KONA VOLKSWAGEN MTB Kolmapäevakud 2011

 
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Ringe Aeg Vkl Koht Start 1ring 2ring 3ring
1   Erki Kukk Specialized 3 32:03.6 M30 1 19:52:14 10:37.8 10:44.5 10:41.3
2   Sten Saarnits Kalevi jalgrattakool 3 32:26.6 M 1 16:45:03 10:44.5 10:54.5 10:47.7
3   Alari Kannel Saue SK 3 32:34.8 M40 1 19:15:00 10:53.8 10:52.7 10:48.4
4   Ahti Suppi FIXUS SPORT 3 32:44.2 M30 2 19:22:57 10:46.8 11:12.3 10:45.2
5   Pait Hirv Haanja RK 3 32:49.7 M40 2 18:46:19 10:43.9 11:10.4 10:55.4
6   Rivo Pajur Nissan ProShop Team 3 33:01.6 M30 3 19:00:37 11:00.7 11:15.1 10:45.9
7   Tarmo Neemela Saue SK 3 33:02.4 M40 3 19:33:32 11:18.8 10:47.1 10:56.5
8 177 Meelis Aasla Fixus Sport 3 33:09.1 M 2 18:31:19 10:48.2 11:15.5 11:05.5
9   Marko Sigus   3 33:38.5 M30 4 19:49:40 11:20.8 11:13.9 11:03.9
10   Raul Talumaa CC Rota Mobilis 3 34:05.3 M40 4 18:22:52 11:24.6 11:26.2 11:14.5
11   Ville Vaikna Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 3 34:18.5 M30 5 18:13:22 11:20.0 11:31.0 11:27.5
12 27 Mihhail Ivanov   3 34:18.5 M 3 17:30:05 11:14.5 11:28.2 11:35.9
13 49 Karli Kannel Saue SK 3 34:33.6 M 4 17:17:54 11:11.7 11:50.1 11:31.9
14   Andre Kull CC Rota Mobilis 3 34:41.3 M30 6 17:07:13 11:25.4 11:42.9 11:33.0
15   Indrek Epner   3 34:42.0 M30 7 19:04:45 11:18.3 11:41.6 11:42.1
16   Aleksei Naumov XCsport.eu 3 34:47.1 M30 8 17:17:33 11:29.8 11:40.0 11:37.3
17 319 Ivo Põld cosmos 3 34:59.2 M40 5 17:42:16 11:47.5 11:48.3 11:23.5
18   Veiko Viira Jõelähmte singel.ee 3 35:01.3 M30 9 17:26:21 11:23.8 11:46.2 11:51.3
19   Erik Tammsoo Porter Racing 3 35:02.0 M40 6 18:12:35 11:42.7 11:38.4 11:41.0
20   Kaido Oru Haanja RK 3 35:14.2 M 5 19:00:39 11:26.1 11:53.5 11:54.6
21 2 Kaupo Raag velo clubbers 3 35:15.8 M30 10 17:51:48 11:49.1 11:52.3 11:34.4
22 96 Rauno Neuhaus Saue SK 3 35:23.8 M 6 17:25:15 11:42.1 11:39.8 12:02.0
23   Kaido Kriisa CC Rota Mobilis 3 35:26.5 M30 11 17:30:24 11:51.0 11:47.8 11:47.8
24 322 Tõnis Tiedemann Vanamõisa SUKL 3 35:47.1 M30 12 18:27:59 11:55.6 11:56.3 11:55.2
25   Lauri Lepalaan Porter Racing 3 36:05.2 M30 13 19:42:09 12:15.9 11:58.4 11:50.9
26   Rein Pill A&T Sport Team 3 36:12.3 M40 7 18:08:03 12:07.8 12:01.8 12:02.7
27   Raino Einroos CC Rota Mobilis 3 36:13.5 M40 8 19:05:36 11:43.1 12:23.0 12:07.5
