Vana-aasta Heategevusjooks 2008

 
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Klubi Aeg Vkl Koht
1   18 FOSTI ROMAN Stamina SK 00:20:09 M 1
2   36 JÜRS SANDER   00:20:23 M 2
3   166 TAMBUR TAAVI Stamina SK 00:20:31 M 3
4   111 NIKOLAJEV ILJA SK Pirita 00:20:52 M 4
5   132 PÕLDRE URMAS west-sport 00:20:55 M 40 1
6   233 PIHL PEETER SAUE TAMMED 00:21:08 M 5
7   167 TAMM MARTIN Rapla jooksuklubi 00:22:04 M 6
8   169 TARM TOOMAS Sportkeskus.ee 00:22:07 M 40 2
9   14 EPNER MARTIN   00:22:11 M 7
10   154 SIMPSON MARTIN Sportkeskus.ee 00:22:15 M 8
11   228 AADLI ERKKI SAUE TAMMED 00:22:21 M 9
12   141 ROSEN ULF   00:22:30 M 10
13   60 KUTSAR AARE Sportkeskus.ee 00:22:36 M 11
14   250 ÕUNAPUU ERKO NÕMME KJK 00:22:53 M 12
15   8 BÕTSKOV MIHHAIL SK Uspex 00:22:55 M 13
16   67 LAANEMETS RAIVO   00:23:07 M 40 3
17   98 MENT RIHO New Balance Team 00:23:09 M 40 4
18   196 VIIDALEPP AADAM Rommis Running Crew 00:23:16 M 14
19   240 EENSAAR SILVER SKM! 00:23:28 M 15
20   238 HAAVA HENNO TÜ ASK 00:23:43 M 16
21   144 SAAR SIIM   00:23:49 M 40 5
22   79 LOKK SULEV Stamina SK 00:23:54 M 17
23   75 LAVRENTJEV IVAN SK Uspex 00:23:55 M 16 1
24   34 JAKSON AHTO JK Sarma 00:24:03 M 18
25   31 IONS JUSTIN   00:24:11 M 19
26   72 LAINOJA ANDRES   00:24:20 M 20
27   136 RAUN RAIN   00:24:22 M 21
28   183 TUBILIS TAAVI Sk Pirita 00:24:25 M 22
29   52 KOKS MARKO Team America 00:24:30 M 23
30   119 OSJAMETS MADIS   00:24:32 M 24
31   177 TIIKSAAR AARO 5xa 00:24:38 M 25
32   176 TIHHONOV MAREK Planet Sport 00:24:39 M 26
33   214 KAASIK RAGNAR   00:24:39 M 27
34   184 TÕNISMÄE MAREK CC Rota Mobilis 00:24:46 M 28
35   122 PALU SILVER   00:24:59 M 29
36   158 ZAHKNA MAREK G4S 00:25:00 M 30
37 1 45 KEKKONEN KATRIN SK PIRITA 00:25:23 N 1
38   204 LOMPER TÕNIS SK SCHNELLI 00:25:45 M 31
39   15 EVGENII JEREMIN   00:25:46 M 40 6
40   162 ŽITŠENKO SERGEI   00:25:47 M 40 7
41   236 ANTSO KAIT   00:25:49 M 32
42   32 JAANSON ALEKSANDER SK Pirita 00:25:51 M 40 8
43 2 33 JAANSON IRMELI   00:25:58 N 2
44   13 ENOK MAREK   00:26:01 M 33
45   29 HÄMÄLÄINEN KEIO   00:26:19 M 34
46   220 VAHER TÕNU JK SARMA 00:26:28 M 40 9
47   222 NILK ANDRUS STAMINA 00:26:34 M 40 10
48   188 VAFIN RENAT Skype 00:26:36 M 35
49   48 KIIPSAAR RAIDO   00:26:41 M 40 11
50   22 HALLIMÄE RAIN   00:26:46 M 40 12
51   84 LUUD AIVAR Stamina SK 00:26:48 M 36
52   254 LIIV ERKKI   00:26:52 M 37
53   12 ENOK HOLGER   00:26:56 M 38
54   251 LIAS PÄRTEL   00:27:03 M 39
55   170 TARMU MARGO   00:27:14 M 40
56   178 TIKVA INDREK   00:27:14 M 41
57   225 NÄÄB ERIK TALKUR 00:27:16 M 42
58 3 20 HALLA DIANA Leksi 44 00:27:21 N 16 1
59 4 83 LUIK LILY   00:27:23 N 3
60   173 TEEORG URMAS   00:27:35 M 40 13
61   46 KESKÜLA URMO Stamina SK 00:27:38 M 43
62   243 KIISLER ANDRES   00:27:46 M 44
63   223 KUUL TOOMAS   00:27:47 M 45
64   114 NOORMAA MARGUS MTA SK 00:27:49 M 46
65   148 SARAPUU TOOMAS   00:27:51 M 40 14
