EMT Järvejooksud 2010

 
Koht NKoht Nimi Klubi Harku Viljandi Kokku Vkl Koht
1   Loskutov Pavel TÜ ASK 00:19:28 00:36:16 00:55:44 M40 1
2   Koshelev Vjatseslav KJK Kalev Sillamäe 00:19:42 00:36:59 00:56:40 M40 2
3   Püi Taivo Sportkeskus.ee 00:19:36 00:37:21 00:56:56 M21 1
4   Soolo Lauri VAK Staier Viljandi 00:19:56 00:38:19 00:58:14 M21 2
5   Tambur Taavi Stamina SK 00:20:25 00:39:11 00:59:36 M21 3
6   Markov Aleksei Sportkeskus.ee 00:20:40 00:38:58 00:59:38 M21 4
7   Vallimäe Viljar TÜ ASK 00:20:27 00:39:43 01:00:10 M21 5
8   Sasmin Kaupo Sportkeskus.ee 00:20:35 00:39:41 01:00:15 M21 6
9   Lipp Ralf SK EMÜ 00:20:45 00:39:43 01:00:27 M21 7
10   Paap Hasso Rademar 00:20:58 00:40:35 01:01:32 M21 8
11   Lein Andrus Rakvere KJK "ViKe" 00:21:13 00:40:34 01:01:46 M35 1
12   Nikolajev Ilja Stamina SK 00:21:39 00:40:23 01:02:02 M21 9
13   Fosti Roman Stamina SK 00:21:11 00:40:56 01:02:07 M21 10
14   Nõmm Marek Eesti Kaitsejõudude Spordiklubi 00:21:01 00:41:08 01:02:08 M21 11
15   Miljand Karl-Rauno 21CC Triatloniklubi 00:21:26 00:40:59 01:02:25 M21 12
16   Simpson Martin Sportkeskus.ee 00:21:47 00:40:46 01:02:33 M21 13
17   Malahhov Sergei   00:22:08 00:41:17 01:03:25 M21 14
18   Hvalõnski Roman Stamina SK 00:21:24 00:42:27 01:03:50 M21 15
19   Kallaste Jaanus adidas 00:22:01 00:43:02 01:05:02 M21 16
20   Veilberg Ago SK West Sport 00:22:29 00:42:34 01:05:03 M40 3
21   Kilk Ain Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 00:22:16 00:43:07 01:05:23 M40 4
22   Kaar Alar VAK Staier 00:22:21 00:43:03 01:05:24 M21 17
23   Sune Andres Vike 00:22:25 00:43:09 01:05:34 M50 1
24   Piirsalu Meelis   00:22:41 00:42:56 01:05:37 M35 2
25   Teder Martin EMÜ SK 00:22:34 00:43:13 01:05:46 M18 1
26   Salla Raimo Türi Jõud 00:22:12 00:43:37 01:05:48 M21 18
27   Orm Olari   00:22:31 00:43:18 01:05:49 M21 19
28   Luik Lauri Läänemaa KJK 00:22:37 00:43:25 01:06:01 M21 20
29   Malsroos Lauri SK Saue Tammed 00:22:46 00:43:54 01:06:40 M21 21
30   Rosen Ulf 21 cc 00:23:22 00:43:31 01:06:52 M40 5
31   Kruut Taavi SK Audentes 00:22:48 00:44:10 01:06:58 M18 2
32   Bauman Jaanus   00:22:57 00:44:21 01:07:17 M21 22
33   Linn Andi VAK Staier 00:23:34 00:43:47 01:07:20 M40 6
34   Aasmäe Meelis   00:22:53 00:44:30 01:07:22 M35 3
35   Epner Martin   00:22:58 00:44:26 01:07:24 M35 4
36   Paris Olav VAK Staier 00:23:17 00:44:12 01:07:28 M21 23
37   Eensaar Silver SK Wilderness 00:23:25 00:44:12 01:07:36 M21 24
38   Pähn Janar VAK Staier 00:23:20 00:44:23 01:07:42 M21 25
39   Kuusalu Asko Stamina SK 00:23:22 00:44:29 01:07:51 M21 26
40   Roomet Reget Pärnumaa SL 00:23:27 00:45:07 01:08:33 M21 27
41   Tilga Kajar   00:23:34 00:45:18 01:08:52 M40 7
42 1 Kärner Evelin Nõmme KJK 00:23:36 00:45:33 01:09:09 N21 1
43   Laineste Andres Stamina SK 00:24:08 00:45:20 01:09:28 M35 5
44   Jakson Ahto Jooksuklubi Sarma 00:24:03 00:45:38 01:09:40 M35 6
45   Kallak Jaan   00:23:30 00:46:15 01:09:45 M21 28
46   Laur Mikk   00:23:58 00:45:54 01:09:51 M21 29
47   Reitsnik Tarmo Stamina SK 00:25:21 00:44:48 01:10:08 M35 7
48   Meri Martin 21CC/pringlike.ee 00:25:19 00:44:56 01:10:14 M21 30
49   Hussar Kaidar   00:24:41 00:45:39 01:10:19 M35 8
50   Jesse Aivar   00:24:09 00:46:13 01:10:22 M50 2
51   Veelain Karli   00:23:28 00:47:03 01:10:30 M18 3
52   Saar Aivar VHK 00:25:03 00:45:33 01:10:36 M35 9
53   Rähn Alar   00:24:09 00:46:36 01:10:44 M21 31
54   Treimuth Meelis Haanja Rattaklubi 00:24:28 00:46:23 01:10:50 M40 8
55   Undrest Jaanus   00:23:46 00:47:11 01:10:57 M35 10
56   Einsalu Ants Albe Team 00:24:11 00:46:51 01:11:02 M50 3
57   Sagaja Martin Eesti Raudtee SK 00:24:50 00:46:16 01:11:05 M21 32
58 2 Andrejeva Olga Stamina SK 00:24:46 00:46:40 01:11:26 N21 2
59   Orgulas Kaido   00:24:31 00:46:59 01:11:29 M40 9
60   Villmann Steve   00:24:47 00:46:50 01:11:37 M35 11
61   Valdmaa Lauri   00:24:35 00:47:05 01:11:39 M21 33
62   Siimumäe Margo Stamina SK 00:24:20 00:47:24 01:11:43 M40 10
63   Kuusik Kaarel VAK Staier 00:24:32 00:47:18 01:11:50 M21 34
64   Vahkal Kaido   00:24:36 00:47:26 01:12:02 M35 12
65   Aasamaa Aare   00:23:47 00:48:15 01:12:02 M21 35
66 3 Vaher Anneli VAK Staier 00:24:40 00:47:31 01:12:10 N21 3
67   Pähn Ragnar VAK Staier 00:24:47 00:47:25 01:12:12 M21 36
68 4 Sarapuu Alma VAK Staier 00:24:51 00:47:24 01:12:14 N35 1
69   Salla Marek Türi Jõud 00:24:06 00:48:16 01:12:21 M21 37
70   Kuznetsov Madis   00:24:45 00:47:39 01:12:23 M21 38
71   Valter Marko   00:23:59 00:48:28 01:12:27 M21 39
72   Ardel Veiko SK Beavers 00:26:07 00:46:24 01:12:30 M40 11
73 5 Rihma Annika Sportkeskus.ee 00:25:16 00:47:16 01:12:32 N21 4
74   Turb Toomas   00:27:06 00:45:48 01:12:53 M50 4
75 6 Schmidt Helen   00:24:43 00:48:24 01:13:07 N21 5
76   Ervin Alar   00:24:55 00:48:19 01:13:13 M18 4
77   Atonen Marek VAK Staier 00:25:56 00:47:23 01:13:19 M21 40
78   Einasto Mart   00:24:37 00:48:49 01:13:26 M40 12
79 7 Dolmatova Kristina Tallinna SS Kalev 00:24:54 00:48:35 01:13:29 N21 6
