EMT Rullituur 2012

Tallinna Rulluisumaraton 2012 - meeste maratoni protokoll


 

Koht

Nr

Nimi

Klubi

Aeg

1 ring

2 ring

3 ring

4 ring

5 ring

6 ring

Vkl

Koht

1

156

Alfredo Leon

Uusmaa/Rollerblade

01:10:23.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

1

2

3

Kaur Meressaar

UusMaa/Rollerblade

01:10:23.28

00:11:35.62

00:11:27.79

00:11:41.80

00:11:33.85

00:12:06.93

00:11:57.31

M

2

3

1

Kert Keskpaik

Albe Team/Bont

01:10:23.34

00:11:35.65

00:11:26.69

00:11:42.27

00:11:34.91

00:12:06.72

00:11:57.12

M

3

4

7

Danila Ruusu

Rullibaas 45km/h

01:10:23.84

00:11:35.75

00:11:27.71

00:11:41.22

00:11:34.45

00:12:07.55

00:11:57.17

M

4

5

5

Maksim Vysotsky

Powerslide Team

01:10:25.11

00:11:35.70

00:11:28.43

00:11:41.19

00:11:34.82

00:12:07.05

00:11:57.94

M

5

6

10

Lauri Koort

Albe Team/Bont

01:10:25.12

00:11:35.31

00:11:28.89

00:11:40.93

00:11:34.56

00:12:08.24

00:11:57.21

M

6

7

9

Oskars Pundurs

Powerslide Latvia

01:10:25.31

00:11:36.03

00:11:28.82

00:11:40.67

00:11:34.24

00:12:08.12

00:11:57.46

M

7

8

13

Lauris Bitenieks

Powerslide Latvia

01:10:25.95

00:11:36.12

00:11:28.97

00:11:40.54

00:11:33.22

00:12:08.71

00:11:58.41

M

8

9

15

Aleks Luik

Albe Team/Bont

01:10:29.44

00:11:35.36

00:11:28.99

00:11:40.47

00:11:34.47

00:12:08.42

00:12:01.75

M

9

10

6

Jaanus Ritson

UusMaa/Rollerblade

01:10:57.76

00:11:35.83

00:11:28.55

00:11:41.03

00:12:22.62

00:11:48.10

00:12:01.65

M40

1

11

18

Meelis Aasla

Albe Team/Bont

01:10:57.81

00:11:32.40

00:11:35.48

00:12:03.82

00:11:54.95

00:11:49.36

00:12:01.82

M

10

12

125

Igor Bakharev

Moscow Urban Race

01:10:57.93

00:11:36.68

00:11:30.53

00:12:04.38

00:11:56.71

00:11:47.94

00:12:01.71

M40

2

13

11

Tõnis Paalme

Rullibaas 45km/h

01:11:53.71

00:11:35.91

00:11:28.82

00:11:41.04

00:12:22.22

00:12:22.18

00:12:23.56

M

11

14

12

Viktoras Cesulis

Rullibaas 40km/h

01:11:54.11

00:11:36.16

00:11:29.63

00:12:06.62

00:11:55.44

00:12:22.48

00:12:23.80

M

12

15

21

Andrus Kuusk

Rulluisuklubi 8R 1

01:12:54.75

00:11:38.11

00:11:37.45

00:12:30.42

00:12:30.62

00:12:26.78

00:12:11.39

M

13

16

20

Rain Marrandi

Rulluisuklubi 8R 1

01:12:55.75

00:11:37.96

00:11:43.11

00:12:24.68

00:12:31.50

00:12:25.80

00:12:12.73

M

14

17

22

Jaanus Laugus

UusMaa/Rollerblade

01:12:55.97

00:11:36.55

00:11:44.94

00:12:24.33

00:12:31.66

00:12:26.12

00:12:12.39

M40

3

18

23

Tiit Orlovski

Rullibaas 40km/h

01:12:56.06

00:11:37.58

00:11:43.80

00:12:24.79

00:12:30.57

00:12:26.47

00:12:12.88

M

15

19

49

Alexei Khatylev

ROLLERSPORT.NET

01:12:56.10

00:11:36.87

00:11:44.71

00:12:23.86

00:12:31.68

00:12:26.37

00:12:12.64

M

16

20

17

Toomas Prangli

SORAINEN Adventure Team

01:12:56.59

00:11:36.32

00:11:30.71

00:12:37.93

00:12:32.81

00:12:26.10

00:12:12.73

M

17

21

24

Jarek Mäestu

Tartu Inline Dreaming Team

01:12:57.57

00:11:37.45

00:11:43.77

00:12:23.60

