DnB NORD Pank Vana-aasta Heategevusjooks 2008

42,2 km tulemused – 28. dets 2008 – start 09:00


 

Koht

Nkoht

Nr

Nimi

Klubi

Ringe

Aeg

5,6km

Koht

11,7km

Koht

17,8km

Koht

23,9km

Koht

30,0km

Koht

36,1km

Koht

1

10

REINSALU KRISTO

Sportkeskus.ee

7

02:49:57

00:23:22

1

00:48:16

2

01:12:44

1

01:37:10

1

02:01:30

1

02:25:56

1

2

13

PEDAK JAANUS

 

7

02:51:43

00:23:23

4

00:48:18

3

01:12:46

3

01:37:13

2

02:01:31

2

02:25:57

2

3

12

REITSNIK TARMO

Stamina SK

7

02:59:27

00:23:22

2

00:48:16

1

01:12:45

2

01:37:53

3

02:03:12

3

02:30:10

3

4

11

JAASKA ALLAN

Stamina SK

7

03:03:00

00:23:22

3

00:48:31

4

01:14:02

4

01:39:53

4

02:06:10

4

02:33:47

4

5

18

SIIMUMÄE MARGO

Stamina SK

7

03:14:31

00:27:42

19

00:55:55

14

01:23:36

12

01:50:42

8

02:18:12

5

02:45:43

5

6

58

LAINESTE ANDRES

STAMINA

7

03:15:50

00:26:26

11

00:54:19

9

01:22:27

8

01:50:16

7

02:18:14

7

02:46:44

7

7

28

ETVERK ERKKI

 

7

03:15:50

00:26:24

10

00:54:19

8

01:22:26

7

01:50:16

6

02:18:13

6

02:46:44

6

8

48

VALDMAA LAURI

 

7

03:22:11

00:27:43

20

00:57:14

20

01:26:21

19

01:54:56

15

02:23:34

11

02:52:53

10

9

15

LUUD AIVAR

Stamina SK

7

03:23:06

00:30:06

37

01:00:27

28

01:30:41

27

01:59:46

24

02:28:33

17

02:56:43

13

10

40

RUUL RÜNNO

Elioni Spordiklubi

7

03:23:08

00:24:46

5

00:52:36

5

01:20:33

5

01:49:00

5

02:19:15

8

02:51:23

8

11

38

POLL CRIS

Kadrina sport

7

03:23:32

00:27:04

16

00:56:05

17

01:24:35

16

01:53:54

13

02:23:49

13

02:53:18

11

12

27

ERVIN URMAS

 

7

03:25:33

00:27:42

18

00:58:09

23

01:27:42

22

01:56:05

17

02:26:07

14

02:55:24

12

13

20

KIRSIPUU AVO

Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi

7

03:25:45

00:26:23

9

00:55:04

11

01:23:32

10

01:52:16

10

02:21:36

9

02:52:13

9

14

1

2

VALS KAJA

VAK Staier

7

03:28:39

00:28:06

24

00:58:10

24

01:28:04

24

01:57:46

21

02:27:39

16

02:57:43

14

15

44

SIIM ANDRES

 

7

03:31:29

00:27:44

22

00:57:16

21

01:26:31

20

01:55:49

16

02:26:37

15

02:58:23

15

16

16

PAESÜLD HARLES

Stamina SK

7

03:34:03

00:34:27

52

01:03:26

37

01:32:48

29

02:02:23

28

02:32:34

22

03:03:09

18

17

47

TRUUSALU JAAGUP

OK Võru

7

03:39:02

00:25:46

6

00:53:28

6

01:21:42

6

01:50:54

9

02:23:15

10

02:58:50

16

18

22

SUPPI TIMO

SKM

7

03:41:42

00:27:45

23

00:58:46

25

01:30:03

26

02:00:58

26

02:32:32

21

03:05:29

19

19

14

NIRGI AILAR

Stamina SK

7

03:42:02

00:29:55

35

01:01:53

29

01:33:29

30

02:04:39

30

02:36:21

27

03:08:48

23

20

53

ÕIGLANE JAAN

Raja KT

7

03:46:46

00:27:41

17

00:57:13

19

01:26:36

21

01:57:49

22

02:33:15

25

03:11:25

25

21

57

ATONEN MAREK

NÜRIJALAD

7

03:47:18

00:30:20

39

01:03:14

36

01:35:29

32

02:08:05

32

02:41:09

31

03:14:08

27

22

19

TÕRTՊNÕI MIHHAIL

 

7

03:47:55

00:26:00

8

00:55:14

12

01:24:51

17

01:56:32

18

02:30:09

19

03:05:46

20

23

49

VETEVOOG KAIDO

Stamina SK

7

03:48:19

00:28:23

26

00:58:46

26

01:30:02

25

02:00:59

27

02:32:34

23

03:08:37

22

24

55

VEERBAUM ARGO

SPORDIKESKUS.EE

7

03:50:14

00:27:43

21

00:57:12

18

01:26:20

18

01:57:00

20

02:33:15

24

03:11:17

24

25

35

LOMAKA ANDRE

 

7

03:51:43

00:26:30

13

00:55:18

13

01:24:24

13

01:54:54

14

02:29:46

18

03:08:33

21

26

59

MARJA SULEV

SPORTKESKUS

7

03:52:39

00:28:16

25

00:58:08

22

01:28:03

23

01:59:53

25

02:36:12

26

03:15:23

28

27

2

3

JAAMA MARIS

 

