Jõelähtme V Rattamaraton 2011

 
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Klubi Aeg Punkte Vkl Koht Start
1   1 Maasikmets Alges Team Extreme 03:25:10 500 M40 1 10:59:16
2   88 Kodanipork Raido ARCTIC SPORT CLUB 03:27:44 490 M40 2 10:59:16
3   101 Neidra Rainer Spordiklubi Rakke/FUJI 03:31:49 485 M 1 10:59:16
4   77 Selder Taavi Nissan Pro Shop Team 03:36:03 482 M 2 10:59:16
5   106 Kukk Sigvard Spordipartner 03:37:15 480 M 3 10:59:17
6   93 Küüt Märt Spordipartner 03:38:36 479 M 4 10:59:17
7   44 Neemela Tarmo Saue SK 03:38:39 478 M40 3 10:59:17
8   53 Hirv Pait Haanja RK 03:48:49 477 M40 4 10:59:17
9   50 Raja Aigar SK KALJU RATTATIIM 03:50:06 476 M 5 10:59:18
10   113 Loboda Edvard veloclubbers 03:50:40 475 M40 5 10:59:29
11   11 Tammsoo Erik Porter Racing 03:55:56 474 M40 6 10:59:17
12   51 Leigri Mehis HAWAII EXPRESS 03:56:28 473 M 6 10:59:20
13   70 Mäeots Risto SJK Viiking 03:58:40 472 M 7 10:59:20
14   104 Kirsimaa Tõnu Vennad-Dahl 03:58:56 471 M 8 10:59:20
15   68 Pesor Kaido KoMo 04:00:12 470 M40 7 10:59:20
16   12 Tarlap Tarmo Porter Racing 04:02:47 469 M 9 10:59:18
17   41 Pajur Rivo Nissan ProShop Team 04:04:35 468 M 10 10:59:17
18   16 Õun Valdur   04:06:04 467 M 11 10:59:21
19   94 Erm Tõnis   04:06:10 466 M 12 10:59:19
20   110 Toome Roland SK Rakke FUJI/Expert Rakvere 04:09:00 465 M40 8 10:59:26
21   23 Konga Andrus START! 04:11:03 464 M 13 10:59:19
22   114 Maidla Janek veloclubbers 04:11:37 463 M 14 10:59:28
23   36 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 04:13:42 462 M40 9 10:59:18
24   22 Leppik Ahti RK Pyhayritus 04:14:07 461 M 15 10:59:22
25   79 Lubi Ain Tartu SK Velo 04:14:40 460 M 16 10:59:21
26   19 Kadai Martin   04:15:45 459 M 17 10:59:18
27   72 Piilma Priit Costa Bicicleta 04:16:30 458 M 18 10:59:28
28   120 Lipp Aivar STR 04:17:10 457 M 19 10:59:17
29   98 Lõiv Urmas Rõuge Racing Team 04:18:10 456 M 20 10:59:25
30   87 Neuhaus Rauno Saue SK 04:20:21 455 M 21 10:59:20
31   59 Talumaa Raul CC Rota Mobilis 04:22:05 454 M40 10 10:59:18
32   14 Viira Veiko Jõelähtme Singel 04:22:31 453 M 22 10:59:18
33   90 Jäetma Mikk   04:22:32 452 M 23 10:59:20
34   117 Kivi Märt   04:23:30 451 M 24 10:59:20
35   76 Grünberg Priit Porter Racing 04:24:28 450 M 25 10:59:19
36   43 Karu Markko WTF Racing 04:25:17 449 M 26 10:59:23
37   95 Salumäe Guido START! 04:25:44 448 M 27 10:59:19
38   85 Sirvel Margus Rakke SK 04:26:21 447 M 28 10:59:20
39   25 Meimre Hannes   04:27:33 446 M 29 10:59:23
40 1 100 Steinburg Greete Spordiklubi Rakke/FUJI 04:27:39 445 N 1 10:59:18
41   115 Lepalaan Lauri Porter Racing 04:31:02 444 M 30 10:59:20
42   69 Egorov Urmas RK Pyhayritus 04:31:04 443 M40 11 10:59:22
43   18 Kriis Viljar   04:32:24 442 M 31 10:59:20
44   21 Kaschan Kaido Türi Rattatiim 04:32:42 441 M40 12 10:59:22
45   103 Leben Riho Spordipartner II 04:33:08 440 M 32 10:59:22
46   112 Ojasalu Andres KoMo 04:34:04 439 M 33 10:59:22
47   82 Kongo Kristjan Rännumees 04:34:16 438 M 34 10:59:25
48   34 Maarits Andres Coffee In 04:34:25 437 M 35 10:59:22
49   75 Müürsepp Madis   04:34:33 436 M40 13 10:59:24
50   10 Sootla Indrek Elioni SK 04:34:47 435 M40 14 10:59:23
51   67 Paas Toomas Reisiraha.ee 04:35:49 434 M 36 10:59:30
52 2 24 Kool Inge TÜASK 04:36:16 433 N 2 10:59:18
53   47 Puik Viljar   04:37:01 432 M 37 10:59:28