80   Järvi Esko   00:24:02 00:49:29 01:13:31 M21 41
81   Narmont Donatas JOOKSJA 00:25:10 00:48:23 01:13:32 M40 13
82   Reemi Raigo   00:24:55 00:48:39 01:13:33 M21 42
83   Leino Peep Tabasalu Triatloniklubi 00:24:41 00:48:53 01:13:34 M21 43
84   Laasu Arnold SK Saarde 00:24:26 00:49:09 01:13:34 M50 5
85   Maleva Marco   00:24:51 00:48:45 01:13:35 M40 14
86   Arkipus Christian-Peter KJK TIPP 00:25:35 00:48:05 01:13:40 M18 5
87   Ionov Andrei KJK Kalev Sillamäe 00:25:22 00:48:29 01:13:50 M21 44
88   Rüütelmaa Andrus PV SKK 00:24:58 00:49:01 01:13:59 M35 13
89   Krünberg Klen   00:24:14 00:49:54 01:14:07 M21 45
90   Enok Marek Fauni Kaubanduse AS 00:24:45 00:49:24 01:14:08 M21 46
91   Rähn Ahto   00:25:05 00:49:09 01:14:13 M21 47
92   Pärnassalu Toomas SS Marathon 00:25:06 00:49:09 01:14:15 M40 15
93 8 Bulina Julia KJK Kalev Sillamäe 00:24:57 00:49:21 01:14:18 N21 7
94   Hillep Einar   00:24:53 00:49:48 01:14:40 M40 16
95   Luud Aivar Stamina SK 00:24:59 00:49:44 01:14:42 M35 14
96   Maasikmäe Argo   00:24:12 00:50:36 01:14:48 M40 17
97   Sild Reio Viljandi Suusaklubi 00:25:44 00:49:23 01:15:06 M16 1
98   Bessonov Sergei AF-Automaatika 00:25:24 00:49:43 01:15:07 M21 48
99 9 Kukk Kaisa Stamina SK 00:25:18 00:49:53 01:15:11 N21 8
100   Mäe Vahur Audru SK 00:26:16 00:49:03 01:15:18 M16 2
101 10 Tamm Maris Sportkeskus.ee 00:26:02 00:49:25 01:15:27 N21 9
102   Talihärm Johan Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 00:27:28 00:48:01 01:15:29 M16 3
103 11 Luik Liina TÜ ASK 00:25:41 00:49:58 01:15:39 N21 10
104   Klasen Toomas Sportkeskus.ee 00:25:29 00:50:11 01:15:40 M40 18
105   Tasimov Sergey Mich 00:24:54 00:50:57 01:15:51 M35 15
106   Tikva Indrek Tervise 21 00:25:48 00:50:18 01:16:06 M40 19
107   Nilk Andrus JOOKSJA 00:26:11 00:50:04 01:16:14 M40 20
108   Altmets Heimar CFC Suusakool 00:24:35 00:51:53 01:16:28 M18 6
109   Maiste Tarmo Rademar-adidas 00:25:18 00:51:16 01:16:33 M35 16
110   Parve Heikki   00:29:41 00:46:54 01:16:34 M40 21
111   Lään Christjan   00:24:38 00:52:05 01:16:42 M35 17
112   Talts Ain   00:24:01 00:52:47 01:16:48 M21 49
113   Miku Taavi SuKl Jõulu 00:27:00 00:49:57 01:16:56 M40 22
114   Vellerind Rain Stamina SK 00:26:43 00:50:16 01:16:58 M40 23
115 12 Luik Leila TÜ ASK 00:26:36 00:50:23 01:16:59 N21 11
116   Abner Andre Stamina SK 00:26:32 00:50:31 01:17:03 M40 24
117   Tinast Toivo   00:26:44 00:50:21 01:17:04 M18 7
118   Salmijanov Deniss   00:27:29 00:49:40 01:17:09 M16 4
119   Ots Indrek IT Kolledž 00:24:48 00:52:28 01:17:16 M21 50
120   Toom Toomas Stamina SK 00:26:00 00:51:20 01:17:19 M50 6
121   Atso Tiit   00:25:59 00:51:22 01:17:20 M21 51
122   Koppel Tõnis Kristian Jõgeva SAI 00:24:37 00:52:48 01:17:25 M16 5
123   Mäesepp Aigar   00:26:06 00:51:28 01:17:33 M21 52
124   Tammik Taavi   00:25:31 00:52:03 01:17:34 M18 8
125   Siim Andres SK Saarde 00:25:53 00:51:44 01:17:37 M35 18
126   Pärna Ain Miinijahtija Sakala 00:27:24 00:50:41 01:18:05 M21 53
127   Zirnask Villu Stamina SK 00:27:33 00:50:36 01:18:09 M40 25
128   Raap Ilmar meie 00:26:47 00:51:24 01:18:11 M40 26
129   Poll Cris SK Kadrina 00:23:45 00:54:37 01:18:21 M21 54
130   Raun Rain   00:26:04 00:52:20 01:18:24 M40 27
131   Vetevoog Kaido Stamina SK 00:26:57 00:51:35 01:18:32 M35 19
132   Kurist Kert CFC Spordikool 00:26:59 00:51:39 01:18:38 M18 9
133   Tiiksaar Aaro 5xa 00:25:04 00:53:36 01:18:40 M21 55
134   Vait Indrek   00:25:48 00:52:59 01:18:46 M21 56
135 13 Kadak Kadri Sportkeskus.ee 00:28:03 00:50:44 01:18:46 N21 12
136   Rein Margus JK Hermes 00:26:22 00:52:33 01:18:54 M50 7
137   Nassar Oskar   00:24:47 00:54:16 01:19:03 M21 57
138   Talviste Raimo   00:25:58 00:53:09 01:19:06 M21 58
139   Kangro Priit   00:26:02 00:53:06 01:19:08 M35 20
140   Nääb Erik   00:26:22 00:52:49 01:19:10 M35 21
141   Lumberg Alari   00:25:23 00:53:51 01:19:13 M21 59
142   Suimets Tarmo   00:27:10 00:52:08 01:19:18 M40 28
143   Laidvee Jaanus   00:26:59 00:52:21 01:19:19 M35 22
144   Nuka Innar   00:26:42 00:52:50 01:19:31 M21 60
145   Kookla Eero   00:27:24 00:52:08 01:19:32 M35 23
146   Heinsalu Raul   00:27:09 00:52:29 01:19:37 M40 29
147   Hendrikson Tõnu Elioni Spordiklubi 00:26:57 00:52:44 01:19:40 M35 24
148   Vahtra Janek   00:26:04 00:53:44 01:19:47 M35 25
149   Suursaar Ülo   00:27:14 00:52:38 01:19:51 M40 30
150 14 Miller Margit Sportkeskus.ee 00:26:50 00:53:05 01:19:55 N21 13
151   Põldoja Heino Jõgeva SVS 00:26:46 00:53:10 01:19:56 M60 1
152   Muuk-Adrat Andres   00:27:16 00:52:48 01:20:04 M21 61
153   Mustkivi Mart Mercury 00:26:20 00:53:51 01:20:10 M21 62
154   Koks Marko   00:27:27 00:52:44 01:20:11 M21 63
155   Saluveer Ago   00:25:33 00:54:39 01:20:12 M21 64
156   Säkk Janar   00:25:47 00:54:28 01:20:15 M21 65
157   Rebane Taivo   00:27:12 00:53:04 01:20:15 M50 8
158   Sarap Aivar   00:27:41 00:52:38 01:20:19 M40 31
159   Jalasto Kaupo Eest Worldloppeti klubi 00:27:01 00:53:33 01:20:34 M50 9
160   Väre Hans   00:27:34 00:53:03 01:20:37 M21 66
