallo Rait 1974 EST Hansa SK Harju 00:42:52 M35 4 3:43.6
55   34 Teppo Indrek 1975 EST   Valga 00:42:55 M35 5 3:44.0
56   30 Kais Ülari 1988 EST VAK STAIER   00:42:57 M21 40 3:44.1
57   46 Helemäe Erki 1976 EST   Rapla 00:42:59 M21 41 3:44.3
58   48 Kallaste Jaanus 1986 EST adidas Harju 00:43:02 M21 42 3:44.5
59   21 Kaar Alar 1979 EST VAK STAIER   00:43:03 M21 43 3:44.7
60   96 Sepp Innar 1967 EST   Saare 00:43:05 M40 7 3:44.8
61   31 Kilk Ain 1967 EST Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi Harju 00:43:07 M40 8 3:45.0
62   2333 Tubelis Kaspars 1968 LAT VSK Noskrien Kurzeme 00:43:08 M40 9 3:45.0
63   43 Sune Andres 1959 EST Rakvere KJK ViKe   00:43:09 M50 1 3:45.2
64   195 Haava Henno 1973 EST TÜASK   00:43:12 M35 6 3:45.4
65   209 Morozov Nikolai 1992 EST KJK Kalev Sillamäe Ida-Viru 00:43:12 M18 2 3:45.4
66   68 Teder Martin 1992 EST EMÜ SK Tartu 00:43:13 M18 3 3:45.5
67   1784 Hodõrev Sergei 1968 EST ViIRUMA POLITSEI SS Ida-Viru 00:43:13 M40 10 3:45.5
68   37 Kaigas Einar 1976 EST VAK STAIER   00:43:15 M21 44 3:45.7
69   82 Orm Olari 1987 EST   Valga 00:43:18 M21 45 3:45.9
70   150 Priks Morten 1990 EST VAK Staier Otepää 00:43:22 M21 46 3:46.3
71   54 Luik Lauri 1982 EST Läänemaa KJK   00:43:25 M21 47 3:46.5
72   166 Hunt Tauri 1990 EST Pärnumaa SL   00:43:28 M21 48 3:46.8
73   75 Kõvatomas Karli 1988 EST   Viljandi 00:43:29 M21 49 3:46.9
74   77 Rosen Ulf 1969 EST 21.cc Harju 00:43:31 M40 11 3:47.0
75   41 Zunda Antis 1961 LAT Mežmalas MTB Vidzeme 00:43:33 M45 4 3:47.2
76   50 Linn Andi 1970 EST VAK STAIER   00:43:47 M40 12 3:48.4
77   2105 Malsroos Lauri 1986 EST SK Saue Tammed Harju 00:43:54 M21 50 3:49.1
78   2196 Osmucnieks Gundars 1961 LAT Latvija Kurzeme 00:43:57 M45 5 3:49.3
79   95 Ling Martin 1992 EST   Tartu 00:44:01 M18 4 3:49.6
80   51 Velba Heiki 1991 EST Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-Viru 00:44:05 M21 51 3:50.0
81   213 Kozinets Aleksandr 1994 EST KJK Kalev Sillamäe Ida-Viru 00:44:07 M16 2 3:50.2
82   89 Roosimaa Mart 1986 EST   Tartu 00:44:09 M21 52 3:50.4
83   113 Kruut Taavi 1993 EST Audentese SK   00:44:10 M18 5 3:50.5
84   57 Eensaar Silver 1978 EST Skm! Harju 00:44:12 M21 53 3:50.6
85   58 Paris Olav 1979 EST VAK STAIER   00:44:12 M21 54 3:50.6
86   130 Tarm Toomas 1968 EST Sportkeskus.ee/M1   00:44:15 M40 13 3:50.9
87   1876 Bauman Jaanus 1976 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:44:21 M21 55 3:51.4
88   312 Khruskov Aleksandr 1993 EST KJK Kalev Sillamäe Ida-Viru 00:44:22 M18 6 3:51.4
89   101 Osjamets Madis 1981 EST   Saare 00:44:23 M21 56 3:51.5
90   79 Pähn Janar 1976 EST VAK STAIER   00:44:23 M21 57 3:51.6
91   52 Epner Martin 1973 EST   Harju 00:44:26 M35 7 3:51.8
92   152 Bondarevs Andrejs 1977 LAT Līvānu VK Latgale 00:44:26 M21 58 3:51.8
93   71 Kuusalu Asko 1977 EST Stamina SK   00:44:29 M21 59 3:52.1
94   61 Aasmäe Meelis 1972 EST   Viljandi 00:44:30 M35 8 3:52.1
95   278 Tamme Tarvo 1980 EST Läänemaa KJK   00:44:33 M21 60 3:52.4
96   269 Jõesoo Argo 1988 EST EMÜ SK   00:44:33 M21 61 3:52.4
97   72 Vahtra Ago 1990 EST Luua Jõgeva 00:44:42 M21 62 3:53.2
98   53 Nimmerfeldt Tõnis 1984 EST   Harju 00:44:46 M21 63 3:53.6
99   1810 Viitmaa Alar 1970 EST OK Lehola Viljandi 00:44:47 M40 14 3:53.7
100   143 Kovkel Igor 1967 RUS Sylvia Gatchina St. Peteburg 00:44:54 M40 15 3:54.3
101   93 Torim Enno 1970 EST VAK STAIER Viljandi 00:44:55 M40 16 3:54.4
102   317 Terehhov German 1972 EST   Ida-Viru 00:44:56 M35 9 3:54.4
103   161 Meri Martin 1984 EST 21.CC Harju 00:44:56 M21 64 3:54.4
104   78 Sabre Kaupo 1964 EST Põlva Põlva 00:44:56 M45 6 3:54.5
105   196 Gorba Deniss 1970 LAT Trimounti team Kurzeme 00:44:58 M40 17 3:54.6
106   132 Uljas Henry 1983 EST Sportkeskus.ee/M2   00:45:03 M21 65 3:55.0
107   164 Tambet Priit 1969 EST Vak Staier Viljandi 00:45:04 M40 18 3:55.2
108   254 Laanemets Raivo 1968 EST   Harju 00:45:05 M40 19 3:55.2
109   65 Poll Cris 1990 EST Sk Kadrina Lääne-Viru 00:45:06 M21 66 3:55.3
110   279 Roomet Reget 1984 EST Pärnumaa SL   00:45:07 M21 67 3:55.4
111   38 Pedak Jaanus 1966 EST SK West Sport   00:45:10 M40 20 3:55.7
112   237 Tilga Kajar 1967 EST   Valga 00:45:18 M40 21 3:56.4
113   137 Laineste Andres 1971 EST Stamina SK   00:45:20 M35 10 3:56.5
114   2346 Vaine Heinar 1993 EST Viljandi Rattaklubi Viljandi 00:45:21 M18 7 3:56.6
115   92 Kõvatomas Taavi 1987 EST   Viljandi 00:45:21 M21 68 3:56.6
116   1752 Moiseenko Valeri 1952 EST jooks Ida-Viru 00:45:22 M55 1 3:56.7
117   73 Saar Heigo 1969 EST   Harju 00:45:24 M40 22 3:56.9
118   85 Kasekamp Andrus 1973 EST Saarepeedi SK Viljandi 00:45:27 M35 11 3:57.2
119   145 Gromov Victor 1959 RUS Pskov Ski Club Pskov 00:45:28 M50 2 3:57.2
120   81 Maling Erki 1992 EST Karksi-Nuia SK ( KJS Sakala) Viljandi 00:45:30 M18 8 3:57.4
121   311 Moks Matis 1978 EST VAK STAIER   00:45:31 M21 69 3:57.5
122   144 Afanasjev Viktor 1964 RUS   St. Peteburg 00:45:33 M45 7 3:57.6
123 1 168 Kärner Evelin 1977 EST Nõmme KJK   00:45:33 N21 1 3:57.7
124   190 Saar Aivar 1975 EST VHK Harju 00:45:33 M35 12 3:57.7
125   105 Virgla Sander 1992 EST KJS Sakala   00:45:34 M18 9 3:57.8
126   207 Norman Mart 1972 EST   Harju 00:45:34 M35 13 3:57.8
127   66 Vaher Andrus 1983 EST VAK STAIER   00:45:36 M21 70 3:58.0
128   80 Jakson Ahto 1971 EST Jooksuportaal Saare 00:45:38 M35 14 3:58.1
129   155 Hussar Kaidar 1971 EST   Võru 00:45:39 M35 15 3:58.2
130 2 2407 Marhele Ilona 1986 LAT cityfitness Vidzeme 00:45:39 N21 2 3:58.2
131   281 Kilki Kaarel 1991 EST Rakvere KJK ViKe   00:45:39 M21 71 3:58.2
132   286 Brattsenko Rustam 1985 EST SK Maret-Sport   00:45:40 M21 72 3:58.3
133   357 Kala Taavi 1986 EST   Harju 00:45:44 M21 73 3:58.6
134   1936 Jesko Andrejs 1982 LAT   Latgale 00:45:46 M21 74 3:58.8
135   151 Laur Mikk 1986 EST Tartu Kalev Võru 00:45:54 M21 75 3:59.5
136   297 Puusild Kristjan 1980 EST VAK STAIER   00:45:55 M21 76 3:59.6
137   185 Rohtla Urmas 1968 EST Sportkeskus.ee/M2   00:45:55 M40 23 3:59.6
138   157 Eller Villu 1992 EST Nõmme KJK   00:45:58 M18 10 3:59.8
139   332 Loog Kaspar 1980 EST JCI Spordiklubi Harju 00:46:02 M21 77 4:00.1
140   344 Mooses Martin 1985 EST KJS Sakala Tartu 00:46:02 M21 78 4:00.2
141   156 Püvi Margus 1970 EST   0 00:46:06 M40 24 4:00.5
142   169 Klaasimäe Tarvo 1981 EST Insenerehitus Harju 00:46:10 M21 79 4:00.9
143   1712 Toomik Taavi 1992 EST Karks-Nuia SK (KJS Sakala) Viljandi 00:46:11 M18 11 4:01.0
144   153 Ratasepp Rait 1983 EST   Tartu 00:46:13 M21 80 4:01.1
145   1767 Jesse Aivar 1959 EST maret-sport 0 00:46:13 M50 3 4:01.2
146   63 Kallak Jaan 1981 EST   Viljandi 00:46:15 M21 81 4:01.3
147   1774 Chirkov Valery 1961 RUS   Muu 00:46:15 M45 8 4:01.3
148   94 Sagaja Martin 1980 EST Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi Harju 00:46:16 M21 82 4:01.4
149   193 Bõtskov Mihhail 1986 EST SK Leksi 44   00:46:17 M21 83 4:01.5
150   2893 karabelnik Kristjan 1981 EST Seikusporr Tartu 00:46:20 M21 84 4:01.8
151   84 Treimuth Meelis 1969 EST Haanja RK Võru 00:46:23 M40 25 4:02.0
152   294 Ardel Veiko 1965 EST SK Beavers   00:46:24 M45 9 4:02.1
153   98 Bikejev Janek 1970 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:46:26 M40 26 4:02.3
154   2683 Hussar Aimar 1981 EST   Võru 00:46:28 M21 85 4:02.4
155   299 Raudla Priit 1981 EST VAK STAIER   00:46:29 M21 86 4:02.6
156   200 Tsuvilski Aleksei 1995 EST KJK Kalev Sillamäe Ida-Viru 00:46:34 M16 3 4:03.0
157   2744 Viks Sven 1966 EST   Jõgeva 00:46:34 M40 27 4:03.0
158   177 Rähn Alar 1978 EST   Tartu 00:46:36 M21 87 4:03.1
159   165 Väli Jürgo 1985 EST     00:46:37 M21 88 4:03.3
160   18 Kaiv Taavi 1989 EST Stamina SK   00:46:39 M21 89 4:03.4
161   239 Kambek Siim 1988 EST Kurtide SL   00:46:40 M21 90 4:03.5
162 3 133 Andrejeva Olga 1985 EST Stamina SK Harju 00:46:40 N21 3 4:03.5
163   103 Songisepp Kaspar 1980 EST Elva Suusaklubi Tartu 00:46:41 M21 91 4:03.5
164   35 Vaher Paavo 1974 EST Pärnumaa SL   00:46:42 M35 16 4:03.6
165   354 Krievans Artis 1973 LAT Pedas meza/PROFIL SPORT Vidzeme 00:46:49 M35 17 4:04.2
166   516 Villmann Steve 1972 EST   Pärnu 00:46:50 M35 18 4:04.4
167   159 Einsalu Ants 1959 EST Albe Team Lääne-Viru 00:46:51 M50 4 4:04.4
168   91 Parve Heikki 1962 EST   Harju 00:46:54 M45 10 4:04.7
169   2917 Soo Allar 1991 EST Audentes Jõgeva 00:46:57 M21 92 4:05.0
170   582 Orgulas Kaido 1966 EST   Harju 00:46:59 M40 28 4:05.1
171   194 Veelain Karli 1993 EST CFC suusaklubi Harju 00:47:03 M18 12 4:05.5
172   160 Valdmaa Lauri 1980 EST   Harju 00:47:05 M21 93 4:05.7
173   99 Valdmaa Rein 1960 EST SK West Sport   00:47:06 M50 5 4:05.8
174   2157 Pakarklis Maris 1975 LAT LSC Riga Murjani 00:47:09 M35 19 4:06.0
175   215 Undrest Jaanus 1974 EST eesti posti spordiklubi Lääne-Viru 00:47:11 M35 20 4:06.2
176   178 Mõnjam Ain 1962 EST Sportkeskus.ee/M2   00:47:14 M45 11 4:06.5
177   109 Allase Olavi 1993 EST KJK Järvala   00:47:16 M18 13 4:06.6
178 4 128 Rihma Annika 1984 EST Sportkeskus.ee/N1   00:47:16 N21 4 4:06.6
179   295 Kuusik Kaarel 1991 EST VAK STAIER   00:47:18 M21 94 4:06.8
180   298 Raja Kevin 1996 EST VAK STAIER   00:47:18 M14 1 4:06.8
181   1959 Lerme Ritvars 1975 LAT VSK Noskrien Vidzeme 00:47:18 M35 21 4:06.8
182   1895 Piirimäe Pärtel 1972 EST   Tartu 00:47:23 M35 22 4:07.2
183   108 Atonen Marek 1977 EST VAK STAIER   00:47:23 M21 95 4:07.3
184   90 Siimumäe Margo 1965 EST Stamina SK   00:47:24 M45 12 4:07.3
185 5 141 Sarapuu Alma 1973 EST VAK STAIER   00:47:24 N35 1 4:07.3
186   2263 Karelson Tõnu 1966 EST Viljandi Suusaklubi Viljandi 00:47:25 M40 29 4:07.4
187   226 Pähn Ragnar 1982 EST VAK STAIER   00:47:25 M21 96 4:07.4
188   1764 Vahkal Kaido 1975 EST   Tartu 00:47:26 M35 23 4:07.5
189   2447 Kunakovs Toms 1993 LAT Preili Latgale 00:47:28 M18 14 4:07.6
190   203 Liigand Jaanus 1990 EST   Viljandi 00:47:30 M21 97 4:07.8
191 6 106 Vaher Anneli 1986 EST VAK STAIER   00:47:31 N21 5 4:07.9
192   448 Lass Risto 1973 EST SK Saarde Pärnu 00:47:34 M35 24 4:08.1
193   187 Raantse Rannar 1977 EST   Jõgeva 00:47:35 M21 98 4:08.2
194   2832 Metsva Raul 1987 EST   Viljandi 00:47:35 M21 99 4:08.3
195   170 Kalmus Martin 1984 EST Elva suusaklubi Tartu 00:47:42 M21 100 4:08.8
196   148 Orav Mark 1975 EST VAK Staier Viljandi 00:47:48 M35 25 4:09.4
197   197 Tomingas Joonas 1990 EST Läänemaa KJK   00:47:49 M21 101 4:09.5
198   154 Etverk Erkki 1971 EST RMK Spordiklubi Lääne-Viru 00:47:50 M35 26 4:09.6
199   222 Zlobin Veniamin 1973 EST Saarepeedi SK Valga 00:47:51 M35 27 4:09.7
200   202 Lääts Viktor 1952 EST   Rapla 00:47:54 M55 2 4:09.9
201   264 Sujev Timo 1990 EST SK Maret-Sport   00:47:55 M21 102 4:10.0
202   162 Põdra Mikk 1984 EST   Ida-Viru 00:47:55 M21 103 4:10.0
203   335 Eiger Rein 1972 EST Õed Tihedad Viljandi 00:47:56 M35 28 4:10.1
204 7 117 Kivioja Kaidi 1993 EST Rakvere KJK ViKe   00:47:57 N18 1 4:10.1
205   2467 Tamm Antti 1977 EST   Tartu 00:47:57 M21 104 4:10.2
206   328 Talihärm Johan 1994 EST Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi Harju 00:48:01 M16 4 4:10.5
207   327 Villemson Valdur 1989 EST   Viljandi 00:48:02 M21 105 4:10.6
208   183 Aboltins Ilgvars 1956 LAT PEDAS MEZA Vidzeme 00:48:04 M50 6 4:10.8
209   626 Arkipus Christian-Peter 1992 EST   Harju 00:48:05 M18 15 4:10.9
210   744 Kibuspuu Tiit 1965 EST   Tartu 00:48:06 M45 13 4:11.0
211   316 Kilki Siim 1991 EST Rakvere KJK ViKe   00:48:06 M21 106 4:11.0
212   229 Luud Aarne 1969 EST Regio Tartu 00:48:10 M40 30 4:11.3
213   245 Reivelt Kalvi 1972 EST VAK STAIER   00:48:12 M35 29 4:11.5
214   318 Heinola Ivar 1977 EST   Tartu 00:48:12 M21 107 4:11.5
215   912 Nöps Antti 1969 EST KARVASED JALAD Tartu 00:48:12 M40 31 4:11.5
216   1687 Aasamaa Aare 1984 EST   Harju 00:48:15 M21 108 4:11.8
217   173 Salla Marek 1988 EST Türi Jõud Järva 00:48:16 M21 109 4:11.8
218   76 Dzjuba Ilja 1983 EST Tallinna SS Kalev   00:48:16 M21 110 4:11.9
219   199 Roosimägi Allan 1985 EST SK JÄRVE Ida-Viru 00:48:17 M21 111 4:11.9
220   280 Ervin Alar 1993 EST Rakvere KJK ViKe   00:48:19 M18 16 4:12.1
221   86 Tigane Timo 1989 EST   Valga 00:48:21 M21 112 4:12.2
222   221 Luks Sven 1968 EST   Harju 00:48:22 M40 32 4:12.3
223   138 Narmont Donatas 1966 EST   Tallinn 00:48:23 M40 33 4:12.4
224 8 355 Schmidt Helen 1988 EST Viru SK Ida-Viru 00:48:24 N21 6 4:12.5
225   189 Rõigas Paavo 1969 EST VAK STAIER Tartu 00:48:24 M40 34 4:12.6
226   184 Kallakas Urmo 1984 EST   Harju 00:48:28 M21 113 4:12.9
227   331 Valter Marko 1977 EST   Harju 00:48:28 M21 114 4:12.9
228   305 Ionov Andrei 1981 EST KJK Kalev Sillamäe Ida-Viru 00:48:29 M21 115 4:13.0
229 9 621 Tõnne Grete 1990 EST EMÜ SK   00:48:29 N21 7 4:13.0
230   326 Rammo Matt 1988 EST   Harju 00:48:32 M21 116 4:13.2
231   358 Allilender Rando 1984 EST   Valga 00:48:34 M21 117 4:13.4
232   274 Salinin Anton 1995 EST KJK Kalev Sillamäe Ida-Viru 00:48:35 M16 5 4:13.5
233 10 163 Dolmatova Kristina 1990 EST Tallinna SS Kalev   00:48:35 N21 8 4:13.5
234 11 104 Ardel Janika 1989 EST SK BEAVERS   00:48:38 N21 9 4:13.8
235   243 Reemi Raigo 1976 EST   Rapla 00:48:39 M21 118 4:13.8
236   186 Laur Severi 1978 EST   Viljandi 00:48:40 M21 119 4:13.9
237   383 Peterson Richard 1981 EST Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim Tartu 00:48:40 M21 120 4:13.9
238   136 Kaljurand Urmas 1961 EST Stamina SK   00:48:40 M45 14 4:13.9
239   289 Lokk Sulev 1969 EST Stamina SK   00:48:42 M40 35 4:14.1
240   231 Vitsut Mihkel 1991 EST Viljandi Aerutamisklubi Viljandi 00:48:43 M21 121 4:14.2
241   216 Vitsut Madis 1990 EST Viljandi Aerutamisklubi Viljandi 00:48:43 M21 122 4:14.2
242   454 Tinast Tauri 1994 EST   Pärnu 00:48:43 M16 6 4:14.2
243   525 Mardla Tõnu 1978 EST Viljandi Päästjad Viljandi 00:48:44 M21 123 4:14.3
244   314 Välba Tarvo 1981 EST     00:48:44 M21 124 4:14.3
245   321 Maleva Marco 1967 EST   Tartu 00:48:45 M40 36 4:14.3
246   224 Mäe Vahur 1980 EST Pärnumaa SL   00:48:46 M21 125 4:14.5
247   70 Einasto Mart 1969 EST   Tartu 00:48:49 M40 37 4:14.7
248   83 Murumets Peeter 1992 EST Tartu SS Kalev   00:48:51 M18 17 4:14.8
249   88 Koop Kalle 1967 EST SK Saarde Pärnu 00:48:51 M40 38 4:14.9
250   235 Parygin Dmitry 1974 RUS Pskov Ski Club Pskov 00:48:52 M35 30 4:15.0
251   201 Kuusik Ants 1949 EST VAK STAIER   00:48:52 M60 1 4:15.0
252   2156 Timermanis Ervins 1975 LAT LSC Riga Murjani 00:48:52 M35 31 4:15.0
253   2294 Leino Peep 1978 EST   Harju 00:48:53 M21 126 4:15.1
254   277 Pagar Kalev 1990 EST Läänemaa KJK   00:48:58 M21 127 4:15.5
255   329 Feldmanis Aigars 1966 LAT Valka Vidzeme 00:48:59 M40 39 4:15.5
256   179 Nurmela Renno 1967 EST   Viljandi 00:48:59 M40 40 4:15.6
257   219 Kurik Kristjan 1977 EST   Harju 00:49:00 M21 128 4:15.6
258   390 Rüütelmaa Andrus 1972 EST LOK Harju 00:49:01 M35 32 4:15.8
259   391 Mäe Vahur 1998 EST SK Audru Pärnu 00:49:03 M14 2 4:15.9
260   2801 Kempi Antti 1979 EST Viljandi Motoklubi Harju 00:49:04 M21 129 4:16.0
261   191 Kuresoo Rain 1984 EST   Järva 00:49:05 M21 130 4:16.1
262   706 Randaru Veiko 1967 EST   Tartu 00:49:06 M40 41 4:16.1
263   204 Sammel Arne 1955 EST   Viljandi 00:49:07 M55 3 4:16.3
264   232 Rähn Ahto 1980 EST   Tartu 00:49:09 M21 131 4:16.4
265   167 Laasu Arnold 1960 EST   Pärnu 00:49:09 M50 7 4:16.4
266   244 Pärnassalu Toomas 1968 EST SS Marathon   00:49:09 M40 42 4:16.5
267   1755 Kruuse Rommi 1975 EST   Viljandi 00:49:10 M35 33 4:16.6
268   330 Tobreluts Rainer 1968 EST   Tartu 00:49:11 M40 43 4:16.6
269   182 Vollmer Siim 1983 EST 21.CC Harju 00:49:12 M21 132 4:16.7
270   188 Markus Erkki 1983 EST Frukt Kuubis Sport Harju 00:49:15 M21 133 4:17.0
271   446 Lang Heiki 1967 EST Sportkeskus.ee/M2   00:49:16 M40 44 4:17.0
272   324 Randmäe Heiki 1969 EST   Tartu 00:49:19 M40 45 4:17.3
273 12 1695 Bulina Julia 1988 EST   Ida-Viru 00:49:21 N21 10 4:17.5
274   395 Maas Elmer 1972 EST Liviko Harju 00:49:22 M35 34 4:17.6
275   369 Tõnisson Jüri 1993 EST   Viljandi 00:49:23 M18 18 4:17.7
276   422 Sild Reio 1995 EST Viljandi Suusaklubi Viljandi 00:49:23 M16 7 4:17.7
277   364 Enok Marek 1981 EST Fauni Kaubanduse AS Harju 00:49:24 M21 134 4:17.7
278   2721 Haas Ats 1990 EST   Pärnu 00:49:25 M21 135 4:17.8
279 13 111 Tamm Maris 1984 EST Sportkeskus.ee/N1   00:49:25 N21 11 4:17.9
280   2557 Mardna Mihkel 1966 EST   Harju 00:49:26 M40 46 4:17.9
281   2905 Järvi Esko 1985 EST   Raplamaa 00:49:29 M21 136 4:18.2
282   180 Veermäe Martin 1972 EST   Tartu 00:49:32 M35 35 4:18.4
283   339 Kass Madis 1990 EST   Viljandi 00:49:33 M21 137 4:18.5
284   2212 Tammesoo Tarmo 1978 EST   Võru 00:49:34 M21 138 4:18.6
285   371 Anton Arvi 1992 EST   Tartu 00:49:35 M18 19 4:18.7
286   246 Sutt Rasmus 1994 EST   Pärnu 00:49:37 M16 8 4:18.9
287   2833 Kaasiku Raivo 1970 EST   Türi 00:49:39 M40 47 4:19.0
288   192 Tammemäe Joosep 1990 EST Viljandi Suusaklubi Viljandi 00:49:39 M21 139 4:19.1
289   604 Siht Jüri 1964 EST   Viljandi 00:49:40 M45 15 4:19.1
290   1720 Salmijanov Deniss 1998 EST   Ida-Viru 00:49:40 M14 3 4:19.2
291   417 Dombrovskis Oskars 1993 LAT Līvānu BJSS Latgale 00:49:43 M18 20 4:19.4
292   1992 Bessonov Sergei 1982 EST AF-Automaatika Harju 00:49:43 M21 140 4:19.4
293   592 Luud Aivar 1971 EST Stamina SK   00:49:44 M35 36 4:19.5
294   2153 Burzhinskiy Ivan 1987 RUS Pskov Ski Club Pskov 00:49:44 M21 141 4:19.5
295   211 Truu Janek 1972 EST Suusahullud Tartu 00:49:45 M35 37 4:19.6
296   1072 Sukk Gaspar 1976 EST VAK STAIER   00:49:46 M21 142 4:19.7
297   223 Schmidt Kaarel 1952 EST Viru SK Ida-Viru 00:49:47 M55 4 4:19.7
298   373 Guzas Eivinas 1980 EST   Harju 00:49:47 M21 143 4:19.8
299   337 Hillep Einar 1970 EST   Harju 00:49:48 M40 48 4:19.8
300   252 Tiislär Kaido 1976 EST dk Harju 00:49:48 M21 144 4:19.8
301   303 Koskaru Meelis 1977 EST Maksu-ja Tolliameti SK Harju 00:49:48 M21 145 4:19.8
302   351 Orlovski Tiit 1981 EST   Tartu 00:49:49 M21 146 4:19.9
303   336 Arak Andero 1981 EST   Harju 00:49:50 M21 147 4:20.0
304   174 Luts Marek 1970 EST SK Viraaz   00:49:51 M40 49 4:20.1
305   419 Rohtsalu Jaak 1960 EST Rakvere OK Lääne-Viru 00:49:51 M50 8 4:20.1
306   375 Nestra Jaanus 1983 EST   Tartu 00:49:51 M21 148 4:20.1
307   489 Kaju Andres 1983 EST   Viljandi 00:49:51 M21 149 4:20.1
308   240 Kull Erki 1970 EST avera Tartu 00:49:52 M40 50 4:20.2
309 14 2891 Püke Liene 1988 LAT Metroons.org/Jelgava   00:49:53 N21 12 4:20.2
310 15 2443 Kukk Kaisa 1984 EST   Harju 00:49:53 N21 13 4:20.3
311   1962 Krünberg Klen 1990 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:49:54 M21 150 4:20.3
312   176 Pajur Andrus 1960 EST   Rapla 00:49:54 M50 9 4:20.4
313   343 Miku Taavi 1970 EST SuKl Jõulu Pärnu 00:49:57 M40 51 4:20.6
314 16 474 Luik Liina 1985 EST TÜASK   00:49:58 N21 14 4:20.7
315   267 Ehrstein Reimo 1974 EST VAK STAIER   00:50:02 M35 38 4:21.1
316   320 Sellik Siim 1992 EST   Tartu 00:50:04 M18 21 4:21.2
317   411 Nilk Andrus 1962 EST Jooksja Harju 00:50:04 M45 16 4:21.2
318   1518 Tomp Märt 1961 EST   Viljandi 00:50:06 M45 17 4:21.4
319   345 Veidenbaum Viljo 1990 EST   Viljandi 00:50:06 M21 151 4:21.4
320   2151 Kostrov Roman 1970 RUS Pskov Ski Club Pskov 00:50:07 M40 52 4:21.4
321   208 Leisalu Tanel 1979 EST pyhayritus.org Ida-Viru 00:50:07 M21 152 4:21.5
322   426 Puusepp Linnar 1976 EST   Harju 00:50:08 M21 153 4:21.6
323   218 Karon Priit 1973 EST SK Saarde Pärnu 00:50:10 M35 39 4:21.7
324   445 Tapo Meelis 1984 EST   Järva 00:50:11 M21 154 4:21.8
325   688 Klasen Toomas 1964 EST Sportkeskus.ee/M2   00:50:11 M45 18 4:21.9
326   265 Vellerind Rain 1965 EST Stamina SK   00:50:16 M45 19 4:22.2
327   181 Tops Jaanus 1974 EST LPSK Valga 00:50:18 M35 40 4:22.4
328   425 Tikva Indrek 1970 EST   Harju 00:50:18 M40 53 4:22.4
329   578 Ots Ivar-Illimar 1977 EST   Harju 00:50:20 M21 155 4:22.6
330   233 Ling Inno 1965 EST   Viljandi 00:50:20 M45 20 4:22.6
331   334 Tinast Toivo 1992 EST   Pärnu 00:50:21 M18 22 4:22.7
332   175 Schmidt Arnold 1955 EST SK Saarde Pärnu 00:50:22 M55 5 4:22.8
333   256 Ollep Janek 1970 EST   Pärnu 00:50:22 M40 54 4:22.8
334 17 473 Luik Leila 1985 EST TÜASK   00:50:23 N21 15 4:22.9
335   401 Pruus Marko 1979 EST SAUE SUUSAKLUBI Harju 00:50:26 M21 156 4:23.1
336   2448 Bogdanovs Martins 1992 LAT Preiļi Latgale 00:50:27 M18 23 4:23.2
337   427 Jefremov Jevgeni 1984 EST   Harju 00:50:29 M21 157 4:23.4
338   251 Toots Aleksander 1969 EST   Harju 00:50:29 M40 55 4:23.4
339   288 Abner Andre 1970 EST Stamina SK   00:50:31 M40 56 4:23.6
340   214 Juurik Margus 1969 EST   Viljandi 00:50:33 M40 57 4:23.8
341   1848 Lepiste Raimond 1993 EST   Rapla 00:50:34 M18 24 4:23.8
342   363 Vares Timo 1980 EST VAK Staier Viljandi 00:50:34 M21 158 4:23.9
343   2781 Maasikmäe Argo 1970 EST Rademar Lääne Virumaa 00:50:36 M40 58 4:24.0
344   309 Zirnask Villu 1966 EST Stamina SK   00:50:36 M40 59 4:24.0
345 18 282 Pakkanen Eila 1975 EST Rakvere KJK ViKe   00:50:37 N35 2 4:24.1
346   393 Ervald Priit 1986 EST   Viljandi 00:50:38 M21 159 4:24.2
347   255 Kaur Margus 1968 EST   Tartu 00:50:39 M40 60 4:24.2
348   352 Lehter Aivar 1967 EST   Hiiu 00:50:39 M40 61 4:24.2
349   442 Pärna Ain 1977 EST Miinijahtija Sakala Harju 00:50:41 M21 160 4:24.5
350   359 Palumaa Rein 1968 EST Tarvastu Viljandi 00:50:42 M40 62 4:24.5
351   341 Vahi Kunnar 1972 EST   Valga 00:50:43 M35 41 4:24.6
352 19 123 Kadak Kadri 1981 EST Sportkeskus.ee/N1 Tartu 00:50:44 N21 16 4:24.7
353   257 Johanson Jaanus 1973 EST Viljandi Rattaklubi Viljandi 00:50:45 M35 42 4:24.8
354   366 Palu Silver 1978 EST TAK Harju 00:50:45 M21 161 4:24.8
355   459 Karolin Indrek 1973 EST   Põlva 00:50:45 M35 43 4:24.8
356   253 Kukk Meelis 1959 EST   Pärnu 00:50:48 M50 10 4:25.1
357   376 Boze Ando 1993 LAT Vetspils nov. Kurzeme 00:50:51 M18 25 4:25.4
358   587 Põder Kalju 1973 EST   Viljandi 00:50:53 M35 44 4:25.5
359 20 498 Lehtla Kadri 1985 EST   Harju 00:50:54 N21 17 4:25.5
360   2408 Celms Kristaps 1985 LAT cityfitness Vidzeme 00:50:55 M21 162 4:25.6
361   415 Metsma Marko 1981 EST   Jõgeva 00:50:56 M21 163 4:25.7
362   449 Praks Teet 1989 EST   Viljandi 00:50:57 M21 164 4:25.8
363   1987 Tasimov Sergey 1974 EST   Ida-Viru 00:50:57 M35 45 4:25.9
364   1520 Naaber Toomas 1991 EST   Tartu 00:50:58 M21 165 4:25.9
365   477 Heile Ott-Jaanus 1996 EST VAK STAIER   00:50:59 M14 4 4:26.0
366   2429 Supe Inars 1963 LAT   Latgale 00:51:00 M45 21 4:26.1
367 21 115 Reiljan Revetta 1990 EST KJK Atleetika   00:51:01 N21 18 4:26.2
368   388 Niinemaa Kristjan 1973 EST   Harju 00:51:04 M35 46 4:26.4
369   2108 Kalmet Tauri 1990 EST   Tartu 00:51:04 M21 166 4:26.5
370   205 Tammoja Andrus 1964 EST R-KLUBI Viljandi 00:51:05 M45 22 4:26.5
371   1942 Tepper Roman 1987 EST   Viljandi 00:51:07 M21 167 4:26.7
372   689 Aluvee Ilmar 1969 EST   Valga 00:51:09 M40 63 4:26.9
373   2074 Kübarsepp Karmo 1990 EST SK Järve Ida-Viru 00:51:10 M21 168 4:27.0
374   236 Luht Raivo 1960 EST   Ida-Viru 00:51:11 M50 11 4:27.1
375   486 Schone Kristian 1984 EST   Tartu 00:51:12 M21 169 4:27.1
376   820 Kingo Gunnar 1980 EST Westline Team Harju 00:51:13 M21 170 4:27.2
377   583 Miller Mait 1973 EST Vanamõisa Suusaklubi Harju 00:51:14 M35 47 4:27.3
378   212 Ilves Teno 1974 EST Läänemaa KJK   00:51:15 M35 48 4:27.4
379   356 Truu Toomas 1971 EST   Viljandi 00:51:15 M35 49 4:27.4
380   313 Tanner Lauri 1978 EST Läänemaa KJK   00:51:15 M21 171 4:27.4
381   545 Särev Ain 1965 EST   Viljandi 00:51:15 M45 23 4:27.4
382   384 Maiste Tarmo 1975 EST   Harju 00:51:16 M35 50 4:27.5
383   2607 Kink Ilmar 1970 EST OK Kape Tartu 00:51:16 M40 64 4:27.5
384   368 Melbardis Dzintars 1961 LAT Ogres Slēpotāju Klubs Vidzeme 00:51:17 M45 24 4:27.6
385   421 Kalvet Kaspar 1985 EST   Harju 00:51:18 M21 172 4:27.6
386   2162 Tõnisson Siim 1988 EST   Viljandi 00:51:19 M21 173 4:27.7
387   262 Kullas Aivar 1964 EST VAK STAIER   00:51:19 M45 25 4:27.7
388   478 Võsu Steve 1985 EST   Viljandi 00:51:19 M21 174 4:27.8
389   206 Toom Toomas 1960 EST Stamina SK   00:51:20 M50 12 4:27.8
390   347 Olev Tanel 1992 EST   Viljandi 00:51:21 M18 26 4:27.9
391   228 Kiisler Aivar 1972 EST TSK Joosu Viljandi 00:51:22 M35 51 4:28.0
392   458 Atso Tiit 1982 EST   Harju 00:51:22 M21 175 4:28.0
393   283 Põlluste Risto 1995 EST Rakvere KJK ViKe   00:51:24 M16 9 4:28.2
394   2854 Seeder Siim 1987 EST Klubi Pentathlon Tartu 00:51:24 M21 176 4:28.2
395   436 Raap Ilmar 1969 EST meie Lääne-Viru 00:51:24 M40 65 4:28.2
396   432 Riisalu Rein 1974 EST   Pärnu 00:51:25 M35 52 4:28.2
397   2246 Mäe Mehis 1986 EST SK Audru Pärnu 00:51:27 M21 177 4:28.5
398   350 Mäesepp Aigar 1978 EST Hansa SK Harju 00:51:28 M21 178 4:28.5
399   285 Vorobjov Aleksandr 1994 EST SK Leksi 44   00:51:29 M16 10 4:28.6
400   433 Atonen Meelis 1966 EST VAK STAIER   00:51:29 M40 66 4:28.7
401   385 Lust Raimo 1990 EST   Jõgeva 00:51:30 M21 179 4:28.7
402   481 Rotberg Raimo 1973 EST   Harju 00:51:30 M35 53 4:28.7
403   234 Säär Tõnu 1969 EST JK Hermes Harju 00:51:33 M40 67 4:28.9
404   467 Toomela Tarmo 1974 EST   Harju 00:51:33 M35 54 4:28.9
405   547 Pärnaku Priit 1992 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 00:51:33 M18 27 4:29.0
406   2214 Va?neviäs Jänis 1960 LAT Līvānu VK Latgale 00:51:34 M50 13 4:29.1
407   315 Vetevoog Kaido 1973 EST Stamina SK   00:51:35 M35 55 4:29.2
408   428 Sinilnikov Igor 1973 RUS Pskov Ski Club Pskov 00:51:37 M35 56 4:29.3
409   2311 Perlov Hanori 1981 EST   Viljandi 00:51:37 M21 180 4:29.3
410   249 Olev Väino 1964 EST   Viljandi 00:51:39 M45 26 4:29.5
411   2426 Kurist Kert 1993 EST   Harju 00:51:39 M18 28 4:29.5
412 22 118 Nevolihhin Kelly 1992 EST Rakvere KJK ViKe   00:51:40 N18 2 4:29.6
413   402 Raag Toomas 1983 EST Standoor Eesti Viljandi 00:51:41 M21 181 4:29.6
414   593 Rohelpuu Enno 1969 EST   Viljandi 00:51:41 M40 68 4:29.7
415   370 Pääru Priit 1969 EST   Harju 00:51:42 M40 69 4:29.7
416   247 Siim Andres 1971 EST   Pärnu 00:51:44 M35 57 4:29.9
