SEB Kõrvemaa Rattamaraton 2011

 
Jrk Nkoht Nr Nimi Klubi Aeg Kaotus Vkl Koht Start
1   2 PÜTSEP ERKI Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons 1:16:23   M 1 12:00:02
2   622 MAASING SANDER   1:16:27 00:00:05 M 2 12:00:02
3   6 KIRSIPUU JAAN CFC 1:17:03 00:00:41 M 40 1 12:00:02
4   491 SUUR IVO Nissan ProShop Team 1:18:46 00:02:24 M 3 12:00:02
5   55 PRUUS PEETER KOMO 1:18:46 00:02:24 M 4 12:00:04
6   7 KODANIPORK RAIDO ARCTIC SPORDIKLUBI 1:18:46 00:02:24 M 40 2 12:00:02
7   8 KARU VIRGO Hawaii Express 1:18:46 00:02:24 M 40 3 12:00:02
8   1 KUKK SIGVARD Spordipartner 1:19:31 00:03:09 M 5 12:00:02
9   10 REBANE MEELIS   1:20:01 00:03:39 M 40 4 12:00:02
10   13 KÜÜT MÄRT Spordipartner 1:20:13 00:03:51 M 6 12:00:03
11   14 ERIKSON TOOMAS Fixus Sport 1:20:16 00:03:53 M 7 12:00:03
12   520 VESKI TANEL Peugeot Eesti 1:20:26 00:04:04 M 8 12:00:10
13   33 SOO ALLAR   1:20:29 00:04:07 P 1 12:00:03
14   12 PUU HENNO FIXUS SPORT 1:20:34 00:04:11 M 9 12:00:03
15   11 PALLO RAIT Hansa SK 1:20:39 00:04:17 M 10 12:00:03
16   22 TOHVREL REGO   1:22:07 00:05:45 M 40 5 12:00:03
17   15 NOOK REIMO CRAFT 1:23:54 00:07:31 M 40 6 12:00:03
18   149 ELLING TOOMAS   1:24:10 00:07:48 M 11 12:00:04
19   18 SIGUS MARKO Kramp 1:24:25 00:08:03 M 12 12:00:04
20   144 ISRAEL OLAVI Harrastajate SK 1:24:26 00:08:04 M 40 7 12:00:08
21   23 TOOME ROLAND Spordiklubi Rakke FUJI/ Expert 1:24:33 00:08:10 M 40 8 12:00:04
22   21 HUSSAR AIMAR   1:24:34 00:08:12 M 13 12:00:04
23   28 AILT PRIIT Hawaii Express/ TriSmileTeam 1:24:38 00:08:16 M 14 12:00:05
24   44 SAVISIKK KRISTJAN   1:25:40 00:09:18 M 15 12:00:04
25   686 ÖÖPIK ESKO CFC 1:25:47 00:09:25 M 16 12:00:05
26   580 KALDVEE MARTEN Nissan Proshop Team 1:26:06 00:09:44 M 17 12:00:02
27   24 RAAG KAUPO   1:26:08 00:09:46 M 18 12:00:08
28 1 38 MEIER MAARIS Nissan ProShop Team 1:26:13 00:09:51 N 1 12:00:03
29   665 ANTI ARAK AT SPORDIKLUBI 1:26:14 00:09:52 M 19 12:00:07
30   138 MARTMA KERT Arctic Sport Club 1:26:16 00:09:54 M 20 12:00:03
31   541 UUK AIMUR Hawaii Express 1:26:16 00:09:54 M 50 1 12:00:07
32   41 TERAS INDREK Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1:26:17 00:09:55 M 21 12:00:07
33   27 HUSSAR KAIDAR Areal Team 1:26:19 00:09:57 M 40 9 12:00:05
34   29 VIIRA VEIKO Jõelähtme Singel 1:26:24 00:10:02 M 22 12:00:05
35   634 ALTERMANN MIKK Spordiklubi Rakke 1:26:26 00:10:04 P 2 12:00:04
