DnB Nord Panga Vana-aasta Heategevusjooks 2009

 
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Sünd Klubi Aeg Tempo
1   115 PÜI TAIVO 1981 Sportkeskus.ee 20:38.7 3:23.1
2   1 FOSTI ROMAN 1983 Stamina SK 21:11.1 3:28.4
3   128 SASMIN KAUPO 1986 Sportkeskus.ee 21:12.4 3:28.6
4   3 TAMBUR TAAVI 1983 Stamina SK 21:21.9 3:30.2
5   2 JÜRS SANDER 1985 Sportkeskus.ee 21:25.0 3:30.7
6   101 PAAP HASSO 1982 TÜ ASK 21:29.6 3:31.5
7   6 PIHL PEETER 1984 SK Saue Tammed 22:00.6 3:36.5
8   216 LILLEOJA KAAREL 1985 STAMINA 22:08.0 3:37.8
9   4 NIKOLAJEV ILJA 1981 Stamina SK 22:10.2 3:38.1
10   141 TSEREPANNIKOV SERGEI 1983 Stamina SK 22:28.0 3:41.0
11   91 MÄNNI ALLAN 1984 Sportkeskus.ee 22:31.1 3:41.5
12   5 PÕLDRE URMAS 1966 West Sport 22:45.5 3:43.9
13   9 SIMPSON MARTIN 1987 Sportkeskus.ee 22:59.4 3:46.2
14   160 SÕLG CARL 1985   23:06.7 3:47.4
15   134 TATTER AHTO 1974 Sportkeskus.ee 23:09.6 3:47.8
16   127 SAGAJA MARTIN 1980   23:18.9 3:49.4
17   7 TAMM MARTIN 1988 Rapla Jooksuklubi 23:28.0 3:50.9
18   140 TREUFELD SERGO 1986   23:42.8 3:53.3
19   66 LAANEMETS RAIVO 1968   24:03.3 3:56.7
20   38 JAASKA ALLAN 1970 Stamina SK 24:43.8 4:03.3
21   192 PUKKKONEN EDUARD 1960 KEK RSK 24:49.6 4:04.2
22   33 HEINTALU MARGUS 1981   24:56.0 4:05.3
23   131 HENNO HAAVO 1973   24:59.7 4:05.9
24   148 VENNIKAS PEETER 1958 Stamina SK 25:02.2 4:06.3
25   199 MIHELSON OLAF 1968 A&T SPORT 25:17.4 4:08.8
26   195 VIRGEPUU ERKO 1976 HANSA SK/ SWEDBANK 25:20.6 4:09.3
27   10 ROSEN ULF 1969 21.cc 25:24.0 4:09.9
28 1 11 KÄRNER EVELIN 1977 Nõmme KJK 25:29.2 4:10.7
29   121 REITSNIK TARMO 1972 Stamina SK 25:33.5 4:11.4
30 2 12 ANDREJEVA OLGA 1985 Stamina SK 26:07.9 4:17.1
31   164 EMAJÕE VILJO 1961 STAMINA 26:08.1 4:17.1
32   146 VELLERIND RAIN 1965 Stamina SK 26:11.5 4:17.7
33   120 REINSOO INDREK 1986 Sportkeskus.ee 26:22.3 4:19.4
34   159 EINASTO MART 1969 TARTU 26:43.1 4:22.8
35   27 ENOK MAREK 1981 Fauni Kaubanduse AS 26:50.7 4:24.1
36   143 VALDMAA LAURI 1980   26:54.0 4:24.6
37   113 PUUSEPP LINNAR 1976 LASVET 27:02.1 4:26.0
38   118 RASPEL RAIDO 1967 DECTONA 27:05.0 4:26.4
39   176 POTS MICHEL 1979   27:11.2 4:27.5
40   21 LAINESTE ANDRES 1971 STAMINA 27:13.1 4:27.8
41   58 KLASEN TOOMAS 1964 Sportkeskus.ee 27:15.2 4:28.1
42 3 14 TAMM MARIS 1984 Sportkeskus.ee 27:17.1 4:28.4
43 4 88 MILLER MARGIT 1984 Sportkeskus.ee 27:28.1 4:30.2
44   124 ROOSNUPP PRIIT 1972   27:31.6 4:30.8
45   193 VAHTRA JANEK 1973   27:45.1 4:33.0
46   50 KALJURAND URMAS 1971 Stamina SK 27:47.5 4:33.4
47   30 HALJASTAMM ERKKI 1985   27:50.7 4:33.9
48   220 MARTINOFF HEIKI 1965 SORTKESKUS 27:54.0 4:34.5
49   119 RAUN RAIN 1970   27:54.6 4:34.6
50   103 PAJUR RIVO 1976   27:55.5 4:34.7
51   197 PÄRNASSALU TOOMAS 1968 SS MARATHON 27:57.5 4:35.0
