I Kõva Mehe Jooks

Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Võistkond Aeg
1   243 VAHER SANDER SKM! 24:29.0
2   1 AADLI ERKKI SKM! 25:14.9
3   23 EINPAUL JÜRGEN SK Saue Tammed 1 25:26.7
4   143 PIHL PEETER SK Saue Tammed 1 26:19.8
5   3 ADAMSON ALLAR Albe Team 27:14.0
6   222 VEERBAUM ARGO Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 27:39.3
7   114 MALSROOS LAURI SK Saue Tammed 1 27:45.2
8   19 EENSAAR SILVER SKM! 27:52.7
9   214 VIRGEPUU ERKO   28:13.0
10   167 SAGAJA MARTIN Eesti Raudtee spordiklubi 28:21.9
11   230 POLL CRIS Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 28:32.9
12   31 HALLIKMA HEITI   28:36.5
13   86 KUTSAR AARE   28:40.2
14   17 DZJUBA ILJA   28:48.6
15   92 LAINESTE ANDRES Saunapunkt 28:58.7
16   110 LUKERTSENKO MIHHAIL NRK 28:58.8
17   87 KUUSALU ASKO Saunapunkt 29:24.4
18   99 LEISALU TANEL   30:09.0
19   24 EINSALU ANTS Albe Team 30:43.7
20   83 KUKK MEELIS   31:00.3
21   189 TIIKSAAR AARO   31:07.6
22   75 KOIT MIRJO Oma Aia Parimad 31:20.3
23   265 VAHTER KAIT   31:25.8
24   67 KARON PRIIT   31:26.8
25   238 PIHT DANILO MERCURY 31:27.9
26   154 RAUN RAIN   31:30.9
27   144 PIIRIKIVI TAUNO   31:33.4
28   150 RAKOV MARTIN   31:35.3
29   123 MÄESEPP AIGAR Albe Team 31:40.1
30   73 KIIPSAAR RAIDO   31:49.7
31 1 176 SOOTS VIIVI-ANNE   31:52.1
32   244 RUUDI MARTIN Nelson 31:54.7
33   11 BESSONOV SERGEI   31:57.1
34   97 LEHTLA REIGO Stamina SK 1 32:00.4
35   16 DIKKER RAITTI   32:06.6
36   116 MEDAR MATI   32:14.1
37   264 MARJA SULEV Nõmme Sportkesus.ee 32:15.0
38   220 ÜÜRIKE HANS Oma Aia Parimad 32:22.6
39   187 TEEÄÄR KAAREL   32:24.5
40   183 TAMM EERIK   32:25.7
41   190 TIKKU MARKO   32:26.4
42   74 KIISLER ANDRES   32:39.5
43   239 HINTSOV VEIKO DELOITTE 32:46.9
44   245 KOITVE ARVI Nelson 32:48.9
45   241 KIKKAS SIMMO   32:50.3
46   262 MESILA RAIDAR   33:18.6
47   40 HÄMÄLÄINEN KEIO   33:31.1
48   122 MILLER STEN   33:37.6
49   25 EMAJÕE SIIM   33:42.7
50   165 RÜÜTELMAA ANDRUS Valve 33:47.9
51   133 PAJUPUU JANNO   33:50.0
52   27 ERIK RAIVO   33:52.0
53   255 MAADE KRISTJAN   33:52.6
54   37 HENDRIKSON PEETER   33:59.9
55   15 DANILAS TÕNU   34:02.3
56   172 SEPP ALEKSANDR Oma Aia Parimad 34:11.8
57   121 MICHELSON OLAF   34:15.4
58   158 RILLO JANNO Hansa SK 2 34:18.3
59   252 SORMUNEN RIHO   34:19.1
60   182 ZIRNASK VILLU Stamina SK 1 34:25.5
61   169 SANKOVSKI RAUL   34:34.0