00:12:32.19

00:12:27.28

00:12:13.29

M

18

22

31

Tõnu Koppel

AT Spordiklubi Saarlased

01:12:58.93

00:11:37.83

00:11:43.15

00:12:24.17

00:12:32.57

00:12:26.05

00:12:15.18

M40

4

23

48

Ruslan Tabolich

ROLLERSPORT.NET

01:13:08.17

00:11:37.14

00:11:43.65

00:12:23.94

00:12:32.14

00:12:27.26

00:12:24.08

M

19

24

16

Andrei Predtechenskii

 

01:14:17.96

00:11:36.82

00:12:30.12

00:12:37.63

00:12:21.39

00:12:34.96

00:12:37.06

M

20

25

32

Indrek Aarna

Enefit/Eesti Energia SK

01:14:17.97

00:11:40.43

00:12:26.83

00:12:37.65

00:12:20.79

00:12:35.18

00:12:37.11

M40

5

26

37

Kuido Koppel

AT Spordiklubi Saarlased

01:14:18.97

00:11:41.40

00:12:25.46

00:12:37.68

00:12:21.28

00:12:34.90

00:12:38.27

M40

6

27

25

Margo Renter

Tartu Inline Dreaming Team

01:15:58.42

00:11:42.18

00:12:24.96

00:12:37.64

00:12:21.49

00:13:14.48

00:13:37.68

M40

7

28

33

Aivar Hirmo

Tartu Inline Happy Team

01:15:58.67

00:11:56.40

00:12:32.89

00:12:49.19

00:12:40.40

00:12:52.23

00:13:07.58

M40

8

29

29

Janno Luik

AT Spordiklubi Saarlased

01:15:59.19

00:11:56.10

00:12:35.03

00:12:47.74

00:12:40.33

00:12:52.39

00:13:07.62

M

21

30

40

Antti Haljak

 

01:15:59.30

00:11:44.34

00:12:22.41

00:12:38.37

00:12:20.47

00:13:46.12

00:13:07.62

M

22

31

55

Magnus Liikvart

Rullibaas 35km/h

01:16:00.05

00:11:55.84

00:12:29.59

00:12:49.20

00:12:41.35

00:12:54.69

00:13:09.41

M

24

32

38

Ainars Zebers

ZZK

01:16:00.27

00:11:55.69

00:12:35.17

00:12:47.23

00:12:40.95

00:12:51.89

00:13:09.37

M40

9

33

44

Mika Sucksdorff

UusMaa/Rollerblade

01:16:01.25

00:11:56.18

00:12:33.56

00:12:45.97

00:12:42.99

00:12:52.05

00:13:10.53

M40

10

34

8

Mart Markus

Albe Team/Bont

01:16:35.05

00:11:28.18

00:11:37.11

00:12:06.70

00:16:01.04

00:12:41.55

00:12:40.49

M

25

35

35

Ain Veemees

Otepää

01:16:45.54

00:11:56.64

00:12:32.83

00:13:07.53

00:13:14.63

00:13:03.18

00:12:50.76

M

26

36

26

Georgy Obraztsov

TopGear

01:17:44.28

00:12:31.31

00:13:07.38

00:13:07.78

00:13:12.94

00:13:02.27

00:12:42.62

M

27

37

34

Mart Roosimaa

Tartu Inline Dreaming Team

01:17:44.66

00:11:55.51

00:13:28.84

00:13:21.91

00:13:09.56

00:13:03.09

00:12:45.78

M

28

38

61

Raul Villo

Rulluisuklubi 8R 1

01:17:45.24

00:12:30.88

00:13:07.53

00:13:07.56

00:13:13.16

00:13:04.46

00:12:41.68

M

29

39

46

Ats Kallais

Albe Team/Bont

01:18:08.86

00:11:44.27

00:12:46.35

00:13:13.06

00:14:12.31

00:12:54.29

00:13:18.61

M40

11

40

43

Rauno Kamenjuk

Rullibaas 40km/h

01:18:17.29

00:11:58.14

00:13:38.66

00:13:06.51

00:13:14.56

00:13:04.29

00:13:15.15

M

30

41

27

Markko Adelbert

Albe Team/Bont

01:18:18.09

00:11:43.19

00:12:47.49

00:12:47.58

00:14:39.31

00:13:03.90

00:13:16.65

M

31

42

59

Lennart Raudsepp

Tartu Inline Team SHG

01:18:18.32

00:11:56.30

00:12:34.71

00:12:46.94

00:13:23.49

00:13:41.13

00:13:55.78

M40

12

43

52

Aleksander Tilba

 

