5. Rapla Rattamaraton
Paluküla 100

Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Võistkond 37km 37_koht 74km Vkl Koht
1   81 Allan Aulik Alexela Pro Agency Team 1:16:05 1 2:38:42 M21 1
2   125 Janari-Joel Jõessar CFC Ruutmeeter 1:17:01 2 2:42:32 M18 1
3   99 Peeter Pruus Komo 1:21:59 3 2:46:15 M18 2
4   114 Kristjan Tattar KJK 1:22:02 5 2:46:35 M16 1
5   101 Indrek Rannama SJK Viiking 1:22:01 4 2:50:11 M21 2
6 1 94 Maaris Meier Alexela Pro Agency Team 1:26:00 7 2:56:01 N40- 1
7   82 Raino Einroos   1:25:20 6 3:00:31 M21 3
8   106 Rigo Räim SJK Viiking 1:28:07 9 3:01:56 M21 4
9   39 Igor Tarassov Assa-Kesoro 1:28:05 8 3:05:53 M40 1
10   105 Mihkel Räim SJK Viiking 1:32:00 11 3:17:56 M16 2
11   87 Kaido Kuusiku   1:36:25 17 3:19:20 M21 5
12   129 Ago Estermaa Tallinn 1:36:21 16 3:20:48 M45 1
13   109 Koit Sammel Cosmos 1:36:45 18 3:21:55 M40 2
14   119 Kaupo Viikmäe   1:32:18 14 3:22:46 M21 6
15   115 Mart Tilk Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO 1:32:10 13 3:25:11 M21 7
16 2 102 Marje Raudsepp Vooremaa Centrum 1:36:59 20 3:25:46 N40+ 1
17   103 Priit Raudsepp Vooremaa Centrum 1:36:58 19 3:25:48 M21 8
18   113 Peeter Tarvis Komo 1:34:35 15 3:30:03 M50 1
19   117 Merko Vaga   1:40:00 23 3:31:19 M21 9
20   126 Teemar Kivi Rõuge Racing Team 1:37:14 21 3:31:31 M21 10
21   92 Ahti Lääne KGK Racing 1:41:17 25 3:31:49 M21 11
22   123 Avo Rõõmusaar Arco Vara 1:39:05 22 3:36:31 M21 12
23   84 Meelis Kaar   1:43:55 26 3:38:10 M21 13
24   97 Siim Murula Komo 1:41:15 24 3:41:52 M16 3
25   104 Vello Reinik   1:44:56 27 3:43:25 M21 14
26   100 Leo Rahu Rapla 1:46:36 29 4:02:41 M21 15
27   110 Ahti Sillaste   1:58:25 35 4:11:32 M21 16
28 3 112 Aivi Tarvis Komo 2:02:15 39 4:20:13 N40+ 2
29   124 Heino Sildoja Tallinn 2:11:23 43 4:25:44 M55 1
30   98 Martin Preisman Märjamaa 2:01:25 38 4:28:13 M21 17
31   85 Martin Kaarjärv   2:06:42 41 4:29:18 M55 2
32   121 Urmas Väärtnõu   2:05:58 40 4:33:13 M21 18
33   122 Valdo Õunap   2:08:12 42 4:35:27 M40 3
  120 Pear Väli INCOGNITO 1:30:39 10  DNF M21  
  93 Margus Magus SJK Viiking 1:32:01 12  DNF M18  
  86 Rando Kalmus HVSK Kuninga Salong 1:46:16 28  DNF M21  
  118 Raul Veesalu   1:51:20 30  DNF M40  
  95 Tõnu Mikk   1:54:46 31  DNF M21  
  127 Erko Tammuri Viimsi 1:54:51 32  DNF M21  
  116 Kahro Truuverk   1:57:03 33  DNF M40  
  107 Siim Saksing   1:57:25 34  DNF M21  
  96 Harri Mikk   1:59:18 36  DNF M21  
  83 Marek Ilves   2:01:18 37  DNF M21  
  128 Andres Luidre CFC Ruutmeeter      DNF M18  
  91 Lilly Lipre KK Tallinn      DNF N40+  
  111 Valmer Stalkov        DNF M21