417   600 Pruus Keijo Kristo 1994 EST   Valga 00:51:50 M16 11 4:30.4
418   210 Vahtramäe Sander 1989 EST SPKL Biathlon Harju 00:51:51 M21 182 4:30.5
419   404 Järve Alo 1976 EST   Tartu 00:51:51 M21 183 4:30.6
420   457 Telling Juhan 1967 EST JK Hermes Lääne 00:51:52 M40 70 4:30.6
421 23 261 Pevkur Saimi 1973 EST Kurtide SL   00:51:53 N35 3 4:30.7
422   408 Altmets Heimar 1992 EST   Järva 00:51:53 M18 29 4:30.7
423   260 Lillipuu Vello 1969 EST VAK STAIER   00:51:54 M40 71 4:30.8
424   504 Laimets Jaanus 1978 EST SK Tervis Pärnu 00:51:55 M21 184 4:30.9
425   1756 Pauksens Janis 1969 LAT ironman.lv Vidzeme 00:51:55 M40 72 4:30.9
426 24 110 Kuusik Maie 1972 EST Sportkeskus.ee/N1   00:51:56 N35 4 4:31.0
427   2644 Soosaar Marti 1977 EST Eesti Firmaspordi Liit Tartu 00:51:57 M21 185 4:31.0
428   403 Tammemäe Tõnu 1975 EST Nürijalad Viljandi 00:51:59 M35 58 4:31.3
429   238 Univer Neeme 1974 EST   Viljandi 00:52:01 M35 59 4:31.4
430   469 Tammik Taavi 1993 EST SUKL Jõulu Pärnu 00:52:03 M18 30 4:31.6
431   672 Kalnins Marts 1970 LAT TONUSS VALMIERA Vidzeme 00:52:03 M40 73 4:31.6
432   2752 Lüüs Sigmar 1992 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:52:03 M18 31 4:31.6
433   325 Lään Christjan 1974 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:52:05 M35 60 4:31.7
434   539 Joonas Peep 1966 EST   Võru 00:52:05 M40 74 4:31.7
435   2387 Udras Marko 1986 EST   Tartu 00:52:05 M21 186 4:31.8
436   492 Kask Ats 1985 EST Mul ei ole neid Viljandi 00:52:06 M21 187 4:31.9
437   367 Kookla Eero 1972 EST   Harju 00:52:08 M35 61 4:32.0
438   438 Suimets Tarmo 1966 EST   Harju 00:52:08 M40 75 4:32.0
439   418 Paal Aivar 1967 EST   Harju 00:52:09 M40 76 4:32.1
440   2464 Saar Imre 1990 EST Nömme SK Harju 00:52:11 M21 188 4:32.3
441   2313 Ala Siim 1987 EST Elva Suusaklubi Tartu 00:52:12 M21 189 4:32.3
442   468 Haavel Kevin 1990 EST   Viljandi 00:52:12 M21 190 4:32.3
443   1749 Lepiksaar Indrek 1971 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:52:12 M35 62 4:32.3
444   250 Ions Justin 1971 EST   Harju 00:52:13 M35 63 4:32.5
445   560 Jaadla Indrek 1985 EST 21.CC Pärnu 00:52:14 M21 191 4:32.5
446   2319 Tobreluts Andreas 1991 EST   Tartu 00:52:14 M21 192 4:32.5
447   451 Tammemäe Roland 1994 EST Team UrbanJumpers Harju 00:52:15 M16 12 4:32.6
448   378 Litvincuks Ingus 1992 LAT Ventspils nov. Kurzeme 00:52:17 M18 32 4:32.8
449   423 Printsmann Ardi 1968 EST   Viljandi 00:52:18 M40 77 4:32.9
450   372 Järve Kaupo 1974 EST SK Fortis Harju 00:52:18 M35 64 4:32.9
451   379 Kreisberg Sten-Martin 1979 EST 21.CC Harju 00:52:19 M21 193 4:33.0
452   241 Raun Rain 1970 EST   Harju 00:52:20 M40 78 4:33.1
453   353 Kadajane Erik 1978 EST   Viljandi 00:52:21 M21 194 4:33.2
454   1932 Laidvee Jaanus 1974 EST   Harju 00:52:21 M35 65 4:33.2
455   622 Kilki Taavi 1995 EST Rakvere KJK ViKe   00:52:22 M16 13 4:33.2
456   475 Sootalu Tiit 1967 EST EMÜ SK   00:52:23 M40 79 4:33.3
457   266 Kast Eiki 1979 EST EMÜ SK   00:52:23 M21 195 4:33.3
458   405 Pikand Sebastian 1995 EST Tabasalu Triatloniklubi Harju 00:52:24 M16 14 4:33.4
459   1842 Arike Aivar 1967 EST   Tartu 00:52:26 M40 80 4:33.6
460   663 Aarna Kaspar 1986 EST   Tartu 00:52:27 M21 196 4:33.6
461   394 Toss Kaarel 1952 EST   Viljandi 00:52:28 M55 6 4:33.7
462   198 Paesüld Harles 1974 EST VAK STAIER Harju 00:52:28 M35 66 4:33.8
463   2588 Ots Indrek 1988 EST   Rapla 00:52:28 M21 197 4:33.8
464   322 Raag Kaupo 1980 EST velo clubbers Harju 00:52:28 M21 198 4:33.8
465   484 Heinsalu Raul 1969 EST   Harju 00:52:29 M40 81 4:33.8
466 25 340 Schmidt Kairi 1990 EST Viru SK Ida-Viru 00:52:29 N21 19 4:33.9
467   158 Ancans Gatis 1993 LAT Līvānu BJSS Latgale 00:52:32 M18 33 4:34.1
468   532 Kurik Hendrik 1985 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:52:33 M21 199 4:34.1
469   323 Rein Margus 1952 EST JK Hermes Harju 00:52:33 M55 7 4:34.2
470   1825 Magomedov Magomed 1965 EST   Ida-Viru 00:52:34 M45 27 4:34.2
471 26 450 Sauga Mari 1971 EST Sportkeskus.ee/N1 Harju 00:52:34 N35 5 4:34.3
472   2486 Kalvi Margus 1969 EST   Viljandi 00:52:35 M40 82 4:34.4
473   465 Caklis Aivars 1953 LAT   Kurzeme 00:52:36 M55 8 4:34.4
474   1976 Moor Toomas 1965 EST   Rapla 00:52:36 M45 28 4:34.5
475   753 Põder Vello 1972 EST   Viljandi 00:52:37 M35 67 4:34.5
476   431 Mazurs Ainars 1968 LAT   Vidzeme 00:52:37 M40 83 4:34.5
477   505 Suursaar Ülo 1962 EST   Harju 00:52:38 M45 29 4:34.6
478   440 Sarap Aivar 1969 EST   Tartu 00:52:38 M40 84 4:34.6
479   410 Vanamets Janek 1971 EST   Viljandi 00:52:39 M35 68 4:34.7
480   576 Kuuder Kunnar 1978 EST   Harju 00:52:40 M21 200 4:34.8
481   308 Priks Hanno 1963 EST VAK STAIER   00:52:41 M45 30 4:34.9
482   493 Kiiranen Kalle 1953 EST   Tartu 00:52:41 M55 9 4:34.9
483   599 Soonik Toomas 1968 EST SAUE SUUSAKLUBI Viljandi 00:52:42 M40 85 4:35.0
484   644 Schmidt Mihkel 1983 EST   Viljandi 00:52:43 M21 201 4:35.0
485   380 Hendrikson Tõnu 1973 EST Elioni Spordiklubi Võru 00:52:44 M35 69 4:35.1
486   430 Eerme Martin 1968 EST TTÜ-KAPA Harju 00:52:44 M40 86 4:35.1
487   225 Jänes Margus 1980 EST Orvand Viljandi 00:52:44 M21 202 4:35.1
488   579 Koks Marko 1983 EST   Harju 00:52:44 M21 203 4:35.2
489   695 Anton Arno 1958 EST   Tartu 00:52:47 M50 14 4:35.4
490   2853 Hollo Janno 1970 EST Joosu Tartu 00:52:47 M40 87 4:35.4
491   2549 Talts Ain 1981 EST   Rapla 00:52:47 M21 204 4:35.4
492   2277 Koppel Tõnis Kristian 1994 EST Jõgeva SAI Jõgeva 00:52:48 M16 15 4:35.5
493 27 777 Luik Lily 1985 EST TÜASK   00:52:48 N21 20 4:35.5
494   517 Muuk-Adrat Andres 1981 EST   Tartu 00:52:48 M21 205 4:35.5
495   304 Nääb Erik 1974 EST Kurtide SL   00:52:49 M35 70 4:35.5
496   435 Nuka Innar 1978 EST   Rapla 00:52:50 M21 206 4:35.7
497   562 Eller Eik 1956 EST   Harju 00:52:51 M50 15 4:35.7
498   434 Kümnik Kaarel 1987 EST   Viljandi 00:52:52 M21 207 4:35.8
499   263 Marja Sulev 1958 EST Sportkeskus.ee/M2   00:52:53 M50 16 4:35.9
500   2231 Pikand Ergo 1974 EST viljandi motoklubi Viljandi 00:52:53 M35 71 4:35.9
501   398 Sooaru Mait 1972 EST   Harju 00:52:54 M35 72 4:36.0
502   736 Opermann Valeri 1966 EST   Viljandi 00:52:55 M40 88 4:36.1
503   319 Kütt Ats 1950 EST   Rapla 00:52:55 M60 2 4:36.1
504   439 Kallas Mati 1961 EST TSK Joosu Viljandi 00:52:58 M45 31 4:36.3
505   570 Vait Indrek 1981 EST   Harju 00:52:59 M21 208 4:36.4
506   400 Alvre Peeter 1962 EST Tuule Talu Viljandi 00:53:00 M45 32 4:36.5
507   413 Kalni?s Tomass 1995 LAT TONUSS VALMIERA Vidzeme 00:53:00 M16 16 4:36.6
508   2359 Vlassov Sergei 1967 RUS Sylvia Gatchina St. Peteburg 00:53:01 M40 89 4:36.6
509   259 Rebane Aleksander 1978 EST VAK Staier Viljandi 00:53:02 M21 209 4:36.7
510   1797 Mirme Sander 1981 EST   Tartu 00:53:02 M21 210 4:36.7
511   642 Koll Kristjan 1995 EST   Harju 00:53:03 M16 17 4:36.8
512   406 Väre Hans 1979 EST Sakala Viljandi 00:53:03 M21 211 4:36.8
513   890 Rammul Arto 1976 EST Extreme sport Tartu 00:53:03 M21 212 4:36.8
514   1312 Jansons Juris 1957 LAT Līvāni Latgale 00:53:03 M50 17 4:36.8
515   646 Rebane Taivo 1953 EST   Jõgeva 00:53:04 M55 10 4:36.9
516   2722 Makku Artur 1988 EST   Viljandi 00:53:05 M21 213 4:36.9
517 28 126 Miller Margit 1984 EST Sportkeskus.ee/N1   00:53:05 N21 21 4:37.0
518   1771 Kangro Priit 1972 EST   Harju 00:53:06 M35 73 4:37.1
519   1718 Zirk Kunnar 1976 EST TriSmile Team Tartu 00:53:07 M21 214 4:37.1
520   2771 Prosin Märt 1977 EST Kinema OÜ Harju 00:53:08 M21 215 4:37.2
521   806 Talviste Raimo 1980 EST   Harju 00:53:09 M21 216 4:37.3
522   242 Põldoja Heino 1945 EST Jõgeva SVS Jõgeva 00:53:10 M65 1 4:37.4
523   1818 Saakjan Juri 1985 EST   Ida-Viru 00:53:11 M21 217 4:37.5
524   429 Rein Siim 1986 EST   Viljandi 00:53:13 M21 218 4:37.6
525 29 149 Bergmann Gina 1981 EST PrintBest Harju 00:53:13 N21 22 4:37.6
526 30 296 Lenk Anneli 1972 EST VAK STAIER   00:53:14 N35 6 4:37.8
527   276 Neithal Alari 1985 EST Läänemaa KJK   00:53:15 M21 219 4:37.8
528   1869 Rekor Martin 1983 EST   Harju 00:53:16 M21 220 4:37.9
529   365 Palmiste Sander 1993 EST   Viljandi 00:53:16 M18 34 4:37.9
530   479 Vaiksaar Mait 1983 EST OK Lehola Viljandi 00:53:18 M21 221 4:38.1
531   452 Pääru Mikk 1966 EST   Harju 00:53:18 M40 90 4:38.1
532   501 Lepp Joe 1967 EST   Pärnu 00:53:20 M40 91 4:38.2
533   1681 Ritso Valter 1979 EST Hansa SK 0 00:53:22 M21 222 4:38.5
534   2820 Ponder Neeme 1958 EST   Viljandi 00:53:24 M50 18 4:38.6
535   795 Usin Mart 1979 EST   Võru 00:53:24 M21 223 4:38.6
536   2008 Kaeramaa Gaido 1968 EST Ropka Tenniseklubi Tartu 00:53:25 M40 92 4:38.7
537   589 Randmäe Kermo 1996 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 00:53:26 M14 5 4:38.8
538 31 856 Sibul Maive 1975 EST   Paide 00:53:27 N35 7 4:38.9
539   510 Jaani Mart 1967 EST   Tartu 00:53:30 M40 93 4:39.1
540   537 Koemets Sulev 1992 EST   Võru 00:53:32 M18 35 4:39.3
541   508 Teder Tenno 1980 EST   Harju 00:53:32 M21 224 4:39.3
542   724 Mändik Tarvi 1970 EST   Võru 00:53:35 M40 94 4:39.5
543   387 Tiiksaar Aaro 1978 EST 5xa Harju 00:53:36 M21 225 4:39.7
544   605 Tistsenkov Aleksander 1952 EST   Harju 00:53:36 M55 11 4:39.7
545 32 124 Mangusson Maile 1973 EST Sportkeskus.ee/N1   00:53:37 N35 8 4:39.7
546   437 Linke Martin 1975 EST MKM Pärnu 00:53:38 M35 74 4:39.8
547   1883 Peedu Agris 1981 EST   Viljandi 00:53:40 M21 226 4:40.0
548   619 Ilves Tõnu 1963 EST   Tartu 00:53:42 M45 33 4:40.2
549   520 Mägi Arved 1958 EST   Järva 00:53:43 M50 19 4:40.2
550   2454 Nurk Talis 1982 EST   Võru 00:53:43 M21 227 4:40.3
551   1679 Vahtra Janek 1973 EST   Harju 00:53:44 M35 75 4:40.3
552   699 Jakobson Sten 1989 EST   Viljandi 00:53:45 M21 228 4:40.5
553   538 Pärtelpoeg Ingmar 1973 EST   Tartu 00:53:47 M35 76 4:40.6
554   791 Sikka Timo Tõnis 1991 EST TÜASK Tartu 00:53:47 M21 229 4:40.6
555   2909 Mõttus Märten 1981 EST 21cc Harjumaa 00:53:48 M21 230 4:40.7
556   751 Arras Aigar 1968 EST   Tartu 00:53:48 M40 95 4:40.7
557   2035 Kalmees Margus 1967 EST   Harju 00:53:50 M40 96 4:40.9
558   645 Traks Hanno 1971 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:53:50 M35 77 4:40.9
559   521 Mustkivi Mart 1976 EST SK Mercury Harju 00:53:51 M21 231 4:40.9
560   2860 Lumberg Alari 1982 EST   Pärnu 00:53:51 M21 232 4:40.9
561   397 Albert August 1964 EST   Järva 00:53:52 M45 34 4:41.0
562   2520 Tilga Taavi 1987 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:53:55 M21 233 4:41.3
563   542 Teesalu Lembit 1975 EST Mikitamäe Aironmään Club Harju 00:53:56 M35 78 4:41.4
564 33 872 Ardel Johanna 1996 EST SK Beavers Valgamaa 00:53:57 N14 1 4:41.5
565 34 466 Estorn Lilian 1955 EST VAK STAIER Viljandi 00:54:00 N55 1 4:41.7
566   526 Anier Aivo 1983 EST   Ida-Viru 00:54:05 M21 234 4:42.2
567   1918 Roosaar Vahur 1973 EST   Pärnu 00:54:06 M35 79 4:42.2
568   485 Pitk Indrek 1969 EST   Viljandi 00:54:06 M40 97 4:42.3
569   860 Koovit Silver 1974 EST   Viljandi 00:54:08 M35 80 4:42.4
570   529 Rist Martin 1986 EST Punutiim Viljandi 00:54:08 M21 235 4:42.5
571   362 Saaremäe Sten 1991 EST   Viljandi 00:54:09 M21 236 4:42.5
572   676 Caklis Raitis 1984 LAT   Kurzeme 00:54:10 M21 237 4:42.6
573   464 Änilane Juhan 1951 EST Viljandi Rattaklubi Viljandi 00:54:13 M55 12 4:42.9
574   766 Dovnar Taavi 1982 EST   Tartu 00:54:15 M21 238 4:43.0
575   2566 Minlibajev Roman 1987 EST   Harju 00:54:15 M21 239 4:43.0
576   2679 Keldu Karel 1995 EST   Põlva 00:54:15 M16 18 4:43.1
577   633 Mändmets Helges 1949 EST   Harju 00:54:16 M60 3 4:43.1
578   800 Lõhmus Daniel 1984 EST 21.CC Viljandi 00:54:16 M21 240 4:43.1
579   1830 Nassar Oskar 1987 EST   Harju 00:54:16 M21 241 4:43.2
580   559 Hillermaa Silver 1988 EST   Viljandi 00:54:16 M21 242 4:43.2
581   588 Liebenau Rauno 1990 EST   Harju 00:54:17 M21 243 4:43.2
582   2887 Lehesmets Kaspar 1990 EST   Viljandi 00:54:17 M21 244 4:43.2
583   407 Karilaid Ivo 1973 EST TPMM Viljandi 00:54:18 M35 81 4:43.3
584   577 Ariva Karl 1992 EST   Tartu 00:54:18 M18 36 4:43.3
585   906 Lukka Simon 1994 EST JK Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 00:54:19 M16 19 4:43.4
586   533 Reinsalu Viktor 1982 EST Maadlusklubi Tulevik Viljandi 00:54:19 M21 245 4:43.4
587   719 Krilovs Ringo 1980 EST   Harju 00:54:19 M21 246 4:43.4
588   409 Hanga Knut 1970 EST   Harju 00:54:20 M40 98 4:43.5
589   1664 Miina Heino 1967 EST   Tartu 00:54:20 M40 99 4:43.5
590   2203 Kase Andi 1983 EST   Viljandi 00:54:25 M21 247 4:43.9
591   441 Kuuskmäe Raul 1968 EST   Harju 00:54:25 M40 100 4:43.9
592   349 Tõruvere Kaarel 1984 EST Elva Tartu 00:54:27 M21 248 4:44.1
593   1815 Säkk Janar 1980 EST   Harju 00:54:28 M21 249 4:44.2
594   227 Ervin Urmas 1963 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:54:29 M45 35 4:44.2
595   2264 Bakoff Aron 1994 EST Viljandi Suusaklubi Viljandi 00:54:29 M16 20 4:44.2
596   697 Hajanen Andres 1983 EST   Viljandi 00:54:30 M21 250 4:44.4
597   462 Soovik Jüri 1958 EST   Viljandi 00:54:33 M50 20 4:44.6
598   1390 Kiiler Gert 1974 EST Liba-Sakala Viljandi 00:54:33 M35 82 4:44.6
599   894 Tammemäe Kaupo 1995 EST Viljandi Suusaklubi Viljandi 00:54:33 M16 21 4:44.6
600   666 Rennit Leho 1960 EST Albe Team Harju 00:54:33 M50 21 4:44.6
601   555 Juurik Martin 1995 EST TSK Joosu Viljandi 00:54:35 M16 22 4:44.8
602   1020 Uusküla Rauno 1990 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:54:37 M21 251 4:44.9
603   2491 Kalvi Taavi 1992 EST   Viljandi 00:54:37 M18 37 4:45.0
604 35 718 Elmet Liis 1992 EST   Viljandi 00:54:38 N18 3 4:45.0
605   361 Pool Hannes 1963 EST HRM team Harju 00:54:38 M45 36 4:45.0
606   553 Rajando Kristjan 1976 EST dk Harju 00:54:39 M21 252 4:45.1
607   515 Truu Tarmo 1978 EST   Tartu 00:54:40 M21 253 4:45.2
608   1096 Karelson Lauri 1981 EST   Harju 00:54:41 M21 254 4:45.3
609   584 Lillo Joonas 1993 EST   Tartu 00:54:42 M18 38 4:45.4
610   977 Trei Reito 1972 EST   Rapla 00:54:43 M35 83 4:45.5
611   563 Rõõmussar Tarvo 1979 EST   Pärnu 00:54:43 M21 255 4:45.5
612   2019 Kibus Edvin-Erik 1989 EST   Harju 00:54:44 M21 256 4:45.6
613   518 Seeba Aarne 1974 EST   Tartu 00:54:46 M35 84 4:45.7
614   2011 Uusorg Madis 1983 EST   Lääne 00:54:47 M21 257 4:45.8
615   738 Täheste Tanel 1979 EST   Tartu 00:54:50 M21 258 4:46.1
616   306 Liebenau Raul 1990 EST SK Viraaz   00:54:50 M21 259 4:46.1
617   2545 Ivanov Arvo 1971 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:54:50 M35 85 4:46.1
618   680 Kiik Arvi 1988 EST LUUNJA VALD Tartu 00:54:51 M21 260 4:46.2
619   623 Laur Marko 1978 EST Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim Tartu 00:54:51 M21 261 4:46.2
620   2504 Treu Urmas 1972 EST   Valga 00:54:52 M35 86 4:46.3
621 36 1889 Baune Anita 1983 LAT VSK Noskrien Vidzeme 00:54:53 N21 23 4:46.4
622   2055 Koppel Mart 1969 EST Sangar Tartu 00:54:54 M40 101 4:46.4
623   1070 Reimets Ramon 1985 EST   Tartu 00:54:54 M21 262 4:46.5
624   692 Jänes Urmet 1973 EST   Harju 00:54:57 M35 87 4:46.7
625   495 Schihalejev Arvi 1964 EST   Rapla 00:54:57 M45 37 4:46.7
626   892 Meidla Arvi 1956 EST   Viljandi 00:54:59 M50 22 4:46.9
627   551 Kurvits Kait 1988 EST   Lääne 00:55:00 M21 263 4:47.0
628   897 Naaris Neeme 1973 EST LIVIKO Harju 00:55:00 M35 88 4:47.0
629   649 Vassus Raul 1977 EST   Harju 00:55:00 M21 264 4:47.0
630   564 Vassus Indrek 1979 EST   Viljandi 00:55:01 M21 265 4:47.0
631   471 Aas Andres 1977 EST     00:55:01 M21 266 4:47.0
632   476 Lehesmets Kristjan 1988 EST   Viljandi 00:55:01 M21 267 4:47.1
633 37 675 Müürsepp Tiiu 1955 EST Tartu Tartu 00:55:02 N55 2 4:47.2
634   447 Ukkivi Tõnis 1981 EST   Harju 00:55:03 M21 268 4:47.2
635 38 625 Irves Monika 1975 EST Maratonsport Võru 00:55:05 N35 9 4:47.4
636   2742 Tikk Tarmo 1992 EST   Tartu 00:55:05 M18 39 4:47.4
637   569 Sõnajalg Heiki 1963 EST   Tartu 00:55:08 M45 38 4:47.6
638   669 Mätas Anto 1989 EST   Viljandi 00:55:09 M21 269 4:47.7
639   1683 Paju Kaido 1964 EST   Järva 00:55:09 M45 39 4:47.7
640   2342 Tühis Janno 1980 EST   Põlva 00:55:09 M21 270 4:47.8
641   490 Allas Ain 1987 EST Punutiim Viljandi 00:55:10 M21 271 4:47.8
642   2475 Kooskora Kristo 1986 EST   Tartu 00:55:11 M21 272 4:47.9
643   607 Suurmägi Marko 1975 EST   Viljandi 00:55:12 M35 89 4:48.0
644   342 Tuul Harry 1980 EST   Harju 00:55:13 M21 273 4:48.1
645   548 Lepik Raul 1980 EST   Valga 00:55:14 M21 274 4:48.1
646   509 Jürgenstein Indrek 1967 EST Stamina SK   00:55:14 M40 102 4:48.2
647   557 Tuur Taavi 1983 EST   Tartu 00:55:15 M21 275 4:48.3
648   602 Köök Aivar 1966 EST Goodmark Harju 00:55:15 M40 103 4:48.3
649   667 Seppius Margus 1972 EST   Viljandi 00:55:16 M35 90 4:48.3
650   460 Eomõis Andre 1977 EST   Valga 00:55:17 M21 276 4:48.4
651   2881 Rooba Urmas 1978 EST EST Leffe   00:55:17 M21 277 4:48.4
652 39 628 Teppo Anu 1982 EST   Valga 00:55:18 N21 24 4:48.5
653   732 Artel Veiko 1971 EST   Harju 00:55:18 M35 91 4:48.5
654   2614 Ermel Jürgen 1983 EST Rõngu Lumemehed Tartu 00:55:18 M21 278 4:48.5
655   2688 Raud Gunnar 1974 EST   Tartu 00:55:18 M35 92 4:48.5
656   566 Podar Reigo 1979 EST   Harju 00:55:18 M21 279 4:48.6
657   609 Terasmaa Hans 1985 EST   Viljandi 00:55:19 M21 280 4:48.7
658   734 Riis Kaspar 1981 EST   Viljandi 00:55:20 M21 281 4:48.7
659   550 Lehesmets Alar 1981 EST   Tartu 00:55:20 M21 282 4:48.7
660   999 Kennik Oliver 1982 EST   Harju 00:55:21 M21 283 4:48.8
661   698 Õunap Urmas 1968 EST   Viljandi 00:55:22 M40 104 4:48.9
662   1998 Vilu Uku 1971 EST   Tartu 00:55:22 M35 93 4:48.9
663   488 Kurvits Ain 1967 EST Merko Ehitus Harju 00:55:23 M40 105 4:48.9
664   2673 Barinov Kaarel 1985 EST   Hiiu 00:55:23 M21 284 4:49.0
665   399 Käesel Aivar 1965 EST   Harju 00:55:24 M45 40 4:49.1
666   586 Savi Marti 1973 EST Vahvel SS Tartu 00:55:26 M35 94 4:49.2
667   494 Teder Gunnar 1962 EST   Tartu 00:55:27 M45 41 4:49.3
668   608 Nokkur Lembit 1966 EST   Harju 00:55:28 M40 106 4:49.4
669   2922 Ots Mait 1971 EST Leola Harjumaa 00:55:28 M35 95 4:49.4
670 40 112 Aluvee Helen 1993 EST TÜASK   00:55:28 N18 4 4:49.4
671   2366 Toome Risto 1986 EST   Viljandi 00:55:29 M21 285 4:49.4
672   506 Lepik Margus 1969 EST   Valga 00:55:29 M40 107 4:49.5
673   778 Mauring Siim 1980 EST   Viljandi 00:55:30 M21 286 4:49.6
674   975 Born Robert 1988 EST SK Tervis Pärnu 00:55:31 M21 287 4:49.7
675   1034 Hiob Priit 1976 EST   Viljandi 00:55:33 M21 288 4:49.8
676   497 Tammemäe Tarmo 1982 EST   Harju 00:55:33 M21 289 4:49.8
677   2919 Suškov Aleksandr 1983 EST SK G4S Harjumaa 00:55:33 M21 290 4:49.8
678   293 Võsu Margo 1979 EST Stamina SK Harju 00:55:34 M21 291 4:49.9
679   530 Bolduzev Viktor 1960 RUS Pskov Ski Club Pskov 00:55:35 M50 23 4:50.0
680   374 Kesküla Jaan 1957 EST Rapla JK Rapla 00:55:36 M50 24 4:50.1
681   610 Luik Sulev 1976 EST   Viljandi 00:55:36 M21 292 4:50.1
682   1829 Cerins Didzis 1964 LAT VSK Noskrien Vidzeme 00:55:36 M45 42 4:50.1
683   731 Värk Rene 1977 EST   Harju 00:55:37 M21 293 4:50.1
684   759 Caklis Aivis 1981 LAT Ventspils nov. Kurzeme 00:55:37 M21 294 4:50.2
685   771 Peetsalu Veigo 1979 EST   Harju 00:55:37 M21 295 4:50.2
686   424 Mikson Valentin 1960 EST NEW BALANCE TEAM Harju 00:55:38 M50 25 4:50.3
687   708 Viir Kristjan 1994 EST   Pärnu 00:55:39 M16 23 4:50.3
688   997 Vest Marko 1994 EST   Järva 00:55:41 M16 24 4:50.5
689   932 Juus Aivar 1977 EST TÖÖSTUSPROJEKT Harju 00:55:44 M21 296 4:50.8
690   1059 Sutt Romet 1995 EST   Pärnu 00:55:45 M16 25 4:50.8
691   733 Vilper Andres 1972 EST   Viljandi 00:55:45 M35 96 4:50.9
692   755 Öövel Arne 1977 EST   Viljandi 00:55:45 M21 297 4:50.9
693 41 496 Sulg Marilin 1982 EST Orvand Rapla 00:55:46 N21 25 4:51.0
694   1914 Kask Sven 1990 EST   Tartu 00:55:47 M21 298 4:51.0
695   463 Riimaa Mati 1965 EST KOONDISE KORMORAN Harju 00:55:48 M45 43 4:51.1
696   743 Väli Etko 1964 EST   Harju 00:55:48 M45 44 4:51.1
697   2321 Toomsalu Andi 1976 EST   Tartu 00:55:49 M21 299 4:51.2
698   761 Saviste Meelik 1974 EST   Viljandi 00:55:49 M35 97 4:51.2
699   2835 Tiitus Magnus 1993 EST   Võhma 00:55:50 M18 40 4:51.3
700   2731 Kendla Taivo 1975 EST   Harju 00:55:51 M35 98 4:51.4
701   491 Univer Indrek 1983 EST Eesti Punane Rist Viljandi 00:55:52 M21 300 4:51.5
702   554 Kihuoja Vahur 1959 EST VAK Staier Viljandi 00:55:53 M50 26 4:51.6
703   2026 Luidalepp Hannes 1982 EST OK Laktaat Lääne 00:55:54 M21 301 4:51.6
704   2113 Türkson Arne 1968 EST Suusahullud Tartu 00:55:54 M40 108 4:51.6
705   765 Reimaa Mihkel 1978 EST seiklusporr Harju 00:55:54 M21 303 4:51.7
706   802 Tomp Lauri 1985 EST   Harju 00:55:54 M21 302 4:51.7
707   572 Oper Vampula 1953 EST Võru KJK Lõunalõvi   00:55:54 M55 13 4:51.7
708   499 Lükk Lembitu 1992 EST   Viljandi 00:55:57 M18 41 4:52.0
709   2806 Reinsalu Rein 1984 EST   Viljandi 00:55:59 M21 304 4:52.1
710   855 Hämmal Jürgen 1988 EST   Tartu 00:55:59 M21 305 4:52.1
711   531 Pihkva Arne 1969 EST kose suusaklubi Harju 00:55:59 M40 109 4:52.1
712   911 Jõemets Aivo 1970 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:56:00 M40 110 4:52.2
713   674 Klavan Dzintar 1961 EST Insenerehitus Harju 00:56:00 M45 45 4:52.2
714 42 799 Kukk Kaidi Keir 1994 EST   Pärnu 00:56:00 N16 1 4:52.2
715   2930 Grigorjev Sergei 1961 EST   Ida-Virumaa 00:56:01 M45 46 4:52.2
716   1926 Viisimaa Matti 1943 EST   Harju 00:56:01 M65 2 4:52.2
717   877 Kuningas Andres 1974 EST   Harju 00:56:02 M35 99 4:52.3
718   522 Sindonen Voldemar 1958 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:56:02 M50 27 4:52.3
719   581 Sedov Vladimir 1955 RUS Pskov Ski Club Pskov 00:56:02 M55 14 4:52.4
720   2807 Närripä Allan 1985 EST   Viljandi 00:56:04 M21 306 4:52.5
721   2120 Saaremäe Kennart 1984 EST   Valga 00:56:05 M21 307 4:52.6
722 43 273 Rozenkova Margarita 1992 EST KJK Kalev Sillamäe   00:56:05 N18 5 4:52.7
723   2534 Metsmägi Andres 1984 EST käbe jalg Tartu 00:56:07 M21 308 4:52.8
724   2122 Saar Sven 1988 EST   Tartu 00:56:08 M21 309 4:52.9
725   2869 Tuvike Erik 1989 EST   Tallinn 00:56:09 M21 310 4:52.9
726   1658 Heinaste Erki 1990 EST   Viljandi 00:56:09 M21 311 4:53.0
727   627 Lopsik Priit 1979 EST Hansa SK Harju 00:56:10 M21 312 4:53.0
728   785 Markvart Riho 1994 EST viljandi suusaklubi Viljandi 00:56:11 M16 26 4:53.1
729   470 Tammoja Mario 1990 EST R-KLUBI Viljandi 00:56:12 M21 313 4:53.2
730   1937 Nagel Rainer 1981 EST   Harju 00:56:12 M21 314 4:53.2
731   838 Tallo Andri 1991 EST VAK STAIER   00:56:13 M21 315 4:53.3
732   1001 Tserkassov Mairo 1972 EST   Harju 00:56:13 M35 100 4:53.3
733   1931 Võsu Ruve 1985 EST   Viljandi 00:56:14 M21 316 4:53.4
734   2147 Thomson Patrick Joan 1995 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 00:56:14 M16 27 4:53.4
735   673 Muld Margus 1975 EST Läänemaa KJK   00:56:15 M35 101 4:53.5
736   2789 Sauga Kenno 1975 EST Rademar Harju 00:56:16 M35 102 4:53.6
737   1841 Tubli Peeter 1988 EST   Harju 00:56:17 M21 317 4:53.6
738   1985 Altroff Harri 1972 EST   Tartu 00:56:17 M35 103 4:53.6
739   502 Põder Elmar 1957 EST VAK STAIER   00:56:17 M50 28 4:53.6
740   789 Andres Anton 1975 EST   Harju 00:56:17 M35 104 4:53.7
741 44 271 Bernat Galina 1958 EST KJK Kalev Sillamäe   00:56:18 N50 1 4:53.7
742   307 Kabral Madis 1984 EST Kurtide SL   00:56:21 M21 318 4:54.0
743   456 Sillaots Mart 1972 EST   Harju 00:56:21 M35 105 4:54.0
744   392 Leiger Roomet 1977 EST WILO Team Harju 00:56:24 M21 319 4:54.3
745   767 Liimets Kalmer 1986 EST   Viljandi 00:56:27 M21 320 4:54.6
746   2450 Petrovs Andris 1982 LAT Ventspils nov. Kurzeme 00:56:29 M21 321 4:54.7
747   992 Mõttus Mati 1968 EST   Harju 00:56:29 M40 111 4:54.7
748   585 Sakjas Kaspar 1982 EST   Tartu 00:56:30 M21 322 4:54.8
749   2728 Nanits Mihkel 1985 EST Team Celer Tartu 00:56:31 M21 323 4:54.9
750   2292 Järvekülg Janno 1988 EST   Viljandi 00:56:32 M21 324 4:55.0
751   662 Tammjärv Kalle 1967 EST   Tartu 00:56:36 M40 112 4:55.3
752   869 Loit Rauno 1995 EST ES Põhjakotkas Tallinn Viljandi 00:56:36 M16 28 4:55.3
753 45 624 Kummer-Leman Ülle 1957 EST Sportkeskus.ee/N1   00:56:37 N50 2 4:55.4
754   2457 Sisask Valmar 1985 EST   Võru 00:56:37 M21 325 4:55.4
755   797 Sikk Argo 1973 EST   Harju 00:56:38 M35 106 4:55.5
756   544 Kõvatomas Ilmar 1960 EST   Viljandi 00:56:38 M50 29 4:55.5
757 46 1979 Vaher Annika 1972 EST JK Sarma Saare 00:56:39 N35 10 4:55.6
758   635 Orav Elvis 1979 EST   Viljandi 00:56:41 M21 326 4:55.7
759   811 Venne Andrus 1977 EST   Viljandi 00:56:41 M21 327 4:55.8
760   2239 Rebane Raul 1994 EST   Võru 00:56:44 M16 29 4:56.0
761   1676 Õun Jaan 1984 EST   Saare 00:56:45 M21 328 4:56.1
762   1193 Tepper Kristjan 1995 EST   Viljandi 00:56:46 M16 30 4:56.2
763   2941 Emerson Andrus 1975 EST 1 Partner Tallinn 00:56:46 M35 107 4:56.2
764   764 Haruoja Mart 1948 EST   Harju 00:56:48 M60 4 4:56.4
765   742 Sikka Toivo 1962 EST   Tartu 00:56:49 M45 47 4:56.4
766   648 Tormer Kuno 1949 EST   Harju 00:56:49 M60 5 4:56.4
767   512 Meier Raivo 1946 EST JK Hermes Harju 00:56:49 M60 6 4:56.5
768   552 Soo Hannes 1974 EST WILO Team Harju 00:56:51 M35 108 4:56.6
769   565 Saar Anti 1972 EST Insenerehitus Harju 00:56:51 M35 109 4:56.6
770   687 Ulk Alar 1952 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:56:52 M55 15 4:56.7
771   786 Tilk Vello 1969 EST   Viljandi 00:56:52 M40 113 4:56.7
772   611 Lepp Crihs 1994 EST viljandi saalihokiklubi Viljandi 00:56:53 M16 31 4:56.8
773   2931 Skubel Igor 1959 EST Eesti Põlevkivi Ida-Virumaa 00:56:53 M50 30 4:56.8
774   2828 Simon Joan Marc 1975 BEL   Brüssel 00:56:54 M35 110 4:56.9
775   661 Lõoke Alo 1984 EST SK TOONUS Tartu 00:56:54 M21 329 4:56.9
776   87 Pajoma Hans 1974 EST   Tallinn 00:56:54 M35 111 4:56.9
777   723 Stepanov Marti 1993 EST   Viljandi 00:56:55 M18 42 4:56.9
778 47 659 Mikk Silja 1968 EST   Viljandi 00:56:55 N40 1 4:56.9
779   629 Engman Taavi 1991 EST   Pärnu 00:56:55 M21 330 4:57.0
780   989 Mänd Mairold 1995 EST   Viljandi 00:56:55 M16 32 4:57.0