01:18:19.72

00:12:18.22

00:13:19.59

00:13:07.30

00:13:12.12

00:13:05.21

00:13:17.30

M50

1

44

58

Tõnis Tali

Rullibaas 40km/h

01:18:20.17

00:12:30.56

00:13:06.35

00:13:07.94

00:13:13.47

00:13:04.53

00:13:17.35

M

32

45

54

Aimur Uuk

Hawaii Express

01:18:20.43

00:12:29.80

00:13:06.53

00:13:07.18

00:13:14.66

00:13:03.42

00:13:18.87

M50

2

46

56

Torbjörn Köhler

Tartu Inline Team SHG

01:18:20.66

00:12:30.68

00:13:06.84

00:13:07.85

00:13:13.56

00:13:03.71

00:13:18.04

M60

1

47

60

Andrus Undrest

Tartu Inline Happy Team

01:18:20.66

00:12:29.89

00:13:07.70

00:13:06.31

00:13:13.53

00:13:05.82

00:13:17.43

M

33

48

68

Alar Nigul

Rullibaas 35km/h

01:18:21.09

00:12:30.30

00:13:06.40

00:13:07.78

00:13:13.32

00:13:03.53

00:13:19.78

M40

13

49

42

Aivar Kamenjuk

Rullibaas 35km/h

01:18:21.27

00:12:29.46

00:13:07.59

00:13:07.61

00:13:13.35

00:13:04.01

00:13:19.28

M50

3

50

71

Aivar Soo

Kuldsed Käed / Team

01:18:21.49

00:12:29.65

00:13:08.52

00:13:07.64

00:13:12.69

00:13:03.76

00:13:19.25

M40

14

51

75

Arbo Maisa

Rulluisuklubi ABEC/Team Evergreen

01:18:21.87

00:12:31.04

00:13:07.52

00:13:07.56

00:13:13.19

00:13:04.56

00:13:18.02

M40

15

52

72

Dzintars Sarmulis

ASI - ski box

01:18:23.34

00:12:30.41

00:13:06.88

00:13:06.16

00:13:13.49

00:13:04.94

00:13:21.49

M40

16

53

57

Marek Lemsalu

Rulluisuklubi ABEC/Team Evergreen

01:18:27.72

00:12:29.32

00:13:08.77

00:13:07.50

00:13:13.14

00:13:04.71

00:13:24.30

M40

17

54

30

Hassar Jurs

Tartu Inline Happy Team

01:19:07.18

00:13:27.23

00:12:48.03

00:13:04.11

00:13:00.96

00:13:33.00

00:13:13.87

M40

18

55

62

Priit Kaasik

Jõhvi RS

01:19:09.45

00:12:53.15

00:13:20.02

00:13:04.86

00:13:20.03

00:13:15.76

00:13:15.65

M40

19

56

67

Toivo Tomingas

Pärnu

01:19:09.81

00:12:51.96

00:13:22.08

00:13:04.83

00:13:19.92

00:13:14.64

00:13:16.39

M50

4

57

89

Vladimir Baskakov

 

01:19:11.08

00:12:52.35

00:13:22.01

00:13:05.85

00:13:16.90

00:13:17.26

00:13:16.72

M50

5

58

51

Toomas Silluste

AT Spordiklubi Saarlased

01:19:11.77

00:12:51.49

00:13:23.28

00:13:04.33

00:13:18.19

00:13:16.28

00:13:18.22

M40

20

59

66

Ingmar Vutt

Rulluisuklubi 8R 1

01:19:16.60

00:12:51.71

00:13:22.01

00:13:05.46

00:13:19.45

00:13:15.36

00:13:22.63

M40

21

60

131

Kert Rungi

 

