Kalevipoja Rullimaraton 2011

 
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Aeg Vkl Koht Ringe Ring1 Ring2 Ring3
1   143 Zarins Armands 41:36.7 M18 ½m 1 3 13:50.6 13:57.9 13:48.2
2   142 Renter Margo 41:37.8 M 21km 1 3 13:50.0 13:58.0 13:49.8
3   144 Znotins Reinis 41:40.6 M14 ½m 1 3 13:49.7 13:59.0 13:52.0
4   161 Adelbert Markko 41:42.0 M 21km 2 3 13:50.7 13:58.3 13:53.1
5   199 Kamenjuk Rauno 41:42.1 M 21km 3 3 13:50.3 13:58.8 13:53.0
6 1 146 Kaufina Laima 41:42.2 N18 ½m 1 3 13:49.7 13:58.6 13:54.0
7   145 Kuus Märt 41:42.5 M 21km 4 3 13:50.2 13:59.1 13:53.3
8   141 Lehes Jaagup 41:53.1 M18 ½m 2 3 13:49.9 13:58.9 14:04.4
9   148 Tarlap Tanel 42:05.6 M 21km 5 3 13:51.5 13:58.0 14:16.2
10   126 Strautins Niks 42:50.7 M14 ½m 2 3 13:51.2 13:58.6 15:01.0
11   147 Liikvart Magnus 43:11.9 M 21km 6 3 13:51.0 14:26.5 14:54.5
12 2 171 Pildina Ieva 43:37.1 N14 ½m 1 3 13:51.9 14:26.0 15:19.2
13   202 Pildins Guntis 43:38.4 M 21km 7 3 13:51.8 14:26.5 15:20.1
14   170 Virro Sten-Mark 45:07.5 M14 ½m 3 3 14:32.3 16:12.1 14:23.1
15   180 Kivi Raul 45:08.3 M 21km 8 3 14:32.7 16:11.0 14:24.6
16   283 Vancovics Karlis 45:08.3 M14 ½m 4 3 14:31.0 16:11.0 14:26.4
17 3 153 Vingisaar Terje 45:08.7 N 21km 1 3 14:30.9 16:11.5 14:26.4
18   165 Tühane Andre 45:09.1 M 21km 9 3 14:33.1 16:10.9 14:25.1
19   267 Opmanis Elvis 45:09.2 M14 ½m 5 3 13:51.6 15:51.7 15:26.0
20   200 Peedu Agris 45:09.5 M 21km 10 3 14:32.9 16:11.8 14:24.8
21   150 Toomik Siim 45:12.3 M 21km 11 3 14:31.2 16:11.0 14:30.1
22 4 273 Usin Janika 45:12.5 N 21km 2 3 14:32.6 16:10.1 14:29.8
23   258 Mägi Arved 45:13.2 M 21km 12 3 14:33.3 16:10.9 14:29.0
24   201 Veeremaa Tanel 45:13.3 M 21km 13 3 14:32.1 16:11.3 14:30.0
25 5 151 Kruusmann Geidi 45:13.5 N 21km 3 3 14:31.6 16:10.1 14:31.8
26 6 181 Lätt Evelin 45:13.6 N 21km 4 3 14:31.9 16:11.0 14:30.7
27 7 177 Irbe Arta 45:22.0 N14 ½m 2 3 14:31.5 16:10.4 14:40.2
28   212 Daniel Taago 47:10.2 M 21km 14 3 15:38.1 16:03.6 15:28.6
29   289 Kaljuvee Kaspar 47:11.0 M14 ½m 6 3 15:37.2 16:04.7 15:29.1
30 8 178 Põvvat Reili 47:11.2 N 21km 5 3 15:37.8 16:04.8 15:28.6
31 9 206 Lelle Anneli 47:11.3 N 21km 6 3 15:37.5 16:04.7 15:29.2
32   186 Pärn Alvar 47:12.0 M 21km 15 3 15:39.1 16:02.3 15:30.7
33   152 Raud Kaupo 47:12.4 M 21km 17 3 15:38.5 16:02.8 15:31.2
34   237 Raagmaa Raido 47:12.4 M 21km 16 3 16:00.6 15:42.3 15:29.5
35   213 Ojala Tanel 47:12.5 M 21km 18 3 15:38.8 16:03.1 15:30.7
36   215 Parts Margo 47:12.8 M 21km 19 3 16:01.6 15:42.0 15:29.3
37   185 Pikk Erkki 47:25.2 M 21km 20 3 16:00.1 15:43.1 15:42.0
38   214 Varik Magnus 47:26.4 M 21km 21 3 16:01.1 15:36.7 15:48.7
39   166 Tühane Rene 47:49.2 M 21km 22 3 15:37.7 16:04.7 16:06.8
40 10 182 Kalev Kristiine 49:14.1 N14 ½m 3 3 16:34.7 16:33.7 16:05.8