36   129 SILDVEE JÖRGEN Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 1:27:01 00:10:39 M 23 12:00:05
37   57 PIIRE AARE   1:27:20 00:10:58 M 40 10 12:00:06
38   17 KIRSIMAA TÕNU Vennad-Dahl 1:27:26 00:11:03 M 24 12:00:04
39   30 PLEES ANDRUS Amserv Team 1:27:29 00:11:07 M 40 11 12:00:03
40   43 LAGENÕMM AIVAR SK Metsasõbrad 1:27:38 00:11:16 M 25 12:00:04
41   582 RAJA ALLAR Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1:27:50 00:11:28 M 26 12:00:12
42   20 PÕLDMA MIRKO   1:28:13 00:11:51 M 27 12:00:02
43   54 OJAVER SIIM TriSmile 1:28:28 00:12:06 M 28 12:00:11
44   62 KALLASTE JAANUS SK Rada Kolgaküla 1:29:12 00:12:50 M 29 12:00:04
45   103 LAANISTE MART KOERU SK 1:29:19 00:12:57 M 30 12:00:10
46   101 SAARME TANEL   1:29:38 00:13:16 M 40 12 12:00:07
47   37 JÕGEVA TOOMAS   1:29:45 00:13:23 M 40 13 12:00:07
48   78 TILK MART Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO 1:29:58 00:13:36 M 40 14 12:00:03
49   216 MARTSON KAIDO Neeme Rattaklubi 1:30:39 00:14:17 M 31 12:00:11
50   737 MAIDLA JANEK Velo Clubbers 1:30:50 00:14:27 M 32 12:00:38
51   75 KÜBAR RENE Costa Bicicleta 1:30:51 00:14:29 M 33 12:00:03
52   123 KULL AGUR   1:30:53 00:14:31 M 34 12:00:12
53   53 SIRVEL MARGUS SK Rakke 1:30:57 00:14:35 M 35 12:00:07
54   26 SEPP TÕNIS Harrastajate SK 1:31:07 00:14:45 M 36 12:00:02
55   42 SOOTLA INDREK   1:31:10 00:14:48 M 40 15 12:00:04
56   50 LAANISTE ANDRES Koeru SK 1:31:13 00:14:51 M 37 12:00:11
57   77 TOOMSALU ILMAR Arctic Sport Club 1:31:18 00:14:55 M 40 16 12:00:06
58   61 MÄE LAURI Harrastajate SK 1:31:32 00:15:10 M 38 12:00:09
59   59 ALBRI KALEV X-SPORT 1:31:35 00:15:13 M 39 12:00:07
60   63 LINK ERKI   1:31:36 00:15:14 M 40 12:00:05
61   65 KALLAKMAA TEET Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1:31:36 00:15:14 M 45 1 12:00:07
62   192 RANNALA IVAR Metek team 1:31:36 00:15:14 M 41 12:00:11
63   76 MÖLDER IVO Türi Rattatiim 1:31:37 00:15:15 M 40 17 12:00:06
64   113 ENNOK TARMO Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 1:31:44 00:15:21 M 42 12:00:08
65   48 PEDARI AIMAR   1:31:48 00:15:26 M 45 2 12:00:06
66   207 SÕBER AARE   1:32:09 00:15:47 M 43 12:00:12
67   70 MÜÜR RINGO ScoutsPataljon Team 1:32:13 00:15:51 M 44 12:00:05
68   93 MÄGI ALLAN   1:32:18 00:15:56 M 45 12:00:04
69   606 SOOSAAR CARDO   1:32:21 00:15:59 M 46 12:00:19
70   81 NÕMMIK ALAR Türi Rattatiim 1:32:25 00:16:03 P 3 12:00:07