01:20:27.64

00:13:17.72

00:13:16.37

00:13:32.02

00:13:30.05

00:13:27.56

00:13:23.94

M

34

62

145

Guntis Pazuha

 

01:20:28.14

00:12:53.39

00:13:20.16

00:13:04.69

00:14:18.10

00:13:26.84

00:13:24.98

M40

22

63

77

Mikhail Zhilin

 

01:20:31.15

00:13:18.52

00:13:12.21

00:13:34.95

00:13:30.92

00:13:26.75

00:13:27.83

M

35

64

128

Frid Kaljas

Rulluisuklubi ABEC

01:20:31.69

00:12:53.34

00:13:20.05

00:13:04.76

00:13:19.67

00:13:15.39

00:14:38.50

M40

23

65

65

Hannes Roomet

 

01:20:32.11

00:13:16.85

00:13:10.20

00:13:38.87

00:13:30.09

00:13:27.91

00:13:28.21

M50

6

66

74

Reimo Krass

 

01:21:09.47

00:13:52.65

00:13:21.24

00:13:29.55

00:13:29.22

00:13:26.47

00:13:30.37

M

36

67

144

Meelis Tammre

 

01:21:10.02

00:13:47.10

00:13:26.24

00:13:27.77

00:13:32.95

00:13:25.94

00:13:30.05

M

37

68

39

Igor Milyutin

 

01:21:10.07

00:12:52.60

00:13:39.88

00:14:09.06

00:13:32.63

00:13:26.01

00:13:29.92

M

38

69

80

Mairo Pukk

 

01:21:10.64

00:13:18.84

00:13:56.07

00:13:27.62

00:13:31.04

00:13:25.72

00:13:31.38

M

39

70

87

Erkki Pikk

Rulluisuklubi 8R 2

01:21:10.91

00:13:47.33

00:13:27.12

00:13:27.16

00:13:32.25

00:13:25.08

00:13:31.99

M

40

71

73

Toomas Teesaar

 

01:21:11.08

00:13:42.06

00:13:31.56

00:13:29.65

00:13:30.46

00:13:25.10

00:13:32.27

M

41

72

86

Heinz Kask

Rulluisuklubi 8R 2

01:21:12.25

00:13:48.11

00:13:27.10

00:13:27.77

00:13:31.58

00:13:25.29

00:13:32.41

M40

24

73

81

Dzintars Melbardis

Laimîte

01:22:54.45

00:13:49.01

00:13:24.74

00:13:28.31

00:13:31.37

00:14:02.90

00:14:38.14

M50

7

74

130

Anatoli Sevastjanov

Tartu Inline Team SHG

01:23:05.73

00:13:52.32

00:13:22.40

00:13:26.54

00:13:33.09

00:14:01.72

00:14:49.69

M60

2

75

69

Tarmo Fimberg

Rulluisuklubi ABEC/Team Evergreen

01:23:06.80

00:12:51.57

00:13:22.06

00:13:06.13

00:14:54.86

00:14:03.00

00:14:49.20

M50

8

76

70

Holger Mägi

Rulluisuklubi ABEC/Team Evergreen

01:23:07.23

00:13:18.23

00:13:57.06

00:13:28.56

00:13:31.11

00:14:02.56

00:14:49.74

M

42

77

50

Konstantin Lukashevich

ROLLERSPORT.NET

01:24:19.39

00:13:49.85

00:13:53.17

00:14:25.90

00:13:58.49

00:14:22.04

00:13:49.95

M40

25

78

134

Roberts Pundurs

Powerslide Latvia

01:24:19.41

00:12:52.74

00:14:21.39

00:14:55.69

00:13:56.66

00:14:24.46

00:13:48.49

M

43

79

85

Argo Sõõru

Tartu Inline Team SHG

01:24:27.31

00:13:17.07

00:13:26.27

00:13:58.09

00:14:58.25

00:14:52.01

00:13:55.64

M40

26

80

94

Rainer Rammul

Rullibaas 30km/h

01:24:27.58

00:13:51.77

00:13:51.70

00:14:25.57

00:13:57.03

00:14:24.31

00:13:57.22

M

44

81

99

Olavi Ärm

Tartu Inline Team

01:24:27.73

00:13:51.64

00:13:52.18

00:14:24.92

00:13:57.09

00:14:27.10

00:13:54.82

M

45

82

133

Kalle Uuemäe

Tartu Inline Team 4

01:24:28.14

00:13:52.49

00:13:52.12

00:14:24.98

00:13:56.30

00:14:26.48

00:13:55.80

M

46

83

91

Heiki Roomet

 