62   51 JÕESALU HENRI   34:44.0
63   191 TOMINGAS RAIN   34:46.3
64   202 UUSKÜLA ARNO OBO RKS Magic 34:54.6
65   236 AMBOS IMRE KODUTU 34:55.5
66   198 TÕNISMÄE TIIT Saunapunkt 34:57.9
67   78 KOPPA MARKO   35:07.0
68   213 VIIGIPUU ALARI AUX 12+ 35:17.2
69   35 HEINARU ARDO   35:35.3
70   63 KANGRO JOAN   35:36.0
71   7 ALLE KAUR Q-Valda 35:39.3
72   84 KULDKEPP REMO NRK 35:41.1
73   13 BRUS PRIIT Kolmeraudne 35:44.0
74   38 HENNO LAURI   35:47.2
75   152 RANDMA ALAR Liivide SK 35:48.6
76   28 FREUDENTHAL MARGUS   35:52.3
77   175 SMIRNOV DMITRI NRK 35:54.1
78   33 HALLIMÄE RAIN   36:00.0
79   88 KÄLLO SANDER   36:01.0
80   197 TUKIA MARGUS   36:15.0
81   58 KALDMA RAIGO   36:20.4
82   250 POMERANTS RAIN   36:30.3
83   157 REISPASS KAAREL Reispass 36:34.7
84   159 RITSO VALTER Hansa SK 2 36:35.4
85   59 KALLASTE PRIIT Panomehed 36:36.3
86   132 PAJU JANIS   36:37.2
87   223 KIISK MARTO KLP 36:39.5
88   204 VAADERPASS TANIEL Panomehed 36:41.2
89   240 TOMINGAS KALLE   36:41.8
90   47 JAKOBSON MIKK Panomehed 36:42.4
91   184 TAMM HALLAR Rapla Maikad 36:43.6
92 2 20 EESKIVI TIIA   36:45.7
93   113 LÕHMUS MIKK   36:47.8
94   18 EDING ANDRE   36:48.5
95   203 VAABEL JAAK Rapla Maikad 36:49.0
96   72 KIIPLI EERO Actovistid 36:49.7
97   256 KENNIK OLIVER   36:51.5
98   6 ALLASTE ALAR NIKEmaania 36:55.1
99   66 KANN ANTS   36:56.6
100   42 ILU TAAVI   36:59.9
101   224 PAULUS ANDRES KLP 37:02.0
102   231 PAK VEIKO RAE 37:08.4
103   225 LAANEP ALAR KLP 37:11.1
104   199 URVA URMAS   37:12.2
105   57 KALDMA RAIDO   37:12.9
106   131 PAI TOOMAS   37:15.3
107   85 KULL KARL   37:17.4
108   22 EIKINEN ERKKI   37:26.4
109   206 VAHISALU RAUL   37:26.8
110   46 JAHILO VALDO   37:30.4
111   48 JAKOBSON RENE Stamina SK 1 37:33.3
112   248 SILD TARMO   37:37.4
113   229 LIIV REIMO   37:38.0
114   62 KANEMÄGI VELJO Q-Valda 37:40.7
115   104 LIIVER AIMAR   37:41.9
116   79 KRUSELL KAUR Rapla Maikad 37:44.9
117   4 AHTIJAINEN RIHO   37:50.3
118   179 SUUR KRISTJAN   37:54.0
119 3 201 SKM! INESSA   37:56.4
120   30 HAAVEL LAURI NIKEmaania 37:57.7
121   148 PÜVI KAUPO   38:00.4
122   91 LAIGNA MARKO   38:05.0
123 4 209 VALGE KERLI   38:06.1
124   108 LOPSIK ANDREI   38:10.6
125   242 REISPASS KARL Reispass 38:15.7
126   194 TORMET VEIKO AUX 12+ 38:29.0
127   80 KRUUS ANDRO hammerjack 38:32.8
128   233 ALLIKSON MARKO   38:40.0
