ELION ESTONIAN CUP 2010

 
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Võistkond Sünd Aeg Kaotus Vkl Koht Punkte 30km 30km_koht Start
1   11 Austa Caspar Tartu Ülikooli ASK M 1982 02:08:28   M 1 1501 1:01:02 3 12:00:05
2   1 Kodanipork Raido ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1969 02:08:29 00:00:02 M40 1 1495 1:01:00 1 12:00:05
3   13 Ainsalu Markku ProShop Team 1979 02:09:03 00:00:35 M 2 1492 1:01:01 2 12:00:09
4   7 Pütsep Erki FIXUS SPORT 1976 02:09:30 00:01:03 M 3 1493 1:01:03 6 12:00:07
5   10 Maasikmets Alges Extreme Sport Wasteland 1968 02:09:31 00:01:03 M40 2 1489 1:01:02 4 12:00:08
6   2 Kukk Sigvard Spordipartner 1972 02:10:04 00:01:36 M 4 1491 1:01:02 5 12:00:08
7   4 Puu Henno FIXUS SPORT 1974 02:13:12 00:04:44 M 5 1484 1:03:34 16 12:00:07
8   3 Suur Ivo ProShop Team 1989 02:13:12 00:04:45 U23 1 1483 1:03:32 8 12:00:07
9   25 Ronimois Mihkel Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1989 02:13:41 00:05:14 U23 2 1482 1:03:33 13 12:00:06
10   17 Tamkõrv Helmet Extreme Sport Wasteland 1978 02:13:51 00:05:24 M 6 1481 1:03:34 15 12:00:07
11   21 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS 1967 02:14:03 00:05:35 M40 3 1480 1:03:32 9 12:00:06
12   16 Prous Priit ProShop Team 1984 02:14:21 00:05:54 M 7 1479 1:03:34 17 12:00:07
13   15 Selder Tauri Investment Agency Team 1988 02:15:32 00:07:05 U23 3 1478 1:03:32 7 12:00:08
14   26 Schumann Riivo Investment Agency Team 1982 02:15:36 00:07:09 M 8 1477 1:03:32 11 12:00:07
15   34 Öpik Oliver velo clubbers 1973 02:15:37 00:07:09 M 9 1476 1:03:33 12 12:00:09
16   22 Hirv Pait Haanja Rattaklubi Välla 1970 02:15:38 00:07:11 M40 4 1475 1:03:53 20 12:00:07
17   19 Sarv Sten Gustaf Kopparberg 1992 02:15:40 00:07:12 M18 1 1474 1:03:33 14 12:00:06
18   59 Neemela Tarmo Extreme Sport Wasteland 1968 02:15:52 00:07:25 M40 5 1473 1:03:52 19 12:00:09
19   38 Pallo Rait A&T Sport 1974 02:15:59 00:07:31 M 10 1472 1:03:54 27 12:00:09
20   31 Sala Raivo Investment Agency Team 1970 02:16:15 00:07:47 M40 6 1471 1:03:53 21 12:00:08
21   107 Ritums Raivis EthicSport 1986 02:16:41 00:08:14 M 11 1470 1:03:54 28 12:00:12
22   56 Neemela Kristian Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 1993 02:17:03 00:08:36 M18 2 1469 1:03:54 26 12:00:09
23   43 Mikson Margus   1975 02:17:18 00:08:51 M 12 1468 1:03:54 29 12:00:08
24   39 Nõlvik Lasse ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1974 02:17:22 00:08:55 M 13 1467 1:05:04 37 12:00:06
25   37 Saar Raido ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1988 02:17:23 00:08:56 U23 4 1466 1:05:04 36 12:00:07
26   44 Molev Juri Veloplus 1976 02:17:47 00:09:19 M 14 1465 1:05:08 41 12:00:08
27   55 Kelk Indrek ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1969 02:18:04 00:09:37 M40 7 1464 1:03:53 24 12:00:12
28   51 Arumägi Anti   1990 02:18:09 00:09:42 U23 5 1463 1:05:05 38 12:00:10
29   83 Voicescuks Ugis EthicSport 1971 02:18:09 00:09:42 M 15 1462 1:05:06 40 12:00:12
30   23 Tuisk Priit HAWAII EXPRESS 1980 02:18:27 00:10:00 M 16 1461 1:04:34 32 12:00:08
31   29 Olle Raul HAWAII EXPRESS 1968 02:18:27 00:10:00 M40 8 1460 1:03:55 31 12:00:08
32   53 Ositis Dzintars EthicSport 1968 02:18:56 00:10:29 M40 9 1459 1:04:35 34 12:00:10
33   69 Tohvrel Rego Veloplus 1970 02:19:05 00:10:38 M40 10 1458 1:03:53 22 12:00:11
34   254 Karu Allar Investment Agency Team 1987 02:19:59 00:11:32 M 17 1457 1:05:05 39 12:00:08
35   28 Krusemann Magnus A&T Sport 1976 02:20:11 00:11:43 M 18 1456 1:05:21 49 12:00:08
36   103 Lond Rain   1978 02:20:12 00:11:44 M 19 1455 1:05:21 48 12:00:13
37   49 Balgabaev Ravshan BIROTA RT 1972 02:20:17 00:11:50 M 20 1454 1:05:22 52 12:00:09
38   87 Erikson Toomas FIXUS SPORT 1976 02:20:18 00:11:51 M 21 1453 1:05:20 45 12:00:10
39   8 Kriit Kalle FIXUS SPORT 1983 02:20:29 00:12:02 M 22 1452 1:03:55 30 12:00:07
40   9 Kirsipuu Jaan cfc 1969 02:20:30 00:12:02 M40 11 1451 1:03:54 25 12:00:07
41   71 Tarvis Peeter KOMO 1993 02:20:43 00:12:15 M18 3 1450 1:06:46 62 12:00:12
42   5 Pruus Peeter KOMO 1989 02:20:45 00:12:18 U23 6 1449 1:03:52 18 12:00:07
43   88 Põldma Mirko   1981 02:21:05 00:12:37 M 23 1448 1:05:25 53 12:00:12
44   27 Neidra Rainer 1Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1991 02:21:10 00:12:43 U23 7 1447 1:04:36 35 12:00:07
45   72 Koolmeister Siim Spordipartner 1988 02:21:37 00:13:09 U23 8 1446 1:05:19 43 12:00:12
46   50 Karlson Urmas ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1961 02:21:48 00:13:21 M40 12 1445 1:05:16 42 12:00:06
47   95 Talumaa Raul CC Rota Mobilis 1971 02:21:52 00:13:24 M 24 1444 1:06:34 57 12:00:10
48   57 Suppi Ahti FIXUS SPORT 1976 02:21:55 00:13:27 M 25 1443 1:07:15 66 12:00:11
49   67 Ridamäe Aivar ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1970 02:21:59 00:13:31 M40 13 1442 1:06:22 54 12:00:10
50   68 Roose Riivo JK Paralepa 1987 02:21:59 00:13:32 M 26 1441 1:06:29 56 12:00:09
51   73 Veski Tanel   1983 02:22:06 00:13:38 M 27 1440 1:05:20 44 12:00:11
52   152 Oru Kaido Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu 1982 02:22:20 00:13:53 M 28 1439 1:07:18 77 12:00:16
53   45 Mõttus Tarmo Haanja Rattaklubi Välla 1971 02:22:30 00:14:03 M 29 1438 1:06:23 55 12:00:06
54   48 Sander Marek Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1976 02:22:38 00:14:10 M 30 1437 1:06:46 63 12:00:06
55   226 Kuhi Rainer Black Pole 1977 02:23:13 00:14:46 M 31 1436 1:06:47 64 12:00:19
56   96 Rei Tarmo CFC 1971 02:23:13 00:14:46 M 32 1435 1:06:44 58 12:00:10
57   151 Hallop Gven SK Saarde 1987 02:24:01 00:15:33 M 33 1434 1:07:17 74 12:00:18
58   86 Eilo Siim 1Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1990 02:24:03 00:15:36 U23 9 1433 1:05:21 47 12:00:09
59   33 Laanemaa Kristjan   1982 02:24:21 00:15:53 M 34 1432 1:08:32 84 12:00:07
60   112 Sarv Jaanus Gustaf Kopparberg 1970 02:24:29 00:16:02 M40 14 1431 1:07:15 67 12:00:12
61   62 Sars Martins NN Sporta klubs / RRS 1987 02:24:30 00:16:02 M 35 1430 1:06:45 59 12:00:11
62   115 Klaos Taavi Viljandi Rattaklubi II 1988 02:24:55 00:16:27 U23 10 1428 1:07:17 70 12:00:12
63   122 Aasla Meelis FIXUS SPORT 2 1983 02:24:55 00:16:27 M 36 1429 1:07:18 76 12:00:14
64   76 Antoniak Marek Spordipartner 1968 02:25:13 00:16:46 M40 15 1427 1:07:36 78 12:00:12
65   82 Vaab Ivar 1Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1991 02:25:29 00:17:02 U23 11 1426 1:05:22 50 12:00:10
66   74 Leigri Mehis HAWAII EXPRESS Rakvere 1987 02:25:39 00:17:11 M 37 1425 1:07:18 75 12:00:10
67   89 Välbe Urmas A&T Sport 1966 02:25:49 00:17:22 M40 16 1424 1:07:17 73 12:00:10
68   109 Kirsimaa Tõnu Vennad-Dahl 1973 02:26:04 00:17:37 M 38 1423 1:07:16 68 12:00:12
69   140 Arak Anti A&T Sport 1973 02:26:10 00:17:43 M 39 1422 1:08:38 85 12:00:14
70   40 Korts-Laur Ervin ProShop Team 1986 02:26:11 00:17:44 M 40 1421 1:06:57 65 12:00:09
71   128 Hussar Kaidar A&T Sport 1971 02:26:14 00:17:46 M 41 1420 1:08:41 99 12:00:15
72   145 Pukk Andre 1Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1977 02:26:21 00:17:54 M 42 1419 1:08:41 94 12:00:13
73   163 Elling Toomas Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 1975 02:26:33 00:18:06 M 43 1418 1:08:40 93 12:00:15
74   191 Harand Allan ProShop Team 1976 02:26:34 00:18:07 M 44 1417 1:08:41 97 12:00:18
75   201 Lubi Ain Tartu SK Velo 1973 02:27:19 00:18:52 M 45 1416 1:08:41 96 12:00:17
76   46 Laanela Danek   1977 02:27:21 00:18:54 M 46 1415 1:05:21 46 12:00:09
77   90 Randma Kristjan TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI 1986 02:27:22 00:18:55 M 47 1414 1:06:45 60 12:00:11
78   32 Kattai Kaupo Extreme Sport Wasteland 1973 02:27:22 00:18:55 M 48 1413 1:05:22 51 12:00:07
79   121 Altermann Mikk 1Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1993 02:27:23 00:18:55 M18 4 1412 1:04:35 33 12:00:11
80   169 Eelma Tõnu   1970 02:27:28 00:19:00 M40 17 1411 1:10:01 125 12:00:16
81   110 Uuk Aimur HAWAII EXPRESS Rakvere 1961 02:27:46 00:19:18 M40 18 1410 1:07:37 79 12:00:13
82   181 Bogdanov Risto Fittest Tartu Nooled 1983 02:27:54 00:19:27 M 49 1409 1:08:43 101 12:00:18
83   167 Sauga Indrek VBH-Roto Team 1972 02:28:05 00:19:37 M 50 1408 1:08:53 106 12:00:18
84   106 Veri Aivar Pentathlon 1965 02:28:14 00:19:47 M40 19 1407 1:08:20 83 12:00:13
85   162 Biezais Martins EthicSport 1971 02:28:20 00:19:52 M 51 1406 1:08:40 88 12:00:14
86   120 Pilv Ivar Ambla SK 1967 02:28:23 00:19:56 M40 20 1405 1:08:39 87 12:00:11
87   160 Klaiva Mairis   1968 02:28:45 00:20:18 M40 21 1404 1:07:17 72 12:00:15
88   1108 Soo Veiko   1968 02:28:55 00:20:28 M40 22 1403 1:10:00 124 12:00:15
89   154 Vaikna Ville   1979 02:28:58 00:20:30 M 52 1402 1:09:18 114 12:00:16
90   126 Rattur Rajko Haanja Rattaklubi Välla 1981 02:29:09 00:20:41 M 53 1401 1:08:15 82 12:00:15
91   35 Selder Taavi Investment Agency Team 1984 02:29:18 00:20:50 M 54 1400 1:03:32 10 12:00:09
92   221 Lipp Sulev ProShop Team 1975 02:29:22 00:20:54 M 55 1399 1:08:47 103 12:00:18
93   149 Kovaljov Oleg Nõmme Rattaklubi 1964 02:29:23 00:20:56 M40 23 1398 1:08:52 105 12:00:13
94   114 Vidder Kristjan HAWAII EXPRESS Rakvere 1992 02:29:27 00:20:59 M18 5 1397 1:08:54 107 12:00:13
95   249 Iljin Andrei Äkke 1982 02:29:28 00:21:01 M 56 1396 1:10:20 132 12:00:21
96   141 Olle Kert   1984 02:29:28 00:21:01 M 57 1395 1:08:39 86 12:00:13
97   161 Rihvk Meelis SJK Viiking 1970 02:29:28 00:21:01 M40 24 1394 1:10:20 133 12:00:14
98   172 Maarits Andres Coffee In 1973 02:29:32 00:21:05 M 58 1393 1:10:21 138 12:00:16
99   111 Part Taavi HAWAII EXPRESS Rakvere 1976 02:29:37 00:21:09 M 59 1392 1:08:41 95 12:00:13
100   139 Õun Valdur   1974 02:29:50 00:21:23 M 60 1391 1:09:05 113 12:00:13
101   189 Saarnits Sten KJK 1993 02:29:53 00:21:26 M18 6 1390 1:08:57 110 12:00:15
102   209 Plees Andrus Amserv Team 1971 02:29:53 00:21:26 M 61 1389 1:10:17 128 12:00:18
103   153 Kazainis Viesturs RK Velo 1960 02:29:55 00:21:28 M50 1 1388 1:09:00 112 12:00:16
104   219 Soo Hannes X-SPORT 1974 02:30:02 00:21:34 M 62 1387 1:10:25 150 12:00:19
105   204 Roletsky Heiki Logica 1975 02:30:12 00:21:44 M 63 1386 1:10:28 152 12:00:19
106   138 Karro Margus Tartu SK Velo 1972 02:30:12 00:21:44 M 64 1385 1:08:59 111 12:00:13
107   58 Alamaa Siim-Erik Amserv Team 1992 02:31:01 00:22:34 M18 7 1384 1:08:07 81 12:00:12
108   208 Rääbis Mati Amserv Team 1958 02:31:17 00:22:50 M50 2 1383 1:10:21 136 12:00:19
109   118 Kuusma Maikel Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 1993 02:31:24 00:22:57 M18 8 1382 1:09:34 121 12:00:13
110   14 Leppik Gabriel Tartu Ülikooli ASK M 1990 02:31:24 00:22:57 U23 13 1381 1:09:29 118 12:00:07
111   94 Miilmann Rauno Tartu Ülikooli ASK M 1991 02:31:24 00:22:57 U23 12 1380 1:09:29 119 12:00:10
112   196 Luiks Meelis Jõelähtme Singel 1976 02:31:27 00:23:00 M 65 1379 1:10:21 140 12:00:17
113   192 Juronen Pertti Hawaii Express Zeppelin 1983 02:31:30 00:23:03 M 66 1378 1:10:01 126 12:00:16
114   186 Pruun Carl-Heinrich Sportland / MyFitness Team 1992 02:31:33 00:23:05 M18 9 1377     12:00:16
115   225 Peiker Harri Combidek/ULS Group 1976 02:31:37 00:23:09 M 67 1376 1:10:22 142 12:00:18
116   143 Toome Roland 1Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1968 02:31:49 00:23:21 M40 25 1375 1:09:19 115 12:00:13
117   210 Kaasik-Aaslav Henri Extreme Sport Wasteland 1969 02:31:52 00:23:24 M40 26 1374 1:10:22 143 12:00:18
118   132 Väärtmaa Karl Cosmos Fun 1992 02:32:03 00:23:36 M18 10 1373 1:09:24 116 12:00:15
119   60 Lood Illar Tartu Ülikooli ASK M 1988 02:32:06 00:23:39 U23 14 1372 1:09:33 120 12:00:11
120   266 Martma Kert ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1983 02:32:11 00:23:43 M 68 1371 1:09:59 123 12:00:22
121   233 Savisikk Kristjan 5 + Cycling Team 1985 02:32:11 00:23:43 M 69 1370 1:10:41 156 12:00:18
122   65 Pajur Rivo ProShop Team 1976 02:32:18 00:23:51 M 70 1369 1:07:16 69 12:00:11
123   164 Kannimäe Taavi Haanja Rattaklubi Välla 1991 02:32:28 00:24:01 U23 15 1368 1:10:23 149 12:00:15
124   241 Neuhaus Rauno Plekk-Liisu Rattaklubi 1991 02:32:35 00:24:08 U23 16 1367 1:10:22 147 12:00:19