01:24:28.23

00:13:55.56

00:13:42.68

00:14:18.36

00:14:10.30

00:14:25.82

00:13:55.54

M

47

84

149

Raivo Tatrik

 

01:24:29.56

00:13:47.57

00:13:25.52

00:14:02.84

00:14:30.15

00:14:42.35

00:14:01.15

M50

9

85

82

Arto Rammul

Rullibaas 30km/h

01:24:32.03

00:13:50.12

00:13:44.42

00:14:21.87

00:14:09.13

00:14:24.46

00:14:02.05

M

48

86

88

Veiko Ilves

Rulluisuklubi 8R 3

01:24:32.72

00:13:49.67

00:13:53.94

00:14:25.61

00:13:57.11

00:14:24.80

00:14:01.63

M

49

87

102

Veikko Kiisk

Tartu Inline Team

01:24:34.80

00:13:50.80

00:13:53.65

00:14:24.98

00:13:56.76

00:14:27.38

00:14:01.24

M40

27

88

84

Mati Kermas

Rullibaas 30km/h

01:24:38.05

00:13:52.90

00:13:34.57

00:14:42.65

00:13:57.06

00:14:26.23

00:14:04.67

M50

10

89

83

Ants Kuusik

VAK Staier

01:24:42.05

00:13:50.52

00:13:23.73

00:13:28.16

00:14:57.09

00:14:51.78

00:14:10.80

M60

3

90

155

Stefan Lindblad

Stockholm Speedskaters

01:25:46.72

00:14:24.80

00:14:03.33

00:14:13.68

00:14:13.78

00:14:43.37

00:14:07.79

M40

28

91

157

Juneks Malinovskis

 

01:25:50.69

00:13:47.29

00:14:42.59

00:14:12.92

00:14:13.35

00:14:42.40

00:14:12.17

M

50

92

140

Michael Henning

Stockholm speedskaters

01:25:51.17

00:14:25.16

00:14:02.82

00:14:14.01

00:14:13.69

00:14:43.12

00:14:12.38

M50

11

93

90

Raivo Kõnnusaar

 

01:25:51.26

00:13:55.30

00:14:25.42

00:14:21.44

00:14:13.73

00:14:42.86

00:14:12.55

M

51

94

79

Elmer Taim

Rulluisuklubi 8R 2

01:25:51.57

00:13:47.92

00:14:42.37

00:14:12.71

00:14:13.75

00:14:42.86

00:14:11.99

M

52

95

96

Kaupo Koplus

A2K Sport

01:25:52.10

00:13:49.77

00:13:54.48

00:14:24.32

00:14:02.13

00:15:29.08

00:14:12.34

M50

12

96

154

Klaus Carlander

Stockholm Speedskaters

01:25:53.21

00:14:24.93

00:14:02.82

00:14:14.13

00:14:15.50

00:14:41.69

00:14:14.16

M50

13

97

137

Kaidu Nõmmik

JELD-WEN EESTI AS

01:25:54.51

00:14:19.16

00:14:10.60

00:14:12.71

00:14:14.00

00:14:42.96

00:14:15.11

M40

29

98

136

Riho Sarv

Tsainik Olimpik A-Tiim

01:25:59.16

00:14:25.77

00:14:03.81

00:14:12.72

00:14:13.75

00:14:43.17

00:14:19.96

M40

30

99

53

Ingvar Mägi

 

01:26:46.64

00:12:30.07

00:13:06.03

00:19:49.89

00:13:24.55

00:13:49.71

00:14:06.40

M

53

100

158

Ott Pärna

 

01:28:42.05

00:13:48.72

00:14:41.90

00:15:46.55

00:14:43.55

00:15:07.03

00:14:34.31

M

54

101

97

Maksim Miroshnikov

Rulluisuklubi 8R 3

01:28:42.40

00:13:53.06

00:13:51.01

00:14:28.47

00:15:37.92

00:16:10.29

00:14:41.67

M

55

102

146

Kaur Õllek

 