71   245 TAIMSOO KASPAR Staabi -ja Sidepataljon 1:32:27 00:16:04 M 47 12:00:17
72   322 TALU PRIIT Westline Team 1:32:35 00:16:13 M 48 12:00:24
73   25 TAMM TARMO Team Mahe 1:32:39 00:16:17 M 49 12:00:07
74   249 LEBEN RIHO Spordipartner 1:32:41 00:16:19 M 50 12:00:12
75 2 631 STEINBURG GREETE Spordiklubi Rakke 1:32:52 00:16:30 T 1 12:00:04
76   58 REISSAAR ALARI   1:33:04 00:16:42 M 40 18 12:00:05
77   69 KALJUMÄE AIVO Hansa SK 1:33:12 00:16:50 M 51 12:00:08
78   198 VIIKOJA MAREK SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1:33:17 00:16:55 M 52 12:00:12
79   73 MEIER ERGO   1:33:37 00:17:14 M 53 12:00:08
80   239 LIBLIKMANN MAIT A. Le Coq 1:33:42 00:17:20 M 54 12:00:14
81   35 BERGVALD GUNNAR Harrastajate SK 1:34:08 00:17:45 M 55 12:00:03
82   124 TUUNA TOOMAS SK Rakke 1:34:17 00:17:55 M 55 1 12:00:06
83   120 LIIVA ENN   1:34:25 00:18:03 M 50 2 12:00:08
84   117 LINKHOLM MARKO   1:34:28 00:18:06 M 56 12:00:09
85   662 OTTENDER STEN-ERIK Rapla KoMo 1:35:00 00:18:37 P 4 12:00:03
86   253 SILDARU KALEV   1:35:02 00:18:40 M 50 3 12:00:13
87   650 RÄTSEP AIN   1:35:43 00:19:21 M 57 12:00:24
88   150 KARO ERKO Metek team 1:35:45 00:19:23 M 40 19 12:00:06
89   229 KONT SERGO   1:35:47 00:19:25 M 40 20 12:00:18
90   84 LILLEND ALLAN Artec Elekter 1:35:51 00:19:29 M 58 12:00:08
91   164 KASCHAN KAIDO Türi Rattatiim 1:35:58 00:19:36 M 40 21 12:00:13
92   105 LUHAORG SIIM KoMo 1:35:59 00:19:36 P 5 12:00:04
93   171 TIEDEMANN TÕNIS Vanamõisa suusaklubi 1:36:03 00:19:41 M 59 12:00:24
94   447 TAMM PIRMIN TTÜ Spordiklubi 1:36:06 00:19:43 M 60 12:00:28
95   88 KESVATERA ANDRES   1:36:25 00:20:02 M 61 12:00:10
96   106 SAUVÄLI INDREK SK KALJU RATTATIIM 1:36:32 00:20:10 M 62 12:00:10
97   127 ÖÖMAN MARKO   1:36:40 00:20:18 M 63 12:00:07
98   74 FJODOROV NIKOLAI Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1:36:41 00:20:19 M 55 2 12:00:08
99   109 RÕNGAS RIHO   1:36:48 00:20:26 M 40 22 12:00:10
100   60 BAUER HEIGO Vennad-Dahl 1:36:49 00:20:27 M 45 3 12:00:09
101   708 SILDVEE MADIS 21CC Triatloniklubi 1:36:54 00:20:32 M 64 12:00:25
102   401 TALVIK HEIKI Norma OK 1:37:05 00:20:42 M 65 12:00:33
103   399 SOOJÄRV ANDRES Mehed Marsilt 1:37:05 00:20:43 M 66 12:00:26
104   213 EBBER ANDRUS   1:37:07 00:20:45 M 45 4 12:00:14
105   664 LEIDT MEELIS   1:37:12 00:20:50 M 40 23 12:00:15
106   83 MÜÜRSEPP MADIS   1:37:16 00:20:54 M 45 5 12:00:08
107   137 JÜRLAU NOEL Jussikese 7 Sõpra 1:37:19 00:20:57 M 67 12:00:10