161   Hollo Janno   00:27:51 00:52:47 01:20:37 M40 32
162 15 Sauga Mari Hansa SK 00:28:05 00:52:34 01:20:38 N35 2
163   Sikka Timo Tõnis TÜASK 00:26:54 00:53:47 01:20:40 M21 67
164   Soonik Toomas   00:28:09 00:52:42 01:20:51 M40 33
165   Ritso Valter Hansa SK 00:27:33 00:53:22 01:20:55 M21 68
166   Krilovs Ringo   00:26:38 00:54:19 01:20:57 M21 69
167   Ermel Jürgen Rõngu Lumemehed 00:25:46 00:55:18 01:21:04 M21 70
168 16 Lenk Anneli VAK Staier 00:27:50 00:53:14 01:21:04 N35 3
169 17 Luik Lily TÜ ASK 00:28:16 00:52:48 01:21:04 N21 14
170   Kooskora Kristo   00:26:00 00:55:11 01:21:10 M21 71
171   Ponder Neeme   00:27:49 00:53:24 01:21:12 M50 10
172   Kuuskmäe Raul   00:26:55 00:54:25 01:21:19 M40 34
173   Tõruvere Kaarel Saint-Gobain Glass Estonian AS 00:27:00 00:54:27 01:21:26 M21 72
174   Kennik Oliver   00:26:13 00:55:21 01:21:34 M21 73
175   Hanga Knut   00:27:23 00:54:20 01:21:43 M40 35
176   Kingo Gunnar Westline Team 00:30:42 00:51:13 01:21:55 M21 74
177   Raud Gunnar   00:26:45 00:55:18 01:22:03 M35 26
178   Hajanen Andres   00:27:39 00:54:30 01:22:09 M21 75
179   Paju Kaido   00:27:09 00:55:09 01:22:17 M40 36
180   Terasmaa Hans   00:27:04 00:55:19 01:22:23 M21 76
181   Pärn Matti   00:29:09 00:53:17 01:22:26 M60 2
182   Aaviste Veiko   00:25:00 00:57:37 01:22:37 M35 27
183   Lehesmets Kaspar   00:28:28 00:54:17 01:22:45 M21 77
184   Täheste Tanel RMK Spordiklubi 00:27:57 00:54:50 01:22:46 M21 78
185 18 Aluvee Helen   00:27:23 00:55:28 01:22:51 N18 1
186   Jänes Urmet   00:27:56 00:54:57 01:22:52 M35 28
187   Tuul Harry   00:27:44 00:55:13 01:22:56 M21 79
188   Gamzejev Erik Põhjarannik SK 00:29:14 00:53:46 01:23:00 M40 37
189   Kaasik Ragnar   00:26:00 00:57:12 01:23:11 M35 29
190   Meidla Arvi   00:28:13 00:54:59 01:23:12 M50 11
191   Õunap Urmas   00:27:51 00:55:22 01:23:12 M40 38
192   Jõemets Aivo   00:27:22 00:56:00 01:23:22 M40 39
193   Jürgenstein Indrek Stamina SK 00:28:11 00:55:14 01:23:25 M40 40
194   Reimets Ramon   00:28:31 00:54:54 01:23:25 M21 80
195   Naaris Neeme LIVIKO 00:28:29 00:55:00 01:23:29 M35 30
196   Tuur Taavi   00:28:21 00:55:15 01:23:35 M21 81
197   Kuningas Andres   00:27:43 00:56:02 01:23:44 M35 31
198   Seppius Margus   00:28:29 00:55:16 01:23:44 M35 32
199   Sindonen Voldemar   00:27:49 00:56:02 01:23:50 M50 12
200   Peetsalu Veigo   00:28:17 00:55:37 01:23:54 M21 82
201   Rennit Leho Albe Team 00:29:22 00:54:33 01:23:55 M50 13
202   Hramkov Nikita KJK Kalev Sillamäe 00:26:44 00:57:20 01:24:03 M16 6
203   Pihkva Arne Rademar-adidas 00:28:05 00:55:59 01:24:04 M40 41
204   Lopsik Priit Hansa SK 00:27:58 00:56:10 01:24:07 M21 83
205   Teder Gunnar   00:28:42 00:55:27 01:24:08 M40 42
206   Õun Jaan   00:27:29 00:56:45 01:24:13 M21 84
207   Ansi Martin Ansitech 00:27:03 00:57:12 01:24:15 M35 33
208 19 Müürsepp Tiiu   00:29:21 00:55:02 01:24:23 N50 1
209   Hansen Joonas   00:26:59 00:57:31 01:24:30 M21 85
210   Nokkur Lembit Rõõsa 00:29:21 00:55:28 01:24:48 M40 43
211   Sinijärv Taavi Lemminkainen 00:27:54 00:57:00 01:24:53 M21 86
212   Männik Ahti   00:27:55 00:57:02 01:24:57 M21 87
213   Ots Magnus-Mait LEOLA 00:28:29 00:56:29 01:24:58 M35 34
214 20 Bernat Galina   00:28:44 00:56:18 01:25:01 N50 2
215   Lehesmets Alar   00:29:44 00:55:20 01:25:03 M21 88
216   Kirsipuu Avo Tallinna SS Kalev 00:26:37 00:58:35 01:25:12 M40 44
217   Kurvits Ain Merko Ehitus 00:29:51 00:55:23 01:25:13 M40 45
218   Lüütsepp Taavi   00:26:14 00:59:05 01:25:18 M21 89
219 21 Ardel Johanna SK Beavers 00:31:22 00:53:57 01:25:19 N16 1
220   Hendrikson Peeter   00:28:05 00:57:19 01:25:24 M40 46
221   Karpovitch Sergei USPEX 00:28:26 00:57:00 01:25:26 M35 35
222   Grahv Margus   00:26:13 00:59:18 01:25:31 M21 90
223   Jõesalu Henri EMT 00:28:16 00:57:17 01:25:32 M35 36
224   Kess Alar   00:28:29 00:57:06 01:25:35 M40 47
225   Sikka Toivo   00:29:14 00:56:49 01:26:02 M40 48
226   Sikk Argo   00:29:25 00:56:38 01:26:03 M35 37
227   Kane Rein Loksa RSK 00:27:54 00:58:13 01:26:06 M60 3
228   Kangur Raul Jooksuklubi Sarma 00:28:09 00:57:59 01:26:07 M40 49
229   Tormer Kuno   00:29:21 00:56:49 01:26:10 M60 4
230   Elmet Märt   00:29:20 00:56:56 01:26:15 M40 50
231   Mäekivi Jaanus   00:29:25 00:56:57 01:26:21 M21 91
232   Laul Vallo Koondise Kormoran 00:29:04 00:57:30 01:26:34 M35 38
233   Saar Janno   00:28:39 00:57:56 01:26:34 M21 92
234   Koppel Mati Jõgeva SAI 00:29:17 00:57:19 01:26:35 M50 14
235   Vinogradov Vladimir USPEX 00:28:18 00:58:18 01:26:35 M40 51
236   Lepiste Sander   00:29:01 00:57:36 01:26:36 M35 39
237   Kesküla Sulev   00:29:24 00:57:14 01:26:38 M35 40
238   Lapõnin Aare   00:28:10 00:58:38 01:26:47 M35 41
239   Gröön Janar   00:28:41 00:58:13 01:26:54 M21 93
240   Sopp Andero   00:28:41 00:58:14 01:26:55 M21 94
241   Emerson Andrus 1Partner 00:30:13 00:56:46 01:26:59 M35 42
242   Laanmets Jüri   00:28:33 00:58:27 01:27:00 M50 15
243   Zirnask Robert   00:29:23 00:57:40 01:27:03 M21 95