125   156 Bogdanovs Aivars EthicSport 1965 02:32:45 00:24:17 M40 27 1366 1:08:41 98 12:00:15
126   223 Mihhailov Roman Metsäliitto Eesti AS 1977 02:32:57 00:24:30 M 71 1365 1:11:44 163 12:00:17
127   84 Apivala Juss FIXUS SPORT 2 1984 02:32:58 00:24:31 M 72 1364 1:08:44 102 12:00:10
128   175 Pesor Kaido KOMO 1970 02:33:05 00:24:38 M40 28 1363 1:08:40 91 12:00:17
129   286 Iljenko Andrejs Smiltene 1969 02:33:10 00:24:43 M40 29 1362 1:12:23 182 12:00:19
130   211 Pill Rein   1969 02:33:19 00:24:52 M40 30 1361 1:10:21 139 12:00:19
131   182 Kuhlap Kaupo Cosmos Fun 1966 02:33:39 00:25:11 M40 31 1360 1:11:35 160 12:00:15
132   195 Nestor Paul Investment Agency Team 1993 02:33:39 00:25:12 M18 11 1359 1:10:20 135 12:00:16
133   157 Tupits Ivo   1968 02:33:44 00:25:17 M40 32 1358 1:10:40 155 12:00:15
134   105 Kivil Peep Investment Agency Team 1973 02:33:46 00:25:19 M 73 1357 1:08:40 90 12:00:14
135   271 Tooming Taaniel SK Velo 1992 02:33:48 00:25:21 M18 12 1356 1:12:29 187 12:00:22
136   240 Kuusik Leho Gustaf Kopparberg 1970 02:33:49 00:25:21 M40 33 1355 1:10:20 134 12:00:20
137   184 Sirak Kaimo Rimi Cycling Team 1980 02:33:49 00:25:22 M 74 1354 1:10:29 153 12:00:15
138   342 Paju Teet Väike-Maarja RSK 1975 02:33:49 00:25:22 M 75 1353 1:11:38 162 12:00:22
139   401 Põder Veiko FIXUS SPORT 2 1983 02:33:50 00:25:22 M 76 1352 1:12:42 192 12:00:36
140   244 Karjane Priit KOMO 1969 02:34:05 00:25:38 M40 34 1351 1:12:23 183 12:00:18
141   262 Konga Andrus Combidek/ULS Group 1974 02:34:05 00:25:38 M 77 1350 1:11:49 167 12:00:22
142   202 Ots Kaupo Haanja Rattaklubi Välla 1979 02:34:06 00:25:39 M 78 1349 1:11:35 159 12:00:17
143   130 Kriisa Kaido CC Rota Mobilis 1973 02:34:17 00:25:50 M 79 1348 1:10:18 129 12:00:15
144   165 Sügis Harri Spordipartner 1964 02:34:20 00:25:53 M40 35 1347 1:10:22 146 12:00:16
145   129 Raag Kaupo velo clubbers 1980 02:34:34 00:26:06 M 80 1346 1:08:42 100 12:00:14
146   99 Tarasovs Pavels Me?malas MTB 1970 02:34:34 00:26:07 M40 36 1344 1:10:20 131 12:00:12
147   190 Tammsalu Mihkel Rõuge Racing Team I 1988 02:34:34 00:26:07 U23 17 1345 1:12:08 173 12:00:17
148   187 Kauk Anti CC Rota Mobilis 1968 02:34:46 00:26:18 M40 37 1343 1:12:20 176 12:00:17
149   239 Nassar Martin Se Põhjakotkas Viljandi 1993 02:34:50 00:26:23 M18 13 1342 1:10:41 157 12:00:17
150   142 Piilma Priit Costa Bicicleta 1979 02:35:04 00:26:36 M 81 1341 1:08:56 109 12:00:12
151   178 Teras Indrek   1975 02:35:06 00:26:38 M 82 1340 1:10:19 130 12:00:17
152   216 Sirvel Margus   1977 02:35:28 00:27:00 M 83 1339 1:10:39 154 12:00:18
153   205 Piire Aare Combidek/ULS Group 1970 02:35:33 00:27:06 M40 38 1338 1:10:22 141 12:00:18
154   280 Laaniste Andres Koeru SK 1975 02:35:38 00:27:10 M 84 1337 1:12:51 196 12:00:21
155   260 Tenslind Margus Jõelähtme Singel 1973 02:35:39 00:27:11 M 85 1336 1:11:55 172 12:00:22
156   307 Rahi Tõnu   1971 02:35:47 00:27:20 M 86 1335 1:12:51 195 12:00:23
157   92 Lõiv Urmas Rõuge Racing Team I 1983 02:35:49 00:27:21 M 87 1334 1:08:40 92 12:00:13
158   287 Linnupuu Küllo   1973 02:35:55 00:27:27 M 88 1333 1:12:49 193 12:00:23
159   229 Kõiv Kardon Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1975 02:36:06 00:27:39 M 89 1332 1:11:50 168 12:00:21
160   224 Leiger Roomet FIXUS SPORT 2 1977 02:36:07 00:27:39 M 90 1331 1:12:22 180 12:00:18
161   302 Tamm Andrus KoMo 1967 02:36:16 00:27:49 M40 39 1330 1:12:21 178 12:00:24
162   261 Kolk Hannes   1975 02:36:43 00:28:15 M 91 1329 1:12:26 185 12:00:20
163   148 Riismaa Timo Spordipartner 1974 02:36:46 00:28:18 M 92 1328 1:13:28 206 12:00:12
164   283 Kristal Tõnis Cosmos Fun 1965 02:36:47 00:28:19 M40 40 1327 1:12:21 177 12:00:20
165   264 Lüüde Riho ProShop Team 2 1972 02:36:57 00:28:29 M 93 1326 1:12:36 190 12:00:23
166   317 Kull Agur   1973 02:36:58 00:28:30 M 94 1325 1:12:24 184 12:00:25
167   403 Määrits Toomas   1966 02:36:59 00:28:31 M40 41 1324 1:13:53 212 12:00:31
168   272 Kask Indrek   1972 02:37:05 00:28:37 M 95 1323 1:12:23 181 12:00:22
169   253 Alumaa Alar HANSAB MTB Team 1974 02:37:05 00:28:38 M 96 1322 1:12:54 199 12:00:20
170   134 Rebane Henry Tartu Ülikooli ASK M 1993 02:37:06 00:28:39 M18 14 1321 1:13:25 205 12:00:13
171   30 Jeret Timmo Pärnu Kalev SK 1993 02:37:08 00:28:40 M18 15 1320 1:13:29 207 12:00:08
172   334 Sala Arvo Investment Agency Team 1970 02:37:20 00:28:52 M40 42 1319 1:12:33 189 12:00:21
173   159 Laosma Raimo FIXUS SPORT 1971 02:37:21 00:28:54 M 97 1318 1:12:54 198 12:00:17
174   246 Reiljan Kuldar velo clubbers 1963 02:37:22 00:28:54 M40 43 1317 1:12:17 175 12:00:18
175   214 Kont Sergo JuhtimisAbi 1971 02:37:22 00:28:55 M 99 1316 1:12:38 191 12:00:18
176   380 Sildvee Rainer   1981 02:37:22 00:28:55 M 98 1315 1:13:59 217 12:00:29
177   47 Puhm Reijo Alpha Baltic 1990 02:37:33 00:29:05 U23 18 1314 1:08:48 104 12:00:09
178   265 Jõekäär Madis Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1990 02:37:40 00:29:13 U23 19 1312 1:09:27 117 12:00:22
179   404 Israel Olavi Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1971 02:37:40 00:29:13 M 100 1313 1:14:02 219 12:00:31
180   289 Varik Marko   1984 02:37:59 00:29:32 M 101 1311 1:12:58 203 12:00:21
181   343 Peterson Kristo Plekk-Liisu Rattaklubi 1991 02:38:01 00:29:33 U23 20 1310 1:13:53 213 12:00:23
182   308 Leppik Ahti Grundfos & Pyhayritus.org 1978 02:38:18 00:29:50 M 102 1309 1:13:31 208 12:00:22
183   135 Lukertsenko Mihhail FIXUS SPORT 2 1982 02:38:29 00:30:02 M 103 1308 1:10:03 127 12:00:15
184   295 Doman Andrei Nõmme Rattaklubi 1976 02:38:35 00:30:08 M 104 1307 1:11:48 166 12:00:21
185   326 Riismaa Hanno Spordipartner 1972 02:38:37 00:30:09 M 105 1306 1:14:04 221 12:00:25
186   310 Petrovits Üllar JK Paralepa 1974 02:38:38 00:30:10 M 106 1305 1:12:55 200 12:00:23
187   367 Rannala Renaldo Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1974 02:38:46 00:30:18 M 107 1304 1:14:01 218 12:00:26
188   327 Kuresoo Rain Biathlon 1984 02:38:55 00:30:28 M 108 1303 1:12:59 204 12:00:25
189   313 Heinsar Hardi ALFA - ALFA SCOUTS TEAM 1972 02:38:59 00:30:32 M 109 1302 1:12:15 174 12:00:23
190   235 Laansalu Priit Jõelähtme Singel 1969 02:39:20 00:30:52 M40 44 1301 1:12:21 179 12:00:19
191   273 Tõnismäe Marek CC Rota Mobilis 1975 02:39:20 00:30:53 M 110 1300 1:14:08 225 12:00:22
192   212 Sööt Martin Tartu Ülikooli ASK M 1985 02:39:21 00:30:54 M 111 1299 1:11:50 169 12:00:19
193   338 Randmaa Joel Costa Bicicleta 1978 02:39:22 00:30:55 M 112 1298 1:14:05 222 12:00:23
194   268 Tamm Bruno CC Rota Mobilis 1974 02:39:30 00:31:02 M 113 1297 1:11:45 164 12:00:20
195   540 Sellis Siim   1987 02:39:46 00:31:19 M 114 1296 1:13:58 215 12:00:38
196   385 Trigub Silver KOMO 1992 02:39:52 00:31:25 M18 16 1295 1:14:03 220 12:00:26
197   315 Kanniste Jaak   1960 02:39:55 00:31:27 M50 3 1294 1:12:58 202 12:00:24
198   245 Kiristaja Ailar velo clubbers 1979 02:39:55 00:31:28 M 115 1293 1:13:52 211 12:00:19
199   166 Vodi Peeter Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu 1993 02:39:56 00:31:28 M18 17 1292 1:12:32 188 12:00:15
200   277 Ots Henry Team Mahe 1972 02:39:56 00:31:29 M 116 1291 1:13:58 216 12:00:22
201   231 Danilas Meelis   1967 02:40:15 00:31:47 M40 45 1290 1:12:52 197 12:00:19
202   341 Must Tauri Türi Rattatiim 1988 02:40:21 00:31:54 U23 21 1289 1:14:40 233 12:00:23
203   321 Pikkor Roomet www.kahevoistlus.com 1976 02:40:23 00:31:56 M 117 1288 1:13:46 209 12:00:23
204   257 Viitkin Ain Rõuge Racing Team I 1967 02:40:33 00:32:05 M40 46 1287 1:14:10 227 12:00:19
205   250 Lepp Emeri Mehed Marsilt 1976 02:40:47 00:32:19 M 118 1286 1:15:46 259 12:00:21
206   433 Egorov Urmas   1967 02:40:47 00:32:19 M40 47 1285 1:15:37 247 12:00:33
207   174 Pani Marek   1974 02:40:47 00:32:20 M 119 1284 1:10:21 137 12:00:16
208   267 Reinik Vello Püha Loomaaed 1968 02:40:56 00:32:29 M40 48 1283 1:14:40 232 12:00:20
209   616 Soosaar Cardo   1975 02:41:00 00:32:33 M 120 1282 1:15:48 262 12:00:49
210   394 Albri Kalev X-SPORT 1975 02:41:01 00:32:33 M 121 1281 1:15:48 261 12:00:29
211   183 Kukrus Martin Tartu SK VELO 1990 02:41:01 00:32:34 U23 22 1280 1:13:56 214 12:00:18
212   314 Leppik Janec Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1970 02:41:04 00:32:37 M40 49 1279 1:14:07 224 12:00:22
213   291 Tsäro Kermo Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1977 02:41:08 00:32:40 M 122 1278 1:15:03 237 12:00:21
214   346 Soojärv Andres Mehed Marsilt 1976 02:41:11 00:32:43 M 123 1277 1:15:56 269 12:00:25
215   331 Laur Anar Raadio Uuno Team 1979 02:41:12 00:32:44 M 124 1276 1:14:43 235 12:00:24
216   248 Lippur Bruno   1973 02:41:15 00:32:48 M 125 1275 1:13:48 210 12:00:23
217   52 Gristsenko Andrei HAWAII EXPRESS 1971 02:41:25 00:32:58 M 126 1274 1:03:53 23 12:00:10
218   292 Toots Tanel   1983 02:41:36 00:33:09 M 127 1272 1:15:44 255 12:00:22
219   352 Rünk Ain   1971 02:41:36 00:33:09 M 128 1273 1:15:44 256 12:00:27
220   322 Fjodorov Nikolai Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1955 02:41:37 00:33:10 M50 4 1271 1:15:38 249 12:00:22
221   242 Treier Toomas SERVITI 1972 02:41:37 00:33:10 M 129 1270 1:12:26 186 12:00:18
222   344 Eesmaa Andrus Surfhouse 1971 02:41:44 00:33:16 M 130 1269 1:15:35 241 12:00:24
223   456 Kaur Väino   1967 02:41:44 00:33:17 M40 50 1268 1:16:12 279 12:00:32
224   333 Puhke Marcus   1991 02:42:15 00:33:47 U23 23 1267 1:16:31 288 12:00:26
225 1 330 Lainevee Ivika FIXUS SPORT 2 1990 02:42:24 00:33:56 N23 1 1266 1:16:07 271 12:00:24
226   432 Nõmmik Alar Türi Rattatiim 1991 02:42:26 00:33:59 U23 24 1265 1:15:43 254 12:00:27
227   234 Manninen Ergo HAWAII EXPRESS Rakvere 1989 02:42:28 00:34:00 U23 25 1264 1:15:44 257 12:00:16
228   311 Kiuru Väino velo clubbers 1974 02:42:28 00:34:01 M 131 1263 1:15:49 264 12:00:26
229   147 Lainevee Heiki Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 1989 02:42:33 00:34:05 U23 26 1262 1:16:25 286 12:00:12
230   303 Kallakmaa Teet Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1965 02:42:35 00:34:08 M40 51 1261 1:17:25 304 12:00:25
231   36 Veelmaa Taavi 1Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1990 02:42:38 00:34:11 U23 27 1260 1:23:09 429 12:00:07
232   383 Oder Rein   1972 02:42:40 00:34:13 M 132 1259 1:17:25 303 12:00:28
233   278 Kurg Rauno   1972 02:42:43 00:34:15 M 133 1258 1:15:51 267 12:00:24
234   364 Puik Viljar HANSAB MTB Team 1974 02:42:43 00:34:16 M 134 1257 1:15:34 240 12:00:30
235 2 360 Steinburg Greete 2Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1991 02:42:58 00:34:30 N23 2 1256 1:16:10 275 12:00:25
236   297 Puhke Raivo Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 1966 02:43:02 00:34:35 M40 52 1255 1:16:29 287 12:00:23
237   506 Vilbas Veigo   1976 02:43:03 00:34:35 M 135 1254 1:14:41 234 12:00:34
238   171 Shumanov Tiit 3Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/ Kiiker 1960 02:43:09 00:34:42 M50 5 1253 1:23:08 427 12:00:15
239   284 Homutov Valeri Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 1983 02:43:12 00:34:45 M 136 1252 1:18:05 326 12:00:28
240   117 Hussar Aimar A&T Sport 1981 02:43:16 00:34:48 M 137 1251 1:15:41 251 12:00:15
241   340 Randver Kristian Gustaf Kopparberg 1974 02:43:25 00:34:57 M 138 1250 1:15:44 258 12:00:25
242   238 Eilo Sander 3Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/ Kiiker 1992 02:43:28 00:35:01 M18 18 1249 1:16:51 292 12:00:18
243   54 Holtsmann Siim Extreme Sport Wasteland 1988 02:43:32 00:35:04 U23 28 1248 1:21:54 402 12:00:10
244   410 Lillend Allan Artec Elekter 1980 02:43:39 00:35:11 M 139 1247 1:16:17 283 12:00:32
245   358 Kotsin Marek Nõmme Rattaklubi 1972 02:43:43 00:35:16 M 140 1246 1:15:38 248 12:00:27
246   320 Aasoja Arbo Plekk-Liisu Rattaklubi 1968 02:44:11 00:35:44 M40 53 1245 1:15:40 250 12:00:24
247   80 Holtsmann Marko Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1991 02:44:12 00:35:45 U23 29 1244 1:09:46 122 12:00:09
248   413 Kaevu Henry Väike-Maarja RSK 1991 02:44:12 00:35:45 U23 30 1243 1:17:24 302 12:00:29
249   468 Toom Allan TYASK 1966 02:44:22 00:35:55 M40 54 1242 1:15:46 260 12:00:32