108 3 134 KOOL INGE TÜ ASK 1:37:20 00:20:58 N 2 12:00:05
109   45 LUIKS MEELIS Elioni Spordiklubi 1:37:20 00:20:58 M 68 12:00:10
110   234 NIKOLAJEV RAIMO   1:37:25 00:21:03 M 69 12:00:13
111   110 SUMAR MIHHAIL   1:37:30 00:21:07 M 70 12:00:06
112   233 KOOSA MARKO   1:37:37 00:21:15 M 71 12:00:12
113   104 SIDOROV VLADIMIR Sillamäe Suusaklubi 1:37:41 00:21:18 M 50 4 12:00:06
114   146 TEHVAND JAANOS   1:37:48 00:21:26 M 72 12:00:10
115   92 KARVAK EINO   1:38:03 00:21:41 M 45 6 12:00:08
116   189 JÜRIÖÖ TIIT   1:38:04 00:21:42 M 55 3 12:00:11
117   118 MOREL ÜLAR Hauka veloklubi 1:38:07 00:21:45 M 73 12:00:08
118   128 PILLIROOG ALARI Metek team 1:38:23 00:22:01 M 74 12:00:06
119   228 LADVA INDREK Hauka Veloklubi 1:38:31 00:22:09 M 75 12:00:20
120   115 MURU JUHAN Norma OK 1:38:34 00:22:11 M 76 12:00:09
121   678 KONGO KRISTJAN   1:38:39 00:22:16 M 77 12:00:37
122   90 HEINTALU MARGUS Tabasalu Triatloniklubi 1:38:40 00:22:18 M 78 12:00:05
123   396 RASSADKIN KALLE IKS 1:38:40 00:22:18 M 40 24 12:00:28
124   323 RUUBEL PAUL Püha Loomaaed 1:38:52 00:22:30 M 79 12:00:11
125 4 143 PARM SIGNE Extreme Sport 1:38:52 00:22:30 N 3 12:00:05
126   139 ETVERK MARKKO SK Metsasõbrad 1:39:06 00:22:44 P 6 12:00:07
127   415 PARK RAIDO   1:39:19 00:22:57 M 80 12:00:05
128   471 REINIK VELLO   1:39:28 00:23:06 M 40 25 12:00:27
129   79 ILVES AGO Jõelähtme Singel 1:39:31 00:23:08 M 40 26 12:00:06
130   121 LIIVANDI EERO G4S SK 1:39:32 00:23:10 M 81 12:00:09
131   215 KESKÜLA URMET   1:39:37 00:23:15 M 82 12:00:12
132   630 MÖLDER VEIKO A. Le Coq 1:39:40 00:23:18 M 40 27 12:00:27
133   85 KOTKAS MARKO Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1:40:01 00:23:39 M 83 12:00:10
134   548 VAHER ANDRES   1:40:04 00:23:41 M 84 12:00:25
135   89 KORNET KALEV Neeme Rattaklubi 1:40:05 00:23:43 M 50 5 12:00:08
136   255 PARMASK PEETER   1:40:06 00:23:44 M 50 6 12:00:13
137   509 MICHELSON ERKI   1:40:10 00:23:47 M 85 12:00:26
138   671 SOLOVJOV MAIDO Valio 1:40:20 00:23:58 M 86 12:00:47
139   643 PIRN JUKKO   1:40:31 00:24:09 M 40 28 12:00:24
140   616 KOIK KRISTJAN   1:40:39 00:24:17 M 87 12:00:21
141   122 HEINLA AARE   1:40:45 00:24:23 M 50 7 12:00:10
142 5 170 SCHMIDT KAIRI Hawaii Express 1:40:52 00:24:30 N 4 12:00:14
143   114 LELL KARL   1:40:56 00:24:34 M 55 4 12:00:09
144   191 LILLESAAR TANEL   1:41:06 00:24:43 M 88 12:00:14