01:28:49.63

00:15:38.61

00:14:32.18

00:14:21.49

00:14:28.06

00:15:07.21

00:14:42.11

M

56

103

92

Ain Parve

Eesti Panga SK

01:28:51.90

00:13:52.15

00:14:28.96

00:14:22.21

00:15:07.31

00:16:10.60

00:14:50.69

M60

4

104

93

Taivo Päärson

Rulluisuklubi 8R 4

01:29:01.10

00:13:50.26

00:13:52.93

00:14:38.40

00:15:28.70

00:16:10.76

00:15:00.09

M40

31

105

150

Andris Krauja

ASI ski-box

01:29:14.24

00:14:25.97

00:14:01.42

00:14:15.28

00:14:13.64

00:16:12.64

00:16:05.29

M50

14

106

122

Veiko Germann

Rulluisuklubi 8R 2

01:29:45.70

00:13:53.24

00:14:36.84

00:15:20.41

00:15:10.60

00:15:54.52

00:14:50.12

M

57

107

123

Raul Krooni

Rulluisuklubi Abec

01:30:02.53

00:13:51.95

00:14:28.86

00:14:27.73

00:16:20.82

00:16:05.14

00:14:48.06

M40

32

108

101

Peeter Kruusement

 

01:32:37.78

00:14:26.60

00:14:06.61

00:15:43.57

00:15:55.17

00:16:22.00

00:16:03.84

M60

5

109

109

Marek Ilves

Tartu Inline Team 4

01:33:03.97

00:13:59.90

00:15:48.44

00:15:48.75

00:15:58.34

00:16:13.15

00:15:15.41

M

58

110

126

Pelle Hallberg

Hagaströms SK

01:33:04.15

00:15:38.51

00:14:35.73

00:15:23.00

00:15:58.35

00:16:13.42

00:15:15.16

M40

33

111

160

Kristofer Soop

 

01:33:04.29

00:14:25.29

00:14:50.15

00:16:20.99

00:15:58.82

00:16:13.07

00:15:15.98

M

59

112

95

Olev Kroon

 

01:33:09.16

00:14:11.70

00:14:44.14

00:16:06.03

00:16:24.58

00:16:22.78

00:15:19.96

M50

15

113

103

Helari Kaljuste

Tartu Inline Team 4

01:33:32.23

00:13:51.32

00:14:30.70

00:15:54.47

00:15:55.17

00:17:37.86

00:15:42.74

M

60

114

105

Veiko Tammik

 

01:33:32.88

00:15:11.37

00:15:00.32

00:15:24.10

00:15:59.37

00:16:12.98

00:15:44.76

M40

34

115

108

Jako Tempel

ABB Spordiklubi

01:34:17.59

00:14:25.62

00:14:03.79

00:16:32.34

00:16:24.56

00:16:22.59

00:16:28.72

M

61

116

147

Anti Põldoja

 

01:35:26.98

00:16:15.69

00:15:10.33

00:15:44.99

00:16:27.55

00:16:17.64

00:15:30.81

M

62

117

110

Urmas Grüning

 

01:36:39.98

00:15:18.69

00:15:55.47

00:15:52.31

00:16:14.33

00:16:35.05

00:16:44.16

M40

35

118

100

Anti Kruutmann

Conviso

01:36:41.76

00:15:19.11

00:15:46.82

00:16:00.96

00:16:14.07

00:16:35.00

00:16:45.81

M

63

119

533

Tarvi Ollema

AT Spordiklubi Saarlased

01:38:04.10

00:16:43.26

00:15:46.98

00:16:03.87

00:16:10.74

00:16:23.33

00:16:55.95

M40

36

120

104

Mart Kainel

 

01:38:30.92

00:15:40.44

00:16:13.68

00:15:57.01

00:16:17.53

00:17:12.52

00:17:09.75

M60

6

121

107

Kuno Peek

Rulluisuklubi 8R 3

01:38:42.82

00:15:53.08

00:15:53.75

00:16:05.92

00:16:17.10

00:17:12.66

00:17:20.34

M

64

122

115

Margus Leet

Rulluisuklubi 8R 3

01:40:08.43

00:16:21.87

00:16:36.12

00:17:16.35

00:16:58.43

00:16:38.96

00:16:16.73

M

65

123

114

Lembit Saart

Tamsalu

01:40:13.47

00:16:21.08

00:16:36.27

00:17:16.24

00:16:59.35

00:16:38.62

00:16:21.93

M50

16

124

106

Kaido Kivipõld

 