52   63 KUUL TOOMAS 1974   28:00.1 4:35.5
53   177 ARO ANDRES 1970 SK KULDRATAS 28:09.9 4:37.1
54   100 OOLBERG VAMBO 1971   28:32.7 4:40.8
55   136 TIHHONOV MAREK 1975   28:39.3 4:41.9
56   82 MAHHOV MART 1986   28:40.9 4:42.2
57   43 JÄNES URMET 1973   28:46.6 4:43.1
58   107 PILL REIN 1969   28:51.0 4:43.8
59   219 ZIRNASK VILLU 1966 STAMINA 28:51.9 4:44.0
60   144 VALTER MARKO 1977   28:53.0 4:44.1
61   69 NARMONT DONATAS 1966 AJAKIRI JOOKSJA 28:56.5 4:44.7
62   62 KRILOVS RINGO 1980   28:58.2 4:45.0
63   169 KESKKÜLA KAROL 1974   29:01.3 4:45.5
64   111 PRIIVITS SANDER 1984   29:10.5 4:47.0
65   41 JANSON SANDER 1985   29:23.5 4:49.1
66   98 NÄÄB ERIK 1974 Talkur 29:31.0 4:50.4
67   39 JAHILO VALDO 1972   29:33.7 4:50.8
68   150 VIISIMAA MATTI 1943 EKVA 29:40.9 4:52.0
69   194 SARAPUU TOOMAS 1967   29:44.5 4:52.6
70   87 MEOS TÕNU 1960 Schnelli SK 29:50.5 4:53.6
71 5 67 LAANMETS JÜRI 1956   29:53.3 4:54.0
72 6 15 HALLA DIANA 1995 Leksi 44 29:57.7 4:54.7
73   175 MERE MAUR 1981   29:58.0 4:54.8
74   147 VENNIKAS EDGAR 1989   30:00.9 4:55.3
75   80 LÄNS INDREK 1975   30:04.1 4:55.8
76   122 RITSO VALTER 1979 Hansa SK 30:13.4 4:57.3
77   210 LEHTLA REIGO 1970   30:22.4 4:58.8
78   55 KESS ALAR 1967   30:23.6 4:59.0
79   61 KOSKARU MEELIS 1977 MAKSU-JA TOLLIAMETI SK 30:24.1 4:59.1
80   191 IONS JUSTIN 1071   30:25.0 4:59.2
81   186 METS OLAV 1979 G4S SK 30:41.5 5:01.9
82   40 JAKSON AHTO 1971 Jooksuklubi Sarma 30:41.8 5:02.0
83   81 MAASIKRAND MART 1971   30:42.0 5:02.0
84   188 PUURAND HEIGO 1982   30:50.9 5:03.5
85   215 TEEORG URMAS 1962   30:52.6 5:03.7
86   116 PÜVI KAUPO 1968   30:54.1 5:04.0
87 7 163 EMAJÕE LIIS 1991 Põltsamaa SK 31:28.6 5:09.6
88   106 PETERSON KRISTJAN 1986   31:28.9 5:09.7
89   114 PÕTTER JAANUS 1973   31:41.1 5:11.7
90   95 NILSON KOIT 1961   31:52.8 5:13.6
91   209 SINKKONEN MARKO 1971 KURASE HÜLGED 32:06.1 5:15.8
92   56 KIISLER ANDRES 1972 TSK Joosu 32:11.3 5:16.6
93   89 MÄGI INDREK 1975   32:13.3 5:17.0
94   226 TILLEMANN REIN 1974   32:30.9 5:19.9
95   178 PAESÜLD HARLES 1974 STAMINA 32:40.0 5:21.4
96   133 TALU KRISTJAN 1973   32:40.4 5:21.4
97   227 SAVASTVER ALAR 1970 STAMINA 32:41.2 5:21.6
98   173 TOOMINGAS JAAN 1977   32:42.8 5:21.8
99   222 SEIL TÕNU 1977   32:48.4 5:22.7
100   202 PALMAR KALLE 1943 PIIRIVALVE SKK 32:58.1 5:24.3
101   20 ALAJAAN ANDRES 1948   33:10.7 5:26.4
102   125 ROSIN ARDO 1979   33:23.1 5:28.4
103   184 PALK RUDOLF 1979   33:28.3 5:29.3
104 8 52 KANGUR OVE 1986   33:41.9 5:31.5
105 9 224 TAREND AVE 1984 HAANJA SK 33:42.3 5:31.6
106   60 KOKK URMAS 1961   33:44.4 5:31.9
107   83 MAISVEE RANDO 1979   33:49.6 5:32.8
108   156 LAASBERG KALLE 1972   33:49.9 5:32.8
109 10 46 JÜRISSON KATRI 1985 DnB Nord Pank 33:54.8 5:33.6