145   238 NIKIFOROV IGOR BALTI TERAS 1:41:14 00:24:52 M 50 8 12:00:12
146   145 PÕDER RAIVO Harrastajate SK 1:41:30 00:25:08 M 89 12:00:09
147   131 TAMM TÕNU SK KRAMP 1:41:32 00:25:09 M 90 12:00:05
148   96 DREIMANN KAIDO pühaloomaaed 1:41:34 00:25:12 M 91 12:00:05
149   91 NURK VEIKKO Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1:41:37 00:25:15 M 92 12:00:06
150   273 JÜRISAAR MEELIS   1:41:37 00:25:15 M 40 29 12:00:16
151   209 TAMMEMÄGI JAAK   1:41:39 00:25:17 M 40 30 12:00:13
152   663 RAHU MADIS   1:41:40 00:25:18 M 45 7 12:00:41
153   179 PÄLL TAAVI   1:41:52 00:25:30 M 93 12:00:20
154   172 KAROLIN INDREK SK Metsasõbrad 1:41:53 00:25:31 M 94 12:00:15
155   156 AALIK MARKO Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 1:41:53 00:25:31 M 95 12:00:18
156   690 KOVANEN KAROL   1:41:53 00:25:31 M 96 12:00:22
157   427 KALJURAND URMAS Stamina SK 1:42:09 00:25:47 M 50 9 12:00:25
158   64 KÜTT OTT   1:42:10 00:25:48 M 40 31 12:00:07
159   203 SAMMEL KOIT Cosmos 1:42:13 00:25:51 M 45 8 12:00:12
160   223 PAJO OLAVI   1:42:16 00:25:53 M 97 12:00:21
161   480 MATKUR ANDRES   1:42:19 00:25:57 M 98 12:00:29
162   260 NIITAV RAIKO   1:42:23 00:26:01 M 99 12:00:21
163   564 EHANDI DANIEL   1:42:28 00:26:06 P 7 12:00:23
164   730 TAMMIST MARKO   1:42:33 00:26:11 M 100 12:00:26
165 6 87 KIVIL HELERI   1:42:38 00:26:16 N 5 12:00:10
166   237 IRD INDREK Peugeot Eesti 1:42:39 00:26:17 M 101 12:00:17
167   542 KAASIK FRED SQUAD spordiklubi 1:42:39 00:26:17 M 102 12:00:19
168   519 VESKI KAREL Peugeot Eesti 1:42:40 00:26:18 M 103 12:00:34
169   160 ZIRNASK VILLU Stamina 1:42:43 00:26:20 M 45 9 12:00:19
170   141 NURK ANDRES Tartu Suusaklubi 1:42:53 00:26:30 M 104 12:00:04
171   593 KÄRSTEN ARGO   1:42:58 00:26:36 M 105 12:00:17
172   202 ÖVERUS HANNO Aegluubis 1:43:06 00:26:44 M 40 32 12:00:13
173   197 PEEKMAN ANDRES   1:43:15 00:26:53 M 106 12:00:17
174   669 VOLK ANDRUS MAN Sport Team 1:43:19 00:26:57 M 40 33 12:00:23
175   243 ESOP MARKKO-RAUL   1:43:24 00:27:02 M 40 34 12:00:21
176   552 PAESÜLD HARLES Hansa SK 1:43:29 00:27:07 M 107 12:00:55
177   425 KOND KUIDO   1:43:34 00:27:12 M 40 35 12:00:22
178   397 RAUD AVO   1:43:47 00:27:25 M 50 10 12:00:27
179   119 TULNOLA TIMO SK RAUDMEES 1:43:59 00:27:37 M 45 10 12:00:06
180 7 556 ULP MARE Hansa SK 1:44:00 00:27:38 N 40 1 12:00:24
181   40 EENRAID PRIIT   1:44:12 00:27:49 M 40 36 12:00:08
