EMT Rullituur 2012

 
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Aeg Vkl Koht Start
1 41 Laima Kaufina SkiBox/AK Jûrmala 01:23:51.94 N-pk 1 12:01:56
2 5 Saskia Alusalu Rollerblade MyFitness Girls 01:25:04.60 N-pk 2 12:01:51
3 2 Diana Kaareste Rollerblade MyFitness Girls 01:25:10.91 N-pk 3 12:01:56
4 1 Enel Kõrva Rollerblade MyFitness Girls 01:25:21.88 N-pk 4 12:01:56
5 6 Kadri Lehtla Rullibaas 01:27:19.60 N-pk 5 12:01:46
6 3 Sandra Alusalu Rollerblade MyFitness Girls 01:28:56.58 N-pk 6 12:01:56
7 43 Merje Matvere Elion Ettevõtted AS 01:29:53.14 N-pk 7 12:01:59
8 7 Merle Kilvits Kuldsed Käed 01:31:26.81 N-pk 8 12:01:56
9 22 Terje Vingisaar Rulluisuklubi 8R 01:34:45.77 N-pk 9 12:01:56
10 35 Mariin Sarap Adavere/Bont 01:35:09.83 N-pk 10 12:00:01
11 10 Kersti Toots Tartu Inline Team Sparks 01:35:11.31 N40 1 12:01:46
12 20 Geidi Kruusmann Tamsalu 01:35:25.24 N-pk 11 12:01:46
13 18 Reili Põvvat Tartu Inline Team Sparks 01:35:55.07 N-pk 12 12:01:46
14 12 Ene Ilver Rulluisuklubi ABEC/Ilusad ja väledad 01:38:33.54 N-pk 13 12:01:57
15 26 Evelin Lätt Tartu Inline Team Sparks 01:38:35.52 N-pk 14 12:01:56
16 15 Janika Usin   01:38:50.19 N40 2 12:01:57
17 29 Kaisa Parksepp Tartu Inline Rolling Team 01:39:23.14 N-pk 15 12:01:56
18 16 Olga Gapejeva Tartu Inline Team Sparks 01:42:57.23 N-pk 16 12:01:56
19 17 Piret Jerlakas Tartu Inline Rolling Team 01:42:59.38 N40 3 12:01:57
20 25 Livian Laaneots   01:43:00.58 N40 4 12:01:58
21 9 Ljudmilla Mastovits   01:43:01.43 N40 5 12:01:57
22 13 Signe Ventsel Rulluisuklubi ABEC 01:43:01.88 N-pk 17 12:01:58
23 30 Sigrid Sõggel Albe Team/Bont 01:43:03.37 N-pk 18 12:01:57
24 14 Siiri Silm Tartu Inline Rolling Team 01:43:04.58 N-pk 19 12:01:57
25 37 Antra Zemite ASI/ Ski-Box 01:43:14.24 N40 6 12:01:56
26 31 Helen Riga Albe Team/Bont 01:43:19.07 N-pk 20 12:01:58
27 8 Maiu Kivimäe Rulluisuklubi ABEC/Ilusad ja väledad 01:43:30.56 N40 7 12:01:58
28 27 Katrin Kiisk Tartu Inline Rolling Team 01:44:27.05 N-pk 21 12:01:57
29 11 Piret Saare   01:46:25.60 N40 8 12:01:57
30 32 Anneli Rosin Albe Team/Bont 01:50:41.04 N-pk 22 12:01:58
31 21 Janeli Jallai   01:52:46.49 N-pk 23 12:01:57
32 38 Renda Randoja   01:54:47.40 N40 9 12:01:58
33 40 Lille Loo Tartu Inline Team 02:02:03.02 N-pk 24 12:01:58
34 42 Getter Kiisk Tartu Inline Team 02:02:06.97 N-pk 25 12:01:57
35 39 Pille Muni Rulluisuklubi ABEC/Ilusad ja väledad 02:09:08.32 N-pk 26 12:01:58
36 34 Kristi Hõrrak   02:30:52.82 N-pk 27 12:01:57
37 28 Kerli Raaperi   02:31:39.18 N-pk 28 12:01:59
38 4 Elena Ruusu Rullibaas   N-pk   12:01:55
39 19 Anneli Lelle Rulluisuklubi ABEC/Ilusad ja väledad   N-pk    
40 24 Maiken Haarde ABB Spordiklubi   N-pk    
41 33 Annely Gubinski RSVK   N-pk