781   2004 Elmet Märt 1968 EST   Tartu 00:56:56 M40 114 4:57.0
782   591 Lepikult Toomas 1959 EST Elioni spordiklubi Harju 00:56:56 M50 31 4:57.0
783   2022 Viirmann Ott 1987 EST   Harju 00:56:56 M21 331 4:57.1
784   711 Mäekivi Jaanus 1976 EST e-Poed24.ee Harju 00:56:57 M21 332 4:57.1
785   824 Laigna Marko 1978 EST   Pärnu 00:56:57 M21 333 4:57.2
786   595 Kangus Ivar 1969 EST   Viljandi 00:56:57 M40 115 4:57.2
787   2865 Kolk Valmer 1966 EST   Tartumaa 00:56:58 M40 116 4:57.2
788   664 Valerts Andris 1970 LAT Ventspils Maratona Klubs Kurzeme 00:56:59 M40 117 4:57.3
789   461 Marrandi Viljo 1980 EST   Järva 00:56:59 M21 334 4:57.4
790   700 Karpovitch Sergei 1973 EST uspex Harju 00:57:00 M35 112 4:57.4
791   2902 Otsa Raul 1978 EST   Harjumaa 00:57:00 M21 335 4:57.4
792   631 Kaljumäe Aivo 1972 EST Hansa SK Harju 00:57:01 M35 113 4:57.5
793   338 Männik Ahti 1981 EST   Järva 00:57:02 M21 336 4:57.6
794   594 Leiter Siim 1992 EST   Viljandi 00:57:04 M18 43 4:57.7
795 48 654 Aigro Ene 1960 EST   Valga 00:57:05 N50 3 4:57.8
796   396 Christensen Lars Peter 1971 DEN   Muu 00:57:05 M35 114 4:57.9
797   612 Kess Alar 1967 EST   Harju 00:57:06 M40 118 4:58.0
798   801 Silber Taavi 1980 EST Elva Tartu 00:57:07 M21 337 4:58.0
799   816 Tuul Taavi 1974 EST   Viljandi 00:57:11 M35 115 4:58.4
800   2121 Kikkas Reedik 1981 EST   Harju 00:57:12 M21 338 4:58.4
801   2502 Kaasik Ragnar 1975 EST   Harju 00:57:12 M35 116 4:58.4
802   1745 Ansi Martin 1975 EST Ansitech Harju 00:57:12 M35 117 4:58.4
803   2451 Pupsis Arturs 1981 LAT   Kurzeme 00:57:12 M21 339 4:58.4
804   885 Veski Mihkel 1994 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:57:12 M16 33 4:58.5
805 49 1857 Kivioja Lea 1965 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:57:12 N45 1 4:58.5
806   1975 Hussar Karel 1995 EST   Võru 00:57:13 M16 34 4:58.5
807   287 Laast Andres 1964 EST Sportkeskus.ee/M2   00:57:13 M45 48 4:58.5
808   1943 Seskens Leons 1956 LAT Beitani Vidzeme 00:57:13 M50 32 4:58.5
809   875 Kivipõld Kaido 1978 EST   Viljandi 00:57:14 M21 340 4:58.6
810   683 Kesküla Sulev 1971 EST   Harju 00:57:14 M35 118 4:58.7
811   1729 Härm Juhan 1984 EST   Hiiu 00:57:15 M21 341 4:58.7
812   684 Kähr Risto 1992 EST   Valga 00:57:15 M18 44 4:58.7
813   1747 Arvi Mait 1990 EST   Tartu 00:57:15 M21 342 4:58.7
814   546 Ariva Leo 1968 EST   Viljandi 00:57:16 M40 119 4:58.8
815   705 Jõesalu Henri 1974 EST   Harju 00:57:17 M35 119 4:58.8
816   2748 Soroka Nikita 1985 EST   Ida-Viru 00:57:17 M21 343 4:58.8
817   1916 Kangro Joan 1994 EST   Harju 00:57:18 M16 35 4:58.9
818   2276 Koppel Mati 1960 EST Jõgeva SAI Jõgeva 00:57:19 M50 33 4:59.0
819   2674 Hendrikson Peeter 1967 EST   Harju 00:57:19 M40 120 4:59.1
820   2174 Hramkov Nikita 1997 EST   Ida-Viru 00:57:20 M14 6 4:59.1
821   879 Kutsar Georg Caius 1997 EST Viljandi Suusaklubi Viljandi 00:57:20 M14 7 4:59.2
822   2069 Peterkopf Indrek 1970 EST   Tartu 00:57:22 M40 121 4:59.3
823   616 Lias Pärtel 1978 EST   Harju 00:57:23 M21 344 4:59.4
824   386 Mägi Aimur 1981 EST   Viljandi 00:57:27 M21 345 4:59.7
825   2872 Paumets Meelis 1976 EST Ülenurme Tartumaa 00:57:27 M21 346 4:59.8
826   2380 Kaljumäe Henri 1987 EST   Tartu 00:57:28 M21 347 4:59.8
827   597 Kirpu Peeter 1953 EST JK Hermes Harju 00:57:29 M55 16 4:59.9
828   2631 Kits Kärt-Ragnar 1974 EST Liviko Harju 00:57:30 M35 120 5:00.0
829   650 Laul Vallo 1975 EST Koondise Kormoran Harju 00:57:30 M35 121 5:00.0
830   2233 Arusoo Urmet 1987 EST Eesti Punane Rist Viljandi 00:57:31 M21 348 5:00.1
831   2831 Priks Taimar 1979 EST   Viljandi 00:57:31 M21 349 5:00.1
832   887 Sepnik Ainar 1990 EST Viru-Nigula Spordiklubi Lääne-Viru 00:57:31 M21 350 5:00.1
833   822 Hansen Joonas 1985 EST Eesti AGA Spordiklubi Harju 00:57:31 M21 351 5:00.1
834   950 Murnikov Viktor 1961 RUS Pskov Ski Club Pskov 00:57:32 M45 49 5:00.2
835 50 1315 Lemsalu Katrin 1978 EST   Tartu 00:57:33 N21 26 5:00.2
836   2818 Parmas Martin 1984 EST   Tartu 00:57:34 M21 352 5:00.3
837   535 Liivand Sven 1978 EST Twister Adventure Harju 00:57:34 M21 353 5:00.4
838   1826 Nöps Andres 1996 EST TÜASK Tartu 00:57:34 M14 8 5:00.4
839   382 Lepik Tiit 1983 EST   Pärnu 00:57:35 M21 354 5:00.4
840   955 Lepiste Sander 1974 EST   Järva 00:57:36 M35 122 5:00.5
841   2664 Sepp Tiit 1985 EST   Tartu 00:57:37 M21 355 5:00.6
842   863 Aaviste Veiko 1975 EST   Harju 00:57:37 M35 123 5:00.6
843   2681 Zirnask Robert 1985 EST   Tartu 00:57:40 M21 356 5:00.9
844   803 Priks Aivo 1969 EST VAK STAIER   00:57:40 M40 122 5:00.9
845   2461 Pajupuu Andreas 1991 EST   Viljandi 00:57:42 M21 357 5:01.0
846   952 Kärner Rait 1984 EST   Harju 00:57:42 M21 358 5:01.0
847   574 Knope Agris 1953 LAT Valka Vidzeme 00:57:44 M55 17 5:01.2
848   874 Mätas Jason 1993 EST   Viljandi 00:57:45 M18 45 5:01.3
849 51 519 Liesment Liisa 1993 EST VAK STAIER   00:57:46 N18 6 5:01.4
850   994 Bachaus Arno 1978 EST Team 30+ Tartu 00:57:47 M21 359 5:01.5
851   2053 Jaanimäe Jan 1980 EST Sangar Tartu 00:57:47 M21 360 5:01.5
852   601 Suhorukov Vladimir 1963 RUS   Muu 00:57:50 M45 50 5:01.7
853   713 Ots Silver 1985 EST Westline Team Viljandi 00:57:50 M21 361 5:01.8
854 52 747 Roolaid Lidia 1986 EST   Viljandi 00:57:51 N21 27 5:01.9
855   647 Reimets Avo 1948 EST   Tartu 00:57:54 M60 7 5:02.1
856   812 Ennuste Madis 1972 EST   Harju 00:57:55 M35 124 5:02.2
857   2399 Gurba Stanislav 1986 EST   Valga 00:57:55 M21 362 5:02.2
858   935 Saar Janno 1983 EST   Viljandi 00:57:56 M21 363 5:02.2
859   2309 Anijärv Kristjan 1992 EST   Viljandi 00:57:56 M18 46 5:02.2
860   775 Külanurm Karli 1981 EST   Tartu 00:57:56 M21 364 5:02.3
861   2642 Männi Anatoli 1949 EST Viru Reisid Ida-Viru 00:57:56 M60 8 5:02.3
862   1221 Kõlamets Lauri 1982 EST   Tartu 00:57:58 M21 365 5:02.4
863   640 Kangur Raul 1970 EST   Saare 00:57:59 M40 123 5:02.5
864   809 Nõgols Eiko 1972 EST   Viljandi 00:58:00 M35 125 5:02.6
865   720 Terasmaa Tanel 1984 EST   Viljandi 00:58:00 M21 366 5:02.6
866 53 1725 Vulla Ela 1979 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:58:00 N21 28 5:02.6
867   558 Suurman Herkki 1965 EST   Harju 00:58:02 M45 51 5:02.8
868   573 Märtson Marek 1983 EST   Viljandi 00:58:03 M21 367 5:02.9
869   1955 Mägi Holger 1973 EST Ummisjalu Tartu 00:58:03 M35 126 5:02.9
870   884 Annus Madis 1980 EST   Harju 00:58:05 M21 368 5:03.0
871   721 Läns Indrek 1975 EST   Harju 00:58:06 M35 127 5:03.2
872   2890 Kroon Holger 1990 EST   Jõgeva 00:58:07 M21 369 5:03.2
873   2375 Pihl Priit 1982 EST Tenniseklubi Fellin Viljandi 00:58:07 M21 370 5:03.3
874   618 Alliksaar Joel 1994 EST   Viljandi 00:58:08 M16 36 5:03.3
875   620 Alliksaar Joonas 1996 EST   Viljandi 00:58:09 M14 9 5:03.4
876   685 Liivandi Eero 1978 EST G4S SK Harju 00:58:09 M21 371 5:03.4
877   571 Ligi Madis 1954 EST   Tartu 00:58:09 M55 18 5:03.4
878   1785 Rencis Edgars 1982 LAT VSK Noskrien Vidzeme 00:58:10 M21 372 5:03.5
879   1180 Ibis Tarmo 1993 EST   Viljandi 00:58:11 M18 47 5:03.6
880   830 Anniste Allan 1964 EST   Järva 00:58:12 M45 52 5:03.7
881   2272 Bergman Axel 1974 FRA ISU Muu 00:58:12 M35 128 5:03.7
882   534 Kane Rein 1945 EST   Harju 00:58:13 M65 3 5:03.7
883   1704 Gröön Janar 1981 EST   Viljandi 00:58:13 M21 373 5:03.8
884   888 Janke Maido 1983 EST IITEE Viljandi 00:58:14 M21 374 5:03.8
885   889 Vister Ardi 1967 EST Seikleja Harju 00:58:14 M40 124 5:03.8
886   712 Lagle Lauri 1975 EST   Harju 00:58:14 M35 129 5:03.8
887   2216 Sopp Andero 1981 EST   Pärnu 00:58:14 M21 375 5:03.8
888   2365 Pääsuke Raido 1994 EST   Viljandi 00:58:15 M16 37 5:03.9
889   514 Danilas Tõnu 1968 EST   Harju 00:58:15 M40 125 5:03.9
890   905 Õunpuu Margus 1975 EST NODSU JA PUHH Harju 00:58:16 M35 130 5:04.0
891   2923 Luik Mart 1970 EST Ajakirjade Kirjastus Tallinn 00:58:17 M40 126 5:04.1
892   858 Vinogradov Vladimir 1966 EST Uspex Harju 00:58:18 M40 127 5:04.2
893   1232 Thomson Karl-Henry 1994 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 00:58:18 M16 38 5:04.2
894   919 Saar Siim 1957 EST   Harju 00:58:19 M50 34 5:04.3
895   643 Palmar Kalle 1943 EST   Harju 00:58:20 M65 4 5:04.3
896   1043 Erik Kristjan 1993 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 00:58:20 M18 48 5:04.4
897   740 Sildnik Renee 1979 EST   Valga 00:58:21 M21 376 5:04.4
898   953 Mere Karl-Cardo 1997 EST Tartu suusaklubi Tartu 00:58:21 M14 10 5:04.5
899   2920 Lepiste Arnold 1991 EST Kohtma MTK Rapla 00:58:23 M21 377 5:04.6
900   763 Jürgenson Indrek 1974 EST   Tartu 00:58:24 M35 131 5:04.7
901   2720 Teder Rinaldo 1978 EST   Valga 00:58:24 M21 378 5:04.7
902   881 Kokk Meelis 1961 EST   Pärnu 00:58:25 M45 53 5:04.8
903   2284 Tammsaar Kristjan 1984 EST   Tartu 00:58:25 M21 379 5:04.8
904 54 854 Toomingas Terje 1982 EST Stamina SK   00:58:25 N21 29 5:04.8
905   637 Roots Mihkel 1947 EST   Harju 00:58:26 M60 9 5:04.9
906   513 Laanmets Jüri 1956 EST   Harju 00:58:27 M50 35 5:04.9
907   716 Ränd Indrek 1971 EST   Harju 00:58:28 M35 132 5:05.0
908   487 Lapin Vladimir 1957 EST   Ida-Viru 00:58:28 M50 36 5:05.1
909   839 Paap Rauno 1991 EST   Pärnu 00:58:28 M21 380 5:05.1
910   769 Nigu Villem 1984 EST   Tartu 00:58:30 M21 381 5:05.2
911   603 Peterson Urmet 1980 EST   Viljandi 00:58:31 M21 382 5:05.3
912   613 Maasikrand Mart 1971 EST Pilsner Sport Power Harju 00:58:31 M35 133 5:05.3
913   1814 Simovart Andre 1990 EST   Harju 00:58:31 M21 383 5:05.3
914   1378 Kiipsaar Raido 1967 EST   Harju 00:58:32 M40 128 5:05.4
915 55 696 Naggel Pille 1963 EST   Tartu 00:58:33 N45 2 5:05.5
916   615 Obolenski Gunnar 1973 EST Rakvere LK Harju 00:58:33 M35 134 5:05.5
917 56 653 Kikkas Reelika 1973 EST   Harju 00:58:34 N35 11 5:05.6
918   2895 Ansko Ilmar 1973 EST   Tartu 00:58:35 M35 135 5:05.7
919   754 Paju Jaanus 1976 EST   Harju 00:58:35 M21 384 5:05.7
920   416 Kirsipuu Avo 1967 EST Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi Harju 00:58:35 M40 129 5:05.7
921   679 Lepasild Raul 1981 EST   Tartu 00:58:36 M21 385 5:05.7
922   730 Lapõnin Aare 1971 EST   Harju 00:58:38 M35 136 5:05.9
923   658 Simson Valmar 1969 EST Suusahullud Tartu 00:58:38 M40 130 5:06.0
924   895 Toompuu Jaagup 1988 EST   Lääne 00:58:38 M21 386 5:06.0
925   606 Kapp Riho 1947 EST AMBLA SK Järva 00:58:39 M60 10 5:06.0
926   2249 Sibrits Siim 1990 EST   Viljandi 00:58:40 M21 387 5:06.1
927   972 Maiste Margus 1977 EST   Harju 00:58:41 M21 388 5:06.2
928   443 Vaalma Morten 1991 EST   Tartu 00:58:42 M21 389 5:06.2
929   1736 Ignatenko Igor 1969 EST   Pärnu 00:58:42 M40 131 5:06.3
930   1603 Pärna Ott 1976 EST JCI Spordiklubi Harju 00:58:42 M21 390 5:06.3
931   774 Pärg Priit 1964 EST   Harju 00:58:43 M45 54 5:06.3
932   944 Siimon Andres 1972 EST   Viljandi 00:58:43 M35 137 5:06.4
933   772 Sarapuu Toomas 1967 EST   Harju 00:58:44 M40 132 5:06.4
934   2928 Reino Indrek 1970 EST     00:58:45 M40 133 5:06.5
935 57 114 Listova Jelena 1994 EST KJK Atleetika   00:58:45 N16 2 5:06.6
936   954 Atonen Hans Erik 1996 EST Audentese SK Harju 00:58:46 M14 11 5:06.6
937   1843 Kiisk Romand 1974 EST   Võru 00:58:46 M35 138 5:06.6
938   2569 Kukk Raido 1976 EST   Saare 00:58:47 M21 391 5:06.7
939   1022 Neering Riivo 1973 EST   Viljandi 00:58:47 M35 139 5:06.7
940   1255 Lillemets Kalle 1966 EST   Viljandi 00:58:47 M40 134 5:06.7
941   523 Ilves Heiki 1976 EST   Pärnu 00:58:48 M21 392 5:06.8
942   524 Piire Aare 1970 EST   Harju 00:58:48 M40 135 5:06.8
943   2434 Lippo Tõnu 1996 EST   Viljandi 00:58:48 M14 12 5:06.8
944   1460 Ründal Timmu 1990 EST Tartu Ülikool Rapla 00:58:48 M21 393 5:06.8
945   2155 Sergejevs Valerijs 1989 LAT LSC Riga Murjani 00:58:49 M21 394 5:06.8
946   1007 Gurkin Viktor 1977 EST   Harju 00:58:49 M21 395 5:06.9
947   920 Maasikas Raul 1994 EST SK Tervis Rapla 00:58:50 M16 39 5:06.9
948   541 Ratassepp Meelis 1972 EST KAPO SK Harju 00:58:50 M35 140 5:07.0
949   2535 Metsmägi Madis 1990 EST käbe jalg Tartu 00:58:54 M21 396 5:07.4
950   792 Lätt Jan 1976 EST   0 00:58:55 M21 397 5:07.4
951   1714 Tooming Marko 1984 EST   Harju 00:58:57 M21 398 5:07.5
952   776 Kiik Aare 1957 EST TARTU VALD Tartu 00:58:57 M50 37 5:07.5
953 58 928 Kesküla Kerti 1993 EST   Rapla 00:58:58 N18 7 5:07.6
954   746 Koll Tarmo 1969 EST   Harju 00:58:58 M40 136 5:07.6
955   1108 Viikoja Rainis 1976 EST   Viljandi 00:58:58 M21 399 5:07.7
956   1086 Vildersen Tarmo 1984 EST   Viljandi 00:58:58 M21 400 5:07.7
957   945 Pool Tarmo 1983 EST   Pärnu 00:58:59 M21 401 5:07.7
958   2795 Soots Peeter 1974 EST   Harju 00:59:00 M35 141 5:07.9
959 59 956 Järve Marina 1967 EST JK Hermes Harju 00:59:01 N40 2 5:07.9
960   1052 Eero Janar 1988 EST   Harju 00:59:01 M21 402 5:07.9
961   808 Toomsalu Ilmar 1968 EST   Harju 00:59:01 M40 137 5:07.9
962   707 Oras Vello 1952 EST   Tartu 00:59:03 M55 19 5:08.1
963   2501 Juhkam Gerdo 1994 EST   Viljandi 00:59:04 M16 40 5:08.2
964   1983 Vill Üllar 1969 EST   Pärnu 00:59:04 M40 138 5:08.2
965   1713 Lüütsepp Taavi 1987 EST   Harju 00:59:05 M21 403 5:08.2
966   907 Marrandi Rain 1982 EST Rulluisuklubi ABEC Harju 00:59:05 M21 404 5:08.3
967   867 Põldsepp Rauno 1994 EST VAK Staier Valga 00:59:06 M16 41 5:08.3
968   1793 Matus Maximino 1977 MEX   Muu 00:59:06 M21 405 5:08.3
969   651 Basov Kermo 1994 EST VAK STAIER   00:59:07 M16 42 5:08.4
970   987 Altrov Renee 1985 EST   Tartu 00:59:07 M21 406 5:08.4
971   828 Meier Tarmo 1981 EST   Tartu 00:59:07 M21 407 5:08.5
972   2756 Sapogov Vladislav 1966 RUS Pskov Ski Club Strugi Krasnye 00:59:08 M40 139 5:08.5
973   660 Kavak Raiko 1983 EST   Viljandi 00:59:08 M21 408 5:08.5
974 60 671 Pärtel Siret 1967 EST   Järva 00:59:09 N40 3 5:08.6
975   74 Koit Silver 1971 EST Võru KJK Lõunalõvi   00:59:11 M35 142 5:08.8
976   937 Muzakko Margo 1974 EST   Harju 00:59:12 M35 143 5:08.9
977   779 Zirnask Mario 1988 EST   Tartu 00:59:14 M21 409 5:09.1
978   691 Vister Peeter 1961 EST   Tartu 00:59:14 M45 55 5:09.1
979   882 Vill Urmas 1967 EST Ummisjalu Tartu 00:59:15 M40 140 5:09.2
980   2163 Viilup Siim 1986 EST   Viljandi 00:59:15 M21 410 5:09.2
981   957 Vällik Kristjan 1966 EST kollane öösärk Tartu 00:59:16 M40 141 5:09.2
982 61 714 Schmidt Sandra 1995 EST Viru SK Ida-Viru 00:59:16 N16 3 5:09.2
983   807 Salumäe Toomas 1964 EST Viljandi Päästjad Viljandi 00:59:17 M45 56 5:09.3
984   2095 Laanoja Risto 1975 EST   Ida-Viru 00:59:17 M35 144 5:09.3
985   598 Grahv Margus 1984 EST   Harju 00:59:18 M21 411 5:09.4
986   630 Tamm Karol 1993 EST Maadlusklubi Tulevik Viljandi 00:59:18 M18 49 5:09.4
987   1838 Luht Mati 1969 EST   Valga 00:59:18 M40 142 5:09.4
988   1054 Kallaste Rain 1977 EST   Rapla 00:59:19 M21 412 5:09.5
989   2154 Sergejevs Aleksandrs 1959 LAT LSC Riga Murjani 00:59:19 M50 38 5:09.5
990   2521 Puust Laurits 1990 EST Sõudeklubi Pärnu Pärnu 00:59:20 M21 413 5:09.6
991 62 668 Possul Kadri 1971 EST JK Hermes   00:59:22 N35 12 5:09.7
992   796 Järv Allan 1973 EST   0 00:59:23 M35 145 5:09.8
993   681 Laul Uku 1978 EST   Tartu 00:59:24 M21 414 5:09.9
994   846 Kivisaar Tõnis 1979 EST   Harju 00:59:28 M21 415 5:10.3
995   638 Vaasna Märt 1961 EST   Jõgeva 00:59:28 M45 57 5:10.3
996   2472 Roots Jaanus 1967 EST   Harju 00:59:29 M40 143 5:10.3
997   722 Veebel Jaak 1984 EST Viljandi Saalihokiklubi Viljandi 00:59:29 M21 416 5:10.4
998 63 842 Lemberg Anneken 1977 EST   Harju 00:59:30 N21 30 5:10.4
999   636 Rand Egon 1983 EST   Harju 00:59:30 M21 417 5:10.5
1000   2533 Vedler Martin 1989 EST   Harju 00:59:30 M21 418 5:10.5
1001   2561 Talimaa Urmas 1990 EST   Viljandi 00:59:31 M21 419 5:10.5
1002   873 Püvi Kaupo 1968 EST   Harju 00:59:32 M40 144 5:10.6
1003   1412 Lõiv Martin 1998 EST   Viljandi 00:59:32 M14 13 5:10.7
1004   909 Pelapson Rain 1985 EST   Lääne 00:59:33 M21 420 5:10.7
1005   2060 Luht Risto 1985 EST   Ida-Viru 00:59:34 M21 421 5:10.7
1006   2912 Wihler Oliver 1970 EST Wannalunch   00:59:34 M40 145 5:10.8
1007   916 Soosaar Andres 1978 EST   Harju 00:59:34 M21 422 5:10.8
1008   749 Busin Peep 1985 EST   Tartu 00:59:35 M21 423 5:10.8
1009   575 Ivanov Michail 1959 RUS Pskov Ski Club Pskov 00:59:35 M50 39 5:10.9
1010 64 735 Kalda Ruth 1965 EST   Tartu 00:59:35 N45 3 5:10.9
1011   1129 Kull Tarvo 1971 EST   Harju 00:59:35 M35 146 5:10.9
1012 65 814 Kilki Anu 1970 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:59:36 N40 4 5:10.9
1013   1060 Pajuväli Hendrik 1995 EST SUKL Jõulu Pärnu 00:59:37 M16 43 5:11.0
1014   694 Meiesaar Marek 1992 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 00:59:37 M18 50 5:11.0
1015   1039 Külaots Marko 1978 EST Miku Talu SK Harju 00:59:37 M21 424 5:11.0
1016   930 Stahlman Simo 1995 EST   Lääne 00:59:37 M16 44 5:11.1
1017 66 1899 Treffner Kadri 1985 EST   Põlva 00:59:38 N21 31 5:11.1
1018   813 Avens Janis 1969 LAT Ogres Slēpotāju Klubs Vidzeme 00:59:38 M40 146 5:11.1
1019 67 2662 Lilleoru Merle 1977 EST   Harju 00:59:38 N21 32 5:11.1
1020   788 Mättas Jaan 1935 EST VAK Staier Viljandi 00:59:39 M70 1 5:11.2
1021   540 Vaher Kevin 1985 EST   Harju 00:59:39 M21 425 5:11.2
1022   1102 Kikas Ülo 1963 EST   Viljandi 00:59:40 M45 58 5:11.3
1023 68 826 Joonas Inge 1971 EST   Võru 00:59:40 N35 13 5:11.3
1024   2278 Koppel Madis-Karli 1992 EST Jõgeva SAI Jõgeva 00:59:40 M18 51 5:11.3
1025   951 Sigus Marko 1974 EST   Harju 00:59:41 M35 147 5:11.4
1026 69 2918 Jantra Liisi 1987 EST Tartu SS Kalev Tartu maakond 00:59:41 N21 33 5:11.4
1027   455 Palmiste Margo 1973 EST   Viljandi 00:59:41 M35 148 5:11.4
1028   2271 Vaalma Kalle 1968 EST Suusahullud Tartu 00:59:42 M40 147 5:11.4
1029   1787 Koger Teet 1988 EST   Tartu 00:59:42 M21 426 5:11.5
1030 70 1009 Toom Marju 1974 EST   Valga 00:59:43 N35 14 5:11.5
1031   1822 Kin Nikolai 1973 EST Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi Harju 00:59:43 M35 149 5:11.6
1032   693 Krünberg Valdar 1954 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:59:44 M55 20 5:11.7
1033   1703 Hallimäe Rain 1957 EST   Harju 00:59:45 M50 40 5:11.8
1034   900 Kaur Jaanus 1963 EST Skanska Harju 00:59:46 M45 59 5:11.8
1035   849 Kaarma Rain 1968 EST CMYK TEAM Harju 00:59:46 M40 148 5:11.8
1036 71 757 Kuusik Tiina 1960 EST   Viljandi 00:59:46 N50 4 5:11.9
1037   528 Lember Toomas 1961 EST   Harju 00:59:46 M45 60 5:11.9
1038 72 1023 Ilves Elin 1965 EST   Tartu 00:59:47 N45 4 5:11.9
1039   948 Nisu Kaspar 1990 EST   Tartu 00:59:48 M21 427 5:12.0
1040   2136 Lumiste Tanel 1976 EST Hansa SK Harju 00:59:48 M21 428 5:12.0
1041   2518 Maasikas Eero 1997 EST SK Tervis Rapla 00:59:49 M14 14 5:12.1
1042   2385 Eismann Erki 1997 EST   Viljandi 00:59:50 M14 15 5:12.1
1043   739 Tuvikene Leonhard 1949 EST Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi Harju 00:59:50 M60 11 5:12.2
1044   1750 Lepiksaar Egert 1999 EST   Lääne-Viru 00:59:50 M14 16 5:12.2
1045   2096 Treiberg Andrus 1980 EST   Harju 00:59:50 M21 429 5:12.2
1046   929 Nilson Koit 1961 EST   Harju 00:59:51 M45 61 5:12.3
1047   1048 Innos John 1971 EST   Harju 00:59:51 M35 150 5:12.3
1048   701 Teeorg Urmas 1962 EST   Harju 00:59:53 M45 62 5:12.4
1049   1081 Tammann Raini 1979 EST Viljandi Päästjad Viljandi 00:59:53 M21 430 5:12.5
1050   2750 Gutmann Gert 1991 EST   Rapla 00:59:54 M21 431 5:12.5
1051   2089 Kukk Janis 1980 EST   Põlva 00:59:54 M21 432 5:12.5
1052 73 880 Olem Madli 1985 EST   Harju 00:59:55 N21 34 5:12.6
1053   853 Veebel Ain 1963 EST   Valga 00:59:56 M45 63 5:12.7
1054   760 Mens Tarvo 1967 EST   Jõgeva 00:59:57 M40 149 5:12.7
1055 74 1715 Mens Diana 1973 EST   Jõgeva 00:59:57 N35 15 5:12.8
1056   2092 Kapp Tarvo 1970 EST   Harju 00:59:57 M40 150 5:12.8
1057   917 Valgma Hillar 1979 EST   Rapla 00:59:57 M21 433 5:12.8
1058   991 Hallemaa Rene 1987 EST   Viljandi 00:59:58 M21 434 5:12.8
1059 75 1591 Roossaar Maris 1978 EST Sparta Harju 00:59:58 N21 35 5:12.9
1060   2006 Jaaniso Erik 1986 EST   Tartu 00:59:58 M21 435 5:12.9
1061 76 921 Etverk Merike 1971 EST RMK Spordiklubi Lääne-Viru 01:00:01 N35 16 5:13.1
1062 77 1921 Haugas Merike 1979 EST   Pärnu 01:00:01 N21 36 5:13.1
1063   2558 Põtter Jaanus 1973 EST   Harju 01:00:01 M35 151 5:13.2
1064   1693 Terestsenkov Aleksei 1963 EST U-Klubi Harju 01:00:03 M45 64 5:13.3
1065   794 Mansberg Heigo 1974 EST   Harju 01:00:03 M35 152 5:13.3
1066   995 Lapõnin Serafim 1949 EST   Harju 01:00:03 M60 12 5:13.4
1067   2901 Õigus Vahur 1988 EST   Viljandi 01:00:04 M21 436 5:13.4
1068   2531 Korts Jaan 1990 EST   Viljandi 01:00:05 M21 437 5:13.5
1069   677 Rähn Mihkel 1983 EST   Viljandi 01:00:06 M21 438 5:13.5
1070   527 Liin Urmas 1976 EST   Tartu 01:00:07 M21 439 5:13.7
1071   940 Kahk Andres 1987 EST   Viljandi 01:00:09 M21 440 5:13.8
1072   639 Kolk Marko 1968 EST JK SARMA Saare 01:00:09 M40 151 5:13.9
1073   2137 Ahonen Ott 1981 EST Tenniseklubi Fellin Viljandi 01:00:11 M21 441 5:14.0
1074   902 Keerma Jaan 1967 EST   Järva 01:00:12 M40 152 5:14.1
1075   2913 Herman Jörgen 1977 EST Inflight Service Harjumaa 01:00:13 M21 442 5:14.2
1076   704 Koskelainen Mairo 1991 EST   Viljandi 01:00:14 M21 443 5:14.3
1077   837 Aasna Indrek 1983 EST Hansa SK Viljandi 01:00:15 M21 444 5:14.3
1078 78 2010 Taukul Maarika 1985 EST   Tartu 01:00:15 N21 37 5:14.3
1079   2235 Süld Sven 1976 EST   Harju 01:00:16 M21 445 5:14.4
1080   2185 Kaju Ingemar 1980 EST   Järva 01:00:16 M21 446 5:14.5
1081   1884 Veeremaa Tanel 1977 EST   Järva 01:00:17 M21 447 5:14.5
1082   656 Maaten Kaarel 1987 EST Kalvre SK Viljandi 01:00:18 M21 448 5:14.6
1083   758 Klaaser Gert 1968 EST   Harju 01:00:21 M40 153 5:14.9
1084   2238 Kadanik Alarih 1979 EST   Lääne 01:00:22 M21 449 5:14.9
1085   1954 Soon Silver 1988 EST   Tartu 01:00:22 M21 450 5:15.0
1086 79 931 Kaareste Diana 1976 EST Rulluisuklubi ABEC Harju 01:00:24 N21 38 5:15.1
1087   717 Müür Mart 1986 EST   Viljandi 01:00:24 M21 451 5:15.1
1088   915 Saal Robi 1992 EST   Tartu 01:00:24 M18 52 5:15.2
1089   1118 Kikas Kalmer 1973 EST - Harju 01:00:25 M35 153 5:15.2
1090   2602 Peterson Kristjan 1986 EST   Harju 01:00:27 M21 452 5:15.4
1091 80 300 Zverev Serelin 1996 EST VAK STAIER   01:00:28 N14 2 5:15.5
1092 81 2275 Tattar Kristin 1992 EST SUKL Jõulu Pärnu 01:00:28 N18 8 5:15.5
1093   815 Mets Olav 1979 EST G4S SK Harju 01:00:28 M21 453 5:15.5
1094   652 Garipov Feliks 1946 EST   Harju 01:00:28 M60 13 5:15.5
1095   2552 Ariva Henri 1991 EST   Tartu 01:00:29 M21 454 5:15.5
1096   886 Ostrak Agur 1959 EST   Tartu 01:00:29 M50 41 5:15.6
1097   726 Nõmmiste Sulev 1970 EST   Tartu 01:00:29 M40 154 5:15.6
1098   727 Nõmmiste Kalev 1972 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:00:30 M35 154 5:15.6
1099   978 Ruut Jaanus 1981 EST ühtne eesti Viljandi 01:00:30 M21 455 5:15.7
1100 82 1297 Lõiv Kaja 1976 EST   Viljandi 01:00:31 N21 39 5:15.7
1101   924 Läänesaar Andres 1973 EST   Harju 01:00:31 M35 155 5:15.8
1102   840 Ote Roger 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:00:31 M16 45 5:15.8
1103   2014 Gudamov Dmitri 1975 EST KJK Kalev Sillamäe Ida-Viru 01:00:32 M35 156 5:15.8
1104   2476 Kallaste Riho 1981 EST   Tartu 01:00:32 M21 456 5:15.8
1105   2361 Heinaste Arvi 1968 EST   Viljandi 01:00:33 M40 155 5:15.9
1106   2908 Metus Artur 1977 EST   Harjumaa 01:00:33 M21 457 5:15.9
1107   1812 Mägi Vahur 1981 EST   Harju 01:00:33 M21 458 5:15.9
1108   2076 Rootsi Hannes 1989 EST   Tartu 01:00:33 M21 459 5:16.0
1109   2603 Jõgi Erik 1973 EST   Harju 01:00:35 M35 157 5:16.1
1110   988 Anton Tarmo 1985 EST OK Lehola Viljandi 01:00:36 M21 460 5:16.2
1111   172 Bahovski Janek 1981 EST Suusahullud Tartu 01:00:36 M21 461 5:16.2
1112 83 762 Kallak Kaire 1971 EST Suusahullud Tartu 01:00:37 N35 17 5:16.2
1113   2468 Thole Reinhard 1955 GER   Muu 01:00:37 M55 21 5:16.3
1114   832 Leevit Alari 1977 EST Viljandi Rattaklubi Viljandi 01:00:38 M21 462 5:16.3
1115   1115 Malmre Mallor 1976 EST www.keskkond.eu Harju 01:00:38 M21 464 5:16.4
1116   2223 Davis Robert 1983 EST   Tartu 01:00:38 M21 463 5:16.4
1117 84 843 Laimets Hiie 1985 EST   Pärnu 01:00:39 N21 40 5:16.4
1118   2924 Salumaa Marko 1979 EST Oma Klubi Ida-Virumaa 01:00:39 M21 465 5:16.5
1119   1742 Randmäe Margus 1981 EST Pärnu Kahe Silla klubi Pärnu 01:00:39 M21 466 5:16.5
1120   985 Kruusamägi Uku 1994 EST   Harju 01:00:40 M16 46 5:16.5
1121   2130 Pabort Ragnar 1980 EST SK Kuldsähmarid Tartu 01:00:41 M21 467 5:16.6
1122   2933 Bremann Marko 1980 EST Aff OÜ Harjumaa 01:00:41 M21 468 5:16.6
1123   1154 Soolo Mati 1975 EST   Viljandi 01:00:41 M35 158 5:16.6
1124   1155 Mikk Marko 1990 EST   Viljandi 01:00:41 M21 469 5:16.6
1125   2335 Mägi Mati 1991 EST   Tartu 01:00:42 M21 470 5:16.7
1126   634 Vahesaar Tauri-Viljar 1993 EST   Tartu 01:00:42 M18 53 5:16.7
1127   969 Vahesaar Heigo-Elmar 1995 EST   Tartu 01:00:42 M16 47 5:16.7
1128   1369 Kallion Kaspar 1994 EST   Harju 01:00:42 M16 48 5:16.7
1129 85 2112 Vahesaar Hedi 1972 EST   Tartu 01:00:43 N35 18 5:16.7
1130   923 Jesse Riho 1967 EST   Tartu 01:00:43 M40 156 5:16.8
1131   2862 Tilgre Taimar 1963 EST OK Kobras Põlva 01:00:46 M45 65 5:17.1
1132   2629 Balõnski Janek 1976 EST   Harju 01:00:47 M21 471 5:17.2
1133   1068 Sindonen Siim 1983 EST   Harju 01:00:48 M21 472 5:17.2
1134   2850 Mõttus Kaupo 1976 EST   Valga 01:00:48 M21 473 5:17.3
1135   1050 Mäeotsa Janno 1981 EST VPG Viljandi 01:00:48 M21 474 5:17.3
1136   980 Puidak Priit 1940 EST Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi Harju 01:00:49 M70 2 5:17.3
1137   938 Markus Maiko 1984 EST Frukt Kuubis Sport Harju 01:00:49 M21 475 5:17.3
1138   2647 Puustusmaa Pärt 1973 EST   Viljandi 01:00:50 M35 159 5:17.4
1139   2127 Purgailis Jurgis 1978 LAT PRINPAR Vidzeme 01:00:50 M21 476 5:17.4
1140   2516 Lehissaar Peep 1994 EST SK Tervis Pärnu 01:00:51 M16 49 5:17.5
1141   1970 Ungerson Margus 1977 EST   Viljandi 01:00:52 M21 477 5:17.6
1142   1141 Kutsar Taavet 1995 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:00:52 M16 50 5:17.6
1143   844 Kübar Kauri 1985 EST Westline Team Viljandi 01:00:54 M21 478 5:17.7