110 11 68 LAIKRE KATRIN 1970   34:39.7 5:41.0
111   185 TUPP AIN-IVAR 1967 HAANJA RK 34:44.8 5:41.8
112   217 TINNO MARGUS 1974 VELO CLUBBERS 34:44.9 5:41.8
113 12 19 ABRAM LIINA 1986   34:53.7 5:43.3
114   97 NOVITSKI KRISTJAN 1983   34:54.3 5:43.4
115   31 HALLIKA ALFRED 1974   35:04.2 5:45.0
116 13 180 TERNO MARIS 1982 OK SAUE TAMMED 35:08.9 5:45.8
117   139 TREIBERG ANDRUS 1980   35:15.2 5:46.8
118   145 VELLERIND RAID 1995   35:21.7 5:47.9
119 14 77 LUGENBERG KÜLLIKI 1976   35:23.9 5:48.2
120   135 TIHHONOV KLAUS ERIK 1996   35:28.3 5:48.9
121 15 179 TEHVER LIIS 1982   35:58.1 5:53.8
122 16 92 MÄNNIK AGNES 1982   36:18.4 5:57.2
123   93 NIINRE ARDO 1949   36:30.6 5:59.2
124 17 57 KIVIMAA KATRIN 1969   36:56.3 6:03.4
125 18 105 PEEBO MARGIT 1971   37:02.7 6:04.4
126 19 65 KÜTT KÜLLIKE 1987   37:04.3 6:04.7
127   44 JÄRVISTE PRIIT 1971 DnB Nord Pank 37:10.8 6:05.7
128 20 168 KAUP EDA 1968   37:21.2 6:07.5
129   205 VAINO INDREK 1975   37:25.4 6:08.1
130   75 LOIGU KAAREL 1976 DnB Nord Pank 37:28.2 6:08.6
131 21 206 LUHAÄÄR REET 1953 JUHOR 37:28.7 6:08.7
132   172 KASCHAN KAIDO 1970   37:33.3 6:09.4
133 22 157 NIITSOO MARE 1954 TON 37:53.5 6:12.7
134 23 28 ESKEN IRME 1977 Hansa SK 37:57.4 6:13.4
135 24 34 HILLER TIINA 1981 DnB Nord Pank 38:14.5 6:16.2
136 25 166 SOODE EVELI 1983 SRM FREISING 38:22.7 6:17.5
137   42 JOHANSON RIHO 1975   38:31.3 6:18.9
138 26 225 ALVELA MARI 1986   38:33.2 6:19.3
139 27 223 SEPP EVELIN 1986   38:33.3 6:19.3
140 28 59 KOBRUSEPP MARIS 1988 Hansa SK 38:37.9 6:20.0
141   154 VUKS PRIIT 1972 DnB Nord Pank 38:46.5 6:21.4
142   221 PÕLDMÄE OTT 1982   38:52.4 6:22.4
143   90 MÄND ERIK 1994   39:07.7 6:24.9
144 29 213 TOMBAND ERET 1986   39:08.9 6:25.1
145   165 HEIN LAURI 1982 SRM FREISING 39:10.2 6:25.3
146 30 53 KARINDI KATRI 1996   39:10.6 6:25.4
147 31 152 VILLAK MARJU 1982   39:14.8 6:26.1
148   84 MARTSON KAIDO 1980   39:26.1 6:27.9
149 32 214 VEINBERG MAI-LIIS 1987   39:29.9 6:28.5
150   198 SAARLAID JAANUS 1968 UUS SUUND 39:30.7 6:28.7
151   104 PARK TÕNU 1967   39:33.2 6:29.1
152 33 207 SIIMSON ELE 1997 CFC 39:39.8 6:30.2
153   126 ROSIN KAIDO 1975 Lossi tiim 39:42.2 6:30.6
154 34 189 GOLUBEV KARIN 1982   39:55.1 6:32.7
155 35 204 MATHIESEN ÜLLE 1972   40:33.7 6:39.0
156   78 LUKK IVO 1976   40:46.4 6:41.1
157   187 JÜRISSON MIHKEL 1975 VILJANDI HC 40:46.6 6:41.1
158 36 70 LEETMAA ÕNNE-LIINA 1984   41:25.2 6:47.5
159   201 PUUSEPP ANDRES 1950   41:43.9 6:50.5
160 37 203 SAAR MARJAN 1972   41:46.3 6:50.9
161   138 TOLGA EINO 1935   41:55.7 6:52.5
162 38 181 VIRSAAL PILLE-RIIN 1978   42:07.9 6:54.5
163 39 182 NOORUS MARIS 1977   42:08.0 6:54.5
164 40 51 KALLAS PIIA 1967   42:34.3 6:58.8
165 41 183 HIRV TIINA 1981   43:00.6 7:03.1
166   13 EELMÄE HENDRIK 2000   43:08.6 7:04.4
