EMT Rullituur 2012

Tallinna Rullimaraton - Maratoni naiste tulemused


 

Koht

Nr

Nimi

Klubi

Aeg

ring1

ring2

ring3

ring4

ring5

ring6

Vkl

Koht

1

443

Evgenia Radionlk

MapleRus

01:16:37.99

00:12:40.42

00:12:27.33

00:12:35.91

00:12:48.99

00:12:43.64

00:13:21.72

N

1

2

403

Enel Kõrva

Rollerblade MyFitness Girls

01:16:38.05

00:12:40.08

00:12:27.86

00:12:35.85

00:12:48.69

00:12:44.00

00:13:21.59

N

2

3

400

Laima Kaufina

 

01:16:38.42

00:12:40.27

00:12:27.35

00:12:36.24

00:12:48.69

00:12:42.54

00:13:23.35

N

3

4

401

Saskia Alusalu

Rollerblade MyFitness Girls

01:16:41.14

00:12:39.94

00:12:27.89

00:12:35.87

00:12:49.18

00:12:43.54

00:13:24.73

N

4

5

402

Diana Kaareste

Rollerblade MyFitness Girls

01:20:41.95

00:12:40.22

00:12:27.31

00:12:57.81

00:14:11.11

00:13:56.09

00:14:29.45

N

5

6

405

Merle Kilvits

Kuldsed Käed / Team

01:23:06.37

00:12:50.75

00:14:10.34

00:13:57.65

00:13:53.70

00:14:11.13

00:14:02.83

N

6

7

404

Sandra Alusalu

Rollerblade MyFitness Girls

01:23:07.90

00:12:39.97

00:14:21.00

00:13:57.63

00:13:53.93

00:14:10.90

00:14:04.49

N

7

8

442

Elena Ruusu

Rullibaas

01:24:42.16

00:13:54.43

00:14:15.19

00:14:21.53

00:14:10.17

00:14:03.47

00:13:57.39

N

8

9

406

Terje Vingisaar

Rulluisuklubi 8R

01:24:48.60

00:14:11.72

00:13:58.11

00:14:21.19

00:14:10.61

00:14:03.35

00:14:03.65

N

9

10

438

Katrina Kotello

Asi Ski-box

01:24:54.03

00:13:54.55

00:14:15.35

00:14:21.45

00:14:10.19

00:14:03.54

00:14:08.97

N

10

11

407

Kersti Toots

Tartu Inline Team Sparks

01:26:41.36

00:14:12.00

00:13:58.29

00:14:21.33

00:14:28.60

00:15:07.17

00:14:33.99

N40

1

12

409

Reili Põvvat

Tartu Inline Team Sparks

01:26:41.84

00:14:11.93

00:13:58.26

00:14:21.31

00:14:28.59

00:15:07.49

00:14:34.28

N

11

13

412

Janika Usin

 

01:26:41.97

00:14:12.57

00:13:58.18

00:14:21.62

00:14:28.02

00:15:06.74

00:14:34.87

N40

2

14

410

Ene Ilver

Rulluisuklubi ABEC/Ilusad ja väledad

01:26:42.10

00:14:12.16

00:13:58.24

00:14:21.36

00:14:28.04

00:15:07.42

00:14:34.91

N

12

15

419

Sigrid Sõggel

Albe Team/Bont

01:27:01.92

00:14:12.24

00:13:58.25

00:14:21.51

00:14:27.95

00:15:06.96

00:14:55.03

N

13

16

121

Elisabeth Bjurenhed

Team Rollerblade Club -Sweden

01:27:39.53

00:14:29.67

00:14:16.73

00:14:37.53

00:14:54.38

00:14:56.11

00:14:25.12

N

14

17

127

Ida Hallberg

Hagaströms SK

01:27:39.87

00:14:29.84

00:14:16.38

00:14:38.08

00:14:54.32

00:14:55.95

00:14:25.33

N

15

18

433

Iuliia Ziuzina

 

01:27:40.46

00:14:29.55

00:14:16.98

00:14:37.60

00:14:54.28

00:14:55.72

00:14:26.34

N

16

19

440

Marie Ramse

Stockholm Speedskaters

01:27:42.05

00:14:30.04

00:14:16.31

00:14:38.10

00:14:54.28

00:14:55.56

00:14:27.78

N40

3

20

435

Valentina VVVVV

 

01:27:42.13

00:14:11.76

00:13:57.74

00:14:21.71

00:15:01.47

00:15:41.35

00:14:28.12

N

17

21

446

Evelin Lätt

Tartu Inlineteam Sparks

01:31:27.59

00:14:23.60

00:15:02.14

00:14:56.90

00:15:31.19

00:15:56.60

00:15:37.18

N

18

22

444

Liina Kivi

Jooksupartner

01:31:40.85

00:14:23.79

00:15:02.27

00:14:56.70

00:15:31.19

00:15:56.20

00:15:50.72

N

19

23

413

Kaisa Parksepp

Tartu Inline Rolling Team

01:32:20.60

00:14:23.38

00:15:02.48

00:15:23.84

00:15:35.52

00:16:01.47

00:15:53.93

N

20

24

408

Geidi Kruusmann

Tamsalu

01:32:22.22

00:14:34.76

00:15:08.34

00:15:01.47

00:15:41.80

00:16:01.42

00:15:54.45

N

21

25

447

Anna Goritsevich

 