28   Bruno Tamm CC Rota Mobilis 3 36:20.1 M30 14 17:28:56 11:51.4 12:13.3 12:15.4
29   Markko Karu WTF Racing 3 36:26.1 M30 15 19:06:36 11:51.1 12:18.4 12:16.6
30 200 Üllar Esinurm Nissan ProShop Team 3 36:33.8 M30 16 17:10:13 11:50.1 12:17.4 12:26.4
31   Argo Kerner   3 36:38.7 M40 9 19:04:41 12:15.7 12:13.3 12:09.8
32   Aare Piire ULS 3 36:40.4 M40 10 18:54:07 12:07.5 12:15.7 12:17.2
33 354 Hannes Meimre Scoutspataljon Team 3 36:41.3 M30 17 18:51:17 12:14.1 12:11.8 12:15.4
34   Sulev Lipp Specialized 3 36:47.2 M30 18 19:52:16 12:16.2 12:16.2 12:14.8
35   Antti Rammo SRI 3 36:56.4 M 7 19:17:02 12:09.7 12:26.3 12:20.4
36 36 Janek Järva Porter Racing 3 37:05.4 M30 19 16:51:56 12:20.9 12:18.9 12:25.7
37 229 Riho Ever velo clubbers 3 37:08.0 M40 11 18:16:22 12:21.4 12:14.2 12:32.4
38   Andres Annus   3 37:09.9 M30 20 19:20:58 12:20.2 12:25.0 12:24.7
39   Peeter Kand velo clubbers 3 37:10.0 M40 12 19:00:41 11:59.4 12:40.8 12:29.9
40   Sven Jaaska   3 37:10.4 M30 21 19:45:03 12:04.2 12:24.0 12:42.2
41 295 Marko Varik WTF 3 37:11.9 M 8 18:37:38 12:26.3 12:23.4 12:22.2
42   Martin Kadai   3 37:12.6 M30 22 19:28:53 12:29.9 12:23.8 12:18.9
43 47 Raul Kaldre Porter Racing 3 37:15.9 M30 23 16:47:00 12:26.5 12:30.8 12:18.7
44   Toomas Elling   3 37:16.9 M30 24 19:22:37 12:15.4 13:14.5 11:47.0
45   Allan Harand Nissan ProShop Team 3 37:22.3 M30 25 19:54:11 12:46.8 12:19.9 12:15.6
46   Siim Kauge Tabasalu TK 3 37:30.8 M 9 17:30:25 12:22.7 12:35.4 12:32.8
47   Siim Ojaver TriSmile 3 37:32.3 M 10 18:12:09 12:18.9 12:51.8 12:21.7
48   Urmas Lõiv Rõuge Racing Team 3 37:33.3 M 11 19:31:33 12:39.0 12:26.0 12:28.4
49 398 Heiki Talvik Vanamõisa SUKL 3 37:35.2 M30 26 19:19:39 12:29.8 12:51.6 12:13.9
50 10 Raido Park   3 37:37.5 M 12 19:23:15 12:19.1 12:48.0 12:30.5
51   Ain Rünk   3 37:42.3 M40 13 17:48:10 12:35.4 12:39.4 12:27.5
52   Kristjan Novitski BeOne.ee 3 38:06.7 M 13 16:54:03 12:37.8 13:12.6 12:16.3
53   Andero Joorits lebo racing 3 38:06.9 M30 27 19:19:34 12:30.0 12:40.1 12:56.8
54 103 Asko Nurm SK Kalju Rattatiim 3 38:08.6 M30 28 17:18:50 12:59.1 12:44.1 12:25.4
55   Indrek Kask   3 38:18.4 M30 29 17:49:56 12:48.0 12:43.5 12:46.9
56   Kalle Takel Jõelähtme Singel 3 38:21.7 M 14 18:57:23 12:43.5 12:54.0 12:44.2