244   Kapp Tarvo   00:27:16 00:59:57 01:27:13 M40 52
245   Danilas Tõnu   00:29:08 00:58:15 01:27:22 M40 53
246   Õunpuu Margus Nodsu ja Puhh 00:29:16 00:58:16 01:27:32 M35 43
247   Ignatenko Igor   00:28:51 00:58:42 01:27:33 M40 54
248   Maasikrand Mart Pilsner Sport Power 00:29:08 00:58:31 01:27:38 M35 44
249   Tooming Marko   00:28:50 00:58:57 01:27:46 M21 96
250   Kivisaar Tõnis Nord Projekt AS 00:28:24 00:59:28 01:27:51 M21 97
251 22 Vulla Ela   00:29:59 00:58:00 01:27:59 N21 15
252   Sarapuu Toomas   00:29:20 00:58:44 01:28:03 M40 55
253   Herman Jörgen   00:27:50 01:00:13 01:28:03 M21 98
254   Suurman Herkki   00:30:01 00:58:02 01:28:03 M40 56
255   Läns Indrek   00:29:58 00:58:06 01:28:03 M35 45
256   Marrandi Rain Rulluisuklubi ABEC 00:29:14 00:59:05 01:28:18 M21 99
257   Käesel Aivar   00:32:58 00:55:24 01:28:22 M40 57
258   Inno Ermo Elioni Spordiklubi 00:30:20 00:58:03 01:28:23 M21 100
259   Bachaus Arno   00:30:42 00:57:47 01:28:28 M21 101
260   Zirnask Mario   00:29:22 00:59:14 01:28:36 M21 102
261   Urb Taavi   00:30:59 00:57:38 01:28:37 M21 103
262   Muzakko Margo   00:29:31 00:59:12 01:28:43 M35 46
263   Tuvikene Leonhard Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 00:28:56 00:59:50 01:28:45 M60 5
264   Innos John   00:29:01 00:59:51 01:28:52 M35 47
265   Koppel Madis-Karli Jõgeva SAI 00:29:13 00:59:40 01:28:53 M18 10
266 23 Lilleoru Merle   00:29:22 00:59:38 01:28:59 N21 16
267   Palmar Kalle Piirivalve SKK 00:30:41 00:58:20 01:29:00 M60 6
268   Püvi Kaupo   00:29:33 00:59:32 01:29:04 M40 58
269   Põldsaar Paul Tulepuu 00:28:02 01:01:04 01:29:06 M21 104
270   Kull Tarvo   00:29:36 00:59:35 01:29:10 M35 48
271   Lõiv Martin Viljandi 00:29:49 00:59:32 01:29:21 M16 7
272   Viilup Siim   00:30:10 00:59:15 01:29:25 M21 105
273   Siiak Indrek   00:28:16 01:01:11 01:29:26 M35 49
274   Nõmmiste Sulev   00:28:59 01:00:29 01:29:28 M40 59
275   Kolk Marko Jooksuklubi Sarma 00:29:24 01:00:09 01:29:33 M40 60
276 24 Treffner Kadri Kõlleste Spordiklubi 00:29:56 00:59:38 01:29:33 N21 17
277   Malmre Mallor www.keskkond.eu 00:29:00 01:00:38 01:29:38 M21 106
278   Kaur Jaanus Skanska 00:29:57 00:59:46 01:29:43 M40 61
279   Teeorg Urmas   00:29:56 00:59:53 01:29:48 M40 62
280   Kin Nikolai Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 00:30:06 00:59:43 01:29:48 M35 50
281 25 Toomingas Terje Stamina SK 00:31:26 00:58:25 01:29:50 N21 18
282   Metus Artur   00:29:21 01:00:33 01:29:53 M21 107
283   Mõttus Kaupo   00:29:12 01:00:48 01:30:00 M21 108
284 26 Kalda Ruth   00:30:29 00:59:35 01:30:03 N40 1
285   Salla Jako   00:27:59 01:02:16 01:30:15 M21 109
286   Ivanov Marek   00:31:58 00:58:18 01:30:15 M35 51
287   Eero Janar   00:31:20 00:59:01 01:30:21 M21 110
288   Lorvi Urmas   00:29:22 01:01:00 01:30:21 M40 63
289   Treiberg Andrus Hansa SK 00:30:39 00:59:50 01:30:29 M21 111
290   Randmäe Margus Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi 00:29:54 01:00:39 01:30:32 M21 112
291   Pärdu Martin   00:29:00 01:01:36 01:30:36 M21 113
292   Rebane Urmas   00:28:44 01:01:52 01:30:36 M35 52
293   Klaaser Gert   00:30:19 01:00:21 01:30:40 M40 64
294 27 Possul Kadri   00:31:21 00:59:22 01:30:42 N35 4
295   Kadanik Alarih   00:30:24 01:00:22 01:30:46 M21 114
296   Peterson Kristjan   00:30:29 01:00:27 01:30:56 M21 115
297   Nõmmiste Kalev   00:30:28 01:00:30 01:30:58 M35 53
298   Mets Olav G4S SK 00:30:34 01:00:28 01:31:02 M21 116
299   Piirsalu Rein New Balance Team 00:35:55 00:55:19 01:31:14 M60 7
300   Linde Karl   00:28:08 01:03:11 01:31:18 M40 65
301   Hallingu Erki   00:29:46 01:01:37 01:31:22 M35 54
302   Rahula Margus   00:30:21 01:01:04 01:31:24 M35 55
303   Elmik Art   00:30:22 01:01:04 01:31:26 M21 117
304   Sinkkonen Markko   00:30:19 01:01:13 01:31:32 M35 56
305   Kukk Aalo Eesti Panga SK 00:30:32 01:01:05 01:31:37 M50 16
306 28 Ervin Egle Helene   00:30:10 01:01:35 01:31:44 N16 2
307   Kald Priit   00:30:15 01:01:31 01:31:45 M21 118
308   Valk Erki   00:30:43 01:01:06 01:31:48 M21 119
309   Mansberg Heigo   00:31:48 01:00:03 01:31:51 M35 57
310 29 Kase Gerli   00:30:53 01:01:01 01:31:54 N21 19
311   Lehtmets Sven   00:30:21 01:01:51 01:32:11 M21 120
312   Lopsik Andrei   00:30:20 01:01:55 01:32:14 M50 17
313   Samarüütel Jaak   00:32:07 01:00:08 01:32:15 M21 121
314   Kruusamägi Uku   00:31:40 01:00:40 01:32:19 M16 8
315 30 Mulla Kaja   00:33:31 00:58:53 01:32:23 N40 2
316 31 Aun Eret MTA SK 00:30:43 01:01:51 01:32:33 N21 20
317   Pukk Mihkel   00:30:25 01:02:08 01:32:33 M35 58
318   Vunder Vallo   00:29:19 01:03:18 01:32:36 M40 66
319 32 Kurist Helina   00:30:51 01:01:52 01:32:43 N16 3
320   Jesse Riho   00:32:03 01:00:43 01:32:45 M40 67
321   Hendla Ivar   00:30:17 01:02:29 01:32:46 M21 122
322   Veelain Ermo   00:31:23 01:01:23 01:32:46 M40 68
323   Sindonen Siim   00:32:05 01:00:48 01:32:52 M21 123
324   Salmar Avo   00:30:33 01:02:23 01:32:56 M60 8
325   Tammist Koit   00:29:42 01:03:16 01:32:58 M40 69