1144 86 2103 Muru Merike 1966 EST   Harju 01:00:55 N40 5 5:17.8
1145 87 2116 Sipelgas Katrin 1978 EST   Harju 01:00:55 N21 41 5:17.8
1146   568 Maiste Kaimo 1980 EST   Viljandi 01:00:55 M21 479 5:17.9
1147   996 Hirmo Mairo 1984 EST   Tartu 01:00:56 M21 480 5:17.9
1148   1031 Burov Roman 1966 EST   Viljandi 01:00:56 M40 157 5:17.9
1149   725 Metsma Aivar 1957 EST   Valga 01:00:56 M50 42 5:18.0
1150 88 1920 Mulla Mariliis 1985 EST   Tartu 01:00:57 N21 42 5:18.0
1151 89 1874 Vetemäe Kristel 1979 BEL   Muu 01:00:57 N21 43 5:18.0
1152 90 2178 Nurmeots Eveli 1976 EST   Harju 01:00:59 N21 44 5:18.2
1153   1989 Talimaa Pärt 1987 EST   Viljandi 01:01:00 M21 481 5:18.2
1154   1110 Pantalon Kaido 1986 EST   Viljandi 01:01:00 M21 482 5:18.3
1155   2894 Jõgiaas Aivar 1969 EST Seiklusporr Tartu 01:01:00 M40 158 5:18.3
1156   1065 Soonik Silver 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:01:00 M16 51 5:18.3
1157   1256 Elmet Heiki 1966 EST Hansa SK Harju 01:01:00 M40 159 5:18.3
1158 91 1243 Kase Gerli 1978 EST   Harju 01:01:01 N21 45 5:18.4
1159   728 Rist Karlo 1982 EST   Harju 01:01:02 M21 483 5:18.4
1160   876 Järve Einar 1967 EST JK Hermes Harju 01:01:02 M40 160 5:18.5
1161   2827 Maala Lennart 1990 EST   Jõhvi 01:01:03 M21 484 5:18.6
1162   805 Rahula Margus 1971 EST   Pärnu 01:01:04 M35 160 5:18.6
1163   1260 Seidla Margus 1983 EST   Viljandi 01:01:04 M21 485 5:18.6
1164   682 Oja Meelis 1972 EST LPSK Valga 01:01:04 M35 161 5:18.6
1165   2889 Põldsaar Paul 1976 EST Tulepuu Harjumaa 01:01:04 M21 486 5:18.7
1166   1138 Elmik Art 1979 EST   Harju 01:01:04 M21 487 5:18.7
1167   933 Augasmägi Aho 1975 EST Hansa SK Harju 01:01:05 M35 162 5:18.7
1168   1028 Kukk Aalo 1957 EST   Harju 01:01:05 M50 43 5:18.7
1169   899 Zirnask Gunnar 1956 EST   Tartu 01:01:06 M50 44 5:18.8
1170   2286 Valk Erki 1980 EST   Harju 01:01:06 M21 488 5:18.8
1171 92 1222 Jänes Marge 1984 EST   Viljandi 01:01:06 N21 46 5:18.8
1172   1953 Põder Indrek 1982 EST   Pärnu 01:01:07 M21 489 5:18.8
1173 93 781 Kõiv Laura 1978 EST   Harju 01:01:07 N21 47 5:18.9
1174 94 1137 Kruusmann Geidi 1981 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:01:08 N21 48 5:19.0
1175   2189 Kirs Leif-August 1993 EST UJ Harju 01:01:09 M18 54 5:19.0
1176   2296 Laur Andres 1973 EST   Tartu 01:01:10 M35 163 5:19.1
1177   2612 Siiak Indrek 1973 EST   Harju 01:01:11 M35 164 5:19.2
1178   2648 Uustare Ain 1978 EST   Tartu 01:01:13 M21 490 5:19.4
1179   845 Stepanov Valeri 1967 EST Aken ja Uks Viljandi 01:01:13 M40 161 5:19.4
1180   1122 Sinkkonen Markko 1971 EST Kurase Hülged Harju 01:01:13 M35 165 5:19.4
1181   2554 Metsva Mart 1989 EST   Viljandi 01:01:14 M21 491 5:19.5
1182   1040 Poom Mihkel 1994 EST   Pärnu 01:01:15 M16 52 5:19.6
1183   2352 Küünarpuu Kaspar 1981 EST - Harju 01:01:15 M21 492 5:19.6
1184   908 Tõnisalu Joosep 1992 EST   Viljandi 01:01:16 M18 55 5:19.6
1185   2619 Mätas Alari 1986 EST selts Bock Harju 01:01:17 M21 493 5:19.7
1186   2152 Isakov Viktor 1955 RUS Pskov Ski Club Pskov 01:01:21 M55 22 5:20.1
1187   2337 Posti Veiko 1970 EST   Harju 01:01:22 M40 162 5:20.2
1188   981 Tiitso Tauri 1988 EST   Pärnu 01:01:22 M21 494 5:20.2
1189   784 Veelain Ermo 1962 EST   Harju 01:01:23 M45 66 5:20.2
1190   2020 Stern Ants 1987 EST   Viljandi 01:01:23 M21 495 5:20.3
1191   926 Jänes Jüri 1957 EST   Viljandi 01:01:24 M50 45 5:20.4
1192   1085 Ibis Margus 1967 EST Viljandi Päästjad Viljandi 01:01:24 M40 163 5:20.4
1193   217 Tomp Ahti 1983 EST   Viljandi 01:01:24 M21 496 5:20.4
1194 95 119 Nevolihhin Kille 1994 EST Rakvere KJK ViKe   01:01:24 N16 4 5:20.4
1195   1379 Riisalu Lars 1981 EST Miinijahtija Sakala Harju 01:01:25 M21 497 5:20.4
1196   1182 Kallikorm Martti 1981 EST   Harju 01:01:25 M21 498 5:20.5
1197   1185 Mihailov Sven 1983 EST   Tartu 01:01:26 M21 499 5:20.5
1198   825 Sepp Henn 1948 EST TSK Joosu Viljandi 01:01:26 M60 14 5:20.5
1199   2759 Tamm Rauno 1981 EST   Viljandi 01:01:27 M21 500 5:20.6
1200 96 511 Kase Sandra 1989 EST Kalev TRT Tartu 01:01:27 N21 49 5:20.6
1201   1276 Jefimov Andrus 1966 EST   Harju 01:01:27 M40 164 5:20.6
1202   2796 Tiivek Marek 1987 EST     01:01:28 M21 501 5:20.7
1203   939 Vanker Vahur 1981 EST   Tartu 01:01:30 M21 502 5:20.9
1204   1063 Naruskberg Mihkel 1992 EST   Järva 01:01:31 M18 56 5:20.9
1205   1130 Kald Priit 1976 EST   Pärnu 01:01:31 M21 503 5:20.9
1206   2059 Kade Indrek 1983 EST   Tartu 01:01:31 M21 504 5:20.9
1207 97 2273 Kori Külli 1989 EST   Järva 01:01:31 N21 50 5:21.0
1208 98 1892 Maala Kadri 1990 EST   Viljandi 01:01:32 N21 51 5:21.0
1209   2354 Noormets Hans Osvald 1997 EST   Viljandi 01:01:32 M14 17 5:21.1
1210   2539 Eismann Kaido 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:01:33 M16 53 5:21.1
1211   1120 Markus Taisto 1990 EST Frukt Kuubis Sport Harju 01:01:33 M21 505 5:21.1
1212   2211 Piir Timo 1984 EST   Tartu 01:01:34 M21 506 5:21.2
1213   782 Karp Veiko 1964 EST meie Lääne-Viru 01:01:35 M45 67 5:21.3
1214 99 116 Ervin Egle Helene 1994 EST Rakvere KJK ViKe   01:01:35 N16 5 5:21.3
1215   2816 Tensing Steven 1993 EST   Viljandi 01:01:36 M18 57 5:21.4
1216   2555 Pärdu Martin 1986 EST   Harju 01:01:36 M21 507 5:21.4
1217   1901 Rink Margus 1972 EST Eesti Energia Spordiklubi Harju 01:01:36 M35 166 5:21.4
1218   1204 Hallingu Erki 1971 EST   Harju 01:01:37 M35 167 5:21.5
1219 100 1837 Lõhmus Margit 1978 EST   Valga 01:01:38 N21 52 5:21.5
1220 101 302 Varvas Kamila 1973 EST Adidas Tallinn 01:01:38 N35 19 5:21.6
1221   1269 Pukk Mairo 1973 EST   Viljandi 01:01:40 M35 168 5:21.7
1222   670 Kaljumäe Karl 1990 EST   Tartu 01:01:40 M21 508 5:21.7
1223   1024 Vidder Kaido 1977 EST kentaur haldus Tartu 01:01:40 M21 509 5:21.8
1224   1287 Siimon Marek 1974 EST   Viljandi 01:01:41 M35 169 5:21.8
1225 102 1106 Puhu Sille 1984 EST Eesti Punane Rist Viljandi 01:01:42 N21 53 5:21.9
1226   2261 Palmin Kaido 1978 EST PrintBest Viljandi 01:01:42 M21 510 5:22.0
1227   1896 Treimut Raigo 1971 EST   Harju 01:01:43 M35 170 5:22.0
1228 103 2038 Himma Evelyn 1972 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:01:43 N35 20 5:22.0
1229 104 2370 Luik Anelle 1994 EST Tenniseklubi Fellin Viljandi 01:01:45 N16 6 5:22.2
1230 105 1329 Toome Relika 1994 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:01:46 N16 7 5:22.3
1231   865 Toss Karel 1994 EST SE Põhjakotkas Viljandi Viljandi 01:01:48 M16 54 5:22.5
1232   1113 Soosaar Sander 1986 EST   Harju 01:01:49 M21 511 5:22.5
1233   864 Ründal Andrus 1964 EST Maa-amet Rapla 01:01:50 M45 68 5:22.6
1234   1117 Janson Taivo 1979 EST Miinijahtija Sakala Harju 01:01:51 M21 512 5:22.7
1235 106 983 Aun Eret 1984 EST EMTA SK Harju 01:01:51 N21 54 5:22.7
1236   1044 Rohtla Karl 1991 EST   Viljandi 01:01:51 M21 513 5:22.7
1237   1156 Lehtmets Sven 1976 EST   Rapla 01:01:51 M21 514 5:22.7
1238   1835 Pent Marko 1981 EST   Tartu 01:01:51 M21 515 5:22.7
1239 107 2424 Kurist Helina 1995 EST   Harju 01:01:52 N16 8 5:22.8
1240   861 Rebane Urmas 1973 EST   Harju 01:01:52 M35 171 5:22.8
1241   1045 Vildersen Kaido 1992 EST   Viljandi 01:01:54 M18 58 5:23.0
1242   1126 Lopsik Andrei 1955 EST Eesti Energia SK Ida-Viru 01:01:55 M55 23 5:23.0
1243   1003 Plaks Vambo 1985 EST Elioni Spordiklubi Harju 01:01:56 M21 516 5:23.1
1244   925 Kingi Meelis 1965 EST   0 01:01:56 M45 69 5:23.2
1245   1291 Tretjakov Roman 1992 EST   Harju 01:01:56 M18 59 5:23.2
1246   851 Talu Kristjan 1973 EST Hortulus OÜ Harju 01:01:57 M35 172 5:23.2
1247   1025 Tinast Tauno 1971 EST   Pärnu 01:01:57 M35 173 5:23.2
1248 108 1080 Kaldam Viia 1973 EST   Valga 01:01:58 N35 21 5:23.3
1249   1380 Vellerind Raid 1995 EST   Harju 01:01:58 M16 55 5:23.3
1250   2048 Kivirüüt Margus 1979 EST SANGAR Valga 01:01:59 M21 517 5:23.4
1251   657 Kaur Erki 1970 EST   Tartu 01:01:59 M40 165 5:23.4
1252   2175 Kask Margus 1980 EST   Viljandi 01:02:00 M21 518 5:23.5
1253   841 Olgo Raivo 1970 EST   Rapla 01:02:00 M40 166 5:23.5
1254   1286 Ilus Andrus 1971 EST   Viljandi 01:02:01 M35 174 5:23.6
1255   1169 Viisut Margus 1963 EST VAK Staier Viljandi 01:02:02 M45 70 5:23.7
1256   903 Pähn Rando 1984 EST   Tartu 01:02:03 M21 519 5:23.7
1257   1006 Karu Kaido 1969 EST   Harju 01:02:03 M40 167 5:23.7
1258   2879 Palu Indrek 1981 EST   Tartu 01:02:03 M21 520 5:23.8
1259   804 Saluveer Joona 1978 EST   Tartu 01:02:04 M21 521 5:23.8
1260   1294 Heinsalu Kaido 1982 EST   Viljandi 01:02:04 M21 522 5:23.8
1261   2505 Nurk Priit 1972 EST   Saare 01:02:04 M35 175 5:23.8
1262   1940 Villmann Paul 1988 EST Saue Suusaklubi Harju 01:02:05 M21 523 5:23.9
1263   819 Sülla Siim 1987 EST   Viljandi 01:02:05 M21 524 5:23.9
1264   1241 Jõgi Marko 1994 EST   Valga 01:02:07 M16 56 5:24.1
1265   829 Anton Meelis 1975 EST   Viljandi 01:02:08 M35 176 5:24.2
1266   1739 Pukk Mihkel 1973 EST   Harju 01:02:08 M35 177 5:24.2
1267 109 883 Bergmann Anneli 1972 EST   Viljandi 01:02:09 N35 22 5:24.3
1268   690 Tammemäe Marten 1997 EST Team UrbanJumpers Harju 01:02:10 M14 18 5:24.4
1269   1032 Moorats Indrek 1981 EST   Harju 01:02:11 M21 525 5:24.5
1270 110 2037 Mets Merike 1969 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:02:12 N40 6 5:24.5
1271   2330 Variku Rauno 1999 EST   Tartu 01:02:13 M14 19 5:24.6
1272   2193 Elur Lauri 1999 EST   Viljandi 01:02:14 M14 20 5:24.7
1273   1356 Sillamägi Sten Mark 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:02:15 M16 57 5:24.8
1274   1905 Reinbach Indrek 1976 EST Miinijahtija Sakala Lääne 01:02:16 M21 526 5:24.9
1275   1304 Salla Jako 1982 EST   Harju 01:02:16 M21 528 5:24.9
1276   1855 Laanemets Raivo 1985 EST   Tartu 01:02:16 M21 527 5:24.9
1277   1177 Viskov Imre 1973 EST   Viljandi 01:02:16 M35 178 5:24.9
1278   970 Kandla Veiko 1978 EST Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim Tartu 01:02:17 M21 529 5:25.0
1279   979 Sinirand Melvin 1972 EST Arctic Sport Harju 01:02:18 M35 179 5:25.0
1280   1873 Hummal Erkki 1973 EST   Harju 01:02:19 M35 180 5:25.1
1281   904 Kaur Martin 1993 EST   Tartu 01:02:19 M18 60 5:25.2
1282   2345 Külm Martin 1987 EST   Viljandi 01:02:21 M21 530 5:25.3
1283   942 Koppelmann Harli 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:02:21 M16 58 5:25.3
1284   2281 Tjushka Anatoli 1976 EST   Viljandi 01:02:22 M21 531 5:25.4
1285 111 2205 Jalajas Krista 1987 EST   Ida-Viru 01:02:22 N21 55 5:25.4
1286   549 Salmar Avo 1942 EST   Pärnu 01:02:23 M65 5 5:25.5
1287   1726 Varblas Evert 1958 EST   Harju 01:02:23 M50 46 5:25.5
1288   2123 Kukk Siim 1980 EST   Viljandi 01:02:26 M21 532 5:25.7
1289 112 1794 Stenros Carola 1985 FIN   Etelä-Pohjanmaa 01:02:27 N21 56 5:25.8
1290 113 715 Sokolov Agne 1976 EST   Harju 01:02:27 N21 57 5:25.9
1291 114 1200 Hillak Annika 1986 EST   Viljandi 01:02:27 N21 58 5:25.9
1292 115 2790 Gricievicius Kelli 1985 EST Sparta Harju 01:02:28 N21 59 5:26.0
1293   2125 Hendla Ivar 1983 EST   Harju 01:02:29 M21 533 5:26.0
1294   703 Käosaar Martin 1974 EST   Viljandi 01:02:29 M35 181 5:26.0
1295   1807 Luuka Ülo 1961 EST   Tartu 01:02:29 M45 71 5:26.0
1296 116 2160 Kihuoja Merit 1967 EST   Pärnu 01:02:30 N40 7 5:26.1
1297   1194 Altmets Valev 1967 EST   Järva 01:02:31 M40 168 5:26.1
1298   2088 Ladva Marek 1972 EST   Põlva 01:02:31 M35 182 5:26.2
1299   2405 Laikre Raimondo 1983 EST   Viljandi 01:02:32 M21 534 5:26.3
1300   2514 Hõbemäe Priit 1973 EST   Viljandi 01:02:32 M35 183 5:26.3
1301   686 Tormet Margo 1980 EST   Harju 01:02:33 M21 535 5:26.3
1302   833 Vaasna Tiit 1959 EST   Tartu 01:02:33 M50 47 5:26.3
1303 117 847 Belokurova Eve 1960 EST   Põlva 01:02:34 N50 5 5:26.4
1304   745 Joost Jaanus 1976 EST   Harju 01:02:34 M21 536 5:26.5
1305 118 1280 Tukk Kristiina 1989 EST   Viljandi 01:02:35 N21 60 5:26.5
1306   2878 Mahhov Mart 2010 EST   Tallinn 01:02:35 M14 21 5:26.6
1307   914 Tormet Veiko 1980 EST AUX12V+ Harju 01:02:36 M21 537 5:26.6
1308   1157 Keernik Toomas 1970 EST   Viljandi 01:02:36 M40 169 5:26.6
1309   2815 Arm Urmet 1978 EST   Harju 01:02:38 M21 538 5:26.8
1310   2474 Milt Tähve 1953 EST   Järva 01:02:38 M55 24 5:26.8
1311 119 1296 Valge Anneli 1972 EST   Tartu 01:02:39 N35 23 5:26.9
1312   2927 Jefremov Aleksandr 1982 EST   Harjumaa 01:02:39 M21 539 5:26.9
1313 120 2898 Kruus Marje 1981 EST   Tallinn 01:02:42 N21 61 5:27.1
1314   1960 Lerme Henrijs 1998 LAT VSK Noskrien Vidzeme 01:02:42 M14 22 5:27.1
1315   1610 Õunap Janar 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:02:43 M16 59 5:27.2
1316   678 Truu Karel 1987 EST   Lääne 01:02:43 M21 540 5:27.3
1317   1186 Hytönen Mikael 1996 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:02:44 M14 23 5:27.3
1318   2480 Allik Martin 1994 EST JK Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 01:02:44 M16 60 5:27.3
1319   1927 Tsernjuk Mart 1984 EST   Tartu 01:02:44 M21 541 5:27.3
1320 121 2198 Ritere Inga 1995 LAT Ogres Slēpotāju Klubs Vidzeme 01:02:44 N16 9 5:27.3
1321   2458 Sumeri Enn 1970 EST   Viljandi 01:02:44 M40 170 5:27.3
1322   962 Babans Inesis 1961 LAT Ogres Slēpotāju Klubs Vidzeme 01:02:45 M45 72 5:27.4
1323   1164 Urva Urmas 1971 EST Saue Suusaklubi Harju 01:02:45 M35 184 5:27.4
1324   1292 Laante Enn 1961 EST nürijalad Viljandi 01:02:46 M45 73 5:27.4
1325   918 Kask Avo 1964 EST   Pärnu 01:02:46 M45 74 5:27.5
1326   1107 Hytönen Patrik 1993 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:02:47 M18 61 5:27.6
1327   852 Järsk Jörgen 1992 EST VILJANDI SAALIHOKIKLUBI Viljandi 01:02:47 M18 62 5:27.6
1328   2164 Truuts Danel 1979 EST   Viljandi 01:02:48 M21 542 5:27.7
1329   1861 Leemet Marko 1978 EST   Harju 01:02:49 M21 543 5:27.7
1330   790 Heerik Vladimir 1949 EST   Tartu 01:02:49 M60 15 5:27.8
1331 122 1950 Alksne Dina 1976 LAT VSK Noskrien Vidzeme 01:02:49 N21 62 5:27.8
1332   1773 Kiisk Andre 1986 EST   Tartu 01:02:50 M21 544 5:27.8
1333 123 614 Cakle Laura 1986 LAT Ventspils nov. Kurzeme 01:02:51 N21 63 5:27.9
1334   787 Sihver Enn 1959 EST   Viljandi 01:02:51 M50 48 5:27.9
1335 124 1049 Lomp Keir 1992 EST   Pärnu 01:02:52 N18 9 5:28.0
1336   702 Riiner Rauno 1991 EST   Viljandi 01:02:52 M21 545 5:28.0
1337   2068 Kask Vallo 1972 EST   Tartu 01:02:53 M35 185 5:28.1
1338   968 Mainsoo Rene 1979 EST   0 01:02:56 M21 546 5:28.4
1339   936 Roio Indrek 1970 EST   Tartu 01:02:57 M40 171 5:28.4
1340   1413 Põri Ivar 1980 EST   Harju 01:02:57 M21 547 5:28.5
1341   729 Siimu Priit 1981 EST Hype The Funk Viljandi 01:02:58 M21 548 5:28.6
1342   2627 Mölter Mihkel 1989 EST   Viljandi 01:02:59 M21 549 5:28.6
1343   2355 Jürimäe Tarvo 1975 EST   Harju 01:03:00 M35 186 5:28.7
1344   2360 Kurvits Kalev 1988 EST   Viljandi 01:03:00 M21 550 5:28.7
1345   818 Männik Toomas 1964 EST   Harju 01:03:00 M45 75 5:28.7
1346   1167 Lapidus Aleks 1976 EST EVO Harju 01:03:01 M21 551 5:28.8
1347   2322 Toome Martin 1993 EST   Viljandi 01:03:01 M18 63 5:28.8
1348   1925 Vinogradov Boris 1967 RUS   Muu 01:03:01 M40 172 5:28.8
1349   2730 Priivits Argo 1977 EST Black Pole Harju 01:03:01 M21 552 5:28.8
1350 125 1372 Eirand Eve-Ly 1973 EST   Harju 01:03:03 N35 24 5:29.0
1351   2745 Karu Kaarel 1975 EST P.D. Team Harju 01:03:03 M35 187 5:29.0
1352   1016 Pihlapuu Mart 1990 EST   Viljandi 01:03:07 M21 553 5:29.3
1353   596 Nokkur Ants 1993 EST   Harju 01:03:07 M18 64 5:29.3
1354   2080 Jaanimets Marten 1994 EST   Pärnu 01:03:08 M16 61 5:29.4
1355   1259 Värv Gaspar 1980 EST   Tartu 01:03:08 M21 554 5:29.4
1356   1077 Pajuste Heiki 1970 EST HP-Sport team Harju 01:03:08 M40 173 5:29.4
1357   850 Tera Taivo 1977 EST   Tartu 01:03:09 M21 555 5:29.4
1358 126 1010 Väljaots Kristi 1982 EST Uus Maa SK Tartu 01:03:09 N21 64 5:29.5
1359   2763 Heinsoo Andrus 1967 EST   Viljandi 01:03:10 M40 174 5:29.6
1360   2021 Ventsel Antti 1990 EST   Harju 01:03:10 M21 556 5:29.6
1361   590 Linde Kaido 1968 EST   Harju 01:03:11 M40 175 5:29.6
1362 127 1161 Pajuste Helis 1997 EST HP-Sport team Harju 01:03:11 N14 3 5:29.6
1363   943 Alekõrs Taavi 1978 EST   Valga 01:03:11 M21 557 5:29.7
1364   2336 Jõekäär Märt 1967 EST   Viljandi 01:03:12 M40 176 5:29.7
1365   1095 Maasing Kaupo 1981 EST Hansa SK Harju 01:03:12 M21 558 5:29.8
1366   2667 Sipp Erkki 1987 EST   Lääne 01:03:14 M21 559 5:29.9
1367   834 Männigo Kristjan 1983 EST   Viljandi 01:03:15 M21 560 5:30.0
1368   2847 Tammist Koit 1969 EST   Saue 01:03:16 M40 177 5:30.1
1369 128 1399 Sammel Merili 1997 EST Viljandi Suusaklubi Viljandi 01:03:17 N14 4 5:30.2
1370 129 2626 Tulp Tiia 1966 EST   Rapla 01:03:17 N40 8 5:30.2
1371   2350 Vunder Vallo 1969 EST   Viljandi 01:03:18 M40 178 5:30.2
1372   2317 Rand Kaarel 1983 EST   Harju 01:03:18 M21 561 5:30.3
1373   1038 Silins Arvids 1968 LAT Ogres Slēpotāju Klubs Zemgale 01:03:18 M40 179 5:30.3
1374   2608 Englas Valdur 1980 EST   Harju 01:03:19 M21 562 5:30.3
1375   868 Ilves Peeter 1977 EST   Viljandi 01:03:19 M21 563 5:30.3
1376   1170 Arak Aimar 1975 EST   Harju 01:03:19 M35 188 5:30.3
1377 130 1846 Kuresson Piret 1986 EST   Viljandi 01:03:20 N21 65 5:30.4
1378   1142 Trees Margus 1974 EST   Harju 01:03:22 M35 189 5:30.6
1379   1143 Trees Mihkel 2000 EST Nõmme Spordikool Tallinn 01:03:22 M14 24 5:30.6
1380   1012 Ojakäär Toomas 1974 EST   Tartu 01:03:23 M35 190 5:30.7
1381   2236 Ruus Rain 1970 EST Punane Rist Viljandi 01:03:25 M40 180 5:30.8
1382 131 2445 Vaarmaa Raina 1985 EST   Harju 01:03:25 N21 66 5:30.9
1383 132 1800 Kindlam Jaanika 1976 EST   Harju 01:03:26 N21 67 5:30.9
1384   2851 Rosma Rasmus 1982 EST   Viljandi 01:03:26 M21 564 5:30.9
1385 133 1334 Puks Krista 1989 EST   Viljandi 01:03:26 N21 68 5:30.9
1386   2726 Undrest Andrus 1976 EST   Tartu 01:03:26 M21 565 5:31.0
1387 134 1018 Tilga Kaari 1994 EST   Valga 01:03:26 N16 10 5:31.0
1388   821 Hendrikson Tarvo 1966 EST   Viljandi 01:03:27 M40 181 5:31.0
1389   2897 Sammul Märt 1986 EST Tallinna Taipoksi klubi Viljandi 01:03:27 M21 566 5:31.0
1390   2378 Veber Veiko 1990 EST Maadlusklubi Tulevik Viljandi 01:03:29 M21 567 5:31.2
1391   1158 Mägi Heiki 1982 EST   Pärnu 01:03:29 M21 568 5:31.2
1392   750 Pevkur Eero 1968 EST KSS Eero Pärnu 01:03:29 M40 182 5:31.3
1393   2604 Martin Janno 1975 EST   Viljandi 01:03:30 M35 191 5:31.3
1394   2391 Stolcers Kristaps 1992 LAT Līvānu BJSS Latgale 01:03:30 M18 65 5:31.3
1395   2613 Kriks Rein 1951 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:03:31 M55 25 5:31.4
1396 135 1131 Mattiisen Tiina 1965 EST   Pärnu 01:03:34 N45 5 5:31.7
1397   984 Alajaan Andres 1948 EST   Harju 01:03:34 M60 16 5:31.7
1398   2432 Dainis Andris 1949 LAT Ziemeļlatvija Vidzeme 01:03:35 M60 17 5:31.8
1399   1445 Helemäe Ero 1974 EST   Harju 01:03:37 M35 192 5:31.9
1400 136 1371 Luhakooder Mirjam 1987 EST   Viljandi 01:03:37 N21 69 5:32.0
1401   2621 Kaljuvee Kristo 1981 EST   Harju 01:03:38 M21 569 5:32.0
1402   2582 Parmas Ivar 1987 EST   Tartu 01:03:40 M21 570 5:32.2
1403   1026 Aermann Aavo 1989 EST   Viljandi 01:03:41 M21 571 5:32.2
1404   1801 Anton Meelis 1980 EST   Harju 01:03:41 M21 572 5:32.3
1405   993 Hook Endel 1941 EST   0 01:03:42 M65 6 5:32.4
1406   1233 Maaten Mikk 1990 EST Kalvre SK Viljandi 01:03:42 M21 573 5:32.4
1407   1090 Lahe Marek 1980 EST Marilate Harju 01:03:42 M21 574 5:32.4
1408   2234 Mustkivi Mike 1974 FIN   Uusimaa 01:03:43 M35 193 5:32.4
1409 137 1224 Ploomipuu Kaja 1978 EST   Viljandi 01:03:43 N21 70 5:32.4
1410   2773 Suits Janek 1977 EST Kinema OÜ Harju 01:03:43 M21 575 5:32.5
1411   1863 Sütt Margus 1948 EST   Tartu 01:03:44 M60 18 5:32.5
1412 138 922 Bauman Katrin 1955 EST   Harju 01:03:44 N55 3 5:32.5
1413 139 1088 Jaakson Kaisa 1984 EST   Viljandi 01:03:44 N21 71 5:32.5
1414   2028 Petolai Marek 1982 EST   Harju 01:03:45 M21 576 5:32.6
1415   1688 Tallmeister Uno 1951 EST Piirivalve Spordi Keskklubi Harju 01:03:46 M55 26 5:32.7
1416 140 1844 Kustavus Marika 1988 EST   Tartu 01:03:46 N21 72 5:32.7
1417   859 Järsk Jarmo 1985 EST VSHK Viljandi 01:03:47 M21 577 5:32.8
1418 141 1094 Vaasna Eneli 1985 EST   Tartu 01:03:47 N21 73 5:32.8
1419   2670 Laumets Henri 1988 EST   Tartu 01:03:47 M21 578 5:32.8
1420 142 2045 Nõmm Anneli 1980 EST   Pärnu 01:03:48 N21 74 5:32.9
1421   2770 Männik Karmo 1973 EST Kinema OÜ Harju 01:03:49 M35 194 5:33.0
1422   2244 Ronk Toomas 1971 EST Viljandi Rattaklubi Viljandi 01:03:50 M35 195 5:33.0
1423   891 Liivrand Eero 1965 EST   Harju 01:03:50 M45 76 5:33.1
1424   1239 Üprus Fred 1968 EST   Tartu 01:03:51 M40 183 5:33.1
1425 143 1550 Uha Mari 1998 EST Saarepeedi SK Viljandi 01:03:53 N14 5 5:33.3
1426   1539 Unt Marius 1966 EST Sparta Tallinn 01:03:54 M40 184 5:33.4
1427   1002 Virro Toomas 1974 EST   Harju 01:03:55 M35 196 5:33.5
1428   910 Keernik Gunnar 1973 EST   Tartu 01:03:56 M35 197 5:33.6
1429   817 Paap Margus 1969 EST   Harju 01:03:57 M40 185 5:33.6
1430 144 2184 Neema Marju 1993 EST Oti Spordiklubi Valga 01:03:57 N18 10 5:33.6
1431   2944 Kokmann Imre 1985 EST   Harjumaa 01:03:58 M21 579 5:33.7
1432   1840 Lemsalu Tiit 1983 EST   Tartu 01:03:59 M21 580 5:33.9
1433   1803 Speek Jüri 1974 EST   Harju 01:04:01 M35 198 5:34.0
1434   2384 Shuvalov Anatoli 1948 EST   Harju 01:04:05 M60 19 5:34.4
1435 145 1033 Raja Kaisa 1995 EST VAK STAIER   01:04:06 N16 11 5:34.4
1436   444 Timpson Jaak 1969 EST   Harju 01:04:07 M40 186 5:34.5
1437   2849 Agur Gabriel 1994 EST   Karksi 01:04:07 M16 62 5:34.5
1438   2338 Posti Ergo 1997 EST   Harju 01:04:08 M14 25 5:34.6
1439   1127 Müürsepp Tarmo 1970 EST Siiliteam :) Harju 01:04:08 M40 187 5:34.6
1440   1281 Kello Gert 1977 EST   Harju 01:04:09 M21 581 5:34.7
1441   632 Goretski Jaak 1988 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:04:09 M21 582 5:34.7
1442   2401 Kõuhkna Tarmo 1966 EST   Harju 01:04:09 M40 188 5:34.7
1443 146 1791 Ernits Ingrit 1965 EST   Jõgeva 01:04:10 N45 6 5:34.8
1444   2247 Hasegawa Hiroyuki 1973 JPN   Muu 01:04:10 M35 199 5:34.8
1445   2016 Mölder Andrus 1973 EST   Tartu 01:04:11 M35 200 5:34.8
1446   2522 Nurm Allar 1976 EST   Viljandi 01:04:11 M21 583 5:34.9
1447   2855 Mägi Marek 1977 EST   Lääne-Virumaa 01:04:12 M21 584 5:35.0
1448   2362 Pärnaku Siim 1988 EST   Viljandi 01:04:12 M21 585 5:35.0
1449   2814 Koppel Tõnu 1966 EST AT-Sport Harju 01:04:12 M40 189 5:35.0
1450   2369 Pärnaku Juss 1993 EST   Viljandi 01:04:13 M18 66 5:35.0
1451   896 Animägi Ants 1963 EST   Tartu 01:04:13 M45 77 5:35.1
1452   655 Tagel Ilmar 1942 EST Maksu- ja Tolliameti Spordiklubi Põlva 01:04:14 M65 7 5:35.2
1453 147 893 Pauskar Kerli 1984 EST   Valga 01:04:15 N21 75 5:35.2
1454   1047 Kukke Heikki 1973 EST   Harju 01:04:17 M35 201 5:35.4
1455   2949 Proode Arno 1961 EST Eesti Põlevkivi Ida-Virumaa 01:04:17 M45 78 5:35.4
1456 148 2813 Kõrva Enel 1979 EST AT-Sport Harju 01:04:18 N21 76 5:35.5
1457   1351 Laos Maarek 1995 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:04:18 M16 63 5:35.5
1458   2462 Rebane Janno 1980 EST   Pärnu 01:04:18 M21 586 5:35.5
1459   1934 Läte Anatoli 1965 EST Suusahullud Tartu 01:04:19 M45 79 5:35.6
1460   1069 Mändla Raul 1972 EST   Harju 01:04:19 M35 202 5:35.6
1461   982 Aidnik Kait 1974 EST   Tartu 01:04:20 M35 203 5:35.7
1462   1148 Palm Jaanis 1984 EST   Viljandi 01:04:21 M21 587 5:35.8
1463   1860 Vessmann Ants 1979 EST   Pärnu 01:04:22 M21 588 5:35.8
1464   1011 Shor Vladimir 1979 EST   Tartu 01:04:23 M21 589 5:35.9
1465   2848 Agur Hendrik 1965 EST   Karksi 01:04:23 M45 80 5:35.9
1466 149 2787 Pihu Elinora 1987 EST Rademar Harju 01:04:23 N21 77 5:35.9
1467   2616 Tool Joosep 1984 EST   Harju 01:04:23 M21 590 5:36.0
1468   2646 Tölpus Rain 1982 EST   Viljandi 01:04:24 M21 591 5:36.0
1469   2802 Teppe Kristjan 1989 EST   Viljandi 01:04:25 M21 592 5:36.1
1470   1199 Lasner Heiki 1958 EST   Rapla 01:04:26 M50 49 5:36.1
1471 150 1066 Veske Annika 1984 EST   Tartu 01:04:26 N21 78 5:36.2
1472   2001 Aalik Marko 1975 EST Mikitamäe Aironmään Club Harju 01:04:28 M35 204 5:36.3
1473   1179 Laidoja Ain 1967 EST Külvandu SK Harju 01:04:28 M40 190 5:36.4
1474   1053 Hunt Innar 1984 EST   Harju 01:04:29 M21 593 5:36.5
1475 151 2873 Shein Tiina 1976 EST Jooksupartner Tallinn 01:04:31 N21 79 5:36.6
1476   503 Kasemets Andres 1977 EST   Pärnu 01:04:31 M21 594 5:36.6
1477   2906 Olbrei Hannes 1977 EST   Harjumaa 01:04:32 M21 595 5:36.7
1478   1166 Märtson Mati 1958 EST   Harju 01:04:33 M50 50 5:36.8
1479 152 1037 Bärengrub Brit 1985 EST LIVIKO Harju 01:04:36 N21 80 5:37.1
1480 153 1974 Kala Tiina 1987 EST   Harju 01:04:37 N21 81 5:37.1
1481 154 1947 Kattai Anu 1979 EST   Harju 01:04:38 N21 82 5:37.2
1482   1083 Münter Bruno 1956 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:04:39 M50 51 5:37.3
1483   2943 Kallavus Ain 1963 EST   Tartumaa 01:04:40 M45 81 5:37.4
1484   1189 Pihlak Marek 1977 EST   Tartu 01:04:42 M21 596 5:37.6
1485 155 1188 Pihlak Evelin 1977 EST   Tartu 01:04:42 N21 83 5:37.6
1486   1828 Atonen Mario 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:04:42 M16 64 5:37.6
1487 156 2436 Kaasik Killu 1992 EST Tartu Kalev Tartu 01:04:42 N18 11 5:37.6
1488   1731 Bitter Väino 1967 EST   Tartu 01:04:43 M40 191 5:37.6
1489   2210 Laanbek Marek 1982 EST   Tartu 01:04:43 M21 597 5:37.7
1490   2453 Fomotskin Rainis 1984 EST   Võru 01:04:43 M21 598 5:37.7
1491 157 2563 Lahe Riina 1971 EST Marilate Harju 01:04:44 N35 25 5:37.8
1492 158 1213 Paltsmar Kerli 1993 EST   Viljandi 01:04:44 N18 12 5:37.8
1493 159 1274 Rohtla Marika 1965 EST   Tartu 01:04:45 N45 7 5:37.8
1494 160 1972 Tammjärv Kati 1992 EST   Tartu 01:04:45 N18 13 5:37.8
1495 161 1271 Kipper Kertu 1994 EST VAK STAIER   01:04:46 N16 12 5:37.9
1496   1314 Olev Tambet 1996 EST   Viljandi 01:04:46 M14 26 5:37.9
1497   2808 Koovit Mati 1968 EST Viljandi Suusaklubi Viljandi 01:04:46 M40 192 5:37.9
1498   1760 Roslender Jüri 1957 EST   Viljandi 01:04:47 M50 52 5:38.0
1499 162 2687 Lette Kadri 1980 EST   Harju 01:04:47 N21 84 5:38.0
1500   1257 Mäemets Margus 1980 EST üksik Viljandi 01:04:48 M21 599 5:38.1