57   Kaido Kaschan Türi Rattatiim 3 38:33.7 M40 14 18:50:48 12:52.1 12:56.8 12:44.8
58   Andres Maarits   3 38:36.8 M30 30 19:05:53 12:50.7 12:58.8 12:47.3
59   Marek Tõnismäe CC Rota Mobilis 3 38:39.4 M30 31 19:02:14 12:54.8 13:01.9 12:42.7
60   Meelis Luiks Jõelähtme Singel 3 38:40.5 M30 32 18:58:56 12:39.9 13:09.2 12:51.5
61   Marek Valdner Citroen Team 3 38:42.5 M30 33 18:22:29 12:36.7 12:57.5 13:08.3
62 327 Anti Kauk CC Rota Mobilis 3 38:44.2 M40 15 17:02:11 13:26.6 13:09.8 12:07.9
63   Priit Laansalu Jõelähtme Singel 3 38:44.6 M40 16 18:57:39 13:10.4 12:48.2 12:46.1
64   Raigo Kebja Saue Spordiklubi 3 38:49.9 M 15 19:34:02 12:50.3 12:59.5 13:00.1
65   Kaarel Mikkin WTF Racing 3 38:55.1 M30 34 18:02:51 12:45.4 13:05.6 13:04.2
66 267 Mihkel Naagel   3 38:57.0 M 16 17:10:48 12:59.4 13:00.7 12:56.9
67   Ergo Jair CC Rota Mobilis 3 39:06.9 M30 35 19:01:07 13:09.6 12:39.8 13:17.6
68   Tauno Põldoja   3 39:07.1 M40 17 17:36:23 12:56.0 13:25.1 12:46.1
69   Janek Laansalu Jõelähtme Singel 3 39:07.7 M 17 18:58:09 13:02.9 12:58.6 13:06.2
70 50 Aleksander Ganža Skype 3 39:25.6 M 18 17:06:32 13:17.9 13:11.8 12:55.9
71   Andrus Mikelsaar - 3 39:35.6 M 19 19:25:23 13:14.3 12:53.0 13:28.4
72 335 Ivar Tupp Haanja RK 3 39:41.2 M40 18 17:55:42 13:21.2 13:11.9 13:08.2
73   Aare Sõber   3 39:43.7 M 20 17:11:33 13:03.6 13:00.3 13:39.8
74   Priidu Kooskora   3 39:49.9 M 21 18:55:54 13:19.1 13:13.9 13:17.0
75   Dmitri Tšasovskih www.biketime.ee 3 39:50.7 M30 36 17:34:39 12:44.5 13:26.0 13:40.2
76   Ago Ilves Jõelähtme Singel 3 39:54.9 M40 19 18:05:34 13:15.6 13:19.7 13:19.7
77 316 Mihkel Madalvee Logistikapataljon 3 39:56.0 M40 20 16:47:03 13:07.6 13:20.6 13:27.8
78 338 Raiko Maide   3 40:09.3 M 22 17:24:32 13:07.1 13:39.3 13:22.9
79   Rene Pajus   3 40:16.9 M30 37 18:17:04 13:31.1 13:34.8 13:11.0
80   Arno Ojamets   3 40:17.0 M40 21 19:04:22 13:18.3 13:35.6 13:23.2
81 52 Jevgeni Kolessov www.biketime.ee 3 40:17.3 M 23 16:48:10 13:17.4 13:43.7 13:16.3
82   Rainer Raidma   3 40:19.3 M30 38 17:27:52 13:25.9 13:26.5 13:27.0
83 149 Tarmo Ennok   3 40:22.2 M30 39 17:27:53 13:49.4 13:33.1 12:59.8
84   Märt Saum   3 40:25.9 M 24 17:41:45 13:47.9 13:29.3 13:08.7
85   Margo Dengo Twisted Mind Bikers 3 40:41.4 M 25 18:44:56 13:43.7 13:36.5 13:21.2
86   Rauno Pohlak Costa Bicicleta 3 40:42.5 M30 40 18:57:06 13:42.9 13:32.9 13:26.8