326   Tinast Tauno   00:31:07 01:01:57 01:33:04 M35 59
327   Talu Kristjan   00:31:08 01:01:57 01:33:04 M35 60
328   Varblas Evert   00:30:50 01:02:23 01:33:13 M50 18
329   Truuts Danel   00:30:26 01:02:48 01:33:14 M21 124
330 33 Kruusmann Geidi   00:32:08 01:01:08 01:33:15 N21 21
331 34 Pihu Elinora Rademar 00:28:54 01:04:23 01:33:17 N21 22
332   Hummal Erkki   00:31:03 01:02:19 01:33:22 M35 61
333   Proode Arno Eesti Põlevkivi spordiklubi 00:29:06 01:04:17 01:33:22 M40 70
334 35 Kallak Kaire SK Altius 00:32:50 01:00:37 01:33:26 N35 5
335   Mustkivi Märt Mercury 00:31:08 01:02:24 01:33:32 M16 9
336   Petolai Marek   00:29:53 01:03:45 01:33:37 M21 125
337   Altmets Valev   00:31:11 01:02:31 01:33:41 M40 71
338   Rebane Janno   00:29:25 01:04:18 01:33:43 M21 126
339   Kokmann Imre   00:29:46 01:03:58 01:33:44 M21 127
340   Läte Anatoli Suusahullud 00:29:25 01:04:19 01:33:44 M40 72
341 36 Kindlam Jaanika Elioni Spordiklubi 00:30:20 01:03:26 01:33:45 N21 23
342   Speek Jüri EMT 00:29:47 01:04:01 01:33:47 M35 62
343   Pajuste Heiki HP-Sport team 00:30:43 01:03:08 01:33:51 M40 73
344   Zirnask Gunnar   00:32:52 01:01:06 01:33:57 M50 19
345   Valge Ivar Stamina SK 00:32:33 01:01:25 01:33:58 M50 20
346   Trees Mihkel   00:30:37 01:03:22 01:33:59 M16 10
347   Trees Margus   00:30:37 01:03:22 01:33:59 M35 63
348   Urva Urmas Stamina SK 00:31:14 01:02:45 01:33:59 M35 64
349   Rist Karlo   00:33:06 01:01:02 01:34:07 M21 128
350   Üprus Fred   00:30:17 01:03:51 01:34:08 M40 74
351   Karu Kaarel P.D.Team 00:31:17 01:03:03 01:34:20 M35 65
352   Olgo Raivo   00:32:22 01:02:00 01:34:22 M40 75
353   Puidak Priit Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 00:33:40 01:00:49 01:34:28 M70 1
354   Lapõnin Arne   00:29:46 01:04:48 01:34:34 M18 11
355   Lahe Marek Marilate 00:30:54 01:03:42 01:34:35 M21 129
356 37 Pajuste Helis HP-Sport team 00:31:31 01:03:11 01:34:41 N16 4
357 38 Belokurova Eve sk KÄNGURU 00:32:08 01:02:34 01:34:41 N50 3
358   Ermann Rait Rademar 00:28:15 01:06:31 01:34:46 M21 130
359   Mustkivi Mike   00:31:10 01:03:43 01:34:52 M35 66
360   Viisut Margus VAK Staier 00:32:56 01:02:02 01:34:57 M40 76
361   Kukke Heikki Sampo SK 00:30:56 01:04:17 01:35:12 M35 67
362   Viira Andres   00:30:23 01:04:52 01:35:14 M40 77
363   Milt Tähve   00:32:40 01:02:38 01:35:17 M50 21
364   Karu Kaido   00:33:17 01:02:03 01:35:20 M40 78
365   Laanbek Marek   00:30:40 01:04:43 01:35:22 M21 131
366   Nokkur Ants Rõõsa 00:32:20 01:03:07 01:35:27 M18 12
367   Olle Kert Rademar 00:29:10 01:06:30 01:35:39 M21 132
368   Kello Gert   00:31:36 01:04:09 01:35:44 M21 133
369 39 Puks Krista VAK Staier 00:32:19 01:03:26 01:35:44 N21 24
370 40 Tammjärv Kati Rademar 00:31:01 01:04:45 01:35:45 N18 2
371   Peilman Andres AUX12V+ 00:30:10 01:05:37 01:35:46 M21 134
372   Puks Maido   00:30:32 01:05:20 01:35:51 M21 135
373   Anton Meelis   00:32:12 01:03:41 01:35:52 M21 136
374   Tagel Ilmar MTA SK 00:31:47 01:04:14 01:36:01 M60 9
375 41 Bärengrub Brit LIVIKO 00:31:28 01:04:36 01:36:04 N21 25
376   Ärmpalu Aare Kukehari 00:30:38 01:05:28 01:36:05 M40 79
377   Soosaar Priit KJK Sakala 00:29:36 01:06:30 01:36:06 M35 68
378   Hook Endel   00:32:26 01:03:42 01:36:07 M60 10
379   Liiver Aimar EMT 00:31:05 01:05:08 01:36:12 M35 69
380 42 Saar Liisi Sampo SK 00:30:52 01:05:33 01:36:24 N21 26
381   Lükk Villu   00:30:51 01:05:38 01:36:29 M21 137
382 43 Tilga Kaari   00:33:03 01:03:26 01:36:29 N16 5
383 44 Ernits Ingrit   00:32:22 01:04:10 01:36:32 N40 3
384   Shuvalov Anatoli   00:32:32 01:04:05 01:36:37 M60 11
385   Kallavus Ain Rademar-adidas 00:31:57 01:04:40 01:36:37 M40 80
386   Alajaan Andres   00:33:03 01:03:34 01:36:37 M60 12
387   Liivrand Eero   00:32:48 01:03:50 01:36:38 M40 81
388   Raaper Risto   00:31:25 01:05:19 01:36:43 M21 138
389   Laimets Toomas   00:31:46 01:04:59 01:36:44 M40 82
390   Press Jüri   00:31:55 01:04:51 01:36:46 M35 70
391   Laanoja Risto   00:37:38 00:59:17 01:36:54 M35 71
392   Vassar Veiko FB Jooksmine 00:31:32 01:05:23 01:36:55 M21 139
393   Aalik Marko Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 00:32:33 01:04:28 01:37:01 M35 72
394 45 Uha Mari   00:33:09 01:03:53 01:37:01 N16 6
395   Tormet Margo   00:34:30 01:02:33 01:37:02 M21 140
396   Jõesoo Urmas   00:31:14 01:05:49 01:37:03 M35 73
397   Ojakäär Toomas   00:33:41 01:03:23 01:37:04 M35 74
398   Tamm Olev Elion SK 00:30:57 01:06:15 01:37:11 M40 83
399   Käärt Viljar   00:32:16 01:05:00 01:37:16 M21 141
400   Mändla Raul   00:32:57 01:04:19 01:37:16 M35 75
401 46 Okas Erje LIVIKO 00:32:15 01:05:07 01:37:21 N35 6
402   Jürgens Janar   00:31:52 01:05:43 01:37:34 M35 76
403   Ruusmaa Hando   00:31:06 01:06:30 01:37:35 M21 142
404 47 Sangla Karin   00:32:31 01:05:14 01:37:44 N35 7
405   Soomre Teet   00:30:37 01:07:10 01:37:47 M35 77
406 48 Shein Tiina Jooksupartner 00:33:19 01:04:31 01:37:50 N21 27
407   Kasesalu Hardo   00:31:24 01:06:27 01:37:50 M21 143