250   329 Kiigemägi Andres 3Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/ Kiiker 1959 02:44:26 00:35:59 M50 6 1241 1:16:06 270 12:00:21
251   357 Ennok Tarmo Raadio Uuno Team 1973 02:44:31 00:36:03 M 141 1240 1:15:10 238 12:00:26
252   351 Tilk Rait KOMO 1992 02:44:31 00:36:04 M18 19 1239 1:12:56 201 12:00:25
253   293 Salus Ardi Vennad-Dahl 1972 02:44:35 00:36:07 M 142 1238 1:16:10 276 12:00:22
254   512 Vähi Ilmar   1977 02:44:41 00:36:14 M 143 1237 1:16:40 290 12:00:41
255   348 Möldre Kert WESTLINE TEAM I 1968 02:44:50 00:36:23 M40 55 1236 1:14:09 226 12:00:24
256   275 Pajus Rene xtri:m3 1976 02:44:52 00:36:24 M 144 1235 1:14:15 229 12:00:20
257   507 Sisask Andreas Logica 1979 02:44:52 00:36:24 M 145 1234 1:15:36 244 12:00:38
258   472 Helm Jaak Barrus 1975 02:44:55 00:36:28 M 146 1233 1:17:30 308 12:00:31
259   398 Aria Sven Lextrans 1968 02:44:57 00:36:30 M40 56 1232 1:15:49 263 12:00:27
260 3 288 Koort Kristel Investment Agency Team 1992 02:45:08 00:36:40 N23 3 1231 1:15:36 242 12:00:19
261   294 Nõmmisto Jaanus JK Paralepa 1972 02:45:08 00:36:40 M 147 1230 1:15:16 239 12:00:22
262   300 Helgis Priit   1979 02:45:13 00:36:45 M 148 1229 1:17:02 293 12:00:21
263   501 Teder Koit Viljandi Rattaklubi 1957 02:45:14 00:36:46 M50 7 1228 1:20:21 371 12:00:37
264   388 Haritonov Vadim ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1973 02:45:15 00:36:48 M 149 1227 1:15:51 266 12:00:25
265   499 Pogodin Dmitri Äkke 1975 02:45:26 00:36:58 M 150 1226 1:16:10 277 12:00:34
266   305 Raudsepp Tarmo Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1981 02:45:34 00:37:06 M 151 1225 1:16:35 289 12:00:23
267   529 Elbrecht Erki xtri:m3 1977 02:45:35 00:37:08 M 152 1224 1:19:08 341 12:00:36
268   521 Haava Henno Saint-Gobain Glass Eesti AS 1973 02:45:42 00:37:15 M 153 1223 1:18:01 324 12:00:42
269   475 Kiivit Lauri   1976 02:45:48 00:37:20 M 154 1222 1:17:26 306 12:00:32
270   386 Tuuna Toomas   1954 02:45:49 00:37:21 M50 8 1221 1:16:11 278 12:00:27
271   324 Ispert Egert   1978 02:45:51 00:37:23 M 155 1220 1:17:39 313 12:00:24
272   663 Naagel Mihkel   1983 02:45:51 00:37:23 M 156 1219 1:18:22 328 12:00:49
273   379 Rozenbergs Gunars RK Velo 1956 02:45:58 00:37:31 M50 9 1218 1:16:10 274 12:00:28
274   312 Kull Martin Allew Ehitus 1974 02:46:00 00:37:33 M 157 1217 1:17:57 320 12:00:25
275   1092 Beitans Kaspars   1971 02:46:04 00:37:36 M 158 1216 1:17:55 317 12:01:16
276   168 Lipp Aivar   1974 02:46:07 00:37:39 M 159 1215 1:10:43 158 12:00:18
277   263 Mölder Ivo Türi Rattatiim 1969 02:46:07 00:37:40 M40 57 1214 1:20:05 364 12:00:22
278   420 Kõiv Marek Sportland / MyFitness Team 1976 02:46:10 00:37:42 M 160 1213 1:18:21 327 12:00:30
279   431 Tähiste Tarmo SK Saarde 1968 02:46:13 00:37:45 M40 58 1212 1:16:16 282 12:00:33
280   279 Sootla Indrek Elioni SK 1970 02:46:13 00:37:46 M40 59 1211 1:14:17 230 12:00:24
281   419 Eskla Anti Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu 1973 02:46:13 00:37:46 M 161 1210 1:17:43 314 12:00:29
282   409 Kull Erki ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1970 02:46:14 00:37:46 M40 60 1209 1:17:20 297 12:00:33
283   387 Paas Ojari Combidek/ULS Group 1973 02:46:15 00:37:47 M 162 1208 1:16:18 285 12:00:25
284   495 Johanson Raoul Tartu SK Velo 1962 02:46:16 00:37:48 M40 61 1207 1:15:53 268 12:00:30
285   123 Kivistik Kristjan Viljandi Rattaklubi II 1991 02:46:20 00:37:52 U23 31 1206 1:14:23 231 12:00:13
286   236 Ilves Aivo Viljandi Rattaklubi II 1986 02:46:20 00:37:52 M 163 1205 1:10:25 151 12:00:18
287   373 Bauer Heigo Vennad-Dahl 1964 02:46:21 00:37:54 M40 62 1204 1:17:36 312 12:00:29
288   428 Saksniit Priit   1982 02:46:21 00:37:54 M 164 1203 1:18:35 334 12:00:34
289   392 Sidorov Vladimir Sillamäe Suusaklubi 1959 02:46:25 00:37:57 M50 10 1202 1:17:59 322 12:00:28
290   372 Meier Heiki Grundfos & Pyhayritus.org 1972 02:46:26 00:37:59 M 165 1201 1:17:27 307 12:00:28
291   490 Joost Eddi SG WEBER 1975 02:46:32 00:38:04 M 166 1200 1:19:15 343 12:00:34
292   296 Kadastu Janar Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu 1982 02:46:37 00:38:09 M 167 1199 1:11:36 161 12:00:23
293   539 Miljajev Kirill Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 1982 02:46:39 00:38:12 M 168 1198 1:19:45 350 12:00:41
294   437 Kimsen Toomas   1974 02:46:41 00:38:13 M 169 1197 1:17:59 321 12:00:34
295   550 Hollo Heiki   1976 02:46:48 00:38:20 M 170 1196 1:19:08 340 12:00:39
296   455 Solovjov Maido Valio 1977 02:47:13 00:38:46 M 171 1195 1:17:22 301 12:00:30
297   596 Shemarin Viktor Äkke 1966 02:48:04 00:39:37 M40 63 1194 1:18:25 329 12:00:38
298   155 Rämson Raul TÜASK 1984 02:48:15 00:39:47 M 172 1193 1:17:49 315 12:00:16
299   459 Tamkivi Tarmo Harju Elekter 1966 02:48:22 00:39:54 M40 64 1192 1:17:21 299 12:00:30
300   274 Ojasaar Kalmer   1972 02:48:23 00:39:56 M 173 1191 1:17:20 298 12:00:23
301   227 Strikholm Peeter Püha Loomaaed 1976 02:48:30 00:40:03 M 174 1190 1:10:22 145 12:00:20
302   453 Kübar Rene Costa Bicicleta 1976 02:48:33 00:40:05 M 175 1189 1:19:47 351 12:00:30
303   402 Vlassov Jüri Costa Bicicleta 1979 02:48:33 00:40:06 M 176 1188 1:18:03 325 12:00:29
304   412 Pletiens Ilgvars Smiltene 1957 02:48:51 00:40:23 M50 11 1187 1:17:33 311 12:00:29
305   318 Korts-Laur Raul ProShop Team 2 1962 02:49:01 00:40:33 M40 65 1186 1:15:37 245 12:00:26
306   448 Kade Indrek   1983 02:49:10 00:40:43 M 177 1185 1:18:01 323 12:00:33
307   533 Eamets Joonas   1991 02:49:14 00:40:47 U23 32 1184 1:21:07 390 12:00:37
308   332 Angerma Meelis Chapter 11 1979 02:49:19 00:40:52 M 178 1183 1:15:42 253 12:00:22
309   481 Talur Tõnu Fittest Tartu Nooled 1974 02:49:20 00:40:52 M 179 1182 1:17:09 294 12:00:30
310   442 Einmaa Tiit Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 1977 02:49:35 00:41:07 M 180 1181 1:17:56 319 12:00:32
311   660 Kadajane Erik Vennad-Dahl 1978 02:49:35 00:41:08 M 181 1180 1:21:08 391 12:00:44
312   573 Peterson Hendrik - 1982 02:49:46 00:41:19 M 182 1179 1:21:10 392 12:00:38
313   376 Stolfot Ivo   1976 02:49:55 00:41:27 M 183 1178 1:16:13 280 12:00:25
314   230 Peiker Urmas Mehed Marsilt 1976 02:50:01 00:41:33 M 184 1177 1:12:49 194 12:00:21
315   491 Rebane Renno RPM Rattatiim 1978 02:50:06 00:41:39 M 185 1176 1:16:16 281 12:00:32
316   498 Reis Rasmus Enics 1983 02:50:08 00:41:40 M 186 1175 1:19:59 360 12:00:33
317   337 Link Erki FIXUS SPORT 2 1979 02:50:12 00:41:45 M 187 1174 1:17:26 305 12:00:25
318   451 Kornet Kalev Neeme Rattaklubi 1960 02:50:16 00:41:49 M50 12 1173 1:21:03 386 12:00:33
319   423 Kulp Alar   1972 02:50:30 00:42:03 M 188 1172 1:21:11 393 12:00:30
320   536 Kõnd Rainer TÜSK 1993 02:50:33 00:42:05 M18 20 1171 1:19:49 353 12:00:37
321   1107 Riismaa Joel Spordipartner 2 1976 02:50:45 00:42:17 M 189 1170 1:15:36 243 12:00:28
322   440 Tael Siim Nissan Nordic Europe 1971 02:50:51 00:42:24 M 190 1169 1:19:52 355 12:00:32
323   396 Reinaste Ruve   1980 02:51:02 00:42:35 M 191 1168 1:18:54 336 12:00:28
324 4 270 Rist Liisi Cosmos Sun 1991 02:51:08 00:42:40 N23 4 1167 1:16:07 272 12:00:22
325   70 Kampus Kaido Extreme Sport Wasteland 1969 02:51:11 00:42:44 M40 66 1166 1:08:55 108 12:00:11
326   487 Murmann Rain Mehed Marsilt 1976 02:51:12 00:42:44 M 192 1165 1:20:06 366 12:00:34
327   538 Ots Andro Team Mahe 1970 02:51:12 00:42:44 M40 67 1164 1:20:34 380 12:00:40
328   1105 Müür Ringo   1976 02:51:13 00:42:46 M 193 1163 1:22:32 417 12:01:21
329   605 Jürgen Lauri Türi Rattatiim 1989 02:51:14 00:42:47 U23 33 1162 1:21:05 387 12:00:41
330   510 Terve Raivo SIDEPATALJON 1964 02:51:16 00:42:49 M40 68 1161 1:21:02 384 12:00:37
331   612 Sauväli Indrek SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1974 02:51:17 00:42:50 M 194 1160 1:20:10 368 12:00:41
332   276 Tammistu Andrus JK Paralepa 1976 02:51:18 00:42:51 M 195 1159 1:19:31 346 12:00:19
333 5 408 Toome Rita 2Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1970 02:51:24 00:42:56 N 1 1158 1:20:29 374 12:00:30
334   397 Luhaorg Siim KOMO 1993 02:51:28 00:43:01 M18 21 1157 1:21:02 385 12:00:26
335   489 Lubi Tiit Fittest Tartu Nooled 1980 02:51:32 00:43:04 M 196 1156 1:19:43 349 12:00:31
336   648 Tiismaa Toomas   1971 02:51:37 00:43:10 M 197 1155 1:20:30 376 12:00:41
337   915 Lilleorg Martti Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant III 1975 02:51:37 00:43:10 M 198 1154 1:21:58 405 12:00:55
338   368 Nikolajev Raul Harju Elekter 1975 02:51:42 00:43:14 M 199 1153 1:19:16 344 12:00:28
339   704 Treu Urmas   1972 02:51:42 00:43:15 M 200 1152 1:19:48 352 12:00:52
340   500 Lepp Marko   1973 02:51:46 00:43:19 M 201 1151 1:17:55 318 12:00:36
341   426 Saetalu Andres   1963 02:51:49 00:43:22 M40 69 1150 1:17:53 316 12:00:29
342   198 Pilt Illimar Gustaf Kopparberg 1984 02:51:50 00:43:22 M 202 1149 1:11:53 170 12:00:16
343   323 Pilt Andrus Gustaf Kopparberg 1975 02:51:50 00:43:22 M 203 1148 1:17:17 296 12:00:26
344   301 Vilipõld Kristjan KJK 1991 02:52:10 00:43:42 U23 34 1147 1:21:22 395 12:00:24
345   363 Kelk Margus   1967 02:52:12 00:43:45 M40 70 1146 1:19:21 345 12:00:27
346   319 Kukk Martin Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 1968 02:52:13 00:43:46 M40 71 1145 1:20:00 361 12:00:25
347   252 Sildvee Jörgen Raadio Uuno Team 1985 02:52:14 00:43:46 M 204 1144 1:25:32 491 12:00:19
348   488 Tallo Arvi SK Saarde 1972 02:52:15 00:43:47 M 205 1143 1:20:00 362 12:00:32
349 6 470 Kuuskvere Maarja Tartu Ülikooli ASK N 1988 02:52:16 00:43:49 N23 5 1142 1:22:15 413 12:00:31
350   480 Aule Krister Chapter 11 1977 02:52:17 00:43:49 M 206 1141 1:17:32 310 12:00:31
351   436 Kaschan Kaido Türi Rattatiim 1970 02:52:17 00:43:50 M40 72 1140 1:18:25 330 12:00:27
352   508 Pedosk Künter Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1970 02:52:22 00:43:55 M40 73 1139 1:20:11 369 12:00:36
353 7 382 Leitane Mara Haanja Rattaklubi Haraga/SCANPIX 1983 02:52:25 00:43:58 N 2 1138 1:16:09 273 12:00:28
354   281 Vsivtsev Vjatseslav Virumaa Politsei Spordiselts 1972 02:52:26 00:43:58 M 207 1137 1:14:06 223 12:00:21
355   359 Küttis Sven Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1967 02:52:27 00:44:00 M40 74 1136 1:19:51 354 12:00:29
356   518 Jool Illart Kohtla-Nõmme SK 1966 02:52:28 00:44:01 M40 75 1135 1:18:34 333 12:00:38
357   580 Nurk Andres   1973 02:52:32 00:44:05 M 208 1134 1:19:57 359 12:00:37
358   458 Eensoo Ardi JK Paralepa 1973 02:52:40 00:44:13 M 209 1133 1:18:59 337 12:00:32
359   477 Vaiknurme Aivo JK Paralepa 1965 02:52:48 00:44:21 M40 76 1132 1:21:06 388 12:00:32
360   559 Zaletajev Toomas   1975 02:52:56 00:44:29 M 210 1131 1:18:37 335 12:00:36
361   325 Nisamedtinov Ilhan Costa Bicicleta 1978 02:52:57 00:44:30 M 211 1130 1:17:22 300 12:00:26
362   482 Tehvand Jaanos   1974 02:52:59 00:44:32 M 212 1129 1:21:22 396 12:00:36
363   158 Esinurm Üllar ProShop Team 2 1980 02:53:04 00:44:37 M 213 1128 1:19:05 338 12:00:14
364   492 Dengo Marti SG WEBER 1988 02:53:11 00:44:44 U23 35 1127 1:20:05 365 12:00:34
365   353 Tilk Mart KOMO 1970 02:53:24 00:44:56 M40 77 1126 1:14:47 236 12:00:26
366   438 Berg Allan lebo racing 1980 02:53:39 00:45:12 M 214 1125 1:20:33 379 12:00:34
367   464 Kerner Aldor www.servitur.ee 1981 02:53:45 00:45:18 M 215 1124 1:20:02 363 12:00:33
368   516 Toomsalu Ilmar   1968 02:53:48 00:45:20 M40 78 1123 1:19:55 358 12:00:37
369   467 Kalda Toomas   1981 02:53:49 00:45:22 M 216 1122 1:21:25 397 12:00:30
370   734 Mätik Olavi Elering 1974 02:53:53 00:45:26 M 217 1121 1:21:00 383 12:00:43
371   496 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 1959 02:53:57 00:45:30 M50 13 1120 1:20:29 375 12:00:34
372   1078 Pikkor Tambet Eesti Suusahüpped 1980 02:53:57 00:45:30 M 218 1119 1:23:30 438 12:01:20
373   64 Vsivtsev Vladimir Äkke 1979 02:53:58 00:45:31 M 219 1118 1:24:38 468 12:00:12
374   361 Kütt Vello hat-auto rakvere 1968 02:54:01 00:45:34 M40 79 1117 1:17:31 309 12:00:26
375   328 Kivi Teemar Rõuge Racing Team II 1970 02:54:13 00:45:45 M40 80 1116 1:19:09 342 12:00:24
376   479 Järve Marek Spordipartner 2 1971 02:54:17 00:45:49 M 220 1115 1:22:07 411 12:00:37
377   460 Kiiler Gert Liba-Sakala 1974 02:54:25 00:45:57 M 221 1114 1:16:47 291 12:00:33