54   39 Kivi Teemar Rõuge Racing Team 04:37:51 431 M40 15 10:59:26
55   97 Ennok Tarmo   04:38:33 430 M 38 10:59:27
56   56 Valdner Marek Citroen Team 04:38:52 429 M 39 10:59:29
57   63 Kesküla Urmet   04:39:33 428 M 40 10:59:25
58   118 Samarüütel Andres Hawaii Express 04:40:40 427 M 41 11:10:30
59   111 Ever Riho velo clubbers 04:41:50 426 M40 16 11:11:00
60   73 Tarlap Tanel   04:42:50 425 M 42 10:59:24
61   105 Kiristaja Ailar velo clubbers 04:45:24 424 M 43 10:59:21
62   92 Raidma Rainer   04:46:04 423 M 44 10:59:27
63   45 Bauer Heigo Vennad-Dahl 04:46:48 422 M40 17 10:59:20
64   61 Põder Jarno   04:47:50 421 M 45 10:59:30
65 3 2 Matvejeva Jana Saue SK 04:49:19 420 N 3 10:59:27
66   89 Kooskora Priidu   04:50:34 419 M 46 10:59:28
67   48 Viks Tarvi   04:51:05 418 M40 18 10:59:29
68   99 Pajus Rene   04:52:37 417 M 47 10:59:28
69   83 Märtmaa Jüri   04:53:07 416 M50 1 10:59:30
70   28 Park Raido   04:54:00 415 M 48 10:59:30
71   46 Erm Margo Põhja Prefektuur 04:54:29 414 M 49 10:59:35
72   49 Lillend Allan Artec Elekter 04:55:28 413 M 50 10:59:26
73   27 Lipvars Jaanus   04:58:40 412 M 51 10:59:24
74   64 Jürlau Noel Jussikese 7 Sõpra 04:59:09 411 M 52 10:59:32
75   96 Maade Kristjan Jessorient 04:59:45 410 M 53 10:59:30
76   29 Eelma Tõnu   05:00:23 409 M40 19 10:59:21
77   7 Nõmmik Jaanus Türi Rattatiim 05:04:47 408 M 54 10:59:23
78   8 Raatma Arvo   05:11:37 407 M 55 10:59:30
79   58 Mätik Olavi Elering 05:12:32 406 M 56 10:59:22
80   116 Männi Arti HILTI Eesti 05:15:40 405 M 57 10:59:35
81   91 Sammel Koit Cosmos 05:17:30 404 M40 20 10:59:22
82   40 Hunt Aivar Team Rattapood 05:17:46 403 M40 21 10:59:17
83   65 Päll Taavi   05:21:02 402 M 58 10:59:23
84   109 Kaup Martin Elioni SK 05:23:18 401 M 59 10:59:21
85   107 Lillo Martin Elioni SK 05:24:52 400 M 61 10:59:26
86   32 Soojärv Andres Mehed Marsilt 05:24:52 399 M 60 10:59:28
87   81 Sankovski Raul   05:30:18 398 M40 22 10:59:23
88   30 Must Margus   05:30:18 397 M 62 10:59:31
89   66 Hallika Urmas   05:31:20 396 M 63 10:59:17
90 4 38 Viir Sirli Gustaf Kopparberg 05:35:43 395 N 4 10:59:20
91   20 Kallasmaa Sander Baker Tilly Baltics 05:36:07 394 M 64 10:59:29
92   80 Väärtnõu Urmas Saue SK 05:39:04 393 M40 23 10:59:28
93   108 Neps Rennes Elioni SK 05:44:30 392 M 65 10:59:23
94   57 Männi Tarvi rk pyhaüritus 05:45:02 391 M40 24 10:59:50
95   17 Uusmaa Tõnu   05:45:36 390 M 66 10:59:31
96   62 Mööl Mark   05:51:36 389 M40 25 10:59:28
97   78 Saar Marek TPSS / FREESPORT 06:07:05 388 M40 26 10:59:25
98   26 Säälik Tõnis   06:46:45 387 M 67 10:59:27
99   86 Tuuna Toomas Rakke SK     M50   10:59:22
100   71 Meier Heiki RK Pyhayritus     M   10:59:22
101   42 Naagel Mihkel       M   10:59:24
102   31 Koort Indrek       M40   10:59:24
103   119 Kerner Argo veloclubbers     M40   10:59:24
104   33 Kristal Tõnis Kose AMK Cycling team     M40   10:59:26
105   74 Viilmaa Sven       M   10:59:27
106   84 Tillemann Taikki velo clubbers     M   10:59:27
107   35 Kivil Lauri       M   10:59:31
108   13 Tõnisson Tiimo Porter Racing     M    
109   37 Pilt Andrus Gustaf Kopparberg     M    
110   52 Mõttus Tarmo Haanja RK     M40    
111   54 Käes Jaanika Jõelähtme Singel     N    
112   55 Ambos Ülle Jõelähtme Singel     N    
113   60 Mölder Ivo Türi rattatiim     M40    
114   102 Kostabi Marek       M