408   Tambaum Vahur   00:32:42 01:05:13 01:37:54 M18 13
409 49 Kala Tiina Raha 24 Spordiklubi 00:33:23 01:04:37 01:37:59 N21 28
410 50 Talihärm Johanna Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 00:33:44 01:04:19 01:38:03 N18 3
411 51 Laikre Katrin   00:32:25 01:05:40 01:38:05 N40 4
412   Liivandi Eero G4S SK 00:40:00 00:58:09 01:38:09 M21 144
413   Arutyunyan David   00:32:50 01:05:27 01:38:17 M21 145
414   Münter Bruno   00:33:38 01:04:39 01:38:17 M50 22
415   Saukas Andres   00:32:54 01:05:24 01:38:18 M50 23
416   Hark Krister Tsk Joosu 00:33:24 01:05:05 01:38:29 M21 146
417   Üprus Ronald   00:31:39 01:06:51 01:38:30 M18 14
418   Pälling Vladislav   00:31:33 01:07:00 01:38:32 M21 147
419 52 Ott Marje   00:33:23 01:05:15 01:38:38 N50 4
420   Luus Arvo   00:33:24 01:05:21 01:38:45 M70 2
421 53 Larin Ragne   00:30:36 01:08:16 01:38:51 N21 29
422 54 Valter Järvi   00:33:20 01:05:41 01:39:01 N50 5
423   Einmaa Tiit   00:33:44 01:05:17 01:39:01 M21 148
424   Lell Alari   00:33:02 01:06:02 01:39:03 M21 149
425 55 Apart Tiina Best Diskokoondis 00:33:02 01:06:02 01:39:03 N21 30
426   Nurk Erki   00:31:55 01:07:13 01:39:07 M40 84
427   Ojasaar Kert   00:31:35 01:07:38 01:39:12 M16 11
428   Meentalo Tarmo   00:32:28 01:06:45 01:39:13 M35 78
429 56 Peterson Triin   00:33:07 01:06:09 01:39:16 N35 8
430   Vegmann Eero   00:31:42 01:07:43 01:39:25 M21 150
431 57 Jõemets Kristi   00:32:50 01:06:35 01:39:25 N21 31
432 58 Bauman Katrin   00:35:48 01:03:44 01:39:32 N50 6
433   Mauer Tiit   00:33:14 01:06:33 01:39:46 M40 85
434   Pelapson Rain   00:40:25 00:59:33 01:39:58 M21 151
435 59 Kuningas Ingrid   00:32:38 01:07:22 01:40:00 N40 5
436 60 Kuusik Katre   00:34:03 01:06:04 01:40:06 N21 32
437 61 Jesse Karin   00:34:06 01:06:07 01:40:12 N40 6
438   Ojasaar Tauno   00:32:27 01:07:49 01:40:15 M35 79
439 62 Takjas Kaire Elioni Spordiklubi 00:32:41 01:07:44 01:40:25 N35 9
440   Haan Joel   00:32:49 01:07:43 01:40:31 M21 152
441   Mustkivi Mart Albert Mercury 00:32:20 01:08:16 01:40:35 M16 12
442   Ruul Mati   00:34:56 01:05:47 01:40:42 M40 86
443   Vaher Indrek   00:31:41 01:09:04 01:40:45 M35 80
444   Niit Jaak   00:32:27 01:08:22 01:40:49 M40 87
445   Aaslaid Kaido   00:32:15 01:08:41 01:40:55 M40 88
446 63 Matson Kaire   00:32:23 01:08:47 01:41:09 N21 33
447   Muuk Marden   00:33:18 01:07:56 01:41:13 M21 153
448 64 Kuus Maila Topeltpluss klient, tel nr 5087509 00:33:59 01:07:18 01:41:16 N35 10
449 65 Viik Anni   00:33:12 01:08:22 01:41:33 N21 34
450 66 Metsaorg Maria   00:34:30 01:07:09 01:41:39 N18 4
451 67 Allvee Kretel   00:32:42 01:09:06 01:41:47 N18 5
452 68 Suursaar Ülle   00:35:01 01:07:13 01:42:14 N40 7
453 69 Krüspan Kristiina   00:32:43 01:09:33 01:42:15 N35 11
454 70 Undrest Anneli Eesti Post SK 00:32:27 01:09:51 01:42:18 N21 35
455   Pelisaar Ago   00:34:48 01:07:37 01:42:25 M21 154
456   Peterson Urmas   00:33:10 01:09:17 01:42:26 M21 155
457   Kimmel Veljo   00:34:35 01:07:54 01:42:28 M40 89
458 71 Luks Liselle   00:34:17 01:08:13 01:42:30 N16 7
459 72 Meerits Merje   00:34:29 01:08:04 01:42:32 N35 12
460   Luks Lauri   00:34:18 01:08:15 01:42:32 M40 90
461 73 Almre Marge Tarvastu VSK 00:34:50 01:07:43 01:42:33 N40 8
462 74 Pukk Eva   00:34:39 01:08:04 01:42:43 N35 13
463 75 Keldu Maiken   00:34:04 01:08:39 01:42:43 N35 14
464 76 Püttsepp Kai   00:33:38 01:09:08 01:42:46 N40 9
465   Sindonen Lauri   00:34:05 01:08:45 01:42:50 M21 156
466   Saks Raimond Elion SK 00:33:47 01:09:10 01:42:56 M50 24
467 77 Teeväli Leili Kevek 00:35:23 01:07:37 01:43:00 N60 1
468 78 Viljalo Liisi Stamina SK 00:34:36 01:08:35 01:43:11 N21 36
469 79 Uibopuu Laura Suusahullud 00:34:53 01:08:20 01:43:13 N21 37
470 80 Vahtakand Grete   00:33:33 01:09:41 01:43:14 N21 38
471 81 Kivioja Katrin   00:34:58 01:08:19 01:43:16 N21 39
472   Pähklamäe Viktor   00:33:28 01:09:50 01:43:17 M40 91
473   Lehesmets Taivo   00:34:19 01:09:02 01:43:20 M50 25
474   Hanni Eerik Välkr-TAKH 00:32:53 01:10:44 01:43:36 M21 157
475 82 Udusaar Aet Elioni Spordiklubi 00:34:54 01:09:02 01:43:55 N21 40
476   Üprus Erik-Voldemar   00:35:41 01:08:15 01:43:56 M60 13
477 83 Treu Merilin   00:33:26 01:10:33 01:43:59 N16 8
478   Vahtrik Valdo   00:35:48 01:08:26 01:44:13 M21 158
479   Lehtoja Eha   00:34:23 01:09:52 01:44:15 M50 26
480   Loog Tarmo   00:34:24 01:09:55 01:44:19 M40 92
481 84 Sibrits Ketrin   00:33:13 01:11:09 01:44:22 N21 41
482   Soodla Raul   00:34:12 01:10:11 01:44:22 M40 93
483 85 Piskunov Marlen   00:35:28 01:08:59 01:44:26 N21 42
484 86 Valge Kerli   00:32:39 01:12:00 01:44:38 N21 43
485 87 Salmistu Merle   00:35:52 01:08:51 01:44:42 N21 44
486 88 Sarri Kristel Hooler 00:35:43 01:09:10 01:44:53 N40 10
487 89 Hiller Tiina DnB NORD Pank 00:35:08 01:09:45 01:44:53 N21 45
488 90 Kimber-Kaarma Lea CMYK TEAM 00:35:18 01:09:35 01:44:53 N40 11
489 91 Ardel Piia SK Beavers 00:36:09 01:09:00 01:45:09 N40 12
490 92 Kivistik Stina   00:37:28 01:07:44 01:45:11 N21 46