66   68 LAANMETS JÜRI   00:27:59 M 40 15
67   242 RENNIT LEHO ALBE TEAM 00:28:01 M 40 16
68   47 KESS ALAR   00:28:17 M 40 17
69   86 LÄNS INDREK   00:28:18 M 47
70 5 5 ARU PIRET   00:28:19 N 4
71   203 PUUST RAIDO   00:28:21 M 48
72 6 159 ZAHKNA MARIT   00:28:35 N 5
73   180 TOOMSALU ILMAR   00:28:38 M 40 18
74   153 SIKK ARGO   00:28:41 M 49
75   187 URVA URMAS   00:28:45 M 50
76   80 LOPSIK ANDREI   00:28:46 M 40 19
77   202 JAHILO VALDO MADY SPORT SPIRIT 00:28:47 M 51
78   59 KURVITS AIN   00:28:49 M 40 20
79   247 PAJOMA HANS   00:28:49 M 52
80 7 61 KUULME KRISTIINA SPORTKESKUS.EE 00:28:50 N 6
81   197 VILJAMAA JAANUS   00:28:56 M 40 21
82   264 TOMINGAS KALLE   00:28:59 M 53
83   24 HEINSALU RAUL   00:29:01 M 54
84   234 IVANOV MAREK   00:29:01 M 55
85   237 KAJARI MART STAMINA 00:29:04 M 56
86   17 FIMBERG TARMO ABEC/Skorpion 00:29:06 M 40 22
87   133 PÜVI KAUPO   00:29:07 M 40 23
88 8 7 AUN ERET MTA SK 00:29:12 N 7
89 9 224 MURU MERIKU FITTEST 00:29:19 N 40 1
90   41 KALMBERG KALLE   00:29:23 M 57
91   131 PUURAND FREDI   00:29:32 M 58
92   63 KÄLLO ROMMI   00:29:33 M 59
93   246 MEREMAA RAIVO   00:29:35 M 40 24
94   65 KÄÄRT VILJAR   00:29:36 M 60
95   248 PUUSEPP LINNAR   00:29:39 M 61
96 10 215 SELEZNJOVA JULIA USPEX 00:29:43 N 8
97   113 NOKKUR HINDREK SK Rõõsa 00:29:45 M 62
98   2 ALAJAAN ANDRES   00:30:09 M 40 25
99   161 ŽELNOVATÕI DMITRI   00:30:11 M 63
100   227 WIHLER OLIVER AQRIS SK 00:30:12 M 64
101   112 NILSON KOIT   00:30:18 M 40 26
102   101 METS OLAV G4S SK 00:30:27 M 65
103   165 TALU KRISTJAN Hortulus OÜ 00:30:38 M 66
104   92 MAISVEE RANDO   00:30:44 M 67
105 11 232 SAETALU DAISI SAUE TAMMED 00:30:53 N 9
106   71 LAHTVEE LEHO Hansa SK 00:31:00 M 68
107   58 KUPITS KARL Maves AS 00:31:03 M 69
108   4 ALTMETS VALEV   00:31:04 M 40 27
109   93 MALV MADIS   00:31:13 M 70
110   3 ALEMAA OTT Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 00:31:17 M 71
111 12 207 KINDEL ULLA   00:31:19 N 10
112   90 LÜKK VILLU   00:31:21 M 72
113 13 260 BORKMAN KATI   00:31:35 N 11
114   205 VAHTER MARTIN SK SCHNELLI 00:32:01 M 16 2
115 14 94 MEERITS MERJE PV SKK 00:32:02 N 12
116 15 259 LUIGEND KAI   00:32:09 N 13
117   263 PIILE PRIIT   00:32:19 M 73
118   175 TIHHONOV KLAUS ERIK Erki Noole kergejõustikukool 00:32:23 M 16 3
119 16 168 TAREND AVE Hansa SK 00:32:29 N 14
120   231 TUPP IVAR HAANJA RK 00:32:34 M 40 28
121   258 TINNO MARGUS ARCO VARA SK 00:32:34 M 74
122   21 HALLIKA ALFRED Biathlon 00:32:53 M 75
123 17 1 AAVIKSOO ALICE   00:32:54 N 15
124   107 NIINRE ARDO Raasiku VV 00:32:55 M 40 29
125   252 HAAN JOEL   00:32:58 M 76
126   217 LUHTSALU VAHUR   00:33:04 M 77
127 18 146 SAIRA KATI   00:33:04 N 16
128   139 ROHILAAN MEELIS   00:33:19 M 78
129   256 SEPP ERKI   00:33:29 M 79
130   115 NORAK TIIT   00:33:30 M 80
131 19 66 KÖÖP KADRI   00:33:30 N 17
132   257 HALLING AAVO   00:33:34 M 40 30