7

03:52:46

00:29:42

30

01:03:09

33

01:36:21

36

02:09:52

34

02:43:47

34

03:18:23

33

28

46

TOOTS ALEKSANDER

 

7

03:53:20

00:26:26

12

00:54:28

10

01:23:34

11

01:56:33

19

02:31:53

20

03:11:47

26

29

29

JÄNES URMET

 

7

03:53:36

00:29:28

29

01:02:11

30

01:34:03

31

02:06:42

31

02:40:48

30

03:16:29

29

30

3

9

ÕIGLANE TERJE

RAJA KT

7

03:53:37

00:29:42

31

01:03:10

34

01:36:22

37

02:10:05

35

02:43:47

33

03:18:38

34

31

39

PROSIN MÄRT

TRIATLONIKLUBI 21.CC

7

03:54:06

00:29:15

28

01:00:19

27

01:31:37

28

02:04:19

29

02:39:29

29

03:17:08

30

32

33

KOSKARU MEELIS

MTA SK

7

03:54:36

00:29:53

33

01:04:07

39

01:39:05

42

02:13:45

43

02:48:11

38

03:21:29

35

33

32

KOKK URMAS

Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum

7

03:55:34

00:30:58

43

01:06:02

47

01:40:36

47

02:15:02

46

02:48:18

41

03:21:53

37

34

30

KASEMETS ANDRES

 

7

03:56:45

00:30:58

44

01:04:08

41

01:36:23

38

02:08:31

33

02:41:32

32

03:18:20

31

35

4

5

POSSUL KADRI

Hermes

7

03:58:05

00:30:59

45

01:04:36

43

01:38:17

41

02:12:03

38

02:46:29

36

03:22:24

38

36

25

JÜRGENSTEIN INDREK

Stamina SK

7

03:58:55

00:30:58

42

01:06:01

46

01:40:36

48

02:13:42

41

02:47:09

37

03:21:52

36

37

50

VIHERPUU HANNES

Würth

7

03:59:59

00:29:54

34

01:04:08

40

01:39:05

43

02:13:44

42

02:48:13

39

03:24:06

39

38

56

AMER TOOMAS

KUUSALU VALD

7

04:00:30

00:25:47

7

00:53:30

7

01:23:12

9

01:58:09

23

02:37:54

28

03:18:22

32

39

42

SAIDLA SIIM

 

7

04:01:39

00:31:50

47

01:05:56

45

01:40:53

49

02:17:00

47

02:52:29

46

03:28:01

44

40

37

OIDJÄRV TARMO

Stamina SK

7

04:02:50

00:33:47

49

01:07:41

50

01:40:26

46

02:13:48

44

02:48:14

40

03:24:24

41

41

52

VÖÖRMANN ARGO

 

7

04:03:01

00:30:33

40

01:04:09

42

01:37:06

39

02:10:34

36

02:45:33

35

03:24:22

40

42

5

7

TÕNNE GRETE

Põltsamaa Spordikool

7

04:04:06

00:32:06

48

01:06:29

48

01:40:24

45

02:13:31

40

02:48:59

43

03:25:50

42

43

 

43

SHUMANOV TIIT

Rakke 24/Expert

7

04:06:43

00:29:44

32

01:03:09

32

01:36:20

35

02:11:22

37

02:48:42

42

03:27:46

43

44

 

54

KIRPU PEETER

HERMES

7

04:12:09

00:30:08

38

01:03:13

35

01:35:30

33

02:21:34

48

03:01:38

47

03:39:07

47

45

 

23

VELLERIND RAIN

Stamina SK

7

04:19:33

00:30:06

36

01:03:42

38

01:38:09

40

02:13:15

39

02:50:47

45

03:32:29

45

46

 

17

LEHTLA REIGO

Stamina SK

7

04:21:16

00:29:15

27

01:02:14

31

01:36:05

34

02:14:33

45

02:50:21

44

03:35:51

46

47

 

36

MAASIKRAND MART

Pilsner Sport Power

7

04:23:01

00:36:02

53

01:14:31

53

01:51:10

52

02:26:44

49

03:02:29

48

03:41:21

48

48

 

8

TÕNNE VIRVE

 

7

04:48:26

00:33:48

51

01:12:21

52

01:51:55

53

02:32:01

51

03:15:06

49

04:00:11

49

49

 

34

KUKK ANDRUS

 

7

05:09:08

00:33:47

50

01:11:07

51

01:49:55

51

02:31:59

50

03:23:30

50

04:15:25

50

50

 

45

TOLGA EINO

Ida-Virumaa Kutsehariduskeskus

7

05:18:27

00:36:08

54

01:18:14

54

02:02:14

54

02:46:58

52

03:33:22

51

04:21:28

51

 

21

PEKK TIIT

Hansa SK

6

DNF

00:27:03

15

00:56:05

16

01:24:34

15

01:53:53

12

02:23:48

12

03:01:51

17

 

51

VIRGEPUU ERKO

Hansa SK

4

DNF

00:27:03

14

00:56:04

15

01:24:33

14

01:53:53

11

 

 

 

 

 

24

LINDSALU INDREK

Kalev Meedia

3

DNF

00:30:53

41

01:04:50

44

01:39:42

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

EHALA EDUARD

Kernu küla

3

DNF

00:31:00

46

01:06:57

49

01:46:26

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


ChampionChip Eesti 2008 - 16:32:00

1