87   Margo Tampõld   3 40:42.9 M30 41 19:11:41 13:37.9 13:18.1 13:47.0
88 396 Indrek Lääts - 3 40:44.4 M30 42 18:14:04 13:19.4 13:39.9 13:45.2
89   Allan Lillend Artec Elekter OÜ 3 41:09.2 M30 43 19:01:24 14:07.6 13:36.7 13:25.0
90   Hannes Pärn   3 41:11.5 M40 22 18:53:02 13:37.9 13:45.8 13:47.8
91 315 Karen Soosalu velo clubbers 3 41:15.4 M40 23 16:46:47 13:23.2 13:52.9 13:59.3
92   Tanel Tarlap   3 41:25.6 M30 44 18:51:22 14:22.2 13:33.4 13:30.1
93   Ahto Tuuling Neeme Rattaklubi 3 41:31.2 M30 45 18:58:48 13:47.3 13:58.8 13:45.1
94 317 Hanno Överus Aegluubis 3 41:34.0 M40 24 17:23:23 13:17.2 14:03.1 14:13.8
95   Maario Orgla Volkswagen 3 41:36.4 M30 46 19:55:25 13:56.8 14:02.1 13:37.5
96   Toomas Zaletajev   3 41:40.3 M30 47 18:09:51 13:48.5 14:08.4 13:43.5
97   Oliver Johanson   3 42:13.0 M30 48 18:23:06 13:37.0 13:59.9 14:36.1
98 280 Henry Priks   3 42:24.5 M 26 17:35:43 13:59.5 14:16.6 14:08.5
99   Mari Esnar KOMO/Hansa SK 3 42:27.7 N 1 19:15:52 14:04.5 14:05.5 14:17.7
100   Indrek Petai A. Le Coq 3 42:31.7 M30 49 18:40:21 14:05.2 14:33.0 13:53.6
101   Heigo Savitsch   3 42:33.4 M30 50 19:16:48 13:54.9 14:07.3 14:31.2
102   Raul Seegel   3 42:41.2 M 27 19:33:57 13:51.2 14:28.2 14:21.8
103 9 Madis Holzberg   3 43:04.8 M 28 17:58:19 14:24.1 14:12.7 14:28.0
104   Romek Järva SK Smart Sport 3 43:07.4 M30 51 19:10:34 14:24.0 14:15.7 14:27.8
105 29 Noel Jürlau Jussikese 7 Sõpra 3 43:16.9 M30 52 16:48:43 14:30.0 14:04.4 14:42.6
106   Ivo Petjärv Scoutspataljon Team 3 43:21.8 M30 53 17:24:48 14:12.3 14:49.5 14:20.0
107 314 Alar Haavalaid Scoutspataljon Team 3 43:27.3 M 29 17:13:39 14:17.1 14:16.6 14:53.7
108   Gary Kevin Krõm MyFitness 3 43:30.8 M 30 17:18:32 13:52.8 14:31.7 15:06.3
109   Arvi Romandi Alavere Spordiklubi 3 43:38.6 M30 54 18:12:47 14:05.7 14:52.9 14:40.1
110   Andres Kesvatera   3 43:49.7 M30 55 19:38:23 14:10.8 14:18.0 15:21.0
111 64 Sirli Viir Gustaf Kopparberg 3 43:49.8 N30 1 17:03:33 14:43.7 14:37.1 14:29.1
112   Rilando Hanni   3 44:18.2 M30 56 19:25:27 14:29.4 14:54.7 14:54.2
113   Avo Esnar   3 44:21.9 M60 1 19:20:06 15:05.1 14:43.8 14:33.0
114   Reigo Väli   3 44:22.5 M40 25 17:08:55 14:51.6 14:39.7 14:51.3
115   Taavi Jürjan   3 44:32.3 M 31 17:11:21 14:52.8 14:54.4 14:45.1