378   347 Saarep Peeter   1952 02:54:33 00:46:06 M50 14 1113 1:23:09 430 12:00:26
379   527 Vasar Kaidu Taliroos 1974 02:54:40 00:46:12 M 222 1112 1:19:53 356 12:00:42
380   1005 Aus Jaanus   1974 02:54:45 00:46:18 M 223 1111 1:21:46 399 12:01:13
381   421 Raidma Rainer Fittest Tallinn 1972 02:54:47 00:46:20 M 224 1110 1:20:39 381 12:00:34
382   1073 Remiküll Ragnar   1968 02:54:50 00:46:22 M40 81 1109 1:23:22 434 12:00:33
383   104 Koch Kaupo Gustaf Kopparberg 1971 02:54:58 00:46:30 M 225 1108 1:23:47 443 12:00:12
384   565 Kadajane Kaupo Vennad-Dahl 1983 02:55:16 00:46:49 M 226 1107 1:21:57 403 12:00:39
385   483 Perm Ivar   1965 02:55:25 00:46:58 M40 82 1106 1:22:06 410 12:00:30
386   1122 Didzis Zigurs   1985 02:55:33 00:47:06 M 227 1105 1:19:42 348 12:00:40
387   485 Ernits Ardu Vänta Aga 1960 02:55:39 00:47:11 M50 15 1104 1:19:07 339 12:00:30
388   611 Meitus Raivo   1966 02:55:40 00:47:13 M40 83 1103 1:21:26 398 12:00:45
389   563 Narusk Indrek TMB / Velonia 1982 02:55:44 00:47:17 M 228 1102 1:18:30 332 12:00:40
390   666 Koosa Marko   1985 02:55:47 00:47:20 M 229 1101 1:22:36 418 12:00:43
391   537 Hints Eric 360* 1975 02:55:51 00:47:23 M 230 1100 1:25:00 479 12:00:41
392   416 Raivo Jaak Chapter 11 1973 02:55:51 00:47:24 M 231 1099 1:21:58 404 12:00:34
393   598 Martson Kaido Neeme Rattklubi 1980 02:55:52 00:47:24 M 232 1098 1:21:06 389 12:00:35
394   395 Nurm Asko SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1975 02:55:55 00:47:28 M 233 1097 1:20:25 373 12:00:25
395   589 Rimmel Margo   1972 02:56:08 00:47:41 M 234 1096 1:23:43 442 12:00:41
396   525 Soodla Guido   1967 02:56:24 00:47:57 M40 84 1095 1:25:27 488 12:00:41
397   417 Vähi Nikolai Taliroos 1966 02:56:46 00:48:19 M40 85 1094 1:22:01 407 12:00:30
398   711 Ruusmaa Margus   1974 02:56:46 00:48:19 M 235 1093 1:24:17 458 12:00:49
399   570 Sammel Koit Cosmos Fun 1966 02:56:55 00:48:28 M40 86 1092 1:23:07 426 12:00:37
400   450 Sarapuu Jaanus-Arno   1979 02:57:03 00:48:36 M 236 1091 1:16:18 284 12:00:30
401   585 Lõhmus Taivo   1977 02:57:21 00:48:54 M 237 1090 1:23:30 439 12:00:39
402   1024 Zirk Gunnar   1972 02:57:22 00:48:54 M 238 1089 1:24:10 450 12:01:16
403   441 Männiste Marko JK Paralepa 1971 02:57:23 00:48:56 M 239 1088 1:22:15 412 12:00:32
404   574 Künnapuu Priit Nõmme Rattaklubi 1972 02:57:25 00:48:58 M 240 1087 1:24:09 448 12:00:41
405   457 Nõmmik Jaanus Türi Rattatiim 1979 02:57:54 00:49:27 M 241 1086 1:22:37 419 12:00:31
406   345 Mägi Holger Ummisjalu 1973 02:58:04 00:49:36 M 242 1085 1:18:29 331 12:00:27
407   370 Peterkopf Indrek   1970 02:58:06 00:49:38 M40 87 1084 1:11:55 171 12:00:28
408   619 Reiner Jaan   1969 02:58:06 00:49:38 M40 88 1083 1:21:53 401 12:00:42
409 8 519 Nurm Maris Investment Agency Team 1985 02:58:17 00:49:49 N 3 1082 1:20:09 367 12:00:28
410   418 Mets Toomas   1969 02:58:29 00:50:01 M40 89 1081 1:21:59 406 12:00:33
411   649 Tamm Tamar   1974 02:58:31 00:50:03 M 243 1080 1:22:51 424 12:00:49
412   725 Keemu Mihkel   1983 02:58:32 00:50:04 M 244 1079 1:25:41 495 12:00:58
413   544 Viikoja Marek SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1976 02:58:35 00:50:07 M 245 1078 1:20:54 382 12:00:33
414   531 Tomson Ivo   1975 02:58:39 00:50:12 M 246 1077 1:22:18 414 12:00:35
415   602 Ojasalu Andres KOMO 1977 02:58:44 00:50:16 M 247 1076 1:25:32 492 12:00:51
416   549 Pohlak Rauno Costa Bicicleta 1979 02:58:51 00:50:24 M 248 1075 1:24:14 455 12:00:36
417   579 Koho Jaanus Fittest Tartu Nooled 1983 02:58:52 00:50:25 M 249 1074 1:26:32 514 12:00:40
418   622 Lõoke Toomas   1976 02:58:54 00:50:26 M 250 1073 1:24:57 477 12:00:52
419   759 Brück Urmas Amserv Team 1967 02:58:54 00:50:26 M40 90 1072 1:23:07 425 12:00:53
420   502 Kraus Taivo HI 1963 02:58:54 00:50:27 M40 91 1071 1:23:32 440 12:00:35
421   719 Sibul Jaanus   1973 02:58:55 00:50:27 M 251 1070 1:24:20 461 12:00:57
422 9 554 Saks Eliko Haanja Rattaklubi Haraga/SCANPIX 1979 02:58:57 00:50:29 N 4 1069 1:26:25 511 12:00:35
423   176 Mõts Olavi Haanja Rattaklubi Välla 1968 02:58:57 00:50:30 M40 92 1068 1:26:25 510 12:00:14
424   840 Lipintsov Aleksei WESTLINE TEAM III 1982 02:58:59 00:50:32 M 252 1067 1:27:13 519 12:01:07
425   285 Nõmtak Sven-Erik WESTLINE TEAM I 1968 02:58:59 00:50:32 M40 93 1066 1:23:21 433 12:00:21
426   867 Roio Andres   1992 02:59:01 00:50:33 M18 22 1065 1:27:14 520 12:01:13
427   509 Päll Taavi Alasniidu KH 1974 02:59:02 00:50:35 M 253 1064 1:23:15 432 12:00:39
428   493 Uutar Aivar   1974 02:59:06 00:50:38 M 254 1063 1:23:33 441 12:00:35
429   532 Audova Jaanus KJK 1958 02:59:08 00:50:41 M50 16 1062 1:21:49 400 12:00:39
430   707 Raatma Arvo   1975 02:59:15 00:50:47 M 255 1061 1:24:45 471 12:00:48
431   524 Leben Riho Skanska 1977 02:59:26 00:50:59 M 256 1060 1:25:51 500 12:00:37
432   561 Mikita Valdur   1970 02:59:26 00:50:59 M40 94 1059 1:23:24 435 12:00:41
433   1038 Suvi Toivo   1964 02:59:27 00:50:59 M40 95 1058 1:23:13 431 12:00:56
434   643 Paas Olari OnePower 1968 02:59:27 00:51:00 M40 96 1057 1:24:14 453 12:00:48
435   522 Lipvars Jaanus   1983 02:59:30 00:51:02 M 257 1056 1:22:47 422 12:00:45
436   535 Kumel Tarvo balticpack.ee 1969 02:59:37 00:51:10 M40 97 1055 1:22:46 421 12:00:38
437   634 Kuri Sepo   1977 02:59:42 00:51:15 M 258 1054 1:23:09 428 12:00:40
438   378 Lember Alo   1966 02:59:44 00:51:16 M40 98 1053 1:21:15 394 12:00:26
439 10 576 Puhu Sille Viljandi Rattaklubi 1984 02:59:44 00:51:17 N 5 1052 1:24:23 462 12:00:38
440   513 Lehtmaa Meelis Combidek/ULS Group 1974 02:59:46 00:51:18 M 259 1051 1:24:26 466 12:00:40
441   625 Helves Herki Viljandi rattaklubi 1971 02:59:47 00:51:19 M 260 1050 1:22:31 416 12:00:55
442   716 Väli Tarmo VBH-Roto Team 1980 02:59:49 00:51:22 M 261 1049 1:23:25 436 12:00:42
443   390 Valkenklau Risto Rimi Cycling Team 1980 03:00:00 00:51:32 M 262 1048 1:15:50 265 12:00:29
444   335 Lapidus Boris FIXUS SPORT 2 1973 03:00:06 00:51:39 M 263 1047 1:24:38 469 12:00:25
445   534 Rautenbergs Arturs Smiltene 1965 03:00:07 00:51:40 M40 99 1046 1:24:05 446 12:00:35
446   595 Koik Kristjan   1988 03:00:08 00:51:41 U23 36 1045 1:22:39 420 12:00:35
447   708 Roopalu Erik   1971 03:00:08 00:51:41 M 264 1044 1:24:07 447 12:00:48
448   1097 Vask Aivo Tüask 1963 03:00:09 00:51:42 M40 100 1043 1:23:51 445 12:00:38
449 11 713 Kool Inge   1975 03:00:12 00:51:45 N 6 1042 1:25:13 483 12:00:41
450   564 Vaht Priit Mehed Marsilt 1976 03:00:17 00:51:50 M 265 1041 1:22:29 415 12:00:38
451   555 Anderson Sten   1985 03:00:18 00:51:50 M 266 1040 1:24:14 454 12:00:37
452   586 Puust Rain   1975 03:00:20 00:51:52 M 267 1039 1:24:25 463 12:00:40
453   720 Leppik Viljar   1972 03:00:28 00:52:01 M 268 1038 1:27:16 521 12:00:46
454   569 Kiristaja Kalle Taliroos 1968 03:00:34 00:52:07 M40 101 1037 1:27:31 535 12:00:42
455   1121 Haaviste Raido   1974 03:00:35 00:52:08 M 269 1036 1:27:26 530 12:00:54
456   1085 Liivak Urmas   1973 03:00:37 00:52:09 M 270 1035 1:24:57 478 12:00:58
457   600 Hanni Rene Karmid Kärbsed 2010 1982 03:00:48 00:52:20 M 271 1034 1:24:16 456 12:00:33
458   1045 Paadam Karl   1984 03:01:00 00:52:33 M 272 1033 1:25:28 489 12:00:54
459   435 Kütt Meelis VBH-Roto Team 1970 03:01:01 00:52:34 M40 102 1032 1:20:32 377 12:00:32
460   694 Lomp Priit Taliroos 1985 03:01:08 00:52:41 M 273 1031 1:27:53 542 12:00:43
461   698 Lacis Andrejs   1959 03:01:12 00:52:45 M50 17 1030 1:26:14 505 12:00:52
462   588 Käis Argo   1983 03:01:15 00:52:48 M 274 1029 1:25:01 480 12:00:40
463   714 Kikkas Riho Valio 1976 03:01:18 00:52:51 M 275 1028 1:24:17 457 12:00:54
464   350 Raudsepp Priit Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1980 03:01:21 00:52:54 M 276 1027 1:19:34 347 12:00:25
465   542 Eenraid Priit   1971 03:01:26 00:52:58 M 277 1026 1:24:42 470 12:00:37
466 12 797 Hõim Liisa ProShop Team 2 1982 03:01:27 00:52:59 N 7 1025 1:26:15 506 12:00:50
467   558 Malsroos Mait   1968 03:01:28 00:53:01 M40 103 1024 1:24:51 474 12:00:39
468   656 Pint Meelis   1971 03:01:29 00:53:01 M 278 1023 1:24:55 475 12:00:50
469   773 Künnapuu Ingomar Sportland / MyFitness Team II 1980 03:01:30 00:53:03 M 279 1022 1:24:12 451 12:00:46
470 13 1062 Ulp Mare Hansa SK 1969 03:01:30 00:53:03 N 8 1021 1:27:28 533 12:01:04
471   642 Läte Marek   1984 03:01:32 00:53:04 M 280 1020 1:25:09 482 12:00:46
472   777 Traks Hanno Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/KIIKER 1971 03:01:44 00:53:17 M 281 1019 1:29:30 579 12:00:53
473   640 Pihelpuu Riho ADM Interactive 1981 03:01:48 00:53:20 M 282 1018 1:27:17 522 12:00:55
474   478 Karu Alar Virumaa Politsei Spordiselts 1972 03:01:51 00:53:24 M 283 1017 1:24:45 473 12:00:29
475   646 Ljahovski Roman TPSS/FREESPORT 1973 03:01:53 00:53:26 M 284 1016 1:25:31 490 12:00:53
476   703 Sadam Alar   1986 03:01:54 00:53:27 M 285 1015 1:25:42 497 12:00:57
477   1123 Paumets Meelis Ülenurrme 1976 03:01:55 00:53:27 M 286 1014 1:28:30 557 12:01:02
478   430 Pungar Rainer   1978 03:02:00 00:53:32 M 287 1013 1:20:18 370 12:00:28
479   610 Nelis Kristjan Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant III 1985 03:02:03 00:53:36 M 288 1012 1:22:50 423 12:00:43
480   578 Rekand Raido   1987 03:02:05 00:53:37 M 289 1011 1:25:54 501 12:00:39
481   672 Gröön Janar   1981 03:02:06 00:53:38 M 290 1010 1:25:17 485 12:00:49
482   575 Kompus Meelis Mariine Auto 1974 03:02:09 00:53:42 M 291 1009 1:24:25 464 12:00:37
483   1063 Reimann Jan Chapter 11 1979 03:02:09 00:53:42 M 292 1008 1:26:25 512 12:01:19
484   548 Martin Kaupo Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant III 1975 03:02:12 00:53:44 M 293 1007 1:24:09 449 12:00:39
485   766 Tapfer Remo   1963 03:02:18 00:53:51 M40 104 1006 1:26:06 502 12:00:48
486   606 Toom Markus Fittest Tartu TeamRide 1978 03:02:20 00:53:53 M 294 1005 1:28:31 560 12:00:45
487   653 Männik Üllar Sk Aaspere 1983 03:02:22 00:53:55 M 295 1004 1:25:19 486 12:00:42
488   641 Põder Raivo Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1973 03:02:35 00:54:08 M 296 1003 1:26:22 509 12:00:42
489   658 Tammemägi Jaak   1968 03:02:43 00:54:16 M40 105 1002 1:27:34 537 12:00:44
490   636 Mihkels Stanislav Dünamo 1974 03:02:49 00:54:22 M 297 1001 1:28:34 561 12:00:55
491   465 Saar Tarmo   1977 03:02:55 00:54:28 M 298 1000 1:27:20 524 12:00:32
492   771 Parve Marko   1979 03:02:59 00:54:32 M 299 999 1:29:37 583 12:01:00
493   745 Nääme Alar HAWAII EXPRESS Valga 1983 03:03:02 00:54:35 M 300 998 1:27:27 532 12:00:47
494   593 Ostrak Ardi   1986 03:03:05 00:54:38 M 301 997 1:25:25 487 12:00:38
495   1110 Grigorovits Jaanus Jopeklubi 1975 03:03:05 00:54:38 M 302 996 1:28:57 569 12:01:13
496   587 Joonas Kalev Valio 1963 03:03:07 00:54:39 M40 106 995 1:27:36 539 12:00:43
497   833 Järve Kristjan Rimess Baltic 1975 03:03:11 00:54:44 M 303 994 1:26:10 504 12:00:59
498 14 635 Paat Ly Sportland / MyFitness Team II 1985 03:03:15 00:54:47 N 9 993 1:24:19 460 12:00:45
499   669 Reinson Raul SG WEBER 1981 03:03:28 00:55:00 M 304 992 1:25:16 484 12:00:56
500   673 Aalik Marko Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 1975 03:03:28 00:55:01 M 305 991 1:25:41 494 12:00:49
501   700 Thomberg Tarvi MK Juhan 1982 03:03:32 00:55:05 M 306 990 1:27:34 536 12:00:45
502   1125 Pääru Mikk   1966 03:03:32 00:55:05 M40 107 989 1:26:31 513 12:01:13
503   786 Õunpuu Vahur   1972 03:03:33 00:55:05 M 307 988 1:27:21 525 12:00:41
504   1116 Külanurm Karl Sportland My Fitness 1981 03:03:36 00:55:09 M 308 987 1:32:38 634 12:01:11
505   422 Ristmets Margus   1966 03:03:37 00:55:10 M40 108 986 1:25:47 499 12:00:35
506 15 476 Soome Laura Haanja Rattaklubi Haraga/SCANPIX 1983 03:03:41 00:55:13 N 10 985 1:27:25 528 12:00:29
507   617 Kesper Raino   1978 03:03:56 00:55:29 M 309 984 1:28:30 558 12:00:54
508   546 Lillevälja Elvis Fittest Tartu TeamRide 1978 03:04:03 00:55:35 M 310 983 1:30:25 598 12:00:40
509   597 Mäekivi Marko Neeme Rattaklubi 1981 03:04:05 00:55:37 M 311 982 1:23:47 444 12:00:35
510   670 Kibin Allan Diamondtec 1964 03:04:09 00:55:42 M40 109 981 1:27:01 515 12:00:52
511   705 Kivistik Kaido Rudus Ratturid 1978 03:04:23 00:55:55 M 312 980 1:27:59 546 12:00:53