167   25 EELMÄE PRIIT 1972   43:09.4 7:04.5
168 42 208 SIIMSON EBE 1997 CFC 43:10.0 7:04.6
169   167 AGURAIUJA ANTS 1973 SRM FREISING 43:12.2 7:05.0
170   71 LIITMÄE JAAN 1974 DnB Nord Pank 43:15.4 7:05.5
171 43 142 UUEDA AIRI-JANSEN 1981 DnB Nord Pank 43:37.0 7:09.1
172 44 94 NIINRE TIINA 1949   43:47.5 7:10.8
173 45 72 LIIVA ANU 1962   43:59.3 7:12.7
174 46 76 LOSS HELEN 1970   43:59.4 7:12.7
175 47 158 VÄLJAOTS EEVA 1986 Tartu Ülikool 43:59.9 7:12.8
176 48 112 PUUMEES JAANIKA 1980   44:00.1 7:12.8
177 49 190 TEEMANT SIRJE 1958   44:10.7 7:14.6
178   18 PÕLDMÄE TÕNU 1963   45:10.2 7:24.3
179   86 MELTSAS VEIKO 1974   45:17.7 7:25.6
180 50 22 ARULA KAROLIN 1977   45:24.1 7:26.6
181 51 200 JÕEVEER TRIIN 1983   45:28.5 7:27.3
182 52 162 SAVOLAINEN SIRLI 1987   45:41.4 7:29.5
183 53 170 ARU MARITE 1989   46:44.8 7:39.8
184   171 KERT REIN 1965   46:45.2 7:39.9
185 54 17 PÕLDMÄE MERIKE 1964 SWEDBANK 48:04.7 7:52.9
186   49 KALJUMAA TOOMAS 1974 Tiigiäärsed 49:28.7 8:06.7
187 55 117 RAIDME INGRID 1975   49:29.0 8:06.8
188 56 137 TIITS KAISA 1988   49:56.9 8:11.3
189 57 132 TALALAEV HELEN 1979   49:57.1 8:11.4
190   196 SAVETSKI JANEK 1979   51:20.6 8:25.1
191 58 109 POOPUU GILJE 1977 DnB Nord Pank 53:55.8 8:50.5
192 59 36 HINDREA LILY 1962   55:36.8 9:07.1
193   35 HINDREA AHTO 1961   55:37.5 9:07.2
194 60 73 LIIVAMÄGI TIIU 1973 DnB Nord Pank 55:39.1 9:07.4
195 61 218 RÜÜTEL KATRIN 1983   56:32.8 9:16.2
196 62 24 EELMÄE ELERIN 1998 Tartu Ülikooli ASK 59:12.7 9:42.5
197 63 26 EIRAND GERDA 1980   1:03:44.2 10:27.0
198 64 23 BOCICAUT KERSTI 1980   1:03:44.8 10:27.1
199 65 211 LIPPUR MARIT 1978   1:04:13.7 10:31.8
200 66 212 PENDIN MARJU 1949   1:04:13.8 10:31.8
201 67 161 YAROVAYA GALINA 1939   1:05:48.5 10:47.3
202   8 EPNER MARTIN 1973      
203   16 ABNER ANDRE 1970 Stamina SK    
204   29 EVARD KAIRI 1970 DnB Nord Pank    
205   32 HEINARU MARIS 1979 DnB Nord Pank    
206   37 JAAMUL MERIKE 1981      
207   45 JÜRISO SILLE 1983      
208   47 KADAK KADRI 1981 Sportkeskus.ee    
209   48 KALA MARIANNE 1959      
210   54 KEEL KERTU 1980      
211   64 KÄREMA AGO 1969 Classic Team    
212   74 LINNUTAJA TERJE 1970      
213   79 LUUD AIVAR 1971 Stamina SK    
214   85 MEERITS MERJE 1975      
215   96 NOORMAA MARGUS 1970 MTA SK    
216   99 OLONEN KIRKE 1996 DnB Nord Pank    
217   102 PAJOMA HANS 1974 DnB Nord Pank    
218   108 PLOVITS KAIDO 1977      
219   110 POOPUU MATTIAS 1995 Viimsi KK    
220   123 ROOSALU TAAVI 1976      
221   129 SIIM ANDRES 1971      
222   130 ZELNOVATOI DMITRI 1984 DnB Nord Pank    
223   149 VENNIKAS PILLE 1964 Stamina SK    
224   151 VILK TARMO 1986      
225   153 VOKK MARC 1977      
226   155 ÕUNAPUU INGRID 1982      
227   174 TOOMINGAS TERJE 1982 STAMINA