129   81 KRUUS DANNER hammerjack 38:41.1
130   200 UUS ANTS   38:44.6
131 5 247 SAETALU DAISI Tartu Tirija 38:47.4
132   64 KANGRO KALEV   38:54.1
133   253 SORMUNEN RAIVO   38:55.6
134 6 119 MERE SIIRI   39:00.0
135   141 PEILMAN ANDRES AUX 12+ 39:06.2
136   103 LIIV ELVAR Liivide SK 39:16.9
137   70 KELLO GERT   39:18.2
138   235 SUURNIIT MAREK   39:22.0
139   129 OTT MEELIS   39:23.6
140   130 PAAS MEELIS   39:26.0
141   127 NÕMM MARDEN Mina ja Ahtid 39:33.2
142   166 SAAMEL RIHO SK Karula 39:39.5
143   105 LILLE VEIKO   39:47.9
144   171 SELBERG RAGNAR   39:52.2
145   106 LINDMÄE MADIS   39:55.0
146   185 TAMM HERKI   40:02.1
147 7 14 BÄRENGRUB BRIT   40:03.1
148   55 KAJARI MART   40:09.3
149   98 TRUUTS VILMAR   40:09.9
150   207 VAINUMAA HERKI   40:12.4
151   100 LEVANDI ALLAR   40:15.6
152   39 HILLERMAA MAGNUS Hansa SK 1 40:27.1
153   126 NIITSOO JAAN   40:32.7
154   82 KUHLBACH HANNES   40:33.2
155   34 HAUG MADIS   40:34.7
156 8 49 JAKOBSON ÜLLE   40:37.1
157   12 BLOOM AHTI Mina ja Ahtid 40:43.5
158   118 MERE ARGO   40:50.5
159   128 ORAV RAUL   40:55.3
160   115 MARTINOV JAANUS   40:57.5
161   156 REHTLA RENNO CityKliima2 41:00.0
162   221 JUSSMANN IVO Actovistid 41:09.4
163   26 ENOK HOLGER   41:15.5
164   21 EHALA EDUARD   41:21.5
165   162 RÄNI ILMAR   41:30.1
166   61 KANEMÄGI VALDO Q-Valda 41:33.4
167   232 MÄESALU INNAR   41:43.8
168 9 5 AKKERMANN MARIEL   41:59.2
169 10 56 KALDAM VIIA Valve 41:59.7
170   263 AKKERMANN KRISTJAN Hansa SK 42:01.1
171   258 UISK KRISTO Feroline Grupp 42:02.1
172   50 JUHANSOO REINO Kolmeraudne 42:03.4
173   257 ANSI MARTIN   42:04.1
174   69 KEKKONEN KRISTO OBO RKS Magic 42:14.3
175   246 KÄLLO ROMMI   42:22.5
176   44 JAANIMETS ASSER   42:25.8
177   226 PÜTSEPP RAUL   42:26.7
178   217 VÄÄT JANEK CityKliima2 42:26.8
179   76 KOLBERG RASMUS   42:28.7
180   180 SÕMERIK HEIKI NIKEmaania 42:32.2
181   138 PANG JOEL Pang Team 42:36.5
182   234 ALLIKAS ANDRUS   42:42.3
183   215 VÄHI ERKKI   42:58.2
184   102 LIIV DAIMAR Liivide SK 43:07.3
185 11 90 LAIGAR HEDI Actovistid 43:12.6
186 12 95 LEHISTE KAIE   43:19.0
187   227 RAIDNA RAOUL SK Maitim 43:19.7
188 13 195 TRINK AGE   43:20.9
189 14 188 TEHVER LIIS   43:25.8
190   52 JÄRV ANDRES   43:26.8
191   261 SOOBIK RICHARD   43:27.7
192 15 142 PEÄRNBERG KADRI-ANNA   43:30.0
193 16 164 RÄÄK ERET   43:32.2
194   161 RÄIM ALEKSEI   43:37.1