116   Joosep Loopere TriSmile 3 44:35.3 M30 57 17:03:59 14:31.9 14:54.8 15:08.6
117   Indrek Klaos Costa Bicicleta 3 44:56.1 M 32 18:57:07 14:54.5 15:20.0 14:41.6
118   Mattias Puusepp Scoutspataljon Team 3 45:04.1 M30 58 18:16:06 15:37.6 14:47.5 14:39.1
119   Maarja Vaikna Jõelähtme Singel 3 45:13.8 N30 2 17:59:31 14:58.5 14:56.4 15:18.9
120   Rennes Neps Elioni SK 3 45:20.7 M30 59 17:26:03 15:08.7 15:17.7 14:54.3
121   Risto Erik   3 45:33.3 M30 60 18:11:43 15:14.5 15:12.5 15:06.3
122   Rein Männi   3 45:40.4 M30 61 18:17:06 15:33.9 15:20.1 14:46.4
123   Alo Süvari   3 45:51.7 M30 62 19:03:52 15:22.5 15:18.7 15:10.5
124   Margus Jürjan   3 46:00.5 M 33 17:11:17 15:41.0 15:33.5 14:46.0
125   Ülle Ambos Jõelähtme Singel 3 46:03.8 N30 3 18:59:00 15:39.9 15:18.5 15:05.4
126   Henri Jõesalu Elioni Spordiklubi 3 46:03.8 M30 63 17:53:05 15:38.1 14:54.1 15:31.6
127   Aare Pere Kirsiaia Racing 3 46:19.8 M 34 19:06:00 15:27.4 15:45.4 15:07.0
128 210 Innar Jüriska   3 46:23.0 M30 64 18:58:37 15:44.5 15:38.3 15:00.2
129   Marko Pruus Saue SK 3 46:34.6 M30 65 18:09:55 18:09.9 14:25.5 13:59.2
130 80 Sirli Metsamäe Saku SK 3 47:02.4 N30 4 17:41:24 16:04.4 15:55.7 15:02.3
131   Martin Laan Filter 3 47:16.0 M 35 19:27:26 15:24.8 16:18.9 15:32.3
132   Janno Väling   3 47:17.2 M30 66 19:24:40 15:44.6 16:03.5 15:29.2
133   Ingomar Künnapuu valga rattaklubi 3 47:39.2 M30 67 18:47:44 16:21.9 15:48.2 15:29.1
134   Veiko Vainküla   3 47:40.1 M40 26 17:51:07 15:54.2 15:56.0 15:50.0
135   Rainer Rebas   3 47:41.2 M30 68 18:40:20 15:15.9 16:17.6 16:07.7
136   Teet Eelmere Fittest 3 47:51.5 M40 27 17:19:37 16:00.5 16:16.3 15:34.7
137 392 Alar Kess Sparta 3 48:12.8 M40 28 19:14:23 16:12.7 16:14.8 15:45.3
138   Margus Meius   3 48:17.1 M30 69 18:40:23 16:32.3 15:38.2 16:06.7
139   Lauri Koik   3 48:24.7 M 36 18:08:19 15:38.7 16:16.7 16:29.4
140   Priit Vokksepp Merinek 3 48:27.3 M 37 18:21:28 16:15.7 16:01.8 16:09.8
141   Veikko Hõbemägi   3 48:41.9 M30 70 18:50:56 16:07.1 16:19.7 16:15.2
142   Peep Laanemets Rentland 3 48:45.8 M30 71 18:25:24 15:26.3 16:42.2 16:37.4
143   Mari Jääger Jõelähtme Singel 3 48:59.7 N 2 17:56:43 15:53.5 16:32.6 16:33.7
144 185 Erkki Keering   3 49:05.3 M30 72 17:12:50 16:11.5 16:19.7 16:34.1
145   Ahti Areda   3 49:21.2 M50 1 19:01:30 15:04.7 16:50.0 17:26.5