182   309 KALMUS RANDO Tallinna Vangla 1:44:18 00:27:56 M 108 12:00:27
183   187 TÕNOV TAURI-DAG   1:44:27 00:28:05 M 45 11 12:00:17
184   182 TIIGI TARMO   1:44:31 00:28:09 M 40 37 12:00:18
185   418 MÄNGEL MARGUS   1:44:36 00:28:13 M 45 12 12:00:33
186   147 VUKS MÄRT   1:44:39 00:28:16 M 109 12:00:12
187   152 VAHHER MARKO   1:44:41 00:28:18 M 110 12:00:11
188   220 KASEMAA JANNO   1:44:49 00:28:26 M 111 12:00:20
189   140 VAST ALARI   1:44:53 00:28:31 M 112 12:00:09
190   507 ANTON ANTI   1:44:56 00:28:34 M 40 38 12:00:34
191   692 REHI ARNE   1:44:58 00:28:36 M 40 39 12:00:24
192   240 KLAASER GERT Spordipartner 1:44:59 00:28:37 M 40 40 12:00:22
193   36 SÜGIS HARRI Spordipartner 1:45:04 00:28:42 M 45 13 12:00:13
194   151 KUUSIK ANDO Karateklubi Tiiger 1:45:20 00:28:58 M 40 41 12:00:15
195   241 ALLMERE ANDRES   1:45:22 00:29:00 M 45 14 12:00:12
196   718 HÄRMATIS RISTO MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1:45:34 00:29:12 M 113 12:00:31
197   523 KRUUSVEE VAHUR   1:45:35 00:29:13 M 114 12:00:47
198   600 SUDI ROMMI   1:45:46 00:29:24 M 115 12:00:36
199   314 BAZÕLEV ANTON   1:45:49 00:29:27 M 116 12:00:42
200   201 JÄRVE MIHKEL Kulgur Team 1:45:50 00:29:28 M 117 12:00:15
201   116 TREPP JANEK Kadrina 1:45:55 00:29:33 M 118 12:00:09
202   653 MÄGI MARGUS   1:46:08 00:29:46 M 119 12:00:37
203   262 KASK MAREK   1:46:19 00:29:57 M 120 12:00:10
204   734 SAVITSCH HEIGO   1:46:20 00:29:58 M 121 12:00:54
205   682 MAKAREVITS MARTIN   1:46:23 00:30:01 M 122 12:00:49
206   500 SOOME FRED   1:46:23 00:30:01 M 123 12:00:52
207   264 KALMUS MART Plekk ja Värv 1:46:26 00:30:04 M 124 12:00:16
208   655 KOORT INDREK   1:46:40 00:30:18 M 40 42 12:00:29
209   173 SARAPUU PRIIT G4S Spordiklubi 1:46:41 00:30:19 M 125 12:00:22
210   652 SOOSAAR SILVER   1:46:41 00:30:19 M 126 12:00:37
211   226 PALU INDREK Vennad Dahl 1:46:54 00:30:32 M 127 12:00:17
212   713 VAHER AVO Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1:46:55 00:30:33 M 128 12:00:30
213   369 SARV RIHO   1:46:58 00:30:36 M 45 15 12:00:15
214   382 TULF TAAGO Samsung Sports Academy 1:46:59 00:30:37 M 129 12:00:47
215   342 ÖVERUS EERIK Biathlon 1:47:05 00:30:42 P 8 12:00:37
216   703 PRII PAAVO   1:47:08 00:30:46 M 130 12:00:47
217   337 GRÜNBERG HARRY   1:47:14 00:30:52 M 131 12:00:48
218   221 RAIVO JAAK   1:47:15 00:30:53 M 132 12:00:21
219   667 VÄRV SANDER Trismile 1:47:15 00:30:53 M 133 12:00:32