491   Leek Tarmo   00:34:29 01:10:47 01:45:16 M50 27
492 93 Keskel Ave   00:34:36 01:10:47 01:45:22 N21 47
493   Kull Jako Stamina SK 00:35:18 01:10:07 01:45:24 M40 94
494 94 Mendelman Maris   00:35:45 01:09:41 01:45:25 N21 48
495   Kukk Andrus   00:37:13 01:08:15 01:45:28 M40 95
496 95 Siimenson Carolin VAK Staier 00:37:00 01:08:32 01:45:31 N21 49
497   Ehala Eduard   00:34:53 01:10:46 01:45:39 M35 81
498 96 Kammer Kristi RAHA 24 00:33:49 01:11:51 01:45:39 N21 50
499   Peever Anti   00:34:11 01:11:30 01:45:40 M21 159
500 97 Talu Juta   00:35:12 01:10:31 01:45:42 N60 2
501   Lõhmus Raul EMT Topeltpluss klient 00:33:50 01:11:58 01:45:47 M40 96
502   Viherpuu Hannes   00:35:02 01:10:46 01:45:47 M35 82
503   Trofimov Ove Stamina SK 00:34:47 01:11:08 01:45:55 M21 160
504   Ilves Oskar Jakobsoni Gümnaasium 00:33:57 01:12:04 01:46:01 M16 13
505   Kuldkepp Andrus   00:34:58 01:11:08 01:46:05 M35 83
506 98 Talihärm Maire Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 00:36:32 01:09:34 01:46:06 N40 13
507   Vilberg Voova   00:36:10 01:09:57 01:46:06 M60 14
508   Kristin Toomas   00:37:21 01:08:46 01:46:07 M40 97
509 99 Patune Eva   00:36:07 01:10:05 01:46:11 N21 51
510 100 Lugenberg Külliki   00:34:53 01:11:26 01:46:18 N21 52
511 101 Ojasoon Ave   00:35:11 01:11:13 01:46:23 N21 53
512   Orav Rainer JOT Eesti 00:35:13 01:11:25 01:46:38 M21 161
513 102 Aruvald Kairi   00:33:05 01:13:52 01:46:56 N21 54
514 103 Roopärg Marika My Fitness 00:36:08 01:11:00 01:47:07 N40 14
515   Viimne Kullar   00:36:04 01:11:08 01:47:12 M21 162
516   Kadak Tarmo   00:34:41 01:12:34 01:47:15 M40 98
517   Kangro Kalev   00:35:54 01:11:27 01:47:21 M40 99
518 104 Ots Gerli   00:37:03 01:10:22 01:47:24 N21 55
519   Viin Imre Kolm Paksu 00:36:20 01:11:09 01:47:29 M21 163
520   Vuks Ahti   00:36:20 01:11:13 01:47:33 M35 84
521 105 Kuiv Kadiliis   00:33:16 01:14:19 01:47:34 N21 56
522 106 Selter Pille   00:36:01 01:11:36 01:47:36 N35 15
523   Reintam Alo   00:33:57 01:13:44 01:47:40 M35 85
524 107 Jesse Kristin   00:35:37 01:12:08 01:47:44 N18 6
525 108 Tamm Triinu   00:35:36 01:12:16 01:47:51 N21 57
526   Plovits Kaido   00:35:44 01:12:11 01:47:54 M21 164
527   Kippel Ivar   00:38:34 01:09:36 01:48:10 M40 100
528   Bergmann Indrek   00:36:12 01:12:07 01:48:18 M35 86
529 109 Sabolotni Pille   00:35:55 01:12:47 01:48:42 N40 15
530 110 Vessmann Ailen MTA SK 00:37:37 01:11:09 01:48:46 N21 58
531 111 Oll Anu   00:37:47 01:11:11 01:48:57 N35 16
532 112 Saar Signe   00:36:02 01:12:58 01:49:00 N21 59
533   Rivis Peep   00:37:02 01:12:02 01:49:03 M60 15
534 113 Pruuli Miina   00:34:34 01:14:41 01:49:15 N16 9
535 114 Almre Grete Viljandi Suusaklubi 00:43:55 01:05:21 01:49:16 N16 10
536 115 Unt Janne   00:36:05 01:13:16 01:49:21 N35 17
537 116 Nurmis Pille Elioni Spordiklubi 00:36:04 01:13:27 01:49:31 N40 16
538 117 Laretei Riina Elioni Spordiklubi 00:36:34 01:13:31 01:50:04 N40 17
539 118 Kubo Kitty   00:38:01 01:12:19 01:50:20 N35 18
540 119 Talviste Britt   00:36:25 01:14:18 01:50:42 N21 60
541 120 Liitmäe Tiina   00:37:52 01:13:03 01:50:55 N21 61
542 121 Jüriado Tiiu Suusahullud 00:38:40 01:12:23 01:51:02 N21 62
543   Uusväli Joonatan   00:45:21 01:05:58 01:51:18 M21 165
544 122 Männik Aurika   00:36:03 01:15:19 01:51:21 N21 63
545 123 Seljak Katrin   00:37:27 01:14:41 01:52:07 N35 19
546   Kulev Raimo   00:38:27 01:13:41 01:52:08 M50 28
547   Reintam Margus   00:36:53 01:15:34 01:52:26 M40 101
548 124 Arike Liisa   00:35:13 01:17:19 01:52:31 N21 64
549   Gold Kristjan   00:36:59 01:15:47 01:52:45 M21 166
550   Uusmaa Teet   00:35:15 01:17:48 01:53:03 M21 167
551   Remmel Rein   00:39:04 01:14:00 01:53:03 M21 168
552   Nakkurt Tarmo CLIK 00:37:35 01:15:32 01:53:06 M40 102
553 125 Avango Lea   00:37:43 01:15:24 01:53:07 N40 18
554 126 Veeroja Karin   00:36:48 01:16:26 01:53:13 N21 65
555   Põlder Ahti   00:36:16 01:17:09 01:53:25 M21 169
556 127 Vilipuu Hegle   00:36:52 01:16:33 01:53:25 N21 66
557 128 Utt Merike   00:36:21 01:17:13 01:53:34 N40 19
558   Pissarenko Gennadi Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 00:36:47 01:16:56 01:53:43 M40 103
559 129 Urva Helen   00:34:51 01:18:52 01:53:43 N16 11
560   Kaugerand Juhan   00:35:20 01:18:35 01:53:55 M21 170
561 130 Tuisk Maris   00:36:15 01:17:43 01:53:58 N35 20
562   Kukk Veiko   00:35:53 01:18:18 01:54:11 M21 171
563 131 Laul Helen   00:40:16 01:14:11 01:54:27 N21 67
564 132 Vainumaa Kaili LIVIKO 00:40:40 01:13:56 01:54:36 N40 20
565   Tähepõld Margus   00:33:58 01:20:50 01:54:47 M21 172
566 133 Laaneots Aiki Tartu Suusaklubi 00:37:34 01:17:23 01:54:57 N16 12
567   Soosaar Andres   00:38:37 01:16:24 01:55:01 M60 16
568   Tillemann Rein   00:31:49 01:23:30 01:55:18 M35 87
569   Suislepp Peeter   00:36:16 01:19:29 01:55:45 M35 88
570 134 Kangro Mairis   00:37:45 01:18:08 01:55:53 N40 21
571   Rosenberg Tiit   00:37:42 01:18:33 01:56:14 M60 17
572   Altin Enn Rõngu 00:37:23 01:18:59 01:56:22 M35 89
573 135 Heinmets Inga   00:36:36 01:19:48 01:56:23 N35 21