41   284 Dernovs Haralds 49:15.1 M14 ½m 7 3 16:34.5 16:33.6 16:07.1
42 11 169 Ehaver Taire 49:24.2 N 21km 7 3 16:36.1 16:40.5 16:07.6
43   157 Sikka Andrek 49:25.1 M 21km 23 3 16:36.8 16:38.3 16:10.1
44 12 162 Reiner Marie-Annabel 49:25.4 N14 ½m 4 3 16:37.6 16:37.7 16:10.1
45   208 Männik Jaak 49:25.8 M 21km 24 3 16:38.1 16:41.6 16:06.1
46 13 159 Nurgamaa Marin 49:25.8 N 21km 8 3 16:37.6 16:40.1 16:08.2
47 14 192 Kangro Merike 49:26.2 N 21km 9 3 16:36.6 16:38.3 16:11.3
48   266 Kaljuste Helari 49:26.5 M 21km 25 3 16:00.4 16:41.3 16:44.8
49 15 205 Parksepp Kaisa 49:26.7 N 21km 10 3 16:35.0 16:41.4 16:10.4
50 16 154 Riga Helen 49:26.8 N 21km 11 3 16:35.2 16:40.4 16:11.2
51   268 Pappel Jaanus 49:27.0 M 21km 26 3 15:47.9 16:53.5 16:45.6
52   179 Miroshnikov Maksim 49:27.2 M 21km 27 3 16:24.1 16:50.4 16:12.8
53 17 219 Maalma Kadre 49:27.5 N 21km 12 3 16:40.4 16:38.1 16:09.1
54   280 Ritson Sten 49:27.6 M14 ½m 8 3 16:36.0 16:40.1 16:11.6
55 18 156 Sau Mari-Liis 49:27.8 N 21km 13 3 16:35.7 16:42.3 16:09.9
56 19 270 Balodis Jana 49:28.7 N 21km 14 3 15:59.9 16:42.1 16:46.8
57 20 158 Haarde Maiken 49:29.5 N 21km 15 3 16:41.0 16:39.0 16:09.5
58   242 Rooma Ivar 49:29.7 M 21km 28 3 16:38.5 16:40.9 16:10.3
59   240 Ilves Marek 49:29.8 M 21km 29 3 16:23.8 16:53.5 16:12.6
60   193 Saart Lembit 49:30.1 M 21km 30 3 16:37.7 16:37.0 16:15.5
61 21 194 Kiisk Katrin 49:30.7 N 21km 16 3 16:35.8 16:43.0 16:11.9
62   167 Tühane Enn 49:43.1 M 21km 31 3 16:39.3 16:37.8 16:26.1
63   290 Veldemann Janno 49:45.8 M 21km 32 3 16:40.4 16:41.0 16:24.4
64   222 Cernevskis Kristers 49:55.3 M14 ½m 9 3 16:38.8 16:35.1 16:41.5
65 22 198 Kuuskmann Kristi 49:55.4 N 21km 17 3 16:37.9 16:38.0 16:39.5
66 23 216 Kivi Liina 49:55.7 N 21km 18 3 16:01.1 16:40.4 17:14.2
67 24 286 Kõrve Evelin 50:06.7 N 21km 19 3 16:36.4 16:41.1 16:49.2
68 25 203 Kokk Aniita 50:12.3 N 21km 20 3 16:37.2 16:41.0 16:54.2
69 26 155 Salundi Agnes 50:26.7 N 21km 21 3 16:37.1 16:41.5 17:08.1
70   174 Jusupov Merlis 52:19.8 M 21km 33 3 17:41.5 17:18.3 17:20.1
71 27 184 Kala Leone 52:34.2 N 21km 22 3 17:40.0 17:20.5 17:33.7
72 28 278 Allas Kadri 52:34.3 N18 ½m 2 3 17:40.8 17:15.5 17:38.0
73 29 209 Trektere Liva 52:34.5 N18 ½m 3 3 16:38.7 18:20.8 17:35.0
74 30 173 Randoja Renda 52:34.9 N 21km 23 3 16:43.0 18:17.3 17:34.7
75 31 239 Kainel Killu 52:35.0 N 21km 24 3 17:41.8 17:19.4 17:33.8
76   224 Grüning Urmas 52:37.8 M 21km 34 3 16:56.3 18:06.1 17:35.4
77   275 Lainevee Heiki 52:41.7 M 21km 35 3 16:39.8 17:42.3 18:19.7
78 32 175 Keerus-Jusupov Eve 52:49.4 N 21km 25 3 17:41.4 17:19.5 17:48.5
79 33 271 Visse Tea 52:51.4 N 21km 26 3 17:42.3 17:18.8 17:50.4
80 34 223 Tamm Kaia 54:43.4 N 21km 27 3 17:39.7 18:01.7 19:02.1