1501   2173 Lapõnin Arne 1993 EST   Harju 01:04:48 M18 67 5:38.1
1502   2071 Kiigemägi Kert 1984 EST   Viljandi 01:04:50 M21 600 5:38.2
1503   901 Animägi Eero 1969 EST   Viljandi 01:04:50 M40 193 5:38.3
1504   898 Press Jüri 1974 EST   Harju 01:04:51 M35 205 5:38.4
1505   756 Viira Andres 1967 EST   Harju 01:04:52 M40 194 5:38.4
1506 163 2757 Epifanova Olga 1972 RUS Pskov Ski Club Strugi Krasnye 01:04:53 N35 26 5:38.5
1507   2192 Elur Sven 1979 EST Viljandi Rattaklubi Viljandi 01:04:54 M21 601 5:38.6
1508   1114 Hommik Aivar 1966 EST CRJG Viljandi 01:04:55 M40 195 5:38.7
1509   1489 Allik Marko 1984 EST   Viljandi 01:04:56 M21 602 5:38.8
1510   2739 Kilg Tarmo 1971 EST SK Suusahunt Harju 01:04:58 M35 206 5:39.0
1511   1000 Laimets Toomas 1963 EST   Järva 01:04:59 M45 82 5:39.0
1512   1187 Keert Jaanus 1975 EST JK Sarma Saare 01:04:59 M35 207 5:39.1
1513   986 Läst Andres 1974 EST   Tartu 01:04:59 M35 208 5:39.1
1514   1021 Käärt Viljar 1980 EST   Harju 01:05:00 M21 603 5:39.2
1515   1116 Pedak Marko 1995 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:05:01 M16 65 5:39.2
1516   2260 Siimer Kaarel 1995 EST TSK Joosu Viljandi 01:05:01 M16 66 5:39.3
1517   2186 Kallemets Kalev 1979 EST Reformierakond Harju 01:05:02 M21 604 5:39.3
1518   2578 Loik Kristjan 1995 EST   Harju 01:05:03 M16 67 5:39.4
1519   1670 Vaidila Hendrik 1993 EST Raudmees Pärnu 01:05:03 M18 68 5:39.4
1520   1548 Hark Krister 1985 EST Overall Eesti AS Viljandi 01:05:05 M21 605 5:39.6
1521   965 Külaots Urmet 1974 EST Suusahullud Tartu 01:05:06 M35 209 5:39.6
1522   1997 Vilu Agu 1982 EST   Tartu 01:05:07 M21 606 5:39.7
1523 164 1282 Okas Erje 1975 EST Liviko Harju 01:05:07 N35 27 5:39.7
1524   960 Tints Are 1987 EST   Viljandi 01:05:07 M21 607 5:39.8
1525   1317 Aasaleht Alar 1961 EST Pristis Harju 01:05:08 M45 83 5:39.8
1526   2201 Liiver Aimar 1974 EST   Harju 01:05:08 M35 210 5:39.8
1527   1956 Aren Raido 1983 EST   Tartu 01:05:08 M21 608 5:39.9
1528   2826 Männik Roland 1990 EST   Kose 01:05:09 M21 609 5:39.9
1529   2825 Juhanson Tarmo 1971 EST   Viljandi 01:05:09 M35 211 5:39.9
1530   862 Kanep Matti 1950 EST   Harju 01:05:10 M60 20 5:40.0
1531   2435 Klein Karl 1993 EST   Pärnu 01:05:10 M18 69 5:40.0
1532 165 2183 Tigane Silva 1967 EST   Valga 01:05:11 N40 9 5:40.1
1533   1178 Tõnnov Madis 1971 EST   Viljandi 01:05:11 M35 212 5:40.1
1534 166 1385 Ernits Riina 1973 EST   Viljandi 01:05:12 N35 28 5:40.2
1535   2948 Kallas Priit 1973 EST FB Jooksmine Harjumaa 01:05:12 M35 213 5:40.2
1536 167 1789 Lillemets Kelina 1998 EST   Viljandi 01:05:12 N14 6 5:40.2
1537   2065 Tambaum Vahur 1992 EST   Tartu 01:05:13 M18 70 5:40.2
1538   1723 Põder Tarmo 1975 EST   Järva 01:05:13 M35 214 5:40.3
1539   2610 Kurim Andres 1971 EST   Harju 01:05:13 M35 215 5:40.3
1540 168 1365 Sangla Karin 1971 EST   Tartu 01:05:14 N35 29 5:40.3
1541   1436 Riibon Ardo 1978 EST Miinijahtija Sakala Harju 01:05:14 M21 610 5:40.4
1542   966 Uusna Ain 1938 EST   Pärnu 01:05:15 M70 3 5:40.4
1543 169 973 Ott Marje 1959 EST   Harju 01:05:15 N50 6 5:40.4
1544 171 1394 Tõnisson Marit 1999 EST   Viljandi 01:05:16 N14 7 5:40.5
1545 170 1578 Bergmann Hüite 1972 EST   Tartu 01:05:16 N35 30 5:40.5
1546   1392 Viirpalu Meelis 1985 EST   Viljandi 01:05:16 M21 611 5:40.5
1547   1250 Einmaa Tiit 1977 EST Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi Harju 01:05:17 M21 612 5:40.6
1548   1309 Skreitulis Sandris 1975 LAT Valmiera Vidzeme 01:05:17 M35 216 5:40.6
1549   1226 Lenk Ivo 1976 EST   Harju 01:05:18 M21 613 5:40.7
1550   1728 Vürmer Silver 1980 EST   Harju 01:05:19 M21 614 5:40.8
1551   1089 Puks Maido 1983 EST   Viljandi 01:05:20 M21 615 5:40.9
1552 172 2455 Peek Seila 1996 EST   Viljandi 01:05:20 N14 8 5:40.9
1553 173 1698 Almre Grete 1995 EST Viljandi Suusaklubi Viljandi 01:05:21 N16 13 5:41.0
1554   1046 Luus Arvo 1938 EST JK Hermes Harju 01:05:21 M70 4 5:41.0
1555   1078 Jõgi Agur 1971 EST Mõmmibeebi Harju 01:05:23 M35 217 5:41.1
1556   2166 Vassar Veiko 1985 EST   Viljandi 01:05:23 M21 616 5:41.2
1557   1005 Tamm Tõnis 1939 EST   Ida-Viru 01:05:24 M70 5 5:41.3
1558   1885 Lember Sander 1981 EST JK Tammeka Tartu 01:05:27 M21 617 5:41.5
1559   1246 Leemet Urmas 1958 EST   Viljandi 01:05:27 M50 53 5:41.5
1560   1051 Arutyunyan David 1985 EST   Tartu 01:05:27 M21 619 5:41.5
1561   1079 Silm Maidu 1988 EST viljandi aerutamisklubi Viljandi 01:05:27 M21 618 5:41.5
1562   2911 Ärmpalu Aare 1965 EST   Harjumaa 01:05:28 M45 84 5:41.6
1563   1139 Karro Karel 1984 EST Viljandi Aerutamisklubi Viljandi 01:05:29 M21 620 5:41.6
1564   2356 Valkiainen Veiko 1975 EST   Harju 01:05:30 M35 218 5:41.7
1565   2682 Kuljus Viljar 1984 EST   Võru 01:05:31 M21 621 5:41.8
1566 174 1973 Tungal Mare 1965 EST   Viljandi 01:05:31 N45 8 5:41.8
1567   913 Born Bruno 1967 EST SK Tervis Pärnu 01:05:32 M40 196 5:41.9
1568   2553 Mõtsmees Priit 1965 EST   Tartu 01:05:32 M45 85 5:42.0
1569 175 1717 Saar Liisi 1984 EST   Harju 01:05:33 N21 85 5:42.0
1570   1100 Härm Tõnis 1949 EST JK Hermes Harju 01:05:35 M60 21 5:42.2
1571 176 963 Kukk Raili 1990 EST   Viljandi 01:05:35 N21 86 5:42.2
1572   1150 Caklis Imants 1956 LAT Ventspils nov. Kurzeme 01:05:35 M50 54 5:42.2
1573   1915 Aedmaa Ants 1979 EST   Tartu 01:05:35 M21 622 5:42.2
1574   2430 Apsenieks Eriks 1953 LAT   Latgale 01:05:36 M55 27 5:42.2
1575 177 1996 Kade Kersti 1984 EST   Tartu 01:05:36 N21 87 5:42.3
1576 178 1418 Reedi Kaidi 1986 EST   Viljandi 01:05:37 N21 88 5:42.3
1577 179 1735 Puur Laima 1978 EST   Viljandi 01:05:37 N21 89 5:42.3
1578   2571 Pooga Gert 1997 EST   Jõgeva 01:05:37 M14 27 5:42.3
1579 180 1464 Männik Mesike 1993 EST kuld nokk Viljandi 01:05:37 N18 14 5:42.4
1580   2580 Peilman Andres 1978 EST AUX12v+ Harju 01:05:37 M21 623 5:42.4
1581   1217 Ligi Martin 1987 EST   Tartu 01:05:37 M21 624 5:42.4
1582   1252 Männik Riho 1963 EST kuld nokk Viljandi 01:05:38 M45 86 5:42.4
1583   1689 Tooding Meelis 1973 EST Wellsport Harju 01:05:38 M35 219 5:42.4
1584   2506 Lükk Villu 1980 EST   Viljandi 01:05:38 M21 625 5:42.5
1585 181 1348 Laikre Katrin 1970 EST   0 01:05:40 N40 10 5:42.6
1586 182 998 Valter Järvi 1956 EST   Harju 01:05:41 N50 7 5:42.7
1587   2586 Kals Mart 1981 EST Lõvikutsikad Tartu 01:05:42 M21 626 5:42.8
1588   2551 Jürgens Janar 1975 EST   Pärnu 01:05:43 M35 220 5:42.8
1589   2671 Nisamedtinov Ildar 1976 EST   Harju 01:05:44 M21 627 5:42.9
1590   1502 Männik Rein 1944 EST TSK Joosu Viljandi 01:05:45 M65 8 5:43.0
1591   1779 Dentz Ingo 1973 EST   Tartu 01:05:46 M35 221 5:43.1
1592   2805 Purm Aivo 1976 EST   Tartu 01:05:46 M21 628 5:43.1
1593   1999 Ruul Mati 1962 EST Talent MTÜ Harju 01:05:47 M45 87 5:43.2
1594 183 2525 Valtere Kitija 1991 LAT Līvānu BJSS Latgale 01:05:47 N21 90 5:43.2
1595 184 2427 Mironova Jelena 1991 LAT Līvānu BJSS Latgale 01:05:47 N21 91 5:43.2
1596 185 1073 Sööt Marta 1994 EST Viljandi Suusaklubi Viljandi 01:05:48 N16 14 5:43.4
1597 186 1778 Eerme Triin 1990 EST KJS Sakala Viljandi 01:05:49 N21 92 5:43.4
1598   2207 Jõesoo Urmas 1975 EST   Harju 01:05:49 M35 222 5:43.4
1599   1220 Kase Kaido 1975 EST   Viljandi 01:05:50 M35 223 5:43.5
1600 187 1248 Külaots Sigrid 1991 EST   Jõgeva 01:05:54 N21 93 5:43.8
1601   2885 Beljajev Jaan 1975 EST Maleklubi "Ettur" Tartu 01:05:54 M35 224 5:43.8
1602   2255 Tilk Karl 1992 EST   Pärnu 01:05:55 M18 71 5:43.9
1603   1441 Heile Jaanus 1971 EST VAK Staier Viljandi 01:05:55 M35 225 5:43.9
1604   2303 Teder Marko 1980 EST   Tartu 01:05:56 M21 629 5:44.0
1605   1945 Seil Aido 1977 EST   0 01:05:56 M21 630 5:44.0
1606   2372 Razumov Renee 1999 EST   Viljandi 01:05:56 M14 28 5:44.0
1607   1099 Väär Valdor 1954 EST   Tartu 01:05:57 M55 28 5:44.1
1608   1722 Uusväli Joonatan 1990 EST   Harju 01:05:58 M21 631 5:44.1
1609   1299 Vares Ahti 1975 EST   Viljandi 01:05:58 M35 226 5:44.2
1610   2634 Krõlov Viktor 1973 EST   Viljandi 01:05:59 M35 227 5:44.2
1611   1230 Kavak Rivo 1980 EST   Viljandi 01:05:59 M21 632 5:44.3
1612 188 2896 Tamm Terje 1985 EST Valio Võru 01:06:00 N21 94 5:44.3
1613   1013 Viksi Hillar 1966 EST   Tartu 01:06:01 M40 197 5:44.4
1614   2343 Kuldmaa Mait 1969 EST   Harju 01:06:01 M40 198 5:44.5
1615   1361 Lell Alari 1976 EST AS Jalajälg Harju 01:06:02 M21 633 5:44.5
1616 189 1366 Apart Tiina 1977 EST Best Diskokoondis Harju 01:06:02 N21 95 5:44.5
1617   1105 Kuriks Tõnu 1971 EST   Harju 01:06:04 M35 228 5:44.7
1618 190 2417 Kuusik Katre 1978 EST   Harju 01:06:04 N21 96 5:44.7
1619   2868 Palgi Tõnis 1975 EST   Tartu 01:06:06 M35 229 5:44.9
1620 191 1092 Jesse Karin 1965 EST   Tartu 01:06:07 N45 9 5:45.0
1621   2496 Tenno Ardi 1992 EST   Viljandi 01:06:08 M18 72 5:45.0
1622   2633 Melter Marko 1981 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:06:08 M21 634 5:45.0
1623 192 1119 Rebane Kirstin 1987 EST   Tartu 01:06:08 N21 97 5:45.1
1624   1061 Viilop Heiko 1975 EST   Harju 01:06:09 M35 230 5:45.1
1625   1368 Kariler Jaanus 1968 EST   Tartu 01:06:09 M40 199 5:45.2
1626 193 1391 Peterson Triin 1971 EST   Harju 01:06:09 N35 31 5:45.2
1627   958 Pullerits Tõnu 1982 EST   Harju 01:06:10 M21 635 5:45.2
1628   1488 Ringmäe Eero 1981 EST   Harju 01:06:10 M21 636 5:45.3
1629 194 1427 Schmidt Laura 1987 EST   Viljandi 01:06:12 N21 98 5:45.4
1630 195 2456 Limberg Kadri 1982 EST seiklusporr Tartu 01:06:13 N21 99 5:45.5
1631 196 1084 Peebo Margit 1971 EST   Harju 01:06:14 N35 32 5:45.5
1632   1093 Vest Are 1969 EST   Järva 01:06:14 M40 200 5:45.5
1633   878 Vadi Priit 1986 EST   Viljandi 01:06:15 M21 637 5:45.7
1634   2357 Tamm Olev 1963 EST Elioni Spordiklubi Harju 01:06:15 M45 88 5:45.7
1635   2158 Podins Aivars 1937 LAT LSC Riga Murjani 01:06:16 M70 6 5:45.8
1636   2867 Tüllinen Krister 1978 EST   Tartu 01:06:19 M21 638 5:46.0
1637   301 Veel Villu 1971 EST     01:06:19 M35 231 5:46.0
1638   1851 Sokolov Artjom 1973 EST   Harju 01:06:20 M35 232 5:46.1
1639   1344 Kohver Eston 1971 EST   Harju 01:06:20 M35 233 5:46.1
1640 197 2824 Uibopuu Kadri 1981 EST   Tartu 01:06:20 N21 100 5:46.1
1641 198 1162 Jevsejeva Nadezda 1960 LAT LSC Riga Murjani 01:06:20 N50 8 5:46.1
1642 199 2823 Ilus Angela 1971 EST   Tartu 01:06:22 N35 33 5:46.3
1643   1112 Soosalu Oskar 1971 EST   Pärnu 01:06:25 M35 234 5:46.5
1644 200 2758 Änilane Jane 1988 EST Viljandi Rattaklubi Viljandi 01:06:25 N21 101 5:46.6
1645   2182 Gorbatenko Georg 1980 EST   Valga 01:06:26 M21 639 5:46.6
1646   2725 Kasesalu Hardo 1982 EST   Harju 01:06:27 M21 640 5:46.7
1647   1387 Kallakas Madis 1984 EST   Viljandi 01:06:29 M21 641 5:46.8
1648   946 Ploomipuu Sverre 1975 EST Spordiklubi Elevus Tartu 01:06:29 M35 235 5:46.9
1649   2422 Ruusmaa Hando 1977 EST   Pärnu 01:06:30 M21 642 5:46.9
1650   2788 Olle Kert 1984 EST Rademar Harju 01:06:30 M21 643 5:46.9
1651   500 Soosaar Priit 1973 EST KJS Sakala Viljandi 01:06:30 M35 236 5:47.0
1652   2888 Kinks Peeter 1963 EST   Tartu 01:06:31 M45 89 5:47.0
1653   2925 Ermann Rait 1980 EST Rademar   01:06:31 M21 644 5:47.0
1654 201 1746 Põlme Liina 1992 EST   Viljandi 01:06:31 N18 15 5:47.0
1655 202 2110 Viirmann Mai 1966 EST OK Põrgupõhja Harju 01:06:31 N40 11 5:47.1
1656 203 2197 Ritere Mudite 1963 LAT Ogres Slēpotāju Klubs Vidzeme 01:06:31 N45 10 5:47.1
1657   1091 Mauer Tiit 1968 EST   Tartu 01:06:33 M40 201 5:47.2
1658   1075 Jaama Ivo 1964 EST   Harju 01:06:33 M45 90 5:47.3
1659   1055 Järveküla Risto 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:06:34 M16 68 5:47.3
1660   1267 Pettai Martin 1983 EST   Viljandi 01:06:35 M21 645 5:47.4
1661   1306 Lindma Kermo 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:06:35 M16 69 5:47.4
1662 204 1743 Jõemets Kristi 1979 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:06:35 N21 102 5:47.4
1663   1275 Pajuväli Ago 1965 EST   Pärnu 01:06:37 M45 91 5:47.6
1664   1057 Kiis Ragnar 1996 EST   Tartu 01:06:37 M14 29 5:47.6
1665   1509 Maisvee Rando 1979 EST   Harjumaa 01:06:39 M21 646 5:47.7
1666   1019 Puusild Arno 1966 EST   Viljandi 01:06:40 M40 202 5:47.9
1667   2639 Liivamägi Lauri Juhan 1981 EST   Tartu 01:06:42 M21 647 5:48.0
1668   2538 Eismann Germo 1997 EST   Viljandi 01:06:43 M14 30 5:48.1
1669 205 2293 Einroos Marju 1972 EST   Harju 01:06:45 N35 34 5:48.2
1670   1145 Meentalo Tarmo 1973 EST   Harju 01:06:45 M35 237 5:48.3
1671   2206 Veelma Gerd 1975 EST Andrese Klaasi AS Harju 01:06:46 M35 238 5:48.4
1672   2915 Ainomäe Olev 1954 EST   Tallinn 01:06:48 M55 29 5:48.5
1673   1036 Jõela Marek 1974 EST Hansa SK Harju 01:06:49 M35 239 5:48.6
1674   1448 Laanmets Herki 1981 EST   Viljandi 01:06:50 M21 648 5:48.7
1675   1074 Tooming Andreas 1976 EST   Harju 01:06:50 M21 649 5:48.7
1676   2837 Timmi Tarmo 1973 EST   Navi 01:06:51 M35 240 5:48.8
1677   1408 Vehlmann Jaan 1945 EST JK Hermes Harju 01:06:51 M65 9 5:48.8
1678   2403 Sild Jaan 1983 EST   Viljandi 01:06:52 M21 650 5:48.9
1679 206 1058 Ulk Kätlin 1973 EST   Viljandi 01:06:54 N35 35 5:49.1
1680   2880 Engel Rainer 1974 EST   Tallinn 01:06:55 M35 241 5:49.1
1681 207 1759 Roslender Kersti 1990 EST   Viljandi 01:06:56 N21 103 5:49.2
1682   2652 Purga Indrek 1978 EST   Tartu 01:06:56 M21 651 5:49.3
1683   1674 Pälling Vladislav 1983 EST   Harju 01:07:00 M21 652 5:49.5
1684   2302 Koidu Martin 1987 EST   Harju 01:07:00 M21 653 5:49.6
1685   2804 Õunap Gen-Silver 1997 EST   Viljandi 01:07:04 M14 31 5:49.9
1686   2269 Bergstein Raido 1980 EST   Harju 01:07:05 M21 654 5:50.0
1687   2874 Pajuväli Richard 1991 EST   Pärnumaa 01:07:05 M21 655 5:50.0
1688   2592 Tark Kalev 1983 EST Lõvikutsikad Pärnu 01:07:05 M21 656 5:50.0
1689   2755 Mudrov Alexey 1960 RUS Pskov Ski Club Pskov 01:07:06 M50 55 5:50.1
1690   1935 Klemmer Kaido 1977 EST   Harju 01:07:06 M21 657 5:50.1
1691   2200 Aus Meelis 1976 EST   Viljandi 01:07:06 M21 658 5:50.1
1692 208 1734 Grünbaum Anneli 1976 EST   Viljandi 01:07:08 N21 104 5:50.3
1693 209 2727 Ots Maivi 1974 EST 21.CC Harju 01:07:09 N35 36 5:50.3
1694 210 871 Metsaorg Maria 1993 EST Maria jooksuklubi Harju 01:07:09 N18 16 5:50.4
1695   1285 Soomre Teet 1973 EST   Tartu 01:07:10 M35 242 5:50.5
1696   2754 Henning Jan 1971 EST   Tallinn 01:07:10 M35 243 5:50.5
1697 211 1209 Laurimäe Elerin 1983 EST Viljandi Rattaklubi Viljandi 01:07:11 N21 105 5:50.5
1698   1553 Vallas Ivo 1975 EST   Harju 01:07:11 M35 244 5:50.5
1699   2142 Liir Rainis 1982 EST Viljandi Päästjad Viljandi 01:07:12 M21 659 5:50.6
1700 212 1944 Seskena Signe 1989 LAT Beitani Vidzeme 01:07:12 N21 106 5:50.6
1701 213 1388 Suursaar Ülle 1961 EST   Harju 01:07:13 N45 11 5:50.7
1702 214 2181 Kuus Maila 1972 EST   Tartu 01:07:18 N35 37 5:51.2
1703 215 1327 Muni Pille 1982 EST JCI Spordiklubi Harju 01:07:19 N21 107 5:51.2
1704   1160 Leinart Tormi 1981 EST Eest Ära Järva 01:07:20 M21 660 5:51.3
1705   1571 Orumets Karl 1992 EST   Viljandi 01:07:21 M18 73 5:51.4
1706   2584 Siig Andrus 1969 EST PÄRNU KSS EERO Pärnu 01:07:22 M40 203 5:51.5
1707 216 1184 Kuningas Ingrid 1964 EST   Harju 01:07:22 N45 12 5:51.5
1708 217 2858 Remmelgas Pille 1987 EST   Harjumaa 01:07:23 N21 108 5:51.5
1709   1575 Teteris Arvids 1947 LAT Ogres Slēpotāju Klubs Vidzeme 01:07:23 M60 22 5:51.6
1710   1273 Värv Kristjan 1978 EST Laitse Ralli Park Harju 01:07:23 M21 661 5:51.6
1711 218 1795 Käsper Leen 1990 EST Punutiim Viljandi 01:07:23 N21 109 5:51.6
1712   748 Viner Ago 1971 EST   Tartu 01:07:24 M35 245 5:51.6
1713   2007 Jesko Jurijs 1983 LAT   Latgale 01:07:24 M21 662 5:51.7
1714   1109 Hänni Uku 1943 EST   Tartu 01:07:24 M65 10 5:51.7
1715   1326 Mirka Tõnu 1977 EST Viljandi Päästjad Viljandi 01:07:25 M21 663 5:51.8
1716   1212 Marran Päärn 1972 EST   Harju 01:07:26 M35 246 5:51.8
1717   2351 Ansmitt Aare 1961 EST   Viljandi 01:07:26 M45 92 5:51.9
1718   1136 Peerna Künter 1992 EST   Viljandi 01:07:32 M18 74 5:52.4
1719   1134 Perm Marko 1968 EST   Tartu 01:07:33 M40 204 5:52.5
1720 219 1128 Perm Kaari 1995 EST Jõgeva Harta Jõgeva 01:07:34 N16 15 5:52.5
1721   2339 Lahi Hendrik 1994 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:07:34 M16 70 5:52.5
1722 220 2526 Boreiko Dinija 1996 LAT Līvānu BJSS Latgale 01:07:34 N14 9 5:52.6
1723   1821 Tago Toivo 1958 EST   Viljandi 01:07:35 M50 56 5:52.6
1724   934 Oja Tiit 1978 EST TSK Joosu Viljandi 01:07:36 M21 664 5:52.7
1725 221 1349 Narusk Kristina 1979 EST   Harju 01:07:36 N21 110 5:52.7
1726 222 1331 Teeväli Leili 1946 EST   Tartu 01:07:37 N60 1 5:52.8
1727   2215 Pelisaar Ago 1979 EST   Harju 01:07:37 M21 665 5:52.8
1728   1298 Ojasaar Kert 1996 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:07:38 M14 32 5:52.9
1729   2701 Madaminov Nurdinbek 1993 EST JJ-Street Tartu 01:07:38 M18 75 5:52.9
1730 223 2229 Vetemäe Lagle 1985 EST   Tartu 01:07:39 N21 111 5:52.9
1731   2899 Grüner Eigo 1986 EST Tallinna Taipoksi klubi Viljandi 01:07:42 M21 666 5:53.2
1732   1416 Kaljumäe Üllar 1964 EST   Tartu 01:07:42 M45 93 5:53.2
1733   2388 Metspalu Tarvo 1990 EST   Tartu 01:07:43 M21 667 5:53.3
1734 224 1202 Almre Marge 1970 EST   Viljandi 01:07:43 N40 12 5:53.3
1735   1913 Vegmann Eero 1980 EST   Harju 01:07:43 M21 668 5:53.3
1736   1197 Näksi Martti 1987 EST   Tartu 01:07:43 M21 669 5:53.3
1737   2404 Kallast Siim 1973 EST   Harju 01:07:43 M35 247 5:53.3
1738 225 2729 Paloots Karin 1985 EST Team Celer Tartu 01:07:44 N21 112 5:53.4
1739 226 1458 Kivistik Stina 1985 EST   Harju 01:07:44 N21 113 5:53.4
1740 227 1147 Takjas Kaire 1971 EST   Harju 01:07:44 N35 38 5:53.4
1741 228 1939 Simmer Eike 1968 EST Saue Suusaklubi Harju 01:07:44 N40 13 5:53.4
1742   2285 Mikkelsaar Mart 1960 EST   Tartu 01:07:46 M50 57 5:53.5
1743   2852 Marcaemst Joost 1962 BEL   Belgia 01:07:46 M45 94 5:53.6
1744 230 1014 Hiiesalu Helerin 1991 EST   Viljandi 01:07:46 N21 114 5:53.6
1745 229 2870 Anvelt Teele-Veronika 1982 EST   Harjumaa 01:07:46 N21 115 5:53.6
1746 231 1017 Kivisild Carmen 1991 EST   Viljandi 01:07:47 N21 116 5:53.6
1747   1087 Luhaäär Rode 1984 EST Rat Race 2010 Harju 01:07:48 M21 670 5:53.7
1748   1321 Ojasaar Tauno 1972 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:07:49 M35 248 5:53.8
1749   1521 Raidmets Taavi 1971 EST   Pärnu 01:07:50 M35 249 5:53.9
1750   2884 Rebane Tiit 1978 EST   Harjumaa 01:07:52 M21 671 5:54.1
1751   2863 Jassik Kristjan 1981 EST   Harjumaa 01:07:52 M21 672 5:54.1
1752   2396 Todesk Kait 1987 EST Frukt Kuubis Sport Harju 01:07:52 M21 673 5:54.1
1753   2843 Kimmel Veljo 1965 EST   Kostivere 01:07:54 M45 95 5:54.3
1754 232 2409 Lepmets Marju 1977 EST Viljandi Sulelised Viljandi 01:07:54 N21 117 5:54.3
1755 233 1417 Viies Kerttu 1981 EST   Harju 01:07:54 N21 118 5:54.3
1756 234 1870 Rekor Helen 1984 EST   Harju 01:07:54 N21 119 5:54.3
1757   2180 Muuk Marden 1986 EST   Harju 01:07:56 M21 674 5:54.4
1758   2213 Tamm Herki V. 1974 EST Surgitech Harju 01:07:56 M35 250 5:54.4
1759 235 2625 Parkel Merlin 1990 EST   Harju 01:07:56 N21 120 5:54.5
1760 236 2383 Leetmaa Õnne-Liina 1984 EST   Harju 01:07:57 N21 121 5:54.5
1761 237 1406 Männik Gaily 1977 EST TSK Joosu Viljandi 01:07:57 N21 122 5:54.5
1762 238 1393 Veskimägi Lembe 1972 EST   Pärnu 01:07:57 N35 39 5:54.5
1763 239 2732 Toomsalu Pille-Riin 1989 EST   Tartu 01:07:57 N21 123 5:54.6
1764 240 1205 Kasemets Kaie 1981 EST Insenerehitus Harju 01:07:58 N21 124 5:54.7
1765   507 Karus Indrek 1969 EST Continental Valga 01:08:00 M40 205 5:54.8
1766 241 1705 Meerits Merje 1975 EST PV SKK Ida-Viru 01:08:04 N35 40 5:55.1
1767 242 1738 Pukk Eva 1973 EST   Harju 01:08:04 N35 41 5:55.2
1768   1565 Uibopuu Uuve 1977 EST Viljandi Päästjad Viljandi 01:08:06 M21 675 5:55.3
1769   1654 Moks Indrek 1983 EST   Viljandi 01:08:07 M21 676 5:55.4
1770 243 2176 Kusnets Kerli 1981 EST   Harju 01:08:07 N21 125 5:55.4
1771 244 2314 Aron Kristi 1978 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:08:08 N21 126 5:55.4
1772 245 2280 Karilaid Jana 1977 EST TPMM Viljandi 01:08:13 N21 127 5:55.9
1773 246 1347 Luks Liselle 1994 EST   Harju 01:08:13 N16 16 5:55.9
1774 247 2093 Jaansoo Elis 1991 EST   Viljandi 01:08:14 N21 128 5:56.0
1775   377 Lepp Sander 1991 EST Viljandi Saalihokiklubi Viljandi 01:08:14 M21 677 5:56.0
1776   1283 Luks Lauri 1970 EST   Harju 01:08:15 M40 206 5:56.1
1777   1254 Kukk Andrus 1970 EST   Jõgeva 01:08:15 M40 207 5:56.1
1778 248 2382 Sergejeva Laidi 1989 EST   Viljandi 01:08:15 N21 129 5:56.1
1779   1424 Üprus Erik-Voldemar 1942 EST   Harju 01:08:15 M65 11 5:56.1
1780   2115 Mustkivi Mart Albert 1997 EST SK Mercury Harju 01:08:16 M14 33 5:56.1
1781 249 1730 Larin Ragne 1987 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:08:16 N21 130 5:56.2
1782 250 1332 Ilves Susanna 1987 EST   Harju 01:08:17 N21 131 5:56.3
1783   2597 Jaaksoo Rain 1983 EST Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia AS Tartu 01:08:17 M21 678 5:56.3
1784 251 1098 Viik Hille 1959 EST   Harju 01:08:19 N50 9 5:56.5
1785 252 2012 Uibopuu Laura 1980 EST   Tartu 01:08:20 N21 132 5:56.5
1786   1261 Mändmets Erki 1987 EST   Viljandi 01:08:21 M21 679 5:56.6
1787   1067 Susi Aimar 1975 EST   Tartu 01:08:21 M35 251 5:56.6
1788 253 2414 Viik Anni 1991 EST   Pärnu 01:08:22 N21 133 5:56.7
1789   2381 Palumets Harri 1984 EST   Harju 01:08:22 M21 680 5:56.7
1790   1076 Niit Jaak 1968 EST   Harju 01:08:22 M40 208 5:56.7
1791   1879 Kals Jaak 1977 EST Lopetijukud. Tartu 01:08:23 M21 681 5:56.8
1792   480 Melts Tiit 1983 EST   Tartu 01:08:25 M21 682 5:57.0
1793 254 1468 Räpo Anneliis 1988 EST   Harju 01:08:25 N21 134 5:57.0
1794   2794 Land Meelis 1983 EST   Viljandi 01:08:25 M21 683 5:57.0
1795 255 1469 Lappert Keili 1987 EST   Viljandi 01:08:26 N21 135 5:57.0
1796   1852 Vahtrik Valdo 1980 EST   Harju 01:08:26 M21 684 5:57.0
1797 256 1198 Kalliver Inna 1975 EST   Tartu 01:08:27 N35 42 5:57.2
1798 257 835 Pevkur Anne-Mari 1972 EST KSS Eero Pärnu 01:08:28 N35 43 5:57.2
1799   2746 Simsalu Veiko 1982 EST   Harju 01:08:29 M21 685 5:57.3
1800   1757 Sepp Erki 1972 EST   Viljandi 01:08:29 M35 252 5:57.3
1801   2023 Soomets Simmo 1974 EST   Harju 01:08:29 M35 253 5:57.3
1802 258 1208 Udalov Maiu 1963 EST   0 01:08:31 N45 13 5:57.4
1803 259 1288 Siimenson Carolin 1988 EST VAK STAIER   01:08:32 N21 136 5:57.6
1804   2034 Urbmets Allar 1968 EST   Harju 01:08:32 M40 209 5:57.6
1805   1546 Laks Hardo 1989 EST nürijalad Viljandi 01:08:32 M21 686 5:57.6
1806   1279 Arak Tarmo 1973 EST Viljandi Päästjad Viljandi 01:08:33 M35 254 5:57.6
1807   2914 Petter Indrek 1980 EST   Harjumaa 01:08:34 M21 687 5:57.7
1808   2398 Oja Jaan 1982 EST   Järva 01:08:35 M21 688 5:57.8
1809 260 1101 Viljalo Liisi 1981 EST   Harju 01:08:35 N21 137 5:57.8
1810   1421 Pihelpuu Riho 1981 EST ADM Interactive Harju 01:08:35 M21 689 5:57.9
1811   2882 Villems Mäido 1970 EST Ummisjalu Tartu 01:08:37 M40 210 5:58.0
1812   2230 Toomla Marko 1978 EST   Harju 01:08:38 M21 690 5:58.1
1813   1210 Hipeli Einari 1940 EST   Harju 01:08:38 M70 7 5:58.1
1814 261 2087 Liepina Iveta 1969 LAT   Zemgale 01:08:38 N40 14 5:58.1
1815 262 1786 Rence Alina 1985 LAT VSK Noskrien Vidzeme 01:08:38 N21 138 5:58.1
1816   1153 Laanesoo Ando 1970 EST   Lääne 01:08:39 M40 211 5:58.2
1817 263 2678 Keldu Maiken 1975 EST   Põlva 01:08:39 N35 44 5:58.2
1818   2680 Vilpart Toomas 1971 EST   Viljandi 01:08:40 M35 255 5:58.2
1819   2143 Veldre Lauri 1989 EST Viljandi Päästjad Viljandi 01:08:40 M21 691 5:58.3
1820   1854 Vahter Jan-Erik 1997 EST   Pärnu 01:08:40 M14 34 5:58.3
1821   2540 Aaslaid Kaido 1967 EST   Pärnu 01:08:41 M40 212 5:58.3
1822   1724 Sirkel Hanno 1980 EST   Harju 01:08:42 M21 692 5:58.5
1823   1677 Madisson Meelis 1976 EST   Viljandi 01:08:44 M21 693 5:58.6
1824 264 1247 Kass Urve 1963 EST   Viljandi 01:08:44 N45 14 5:58.6
1825   1386 Vilumaa Priidik 1994 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:08:45 M16 71 5:58.7
1826   1071 Kivilaan Asso 1995 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:08:45 M16 72 5:58.7
1827   2490 Saaremets Renar 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:08:45 M16 73 5:58.7
1828   1251 Sindonen Lauri 1990 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:08:45 M21 694 5:58.7
1829 265 961 Kadarpik Kairi 1988 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:08:45 N21 139 5:58.7
1830   1401 Kristin Toomas 1970 EST   Harju 01:08:46 M40 213 5:58.8
1831 266 2829 Matson Kaire 1980 EST   Tallinn 01:08:47 N21 140 5:58.9
1832 267 1242 Milistver Karen 1983 EST   Harju 01:08:48 N21 141 5:59.0
1833   1337 Platonov Jüri 1993 EST   Viljandi 01:08:50 M18 76 5:59.1
1834 268 1343 Salmistu Merle 1978 EST   Harju 01:08:51 N21 142 5:59.2
1835   1027 Lasner Lauri 1991 EST   Rapla 01:08:52 M21 695 5:59.3
1836   2498 Liik Joonas 1983 EST   Viljandi 01:08:52 M21 696 5:59.3
1837   1042 Piho Rasmus 1979 EST Regio Tartu 01:08:52 M21 697 5:59.3
1838   1152 Popell Janek 1973 EST   Harju 01:08:52 M35 256 5:59.3
1839   2665 Olt Andrus 1992 EST Poolitajad Harju 01:08:52 M18 77 5:59.3
1840   1455 Sülla Sander 1993 EST   Viljandi 01:08:53 M18 78 5:59.4
1841   2431 Schweigert Erwin 1980 EST ESC Harju 01:08:56 M21 698 5:59.6
1842   971 Järveküla Raivo 1970 EST   Tartu 01:08:56 M40 214 5:59.7
1843   2373 Tsoba Kristjan 1998 EST   Viljandi 01:08:58 M14 35 5:59.8
1844 269 1364 Aloel Terje 1972 EST Suusahullud Tartu 01:08:58 N35 45 5:59.9
1845   2676 Schmidt Ragnar 1984 EST   Tartu 01:08:59 M21 699 5:59.9
1846 270 1320 Piskunov Marlen 1977 EST   Harju 01:08:59 N21 143 5:59.9
1847 271 1236 Ardel Piia 1965 EST SK Beavers Valgamaa 01:09:00 N45 15 6:00.0
1848   1225 Tammemäe Toomas 1967 EST   Harju 01:09:00 M40 215 6:00.0
1849 272 2544 Cernevska Lauma 1985 LAT VSK Noskrien Vidzeme 01:09:01 N21 144 6:00.1
1850 273 1146 Teder Meriliis 1984 EST   Tartu 01:09:01 N21 145 6:00.1
1851 274 1140 Saar Kitty 1984 EST   Viljandi 01:09:02 N21 146 6:00.2
1852   1249 Lehesmets Taivo 1957 EST   Viljandi 01:09:02 M50 58 6:00.2
1853   2587 Tõll Urmas 1970 EST   Saare 01:09:02 M40 216 6:00.2