146   Jaanika Käes Jõelähtme Singel 3 49:27.8 N30 5 19:14:30 16:38.7 16:44.4 16:04.7
147   Anneli Allikajaka Jõelähtme Singel 3 49:30.1 N30 6 17:39:24 16:31.7 16:13.6 16:44.9
148   Risto Sikk Volkswagen 3 49:35.4 M30 73 19:00:48 16:24.7 16:54.4 16:16.4
149 324 Priit Printsmann Scoutspataljon 3 49:44.0 M30 74 17:07:18 16:48.6 15:49.6 17:05.8
150 326 Andreas Rebane Scoutspataljon Team 3 49:57.2 M30 75 17:09:18 17:38.7 16:17.9 16:00.6
151   Tõnu Uusmaa   3 50:23.1 M 38 17:25:32 17:15.9 17:36.8 15:30.4
152 397 Karl Teearu   3 51:00.1 M30 76 18:12:46 16:31.8 17:30.2 16:58.1
153   Mait Liblikmann   3 51:15.0 M30 77 18:26:01 17:08.8 16:05.5 18:00.7
154 166 Janek Jõemägi ENEK 3 51:41.0 M30 78 19:03:15 16:09.9 16:14.1 19:17.0
155 248 Arne Ansper Cyber 3 52:14.8 M40 29 18:04:14 17:24.8 17:44.6 17:05.4
156   Marion Aare CC Rota Mobilis 3 53:10.9 N30 7 18:32:51 18:56.2 17:25.8 16:49.0
157   Kalev Pullerits   3 53:55.4 M30 79 19:07:17 17:37.0 18:13.5 18:05.0
158 155 Georgi Boiko   3 55:06.0 M 39 17:31:49 18:58.7 18:14.2 17:53.1
159   Kristo Bush Merinek 3 55:46.6 M 40 18:21:27 16:41.1 18:33.4 20:32.1
160   Margus Liik   3 55:47.9 M40 30 18:25:59 16:57.5 17:48.9 21:01.6
161   Lemmo Tigane   3 56:09.4 M30 80 18:41:01 18:11.0 19:07.5 18:51.0
162   Ando Pärtel   3 56:21.1 M40 31 18:17:47 18:55.7 18:48.7 18:36.8
163 146 Indis Leming   3 56:59.7 M50 2 16:52:28 19:17.2 18:58.3 18:44.3
164   Martin Suuroja Viitna suusaklubi 3 59:16.5 M40 32 18:27:17 21:02.3 19:39.2 18:35.1
165   Mart Hallimäe   3 1:01:17.0 M 41 18:54:20 19:21.9 21:13.8 20:41.3
166   Kuido Kaskla   3 1:01:43.8 M30 81 18:09:44 20:25.7 19:47.4 21:30.7
167   Maiki Kinnunen Scoutspataljon Team 3 1:03:58.2 N40 1 17:07:26 20:55.2 21:15.7 21:47.3
168 151 Mick Hermlin   3 1:05:41.4 M30 82 17:22:21 21:23.1 22:19.2 21:59.1
169 70 Jüri Tänavsuu   3 1:05:46.1 M60 2 17:30:48 21:05.1 21:50.2 22:50.8
170 337 Kristian Kruuse   3 1:06:23.9 N 3 17:13:28 23:06.3 22:09.7 21:07.9
171 399 Kristiina Saarniit Vanamõisa SUKL 3 1:13:23.9 N30 8 18:02:49 25:11.0 23:30.0 24:42.9
172   Olev Kroon   3 1:14:10.2 M50 3 17:54:37 24:30.9 25:23.6 24:15.8
173 321 Marika Männimägi Scoutspataljoni Tiim 3 1:23:55.8 N50 1 17:07:24 27:50.6 26:38.0 29:27.2
174   Janne Jõgi   3 1:28:08.9 N30 9 17:12:30 29:53.0 28:46.2 29:29.8