EMT Rullituur 2012 Tallinna Rulluisumaraton 2012

Tallinna Rulluisumaraton 2012 - IIZI skate tulemused


 

Koht

Nkoht

Nr

Nimi

Klubi

Aeg

Ring 1

Vkl

Koht

1

500

Marten Liiv

Albe Team/Bont

00:25:19.39

00:12:45.45

M19

1

2

501

Reinis Znotins

Powerslide Latvia/Laimite

00:25:21.12

00:12:45.76

M19

2

3

502

Kaspar Kaljuvee

Jäähokiklubi PURIKAD

00:25:22.81

00:12:45.25

M14

1

4

504

Jaagup Lehes

Kuldsed Käed / Team

00:25:23.10

00:12:45.57

M19

3

5

505

Krisjanis Ceplis

Laimite

00:25:29.33

00:12:45.14

M14

2

6

506

Sandris Snore

Laimite

00:25:29.83

00:12:46.11

M19

4

7

631

Aleksandrs Muiznieks

Taktika.lv / Powerslide

00:25:30.58

00:12:46.00

M Iizi

1

8

508

Sten-Mark Virro

Kuldsed Käed / Team

00:25:31.91

00:12:46.69

M19

5

9

503

Randar Ivanov

 

00:25:35.94

00:12:45.88

M19

6

10

1

507

Kristiine Kalev

Albe Team/Bont

00:25:52.07

00:12:46.21

N14

1

11

509

Karlis Vancovics

ASI Ski-box

00:25:56.02

00:12:46.41

M19

7

12

510

Sten Eric Nirgi

Alpi Suusaklubi

00:28:19.91

00:14:02.31

M19

8

13

512

Kermo Voitka

Adavere/Bont

00:28:19.93

00:14:01.03

M14

3

14

517

Sten Miljand

Adavere/Bont

00:28:20.06

00:14:01.09

M14

4

15

2

524

Arta Irbe

ASI-skibox

00:28:22.05

00:14:01.20

N14

2

16

541

Andre Tühane

Kuldsed Käed / Team

00:28:22.91

00:14:01.83

M Iizi

2

17

3

513

Mathilde Manuela Nigul

Rullibaas

00:28:23.66

00:14:01.65

N14

3

18

4

511

Tuuli Vaher

Adavere/Bont

00:28:23.66

00:14:01.37

N14

4

19

643

Jüri Ellen

Rulluisuklubi ABEC

00:28:25.38

00:14:01.98

M Iizi

3

20

619

Edgars Sarmulis

 

00:28:25.63

00:13:13.41

M19

9

21

5

519

Elizabeth Jõgi

Albe Team/Bont

00:28:29.56

00:14:01.48

N14

5

22

535

Matti Põdra

 

00:29:55.08

00:14:59.98

M Iizi

4

23

518

Haralds Dernovs

 

00:30:00.90

00:15:00.74

M14

5

24

520

Kristers Cernevskis

 

00:30:01.01

00:15:00.59

M14

6

25

6

530

Sandra Pomjalov

Adavere/Bont

00:30:03.27

00:15:17.94

N14

6

26

661

Kristers Kugenieks

Asi-Skibox

00:30:04.06

00:14:59.16

M14

7

27

608

Priit Roosnupp

 

00:30:04.50

00:14:59.48

M Iizi

5

28

116

Andrek Sikka

Rulluisuklubi 8R 4

00:30:05.85

00:15:02.97

M Iizi

6

29

522

Magnus Varik

 

00:30:06.59

00:15:01.69

M Iizi

7

30

632

Martins Ramza

Taktika.lv / Powerslide

00:30:06.71

00:15:03.19

M Iizi

8

31

521

Jaak Männik

 

00:30:11.24

00:15:00.50

M Iizi

9

32

7

523

Evelin Kõrvel

 

00:30:14.49

00:15:02.77

N Iizi

1

33

516

Tanel Ojala

Kuldsed Käed / Team

00:30:22.28

00:14:13.21

M Iizi

10

34

534

Johannes Ütsik

jussike oy

00:30:26.51

00:15:01.91

M Iizi

11

35

536

Ermet Vain

 