512   966 Altma Andres   1972 03:04:27 00:55:59 M 313 979 1:28:30 559 12:01:22
513   1117 Looper Ero Haanja RK 1973 03:04:27 00:56:00 M 314 978 1:27:25 529 12:01:06
514   701 Metsmägi Andres   1984 03:04:29 00:56:02 M 315 977 1:24:45 472 12:00:47
515   718 Lehes Meelis   1974 03:04:52 00:56:25 M 316 976 1:27:40 540 12:00:44
516   599 Ild Urmas OnePower 1969 03:04:55 00:56:28 M40 110 975 1:24:56 476 12:00:36
517   712 Viidik Andres   1958 03:04:56 00:56:28 M50 18 974 1:29:50 589 12:00:55
518   1090 Jüriöö Tiit MAN Sport Team 1955 03:04:56 00:56:28 M50 19 973 1:28:51 565 12:00:47
519   523 Oot Anti Extreme Sport Wasteland 1951 03:04:59 00:56:31 M50 20 972 1:28:20 553 12:00:40
520   744 Nemiro Mihhail Grundfos & Pyhayritus.org 1979 03:04:59 00:56:32 M 317 971 1:27:21 526 12:00:44
521   665 Korb Indrek   1974 03:05:00 00:56:32 M 318 970 1:29:43 587 12:00:57
522   689 Kasemaa Janno Grundfos & Pyhayritus.org 1979 03:05:09 00:56:42 M 319 969 1:30:31 600 12:00:51
523   590 Suur Meelis   1977 03:05:15 00:56:48 M 320 968 1:28:10 548 12:00:38
524   697 Läänemets Enn Nordecon 1959 03:05:17 00:56:49 M50 21 967 1:28:37 562 12:00:45
525   683 Saag Härmo Vennad-Dahl 1975 03:05:25 00:56:58 M 321 966 1:28:12 550 12:00:45
526   630 Veski Karel   1977 03:05:28 00:57:00 M 322 965 1:27:03 517 12:00:49
527   1008 Kurvits Erko   1982 03:05:31 00:57:03 M 323 964 1:27:04 518 12:01:08
528   102 Tamm Margo Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 1993 03:05:40 00:57:13 M18 23 963 1:39:04 751 12:00:14
529   592 Rõngas Riho   1970 03:05:44 00:57:17 M40 111 962 1:27:18 523 12:00:37
530 16 732 Leppik Elle Fittest Tartu Nooled 1974 03:05:45 00:57:18 N 11 961 1:27:53 543 12:00:44
531   754 Romandi Arvi   1979 03:05:49 00:57:22 M 324 960 1:27:30 534 12:00:50
532   354 Puhke Rauno Ambla SK 1990 03:05:52 00:57:25 U23 37 959 1:22:05 409 12:00:28
533   737 Janno Janar   1979 03:05:56 00:57:28 M 325 958 1:27:57 545 12:00:50
534   645 Agukas Mati Logica 1978 03:06:08 00:57:40 M 326 957 1:26:16 507 12:00:50
535   511 Nurk Veikko Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1974 03:06:14 00:57:47 M 327 956 1:24:26 465 12:00:34
536   620 Järvsalu Teet CC Superior 1981 03:06:21 00:57:54 M 328 955 1:28:26 556 12:00:50
537   609 Meidla Margus Ambla SK 1973 03:06:23 00:57:55 M 329 954 1:26:10 503 12:00:50
538 17 755 Raudsepp Marje Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant Naised 1955 03:06:25 00:57:57 N 12 953 1:29:11 576 12:00:46
539   880 Kaasik Illar Investment Agency Team 1962 03:06:48 00:58:21 M40 112 952 1:29:06 573 12:01:10
540   832 Ladva Marek   1972 03:06:49 00:58:22 M 330 951 1:29:36 581 12:01:20
541   691 Küünal Jaan   1961 03:06:58 00:58:31 M40 113 950 1:28:15 552 12:00:45
542   621 Lomp Lauri Taliroos 1988 03:07:00 00:58:33 U23 38 949 1:27:03 516 12:00:41
543   613 Saaliste Christer Profex Cycling Team 1979 03:07:05 00:58:37 M 332 948 1:25:42 496 12:00:57
544   517 Kangilaski Taivo Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 1971 03:07:05 00:58:37 M 331 947 1:30:56 613 12:00:36
545   655 Rannu Reimo   1972 03:07:07 00:58:40 M 333 946 1:29:03 572 12:01:00
546   466 Kivirüüt Margus suusahullud 1979 03:07:17 00:58:50 M 334 945 1:22:02 408 12:00:34
547   1072 Brügel Steve   1992 03:07:31 00:59:03 M18 24 944 1:30:10 594 12:01:11
548   1054 Kruuser Karel Taliroos 1987 03:07:31 00:59:03 M 335 943 1:31:40 622 12:01:14
549   702 Parts Toomas   1962 03:07:32 00:59:04 M40 114 942 1:29:02 571 12:00:44
550   727 Hallimäe Rain   1957 03:07:38 00:59:10 M50 22 941 1:29:06 574 12:00:48
551   729 Aamisepp Tõnu   1953 03:07:40 00:59:13 M50 23 940 1:28:52 567 12:00:57
552   783 Siinmaa Priit ITK 1981 03:07:46 00:59:19 M 336 939 1:30:36 606 12:00:56
553   685 Kirsipuu Avo Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 1967 03:08:03 00:59:36 M40 115 938 1:30:56 614 12:00:49
554   1119 Viirmäe Marti   1981 03:08:23 00:59:56 M 337 937 1:29:30 578 12:01:25
555   776 Laul Margo RPM Rattatiim 1983 03:08:29 01:00:02 M 338 936 1:29:24 577 12:00:43
556   765 Käärik Viljar Fittest Tartu TeamRide 1974 03:08:32 01:00:04 M 339 935 1:25:44 498 12:00:52
557   406 Kotkas Marko Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1978 03:08:37 01:00:10 M 340 934 1:24:19 459 12:00:31
558   808 Ütt Andres   1986 03:08:43 01:00:15 M 341 933 1:28:12 549 12:00:57
559   604 Tasane Peeter Pärnu Surfiklubi 1962 03:08:43 01:00:16 M40 116 932 1:29:35 580 12:00:45
560   679 Marist Jüri Skoda 1978 03:08:46 01:00:18 M 342 931 1:31:59 626 12:00:58
561   798 Arumägi Meelis   1972 03:08:47 01:00:19 M 343 930 1:29:00 570 12:00:45
562   782 Smirnov Dmitri Sportland / MyFitness Team I 1982 03:08:47 01:00:20 M 344 929 1:31:07 615 12:00:58
563   736 Kess Alar   1967 03:09:02 01:00:35 M40 117 928 1:31:49 625 12:01:01
564   749 Virumäe Alar   1973 03:09:16 01:00:49 M 345 927 1:29:37 582 12:01:19
565   897 Raaper Risto   1981 03:09:19 01:00:51 M 346 926 1:30:14 595 12:01:25
566   668 Tiigi Tarmo Chapter 11 1970 03:09:20 01:00:53 M40 118 925 1:27:27 531 12:00:44
567   1088 Puhtvend Fredi Jõhvi Motoklubi 1984 03:09:27 01:01:00 M 347 924 1:31:41 623 12:01:16
568   375 Maalt Marko   1966 03:09:28 01:01:01 M40 119 923 1:23:29 437 12:00:29
569 18 948 Peterson Sünne Goldtime 1979 03:09:29 01:01:01 N 13 922 1:30:50 611 12:01:05
570   998 Grantins Dainis   1963 03:09:36 01:01:09 M40 120 921 1:30:33 603 12:01:20
571   824 Terasmaa Aigar Scanmed 1979 03:09:43 01:01:16 M 348 920 1:30:35 604 12:00:59
572   706 Nagel Rainer   1981 03:09:49 01:01:21 M 349 919 1:30:44 607 12:00:48
573   693 Kooskora Priidu   1984 03:09:51 01:01:24 M 350 918 1:29:07 575 12:00:48
574   709 Kukk Janis   1980 03:10:01 01:01:33 M 351 917 1:29:41 585 12:00:58
575   699 Kostabi Marek   1976 03:10:07 01:01:39 M 352 916 1:30:32 601 12:01:04
576   684 Läte Indrek   1980 03:10:12 01:01:45 M 353 915 1:25:08 481 12:00:46
577   1043 Voormansik Tanel Alaska Forever 1989 03:10:19 01:01:52 U23 39 914 1:30:05 593 12:01:05
578   654 Vijard Margus VBH-Roto Team 1972 03:10:22 01:01:54 M 354 913 1:26:21 508 12:00:44
579   543 Stalkov Valmer Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant III 1968 03:10:32 01:02:05 M40 121 912 1:33:25 654 12:00:42
580   623 Viikoja Janek SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1979 03:10:41 01:02:13 M 355 911 1:24:12 452 12:00:41
581   675 Sevtsuk Margus   1979 03:10:42 01:02:15 M 356 910 1:30:14 596 12:00:51
582   790 Nõmm Marek   1977 03:10:52 01:02:24 M 357 909 1:28:54 568 12:00:54
583   900 Parve Vahur SIDEPATALJON 1975 03:11:04 01:02:37 M 358 908 1:31:40 621 12:01:23
584   688 Jürjens Erik KoMo 1964 03:11:07 01:02:40 M40 122 907 1:20:32 378 12:00:44
585   676 Maasikrand Mart Pilsner Sport Power 1971 03:11:20 01:02:52 M 359 906 1:30:31 599 12:00:53
586   1095 Põlgast Urmas Saint-Gobain Glass Eesti AS 1973 03:11:21 01:02:53 M 360 905 1:35:04 675 12:01:18
587   747 Taul Raul   1964 03:11:21 01:02:54 M40 123 904 1:33:03 642 12:00:49
588   746 Volk Andrus MAN Sport Team 1968 03:11:26 01:02:58 M40 124 903 1:32:12 630 12:00:47
589   794 Voll Ardo balticpack.ee 1983 03:11:32 01:03:04 M 361 902 1:30:03 592 12:00:46
590   743 Rohtla Gert Skoda 1978 03:11:47 01:03:20 M 362 901 1:34:23 667 12:00:59
591   821 Luht Villu   1964 03:11:47 01:03:20 M40 125 900 1:32:46 637 12:01:22
592   767 Hommik Mait   1970 03:12:03 01:03:35 M40 126 899 1:33:39 658 12:00:49
593   845 Trink Andres Evli Bank 1967 03:12:04 01:03:36 M40 127 898 1:32:49 638 12:01:06
594   557 Õun Toomas WESTLINE TEAM III 1969 03:12:04 01:03:37 M40 128 897 1:28:40 563 12:00:35
595 19 686 Ambos Ülle Jõelähtme Singel 1979 03:12:11 01:03:44 N 14 896 1:32:36 632 12:00:55
596   822 Grants Ingus Burusports 1962 03:12:14 01:03:47 M40 129 895 1:33:17 649 12:01:16
597   631 Järvsoo Janno SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1974 03:12:32 01:04:05 M 363 894 1:31:33 618 12:00:41
598   638 Mägi Andrus Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1976 03:12:55 01:04:28 M 364 893 1:28:22 555 12:00:48
599   651 Vaarmets Elar WESTLINE TEAM 1982 03:12:58 01:04:30 M 365 892 1:31:35 619 12:00:46
600 20 724 Mitt Terje Cosmos Sun 1978 03:13:07 01:04:40 N 15 891 1:28:04 547 12:00:44
601   802 Tiisler Toomas   1973 03:13:19 01:04:52 M 366 890 1:35:36 686 12:01:18
602   890 Johanson Kalmer OnePower 1973 03:13:26 01:04:59 M 367 889 1:27:46 541 12:00:56
603   816 Roostoja Henri   1982 03:13:30 01:05:02 M 368 888 1:33:03 641 12:01:09
604 21 581 Vaikna Maarja TeamRide Naised 1976 03:13:36 01:05:09 N 16 887 1:32:14 631 12:00:23
605   721 Kivipõld Tanel 5 + Cycling Team 1985 03:13:53 01:05:26 M 369 886 1:33:06 644 12:00:44
606   650 Leier Tõnis KoMo 1952 03:13:53 01:05:26 M50 24 885 1:32:52 639 12:00:49
607   788 Villak Janek   1975 03:13:55 01:05:27 M 370 884 1:29:46 588 12:00:52
608   889 Siitam Peep   1966 03:14:05 01:05:38 M40 130 883 1:33:28 656 12:01:19
609   1040 Simberg Priit Püha Loomaaed 1977 03:14:08 01:05:41 M 371 882 1:31:25 617 12:01:10
610   1086 Parts Margus   1985 03:14:09 01:05:42 M 372 881 1:34:50 672 12:01:14
611   775 Abel Andrus Tõrva, Anka pood 1964 03:14:17 01:05:50 M40 131 880 1:30:01 591 12:00:52
612   827 Edovald Tarvo   1969 03:14:27 01:05:59 M40 132 879 1:34:11 665 12:00:59
613   1070 Laidver Leho   1967 03:14:30 01:06:03 M40 133 878 1:33:17 650 12:01:20
614   757 Tõrra Keijo GRÜNDER SPORT 1983 03:14:37 01:06:10 M 373 877 1:33:22 652 12:00:52
615   774 Jõõger Kulvo Harju Elekter 1976 03:14:37 01:06:10 M 374 876 1:36:28 710 12:00:57
616   796 Gontmacher Siim   1978 03:14:46 01:06:18 M 375 875 1:32:11 629 12:00:59
617   644 Jürlau Noel Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1981 03:14:52 01:06:24 M 376 874 1:34:40 669 12:00:56
618   722 Teeorg Urmas   1962 03:14:52 01:06:25 M40 134 873 1:32:05 627 12:00:56
619   923 Unn Erki Eerimäe SK 1971 03:14:53 01:06:26 M 377 872 1:36:00 696 12:01:15
620   795 Kruusmann Ahto Raadio Uuno Team 1972 03:15:08 01:06:40 M 378 871 1:34:50 673 12:00:43
621   556 Vardja Vallo Rudus Ratturid 1973 03:15:20 01:06:53 M 379 870 1:39:49 765 12:00:40
622   851 Lilleste Aare   1959 03:15:21 01:06:53 M50 25 869 1:33:36 657 12:01:00
623   768 Aru Aldo   1956 03:15:23 01:06:56 M50 26 868 1:30:46 609 12:00:43
624   781 Kaldsoo Alvar   1969 03:15:25 01:06:57 M40 135 867 1:34:07 663 12:00:55
625   893 Luht Mihkel ALFA - ALFA SCOUTSTEAM 1985 03:15:27 01:07:00 M 380 866 1:35:42 687 12:01:02
626 22 710 Pääsik Kersti Fittest Tartu TeamRide 1974 03:15:29 01:07:02 N 17 865 1:32:57 640 12:00:50
627   739 Puusepp Algo HANSAB MTB Team 1971 03:15:40 01:07:13 M 381 864 1:30:15 597 12:00:56
628   982 Kütt Veiko RPM Rattatiim 1986 03:15:45 01:07:18 M 382 863 1:28:52 566 12:01:00
629   667 Kaldas Tarmo Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1976 03:15:55 01:07:28 M 383 862 1:33:04 643 12:00:48
630   789 Haas Steve Spordipartner 2 1964 03:15:58 01:07:31 M40 136 861 1:31:35 620 12:00:53
631   1027 Freimanis Raimonds   1966 03:16:06 01:07:39 M40 137 860 1:34:05 662 12:01:02
632   583 Maks Meelis   1970 03:16:36 01:08:09 M40 138 859 1:28:13 551 12:00:42
633   761 Parv Alar   1971 03:16:58 01:08:30 M 384 858 1:36:27 708 12:00:54
634   740 Vidder Kaido Kentaur Haldus 1977 03:17:36 01:09:08 M 385 857 1:30:55 612 12:00:56
635   615 Liiva Enn   1961 03:17:46 01:09:19 M40 139 856 1:28:20 554 12:00:51
636   829 Teesalu Lembit Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 1975 03:17:52 01:09:24 M 386 855 1:35:57 695 12:01:23
637   1120 Tulf Taago Samsung 1982 03:17:55 01:09:28 M 387 854 1:36:05 700 12:01:24
638   671 Meltsas Veiko   1974 03:18:00 01:09:32 M 388 853 1:34:25 668 12:00:57
639   764 Hommik Tõnis   1993 03:18:19 01:09:51 M18 25 852 1:33:20 651 12:00:49
640   741 Prants Aivar Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 1977 03:18:48 01:10:21 M 389 851 1:32:42 635 12:00:56
641   792 Mustimets Margus   1969 03:18:49 01:10:22 M40 140 850 1:32:11 628 12:00:54
642   825 Mäekivi Andres   1972 03:18:51 01:10:23 M 390 849 1:29:41 584 12:01:08
643   863 Pikner Urmas Noi Evento 1972 03:18:53 01:10:26 M 391 848 1:35:53 694 12:01:03