133 20 201 KANGRO HELEEN   00:33:47 N 18
134   226 JOHANSON RAUL   00:33:53 M 81
135 21 163 ŽITTŠENKO JELENA   00:33:55 N 40 2
136 22 104 MÄNNIK AGNES   00:34:03 N 19
137 23 35 JÜRGENSON ERIKA 21.cc 00:34:05 N 20
138   57 KULL JAKO Stamina SK 00:34:18 M 40 31
139   239 KEBA ANDRES   00:34:22 M 82
140   118 OJA HANNES Hansa SK 00:34:31 M 83
141   23 HEIN LAURI   00:34:33 M 84
142   55 KOPPEL TÕNU   00:34:45 M 85
143 24 261 LUHAÄÄR REET   00:34:48 N 40 3
144 25 160 ZUKKER KÜLLIKE   00:34:54 N 21
145   208 EELMÄE PRIIT   00:34:54 M 86
146 26 54 KOPPEL PIRET   00:35:00 N 22
147 27 200 KEEL KERTU   00:35:02 N 23
148   199 MARTSON KAIDO SK TEERAJAJA 00:35:11 M 87
149   253 MÄND ERIK   00:35:20 M 16 4
150 28 77 LILLE TIINA   00:35:28 N 24
151   125 PEEKMA MAIT Hansa SK 00:35:30 M 88
152 29 213 VIIK HILLE   00:35:31 N 40 4
153   190 VALDMAA ANTS   00:35:39 M 40 32
154 30 185 UDUSAAR AET   00:35:52 N 25
155 31 255 KALJASPOLIK KÄRT   00:36:04 N 26
156   245 SIVREN REIMO   00:36:08 M 89
157   42 KARD MIKK   00:36:14 M 90
158 32 235 HEINARU MARIS   00:36:22 N 27
159 33 26 HILLER TIINA DnB NORD Pank 00:36:22 N 28
160 34 109 NIITSOO MARE   00:36:26 N 40 5
161 35 105 MÄNNIK AURIKA   00:36:34 N 29
162 36 267 KOMMEL KADRI   00:36:46 N 30
163 37 19 GOLUBEV KARIN   00:36:50 N 31
164 38 100 MESILANE KATRIN   00:36:52 N 40 6
165 39 192 VALLISTU KARMEN   00:37:04 N 32
166   95 MEIBAUM HARDI   00:37:09 M 91
167 40 96 MEIBAUM LAURA   00:37:09 N 33
168 41 155 SIMPSON PIRET   00:37:12 N 34
169   73 LAUK TÕNU   00:37:22 M 92
170 42 6 ARULA KAROLIN   00:37:38 N 35
171 43 51 KIVIMAA KATRIN   00:37:41 N 36
172 44 216 ORUSALU MOONIKA   00:37:46 N 37
173 45 229 LIPPUR MARIT   00:38:04 N 38
174 46 123 PAROLL EHA   00:38:06 N 40 7
175 47 117 NÕMMIK MARIANNA   00:38:06 N 39
176   206 SIIDIRÄTSEP SILVER   00:38:26 M 93
177 48 11 ENGELBRECHT KÄTLIN Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 00:38:35 N 40
178   265 PUUSEPP ANDRES   00:38:43 M 40 33
179 49 198 VOLT MERJE   00:38:57 N 40 8
180 50 44 KARU TIINA   00:39:05 N 41
181 51 9 CIUNITE LINA Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 00:39:06 N 42
182 52 126 PIKKER LIINA Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 00:39:06 N 43
183   244 ROMANDI REIN   00:39:13 M 94
184 53 241 LAURIK KARIN   00:39:31 N 44
185 54 91 MAAR ANNELI Eesti Posti spordiklubi 00:39:57 N 45
186 55 130 PUNN CHRISTEL HVSK Spordiklubi 00:40:02 N 46
187 56 152 SIIMSON ELE   00:40:02 N 47
188 57 182 TREIER DORIS   00:40:11 N 48
189 58 151 SIIMSON EBE   00:40:27 N 49
190   156 SINKKONEN MARKKO   00:40:28 M 95
191 59 230 KIVI RIIN   00:40:42 N 50
192 60 108 NIINRE TIINA Kiili Gümnaasium 00:40:52 N 40 9
193 61 218 TAMM MARILIN   00:41:08 N 51
194   145 SAARLAID JAANUS Uus Suund 00:41:13 M 40 34
195 62 40 KALMBERG EVELI   00:41:53 N 52
196   209 EELMÄE HENDRIK   00:42:21 M 16 5
197 63 25 HERTMANN KRISTI   00:42:53 N 53