01:32:39.52

00:14:11.55

00:13:58.50

00:14:21.83

00:16:13.73

00:17:41.47

00:16:12.46

N

22

26

423

Maiu Kivimäe

Rulluisuklubi ABEC/Ilusad ja väledad

01:32:41.81

00:14:35.31

00:15:08.13

00:15:06.37

00:15:35.52

00:16:01.83

00:16:14.66

N40

4

27

420

Siiri Silm

Tartu Inline Rolling Team

01:32:41.84

00:14:35.19

00:15:08.16

00:15:06.65

00:15:35.50

00:16:01.45

00:16:14.92

N

23

28

418

Signe Ventsel

 

01:32:42.94

00:14:35.60

00:15:08.09

00:15:06.50

00:15:35.57

00:16:01.78

00:16:15.42

N

24

29

415

Piret Jerlakas

Tartu Inline Rolling Team

01:33:24.10

00:14:37.00

00:15:48.48

00:15:15.93

00:15:55.98

00:15:51.02

00:15:55.71

N40

5

30

417

Ljudmilla Mastovits

 

01:33:24.54

00:15:15.06

00:15:09.76

00:15:16.01

00:15:57.61

00:15:51.24

00:15:54.89

N40

6

31

515

Mari Koppel

AT Spordiklubi Saarlased

01:33:27.31

00:15:15.46

00:15:09.76

00:15:16.07

00:15:56.01

00:15:52.70

00:15:57.34

N

25

32

421

Antra Zemite

ASI -ski box

01:33:28.27

00:15:14.90

00:15:09.48

00:15:17.16

00:15:56.02

00:15:50.95

00:15:59.77

N40

7

33

425

Anneli Rosin

Albe Team/Bont

01:33:28.52

00:15:16.68

00:15:09.42

00:15:15.91

00:15:56.18

00:15:51.27

00:15:59.08

N

26

34

436

Taire Ehaver

Kuldsed Käed / Team

01:33:28.70

00:15:16.28

00:15:09.68

00:15:15.93

00:15:56.15

00:15:51.23

00:15:59.45

N

27

35

422

Helen Riga

Albe Team/Bont

01:33:28.82

00:15:14.80

00:15:10.19

00:15:13.73

00:15:58.25

00:15:50.72

00:16:01.14

N

28

36

424

Katrin Kiisk

Tartu Inline Rolling Team

01:33:30.78

00:15:15.74

00:15:08.90

00:15:16.37

00:15:56.10

00:15:50.83

00:16:02.85

N

29

37

437

Mari-Liis Sau

ABEC

01:33:35.87

00:15:16.10

00:15:09.71

00:15:15.98

00:15:55.95

00:15:51.39

00:16:06.77

N

30

38

434

Triinu Bertelsone-Uuemäe

Tartu Inline Team

01:40:59.68

00:15:15.20

00:15:09.06

00:18:20.63

00:17:17.71

00:17:21.65

00:17:35.46

N

31

39

416

Livian Laaneots

 

01:44:16.30

00:15:50.38

00:17:06.97

00:17:30.30

00:17:43.11

00:17:57.59

00:18:07.98

N40

8

40

129

Maiken Haarde

ABB Spordiklubi

01:44:16.56

00:16:40.62

00:16:43.54

00:17:33.62

00:17:42.83

00:17:57.27

00:17:38.70

N

32

41

426

Janeli Jallai

 

01:45:28.24

00:17:58.04

00:17:08.32

00:17:39.78

00:17:25.68

00:17:19.26

00:17:57.19

N

33

42

427

Renda Randoja

 

01:45:31.03

00:17:46.55

00:17:20.23

00:17:40.79

00:17:25.11

00:17:19.72

00:17:58.65

N40

9

43

429

Pille Muni

Rulluisuklubi ABEC/Ilusad ja väledad

01:45:33.58

00:17:58.28

00:17:08.58

00:17:40.79

00:17:24.31

00:17:19.28

00:18:02.37

N

34

44

439

Inta Bula-Biteniece

Laimite

01:47:15.28

00:16:46.36

00:17:27.57

00:18:11.52

00:17:46.77

00:17:19.85

00:19:43.23

N

35

45

428

Lille Loo

Tartu Inline Team

01:48:41.24

00:16:41.40

00:17:59.41

00:18:07.10

00:17:25.18

00:18:34.97

00:19:53.20

N

36

46

441

Reelika Loomann

 

01:55:06.53

00:18:29.81

00:18:42.55

00:18:54.98

00:19:44.48

00:19:33.53

00:19:41.19

N

37

47

430

Merje Matvere

 

02:04:51.72

00:20:28.59

00:19:57.58

00:20:29.66

00:21:05.60

00:21:09.62

00:21:40.71

N

38

48

445

Margit Peebo

Stamina SK

02:08:56.87

00:20:25.92

00:20:51.65

00:21:13.53

00:22:38.25

00:21:37.24

00:22:10.32

N40

10

49

431

Svetlana Velizanina

 

02:14:00.68

00:20:27.82

00:20:49.53

00:21:13.48

00:22:55.97

00:24:13.05

00:24:20.85

N

39

432

Anneli Lelle

Rulluisuklubi ABEC/Ilusad ja väledad

DNF

00:15:16.45

 

 

 

 

 

N

 

411

Evelin Lätt

Tartu Inline Team Sparks

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N

 

414

Olga Gapejeva

Tartu Inline Team Sparks

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N

 

 


ChampionChip Eesti 03.06.12 17:26:43

1