195 17 137 PANG JANE Pang Team 43:40.3
196   173 SEPPER PRIIT OBO RKS Magic 43:41.0
197   107 LOGINOV ROLAND Nipernaadid 43:43.2
198   218 VÄÄT JANIS   44:00.2
199   170 SATS JOHANNES   44:03.8
200 18 260 PEEBO MARGIT Stamina 44:12.8
201   160 ROOST TIIT-STEN Nipernaadid 44:13.8
202 19 120 METSAORG MARIA   44:17.9
203 20 2 AAVIKSOO ALICE   44:19.9
204 21 136 PANG ANNIKA Valve 44:39.0
205 22 89 LAANEMÄE MAARJA Hansa SK 1 44:55.4
206 23 208 VAINUMAA KAILI   45:18.7
207   249 RASINA URMAS   45:21.0
208 24 32 HALLIKMA MARET   46:32.1
209   43 JAAKU IMRE Nipernaadid 46:35.6
210   111 LUMISTE TANEL Hansa SK 1 46:45.0
211 25 60 KALVIK JAANIKA   46:53.2
212   140 PASTAK RAUL   46:55.6
213 26 71 KELLO PILLE-LIIS   46:57.3
214   193 TOPKIN TAUNO CityKliima2 47:50.9
215 27 210 VEINBERG MAI-LIIS   48:03.2
216   117 MEIER KAUPO   48:12.9
217 28 68 KARU KATRIN   48:15.3
218   65 KANGUR KAIDO hammerjack 48:18.2
219   181 ZELTSER MARIA   48:21.1
220   96 LEHTLA OVE   48:21.8
221 29 228 HELSTEIN MARI SK Karula 48:41.9
222   53 KAARJÄRV MARTIN   49:10.6
223   45 JAANIMÄE TANEL Nelson 49:29.1
224 30 139 PANG KATI Pang Team 49:33.2
225 31 94 LAURIK KARIN   49:35.2
226 32 93 LASS REILIKA   49:37.3
227 33 41 ILLAK AIVI   49:46.4
228 34 54 KAHN KATRIN   49:49.9
229 35 155 REBANE KATRIN Hansa SK 2 50:33.2
230   77 KOORT URMAS   50:34.4
231 36 178 SUISTE REGINA   51:23.5
232 37 146 PUKK TIINA   51:29.4
233 38 125 MÄNNIKO MARI   51:49.5
234   174 SLONTSHEVSKI VLADISLAV   51:50.9
235 39 216 VÄLIMAA TRIIN   52:26.8
236 40 259 PEEBO LIIS   53:15.3
237   192 TOMINGAS RANDO   55:53.3
238   9 ARON RAUL   56:50.2
239 41 109 LUIK SIRLI   56:50.5
240 42 251 HÄMELAINEN KATRIN   56:50.5
241 43 219 ÖÖBIK KAIRE Siseministeerium I 58:57.7
242 44 135 PALUMETS LIIS Siseministeerium I 59:02.7
243   36 HELDRING ANDRES Siseministeerium I 59:04.3
244   124 MÄNNIK AHTI Mina ja Ahtid 1:00:49.7
  8 ANTSU FRED    
  10 BERNSTEIN RISTO    
  29 GILDEMANN ELE-KAJA    
  101 LIBLIK MARGET    
  112 LÕHMUS MIKK    
  134 PAJUR MAAREK    
  145 PIRN KADRI    
  147 PUUSEPP ALGO    
  149 RAATS INDREK    
  151 RANDALAINEN VIKTORIA    
  153 RANDMA RAMON    
  163 RÄPPO KAIMO    
  168 SAIRA KATI    
  177 SUIK MARIO    
  186 TAMMIKSALU ANNELI    
  196 TROITSKI ANDREI    
  205 VAHER KEVIN    
  211 VESKI PIRET    
  212 VESKIMÄE HANNES    
  237 MIKELSAAR PRIIT    
  254 AASMÄE INDREK Trummi