198   266 SIMMERMANN AIVAR   00:42:59 M 40 35
199 64 82 LOSS HELEN   00:43:22 N 54
200 65 76 LIIVA ANU   00:43:22 N 40 10
201 66 179 TOMSON KATRIN   00:43:35 N 40 11
202   49 KIRSIPUU RIHO   00:44:37 M 16 6
203   221 KALJUMAA TOOMAS   00:44:59 M 96
204   56 KREEVAN AIVAR Uus suund 00:45:01 M 40 36
205 67 181 TORO LIA   00:45:20 N 55
206   97 MELTSAS VEIKO   00:47:18 M 97
207 68 219 KANGUR KAJA   00:48:25 N 56
208   116 NUKKI RENE   00:48:26 M 98
209 69 191 VALDMAA HILLE   00:48:38 N 40 12
210 70 28 HUMMEL KERSTI   00:50:42 N 40 13
211 71 30 ILVES ÜLLE   00:50:45 N 40 14
212 72 103 MURU KADRI   00:51:35 N 57
213 73 43 KARU KADRI   00:51:35 N 58
214   27 HINDREA AHTO   00:51:53 M 40 37
215 74 16 FALTEN PIRJO Eesti Posti SPordiklubi 00:53:58 N 59
216   212 FAIMAN HARRI   00:55:01 M 40 38
217 75 262 LINKGREIM TRIINU   00:56:46 N 16 2
218   249 MÄNNISTE RAEL   00:56:47 M 99
219 76 87 LÄNTS MARE MTA SK 00:57:25 N 60
220 77 102 MUHU MARIS MTA SK 00:57:27 N 61
221 78 164 TALI KÜLLI Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 01:00:52 N 62
222 79 62 KUUSE MARET Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 01:00:52 N 63
223 80 64 KÄÄRT KADRI   01:00:58 N 64
224 81 50 KITSEMETS ENE MTA SK 01:01:02 N 40 15
225 82 128 PRITS AIVE Eesti Posti spordiklubi 01:01:39 N 65
226 83 147 SALUMETS TIIU MTA SK 01:02:51 N 40 16
227 84 193 VAREND MERIKE   01:03:15 N 40 17
228 85 78 LINHOLM KRISTI MTA SK 01:03:18 N 40 18
229 86 210 EELMÄE ELERIN   01:03:36 N 16 3
230 87 211 EELMÄE KRISTI   01:03:37 N 66
231 88 143 RÕÕMUSSAAR HELEN Eesti Post Spordiklubi 01:04:03 N 67
232 89 157 SOIKMETS TRIINU Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 01:04:03 N 68
233   195 VELLERIND RAID Rae Koss 01:12:26 M 16 7
234 90 194 VELLERIND AVELI Jüri Gümnaasium 01:12:26 N 16 4
235   10 DANILAS TÕNU     M 40  
236   37 KAARLI KAIDO Hansa SK   M  
237   38 KALLAS MADIS Hansa SK   M  
238   39 KALLO ERKKI     M  
239   53 KOMMEL KADRI     N  
240   69 LAAS ROOSI     N  
241   70 LAHE MAREK     M  
242   74 LAURIK KARIN     N  
243   81 LOPSIK PRIIT Hansa SK   M  
244   85 LÕOKE MIINA     N 16  
245   88 LÄÄTS EVE     N 40  
246   89 LÄÄTS MARTIN     M  
247   99 MEOS TÕNU     M 40  
248   106 MÄNNIK TOOMAS     M 40  
249   110 NIITSOO MARE     N 40  
250   120 PAJOMA HANS DnB NORD Pank   M  
251   121 PALMAR KALLE     M 40  
252   124 PEEBO MARGIT     N  
253   127 POKK REIN     M 40  
254   129 PRUUL HEIKI Hansa SK   M  
255   134 RAJAMÄGI PRIIT     M  
256   135 RAJAMÄGI SIIRI     N  
257   137 RIKKA RAIMO VENNAD RIKKAD   M  
258   138 RIKKA TARMO Vennad Rikka   M  
259   140 ROOPÄRG MARIKA PlanetSport   N 40  
260   142 RUUSMANN JAANUS MTA SK   M  
261   149 SELGMÄE MAIRE     N 40  
262   150 SELJAK KATRIN     N  
263   171 TARUM KRISTA     N  
264   172 TEDER RIINA     N  
265   174 TELLER SIIM     M  
266   186 URB ÕNNELA     N  
267   189 VAHER ANNELI     N