1854   1175 Allik Rivo 1992 EST   Viljandi 01:09:03 M18 79 6:00.2
1855   2622 Matsina Margo 1972 EST   Harju 01:09:03 M35 257 6:00.3
1856   1307 Jürimaa Robert 1991 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:09:04 M21 700 6:00.3
1857 275 2051 Jaanimets Age 1980 EST Sangar Tartu 01:09:04 N21 147 6:00.3
1858   1121 Vaher Indrek 1973 EST   Harju 01:09:04 M35 258 6:00.4
1859   2615 Kristjansen Sven 1981 EST   Harju 01:09:05 M21 701 6:00.5
1860 276 1434 Allvee Kretel 1992 EST Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium Viljandi 01:09:06 N18 17 6:00.5
1861   2926 Valma Enn 1959 EST   Pärnu 01:09:07 M50 59 6:00.6
1862 277 1272 Püttsepp Kai 1969 EST   0 01:09:08 N40 15 6:00.7
1863 278 1533 Pakkonen Kerttu 1993 EST   Viljandi 01:09:09 N18 18 6:00.8
1864 279 2740 Kilg Jana 1974 EST   Harju 01:09:09 N35 46 6:00.8
1865 280 1772 Sarri Kristel 1963 EST   Harju 01:09:10 N45 16 6:00.9
1866   1333 Saks Raimond 1960 EST   Harju 01:09:10 M50 60 6:00.9
1867   2821 Surva Laidi 1983 EST   Tallinn 01:09:11 M21 702 6:00.9
1868   1062 Variku Jaanus 1977 EST   Tartu 01:09:11 M21 703 6:01.0
1869   2819 Miil Väino 1976 EST   Tartu 01:09:12 M21 704 6:01.0
1870   2618 Karu Fred 1986 EST selts Bock Harju 01:09:12 M21 705 6:01.0
1871   2651 Soa Margus 1980 EST   Viljandi 01:09:12 M21 706 6:01.1
1872   2517 Maasikas Siim 1996 EST SK Tervis Rapla 01:09:13 M14 36 6:01.1
1873   1265 Ast Edvin 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:09:14 M16 74 6:01.3
1874 281 1467 Ventsel Signe 1978 EST   Harju 01:09:16 N21 148 6:01.4
1875   1762 Peterson Urmas 1984 EST   Harju 01:09:17 M21 707 6:01.5
1876 282 2437 Kaasik Maarja 1990 EST   Tartu 01:09:17 N21 149 6:01.5
1877 283 2423 Truu Stine-Lise 1999 EST Tartu Suusaklubi Tartu 01:09:18 N14 10 6:01.5
1878   2497 Orgusaar Jaan 1981 EST   Viljandi 01:09:18 M21 708 6:01.6
1879 284 1278 Bogdanov Tiina 1976 EST   Viljandi 01:09:19 N21 150 6:01.6
1880   2733 Tambet Taaniel 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:09:19 M16 75 6:01.6
1881 285 1439 Talimaa Margret 1993 EST JK Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 01:09:20 N18 19 6:01.7
1882   2903 Hunt Vello 1957 EST TK Mispo Pärnu 01:09:20 M50 61 6:01.7
1883   2749 Varik Urmas 1976 EST   Tartu 01:09:20 M21 709 6:01.8
1884 286 2529 Tropp Kristiina 1979 EST   Viljandi 01:09:21 N21 151 6:01.8
1885   2904 Harmet Jarno 1972 EST AKSK Tartu 01:09:22 M35 259 6:01.9
1886   1008 Kuusk Reio 1981 EST   Harju 01:09:22 M21 710 6:02.0
1887   2792 Ermas Lauri 1976 EST   Harju 01:09:23 M21 711 6:02.0
1888   2508 Vallimäe Valmar 1974 EST   Tartu 01:09:23 M35 260 6:02.0
1889   1352 Kase Urmo 1984 EST   Viljandi 01:09:24 M21 712 6:02.1
1890 287 2324 Kont Kadri 1989 EST   Tartu 01:09:25 N21 152 6:02.2
1891 288 1231 Kolk Merlin 1979 EST BEST Diskokoondis Harju 01:09:26 N21 153 6:02.3
1892   1219 Raid Rein 1942 EST   Tartu 01:09:27 M65 12 6:02.4
1893   1149 Lohe Lembit 1953 EST JK Hermes Harju 01:09:28 M55 30 6:02.4
1894   768 Kolla Paul 1958 EST TSK Joosu Viljandi 01:09:30 M50 62 6:02.6
1895 289 1362 Tamm Marje 1976 EST   Harju 01:09:30 N21 154 6:02.7
1896   1029 Uha Jüri 1997 EST Saarepeedi SK Viljandi 01:09:31 M14 37 6:02.7
1897 290 2240 Krüspan Kristiina 1974 EST   Põlva 01:09:33 N35 47 6:02.8
1898   1111 Martinson Ditmar 1986 EST   Viljandi 01:09:33 M21 713 6:02.9
1899 291 1782 Raaliste Merle 1986 EST   Pärnu 01:09:34 N21 155 6:03.0
1900 292 1340 Talihärm Maire 1970 EST Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi Harju 01:09:34 N40 16 6:03.0
1901   1056 Prii Aivar 1974 EST   Viljandi 01:09:34 M35 261 6:03.0
1902 293 2237 Kimber-Kaarma Lea 1970 EST CMYK TEAM Harju 01:09:35 N40 17 6:03.1
1903   1228 Kippel Ivar 1967 EST FASTWAY Harju 01:09:36 M40 217 6:03.2
1904 294 2672 Paju Triin 1976 EST   Tartu 01:09:37 N21 156 6:03.2
1905 295 2056 Pagel Anu 1967 EST Sangar Tartu 01:09:37 N40 18 6:03.2
1906   2562 Kerner Einar 1989 EST   Viljandi 01:09:38 M21 714 6:03.3
1907 296 1775 Mendelman Maris 1982 EST   Harju 01:09:41 N21 157 6:03.5
1908   1382 Ründal Tommi 1991 EST Rapla Ühisgümnaasium Rapla 01:09:41 M21 715 6:03.6
1909 297 2441 Vahtakand Grete 1976 EST   Harju 01:09:41 N21 158 6:03.6
1910   2483 Lepp Madis 1968 EST   Viljandi 01:09:41 M40 218 6:03.6
1911 298 1402 Koppel-Gorodkov Jana 1969 EST   Harju 01:09:42 N40 19 6:03.7
1912   2323 Erik Henri 1991 EST   Võru 01:09:45 M21 716 6:03.9
1913   1310 Ernits Varmo 1988 EST   Tartu 01:09:45 M21 717 6:04.0
1914   2668 Siig Kristo 1989 EST   Tartu 01:09:46 M21 718 6:04.0
1915   2817 Leesi Toomas 1977 EST   Harju 01:09:48 M21 719 6:04.1
1916   2666 Vaks Toomas 1992 EST Poolitajad Järva 01:09:49 M18 80 6:04.3
1917 299 1181 Mustkivi Siiri 1973 EST SK Mercury Harju 01:09:50 N35 48 6:04.3
1918   1104 Pähklamäe Viktor 1969 EST Würth Valga 01:09:50 M40 219 6:04.4
1919 300 1313 Hoop Kati 1980 EST   Harju 01:09:51 N21 159 6:04.4
1920 301 2660 Undrest Anneli 1979 EST Eesti Posti Spordiklubi Lääne-Viru 01:09:51 N21 160 6:04.5
1921   220 Andresson Margus 1970 EST Kaitsejõudude SK Harju 01:09:52 M40 220 6:04.5
1922 302 2485 Salupalu Malle 1970 EST   Viljandi 01:09:52 N40 20 6:04.5
1923 303 1440 Illak Aivi 1975 EST   Harju 01:09:52 N35 49 6:04.5
1924 304 1183 Lehtoja Eha 1960 EST   Pärnu 01:09:52 N50 10 6:04.6
1925   1244 Söödor Siim 1987 EST Aerutamisklubi Viljandi 01:09:53 M21 720 6:04.6
1926   1234 Riidamets Martin 1955 EST   Pärnu 01:09:53 M55 31 6:04.6
1927 305 1290 Konovalov Marta 1984 EST   Viljandi 01:09:53 N21 161 6:04.6
1928 306 976 Mänd Madleen 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:09:53 N16 17 6:04.6
1929   2363 Kukk Timo 1989 EST   Viljandi 01:09:53 M21 721 6:04.7
1930 307 1370 Pang Annika 1968 EST   Võru 01:09:54 N40 21 6:04.7
1931   2257 Hünerson Germo 1992 EST   Viljandi 01:09:54 M18 81 6:04.7
1932 308 2262 Liiva Elis 1988 EST PrintBest Viljandi 01:09:56 N21 162 6:04.8
1933   1443 Vilberg Voova 1945 EST   Harju 01:09:57 M65 13 6:05.0
1934 309 1389 Sibul Kristi 1980 EST JCI Spordiklubi Viljandi 01:09:58 N21 163 6:05.1
1935 310 1375 Neering Marit 1974 EST   Viljandi 01:10:01 N35 50 6:05.3
1936   2376 Vessenberg Henry 1991 EST   Viljandi 01:10:01 M21 722 6:05.3
1937   1799 Rumm Artur 1989 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:10:02 M21 723 6:05.4
1938   1284 Alliksaar Valdeko 1944 EST VAK STAIER Viljandi 01:10:02 M65 14 6:05.4
1939   2864 Neerot Alo 1966 EST Viljandi Sõudeklubi Tallinn 01:10:02 M40 221 6:05.4
1940   1485 Rink Meelis 1975 EST SK Viljandi Jokker Viljandi 01:10:03 M35 262 6:05.5
1941   1487 Ernits Argo 1979 EST SK Viljandi Jokker Viljandi 01:10:03 M21 724 6:05.5
1942   2719 Tjuska Viktor 1978 EST   Viljandi 01:10:03 M21 725 6:05.5
1943   1486 Mõtsar Janek 1973 EST SK Viljandi Jokker Viljandi 01:10:03 M35 263 6:05.5
1944   1482 Pähkel Alvar 1969 EST SK Viljandi Jokker Viljandi 01:10:03 M40 222 6:05.5
1945   1483 Kass Jarmo 1981 EST SK Viljandi Jokker Viljandi 01:10:04 M21 726 6:05.5
1946   1484 Kimmel Jaak 1984 EST SK Viljandi Jokker Viljandi 01:10:04 M21 727 6:05.5
1947   1480 Ots Rasmus 1979 EST SK Viljandi Jokker Viljandi 01:10:04 M21 728 6:05.6
1948   2141 Martsik Maido 1977 EST SK Viljandi Jokker Viljandi 01:10:04 M21 729 6:05.6
1949   1481 Kivilaan Ain 1969 EST SK Viljandi Jokker Viljandi 01:10:04 M40 223 6:05.6
1950 311 2098 Patune Eva 1986 EST   Viljandi 01:10:05 N21 164 6:05.7
1951 312 1516 Maranik Reelika 1992 EST   Viljandi 01:10:06 N18 20 6:05.7
1952 313 1323 Pang Jane 1991 EST   Võru 01:10:06 N21 165 6:05.8
1953   2442 Kull Jako 1961 EST   Tallinn 01:10:07 M45 96 6:05.8
1954   1151 Balõnski Peeter 1949 EST   Viljandi 01:10:10 M60 23 6:06.1
1955   831 Jüris Veiko 1973 EST Viiratsi Spordiklubi Viljandi 01:10:11 M35 264 6:06.1
1956   1237 Soodla Raul 1968 EST   Jõgeva 01:10:11 M40 224 6:06.2
1957   2353 Telvar Tarmo 1977 EST   Harju 01:10:12 M21 730 6:06.3
1958 314 1454 Siilivask Kaie 1979 EST   Harju 01:10:14 N21 166 6:06.5
1959   1373 Teder Margus 1994 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:10:15 M16 76 6:06.5
1960 315 827 Vahtramäe Kristine 1991 EST   Viljandi 01:10:16 N21 167 6:06.6
1961   2509 Merelaht Arno 1961 EST   Tartu 01:10:19 M45 97 6:06.9
1962   2640 Sulemenkov Igor 1965 EST   Ida-Viru 01:10:19 M45 98 6:06.9
1963   2507 Raa Priit 1973 EST   Tartu 01:10:20 M35 265 6:06.9
1964 316 1473 Ots Gerli 1979 EST   Harju 01:10:22 N21 168 6:07.1
1965   1214 Lass Meelis 1977 EST   Harju 01:10:23 M21 731 6:07.2
1966   770 Tolli Taivo 1981 EST   0 01:10:25 M21 732 6:07.4
1967 317 1769 Ridamäe Marju 1976 EST   Harju 01:10:26 N21 169 6:07.5
1968   1770 Ridamäe Alar 1970 EST   Harju 01:10:27 M40 225 6:07.5
1969 318 1984 Rungule Ilze 1979 LAT   Vidzeme 01:10:27 N21 170 6:07.6
1970   2364 Aasmäe Kermo 1998 EST JK Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 01:10:28 M14 38 6:07.6
1971 319 1211 Virro Helen 1976 EST   Harju 01:10:28 N21 171 6:07.7
1972   1588 Kimmel Mario 1990 EST   Viljandi 01:10:30 M21 733 6:07.8
1973 320 1988 Talu Juta 1945 EST   Pärnu 01:10:31 N60 2 6:08.0
1974 321 2331 Viidik Tiina 1961 EST   Harju 01:10:32 N45 17 6:08.0
1975   2493 Pikk Indrek 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:10:33 M16 77 6:08.1
1976 322 2478 Kalgan Signe 1977 EST   Harju 01:10:33 N21 172 6:08.1
1977 323 2503 Treu Merilin 1994 EST   Valga 01:10:33 N16 18 6:08.1
1978 324 1240 Ilves Kelli 1989 EST   Viljandi 01:10:34 N21 173 6:08.2
1979   1168 Eha Indrek 1976 EST   Harju 01:10:35 M21 734 6:08.3
1980   2406 Lippo Mihkel 1996 EST   Viljandi 01:10:35 M14 39 6:08.3
1981   2124 Naggel Rainer 1967 EST   Tartu 01:10:37 M40 226 6:08.4
1982   1403 Valli Mati 1966 EST   Viljandi 01:10:39 M40 227 6:08.6
1983 325 1203 Anvelt Aili 1983 EST   Harju 01:10:40 N21 174 6:08.7
1984   2765 Salei Sergo 1979 EST   Viljandi 01:10:41 M21 735 6:08.8
1985 326 1301 Kaares Heldi 1970 EST   Valga 01:10:41 N40 22 6:08.8
1986   2418 Trakmann Jan 1980 EST   Rapla 01:10:42 M21 736 6:08.9
1987   1570 Toompalu Karol 1987 EST   Viljandi 01:10:43 M21 737 6:09.0
1988   2009 Hanni Eerik 1978 EST   Tartu 01:10:44 M21 738 6:09.0
1989   783 Viherpuu Hannes 1972 EST sk paksud poisid Harju 01:10:46 M35 266 6:09.2
1990   1360 Ehala Eduard 1973 EST Kernu Harju 01:10:46 M35 267 6:09.3
1991   1744 Raat Raimo 1982 EST sk toonus Tartu 01:10:47 M21 739 6:09.3
1992 327 1686 Keskel Ave 1985 EST   Harju 01:10:47 N21 175 6:09.3
1993   1381 Leek Tarmo 1955 EST   Harju 01:10:47 M55 32 6:09.3
1994   1376 Suits Hanno 1976 EST   Harju 01:10:48 M21 740 6:09.4
1995   1300 Silber Matti 1949 EST JK Hermes Tartu 01:10:48 M60 24 6:09.4
1996 328 2039 Kask Karin 1979 EST   0 01:10:49 N21 176 6:09.5
1997 329 2187 Pärna Anne-Liis 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:10:49 N16 19 6:09.5
1998 330 1266 Varusk Maigi 1988 EST punutiim Viljandi 01:10:51 N21 177 6:09.7
1999 331 2368 Lillevere Monika 1973 EST   Viljandi 01:10:57 N35 51 6:10.2
2000   2367 Lillevere Aivar 1962 EST   Viljandi 01:10:57 M45 99 6:10.2
2001   2611 Remmel Margus 1984 EST   Tartu 01:10:58 M21 741 6:10.2
2002 332 1435 Roopärg Marika 1967 EST   Harju 01:11:00 N40 23 6:10.4
2003 333 1030 Pals Anne 1952 EST JK Hermes Harju 01:11:00 N55 4 6:10.4
2004 334 360 Vahtramäe Anneliis 1990 EST VAK Staier Viljandi 01:11:01 N21 178 6:10.6
2005   1410 Oja Mart 1982 EST   Viljandi 01:11:02 M21 742 6:10.6
2006 335 2839 Kansi Helve 1965 EST   Viljandi 01:11:02 N45 18 6:10.6
2007 336 1472 Kazantseva Svetlana 1987 EST   Viljandi 01:11:02 N21 179 6:10.6
2008   1963 Freiberg Rain 1978 EST koondise kormoran Harju 01:11:03 M21 743 6:10.7
2009   1409 Rosental Elar 1981 EST   Viljandi 01:11:05 M21 744 6:10.9
2010   1433 Malvela Pekka 1976 FIN Karhula poeglaste jooksuselts Kymenlaakso 01:11:05 M21 745 6:10.9
2011   2645 Kannel Martin 1983 EST   Tartu 01:11:07 M21 746 6:11.0
2012   1171 Järveküla Rain 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:11:07 M16 78 6:11.1
2013   2951 Trofimov Ove 1979 EST   Harjumaa 01:11:08 M21 747 6:11.1
2014   2041 Kuldkepp Andrus 1975 EST AS Hansab Harju 01:11:08 M35 268 6:11.1
2015   2929 Viimne Kullar 1980 EST Rühm Pluss Null Harjumaa 01:11:08 M21 748 6:11.2
2016   1132 Kern Raul 1976 EST   Saare 01:11:09 M21 749 6:11.2
2017 337 2111 Vessmann Ailen 1978 EST   Harju 01:11:09 N21 180 6:11.2
2018   1172 Viin Imre 1976 EST Kolm Paksu Hiiu 01:11:09 M21 750 6:11.2
2019 338 2290 Sibrits Ketrin 1984 EST   Harju 01:11:09 N21 181 6:11.2
2020 339 2921 Helm Ulla 1982 EST   Harjumaa 01:11:10 N21 182 6:11.3
2021 340 1721 Oll Anu 1973 EST   Tartu 01:11:11 N35 52 6:11.4
2022 341 1888 Uiga Liis 1987 EST   Tartu 01:11:11 N21 183 6:11.4
2023 342 1887 Lüüs Kadri 1988 EST   Viljandi 01:11:11 N21 184 6:11.4
2024 343 1836 Köster Marili 1988 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:11:12 N21 185 6:11.5
2025 344 1144 Ojasoon Ave 1987 EST Viljandi suusaklubi Viljandi 01:11:13 N21 186 6:11.6
2026   1308 Vuks Ahti 1972 EST   Harju 01:11:13 M35 269 6:11.6
2027   1227 Järsk Arvi 1960 EST   Viljandi 01:11:15 M50 63 6:11.7
2028 345 1289 Müür Merlin 1979 EST   Valga 01:11:17 N21 187 6:12.0
2029   2297 Atonen Aleksander 1975 EST   Harju 01:11:19 M35 270 6:12.1
2030   1411 Safutin Viktor 1946 LAT LSC Riga Murjani 01:11:19 M60 25 6:12.1
2031   2145 Laos Roomet 1999 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:11:20 M14 40 6:12.2
2032   2780 Markvardt Ago 1969 EST adidas Harju 01:11:21 M40 228 6:12.3
2033 346 1466 Talts Tiina 1979 EST   Harju 01:11:23 N21 188 6:12.4
2034   2605 Orav Rainer 1978 EST   Harju 01:11:25 M21 751 6:12.6
2035 347 1432 Lugenberg Külliki 1976 EST   Harju 01:11:26 N21 189 6:12.7
2036   1400 Tõnisson Andres 1960 EST   Harju 01:11:26 M50 64 6:12.7
2037   1159 Kangro Kalev 1965 EST   Harju 01:11:27 M45 100 6:12.8
2038   1223 Tõnisson Jüri 1959 EST   Viljandi 01:11:28 M50 65 6:12.8
2039   1363 Reisberg Reimo 1976 EST koondise kormoran Harju 01:11:28 M21 752 6:12.9
2040   1696 Peever Anti 1981 EST   Harju 01:11:30 M21 753 6:13.0
2041   1176 Sõber Margus 1972 EST   Pärnu 01:11:30 M35 271 6:13.1
2042 348 2117 Sipelgas Lisette-Huaniita 1993 EST   Valga 01:11:31 N18 21 6:13.2
2043   1549 Loik Siim 1983 EST   Viljandi 01:11:35 M21 754 6:13.5
2044 349 1420 Vään Annika 1975 EST   Tartu 01:11:36 N35 53 6:13.6
2045 350 1174 Selter Pille 1972 EST   Järva 01:11:36 N35 54 6:13.6
2046   1419 Kivari Andrus 1976 EST   Tartu 01:11:36 M21 755 6:13.6
2047 351 2764 Anderson Marta 1996 EST   Viljandi 01:11:37 N14 11 6:13.7
2048 352 2283 Teder Egle 1977 EST   Valga 01:11:38 N21 190 6:13.7
2049 353 1457 Värv Maarja 1987 EST   Viljandi 01:11:39 N21 191 6:13.9
2050 354 2005 Amon Annika 1982 EST   Tartu 01:11:40 N21 192 6:13.9
2051 355 2628 Jürjo Helen 1978 EST Saaremaajooks.ee Saare 01:11:41 N21 193 6:14.0
2052   1190 Kase Jorma 1980 EST Viljandi Saalihokiklubi Viljandi 01:11:42 M21 756 6:14.1
2053 356 1316 Sihver Epp 1990 EST   Viljandi 01:11:43 N21 194 6:14.2
2054 357 1567 Tamtik Neti 1992 EST   Viljandi 01:11:44 N18 22 6:14.3
2055   1808 Vaidila Algis 1963 EST Raudmees Pärnu 01:11:45 M45 101 6:14.4
2056   1622 Pärnaku Lauri 1994 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:11:45 M16 79 6:14.4
2057   2420 Pullmann Veiko 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:11:46 M16 80 6:14.4
2058   1235 Voolaine Andrus 1954 EST   Rapla 01:11:47 M55 33 6:14.6
2059   1325 Hõbejärv Priit 1981 EST   Tartu 01:11:49 M21 757 6:14.7
2060 358 2394 Lattik Malle 1993 EST   Harju 01:11:49 N18 23 6:14.7
2061   2735 Mehide Elar 1995 EST   Harju 01:11:50 M16 81 6:14.8
2062   2841 Lember Jaagup 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:11:50 M16 82 6:14.8
2063 359 1354 Ojamets Salme 1959 EST   Viljandi 01:11:50 N50 11 6:14.8
2064 360 1716 Kose Evelin 1974 EST Wellsport Harju 01:11:50 N35 55 6:14.8
2065 361 2595 Kammer Kristi 1986 EST   Harju 01:11:51 N21 195 6:14.9
2066 362 2018 Sinisalu Sigrid 1979 EST   Harju 01:11:52 N21 196 6:15.0
2067 363 275 Sergejeva Valeria 1995 EST KJK Kalev Sillamäe   01:11:54 N16 20 6:15.2
2068 364 1407 Orumets Liisa 1993 EST   Viljandi 01:11:56 N18 24 6:15.3
2069 365 2326 Alus Christine 1991 EST Pääsküla Gümnaasium Harju 01:11:57 N21 197 6:15.4
2070   1428 Truus Jüri 1967 EST IKODOR Tartu 01:11:57 M40 229 6:15.4
2071   2636 Lõhmus Raul 1970 EST   Tartu 01:11:58 M40 230 6:15.5
2072 366 2172 Rink Eve 1968 EST   Viljandi 01:11:58 N40 24 6:15.5
2073   1422 Lillipuu Heino 1975 EST   Harju 01:11:58 M35 272 6:15.5
2074 367 1702 Valge Kerli 1987 EST   Harju 01:12:00 N21 198 6:15.7
2075   1277 Kirsimäe Timo 1980 EST   Viljandi 01:12:00 M21 758 6:15.7
2076   2452 Eelmaa Kardo 1995 EST   Harju 01:12:01 M16 83 6:15.8
2077   1564 Kadajane Raul 1956 EST   Viljandi 01:12:01 M50 66 6:15.8
2078   2318 Rivis Peep 1942 EST   Harju 01:12:02 M65 15 6:15.8
2079   2654 Ilves Oskar 1996 EST   Viljandi 01:12:04 M14 41 6:16.0
2080 368 2738 Kell Reet 1979 EST   Harju 01:12:05 N21 199 6:16.1
2081 369 2463 Riik Hille 1971 EST   Järva 01:12:06 N35 56 6:16.2
2082   959 Mälksoo Ürjo 1948 EST   Viljandi 01:12:06 M60 26 6:16.2
2083   2590 Uibo Taago 1995 EST   Harju 01:12:07 M16 84 6:16.2
2084   2348 Bergmann Indrek 1975 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:12:07 M35 273 6:16.2
2085 370 1336 Jesse Kristin 1992 EST   Tartu 01:12:08 N18 25 6:16.3
2086   2560 Plovits Kaido 1977 EST   Harju 01:12:11 M21 759 6:16.6
2087   1414 Pärna Elmo 1944 EST   Viljandi 01:12:11 M65 16 6:16.6
2088   2822 Rammelgas Leiger 1963 EST   Karksi 01:12:14 M45 102 6:16.8
2089 371 1917 Abram Eva 1983 EST   Harju 01:12:14 N21 200 6:16.9
2090 372 1035 Tamm Triinu 1987 EST   Harju 01:12:16 N21 201 6:17.0
2091 373 1845 Pitsenko Tiina 1978 EST   Viljandi 01:12:20 N21 202 6:17.4
2092   1912 Maidessoo Mart 1988 EST   Viljandi 01:12:20 M21 760 6:17.4
2093   2579 Karu Kalvi 1989 EST   Jõgeva 01:12:20 M21 761 6:17.4
2094 374 1911 Lindsalu Pilleriin 1987 EST   Viljandi 01:12:21 N21 203 6:17.4
2095 375 2812 Sukk Helena 1983 EST   Harju 01:12:22 N21 204 6:17.5
2096 376 1191 Jüriado Tiiu 1978 EST Suusahullud Tartu 01:12:23 N21 205 6:17.6
2097   2168 Põder Aren 1973 EST   Tartu 01:12:23 M35 274 6:17.7
2098 377 1535 Moks Ave 1991 EST   Viljandi 01:12:25 N21 206 6:17.8
2099   1404 Mauring Paul 1993 EST   Viljandi 01:12:28 M18 82 6:18.1
2100   1302 Atonen Antero 1979 EST Nürijalad Viljandi 01:12:28 M21 762 6:18.1
2101 378 1133 Valdma Helen 1980 EST   Tartu 01:12:29 N21 207 6:18.2
2102   1525 Vähi Erkki 1984 EST Tartu SK Velo Harju 01:12:34 M21 763 6:18.6
2103   2325 Vilberg Toomas 1969 EST   Viljandi 01:12:35 M40 231 6:18.7
2104 379 2568 Salutee Anniriin 1989 EST   Harju 01:12:38 N21 208 6:18.9
2105   2266 Oksa Tomi 1963 FIN Viljandin ystävät Uusimaa 01:12:38 M45 103 6:19.0
2106 380 2129 Taalberg Kadi 1977 EST   Harju 01:12:39 N21 209 6:19.1
2107 381 2797 Kolga Maire 1966 EST   Viljandi 01:12:41 N40 25 6:19.2
2108 382 2527 Sabolotni Pille 1968 EST   Harju 01:12:47 N40 26 6:19.8
2109   2536 Ridamäe Romet 1998 EST   Harju 01:12:50 M14 42 6:20.0
2110   2753 Maaten Siim 1994 EST Higiliikur Viljandi 01:12:50 M16 85 6:20.0
2111   2572 Lember Mihkel 1980 EST   Tartu 01:12:50 M21 764 6:20.0
2112 383 2624 Urva Merili 1999 EST Saue Gümnaasium Harju 01:12:51 N14 12 6:20.1
2113   2510 Rull Hendrik 1996 EST Rulls Tartu 01:12:53 M14 43 6:20.2
2114 384 2265 Miilen Kristiine 1996 EST   Viljandi 01:12:53 N14 13 6:20.3
2115   2842 Vaabel Mikk Mihel 1965 EST   Viljandi 01:12:55 M45 104 6:20.5
2116   2643 Roop Aivar 1974 EST   Harju 01:12:57 M35 275 6:20.6
2117 385 2073 Veski Annika 1968 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:12:57 N40 27 6:20.6
2118 386 1245 Männik Mari-Heleen 1989 EST kuld nokk Viljandi 01:13:00 N21 210 6:20.9
2119   2861 Vähi Tõnu 1956 EST   Harjumaa 01:13:02 M50 67 6:21.1
2120 387 1560 Sepp Haivi 1981 EST Miinijahtija Sakala Harju 01:13:03 N21 211 6:21.1
2121 388 2289 Kirt Mari-Liis 1992 EST   Harju 01:13:05 N18 26 6:21.3
2122   1295 Leiten Kaido 1972 EST   Viljandi 01:13:06 M35 276 6:21.4
2123   2810 Seppo Sten 1989 EST   Viljandi 01:13:06 M21 765 6:21.4
2124   1425 Lizanders Kristaps 1995 LAT   Vidzeme 01:13:06 M16 86 6:21.4
2125   2857 Namm Andres 1992 EST   Rakvere 01:13:06 M18 83 6:21.4
2126   2379 Kipper Tanel 1992 EST   Viljandi 01:13:08 M18 84 6:21.6
2127   2316 Liblik Siim 1980 EST   Harju 01:13:08 M21 766 6:21.6
2128 389 1678 Ader Erika 1961 EST   Harju 01:13:08 N45 19 6:21.6
2129   1629 Lizanders Janis 1984 LAT   Vidzeme 01:13:09 M21 767 6:21.7
2130 390 1890 Pärnmäe Teele 1990 EST   Viljandi 01:13:10 N21 212 6:21.7
2131 391 2856 Jaigma Piret 1977 EST Pentathlon Harjumaa 01:13:14 N21 213 6:22.1
2132 392 1471 Reining Merge 1977 EST   Viljandi 01:13:14 N21 214 6:22.1
2133   1477 Allik Alar 1981 EST   Viljandi 01:13:15 M21 768 6:22.2
2134 393 1858 Unt Janne 1974 EST   Tartu 01:13:16 N35 57 6:22.2
2135 394 1474 Rebane Krista 1965 EST   Viljandi 01:13:16 N45 20 6:22.3
2136 395 1605 Oppe Katrin 1971 EST   Viljandi 01:13:17 N35 58 6:22.3
2137   1097 Liiva Mehis 1978 EST   Viljandi 01:13:17 M21 769 6:22.4
2138   1463 Viidas Imre 1988 EST   Viljandi 01:13:18 M21 770 6:22.5
2139 396 2102 Okas Kadri 1986 EST   Tartu 01:13:19 N21 215 6:22.5
2140 397 1551 Kaldam Kadri 1978 EST   Harju 01:13:20 N21 216 6:22.6
2141   2165 Kallavus Tiit 1986 EST   Harju 01:13:21 M21 771 6:22.7
2142   2494 Bõstrov German 1991 EST   Viljandi 01:13:22 M21 772 6:22.8
2143   2495 Kivistik Tarmo 1985 EST   Viljandi 01:13:22 M21 773 6:22.8
2144   1328 Piilberg Urmas 1971 EST   Harju 01:13:22 M35 277 6:22.8
2145 398 1986 Rüütli Ingrid 1973 EST avera Tartu 01:13:23 N35 59 6:22.9
2146   1270 Mägi Harry 1951 EST   Viljandi 01:13:24 M55 34 6:23.0
2147 399 1982 Martinson Helje 1965 EST   Viljandi 01:13:25 N45 21 6:23.0
2148 400 2140 Lutter Triin 1995 EST Saarepeedi SK Viljandi 01:13:25 N16 21 6:23.1
2149 401 1802 Sikova Krista 1982 EST   Viljandi 01:13:26 N21 217 6:23.1
2150 402 1475 Tenisson Mari 1981 EST   Viljandi 01:13:26 N21 218 6:23.2
2151 403 2202 Nurmis Pille 1961 EST Elioni Spordiklubi Harju 01:13:27 N45 22 6:23.2
2152 404 2106 Jürgens Marju 1974 EST   0 01:13:28 N35 60 6:23.3
2153 405 2070 Peterkopf Katrin 1974 EST   Tartu 01:13:28 N35 61 6:23.4
2154 406 1804 Laretei Riina 1961 EST   Harju 01:13:31 N45 23 6:23.5
2155   2942 Luberg Margo 1976 EST Green IT Harjumaa 01:13:31 M21 774 6:23.6
2156 407 2589 Rand Maarja 1985 EST   Harju 01:13:32 N21 219 6:23.7
2157 408 1218 Kuuder Arge 1978 EST   Harju 01:13:34 N21 220 6:23.8
2158   2393 Lattik Ville 1966 EST   Harju 01:13:34 M40 232 6:23.8
2159   346 Kiisler Andres 1972 EST TSK Joosu Viljandi 01:13:35 M35 278 6:23.9
2160 409 2800 Sepp Evelin 1986 EST   Harju 01:13:36 N21 221 6:24.0
2161 410 2583 Alvela Mari 1986 EST   Lääne 01:13:36 N21 222 6:24.0
2162 411 1322 Sihver Marite Helina 1996 EST   Harju 01:13:36 N14 14 6:24.0
2163   964 Kaskpeit Indrek 1981 EST Sakala Viljandi 01:13:38 M21 775 6:24.2
2164 412 1201 Sankmann Merily 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:13:38 N16 22 6:24.2
2165 413 2444 Saar Ketlin 1997 EST   Pärnu 01:13:39 N14 15 6:24.3
2166   1492 Pärn Rein 1940 EST   Harju 01:13:39 M70 8 6:24.3
2167   1341 Kulev Raimo 1952 EST Tamsalu Lääne-Viru 01:13:41 M55 35 6:24.4
2168 414 1459 Mat Erli 1996 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:13:42 N14 16 6:24.5
2169 415 2149 Neerot Karin 1991 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:13:42 N21 223 6:24.6
2170   2724 Reintam Alo 1972 EST   Harju 01:13:44 M35 279 6:24.7
2171 416 1442 Heile Els 1994 EST VAK STAIER   01:13:45 N16 23 6:24.8
2172 417 2416 Prinzmann Mari- helen 1997 EST   Viljandi 01:13:46 N14 17 6:24.9
2173   1015 Prinzmann Andrus 1960 EST   Viljandi 01:13:47 M50 68 6:24.9
2174   2488 Kütt Toomas 1978 EST   Viljandi 01:13:47 M21 776 6:25.0
2175   2677 Johanson Peter 1977 EST Printall Tallinn 01:13:50 M21 777 6:25.2
2176 418 1971 Tammjärv Marika 1968 EST   Tartu 01:13:51 N40 28 6:25.3
2177 419 2950 Aruvald Kairi 1979 EST   Tallinn 01:13:52 N21 224 6:25.4
2178   1505 Raja Vairo 1978 EST   Tartu 01:13:52 M21 778 6:25.4
2179 420 1493 Apuhtin Anneli 1977 EST Profloors Tartu 01:13:53 N21 225 6:25.5
2180 421 1377 Selgmäe Maire 1968 EST   Harju 01:13:53 N40 29 6:25.5
2181 422 1590 Kängsep Margit 1971 EST   Pärnu 01:13:53 N35 62 6:25.5
2182   2282 Kliimann Raivo 1966 EST sandriko Harju 01:13:53 M40 233 6:25.5
2183   1559 Õunlo Lembit 1941 EST JK Hermes Harju 01:13:54 M65 17 6:25.6
2184   2777 Purju Aimar 1997 EST Ellujääjad Viljandi 01:13:54 M14 44 6:25.6
2185 423 1515 Albert Birgit 1988 EST   Järva 01:13:55 N21 226 6:25.6
2186   1446 Bekker Aivar 1962 EST   Harju 01:13:56 M45 105 6:25.7
2187 424 1374 Rõigas Katrin 1985 EST   Viljandi 01:13:56 N21 227 6:25.8
2188 425 1358 Vainumaa Kaili 1970 EST Liviko Harju 01:13:56 N40 30 6:25.8
2189   1041 Remmel Rein 1983 EST   Harju 01:14:00 M21 779 6:26.1
2190   2871 Lee Priit 1975 EST   Tartu 01:14:01 M35 280 6:26.2
2191   1806 Hansschmidt Neeme 1967 EST   Jõgeva 01:14:03 M40 234 6:26.3
2192   1350 Ritso Marko 1969 EST   Viljandi 01:14:04 M40 235 6:26.5
2193 426 2226 Lindepuu Kaire 1983 EST   Viljandi 01:14:05 N21 228 6:26.5
2194   1268 Pullerits Tõnu 1947 EST   Pärnu 01:14:06 M60 27 6:26.6
2195   2043 Aru Ingmar 1993 EST   Harju 01:14:08 M18 85 6:26.8
2196 427 2766 Toom Greete-Liisa 2001 EST   Viljandi 01:14:09 N14 18 6:26.8
2197   1790 Kääramees Jonne 1995 EST   Harju 01:14:10 M16 87 6:27.0
2198 428 1783 Laul Helen 1978 EST Koondise Kormoran Harju 01:14:11 N21 229 6:27.1
2199   2530 Tammeorg Veiko 1968 EST   Harju 01:14:15 M40 236 6:27.4
2200 429 1754 Lond Erika 1982 EST   Viljandi 01:14:15 N21 230 6:27.4
2201 430 1748 Sülluste Karin 1974 EST   Viljandi 01:14:15 N35 63 6:27.4
2202 431 1630 Silova Ina 1975 LAT Ventspils nov. Kurzeme 01:14:16 N35 64 6:27.5
2203 432 1923 Talviste Britt 1982 EST   Harju 01:14:18 N21 231 6:27.6
2204 433 2159 Kavtaskina Nadezda 1936 LAT LSC Riga Murjani 01:14:18 N60 3 6:27.7