00:30:48.99

00:15:17.72

M Iizi

12

36

514

Meelis Nukki

 

00:30:51.02

00:15:17.19

M Iizi

13

37

605

Veiko Lepp

 

00:30:57.30

00:15:18.52

M Iizi

14

38

8

616

Piret Saare

 

00:30:57.41

00:15:16.76

N Iizi

2

39

9

668

Kadri Saar

Sorainen Adventure Team

00:30:58.07

00:15:16.50

N Iizi

3

40

529

Aivo Koger

 

00:30:58.55

00:15:16.29

M Iizi

15

41

607

Vitali Kovalik

 

00:30:58.87

00:15:16.68

M Iizi

16

42

663

Markus Sarap

Adavere Bont

00:30:58.90

00:15:16.97

M14

8

43

10

531

Marie-Annabel Reiner

 

00:31:00.60

00:15:19.27

N14

7

44

11

525

Arlika Miiter

 

00:31:02.21

00:15:19.39

N Iizi

4

45

12

526

Merike Kangro

Tartu Inline Team

00:31:02.29

00:15:17.23

N Iizi

5

46

537

Robin Nirgi

Alpi Suusaklubi

00:31:03.32

00:15:19.73

M14

9

47

612

Madis Leps

 

00:31:05.90

00:15:18.30

M Iizi

17

48

13

637

Brita Liivamaa

 

00:31:06.96

00:15:18.78

N19

1

49

14

625

Gerli Pihlak

Rulluisuklubi ABEC

00:31:09.76

00:15:19.07

N Iizi

6

50

618

Alar Ivanov

 

00:31:22.70

00:15:19.58

M Iizi

18

51

15

539

Kadi Nisu

Tartu Inline Team

00:31:34.12

00:15:17.42

N Iizi

7

52

16

672

Marie Ramse

Stockholm Speedskaters

00:31:58.70

00:16:00.23

N Iizi

8

53

622

Marko Sõõru

Spordimaailm.ee

00:32:02.35

00:16:47.82

M19

10

54

17

636

Reelika Nurmsaar

 

00:32:02.46

00:15:32.76

N Iizi

9

55

18

670

Maria Kristiina Belaieff

Stockholm Speedskaters

00:32:25.06

00:16:00.31

N Iizi

10

56

19

547

Darja Kivatsitskaja

 

00:32:46.97

00:16:08.52

N19

2

57

558

Rene Tühane

Kuldsed Käed / Team

00:32:50.01

00:16:47.72

M Iizi

19

58

20

667

Dasha Sinevich

rollersport.net

00:32:50.01

00:16:39.92

N19

3

59

21

633

Leone Kala

 

00:32:53.77

00:16:40.14

N Iizi

11

60

22

662

Helen Art

Alpi SK

00:32:54.12

00:16:39.38

N Iizi

12

61

23

630

Dace Cernevska

Taktika.lv / Powerslide

00:32:54.19

00:16:39.61

N Iizi

13

62

544

Enn Tühane

Kuldsed Käed / Team

00:32:55.63

00:16:08.18

M Iizi

20

63

621

Jurgis Ceplis

Laimite

00:32:57.59

00:16:39.23

M14

10

64

543

Janar Lubi

 

00:33:29.63

00:16:07.97

M Iizi

21

65

24

546

Malle Rohtla

Alpi Suusaklubi

00:33:30.11

00:16:44.83

N Iizi

14

66

555

Aleksander Märdimäe

 

00:33:57.13

00:16:10.64

M Iizi

22

67

553

Kristian Tänavsuu

 

00:34:02.63

00:16:41.90

M Iizi

23

68

540

Jaak Veskimeister

Rõõmurull

00:34:07.68

00:16:40.47

M Iizi

24

69

25

545

Pille Raaliste

 

00:34:13.35

00:16:31.88

N Iizi

15

70

629

Magnar Meinart

 

00:34:38.63

00:16:18.71

M Iizi

25

71

548

Edgars Nezamovs

Laimite

00:34:55.37

00:16:39.91

M14

11

72

550

Merlis Jusupov

 