81 35 220 Berzina Jana 54:43.6 N 21km 28 3 17:40.4 18:02.1 19:01.1
82 36 259 Mägi Krista 54:53.2 N 21km 29 3 16:35.5 18:10.2 20:07.6
83   282 Mällo Mati 54:53.4 M 21km 36 3 17:42.0 17:49.9 19:21.5
84 37 250 Nigul Kirsten 54:56.9 N 21km 30 3 18:12.1 18:19.3 18:25.6
85 38 277 Ivan Ruth 54:57.5 N 21km 31 3 18:12.6 18:19.0 18:25.9
86 39 160 Loo Lille 55:03.0 N 21km 32 3 17:40.6 18:01.5 19:21.0
87   248 Järsk Arvi 55:41.8 M 21km 37 3 18:47.6 18:46.4 18:07.8
88 40 172 Heinam Elela 55:45.3 N 21km 33 3 18:36.9 18:35.2 18:33.2
89   244 Lees Tanel 55:45.6 M 21km 38 3 19:15.5 18:17.4 18:12.7
90 41 246 Ljash Valentina 55:45.9 N 21km 34 3 18:27.4 19:07.1 18:11.4
91   300 Püttsepp Kristjan 55:48.1 M 21km 39 3 17:51.2 19:19.6 18:37.3
92   294 Arrak Antti 55:51.2 M 21km 40 3 19:15.9 18:17.6 18:17.8
93   255 Mark Martin 55:51.5 M 21km 41 3 18:27.4 19:06.6 18:17.5
94 42 291 Herik Marge 55:51.8 N 21km 35 3 18:54.5 18:40.9 18:16.5
95 43 243 Paju Tuuli 55:52.1 N 21km 36 3 18:50.7 18:41.9 18:19.5
96 44 261 Silla Kai 55:52.3 N 21km 37 3 18:53.1 18:40.1 18:19.1
97   260 Paju Tiit 55:56.2 M 21km 42 3 18:54.1 18:38.3 18:23.8
98   287 Valksaar Erich 55:56.2 M 21km 43 3 18:48.8 18:46.2 18:21.2
99 45 301 Toonpere Triin 56:00.7 N 21km 38 3 18:27.1 19:06.4 18:27.3
100 46 210 Nisu Kadi 57:08.5 N 21km 39 3 17:39.9 18:02.0 21:26.7
101 47 225 Tooming Silja 58:51.3 N 21km 40 3 20:13.6 19:33.2 19:04.6
102   227 Ivanov Sander 59:14.5 M14 ½m 10 3 19:46.2 20:01.0 19:27.3
103 48 247 Lukason Anneli 59:21.5 N 21km 41 3 18:55.6 19:55.2 20:30.7
104 49 228 Ivanov Liivika 59:21.9 N 21km 42 3 20:10.8 19:37.0 19:34.1
105   293 Vaher Ando 59:22.0 M 21km 44 3 18:56.8 20:35.4 19:49.8
106   256 Nirgi Robin 59:22.0 M14 ½m 11 3 20:11.1 19:37.0 19:33.9
107 50 183 Rennu Katre 59:22.4 N 21km 43 3 18:52.8 20:40.3 19:49.3
108   302 Kull Andres 59:22.8 M 21km 45 3 20:10.0 19:39.6 19:33.2
109 51 226 Sarapuu Kerli 59:23.0 N 21km 44 3 19:45.9 20:02.4 19:34.7
110 52 241 Kaarma Anne-Mai 59:23.3 N 21km 45 3 19:16.1 20:31.5 19:35.8
111   292 Vasemägi Arne 59:23.3 M 21km 46 3 20:11.6 19:38.4 19:33.3
112 53 238 Luht Tiia 59:26.9 N 21km 46 3 18:55.1 19:09.5 21:22.4
113   168 Kimmel Jüri 1:00:08.7 M 21km 47 3 20:09.5 19:39.2 20:20.0
114 54 211 Oja Merlin 1:00:09.5 N 21km 47 3 18:32.3 20:11.9 21:25.3
115   197 Koger Aivo 1:00:23.5 M 21km 48 3 22:10.1 21:24.3 16:49.2
116 55 218 Sarap Marleen 1:00:47.5 N 21km 48 3 18:57.2 20:35.5 21:14.8
117   245 Kippar Kalle 1:00:53.4 M 21km 49 3 20:13.0 19:38.2 21:02.3
118 56 265 Soopalu Teele 1:00:57.8 N18 ½m 4 3 19:53.9 20:16.3 20:47.7
119   217 Sarap Markus 1:00:58.3 M14 ½m 12 3 18:56.5 20:36.0 21:25.8
120   285 Neibergs Rudolfs 1:02:07.5 M14 ½m 13 3 19:07.7 20:38.3 22:21.5