2205 434 1423 Roosimaa Sandra 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:14:19 N16 24 6:27.7
2206 435 2327 Kuiv Kadiliis 1986 EST   Harju 01:14:19 N21 232 6:27.7
2207 436 2523 Gavare Aija 1991 LAT Vārkava Latgale 01:14:19 N21 233 6:27.8
2208 437 2524 Lazdane Santa 1991 LAT Vārkava Latgale 01:14:20 N21 234 6:27.8
2209 438 1580 Jaadla Kätlin 1988 EST punutiim Pärnu 01:14:22 N21 235 6:28.0
2210   2489 Schihalejev Rein 1973 EST   Viljandi 01:14:23 M35 281 6:28.1
2211   1990 Liigand Ants 1964 EST   Viljandi 01:14:24 M45 106 6:28.2
2212 439 1694 Niineste Maiu 1985 EST   Harju 01:14:25 N21 236 6:28.2
2213   2139 Kalev Jator 1971 EST   Viljandi 01:14:25 M35 282 6:28.3
2214 440 1951 Haan Elis 1985 EST   Viljandi 01:14:27 N21 237 6:28.4
2215 441 1338 Sankovski Eve 1972 EST   Tartu 01:14:27 N35 65 6:28.5
2216 442 1500 Sindonen Riina 1984 EST   Tartu 01:14:28 N21 238 6:28.5
2217 443 2473 Moltsanova Silvia 1982 EST   Tartu 01:14:32 N21 239 6:28.8
2218   2515 Ruubel Kristen 1977 EST   Pärnu 01:14:32 M21 780 6:28.9
2219 444 1452 Mikelsons Moonika 1989 EST   Viljandi 01:14:33 N21 240 6:28.9
2220   1064 Toom Tõnis 1998 EST   Viljandi 01:14:33 M14 45 6:29.0
2221   1707 Undla Timo 1974 EST   Viljandi 01:14:33 M35 283 6:29.0
2222   2741 Aron Allar 1973 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:14:34 M35 284 6:29.1
2223 445 1430 Tamm Anneliis 1977 EST   Tartu 01:14:34 N21 241 6:29.1
2224   1966 Maala Mihkel 1961 EST   Viljandi 01:14:39 M45 107 6:29.5
2225 446 1543 Seljak Katrin 1971 EST   Harju 01:14:41 N35 66 6:29.6
2226 447 2599 Pruuli Miina 1994 EST   Jõgeva 01:14:41 N16 25 6:29.7
2227   1305 Liim Jüri 1940 EST   Harju 01:14:42 M70 9 6:29.8
2228 448 1461 Härm Kersti 1986 EST   Viljandi 01:14:44 N21 242 6:29.9
2229   1405 Koort Urmas 1977 EST   Harju 01:14:45 M21 781 6:30.0
2230   2778 Saarman Tarmo 1985 EST Ellujääjad Viljandi 01:14:48 M21 782 6:30.2
2231   1216 Ritala Kari 1962 FIN   Uusimaa 01:14:48 M45 108 6:30.3
2232 449 2774 Roosileht Evelyn 1975 EST Kinema OÜ Harju 01:14:49 N35 67 6:30.3
2233 450 1476 Asuküla Inga 1970 EST   Viljandi 01:14:52 N40 31 6:30.6
2234   2547 Rand Ergo 1941 EST SVK Pärnu 01:14:56 M65 18 6:30.9
2235   1585 Aitman Marco 1981 EST SK AASPERE Lääne-Viru 01:14:57 M21 783 6:31.1
2236 451 1906 Sirvi Raili 1981 EST Miinijahtija Sakala Harju 01:14:58 N21 243 6:31.1
2237 452 1881 Balõnski Urve 1952 EST   Viljandi 01:14:59 N55 5 6:31.2
2238   1359 Nõgols Andry 1996 EST   Viljandi 01:15:01 M14 46 6:31.4
2239 453 2656 Vengerfeldt Eliis 1980 EST   Tartu 01:15:03 N21 244 6:31.6
2240   2657 Vengerfeldt Veiko 1980 EST   Tartu 01:15:04 M21 784 6:31.6
2241   2169 Lindsaar Indrek 1973 EST   Tartu 01:15:04 M35 285 6:31.7
2242 454 2548 Arula Astrid 1983 EST   Tartu 01:15:05 N21 245 6:31.7
2243 455 1952 Sor Kairit 1982 EST   Tartu 01:15:05 N21 246 6:31.7
2244   2425 Niimiste Alo 1992 EST   Põlva 01:15:09 M18 86 6:32.1
2245   1886 Undrus Imre 1985 EST Viljandi Saalihokiklubi Viljandi 01:15:11 M21 785 6:32.2
2246   2057 Saareoks Janek 1977 EST   Harju 01:15:14 M21 786 6:32.5
2247   2793 Romulus Vaido 1969 EST   Harju 01:15:21 M40 237 6:33.1
2248   2717 Lepiku Priit 1967 EST   Harju 01:15:22 M40 238 6:33.2
2249 456 2295 Paesalu Tiiu 1968 EST   Harju 01:15:23 N40 32 6:33.3
2250   2606 Räim Aleksei 1972 EST   Harju 01:15:24 M35 286 6:33.4
2251 457 1827 Avango Lea 1963 EST   Harju 01:15:24 N45 24 6:33.4
2252 458 1495 Teder Katrin 1977 EST   Viljandi 01:15:27 N21 247 6:33.6
2253 459 1324 Rebane Eveli 1987 EST   Viljandi 01:15:28 N21 248 6:33.7
2254   1614 Nakkurt Tarmo 1968 EST CLIK Harju 01:15:32 M40 239 6:34.1
2255   2511 Rull Herman 1999 EST Rulls Tartu 01:15:34 M14 47 6:34.2
2256   2565 Reintam Margus 1963 EST   Harju 01:15:34 M45 109 6:34.3
2257 460 2809 Mumm Mati 1968 EST   Viljandi 01:15:34 N40 33 6:34.3
2258   947 Lepiste Tomas 1981 EST   Harju 01:15:35 M21 787 6:34.3
2259   2519 Heinla Mehis 1999 EST SK Tervis Rapla 01:15:37 M14 48 6:34.6
2260 461 1447 Vetemäe Karmen 1981 EST   Tartu 01:15:38 N21 249 6:34.6
2261   1875 Short Michael 1970 BEL   Muu 01:15:38 M40 240 6:34.6
2262   1215 Rossi Markus 1969 FIN   Uusimaa 01:15:39 M40 241 6:34.7
2263   1319 Marran Mait 1971 EST Stora Enso Eesti Harju 01:15:41 M35 287 6:34.9
2264   1532 Laiapea Heino 1951 EST   Viljandi 01:15:41 M55 36 6:34.9
2265   2465 Eglitis Uldis 1976 LAT   Vidzeme 01:15:45 M21 788 6:35.2
2266 462 2466 Põldma Kriss 1976 EST   Harju 01:15:45 N21 250 6:35.3
2267 463 1758 Kaus Merli 1973 EST   Harju 01:15:46 N35 68 6:35.3
2268   1554 Appart Oskar 1941 EST   Harju 01:15:46 M65 19 6:35.3
2269   2242 Gold Kristjan 1982 EST   Tartu 01:15:47 M21 789 6:35.4
2270 464 1568 Tooming Sirje 1960 EST   Viljandi 01:15:49 N50 12 6:35.6
2271 465 2559 Murumaa Maigi 1977 EST   Harju 01:15:50 N21 251 6:35.7
2272 466 1345 Joandi Jaanika 1994 EST Saarepeedi SK Viljandi 01:15:52 N16 26 6:35.8
2273   2844 Susi Joosep 1989 EST   Tallinn 01:15:54 M21 790 6:36.0
2274   2013 Viil Indrek 1985 EST   Tartu 01:15:54 M21 791 6:36.0
2275 467 1941 Andres Marit 1986 EST   Tartu 01:15:55 N21 252 6:36.1
2276 468 1561 Reinaas Kristin 1979 EST   Harju 01:15:56 N21 253 6:36.2
2277 469 2052 Karindosk Ursula 1979 EST Sangar Tartu 01:15:58 N21 254 6:36.3
2278 470 2371 Mutso Annemai 1997 EST Tenniseklubi Fellin Viljandi 01:15:58 N14 19 6:36.4
2279   2938 Truuverk Kehro 1964 EST   Tallinn 01:15:59 M45 110 6:36.4
2280   2054 Padrik Tanel 1969 EST Sangar Tartu 01:15:59 M40 242 6:36.5
2281 471 1470 Mets Laura 1991 EST   Viljandi 01:16:00 N21 255 6:36.6
2282   2374 Liivaoja Leho 1970 EST Viljandi Aken ja Uks Viljandi 01:16:01 M40 243 6:36.6
2283 472 1555 Einmaa Lairi 1979 EST Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi Harju 01:16:05 N21 256 6:37.0
2284   1574 Heinrand Juho 1940 EST SK Norma Harju 01:16:09 M70 10 6:37.3
2285 473 2390 Kalma Maarja 1988 EST   Tartu 01:16:10 N21 257 6:37.4
2286 474 1872 Pungar Ene 1971 EST   Jõgeva 01:16:12 N35 69 6:37.5
2287 475 1628 Kippel Kirke Stina 1996 EST TIK Harju 01:16:16 N14 20 6:38.0
2288 476 2469 Koppel Reine 1968 EST Jõgeva SAI Jõgeva 01:16:19 N40 34 6:38.1
2289   1545 Jürmann Ants 1949 EST   Harju 01:16:19 M60 28 6:38.2
2290 477 2171 Puu Kadri 1996 EST   Viljandi 01:16:20 N14 21 6:38.3
2291   2148 Mitt Karl 1994 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:16:23 M16 88 6:38.6
2292   1894 Soosaar Andres 1949 EST   Viljandi 01:16:24 M60 29 6:38.6
2293   2040 Lainola Ruslan 1970 EST   Valga 01:16:25 M40 244 6:38.7
2294   2090 Kass Martti 1983 EST   Viljandi 01:16:25 M21 792 6:38.7
2295 478 1711 Veeroja Karin 1987 EST   Võru 01:16:26 N21 258 6:38.8
2296 479 2222 Kerner Kadri 1981 EST   Tartu 01:16:30 N21 259 6:39.1
2297 480 1462 Ilmjärv Helena 1987 EST   Viljandi 01:16:31 N21 260 6:39.2
2298   1398 Rajamägi Priit 1975 EST   Harju 01:16:31 M35 288 6:39.2
2299   2221 Vare Lauri 1982 EST Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim Tartu 01:16:32 M21 793 6:39.3
2300 481 1508 Teder Rahel 1996 EST Tartu Suusaklubi Tartu 01:16:32 N14 22 6:39.3
2301   1504 Tölp Risto 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:16:32 M16 89 6:39.3
2302 482 2663 Vilipuu Hegle 1981 EST   Harju 01:16:33 N21 261 6:39.4
2303 483 2086 Meldere Linda 1984 LAT   Zemgale 01:16:34 N21 262 6:39.5
2304 484 1817 Tõnisson Kati 1976 EST Valgeorav Harju 01:16:34 N21 263 6:39.5
2305   1456 Bogomolov Valeri 1955 EST   Jõgeva 01:16:35 M55 37 6:39.5
2306 485 2299 Roze Inga 1980 LAT vsk.noskrien Vidzeme 01:16:38 N21 264 6:39.8
2307 486 2556 Mädamürk Kaja 1984 EST   Harju 01:16:39 N21 265 6:39.9
2308 487 2389 Tomson Laura 1988 EST   Tartu 01:16:39 N21 266 6:39.9
2309   2655 Tiisler Jürgen 1994 EST   Harju 01:16:40 M16 90 6:40.0
2310 488 2532 Vedler Ingrid 1971 EST   Harju 01:16:40 N35 70 6:40.0
2311 489 1740 Eliste Helen 1976 EST   Tartu 01:16:41 N21 267 6:40.1
2312 490 2471 Lillemets Kerly 1974 EST   Harju 01:16:42 N35 71 6:40.2
2313 491 1577 Adams Eveli 1988 EST   Viljandi 01:16:45 N21 268 6:40.5
2314 492 2630 Lindma Anneli 1971 EST   Viljandi 01:16:48 N35 72 6:40.7
2315 493 1878 Tamm Ülle 1977 EST   Harju 01:16:52 N21 269 6:41.0
2316 494 1451 Parts Valli 1983 EST   Harju 01:16:53 N21 270 6:41.1
2317 495 2058 Ilves Kadri 1985 EST   Tartu 01:16:53 N21 271 6:41.2
2318   1823 Pissarenko Gennadi 1964 EST Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi Harju 01:16:56 M45 111 6:41.4
2319 496 1620 Konist Jaana 1982 EST   Tartu 01:16:57 N21 272 6:41.5
2320   1621 Karja Kaupo 1984 EST   Tartu 01:16:57 M21 794 6:41.5
2321 497 1163 Vaiksaar Mari 1988 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:17:01 N21 273 6:41.8
2322 498 1438 Õunap Janne 1993 EST   Viljandi 01:17:02 N18 27 6:41.9
2323 499 1497 Lepp Kaja 1974 EST   Pärnu 01:17:04 N35 73 6:42.1
2324 500 2762 Kukk Eneken 1997 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:17:04 N14 23 6:42.1
2325   2412 Hindreus Ivo 1983 EST   Harju 01:17:08 M21 795 6:42.4
2326   1708 Põlder Ahti 1984 EST   Harju 01:17:09 M21 796 6:42.6
2327 501 1991 Liigand Mariann 1996 EST   Viljandi 01:17:12 N14 24 6:42.8
2328 502 1609 Utt Merike 1963 EST   Harju 01:17:13 N45 25 6:42.9
2329   2003 Hani Rene 1987 EST   Tartu 01:17:16 M21 797 6:43.2
2330 503 2002 Tammpere Mai-Liis 1990 EST   Tartu 01:17:17 N21 274 6:43.2
2331   1397 Luhaäär Janek 1973 EST   Viljandi 01:17:22 M35 289 6:43.6
2332 504 1809 Laaneots Aiki 1997 EST Tartu suusaklubi Tartu 01:17:23 N14 25 6:43.7
2333 505 1529 Hõbemäe Kristi 1975 EST   Viljandi 01:17:24 N35 74 6:43.8
2334 506 1437 Käo Kätlin 1991 EST   Harju 01:17:25 N21 275 6:44.0
2335   2306 Ginter Reigo 1981 EST   Tartu 01:17:27 M21 798 6:44.1
2336   1663 Karp Kalev 1994 EST meie Lääne-Viru 01:17:28 M16 91 6:44.2
2337   2225 Allas Roger 1982 EST   Harju 01:17:29 M21 799 6:44.3
2338 507 2649 Limberg Triin 1984 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:17:31 N21 276 6:44.4
2339   848 Saar Rainis 1968 EST   Harju 01:17:31 M40 245 6:44.4
2340   2910 Heeger Klaus 1960 EST     01:17:31 M50 69 6:44.5
2341 508 1572 Liigand Anne-Mai 1993 EST   Viljandi 01:17:33 N18 28 6:44.6
2342   1908 Auväärt Toomas 1978 EST Miinijahtija Sakala Harju 01:17:36 M21 800 6:44.8
2343   1611 Peik Martin 1973 EST   Harju 01:17:38 M35 290 6:45.0
2344   2377 Vuks Gert 1992 EST   Tartu 01:17:41 M18 87 6:45.3
2345 509 2248 Tuisk Maris 1971 EST   Harju 01:17:43 N35 75 6:45.5
2346 510 2307 Luks Laura 1996 EST   Viljandi 01:17:44 N14 26 6:45.6
2347   1547 Voitka Rait 1989 EST   Järva 01:17:45 M21 801 6:45.6
2348 511 1604 Oja Mariella 1995 EST Saarepeedi SK Viljandi 01:17:49 N16 27 6:46.0
2349 512 2132 Hermat Eve 1981 EST Hansa SK Harju 01:17:50 N21 277 6:46.1
2350 513 1684 Kuusk Kati 1980 EST SK Toonus Tartu 01:17:51 N21 278 6:46.2
2351   2440 Tõniste Rasmus 1998 EST   Harju 01:17:52 M14 49 6:46.2
2352   2492 Lahesalu Ilmar 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:17:56 M16 92 6:46.6
2353 515 1339 Peets Kadi 1978 EST   Harju 01:17:56 N21 279 6:46.6
2354 514 1573 Orumets Laura 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:17:56 N16 28 6:46.6
2355 516 2097 Pihlas Raili 1989 EST   Tartu 01:18:01 N21 280 6:47.1
2356   1429 Teivik Peeter 1951 EST   Pärnu 01:18:02 M55 38 6:47.1
2357 517 2798 Nurk Karin 1977 EST   Harju 01:18:02 N21 281 6:47.1
2358 518 2024 Atonen Kätlin 1975 EST   Harju 01:18:02 N35 76 6:47.1
2359 519 2410 Suigusaar Maarit 1990 EST   Viljandi 01:18:03 N21 282 6:47.2
2360 520 2308 Laustam Laura 1996 EST   Viljandi 01:18:04 N14 27 6:47.3
2361 521 1623 Järsk Maarit 1988 EST   Viljandi 01:18:06 N21 283 6:47.5
2362 522 2329 Sigus Piret 1976 EST   Harju 01:18:06 N21 284 6:47.5
2363   1839 Kikas Tiit 1975 EST   Viljandi 01:18:06 M35 291 6:47.5
2364   641 Kalvi Janek 1974 EST Liviko Harju 01:18:07 M35 292 6:47.5
2365 523 1540 Kangro Mairis 1970 EST   Harju 01:18:08 N40 35 6:47.7
2366   1924 Lehtpuu Janek 1979 EST   Harju 01:18:08 M21 802 6:47.7
2367 524 1569 Keeroja Karina 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:18:09 N16 29 6:47.7
2368 525 2830 Lend Liis 1984 EST   Viljandi 01:18:09 N21 285 6:47.8
2369   2877 Toomik Teet 1986 EST   Viljandi 01:18:09 M21 803 6:47.8
2370   1431 Tamm Rein 1969 EST   Viljandi 01:18:10 M40 246 6:47.8
2371 526 2135 Orav Loora 1998 EST Tenniseklubi Fellin Viljandi 01:18:13 N14 28 6:48.1
2372   2669 Rummo Kaarel 1998 EST   Hiiu 01:18:14 M14 50 6:48.2
2373 527 2934 Naarits Anu-Mall 1972 EST Turundusproff Harjumaa 01:18:15 N35 77 6:48.2
2374   1969 Voit Urmas 1978 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:18:18 M21 804 6:48.6
2375   2067 Kukk Veiko 1977 EST   Harju 01:18:18 M21 805 6:48.6
2376 528 1994 Lindpärg Rahel 1982 EST   Harju 01:18:22 N21 286 6:48.9
2377   2939 Elmik Gert 1995 EST   Harjumaa 01:18:23 M16 93 6:48.9
2378 529 2932 Gladõševa Galina 1960 EST Eesti Põlevkivi Ida-Virumaa 01:18:26 N50 13 6:49.2
2379 530 2689 Laiapea Laura 1988 EST JJ-Street Viljandi 01:18:29 N21 287 6:49.5
2380 531 1479 Grünberg Riina 1985 EST   Tartu 01:18:30 N21 288 6:49.6
2381 532 2760 Neerot Virve 1965 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:18:31 N45 26 6:49.7
2382 533 2761 Meiesaar Linda 1967 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:18:31 N40 36 6:49.7
2383   1395 Vahtramäe Mikk 1965 EST   Viljandi 01:18:32 M45 112 6:49.8
2384   1490 Rosenberg Tiit 1946 EST Tartu Ülikool Tartu 01:18:33 M60 30 6:49.9
2385   1862 Kaugerand Juhan 1981 EST   Viljandi 01:18:35 M21 806 6:50.0
2386 534 2711 Marksalu Merili 1998 EST JJ-Street Viljandi 01:18:37 N14 29 6:50.2
2387   2340 Männiste Lennart 1973 EST Õed Tihedad Viljandi 01:18:38 M35 293 6:50.2
2388   2460 Sumeri Gert Juhan 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:18:39 M16 94 6:50.4
2389 535 2315 Matt Sirle 1978 EST   Pärnu 01:18:39 N21 289 6:50.4
2390 536 2779 Roslendar Kerli 1987 EST adidas Harju 01:18:40 N21 290 6:50.4
2391   1701 Ranki Henri 1975 FIN Karhula poeglaste jooksuselts Uusimaa 01:18:45 M35 294 6:50.8
2392 537 1537 Rõigas Liina 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:18:46 N16 30 6:50.9
2393 538 1530 Must Piret 1983 EST   Tartu 01:18:46 N21 291 6:51.0
2394 539 2537 Soolo Leiki 1993 EST   Viljandi 01:18:50 N18 29 6:51.3
2395   1311 Vaha Väino 1939 EST JK Sarma Saare 01:18:51 M70 11 6:51.4
2396 540 2118 Rannala Kadri 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:18:52 N16 31 6:51.4
2397 541 2623 Urva Helen 1998 EST Saue Gümnaasium Harju 01:18:52 N14 30 6:51.5
2398   2470 Altin Enn 1971 EST FC Elva Tartu 01:18:59 M35 295 6:52.1
2399 542 1949 Liiv Annika 1990 EST   Lääne 01:19:03 N21 292 6:52.5
2400 543 2570 Pooga Gerli 1994 EST   Jõgeva 01:19:04 N16 32 6:52.5
2401   2811 Aule Silver 1990 EST   Viljandi 01:19:09 M21 807 6:53.0
2402 544 2886 Sooaru Kristel 1973 EST   Tallinn 01:19:11 N35 78 6:53.1
2403   27 Zuburs Dainis 1971 LAT Krastmaļi zs Kurzeme 01:19:13 M35 296 6:53.3
2404 545 1513 Paal Maris 1988 EST   Viljandi 01:19:14 N21 293 6:53.4
2405 546 1512 Juust Epp 1988 EST   Viljandi 01:19:15 N21 294 6:53.5
2406   1593 Matto Vallo 1969 EST   Tartu 01:19:16 M40 247 6:53.6
2407   1957 Toomeste Tarvo 1973 EST   Harju 01:19:18 M35 297 6:53.7
2408   1498 Karelson Jüri 1936 EST   Viljandi 01:19:19 M70 12 6:53.8
2409   1961 Saaremäel Sven 1976 EST   Saaremaa 01:19:20 M21 808 6:53.9
2410   2094 Lammertson Ott 1979 EST   Harju 01:19:20 M21 809 6:53.9
2411   2138 Raja Eero 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:19:26 M16 95 6:54.5
2412 547 2876 Lind Mari-Liis 1980 EST Asi Harjumaa 01:19:27 N21 295 6:54.6
2413 548 1692 Ilves Kristi 1983 EST   Harju 01:19:28 N21 296 6:54.6
2414   1929 Suislepp Peeter 1971 EST   Tartu 01:19:29 M35 298 6:54.7
2415   2150 Nõges Johannes 1994 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:19:31 M16 96 6:54.8
2416 549 2783 Vigand Elina 1982 EST Rademar Harju 01:19:31 N21 297 6:54.9
2417 550 1510 Kivilaan Maria-Elisabeth 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:19:34 N16 33 6:55.1
2418   1566 Laiapea Andres 1981 EST   Viljandi 01:19:34 M21 810 6:55.1
2419   1563 Unger Martin 1943 EST   Ida-Viru 01:19:43 M65 20 6:55.9
2420 551 1813 Keerd Karina 1991 EST   Põlva 01:19:44 N21 298 6:56.0
2421 552 2635 Heinmets Inga 1973 EST   Harju 01:19:48 N35 79 6:56.3
2422 553 2310 Viira Maret 1967 EST   Harju 01:19:52 N40 37 6:56.7
2423 554 2332 Tilsen Katrin 1981 FIN   Kanta-Häme 01:19:52 N21 299 6:56.7
2424 555 2082 Vill Anu 1972 EST   Pärnu 01:19:53 N35 80 6:56.8
2425   1355 Tamm Kenert 1999 EST Maadlusklubi Tulevik Viljandi 01:19:54 M14 51 6:56.9
2426 556 1776 Kristin Helina 1994 EST   Harju 01:19:57 N16 34 6:57.1
2427 557 2699 Murd Liisa 1994 EST JJ-Street Tartu 01:19:57 N16 35 6:57.2
2428   1556 Valdmaa Ants 1940 EST   Harju 01:19:57 M70 13 6:57.2
2429 558 2698 Nurmoja Katrina 1993 EST JJ-Street Tartu 01:19:57 N18 30 6:57.2
2430   1541 Lode Vello 1938 EST   Põlva 01:19:59 M70 14 6:57.3
2431   1534 Järva Matti 1945 EST TPMM Harju 01:20:00 M65 21 6:57.4
2432   1599 Juhtund Margus 1949 EST   Harju 01:20:01 M60 31 6:57.5
2433 559 2546 Orav Juula 1976 EST HP-Sport team Harju 01:20:01 N21 300 6:57.5
2434   1613 Rumm Juhan 1942 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:20:03 M65 22 6:57.6
2435   2072 Männilaan Kuldar 1976 EST   Harju 01:20:06 M21 811 6:57.9
2436 560 1527 Sepping Liisi 1985 EST   Tartu 01:20:07 N21 301 6:58.0
2437 561 1600 Kangro Kairi 1995 EST VAK STAIER   01:20:10 N16 36 6:58.2
2438 562 2574 Lippus Hedda 1987 EST   Tartu 01:20:13 N21 302 6:58.6
2439   2575 Metsaots Tõnis 1989 EST   Tartu 01:20:14 M21 812 6:58.6
2440 563 1680 Alajaan Aire 1981 EST   Tartu 01:20:14 N21 303 6:58.7
2441 564 2685 Peterson Ave 1972 EST   Viljandi 01:20:16 N35 81 6:58.8
2442 565 1864 Tooming Tuuli 1978 EST   Harju 01:20:23 N21 304 6:59.4
2443   2254 Järveküla Raiko 1998 EST   Viljandi 01:20:24 M14 52 6:59.5
2444   2775 Vaher Lauri 1977 EST Kinema OÜ Harju 01:20:25 M21 813 6:59.5
2445 566 1938 Kaldmaa Lea 1972 EST   Tartu 01:20:41 N35 82 7:01.0
2446 567 1607 Pullerits Kristiina 1988 EST   Pärnu 01:20:43 N21 305 7:01.1
2447 568 1330 Pertelson Birgit 1991 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:20:46 N21 306 7:01.4
2448 569 1383 Leiman Kerli 1991 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:20:46 N21 307 7:01.4
2449 570 1596 Lääts Liis 1993 EST   Viljandi 01:20:47 N18 31 7:01.5
2450   2291 Lepmets Margus 1983 EST IITEE Harju 01:20:47 M21 814 7:01.5
2451 571 1697 Gildemann Ele-Kaja 1979 EST   Rapla 01:20:48 N21 308 7:01.5
2452 572 2402 Kiisa Triin 1989 EST   Viljandi 01:20:48 N21 309 7:01.6
2453   1685 Tähepõld Margus 1978 EST   Harju 01:20:50 M21 815 7:01.7
2454   2392 Pajusalu Jaanus 1975 EST   Harju 01:20:51 M35 299 7:01.8
2455 573 2029 Lahe Imbi 1986 EST   Harju 01:20:52 N21 310 7:01.9
2456 574 2078 Kõgel Kersti 1982 EST   Harju 01:20:52 N21 311 7:01.9
2457   1173 Hannus Ursel 1974 EST   Viljandi 01:20:53 M35 300 7:02.0
2458   2170 Blumenau Ronald 1983 EST   Tartu 01:20:54 M21 816 7:02.1
2459   1507 Vedler Sulev 1970 EST   Harju 01:20:57 M40 248 7:02.3
2460 575 2577 Kaul Ester 1997 EST   Tartu 01:21:09 N14 31 7:03.4
2461   1662 Allik Margo 1976 EST   Järva 01:21:09 M21 817 7:03.4
2462 576 2413 Papendieck Anne 1989 GER Schwedter Hasen Other 01:21:10 N21 312 7:03.4
2463 577 2573 Lõssov Eleriin 1996 EST   Viljandi 01:21:11 N14 32 7:03.6
2464 578 2428 Lipina Kristine 1991 LAT Līvānu BJSS Latgale 01:21:14 N21 313 7:03.8
2465 579 1816 Sokmann Tuuli 1976 EST Valgeorav Harju 01:21:14 N21 314 7:03.8
2466 580 2400 Kiisel Kairit 1980 EST   Harju 01:21:16 N21 315 7:04.0
2467   4534 Kivilo Janek 1976 EST   Jõgeva 01:21:19 M21 818 7:04.3
2468   1453 Busch Veiko 1975 EST SK Baltic Bowling Harju 01:21:21 M35 301 7:04.4
2469   2936 Seil Kristofer 2000 EST   Saaremaa 01:21:24 M14 53 7:04.7
2470   1103 Seil Tõnu 1977 EST adidas Harju 01:21:24 M21 819 7:04.7
2471 581 1741 Koitver Mari 1990 EST   Harju 01:21:27 N21 316 7:05.0
2472 582 1667 Naisson Gerlin 1978 EST adidas Harju 01:21:29 N21 317 7:05.1
2473   1303 Kirsimäe Rein 1955 EST   Viljandi 01:21:30 M55 39 7:05.2
2474 583 1637 Rohtla Janika 1989 EST   Viljandi 01:21:32 N21 318 7:05.4
2475 584 2686 Lainas Maarja 1981 EST   Viljandi 01:21:35 N21 319 7:05.6
2476 585 2743 Parve Katrin 1980 EST   Harju 01:21:35 N21 320 7:05.6
2477 586 1503 Jõela Anneli 1976 EST   Harju 01:21:41 N21 321 7:06.2
2478 587 2907 Anton Hanna 1994 EST   Harjumaa 01:21:42 N16 37 7:06.2
2479 588 1538 Tammeorg Piret 1991 EST   Viljandi 01:21:44 N21 322 7:06.4
2480   2167 Kalde Ahti 1972 EST   Tartu 01:21:45 M35 302 7:06.6
2481   1396 Lepp Andres 1974 EST   Viljandi 01:21:46 M35 303 7:06.6
2482 589 1653 Tammeorg Ege 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:21:47 N16 38 7:06.7
2483 590 1584 Rebane Katrin 1978 EST   Harju 01:21:48 N21 323 7:06.8
2484 591 2840 Anton Riin 1971 EST   Püünsi 01:21:50 N35 83 7:07.0
2485   1626 Kaljumaa Toomas 1974 EST Tiigiäärsed Harju 01:21:50 M35 304 7:07.0
2486 592 1733 Telgmaa Piret 1973 EST   Tartu 01:21:56 N35 84 7:07.5
2487 593 2386 Karilaid Gerti 1989 EST   Viljandi 01:21:56 N21 324 7:07.5
2488 594 1882 Molis Maigi 1981 EST   Viljandi 01:21:57 N21 325 7:07.6
2489   1478 Priks Priidu 1937 EST   Ida-Viru 01:21:58 M70 15 7:07.6
2490   1346 Priks Peeter 1994 EST   Ida-Viru 01:21:58 M16 97 7:07.6
2491 595 1643 Luks Danielle 1995 EST   Harju 01:22:01 N16 39 7:07.9
2492   1542 Kraavi Valev 1940 EST   Põlva 01:22:01 M70 16 7:07.9
2493   1601 Kallaste Mart 1957 EST   Põlva 01:22:03 M50 70 7:08.1
2494 596 2320 Lusikas Kristel 1996 EST   Pärnu 01:22:05 N14 33 7:08.2
2495 597 2946 Siirtola Anne 1967 FIN     01:22:08 N40 38 7:08.5
2496 598 2600 Reimaa Pille 1977 EST Reiland Team Viljandi 01:22:11 N21 326 7:08.8
2497   2601 Reimaa Andrus 1972 EST Reiland Team Viljandi 01:22:11 M35 305 7:08.8
2498   1867 Nokkur Arno 1999 EST   Harju 01:22:13 M14 54 7:09.0
2499   2937 Pruul Heiki 1979 EST Hansa Harjumaa 01:22:14 M21 820 7:09.0
2500 599 2947 Mets Jaanika 1973 EST   Viimsi 01:22:15 N35 85 7:09.1
2501 600 1933 Läte Ene 1972 EST Suusahullud Tartu 01:22:16 N35 86 7:09.2
2502   1640 Kaldmäe Kalle 1978 EST   Tartu 01:22:17 M21 821 7:09.3
2503   2935 Mäemets Mairo 1985 EST   Harjumaa 01:22:21 M21 822 7:09.6
2504 601 1465 Subi Kadi 1983 EST   Viljandi 01:22:21 N21 327 7:09.7
2505 602 1780 Liivo Kristiina 1987 EST   Tartu 01:22:22 N21 328 7:09.7
2506   2512 Karelson Madis 1969 EST   Tartu 01:22:24 M40 249 7:10.0
2507   1788 Reimets Aleksander 1960 EST   Pärnu 01:22:25 M50 71 7:10.0
2508 603 1384 Kivilaan Gitta 1993 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:22:27 N18 32 7:10.2
2509   2513 Karelson Richard-Mark 1999 EST   Tartu 01:22:28 M14 55 7:10.2
2510   1639 Asu Arvo 1936 EST   Läänemaa 01:22:29 M70 17 7:10.3
2511 604 1903 Riisenberg Ethel 1984 EST   Viljandi 01:22:32 N21 329 7:10.6
2512   1904 Riisenberg Ats 1983 EST   Viljandi 01:22:32 M21 823 7:10.6
2513 605 2594 Suurkask Kerli 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:22:34 N16 40 7:10.8
2514 606 1856 Kõli Miina 1983 EST   Tartu 01:22:38 N21 330 7:11.1
2515 607 2328 Kimmel Kaidi 1984 EST   Viljandi 01:22:39 N21 331 7:11.2
2516 608 2846 Luik Hanna Laura 1993 EST   Viljandi 01:22:39 N18 33 7:11.2
2517 609 2658 Sepp Marilin 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:22:49 N16 41 7:12.1
2518 610 2419 Reili Sigrid 1972 EST IITEE Viljandi 01:22:50 N35 87 7:12.1
2519   2258 Roosmann Taavi 1991 EST   Viljandi 01:22:57 M21 824 7:12.8
2520 611 2650 Ott Cäroly 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:22:58 N16 42 7:12.9
2521 612 2598 Tiido Elis-Meryl 1996 EST   Viljandi 01:22:58 N14 34 7:12.9
2522   2042 Aru Martti 1964 EST   Harju 01:23:01 M45 113 7:13.2
2523   2834 Siimon Kaido 1970 EST   Saue 01:23:03 M40 250 7:13.3
2524 613 2131 Moisto Kristi 1978 EST Hansa SK Harju 01:23:08 N21 332 7:13.8
2525   1594 Puusepp Andres 1950 EST   Harju 01:23:09 M60 32 7:13.9
2526 614 1761 Kuusik Katre 1973 EST   Harju 01:23:13 N35 88 7:14.2
2527   2188 Kirs Urmas 1966 EST   Harju 01:23:14 M40 251 7:14.3
2528 615 1587 Kimmel Gaily 1983 EST   Viljandi 01:23:15 N21 333 7:14.3
2529   2481 Karus Jüri 1937 EST   Viljandi 01:23:16 M70 18 7:14.4
2530   1582 Karus Rein 1935 EST TSK Joosu Viljandi 01:23:16 M70 19 7:14.4
2531 616 1618 Sikka Mairi 1980 EST   Harju 01:23:17 N21 334 7:14.5
2532   2576 Keba Andres 1974 EST ABEC Harju 01:23:19 M35 306 7:14.7
2533 617 2500 Puusild Rebecca 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:23:19 N16 43 7:14.7
2534 618 1526 Nokkur Kadri 1992 EST   Harju 01:23:21 N18 34 7:14.9
2535   4530 Kuuskler Erki 1978 EST   Tallinn 01:23:24 M21 825 7:15.1
2536 619 1612 Simenson Kristi 1989 EST   Viljandi 01:23:24 N21 335 7:15.2
2537   1608 Rammul Heiki 1948 EST   Tartu 01:23:25 M60 33 7:15.3
2538 620 1624 Kauber Eneli 1987 EST Viljandi Suusaklubi Viljandi 01:23:27 N21 336 7:15.4
2539 621 1581 Puusepp Krista 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:23:28 N16 44 7:15.4
2540 622 1619 Tõnisson Liisi 1991 EST   Viljandi 01:23:28 N21 337 7:15.5
2541   1262 Tillemann Rein 1974 EST   Harju 01:23:30 M35 307 7:15.7
2542   941 Maasing Mart 1945 EST JK Hermes Harju 01:23:31 M65 23 7:15.8
2543   1642 Olander Ülo 1945 EST JK Hermes Harju 01:23:32 M65 24 7:15.8
2544   1649 Karu Heldur 1940 EST   Harju 01:23:33 M70 20 7:16.0
2545 623 2224 Mägi Eve 1981 EST   Viljandi 01:23:34 N21 338 7:16.0
2546 624 1517 Tomp Marelle 1997 EST   Viljandi 01:23:34 N14 35 7:16.0
2547   2940 Lauk Tõnu 1975 EST Stamina Tallinn 01:23:34 M35 308 7:16.0
2548 625 1631 Toom Jaanika 1973 EST Mõmmibeebi Harju 01:23:39 N35 89 7:16.5
2549 626 2892 Reimets Margit 1978 EST   Tartu 01:23:41 N21 339 7:16.6
2550   2859 Vallikivi Hannes 1974 EST   Harjumaa 01:23:44 M35 309 7:16.8
2551 627 2684 Laanekivi Liia 1972 EST   Võru 01:23:49 N35 90 7:17.3
2552   2063 Pullerits Kalev 1976 EST   Rapla 01:23:50 M21 826 7:17.4