01:40:15.87

00:16:43.62

00:16:14.95

00:17:16.38

00:16:59.28

00:16:38.07

00:16:23.58

M

66

125

112

Hando Tamm

 

01:40:20.45

00:16:21.64

00:16:35.52

00:17:18.69

00:16:58.94

00:16:37.77

00:16:27.92

M

67

126

153

Marius Kupper

AS Eesti Raudtee SK

01:41:10.96

00:15:39.58

00:16:14.20

00:16:11.46

00:17:30.48

00:17:36.94

00:17:58.32

M

68

127

117

Tarmo Leek

Rulluisuklubi 8R 4

01:42:06.16

00:16:20.94

00:16:36.87

00:17:16.29

00:16:59.27

00:16:39.40

00:18:13.40

M50

17

128

119

Jaan Oder

 

01:44:04.10

00:16:21.43

00:16:36.21

00:17:16.32

00:16:59.26

00:17:54.09

00:18:56.82

M

69

129

151

Raivo Rukis

 

01:44:47.92

00:16:55.93

00:17:08.92

00:17:04.58

00:17:17.69

00:17:47.52

00:18:33.31

M40

37

130

141

Janek Heinsaar

 

01:45:09.46

00:17:46.42

00:16:47.27

00:16:36.76

00:17:15.81

00:17:57.18

00:18:46.04

M

70

131

118

Boriss Teder

 

01:45:27.26

00:16:23.79

00:16:50.16

00:18:10.69

00:17:24.60

00:18:12.15

00:18:25.89

M50

18

132

161

Madis Türi

CC Rota Mobilis

01:47:04.94

00:18:18.06

00:17:06.18

00:17:33.01

00:17:44.26

00:17:56.48

00:18:26.97

M

71

133

152

Veiko Busch

 

01:47:52.04

00:14:18.37

00:17:55.05

00:18:02.92

00:19:28.75

00:18:53.11

00:19:13.86

M

72

134

148

Lemet Saskov

 

01:48:59.89

00:19:25.01

00:18:14.00

00:17:35.65

00:17:36.74

00:17:40.36

00:18:28.16

M40

38

135

120

Kristjan Puna

 

01:56:11.05

00:17:51.69

00:18:49.01

00:19:09.92

00:20:11.78

00:19:59.08

00:20:09.59

M

73

136

132

Aadu Männik

Sollentuna Skridsko

02:02:54.35

00:15:16.40

00:16:30.96

00:17:10.54

00:18:42.29

00:20:21.01

00:34:53.17

M50

19

137

138

Andres Sillari

 

02:08:35.35

00:20:15.31

00:21:40.61

00:21:22.34

00:21:15.08

00:22:01.86

00:22:00.17

M40

39

159

Taivo Kutser

USS Security

DNF

00:16:44.00

00:16:14.95

00:17:16.43

00:16:59.17

00:15:58.61

 

M40

40

47

Sergei Minin

ROLLERSPORT.NET

DQ

00:11:36.98

00:11:43.89

00:12:24.52

00:12:32.49

00:13:23.22

00:14:18.22

M

2

Nikolay Yugay

Rullibaas 45km/h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

4

Indrek Tobreluts

Albe Team/Bont

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

14

Jaan Saks

Rullibaas 45km/h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

19

Amper Savelyev

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M40

 

28

Sulev Lokk

SPY-Rull

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M40

 

36

Rainer Tobreluts

Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M40

 

41

Vahur Valvas

Tartu Inline Dreaming Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

45

Risto Liiv

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

63

Margus Pedaste

Tartu Inline Happy Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

64

Paavo Pals

Abec

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M40

 

76

Ahti Oks

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

78

Andre Arumäe

Rulluisuklubi ABEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M40

 

98

Feliks Levet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M60

 

111

Alo Variksoo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M60

 

113

Marti Jeltsov

Rullibaas 30km/h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

124

Karel Kruuser

Rullibaas 35km/h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

135

Magnus Erikson

Team Rollerblade Club

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M50

 

139

Roland Heden

Team Rollerblade Club

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M60

 

142

Boris Meldre

TIT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

143

Jaanus Soots

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M40

 

 


ChampionChip Eesti 03.06.12 17:23:39

1

1