574 136 Vigand Elina Rademar 00:36:59 01:19:31 01:56:30 N21 68
575 137 Eliste Helen Rademar-adidas 00:40:04 01:16:41 01:56:44 N21 69
576 138 Einmaa Lairi   00:40:40 01:16:05 01:56:44 N21 70
577   Pajusalu Jaanus   00:35:57 01:20:51 01:56:47 M35 90
578   Juhtund Margus   00:36:51 01:20:01 01:56:51 M60 18
579 139 Gildemann Ele-Kaja   00:36:26 01:20:48 01:57:13 N21 71
580   Ruul Rünno Elioni Spordiklubi 00:28:00 01:29:17 01:57:17 M35 91
581   Rajamägi Priit   00:40:55 01:16:31 01:57:26 M35 92
582   Randma Ronald RAHA 24 00:34:43 01:23:16 01:57:59 M21 173
583 140 Nurk Karin SK Lindon 00:39:58 01:18:02 01:58:00 N21 72
584   Vaha Väino Jooksuklubi Sarma 00:39:22 01:18:51 01:58:12 M70 3
585 141 Kaskpeit Kadri   00:39:24 01:18:52 01:58:16 N21 73
586   Matto Vallo   00:39:14 01:19:16 01:58:30 M40 104
587 142 Lahe Imbi   00:37:43 01:20:52 01:58:34 N21 74
588   Busch Veiko Baltic Bowling 00:37:14 01:21:21 01:58:35 M35 93
589 143 Tilsen Katrin   00:38:54 01:19:52 01:58:46 N21 75
590 144 Heinsoo Edith RAHA 24 00:35:39 01:23:16 01:58:54 N21 76
591 145 Orav Juula HP-Sport team 00:39:03 01:20:01 01:59:03 N21 77
592   Valdmaa Ants   00:39:13 01:19:57 01:59:10 M70 4
593 146 Liiv Annika Liivide SK 00:40:53 01:19:03 01:59:56 N21 78
594   Järva Matti   00:39:58 01:20:00 01:59:57 M60 19
595 147 Alajaan Aire   00:39:54 01:20:14 02:00:08 N21 79
596   Unger Martin   00:41:30 01:19:43 02:01:12 M60 20
597   Kaljumaa Toomas   00:39:26 01:21:50 02:01:16 M35 94
598 148 Tiits Jana   00:38:57 01:22:48 02:01:45 N21 80
599 149 Läte Ene Suusahullud 00:40:14 01:22:16 02:02:30 N35 22
600   Keba Andres   00:39:19 01:23:19 02:02:37 M35 95
601   Allik Margo   00:41:57 01:21:09 02:03:05 M21 174
602 150 Subi Kadi   00:41:00 01:22:21 02:03:20 N21 81
603 151 Viira Maret   00:44:27 01:19:52 02:04:18 N40 22
604 152 Haasma Tiina   00:39:01 01:25:33 02:04:34 N21 82
605   Aab Eik   00:40:53 01:23:43 02:04:36 M21 175
606 153 Nokkur Kadri Rõõsa SK 00:41:32 01:23:21 02:04:52 N18 7
607 154 Liivandi Jana   00:40:06 01:25:04 02:05:10 N21 83
608 155 Kristin Helina   00:45:21 01:19:57 02:05:17 N16 13
609 156 Puusepp Marjo   00:38:07 01:27:13 02:05:19 N21 84
610 157 Jaago Külli FB Jooksmine 00:37:42 01:28:34 02:06:16 N35 23
611 158 Telgmaa Piret   00:44:28 01:21:56 02:06:24 N35 24
612   Asu Arvo   00:44:10 01:22:29 02:06:38 M70 5
613   Olander Ülo Hermes 00:43:26 01:23:32 02:06:58 M60 21
614 159 Lindorg Tea   00:42:17 01:24:46 02:07:03 N21 85
615 160 Kissa Margit   00:42:29 01:25:17 02:07:46 N35 25
616   Vainumäe Marek   00:38:56 01:29:06 02:08:01 M21 176
617 161 Küüsvek Katrin   00:41:20 01:26:48 02:08:08 N21 86
618   Nokkur Arno   00:46:25 01:22:13 02:08:38 M16 14
619   Tolga Eino   00:44:16 01:25:07 02:09:23 M70 6
620 162 Heido-Rosenberg Terje   00:42:37 01:26:52 02:09:28 N40 23
621 163 Osula Pille   00:44:41 01:25:24 02:10:04 N35 26
622 164 Luks Danielle   00:48:19 01:22:01 02:10:20 N16 14
623 165 Erit Marju   00:42:59 01:29:04 02:12:03 N21 87
624 166 Müller Pii   00:41:57 01:31:38 02:13:34 N21 88
625 167 Lahtvee Leila   00:43:18 01:30:22 02:13:40 N21 89
626   Saukas Agu   00:42:25 01:31:19 02:13:43 M21 177
627 168 Haavapuu Hanna   00:43:09 01:31:43 02:14:52 N21 90
628   Johanson Raul   00:36:00 01:39:03 02:15:02 M35 96
629 169 Säde Naima   00:44:41 01:32:00 02:16:40 N40 24
630 170 Vellerind Aveli   00:46:10 01:31:45 02:17:54 N18 8
631 171 Parv Maret   00:45:43 01:34:57 02:20:40 N21 91
632 172 Kuik Margot   00:45:26 01:35:45 02:21:11 N21 92
633   Saar Andrus   00:49:09 01:35:46 02:24:54 M21 178
634   Suursaar Alo   00:49:55 01:35:22 02:25:17 M21 179
635   Ilves Viktor   00:45:17 01:40:14 02:25:30 M60 22
636 173 Pitsi Maarja   00:48:19 01:39:11 02:27:30 N21 93
637 174 Teras Ragle   00:48:20 01:39:12 02:27:31 N21 94
638   Erilaid Väino Tartu 00:51:25 01:36:37 02:28:01 M70 7
639 175 Vellerind Anneli   00:46:18 01:42:39 02:28:57 N40 25
640 176 Luhaväli Katrin   00:41:58 01:47:23 02:29:20 N21 95
641 177 Valdmaa Hille   00:40:13 01:50:21 02:30:34 N60 3
642   Käpa Tõnis   00:45:36 01:44:59 02:30:34 M70 8
643 178 Laimets Juta   00:39:53 01:51:09 02:31:02 N40 26
644 179 Kuldma Kristi   00:51:14 01:44:49 02:36:03 N21 96
645 180 Ruut Kersti   00:41:29 01:55:24 02:36:53 N21 97
646 181 Simmermann Kadi-Ann   00:40:42 01:57:06 02:37:47 N21 98
647 182 Kuld Ingrid   00:40:47 02:00:51 02:41:37 N35 27
648 183 Kalamees Kadri   00:51:38 01:53:05 02:44:42 N21 99
649 184 Pirson Ilvi Rademar-adidas 00:56:21 01:58:53 02:55:13 N35 28
650   Hindrea Ahto   00:55:48 02:00:03 02:55:51 M40 105
651 185 Hindrea Lily   00:55:48 02:00:04 02:55:51 N40 27
652 186 Põdra Katrin   00:54:26 02:05:11 02:59:37 N35 29
653 187 Ojasaar Merike   00:57:11 02:03:23 03:00:34 N60 4
654 188 Allik Kadrin   00:55:21 02:05:52 03:01:12 N21 100
655 189 Luik Terje   00:59:32 02:02:23 03:01:54 N21 101
656   Kõre Aivar   00:56:19 02:06:46 03:03:04 M40 106
657 190 Vainküla Kristi   00:42:00 02:22:38 03:04:38 N35 30