644   812 Tuuling Ahto   1978 03:19:01 01:10:34 M 392 847 1:36:25 706 12:01:14
645   629 Kurrik Tõnis xtri:m3 1976 03:19:03 01:10:35 M 393 846 1:30:32 602 12:00:42
646   1100 Matson Raido   1970 03:19:14 01:10:47 M40 141 845 1:36:30 712 12:01:03
647   1087 Keerme Argo Jõhvi Motoklubi 1984 03:19:37 01:11:09 M 394 844 1:35:49 691 12:01:16
648   1047 Pimenov Aleksander SEVENOIL 1958 03:19:42 01:11:14 M50 27 843 1:35:50 693 12:01:10
649   830 Provalski Arnold Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 2 1968 03:19:42 01:11:14 M40 142 842 1:34:04 661 12:01:12
650   965 Seer Marek   1975 03:19:59 01:11:31 M 395 841 1:37:37 724 12:01:05
651   735 Maasikmets Marek   1978 03:20:08 01:11:41 M 396 840 1:35:27 682 12:00:42
652   898 Kaasik Jaan MAN Sport Team 1961 03:20:08 01:11:41 M40 143 839 1:32:37 633 12:01:03
653   748 Antsov Andres Catwees 1974 03:20:12 01:11:44 M 397 838 1:36:20 704 12:00:50
654   916 Peekman Andres Team Gary Fisher 1984 03:20:20 01:11:53 M 398 837 1:37:56 733 12:01:26
655   1098 Vaaderpass Arvi CoffeIn 1964 03:20:28 01:12:00 M40 144 836 1:37:18 720 12:01:26
656   726 Järve Mihkel   1985 03:20:44 01:12:16 M 399 835 1:34:03 660 12:00:48
657   805 Õunap Valdo   1964 03:20:59 01:12:31 M40 145 834 1:36:19 703 12:01:11
658   819 Trees Margus TPSS/FREESPORT 1974 03:21:07 01:12:40 M 400 833 1:35:04 677 12:01:07
659   731 Raud Avo   1961 03:21:17 01:12:50 M40 146 832 1:33:13 647 12:00:54
660   674 Lumi Daniel Mehed Marsilt 1976 03:21:19 01:12:52 M 401 831 1:27:55 544 12:00:44
661   1112 Teesalu Simo   1974 03:21:20 01:12:52 M 402 830 1:35:45 689 12:01:17
662   972 Arumägi Jaanus   1974 03:21:37 01:13:09 M 403 829 1:34:10 664 12:01:05
663   864 Toonekurg Kaido   1980 03:21:47 01:13:19 M 404 828 1:36:59 715 12:01:06
664   800 Männi Rein xtri:m3 1981 03:22:00 01:13:33 M 405 827 1:35:02 674 12:00:45
665   778 Raidvee Priit   1966 03:22:01 01:13:34 M40 147 826 1:39:13 755 12:00:53
666   785 Vool Rom   1974 03:22:04 01:13:36 M 406 825 1:35:32 685 12:00:44
667   835 Saareoks Janek   1977 03:22:04 01:13:37 M 407 824 1:38:04 736 12:01:08
668   1042 Salo Heiki   1986 03:22:11 01:13:43 M 408 823 1:35:14 679 12:01:21
669   823 Kasvo Kalle   1965 03:22:11 01:13:44 M40 148 822 1:35:09 678 12:00:57
670   826 Beljajev Vladimir Probex 1966 03:22:12 01:13:45 M40 149 821 1:36:45 714 12:01:06
671   1124 Kivipalu Kristjan LSF Pronoking Team 1973 03:22:17 01:13:50 M 409 820 1:38:00 734 12:01:23
672   803 Astok Mehis DeLaval 1972 03:22:21 01:13:54 M 410 819 1:36:35 713 12:01:01
673   1065 Tikk Lauri   1972 03:22:21 01:13:54 M 411 818 1:38:14 738 12:01:02
674   1026 Altraja Are Sportland / MyFitness Team I 1970 03:22:25 01:13:58 M40 150 817 1:30:50 610 12:00:38
675   753 Lääts Indrek SIDEPATALJON 1981 03:22:28 01:14:01 M 412 816 1:38:42 745 12:00:53
676   813 Sulaoja Urmas RSK Jõhvikas 1963 03:22:40 01:14:12 M40 151 815 1:36:18 702 12:01:22
677   844 Ränkel Rain   1974 03:22:41 01:14:13 M 413 814 1:33:11 646 12:01:13
678   1060 Kruusel Henri Sportland / MyFitness Team 1985 03:22:59 01:14:32 M 414 813 1:37:32 722 12:01:21
679   1114 Ööman Marko C+ 1975 03:23:00 01:14:32 M 415 812 1:33:16 648 12:01:07
680   762 Peik Ervin DeLaval 1966 03:23:07 01:14:39 M40 152 811 1:34:48 671 12:00:46
681   976 Lepp Are   1974 03:23:10 01:14:43 M 416 810 1:36:09 701 12:00:56
682   784 Prants Raivo Fratelli.ee 1976 03:23:11 01:14:44 M 417 809 1:37:16 719 12:00:56
683   780 Mägi Joosep   1992 03:23:18 01:14:51 M18 26 808 1:39:04 750 12:00:52
684   837 Vavulski Lembit DeLaval 1964 03:23:24 01:14:57 M40 153 807 1:36:26 707 12:01:00
685   692 Marks Ergi Mehed Marsilt 1972 03:23:25 01:14:58 M 418 806 1:35:25 681 12:00:44
686   1066 Kivikas Urmo   1974 03:23:26 01:14:59 M 419 805 1:38:24 741 12:01:17
687 23 842 Muuga Marian WESTLINE TEAM I 1982 03:23:31 01:15:04 N 18 804 1:39:02 749 12:01:05
688   632 Talts Tanel WESTLINE TEAM I 1973 03:23:36 01:15:08 M 420 803 1:33:08 645 12:00:50
689   624 Elling Tõnis ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1972 03:23:36 01:15:09 M 421 802 1:29:51 590 12:00:51
690   856 Hõbe Tarmo Sportland / MyFitness Team 1980 03:23:38 01:15:10 M 422 801 1:31:18 616 12:01:04
691   1091 Rästas Ergo Suusahullud 1974 03:23:39 01:15:11 M 423 800 1:36:23 705 12:01:24
692   1029 Vuuk Heigo Püha Loomaaed 1974 03:23:42 01:15:15 M 424 799 1:38:11 737 12:01:10
693   975 Rudzitis Ojars   1962 03:23:43 01:15:16 M40 154 798 1:39:14 756 12:01:26
694   1044 Kerm Margus linnumetsa 1974 03:23:44 01:15:17 M 425 797 1:37:42 728 12:01:20
695   1079 Paas Andres   1964 03:23:48 01:15:21 M40 155 796 1:35:28 683 12:00:57
696   996 Laanemets Raivo   1985 03:23:51 01:15:23 M 426 795 1:39:32 761 12:01:08
697   879 Villems Mäido   1970 03:23:51 01:15:23 M40 156 794 1:37:41 727 12:01:12
698   1025 Eomois Peep   1955 03:23:51 01:15:24 M50 28 793 1:35:45 690 12:01:25
699   661 Kesvatera Andres   1979 03:23:53 01:15:26 M 427 792 1:33:23 653 12:00:53
700   445 Salum Siim Enics 1985 03:24:02 01:15:34 M 428 791 1:39:17 758 12:00:38
701   806 Must Margus Neeme Rattaklubi 1977 03:24:02 01:15:34 M 429 790 1:35:16 680 12:00:58
702   902 Jüriöö Alari MAN Sport Team 1983 03:24:32 01:16:05 M 430 789 1:38:42 744 12:01:02
703   868 Jool Urmas Grundfos & Pyhayritus.org 1964 03:24:34 01:16:07 M40 157 788 1:35:04 676 12:01:06
704   906 Peterson Indrek Goldtime 1976 03:24:35 01:16:08 M 431 787 1:41:23 783 12:01:06
705   772 Vonk Aivar Kostivere Vänt 1957 03:24:52 01:16:24 M50 29 786 1:37:52 732 12:00:51
706   1096 Steinberg Tauno velo.clubbers.ee 1978 03:24:57 01:16:30 M 432 785 1:37:29 721 12:01:16
707   1012 Repkin Peter Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1971 03:25:08 01:16:41 M 433 784 1:36:05 698 12:01:04
708   836 Hütt Kristo Haanja Rattaklubi 1980 03:25:10 01:16:42 M 434 783 1:37:33 723 12:01:03
709   924 Värk Tanel Abloy 1980 03:25:11 01:16:43 M 435 782 1:37:45 730 12:01:03
710   618 Priednieks Juris RK Velo 1958 03:25:12 01:16:45 M50 30 781 1:37:37 725 12:00:54
711   834 Pärli Marek   1974 03:25:25 01:16:58 M 436 780 1:39:09 753 12:01:24
712   970 Ivanov Aleksandr   1964 03:25:26 01:16:58 M40 159 778 1:36:05 699 12:01:11
713   1080 Ebber Andrus   1966 03:25:26 01:16:58 M40 158 779 1:38:23 740 12:01:16
714   677 Voitka Urmas Barrus 1963 03:25:44 01:17:17 M40 160 777 1:34:44 670 12:00:55
715   1021 Luur Ervin   1957 03:25:45 01:17:17 M50 31 776 1:34:12 666 12:00:58
716   818 Haav Viljar straf 1975 03:25:51 01:17:23 M 437 775 1:39:55 766 12:00:58
717   968 Lainoja Teet Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia 1965 03:25:52 01:17:25 M40 161 774 1:40:51 778 12:01:27
718   848 Mööl Mark   1970 03:25:52 01:17:25 M40 162 773 1:38:03 735 12:01:18
719   859 Veerus Ivar SG WEBER 1965 03:25:54 01:17:27 M40 163 772 1:39:37 763 12:01:13
720   639 Viidemann Mati Vennad-Dahl 1960 03:26:02 01:17:35 M50 32 771 1:28:49 564 12:00:53
721   717 Raidma Alvar Vennad-Dahl 1979 03:26:02 01:17:35 M 438 770 1:36:30 711 12:00:51
722   871 Kullam Andres   1968 03:26:06 01:17:38 M40 164 769 1:39:00 748 12:01:11
723   1019 Liivak Janno Elva Suusaklubi 1983 03:26:19 01:17:52 M 439 768 1:37:39 726 12:01:16
724   1050 Vooder Mait   1970 03:26:19 01:17:52 M40 165 767 1:41:09 782 12:01:14
725   939 Kreitsberg Randel Fittest Tartu TeamRide 1983 03:26:35 01:18:07 M 440 766 1:40:06 767 12:01:05
726   1032 Ozolins Arnis   1964 03:26:56 01:18:28 M40 166 765 1:40:08 768 12:01:20
727   566 Luukas Meelis   1979 03:27:11 01:18:44 M 441 764 1:36:02 697 12:00:38
728   820 Pärnamägi Hendrik   1982 03:27:38 01:19:11 M 442 763 1:37:48 731 12:01:21
729   1126 Üprus Fred   1968 03:27:46 01:19:19 M40 167 762 1:40:19 772 12:01:12
730   855 Rebane Ülari Arvutipunkt 1985 03:28:01 01:19:34 M 443 761 1:40:13 771 12:01:05
731   687 Koll Mart Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1968 03:28:24 01:19:57 M40 168 760 1:36:28 709 12:00:54
732   664 Mägi Mart Industriaalvara 1975 03:28:26 01:19:58 M 444 759 1:35:50 692 12:00:56
733   882 Pallas Taavi Logica 1973 03:28:33 01:20:06 M 445 758 1:40:40 775 12:01:13
734   1041 Ers Alger AE Projekti Insener 1975 03:28:34 01:20:07 M 446 757 1:40:28 773 12:01:22
735   779 Karask Peeter Sportland / MyFitness Team II 1971 03:28:47 01:20:20 M 447 756 1:38:47 747 12:00:48
736   853 Koov Jaanus Vägev Vähk 1972 03:29:03 01:20:36 M 448 755 1:43:13 809 12:01:25
737   904 Karpelin Gert Grundfos & Pyhayritus.org 1978 03:29:04 01:20:37 M 449 754 1:39:12 754 12:01:00
738   814 Suuroja Martin   1971 03:29:05 01:20:38 M 450 753 1:39:15 757 12:01:02
739   815 Annuk Heiki Tartu SK Velo 1969 03:29:06 01:20:39 M40 169 752 1:38:25 742 12:01:21
740   862 Eelmere Teet   1963 03:29:08 01:20:40 M40 170 751 1:38:19 739 12:01:02
741   932 Meltsas Hardi Enics 1976 03:29:25 01:20:57 M 451 750 1:40:30 774 12:01:06
742   793 Tääkre Indrek ProShop Team 2 1967 03:29:48 01:21:20 M40 171 749 1:33:57 659 12:00:51
743   1071 Võsu Jaan   1969 03:29:59 01:21:32 M40 172 748 1:38:37 743 12:01:11
744   828 Allas Kalle   1969 03:30:05 01:21:38 M40 173 747 1:41:51 789 12:01:02
745   903 Leisi Rain Alasniidu Külahullud 1968 03:30:09 01:21:42 M40 174 746 1:40:09 769 12:01:23
746   977 Kasvandik Andres   1967 03:30:19 01:21:52 M40 175 745 1:41:38 785 12:01:14
747   787 Väärtnõu Urmas Plekk-Liisu Rattaklubi 1970 03:30:24 01:21:56 M40 176 744 1:39:29 760 12:00:51
748   473 Viks Tarvi   1969 03:30:24 01:21:57 M40 177 743 1:47:23 856 12:01:12
749   528 Viks Harri EE Spordiklubi 1970 03:30:24 01:21:57 M40 178 742 1:47:23 857 12:01:12
750   920 Vissarionov Jüri   1976 03:30:43 01:22:16 M 452 741 1:41:43 787 12:01:13
751   831 Kiisk Margus   1968 03:31:03 01:22:35 M40 179 740 1:41:25 784 12:01:04
752   1074 Külaots Urmet Suusahullud 1974 03:31:27 01:23:00 M 453 739 1:37:43 729 12:01:24
753   652 Einland Vello EWK 1958 03:31:55 01:23:27 M50 33 738 1:33:25 655 12:00:45
754   1068 Muldme Risto   1973 03:32:08 01:23:41 M 454 737 1:37:13 718 12:01:18
755   751 Aasmäe Arris   1972 03:32:11 01:23:43 M 455 736 1:30:35 605 12:00:56
756   943 Kaukver Andres   1958 03:32:43 01:24:15 M50 34 735 1:42:43 798 12:01:04
757   887 Kuusik Ando   1971 03:32:43 01:24:16 M 456 734 1:39:49 764 12:01:13
758   1020 Rohtla Rein Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1974 03:32:44 01:24:16 M 457 733 1:43:05 806 12:01:21
759   969 Lillimägi Sven Vennad-Dahl 1995 03:32:47 01:24:19 M18 27 732 1:42:35 797 12:01:13
760   912 Kroon Olev   1959 03:33:09 01:24:42 M50 35 731 1:41:53 790 12:01:18
761   865 Kull Madis Väike-Maarja RSK 1981 03:33:10 01:24:42 M 458 730 1:41:41 786 12:01:16
762   1002 Ollisaar Mait   1971 03:33:25 01:24:58 M 459 729 1:42:53 801 12:01:15
763   908 Roosmann Peeter   1967 03:33:40 01:25:12 M40 180 728 1:41:56 791 12:01:07
764   846 Kulver Rünno Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1975 03:34:30 01:26:03 M 460 727 1:40:46 777 12:01:28
765 24 921 Aagver Maris Gustaf Kopparberg naised 1975 03:34:51 01:26:24 N 19 726 1:42:16 794 12:01:28
766   723 Robi Jaanus   1973 03:34:56 01:26:29 M 461 725 1:35:42 688 12:00:46
767   899 Heinmets Urmas ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1968 03:35:00 01:26:33 M40 181 724 1:42:47 800 12:01:15
768 25 913 Turkina Marina   1983 03:35:02 01:26:35 N 20 723 1:43:50 816 12:01:19
769   799 Konson Ragnar Fittest Tartu Nooled 1984 03:35:04 01:26:37 M 462 722 1:40:13 770 12:00:43
770   875 Koplimets Helmut   1957 03:35:13 01:26:46 M50 36 721 1:45:03 833 12:01:18
771   1076 Härmsalu Jorma Chapter 11 1984 03:35:14 01:26:47 M 463 720 1:39:07 752 12:01:26
772   914 Petrovitski Igor SÖÖGITAKSO 1970 03:35:32 01:27:04 M40 183 719 1:41:45 788 12:01:10
773   988 Pallon Arvet   1966 03:35:32 01:27:04 M40 182 718 1:43:02 803 12:01:11
774   1064 Kalaus Hannes   1975 03:35:32 01:27:05 M 464 717 1:40:42 776 12:01:04
775   981 Lind Erki Enics 1980 03:35:44 01:27:17 M 465 716 1:44:58 832 12:01:21
776   919 Pullerits Kalev   1976 03:35:44 01:27:17 M 466 715 1:40:57 779 12:01:06
777   857 Põder Ivar MAN Sport Team 1965 03:35:50 01:27:22 M40 184 714 1:41:08 781 12:01:05
778   1069 Märtin Indrek   1977 03:35:50 01:27:23 M 467 713 1:39:36 762 12:01:18