00:35:04.70

00:17:38.58

M Iizi

26

73

527

Sander Pomjalov

Adavere/Bont

00:35:06.22

00:17:09.82

M14

12

74

26

623

Helena Tammik

 

00:35:08.73

00:17:41.50

N Iizi

16

75

27

549

Eve Keerus-Jusupov

 

00:35:09.02

00:17:38.34

N Iizi

17

76

28

614

Anzela Koppana

 

00:35:09.30

00:17:37.20

N Iizi

18

77

29

560

Anna-Liisa Supp

 

00:35:11.04

00:17:37.47

N Iizi

19

78

30

665

Ksenia Kriusheva

rollesport.net

00:35:11.05

00:17:22.29

N Iizi

20

79

31

620

Liivika Ivanov

 

00:35:11.98

00:17:36.73

N Iizi

21

80

32

611

Laivi Jürisson

 

00:35:15.58

00:17:36.40

N Iizi

22

81

33

562

Jana Varik

 

00:35:20.41

00:17:32.93

N Iizi

23

82

563

Vallo Rähn

 

00:35:25.12

00:17:36.91

M Iizi

27

83

34

551

Pilvi Kase

Tõstamaa SK

00:35:34.91

00:17:33.22

N Iizi

24

84

669

Arvo Lepik

HLB

00:36:15.94

00:17:37.84

M Iizi

28

85

666

Alexey Seletsky

rollersport.net

00:36:31.52

00:17:56.43

M Iizi

29

86

569

Jüri Kimmel

Kuldsed Käed / Team

00:36:35.78

00:18:07.42

M Iizi

30

87

35

538

Eleandra Saaremägi

Adavere/Bont

00:36:46.14

00:17:21.79

N14

8

88

561

Kristian-Viktor Parvei

 

00:36:59.06

00:18:45.18

M Iizi

31

89

36

590

Siiri Raudsepp

 

00:37:00.79

00:18:45.89

N Iizi

25

90

37

564

Kaija Saart

 

00:37:05.33

00:17:36.55

N Iizi

26

91

567

Indrek Tiidrus

 

00:37:17.11

00:19:16.07

M Iizi

32

92

38

640

Alexandra Tyulicheva

MultiSportcenter"Lidia"

00:37:17.36

00:18:24.45

N Iizi

27

93

39

660

Stella Paeste

 

00:37:49.82

00:17:36.01

N14

9

94

40

570

Mairis Kangro

 

00:38:02.82

00:19:32.46

N Iizi

28

95

41

573

Ketlyn Tänavsuu

 

00:38:05.43

00:18:30.02

N Iizi

29

96

639

Hillar Kaeval

Õhuvägi

00:38:07.63

00:19:16.95

M Iizi

33

97

571

Sandis Reinsons

Laimite

00:38:21.45

00:19:17.37

M14

13

98

42

642

Veronika Aunpu

 

00:38:41.42

00:18:35.58

N Iizi

30

99

43

557

Ketrud Tühane

Kuldsed Käed / Team

00:39:26.80

00:18:45.55

N Iizi

31

100

574

Marek Paju

 

00:39:27.94

00:19:16.22

M Iizi

34

101

44

568

Ilme Parik

 

00:39:42.22

00:19:13.53

N Iizi

32

102

566

Sander Ivanov

 

00:39:49.20

00:20:09.26

M14

14

103

45

641

Olga Gorchkova

MultiSportcenter"Lidia"

00:40:02.82

00:19:18.50

N Iizi

33

104

671

Alo Tupits

 

00:40:12.44

00:19:35.32

M14

15

105

46

613

Marianne Thalfeldt

 

00:40:14.12

00:20:13.79

N Iizi

34

106

575

Ardo Asperk

 

00:41:10.60

00:19:43.27

M Iizi

35

107

644

Argo Raie

 

00:41:30.88

00:19:35.17

M14

16

108

603

Rainer Talving

 

00:41:37.19

00:20:08.25

M Iizi

36

109

572

Kert Riitsalu

 