2553   4535 Viks Kaspar 1985 EST   Valgamaa 01:23:50 M21 827 7:17.4
2554 628 2085 Anton Kristiina 1996 EST   Tartu 01:23:59 N14 36 7:18.1
2555 629 1811 Tuul Teevi 1997 EST   Viljandi 01:23:59 N14 37 7:18.2
2556 630 2081 Vaasna Maarja 1981 EST   Jõgeva 01:24:00 N21 340 7:18.3
2557   2747 Reinu Mario 1982 EST   Järva 01:24:02 M21 828 7:18.5
2558   1669 Mõttus Osvald 1930 EST OK Lehola Viljandi 01:24:10 M70 21 7:19.1
2559 631 2287 Luts Helen 1983 EST Hansa SK Harju 01:24:12 N21 341 7:19.3
2560   2083 Jaanikivi Andres 1979 EST   Jõgeva 01:24:15 M21 829 7:19.5
2561   1496 Jamnes Risto 1981 EST eestära Harju 01:24:16 M21 830 7:19.6
2562 632 1891 Koll Terje 1969 EST   Harju 01:24:17 N40 39 7:19.8
2563   2591 Kruusamaa Kuldar 1990 EST   Viljandi 01:24:24 M21 831 7:20.4
2564   2593 Voll Lauri 1985 EST   Viljandi 01:24:25 M21 832 7:20.4
2565 633 1665 Pang Kati 1990 EST   Võru 01:24:29 N21 342 7:20.8
2566 634 2803 Õunap Aage 1977 EST   Viljandi 01:24:31 N21 343 7:21.0
2567   1499 Pullmann Kalle 1967 EST   Viljandi 01:24:33 M40 252 7:21.2
2568   1655 Rohtma Valdek 1978 EST   Tartu 01:24:34 M21 833 7:21.2
2569 635 2477 Annusvere Eve 1972 EST   Pärnu 01:24:36 N35 91 7:21.4
2570 636 1648 Rosenberg Merly 1992 EST   Viljandi 01:24:37 N18 35 7:21.5
2571   1514 Lassmann Toomas 1967 EST Hansa SK Harju 01:24:47 M40 253 7:22.4
2572 637 1868 Neider Pille 1972 EST Vanamõisa Suusaklubi Harju 01:24:49 N35 92 7:22.6
2573 638 2637 Mälk Aire 1975 EST Vanamõisa Suusaklubi Harju 01:24:49 N35 93 7:22.6
2574 639 1656 Luukas Ülle 1956 EST   Järva 01:24:55 N50 14 7:23.0
2575 640 2256 Luhakooder Leeni 1995 EST   Viljandi 01:24:55 N16 45 7:23.1
2576 641 2609 Maasik Mall 1969 EST   Harju 01:24:58 N40 40 7:23.3
2577 642 2632 Herodes Kristina 1976 EST Miku Talu SK Harju 01:25:03 N21 344 7:23.7
2578 643 1617 Liivandi Jana 1979 EST   Harju 01:25:04 N21 345 7:23.9
2579   1501 Tolga Eino 1935 EST   Ida-Viru 01:25:07 M70 22 7:24.1
2580   2344 Kipper Allan 1991 EST   Viljandi 01:25:08 M21 834 7:24.2
2581 644 2482 Karus Kaisa 1992 EST   Viljandi 01:25:09 N18 36 7:24.2
2582 645 2227 Laurik Karin 1976 EST   Harju 01:25:17 N21 346 7:24.9
2583 646 1635 Kissa Margit 1975 EST   Viljandi 01:25:17 N35 94 7:25.0
2584   1576 Tiisler Tarmo 1969 EST   Harju 01:25:22 M40 254 7:25.4
2585 647 1751 Osula Pille 1973 EST   Harju 01:25:24 N35 95 7:25.6
2586   1598 Endrekson Kristjan 1978 EST JK Rolling Doors Viljandi 01:25:27 M21 835 7:25.8
2587   2204 Tekkel Sven 1964 EST R - KLUBI Harju 01:25:28 M45 114 7:25.9
2588 648 1660 Tammeorg Brit 1988 EST   Tartu 01:25:31 N21 347 7:26.2
2589 649 2126 Jelistratov Jaanika 1987 EST   Tartu 01:25:31 N21 348 7:26.2
2590 650 2015 Haasma Tiina 1985 EST   Tartu 01:25:33 N21 349 7:26.3
2591 651 1644 Saad Kaire 1977 EST Valgeorav Harju 01:25:42 N21 350 7:27.1
2592 652 1625 Pärgma Anne 1974 EST Valgeorav Harju 01:25:54 N35 96 7:28.2
2593   1450 Avi Madis 1954 EST   Tartu 01:25:56 M55 40 7:28.3
2594 653 1792 Rebane Riin 1983 EST   Pärnu 01:25:56 N21 351 7:28.4
2595 654 2252 Laine Gerli 1981 EST   Tartu 01:25:56 N21 352 7:28.4
2596   1897 Kanarik Kristjan 1980 EST bung.ee Põlva 01:25:59 M21 836 7:28.6
2597   1968 Orumaa Madleen 1989 EST   Jõgeva 01:26:00 M21 837 7:28.7
2598 655 2708 Kuld Merlin 1995 EST JJ-Street Viljandi 01:26:00 N16 46 7:28.7
2599 656 2709 Rillo Kärolin 1995 EST JJ-Street Viljandi 01:26:00 N16 47 7:28.7
2600   1930 Vähi Ivar 1988 EST   Tartu 01:26:01 M21 838 7:28.8
2601 657 2251 Tamm Maria 1982 EST   Tartu 01:26:03 N21 353 7:29.0
2602 658 1777 Adams Ene 1967 EST   Viljandi 01:26:04 N40 41 7:29.0
2603 659 1719 Salmianova Ljudmila 1967 EST   Ida-Viru 01:26:16 N40 42 7:30.1
2604 660 1638 Lappi Mare 1971 FIN   Uusimaa 01:26:17 N35 97 7:30.2
2605 661 2838 Sutt Malle 1982 EST   Paistu 01:26:21 N21 354 7:30.6
2606 662 1602 Lapp Karin 1984 EST   Viljandi 01:26:29 N21 355 7:31.2
2607 663 2543 Kotlov Karen 1980 EST   Harju 01:26:41 N21 356 7:32.3
2608 664 1958 Tammar Airika 1982 EST   Harju 01:26:45 N21 357 7:32.6
2609 665 2179 Ojala Irina 1977 EST Elioni Spordiklubi Harju 01:26:47 N21 358 7:32.8
2610 666 1632 Küüsvek Katrin 1978 EST   Harju 01:26:48 N21 359 7:32.8
2611 667 1536 Sproge Kristine 1985 LAT   Vidzeme 01:26:48 N21 360 7:32.9
2612 668 1558 Heido-Rosenberg Terje 1962 EST Tartu H.Elleri nim. Muusikakool Tartu 01:26:52 N45 27 7:33.2
2613   1946 Siimon Oliver 1997 EST   Viljandi 01:27:11 M14 56 7:34.9
2614 669 2047 Puusepp Marjo 1988 EST   Jõgeva 01:27:13 N21 361 7:35.0
2615 670 2499 Puusild Karit 1969 EST   Viljandi 01:27:19 N40 43 7:35.6
2616 671 1562 Vilen Piia Johanna 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:27:20 N16 49 7:35.6
2617 672 2528 Saavaste Anna Liisa 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:27:20 N16 48 7:35.6
2618 673 2061 Nirkkonen Kati 1974 FIN   Uusimaa 01:27:23 N35 98 7:35.9
2619 674 1995 Sülla Kairi 1989 EST   Viljandi 01:27:26 N21 362 7:36.2
2620 675 2703 Villems Kerli 1995 EST JJ-Street Tartu 01:27:28 N16 50 7:36.3
2621 676 2050 Mätas Annika 1966 EST   Viljandi 01:27:29 N40 44 7:36.4
2622 677 2900 Loit Kristel 1979 EST   Harjumaa 01:27:30 N21 363 7:36.5
2623   1700 Kirspuu Kaido 1973 EST Karhula poeglaste jooksuselts Harju 01:27:30 M35 310 7:36.5
2624 678 2199 Aaloe Merili 1977 EST Elioni Spordiklubi Harju 01:27:48 N21 364 7:38.1
2625 679 1589 Laul Getter 1985 EST   Tartu 01:27:53 N21 365 7:38.6
2626 680 2916 Laul Merche 1981 EST   Tartumaa 01:27:54 N21 366 7:38.6
2627 681 2084 Anton Liana 1971 EST   Tartu 01:28:05 N35 99 7:39.6
2628 682 2712 Saar Jaana 1996 EST JJ-Street Viljandi 01:28:06 N14 38 7:39.7
2629 683 1666 Mardla Jaanika 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:28:06 N16 51 7:39.7
2630   1531 Jürs Ernst 1930 EST   Ida-Viru 01:28:17 M70 23 7:40.6
2631 684 2716 Hirv Liina 1993 EST JJ-Street Võru 01:28:17 N18 37 7:40.6
2632 685 1595 Härm Kristel 1988 EST   Viljandi 01:28:20 N21 367 7:40.9
2633   2484 Kornilov Gennadi 1954 EST   Viljandi 01:28:33 M55 41 7:42.0
2634 686 2541 Jaago Külli 1974 EST   Harju 01:28:34 N35 100 7:42.1
2635   2542 Telliskivi Tarmo 1968 EST Koondise Kormoran Harju 01:28:36 M40 255 7:42.3
2636   2079 Lõpp Hanno 1968 EST   Viljandi 01:28:36 M40 256 7:42.3
2637 687 1511 Ilves Margit 1980 EST VAK STAIER Viljandi 01:28:54 N21 368 7:43.8
2638   1634 Talvoja Peet 1937 EST   Harju 01:29:05 M70 24 7:44.8
2639   2734 Vainumäe Marek 1985 EST   Hiiu 01:29:06 M21 839 7:44.8
2640 688 1444 Kiis Eveli 1974 EST   Tartu 01:29:27 N35 101 7:46.7
2641 689 1641 Keskel Sirje 1951 EST   Tallinn 01:29:28 N55 6 7:46.8
2642 690 2099 Pärg Elo 1967 EST   Harju 01:29:48 N40 45 7:48.5
2643 691 2697 Pill Anna Madli 1994 EST JJ-Street Tartu 01:30:13 N16 52 7:50.7
2644 692 2700 Sild Kateriin 1993 EST JJ-Street Tartu 01:30:13 N18 38 7:50.7
2645   2109 Tasuja Tarmo 1973 EST   Tartu 01:30:18 M35 311 7:51.2
2646 693 2195 Lahtvee Leila 1984 EST   Tartu 01:30:22 N21 369 7:51.5
2647   2144 Jaksi Kaarel 1997 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:30:25 M14 57 7:51.8
2648 694 2710 Kleemann Eneli 1997 EST JJ-Street Viljandi 01:30:49 N14 39 7:53.8
2649 695 2715 Ilves Annika 1995 EST JJ-Street Viljandi 01:30:49 N16 53 7:53.8
2650   1357 Heinsoo Karl Erik 1998 EST   Viljandi 01:31:10 M14 58 7:55.7
2651 696 2146 Liiva Demy 1988 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi 01:31:22 N21 370 7:56.7
2652 697 1597 Ploomipuu Katrin 1976 EST Spordiklubi Elevus Tartu 01:31:37 N21 371 7:58.0
2653 698 1877 Müller Pii 1987 EST   Tartu 01:31:38 N21 372 7:58.1
2654   1651 Lumiste Ilmar 1943 EST   Pärnu 01:31:38 M65 25 7:58.1
2655   2395 Reest Raimond Oliver 1997 EST   Harju 01:31:42 M14 59 7:58.4
2656 699 2209 Haavapuu Hanna 1986 EST   Tartu 01:31:43 N21 373 7:58.5
2657   2737 Orglaan Mikk 1971 EST   Harju 01:31:44 M35 312 7:58.6
2658 700 1616 Vellerind Aveli 1992 EST   Harju 01:31:45 N18 39 7:58.7
2659 701 2349 Joasoon Liivi 1976 EST   Harju 01:31:50 N21 374 7:59.2
2660 702 1647 Säde Naima 1968 EST   Harju 01:32:00 N40 46 8:00.0
2661 703 2799 Rullingo Helery 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:32:11 N16 54 8:01.0
2662 704 1880 Kuusik Inga 1961 EST   Tartu 01:32:16 N45 28 8:01.4
2663 705 2228 Tooming Silja 1983 EST   Viljandi 01:32:20 N21 375 8:01.7
2664 706 2027 Hermet Ingrid 1987 EST   Harju 01:32:20 N21 376 8:01.7
2665   2241 Variksaar Viljer 1977 EST   Harju 01:32:20 M21 840 8:01.8
2666 707 1978 Linn Helen 1987 EST   Harju 01:32:22 N21 377 8:01.9
2667   709 Jaama Sander 1987 EST   Tartu 01:32:30 M21 841 8:02.6
2668 708 2218 Kikkas Jana 1970 EST   Viljandi 01:32:42 N40 47 8:03.7
2669   1866 Pirn Indrek 1974 EST   Viljandi 01:32:49 M35 313 8:04.3
2670 709 2270 Mägi Agne 1982 EST   Viljandi 01:33:02 N21 379 8:05.4
2671 710 2439 Petrova Margit 1981 EST   Harju 01:33:02 N21 378 8:05.4
2672   1659 Karp Siim 1991 EST meie Lääne-Viru 01:33:21 M21 842 8:07.0
2673   1633 Pevkur Eino 1937 EST KSS Eero Pärnu 01:33:51 M70 25 8:09.7
2674 711 2617 Kroon Epp 1952 EST   0 01:33:55 N55 7 8:10.0
2675 712 1646 Unt Lemme 1977 EST Valgeorav Harju 01:34:09 N21 380 8:11.2
2676 713 1691 Õunapuu Ingrid 1982 EST   Harju 01:34:20 N21 381 8:12.2
2677   1690 Rohumets Tiit 1980 EST   Harju 01:34:20 M21 843 8:12.2
2678 714 2304 Isak Triin 1978 EST   Tartu 01:34:21 N21 382 8:12.2
2679 715 974 Vehlmann Monika 1980 EST JK Hermes Valga 01:34:41 N21 383 8:14.0
2680 716 2718 Parv Maret 1977 EST   Harju 01:34:57 N21 384 8:15.4
2681 717 2036 Kalamees Mirjam 1997 EST   Harju 01:35:13 N14 40 8:16.8
2682   1981 Suursaar Alo 1984 EST   Harju 01:35:22 M21 844 8:17.6
2683 718 2487 Soodla Mariliis 1988 EST   Tartu 01:35:23 N21 385 8:17.6
2684   1652 Ivask Tarmo 1986 EST   Tartu 01:35:23 M21 845 8:17.7
2685   2883 Kivivare Erich 1998 EST   Tartu 01:35:28 M14 60 8:18.1
2686   1615 Tiisler Alvar 1993 EST   Harju 01:35:33 M18 88 8:18.5
2687   1657 Viirandi Benno 1933 EST   Viljandi 01:35:47 M70 26 8:19.8
2688 719 2421 Bergmann Sitsiilia 1998 EST   Viljandi 01:35:49 N14 41 8:19.9
2689 720 2397 Sarnik Taive 1985 EST Frukt Kuubis Sport Harju 01:35:51 N21 386 8:20.1
2690 721 2638 Kaasik Kaija 1988 EST   Viljandi 01:35:52 N21 387 8:20.2
2691   1798 Erilaid Väino 1935 EST   Tartu 01:36:37 M70 27 8:24.1
2692 722 1673 Kase Siiri 1970 EST   Harju 01:36:41 N40 48 8:24.4
2693   857 Pindma Vahur 1965 EST JK Hermes Harju 01:37:49 M45 115 8:30.3
2694   1668 Õispuu Tiit 1968 EST   Harju 01:37:55 M40 257 8:30.9
2695 723 2696 Uustalu Kreete 1995 EST JJ-Street Tartu 01:38:02 N16 55 8:31.5
2696 724 2693 Ehrlich Freydis 1994 EST JJ-Street Tartu 01:38:31 N16 56 8:34.0
2697   2446 Uibo Kalle 1974 EST   Harju 01:38:47 M35 314 8:35.4
2698 725 2268 Maiste Maike 1984 EST   Harju 01:38:48 N21 388 8:35.5
2699 726 2459 Pitsi Maarja 1984 EST   Harju 01:39:11 N21 389 8:37.5
2700 727 2243 Teras Ragle 1984 EST   Tartu 01:39:12 N21 390 8:37.6
2701 728 2274 Mitt Maret 1983 EST   Harju 01:39:36 N21 391 8:39.6
2702   1195 Kirsteins Arno 1958 LAT sk Piltene Kurzeme 01:39:38 M50 72 8:39.8
2703   2259 Rösler Maarjo 1998 EST Viljandi HC Viljandi 01:41:57 M14 61 8:51.9
2704 729 1672 Kimmel Kalli 1986 EST   Viljandi 01:42:02 N21 392 8:52.3
2705 730 2585 Volt Kerli 1994 EST   Viljandi 01:44:31 N16 57 9:05.3
2706 731 2550 Asu Garolin 1996 EST   Viljandi 01:44:32 N14 42 9:05.4
2707 732 2704 Venski Mari 1991 EST JJ-Street Tartu 01:44:40 N21 393 9:06.1
2708 733 2705 Lendok Helene 1991 EST JJ-Street Tartu 01:44:44 N21 394 9:06.5
2709 734 2217 Kuldma Kristi 1984 EST   Harju 01:44:49 N21 395 9:06.9
2710 735 2694 Tõlgo Piret 1994 EST JJ-Street Tartu 01:44:52 N16 58 9:07.1
2711   1583 Karp Joosep 1998 EST   Lääne-Viru 01:46:32 M14 62 9:15.9
2712 736 1192 Siibak Kristi 1977 EST   Viljandi 01:47:05 N21 396 9:18.7
2713 737 2100 Luhaväli Katrin 1984 EST   Harju 01:47:23 N21 397 9:20.2
2714 738 2101 Kivimurd Külly 1979 EST   Harju 01:47:23 N21 398 9:20.3
2715 739 2692 Linde Kätlin 1995 EST JJ-Street Tartu 01:48:51 N16 59 9:27.9
2716 740 4533 Käpp Margit 1981 EST   Tallinn 01:50:58 N21 399 9:39.0
2717   1671 Tooming Tõnu 1937 EST   Harju 01:51:09 M70 28 9:40.0
2718   4532 Juhkam Raul 1980 EST     01:52:20 M21 846 9:46.1
2719 741 2564 Ruut Kersti 1977 EST   Harju 01:55:24 N21 400 10:02.1
2720 742 2776 Muts Eveli 1973 EST Kinema OÜ Harju 01:55:30 N35 102 10:02.7
2721 743 1765 Mändul Sirli 1986 EST   Viljandi 01:55:53 N21 401 10:04.6
2722 744 2017 Simmermann Kadi-Ann 1983 EST   Harju 01:57:06 N21 402 10:11.0
2723 745 1928 Mikk Teele 1990 EST   Viljandi 01:58:52 N21 403 10:20.2
2724 746 2782 Pirson Ilvi 1973 EST Rademar Harju 01:58:53 N35 103 10:20.2
2725 747 1627 Kukk Kätlyn 1981 EST   Harju 02:07:47 N21 404 11:06.7
2726   2866 Aljaste Ainar 1987 EST   Valga 02:31:13 M21 847 13:09.0
2727   2046 Tulnola Timo 1964 EST   Pärnu 02:52:31 M45 116 15:00.1
2728   8 Vulla Elar 1982 EST Rakvere KJK ViKe     M21    
2729   39 Basmanov Anton 1991 EST Rakvere KJK ViKe     M21    
2730   42 Tatter Ahto 1974 EST Sportkeskus.ee/M1     M35    
2731   55 Õiglane Jan 1991 EST Pärnumaa SL     M21    
2732   62 Rand Alo 1987 EST TÜASK     M21    
2733   64 Emajõe Viljo 1961 EST Stamina SK     M45    
2734   97 Liht Sulev 1964 EST   Harju   M45    
2735   102 Rattas Raido 1985 EST   Viljandi   M21    
2736   107 Vals Kaja 1968 EST VAK STAIER     N40    
2737   121 Veemees Ain 1979 EST SK West Sport     M21    
2738   127 Rebane Kirti 1973 EST Sportkeskus.ee/N1     N35    
2739   135 Jaaska Allan Peeter 1970 EST Stamina SK     M40    
2740   171 Nirgi Ailar 1966 EST Stamina SK     M40    
2741   230 Mätlik Kaido 1954 EST   Harju   M55    
2742   248 Malysev Evgeny 1964 RUS   Muu   M45    
2743   258 Tupp Ain-Ivar 1967 EST haanjamatkad.ee Harju   M40    
2744   270 Maimistov Aleksander 1986 EST EMÜ SK     M21    
2745   272 Hodõrev Mart 1994 EST KJK Kalev Sillamäe Ida-Viru   M16    
2746   284 Alamaa Arvi 1991 EST Rapla JK     M21    
2747   290 Türk Ruth 1981 EST Stamina SK     N21    
2748   291 Vennikas Pille 1964 EST Stamina SK     N45    
2749   292 Vennikas Peeter 1958 EST Stamina SK     M50    
2750   310 Muld Kristjan 1978 EST Läänemaa KJK     M21    
2751   333 Kimask Eduard 1972 EST USPEX Harju   M35    
2752   348 Mänd Rait 1986 EST   Harju   M21    
2753   381 Liivak Hannes 1975 EST   Harju   M35    
2754   389 Mägi Andre 1974 EST 21.CC Harju   M35    
2755   412 Tiirak Aivar 1966 EST   Valga   M40    
2756   414 Kuslap Kaarel 1992 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi   M18    
2757   420 Rull Janis 1983 EST   Viljandi   M21    
2758   453 Pärn Matti 1949 EST   Harju   M60    
2759   472 Rubtsov Andrei 1992 EST KJK Kalev Sillamäe     M18    
2760   482 Aasaroht Ardo 1979 EST   Harju   M21    
2761   483 Gamzejev Erik 1967 EST Põhjarannik SK Ida-Viru   M40    
2762   536 Rillo Janno 1979 EST Hansa SK Harju   M21    
2763   543 Dubovik Aleksander 1958 EST   Tartu   M50    
2764   556 Mägi Kuldar 1977 EST   Viljandi   M21    
2765   561 Kenkmann Peeter 1977 EST   Harju   M21    
2766   567 Kaasla Alan 1970 EST   Viljandi   M40    
2767   580 Rebane Ragnar 1993 EST   Võru   M18    
2768   617 Meenov Jaanus 1981 EST   Harju   M21    
2769   665 Sinijärv Taavi 1982 EST Lemcon Harju   M21    
2770   710 Karu Kaido 1983 EST Viljandi Saalihokiklubi Viljandi   M21    
2771   737 Ivanov Marek 1973 EST   Harju   M35    
2772   741 Killing Valdi 1957 EST   Pärnu   M50    
2773   752 Joonas Juho 1969 EST Haanja Rattaklubi Võru   M40    
2774   773 Ratas Rain 1987 EST   Viljandi   M21    
2775   780 Mulla Kaja 1966 EST Stamina SK     N40    
2776   793 Põllu Andero 1981 EST Miinijahtija Sakala Harju   M21    
2777   798 Uibo Janeck 1971 EST   Harju   M35    
2778   810 Ilves Hannes 1982 EST Viljandi Saalihokiklubi Viljandi   M21    
2779   823 Ehrstein Raini 1978 EST Insenerehitus Harju   M21    
2780   836 Lilienberg Ergo 1974 EST   Harju   M35    
2781   866 Getman Ljudmilla 1956 EST USPEX Harju   N50    
2782   870 Varblane Marek 1975 EST AOTK Viljandi   M35    
2783   927 Valge Ivar 1951 EST Stamina SK     M55    
2784   949 Saretok Andres 1971 EST Sanmerand Tartu   M35    
2785   967 Kukk Matis 1980 EST   Viljandi   M21    
2786   990 Tars Toomas 1996 EST   Tartu   M14    
2787   1004 Kotlov Kristo 1979 EST   Viljandi   M21    
2788   1082 Paesüld Toomas 1979 EST Stamina SK     M21    
2789   1123 Kraaner Kristo 1992 EST   Viljandi   M18    
2790   1124 Laur Kristiina 1988 EST   Tartu   N21    
2791   1125 Kuuskler Erki 1978 EST   Harju   M21    
2792   1135 Saukas Andres 1956 EST   Lääne   M50    
2793   1165 Kimmel Andrus 1972 EST   Harju   M35    
2794   1196 Paakspuu Meelis 1974 EST Hansa SK Harju   M35    
2795   1206 Trink Andres 1967 EST Evli Bank Harju   M40    
2796   1207 Tamm Toomas 1970 EST   Harju   M40    
2797   1229 Uba Sulev 1961 EST   Viljandi   M45    
2798   1238 Uisk Kristo 1982 EST   Tartu   M21    
2799   1253 Soolo Maarja 1988 EST Insenerehitus Harju   N21    
2800   1258 Koovit Krete 1996 EST Viljandi Sõudmine Viljandi   N14    
2801   1263 Kivioja Katrin 1984 EST   Tartu   N21    
2802   1264 Tehver Liis 1982 EST VAK STAIER     N21    
2803   1293 Müür Gerli 1977 EST   Valga   N21    
2804   1318 Zavoronkov Andres 1976 EST   Tartu   M21    
2805   1335 Loog Tarmo 1970 EST SEB Harju   M40    
2806   1342 Uibo Kristi 1976 EST Hansa SK Harju   N21    
2807   1353 Orgusaar Eve 1979 EST   Viljandi   N21    
2808   1367 Luiga Kairet 1982 EST   Harju   N21    
2809   1415 Tillemann Kalle 1973 EST   Harju   M35    
2810   1426 Barbo Laura 1989 EST   Viljandi   N21    
2811   1449 Kadajane Imbi 1957 EST   Viljandi   N50    
2812   1491 Eller Rain 1977 EST Hansa SK Harju   M21    
2813   1494 Jamnes Aare 1989 EST Eest ära Järva   M21    
2814   1506 Annus Kristjan 1973 EST   Tartu   M35    
2815   1519 Aaring Kerttu 1988 EST   Harju   N21    
2816   1522 Kruus Madis 1974 EST   Harju   M35    
2817   1523 Samblik Irina 1981 EST Insenerehitus Harju   N21    
2818   1524 Preeden Ulla 1980 EST   Põlva   N21    
2819   1528 Tarassov Riina 1982 EST Hansa SK Harju   N21    
2820   1544 Viherpuu Kairi 1972 EST sk paksud poisid Harju   N35    
2821   1552 Teppe Vallo 1977 EST   Harju   M21    
2822   1557 Rückenberg Silvar 1983 EST   Tartu   M21    
2823   1579 Ilusk Tiia 1970 EST   Viljandi   N40    
2824   1586 Rajamets Ants 1957 EST   Harju   M50    
2825   1592 Privoi Kätrin 1978 EST   Tartu   N21    
2826   1606 Tiits Jana 1983 EST   Tartu   N21    
2827   1636 Metsis Jane 1983 EST Hansa SK Harju   N21    
2828   1645 Luik Helena 1993 EST   Viljandi   N18    
2829   1650 Merits Monika 1977 EST Hansa SK Harju   N21    
2830   1661 Saukas Agu 1985 EST   Lääne   M21    
2831   1675 Maran Tarvo 1972 EST   Harju   M35    
2832   1682 Ivanova Erika 1979 EST   Harju   N21    
2833   1699 Lusik Meelis 1983 EST   Lääne   M21    
2834   1706 Lilje Paul Kristjan 1976 EST   Harju   M21    
2835   1709 Jaarman Kalle 1974 EST   Tartu   M35    
2836   1710 Krünvald-Jaarman Liina 1975 EST   Tartu   N35    
2837   1727 Lemese Monika 1968 LAT Trimounti team Kurzeme   N40    
2838   1732 Kiipus Catry 1981 EST   Pärnu   N21    
2839   1737 Pärn Mikk 1987 EST   Tartu   M21    
2840   1753 Kesküla Erard Epp 1973 EST   Harju   N35    
2841   1763 Prits Rait 1974 EST   Harju   M35    
2842   1766 Laja Reet 1987 EST   Viljandi   N21    
2843   1768 Nurmsalu Henno 1979 EST   Harju   M21    
2844   1781 Gross Toomas 1971 EST   Tartu   M35    
2845   1796 Viks Kaspar 1985 EST   Valga   M21    
2846   1805 Jamnes Jaanus 1973 EST   Harju   M35    
2847   1819 Sulmeisters Arnis 1970 LAT   Vidzeme   M40    
2848   1820 Murov Vjatseslav 1989 EST Murov Ski Team Tartu   M21    
2849   1824 Provalski Arnold 1968 EST Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi Harju   M40    
2850   1831 Pedak Karl 1974 EST   Harju   M35    
2851   1832 Vool Stina 1978 EST   Harju   N21    
2852   1833 Velve Ursel 1978 EST   Harju   N21    
2853   1834 Urbala Ergo 1976 EST   Harju   M21    
2854   1847 Ratassepp Sander 1995 EST   Harju   M16    
2855   1849 Alas Jane 1980 EST   Harju   N21    
2856   1850 Rikken Peeter 1980 EST   Harju   M21    
2857   1853 Piho Mats 1990 EST   Võru   M21    
2858   1859 Vaher Risto 1998 EST Rääma põhikool Pärnu   M14    
2859   1865 Budarin Yury 1936 RUS   Muu   M70    
2860   1871 Tiisler Mari 1985 EST   Viljandi   N21    
2861   1893 Andre Silver 1977 EST   Harju   M21    
2862   1898 Komissarov Krista 1986 EST Goldtime Tartu   N21    
2863   1900 Sihver Mikk Markus 1993 EST   Harju   M18    
2864   1902 Burk Piia 1990 EST   Tartu   N21    
2865   1907 Sassian Eiki 1982 EST Miinijahtija Sakala Harju   M21    
2866   1909 Tammemägi Martin 1987 EST Miinijahtija Sakala Võru   M21    
2867   1910 Bomm Merle 1982 EST Miinijahtija Sakala Harju   N21    
2868   1919 Roosaar Maria 1973 EST   Pärnu   N35    
2869   1922 Tiits Ragnar 1979 EST   Viljandi   M21    
2870   1948 Rahe Toomas 1967 EST   Tartu   M40    
2871   1964 Sangernebo Smilla 1998 EST   Viljandi   N14    
2872   1965 Kiiman Kauri 1987 EST   Viljandi   M21    
2873   1967 Kesküla Urmo 1977 EST Leola Harju   M21    
2874   1977 Narits Kärolin 1985 EST   Harju   N21    
2875   1980 Soomre Meriliis 1990 EST   Pärnu   N21    
2876   1993 Soilts Riina 1982 EST   Harju   N21    
2877   2000 Mälgand Liina 1994 EST   Viljandi   N16    
2878   2025 Filipozzi Fabio 1970 EST   Harju   M40    
2879   2030 Tserkesov Roman 1979 EST Insenerehitus Harju   M21    
2880   2031 Luiga Sten 1969 EST Insenerehitus Harju   M40    
2881   2032 Käpp Margit 1981 EST   Harju   N21    
2882   2033 Juhkam Raul 1980 EST   Harju   M21    
2883   2049 Valk Ervin 1981 EST   Tartu   M21    
2884   2062 Niskanen Tuuli 1980 FIN   Uusimaa   N21    
2885   2064 Haak Arvi 1978 EST   Tartu   M21    
2886   2066 Kruuse Kristian 1984 EST Merevägi Harju   M21    
2887   2075 Rootsi Birgit 1985 EST   Tartu   N21    
2888   2077 Harjakas Keijo 1984 EST   Harju   M21    
2889   2091 Kase Kajar 1980 EST   Tartu   M21    
2890   2104 Vagula Rait 1989 EST   Harju   M21    
2891   2107 Liivaoja Sander 1995 EST   Viljandi   M16    
2892   2119 Kumpas Siim 1988 EST   Tartu   M21    
2893   2128 Lauva Liga 1989 LAT Vsk Noskrien Vidzeme   N21    
2894   2133 Kallas Piia 1967 EST Hansa SK Harju   N40    
2895   2134 Unt Marianne 1969 EST Hansa SK Tartu   N40    
2896   2161 Kõllo Kristiina 1984 EST Goldtime Tartu   N21    
2897   2177 Harkmann Merle 1987 EST   Põlva   N21    
2898   2190 Metsaorg Jüri 1966 EST Maria Jooksuklubi Harju   M40    
2899   2194 Jaska Ahto 1965 EST   Tartu   M45    
2900   2208 Lüütsepp Eveli 1992 EST   Tartu   N18    
2901   2219 Kirss Heleri 1983 EST Kirss Harju   N21    
2902   2220 Kirss Mairo 1980 EST Kirss Harju   M21    
2903   2232 Innos Steven 1992 EST   Harju   M18    
2904   2245 Lavrentjeva Aleksandra 1980 EST   Harju   N21    
2905   2250 Keskel Aile 1988 EST   Harju   N21    
2906   2253 Hussar Ave 1986 EST   Viljandi   N21    
2907   2267 Metsola Lauri 1975 FIN Viljandin ystävät Uusimaa   M35    
2908   2279 Mikenberg Kristina 1974 EST   Harju   N35    
2909   2288 Tsäro Kaisa 1996 EST   Viljandi   N14    
2910   2298 Eha Pille 1980 EST   Järva   N21    
2911   2300 Jugomäe Ivo 1971 EST   Viljandi   M35    
2912   2301 Poolak Pille 1987 EST   Jõgeva   N21    
2913   2305 Ginter Monika 1979 EST   Tartu   N21    
2914   2312 Tint Jyri 1938 USA   Muu   M70    
2915   2334 Lõhmus Andres 1971 EST   Harju   M35    
2916   2341 Baumann Priit 1980 FIN   Uusimaa   M21    
2917   2347 Meremaa Olari 1985 EST   Viljandi   M21    
2918   2358 Lavrikova Svetlana 1962 RUS Sylvia Gatchina St. Peteburg   N45    
2919   2411 Miländer Mikk 1989 EST   Viljandi   M21    
2920   2415 Alajaan Alar 1979 EST   Harju   M21    
2921   2433 Rosenberg Tiit 1982 EST   Viljandi   M21    
2922   2438 Vorobjov Pavel 1981 EST   Tartu   M21    
2923   2449 Särak Ivo 1977 EST Saue Suusaklubi Harju   M21    
2924   2479 Kappet Andreas 1997 EST   Viljandi   M14    
2925   2567 Loonurm Aleks 1981 EST   Harju   M21    
2926   2581 Pahk Janis 1980 EST   Pärnu   M21    
2927   2596 Ojasalu Marek 1984 EST   Harju   M21    
2928   2620 Talv Roland 1987 EST selts Bock Harju   M21    
2929   2641 Teller Siim 1978 EST   Harju   M21    
2930   2653 Parm Signe 1980 EST   Harju   N21    
2931   2659 Keemu Mihkel 1983 EST   Valga   M21    
2932   2661 Teder Ago 1966 EST   Harju   M40    
2933   2675 Thompson Christopher 1975 EST   Muu   M35    
2934   2690 Muraserv Sandra 1995 EST JJ-Street Tartu   N16    
2935   2691 Otsa Ingrid 1995 EST JJ-Street Tartu   N16    
2936   2695 Tomingas Pauline 1995 EST JJ-Street Tartu   N16    
2937   2702 Murumets Rando 1993 EST JJ-Street Tartu   M18    
2938   2706 Lepp Triinu 1993 EST JJ-Street Tartu   N18    
2939   2707 Randla Gregor 1997 EST JJ-Street Tartu   M14    
2940   2713 Pajumägi Deelika 1998 EST JJ-Street Viljandi   N14    
2941   2714 Gassmann Britta 1985 EST JJ-Street Harju   N21    
2942   2723 Mark Kristiina 1992 EST   Põlva   N18    
2943   2736 Lina Dace 1981 LAT   Vidzeme   N21    
2944   2751 Tamm Lauri 1974 EST Ühesilmne Harju   M35    
2945   2767 Voormansik Kaupo 1985 EST Regio Tartu   M21    
2946   2768 Oja Tarmo 1980 EST Regio Tartu   M21    
2947   2769 Allikoja Andrus 1977 EST Kinema OÜ Harju   M21    
2948   2772 Erm Kristjan 1985 EST Kinema OÜ Harju   M21    
2949   2784 Juksar Martin 1972 EST Rademar Harju   M35    
2950   2785 Lõkk Raivo 1984 EST Rademar Harju   M21    
2951   2786 Satalova Aljona 1984 EST Rademar Harju   N21    
2952   2791 Soonvald Urmo 1973 EST   Harju   M35    
2953   2836 Kruut Kaius 1977 EST   Tallinn   M21    
2954   2845 Kuusmik Alvar 1989 EST   Tallinn   M21    
2955   2945 Gutmann Gert 1991 EST   Rapla   M21    
2956   4531 Loonurm Aleks 1981 EST   Harjumaa   M21