779   892 Kikkas Mairold ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1970 03:35:59 01:27:32 M40 185 712 1:41:57 792 12:01:11
780   997 Naaber Jaan Sportland / MyFitness Team 1984 03:36:46 01:28:18 M 468 711 1:44:09 818 12:01:11
781   1082 Roos Rauno   1970 03:36:50 01:28:23 M40 186 710 1:44:33 824 12:01:20
782 26 870 Pilv Vilve Ambla SK 1966 03:36:58 01:28:31 N 21 709 1:44:19 820 12:01:25
783 27 922 Muru Merike TeamRide Naised 1966 03:37:10 01:28:42 N 22 708 1:43:32 810 12:01:02
784   817 Väli Reigo - 1968 03:37:44 01:29:17 M40 187 707 1:48:33 867 12:00:59
785   907 Kütt Mati DeLaval 1966 03:37:49 01:29:22 M40 188 706 1:44:24 823 12:01:00
786   1037 Nõgu Urmas Kast ölut 1979 03:37:49 01:29:22 M 469 705 1:42:45 799 12:01:25
787   1102 Puusepp Aksel My Fitness 1993 03:38:31 01:30:03 M18 28 704 1:43:37 813 12:01:13
788   850 Nikolajev Raimo Essenta 1981 03:38:36 01:30:09 M 470 703 1:37:03 716 12:00:59
789   858 Liblikmann Mait Väike-Maarja RSK 1979 03:39:23 01:30:56 M 471 702 1:43:38 814 12:01:09
790   931 Jaanimäe Arne   1967 03:40:08 01:31:41 M40 189 701 1:45:17 837 12:01:25
791   852 Veisserik Joel   1964 03:40:35 01:32:08 M40 190 700 1:43:35 812 12:01:08
792   933 Teller Vahur   1981 03:41:20 01:32:52 M 472 699 1:47:14 854 12:01:12
793   1093 Veider Anno Suusahullud 1981 03:41:22 01:32:54 M 473 698 1:43:11 808 12:01:14
794 28 891 Valgemäe Hedvi TeamRide Naised 1975 03:41:26 01:32:59 N 23 697 1:44:19 821 12:01:03
795   1075 Oll Ever   1969 03:41:27 01:33:00 M40 191 696 1:44:57 831 12:01:08
796   1115 Kuimet Alvin   1975 03:41:30 01:33:03 M 474 695 1:45:27 839 12:01:28
797 29 926 Piirak Elita Taliroos 1992 03:41:54 01:33:27 N23 6 694 1:44:44 827 12:01:12
798   927 Ummik Jüri   1979 03:41:55 01:33:27 M 475 693 1:43:54 817 12:01:23
799   937 Kurnikov Meelis Elioni SK 1988 03:41:55 01:33:28 U23 40 692 1:45:06 834 12:01:07
800   1001 Kallas Urmas   1957 03:41:55 01:33:28 M50 37 691 1:46:47 849 12:01:23
801   942 Kõrgesaar Kaupo - 1976 03:42:03 01:33:35 M 476 690 1:45:32 840 12:01:20
802   925 Ojasoo Allar Rudus Ratturid 1969 03:42:20 01:33:53 M40 192 689 1:44:55 829 12:01:19
803   934 Karelson Madis BTR 1969 03:42:31 01:34:04 M40 193 688 1:45:34 841 12:01:00
804   894 Vaindlo Raul   1952 03:42:54 01:34:27 M50 38 687 1:47:17 855 12:01:03
805   1061 Vutt Ingmar   1971 03:42:55 01:34:28 M 477 686 1:43:33 811 12:01:12
806   1127 Kont Genno   1973 03:43:11 01:34:44 M 478 685 1:39:20 759 12:01:24
807   873 Väling Janno Vitrecon 1975 03:43:21 01:34:54 M 479 684 1:42:03 793 12:00:58
808   911 Tuisk Tõnu Jõelähtme Singel 1976 03:43:21 01:34:54 M 480 683 1:44:50 828 12:01:12
809   1010 Sulemenkov Igor   1965 03:44:36 01:36:09 M40 194 682 1:46:54 850 12:01:12
810   1014 Mängel Margus MAN Sport Team 1963 03:44:46 01:36:18 M40 195 681 1:41:00 780 12:01:25
811   1101 Kaasik Mehis   1979 03:45:10 01:36:43 M 481 680 1:44:56 830 12:01:04
812   356 Padosepp Siim Rõuge Racing Team I 1988 03:45:34 01:37:07 U23 41 679 1:55:24 886 12:00:29
813   928 Veski Ragnar   1978 03:45:35 01:37:07 M 482 678 1:43:00 802 12:01:10
814   1011 Mändmets Margus   1971 03:45:38 01:37:11 M 483 677 1:45:15 836 12:01:17
815   993 Mõttus Marko Haanja Rattaklubi 1976 03:45:50 01:37:23 M 484 676 1:45:12 835 12:01:06
816   985 Povaljuhhin Aleksandr JOT eesti 1973 03:46:02 01:37:35 M 485 675 1:43:05 805 12:01:16
817   1103 Viikoja Meelis SK Kalju Rattatiim 1982 03:46:52 01:38:25 M 486 674 1:45:55 842 12:01:22
818   1099 Vaaderpass Taniel CoffeeIn 1989 03:47:06 01:38:39 U23 42 673 1:42:20 796 12:01:27
819 30 980 Sepp Marika Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1982 03:47:09 01:38:41 N 24 672 1:46:42 848 12:01:10
820   1113 Liksor Aivo   1958 03:47:32 01:39:04 M50 39 671 1:47:03 852 12:01:07
821   946 Arumäe Reio Neeme Rattaklubi 1978 03:48:59 01:40:31 M 487 670 1:46:58 851 12:01:04
822   1034 Haldre Sulev   1956 03:49:22 01:40:55 M50 40 669 1:43:43 815 12:01:17
823   1033 Isup Taavi   1976 03:50:00 01:41:32 M 488 668 1:47:40 860 12:01:17
824   1046 Mäesepp Taavi   1977 03:50:49 01:42:22 M 489 667 1:48:33 868 12:01:05
825 31 1016 Strauss-Raats Pille ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1977 03:50:54 01:42:26 N 25 666 1:46:34 847 12:01:28
826   1109 Altin Enn   1971 03:51:01 01:42:34 M 490 665 1:48:12 865 12:01:26
827   1059 Kelement Kristen MAN SPORT TEAM 1989 03:51:07 01:42:40 U23 43 664 1:43:08 807 12:01:03
828   1111 Siirde Madis   1980 03:51:13 01:42:46 M 491 663 1:47:43 861 12:01:17
829   986 Kirch Mareck   1978 03:51:31 01:43:04 M 492 662 1:48:21 866 12:01:25
830   1084 Kitsing Taivo   1979 03:51:54 01:43:26 M 493 661 1:44:37 825 12:00:45
831 32 938 Jääger Kadi Väike-Maarja RSK 1983 03:52:05 01:43:37 N 26 660 1:48:47 871 12:01:09
832   949 Hanni Tarmo   1951 03:52:06 01:43:39 M50 41 659 1:46:15 844 12:00:58
833   1036 Hänni Uku   1943 03:52:40 01:44:13 M50 42 658 1:49:02 872 12:01:22
834 33 1004 Hurt Triinu   1980 03:52:42 01:44:14 N 27 657 1:48:43 870 12:01:22
835   991 Aardevälja Marek DeLaval 1968 03:52:42 01:44:15 M40 196 656 1:44:23 822 12:01:02
836   909 Paglant Andrus   1972 03:53:03 01:44:36 M 494 655 1:35:31 684 12:01:06
837   959 Raamets Tõnis   1975 03:53:05 01:44:37 M 495 654 1:45:18 838 12:01:18
838   979 Raitviir Erik velo.clubbers.ee 1964 03:54:08 01:45:41 M40 197 653 1:43:04 804 12:01:22
839 34 954 Kulver Anneli Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1978 03:54:12 01:45:45 N 28 652 1:50:23 882 12:01:28
840   1106 Helekivi Joel Sport My Fitness 1981 03:54:15 01:45:47 M 496 651 1:47:29 859 12:01:15
841   956 Maranik Mango MAN Sport Team 1976 03:54:48 01:46:20 M 497 649 1:47:12 853 12:01:09
842 35 1058 Vaasna Eneli   1985 03:54:48 01:46:20 N 29 650 1:48:42 869 12:01:15
843   884 Vonk Andrus   1967 03:55:18 01:46:51 M40 198 648 1:44:16 819 12:01:22
844 36 999 Pajumäe Riina Fittest Tartu TeamRide 1988 03:55:52 01:47:25 N23 7 647 1:49:28 876 12:01:08
845   769 Joonsalu Madis   1984 03:56:27 01:47:59 M 498 645 1:50:08 879 12:01:00
846 37 952 Mikli Susann   1988 03:56:27 01:47:59 N23 8 646 1:50:08 880 12:01:01
847   957 Lugenberg Arvi Artec Elekter 1970 03:56:59 01:48:32 M40 199 644 1:49:13 873 12:01:10
848   1048 Kompus Andrus   1958 03:57:00 01:48:33 M50 43 643 1:49:51 878 12:01:17
849   994 Ennok Erki Mehed Marsilt 1969 03:58:20 01:49:53 M40 200 642 1:48:06 864 12:01:09
850   866 Kaar Risto Mehed Marsilt 1973 03:58:21 01:49:54 M 499 641 1:48:05 863 12:01:01
851   987 Heimo Kaido Rudus Ratturid 1975 03:59:47 01:51:20 M 500 640 1:46:13 843 12:01:22
852   1089 Hingla Lauri   1985 04:00:40 01:52:12 M 501 639 1:31:43 624 12:01:15
853   869 Randmaa Rando Vanasilla HK 1978 04:00:40 01:52:12 M 502 638 1:49:26 875 12:01:01
854   992 Torrop Taivo   1972 04:00:42 01:52:14 M 503 637 1:47:52 862 12:01:25
855   1094 Konks Toomas Fittest Tartu TeamRide 1974 04:02:32 01:54:04 M 504 636 1:49:14 874 12:01:19
856   1067 Kask Toomas   1980 04:04:08 01:55:41 M 505 635 1:42:19 795 12:01:27
857   1081 Kägo Kauri   1983 04:04:44 01:56:17 M 506 634 1:49:43 877 12:01:25
858   935 Kesa Kalle   1972 04:04:47 01:56:19 M 507 633 1:47:23 858 12:01:18
859   984 Daum Henri Nissan Nordic Europe 1983 04:08:42 02:00:15 M 508 632 1:46:15 845 12:01:20
860   958 Lepik Arvo HLB 1957 04:11:00 02:02:33 M50 44 631 1:51:33 883 12:01:05
861   1077 Vannik Lembit   1962 04:15:10 02:06:43 M40 201 630 1:52:00 884 12:01:07
862   944 Kõlli Peeter Rõuge Racing Team II 1972 04:18:54 02:10:26 M 509 629 1:50:09 881 12:01:21
863   1104 Viitmann Rauno   1980 04:24:00 02:15:32 M 510 628 1:44:44 826 12:01:24
864   955 Karing Toivo   1954 04:29:44 02:21:17 M50 45 627 1:54:30 885 12:00:41
865   119 Tootsi Mikk Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1992     M18     1:06:45 61 12:00:12
866   18 Kukk Erki ProShop Team 1972     M     1:07:17 71 12:00:09
867   61 Põvvat Rainer Tartu Ülikooli ASK M 1985     M     1:07:54 80 12:00:11
868   194 Raadom Erik TYS 1981     M     1:08:40 89 12:00:14
869   228 Kotov Raul velo clubbers 1966     M40     1:10:22 144 12:00:17
870   185 Ladva Ailar JK Paralepa 1970     M40     1:10:23 148 12:00:16
871   259 Lõoke Martin HSK 1979     M     1:11:47 165 12:00:20
872   232 Tamm Tõiv TÜ ASK 1961     M40     1:14:13 228 12:00:18
873   391 Venelaine Margus Tallegg 1970     M40     1:15:37 246 12:00:26
874   371 Pallotedder Taivo Sportland / MyFitness Team 1975     M     1:15:41 252 12:00:28
875   429 Kägu Janeck   1977     M     1:17:10 295 12:00:30
876   461 Rammi Antti   1979     M     1:19:54 357 12:00:33
877   1128 Krela Jaan Dünamo 1967     M40     1:20:21 372 12:00:27
878   547 Peterson Marko HC Viljandi 1977     M     1:24:27 467 12:00:33
879   730 Liasneuski Valery   1963     M40     1:25:35 493 12:00:57
880   424 Lepasalu Laura Tartu Ülikooli ASK N 1986     N     1:27:22 527 12:00:32
881   399 Väizanen Urmo Väike-Maarja RSK 1983     M     1:27:36 538 12:00:32
882   878 Ribelus Kalle dünamo 1967     M40     1:29:43 586 12:01:28
883   742 Karner Kuido   1979     M     1:30:45 608 12:00:54
884   486 Ilves Ago Jõelähtme Singel 1967     M40     1:32:43 636 12:00:25
885   874 Urmet Piret   1967     N     1:37:06 717 12:01:02
886   1039 Pallase Alar   1976     M     1:38:46 746 12:01:17
887   1118 Verbu Jaano Vooremaa Centrum 1985     M     1:46:23 846 12:01:19
888   1000 Semm Sigmar   1982     M     2:17:40 887 12:01:27
889   24 Tombak Janek Sportland / MyFitness Team I 1976     M         12:00:09
890   173 Kand Peeter velo clubbers 1968     M40         12:00:16
891   217 Einblau Mihkel Filter Team 1986     M         12:00:19
892   290 Furmanis Andris SIS Baltic / VW - Valmiera 1973     M         12:00:20
893   255 Kõrran Timmo Sportland / MyFitness Team II 1980     M         12:00:20
894   381 Lõiv Leho   1969     M40         12:00:28
895   377 Pallum Priit SG WEBER 1977     M         12:00:29
896   427 Katin Vladimir Tartu SK Velo 1960     M50         12:00:30
897   411 Leppik Jaan Piletilevi 1972     M         12:00:35
898   567 Mägi Allan   1972     M         12:00:36
899   577 Saar Sulev   1971     M         12:00:42
900   690 Varik Ott   1983     M         12:00:45
901   681 Lahe Andrus OnePower 1971     M         12:00:48
902   971 Viks Kaspar   1985     M         12:01:06
903   1049 Aaslaid Margus   1972     M         12:01:20
904   6 Rohtmets Argo FIXUS SPORT 1981     M          
905   12 Kangert Tanel FIXUS SPORT 1987     M          
906   20 Jalakas Siim VARGAMÄE 1992     M18          
907   41 Kiskonen Eero ARCTIC SPORT CLUB I 1971     M          
908   42 Kopli Tarmo HAWAII EXPRESS 1978     M          
909   63 Kivioja Raimo 1Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 1983     M          
910   66 Rebane Meelis A&T Sport 1971     M          
911   75 Kruuse Rommi velo clubbers 1975     M          
912   77 Väinsalu Kert Tartu Ülikooli ASK M 1982     M          
913   78 Räim Riko TPSS/FREESPORT 1981     M          
914   79 Kull Andre CC Rota Mobilis 1978     M          
915   81 Küüt Märt Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1978     M          
916   85 Tõnisson Tiimo Whirlpool 1973     M          
917   91 Ord Tõnu CC Superior 1968     M40          
918   93 Kannimäe Viljar Haanja Rattaklubi Välla 1987     M          
919   97 Mets Are Cosmos Fun 1958     M50          
920   98 Abel Indrek Spordipartner 1974     M          
921   100 Koppel Kristjan Investment Agency Team 1988     U23          
922   101 Juudas Karl CFC 1993     M18          
923   108 Raja Aigar WESTLINE TEAM II 1979     M          
924   113 Grossmann Genry Amserv Team 1983     M          
925   116 Mäeots Risto Team Mahe 1984     M          
926   124 Põldma Tõnu   1969     M40          
927   125 Treier Grete Tartu Ülikooli ASK N 1977     N          
928   127 Tiivoja Jaanus Rõuge Racing Team I 1983     M          
929   131 Meier Maaris ProShop Team 2 1983     N          
930   133 Tarlap Tarmo Whirlpool 1970     M40          
931   136 Soodla Kristjan Amserv Team 1974     M          
932   137 Lainevee Hanno Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 1992     M18          