00:42:03.39

00:19:17.17

M14

17

110

47

634

Kelly Tsilke

 

00:42:05.05

00:20:05.05

N Iizi

35

111

48

617

Getriin Lindre

 

00:42:20.52

00:20:10.64

N19

4

112

49

577

Annika Reiner

 

00:42:23.53

00:20:56.56

N Iizi

36

113

50

581

Katrin Kibus

 

00:42:23.62

00:20:56.23

N Iizi

37

114

51

579

Nele Laas

 

00:42:42.49

00:21:43.39

N Iizi

38

115

52

589

Kaija Songisepp

 

00:42:49.00

00:20:59.69

N Iizi

39

116

53

576

Helene Schilf

 

00:43:14.12

00:21:54.48

N Iizi

40

117

626

Argo Erit

 

00:43:14.32

00:20:56.01

M Iizi

37

118

582

Veiko Mäekivi

 

00:44:05.92

00:21:32.81

M Iizi

38

119

54

580

Katri Kiirats

 

00:45:07.47

00:22:34.82

N Iizi

41

120

55

675

Katrin Väärtnõu

 

00:45:22.81

00:22:26.02

N Iizi

42

121

56

635

Laura Ilves

Tartu Inline Team

00:45:24.37

00:20:55.66

N14

10

122

57

587

Jane Puusalu

 

00:45:36.71

00:22:31.02

N Iizi

43

123

58

588

Heli Erikson

 

00:46:36.07

00:22:42.94

N Iizi

44

124

664

Karl Saare

 

00:47:43.66

00:23:14.60

M14

18

125

583

Olle Saare

 

00:47:44.47

00:23:14.37

M Iizi

39

126

627

Dmitry Zhivotovskiy

 

00:51:56.64

00:23:29.81

M14

19

127

59

592

Marili Rannu

 

00:52:02.59

00:25:59.61

N Iizi

45

128

60

595

Laura Schilf

 

01:03:50.41

00:33:18.84

N19

5

528

Marco Knoch

 

 

 

M19

 

532

Kaspar Päärson

Kaheksarattalised

 

 

M14

 

542

Diana Leppsoo

Planet Sport

 

 

N Iizi

 

552

Janek Kivimurd

 

 

 

M Iizi

 

554

Esther-Elisabeth Napp

Rulluisuklubi 8R

 

 

N Iizi

 

556

Heli Mägi

 

 

 

N Iizi

 

559

Elela Heinam

 

 

 

N Iizi

 

565

Merlin Oja

 

 

 

N Iizi

 

578

Marianne Karus

jussike oy

 

 

N19

 

584

Janne Kaun

 

 

 

N Iizi

 

585

Kristiina Maajärv

 

 

 

N Iizi

 

586

Liis Viksi

 

 

 

N Iizi

 

591

Liisi Aas

 

 

 

N Iizi

 

593

Hanna-Liisa Koit

 

 

 

N14

 

594

Anett Heinam

 

 

 

N19

 

596

Kaire Antonova

 

 

 

N Iizi

 

597

Grete Nigu

 

 

 

N Iizi

 

598

Laura-Liis Juursalu

 

 

 

N Iizi

 

599

Risto Kaasik

 

 

 

M Iizi

 

600

Marge Kaasik

 

 

 

N Iizi

 

601

Kadri Pihlakas

 

 

 

N Iizi

 

602

Christopher Pihlakas

 

 

 

M14

 

604

Aniita Kokk

Rulluisuklubi ABEC

 

 

N Iizi

 

606

Marge Martinson

 

 

 

N Iizi

 

609

Laivi Koit

 

 

 

N Iizi

 

610

Veronika Mooses

 

 

 

N Iizi

 

615

Mariin Sarap

Adavere/Bont

 

 

N19

 

624

Merit Truus

Tartu Inline Team

 

 

N Iizi

 

628

Heldin Toomingas

 

 

 

N Iizi

 

638

Priit Kalmann

Elion Ettevõtted AS

 

 

M Iizi

 

 


ChampionChip Eesti 03.06.12 18:00:03

1