121 57 272 Proskina Irina 1:02:45.0 N 21km 49 3 20:14.9 20:35.4 21:54.7
122   296 Rull Hendrik 1:03:18.2 M18 ½m 3 3 20:14.7 21:19.4 21:44.2
123 58 288 Tühane Ketrud 1:03:19.5 N 21km 50 3 20:13.3 21:06.1 22:00.2
124 59 191 Kangro Mairis 1:03:20.8 N 21km 51 3 21:27.3 21:09.1 20:44.4
125 60 263 Lepp Merle 1:03:22.6 N 21km 52 3 20:10.6 21:09.2 22:02.9
126 61 299 Ojamäe Kristiina 1:03:25.5 N 21km 53 3 21:26.6 21:07.7 20:51.2
127 62 254 Ruben Riina 1:03:30.0 N 21km 54 3 21:24.6 21:10.0 20:55.4
128 63 295 Elhi Anne-Ly 1:03:30.2 N 21km 55 3 21:24.0 21:11.1 20:55.2
129 64 298 Aloel Terje 1:03:31.0 N 21km 56 3 21:19.9 21:14.7 20:56.4
130 65 188 Saart Kaija 1:03:37.7 N 21km 57 3 20:13.8 21:23.0 22:01.0
131 66 230 Floren Kristel 1:03:38.6 N 21km 58 3 20:42.1 21:25.1 21:31.4
132 67 195 Kibus Katrin 1:04:29.6 N 21km 59 3 21:26.0 21:09.5 21:54.2
133   231 Kütt Leo 1:04:55.9 M 21km 50 3 20:12.5 21:24.0 23:19.5
134 68 235 Mooses Veronika 1:05:08.6 N 21km 60 3 20:45.4 22:31.5 21:51.7
135 69 232 Ramul Annely 1:05:08.6 N 21km 61 3 21:20.1 21:57.1 21:51.5
136 70 190 Parik Ilme 1:06:15.3 N 21km 62 3 21:18.1 22:20.6 22:36.7
137 71 252 Sipsaka Katrin 1:06:15.5 N 21km 63 3 21:18.7 22:20.4 22:36.4
138 72 187 Kase Pilvi 1:06:54.4 N 21km 64 3 20:41.6 21:53.8 24:19.0
139   264 Sellin Jaanus 1:08:56.9 M 21km 51 3 21:26.9 24:38.0 22:52.1
140 73 196 Kasesalu Krista 1:08:58.2 N 21km 65 3 23:44.3 23:13.9 22:00.0
141 74 204 Leedu Ly 1:09:00.6 N 21km 66 3 25:04.5 22:24.3 21:31.8
142 75 233 Floren Annela 1:10:20.9 N 21km 67 3 23:08.3 23:25.2 23:47.5
143 76 281 Voore Meeli 1:11:40.9 N 21km 68 3 23:11.0 23:48.1 24:41.8
144 77 249 Kaasik Sille 1:11:44.5 N 21km 69 3 24:17.8 23:12.7 24:14.1
145 78 257 Nagel Viivika 1:12:33.2 N 21km 70 3 23:43.8 23:47.3 25:02.2
146 79 251 Limberg Anu 1:16:23.9 N18 ½m 5 3 25:31.6 24:57.8 25:54.6
147 80 297 Karm Sigrit 1:17:10.8 N14 ½m 5 3 25:25.9 25:45.0 25:59.9
148 81 236 Kütt Katria 1:18:11.0 N 21km 71 3 24:33.8 26:03.2 27:34.1
149 82 262 Kurist Eve 1:18:44.7 N 21km 72 3 27:28.2 25:43.5 25:33.0
150   276 Sillari Anatoli 1:19:06.5 M 21km 52 3 27:29.9 25:45.9 25:50.8
151 83 269 Villik Ruth 1:21:16.4 N 21km 73 3 27:28.9 29:45.7 24:01.8
152   274 Kriit Kaido 1:31:24.5 M 21km 53 3 27:28.5 29:45.3 34:10.8
153   279 Knoch Marco   M18 ½m   1 16:39.6    
154   253 Joost Ingrid   N 21km   1 21:22.6    
155   140 Liiv Marten   M18 ½m          
156   149 Luik Aleks   M18 ½m          
157   163 Sõõru Ergo   M 21km          
158   164 Lubi Janar   M 21km          
159   176 Ärm Olavi   M 21km          
160   189 Tänavsuu Ketlyn   N 21km          
161   207 Reiner Annika   N 21km          
162   221 Roosild Kristjan   M 21km          
163   229 Võidula Aire   N 21km          
164   234 Napp Esther Elisabeth   N 21km