933   144 Rae Ermo Whirlpool 1974     M          
934   146 Kannimäe Mihkel Haanja Rattaklubi Välla 1992     M18          
935   150 Taaler Taikki Rõuge Racing Team I 1982     M          
936   170 Lehtmaa Aivar Dünamo 1963     M40          
937   177 Bergvald Gunnar Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1974     M          
938   179 Aibast Erik Sportland / MyFitness Team 1973     M          
939   180 Popp Kristian WESTLINE TEAM I 1977     M          
940   188 Matvejev Madis VARGAMÄE 1988     U23          
941   193 Neemela Kurmo Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 1970     M40          
942   197 Puu Ahto Viljandi Rattaklubi II 1974     M          
943   199 Loboda Edvard velo clubbers 1969     M40          
944   200 Laaniste Mart Ambla SK 1974     M          
945   203 Juhanson Ain-Alar HAWAII EXPRESS 1976     M          
946   206 Vilums Guntis Smiltene 1954     M50          
947   207 Põld Ivo Cosmos Fun 1969     M40          
948   213 Salumäe Priit HAWAII EXPRESS 1967     M40          
949   215 Maidla Janek velo clubbers 1976     M          
950   218 Hansov Hanno Amserv Team 1983     M          
951   220 Piiritalo Janis Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu 1981     M          
952   222 Einroos Raino Specialized Fanclub Estonia 1968     M40          
953   237 Sepp Tõnis Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1978     M          
954   243 Kütt Mehis Amserv Team 1970     M40          
955   247 Jaaska Sven   1975     M          
956   251 Kask Janek HAWAII EXPRESS Rakvere 1976     M          
957   256 Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 1990     U23          
958   258 Peri Pait Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu 1972     M          
959   269 Puhke Peeter Ambla SK 1963     M40          
960   282 Jams Sulev Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1968     M40          
961   298 Vaaks Ats Viljandi Rattaklubi II 1991     U23          
962   299 Puusepp Kaito WESTLINE TEAM I 1979     M          
963   304 Viira Veiko Jõelähtme Singel 1977     M          
964   306 Rodendau Janno VARGAMÄE 1976     M          
965   309 Männama Kalle Amserv Team 1953     M50          
966   316 Orgla Maario Volkswagen 1979     M          
967   336 Kerner Argo velo clubbers 1969     M40          
968   339 Jõekäär Märt Viljandi Rattaklubi I 1967     M40          
969   349 Asmus Hans Team Mahe 1968     M40          
970   355 Kozilans Guntis RK Velo 1965     M40          
971   362 Veidemann Marko CFC 1992     M18          
972   365 Kotkas Kristo Vennad-Dahl 1976     M          
973   366 Hürden Taivo   1976     M          
974   369 Sammalsaar Mait Cosmos Fun 1959     M50          
975   374 Asavi Andrus Spordipartner 1977     M          
976   384 Uba Tarmo Microsoft Eesti 1972     M          
977   389 Erm Margo TPSS/FREESPORT 1973     M          
978   393 Luik Kaido Rõuge Racing Team I 1980     M          
979   400 Huik Aare Haanja Rattaklubi Kerekunnu 1969     M40          
980   405 Luurmees Reigo   1973     M          
981   407 Paju Kermo Cosmos 1992     M18          
982   414 Suurna Tõnu Ummisjalu 1960     M50          
983   415 Rikkas Henrik   1964     M40          
984   425 Leisalu Tanel Grundfos & Pyhayritus.org 1979     M          
985   434 Aavel Rivo   1983     M          
986   439 Redi Karin Tartu Ülikooli ASK N 1993     N23          
987   443 Adamson Peeter Paar 1953     M50          
988   444 Teppo Andres Profex Cycling Team 1976     M          
989   446 Ligi Margus   1983     M          
990   447 Säinast Mart   1968     M40          
991   449 Kivilaan Indrek   1972     M          
992   452 Ots Silver WESTLINE TEAM I 1985     M          
993   454 Veski Martin Fittest Tartu TeamRide 1986     M          
994   462 Silland Siim   1979     M          
995   463 Härm Teet lebo racing 1982     M          
996   469 Saamere Tanel A&T Sport 1971     M          
997   471 Mätas Rivo 5 + Cycling Team 1978     M          
998   474 Rool Margus Spordipartner 2 1975     M          
999   484 Soots Reino Profex Cycling Team 1980     M          
1000   494 Liis Lembit Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1957     M50          
1001   497 Metsla Marek Grundfos & Pyhayritus.org 1980     M          
1002   503 Shteinbergs Ints Salaspils/Zirini 1971     M          
1003   504 Varik Leho   1971     M          
1004   505 Tiivoja Talis Rõuge Racing Team II 1992     M18          
1005   514 Nõmmiste Sulev   1970     M40          
1006   515 Märtmaa Jüri Whirlpool 1959     M50          
1007   520 Nõgols Eiko DeLaval 1972     M          
1008   526 Lillo Martin Mehed Marsilt 1980     M          
1009   530 Männa Kristjan Türi Rattatiim 1971     M          
1010   541 Lilenbach Feliks Spordipartner 2 1973     M          
1011   545 Pajuste Mario 5 + Cycling Team 1985     M          
1012   551 Kartau Margus   1984     M          
1013   552 Irik Rein Cosmos Fun 1958     M50          
1014   553 Rist Daisi Cosmos Sun 1992     N23          
1015   560 Eamets Jaanus   1966     M40          
1016   562 Mändmets Tarmo 5 + Cycling Team 1977     M          
1017   568 Jürine Olle Team Mahe 1972     M          
1018   571 Naarits Egon Logica 1985     M          
1019   572 Strand Aleksander Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 1957     M50          
1020   582 Hirte Igors Smiltene 1973     M          
1021   584 Kalmus Rando Harrastajate Spordiklubi 1977     M          
1022   591 Mutso Eerik   1980     M          
1023   594 Kukk Jaak Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 1993     M18          
1024   601 Narits Tauri   1988     U23          
1025   603 Otti Toomas Abloy 1972     M          
1026   607 Adur Antti Sportland / MyFitness Team I 1984     M          
1027   608 Abreldaal Ando Rimi Cycling Team 1975     M          
1028   614 Mõis Jüri - 1956     M50          
1029   626 Einpalu Mart Levira 1973     M          
1030   627 Hergauk Asmo 5 + Cycling Team 1982     M          
1031   628 Zigurs Didzis   1971     M          
1032   633 Leeduks Raul Gustaf Kopparberg 1984     M          
1033   637 Lepp Rivo Elioni SK 1980     M          
1034   647 Komarov Sergei TPSS/FREESPORT 1981     M          
1035   657 Oja Meelis   1972     M          
1036   659 Kuusik Kalle Enics 1966     M40          
1037   662 Talsi Siim Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 1984     M          
1038   678 Korol Eero Enics 1980     M          
1039   680 Mannima Tatjana Cosmos Sun 1980     N          
1040   682 Seeder Heldur-Valdek PPA 1960     M50          
1041   695 Mägi Urmas   1965     M40          
1042   696 Palm Aare lebo racing 1980     M          
1043   715 Jõgis Janek   1971     M          
1044   728 Sojone Andrus Virumaa Politsei Spordiselts 1972     M          
1045   733 Põldoja Alar Tartu SK Velo 1968     M40          
1046   738 Harjaks Tõnis   1976     M          
1047   750 Kann Meelis Neeme Rattaklubi 1975     M          
1048   752 Laagus Tarmo Team Mahe 1975     M          
1049   756 Jamnes Jaanus Boatnet 1973     M          
1050   758 Sauman Silver Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 1980     M          
1051   760 Padumäe Vaido Rimi Cycling Team 1978     M          
1052   763 Rikka Raimo VENNAD RIKKAD 1975     M          
1053   770 Ennuste Madis   1972     M          
1054   791 Lehtsalu Urmo Elioni SK 1980     M          
1055   801 Lumik Karel Logistikapataljon 1983     M          
1056   804 Villand Reino   1976     M          
1057   807 Sagaja Martin Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 1980     M          
1058   809 Silm Jaanus Profex Cycling Team 1979     M          
1059   810 Maandi Agur Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1982     M          
1060   811 Soodla Raul Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 1968     M40          
1061   838 Ilisson Hardi Logistikapataljon 1973     M          
1062   839 Lillesaar Tanel   1980     M          
1063   841 Adamson Monika Paar 1977     N          
1064   843 Tõnisson Toomas   1971     M          
1065   847 Arop Timo   1981     M          
1066   849 Jaaksoo Urmas   1959     M50          
1067   854 Lepiksaar Indrek DeLaval 1971     M          
1068   860 Sepp Kaspar Superior 1957     M50          
1069   861 Kannimäe Pille Haanja Rattaklubi Haraga/SCANPIX 1989     N23          
1070   872 Loog Ürjo OnePower 1977     M          
1071   876 Tamleht Maksim lebo racing 1981     M          
1072   877 Kakko Ard-Kristian   1972     M          
1073   881 Kirs Margus Logistikapataljon 1982     M          
1074   883 Tammesoo Raul   1969     M40          
1075   885 Guntarskas Tomas Rimi Cycling Team 1980     M          
1076   886 Nõmmela Mihkel Eesti Panga Spordiklubi 1970     M40          
1077   888 Nõmm Kalev Nõmme Rattaklubi 1964     M40          
1078   895 Rauniste Viljar   1967     M40          
1079   896 Kahu Kaidur Rõuge Racing Team II 1969     M40          
1080   901 Veidemann Toomas ARCTIC SPORT CLUB II 1962     M40          
1081   905 Kuhlberg Janek   1977     M          
1082   910 Lehtme Kadri Haanja Rattaklubi Haraga/SCANPIX 1977     N          
1083   917 Lepp Raido   1982     M          
1084   918 Vaher Kevin   1985     M          
1085   929 Kask Railand SIDEPATALJON 1974     M          
1086   930 Tamuri Erko   1969     M40          
1087   936 Nikiforov Igor   1961     M40          
1088   940 Kivi Urmet Enics 1980     M          
1089   941 Jürlau Henri Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1980     M          
1090   945 Joost Marek Enics 1978     M          
1091   947 Märtsoo Margo Sportland / MyFitness Team I 1983     M          
1092   950 Reisik Jaanus   1971     M          
1093   951 Valtin Janek Essenta 1974     M          
1094   953 Reinsalu Illar Guitra team 1968     M40          
1095   960 Monogarov Juri viva elektronika 1957     M50          
1096   961 Niin Kaido Logistikapataljon 1984     M          
1097   962 Uusküla Arno   1983     M          
1098   963 Hanikat Kaido Conviso 1967     M40          
1099   964 Valk Selin Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant Naised 1992     N23          
1100   967 Darsch Janar Jänese Rattaklubi 1982     M          
1101   973 Mustkikkas Ira Mehed Marsilt 1977     N          
1102   974 Varvas Vahur Grundfos & Pyhayritus.org 1966     M40          
1103   978 Põlts Heiki   1963     M40          
1104   983 Stranberg Indrek Karmid Kärbsed 2010 1976     M          
1105   989 Pentjärv Egon Raadio Uuno Team 1978     M          
1106   990 Käis Kristo SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1980     M          
1107   995 Tammiste Allan 5 + Cycling Team 1977     M          
1108   1003 Veeranna Tõnu Chapter 11 1983     M          
1109   1006 Arusoo Krister Profex Cycling Team 1976     M          
1110   1007 Aigro Tarmo Neeme Rattaklubi 1977     M          
1111   1009 Veskimägi Madis   1969     M40          
1112   1013 Lang Katrin Sportland / MyFitness Team 1984     N          
1113   1015 Pilvik Brait   1989     U23          
1114   1017 Laugmaa Tõnu Rudus Ratturid 1976     M          
1115   1018 Lauk Annika TPSS/FREESPORT 1983     N          
1116   1022 Truuverk Kahro   1964     M40          
1117   1023 Erlemann Jaanus   1971     M          
1118   1028 Eerme Hanno   1969     M40          
1119   1030 Prits Ahti   1964     M40          
1120   1031 Kaas Aivar Whirlpool 1959     M50          
1121   1035 Kallikorm Janno HANSAB MTB Team 1979     M          
1122   1051 Suve Jaan Arvutipunkt 1987     M          
1123   1052 Männik Marju   1980     N          
1124   1053 Ohmann Erki Raadio Uuno Team 1978     M          
1125   1055 Akis Sandis Smiltene 1975     M          
1126   1056 Õim Indrek Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant III 1966     M40          
1127   1057 Kalle Anti Sportland / MyFitness Team I 1970     M40          
1128   1083 Nurk Mart   1964     M40