220   739 HAAS STEVE   1:47:18 00:30:56 M 45 16 12:00:41
221   487 JANNO JANAR   1:47:24 00:31:02 M 134 12:00:20
222   169 LATTIKAS LEMMO   1:47:29 00:31:07 M 135 12:00:23
223   440 KOITNE KAAREL   1:47:29 00:31:07 M 136 12:00:35
224   469 KONGI TARVI   1:47:41 00:31:18 M 137 12:00:24
225   206 EENRAID PEEP   1:47:46 00:31:24 M 138 12:00:16
226   528 MÄGI INGVAR   1:47:46 00:31:24 M 139 12:00:35
227   370 ROHTMA VALDEK SK Toonus 1:47:51 00:31:29 M 140 12:00:39
228   180 PALU SILVER SK TAK 1:47:53 00:31:31 M 141 12:00:15
229   707 SILDVEE MÄRT 21CC Triatloniklubi 1:48:00 00:31:38 M 142 12:00:26
230   387 URBAS MART   1:48:03 00:31:41 M 143 12:00:32
231   403 UUETALU TAVO SK Metsasõbrad 1:48:05 00:31:43 M 50 11 12:00:46
232   188 VESSMANN ANTS   1:48:08 00:31:46 M 144 12:00:13
233   190 VAHEMETS VAHUR   1:48:11 00:31:49 M 40 43 12:00:14
234   543 PALU ARVO-ARTUR   1:48:22 00:32:00 M 145 12:00:52
235   232 VONK JANAR   1:48:23 00:32:01 M 146 12:00:20
236   727 TAMM PEETER SK KRAMP 1:48:34 00:32:12 M 147 12:00:14
237   210 PÕTTER JAANUS   1:48:41 00:32:19 M 148 12:00:15
238   659 MURRUT ÜLO   1:48:44 00:32:22 M 60 1 12:00:40
239   178 KUBJAS AIVAR   1:48:47 00:32:25 M 40 44 12:00:18
240 8 218 ESNAR MARI Hansa SK 1:48:49 00:32:27 N 6 12:00:16
241   453 ADER SILVER   1:48:55 00:32:33 M 149 12:00:44
242   158 JÕELEHT URMAS   1:49:09 00:32:47 M 45 17 12:00:18
243 9 252 KÄES JAANIKA Jõelähtme Singel 1:49:22 00:33:00 N 7 12:00:20
244   161 POSTI VEIKO   1:49:23 00:33:01 M 40 45 12:00:15
245 10 597 SIRVEL MERIKE SK Rakke 1:49:29 00:33:06 N 8 12:00:29
246   306 GUTMANN VELAR   1:49:31 00:33:08 M 150 12:00:45
247   193 LEIER TÕNIS Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO 1:49:38 00:33:16 M 55 5 12:00:18
248   177 BORMEISTER ELMAR   1:49:41 00:33:19 M 40 46 12:00:16
249   525 JUUSU MARTIN JSK Rave 1:49:42 00:33:20 M 50 12 12:00:26
250   572 LAUB GERD   1:49:43 00:33:21 M 151 12:00:29
251   204 KUUSIK JAANUS   1:49:49 00:33:27 M 40 47 12:00:17
252   97 LUIK AVO   1:49:56 00:33:34 M 40 48 12:00:08
253   166 AAMISEPP TÕNU   1:49:58 00:33:35 M 55 6 12:00:16
254   685 PAAS OLARI Spordiklubi Rakke 1:49:58 00:33:36 M 40 49 12:00:42
255   200 TUISK VÄINO Pärnu Surfiklubi 1:50:03 00:33:41 M 50 13 12:00:17
256   565 ÜBNER TOOMAS   1:50:11 00:33:49 M 152 12:00:38
257   732 SALUVEER AGO   1:50:22 00:33:59 M 153 12:00:56
258   112 KESKKÜLA KAROL   1:50:23 00:34:01 M 154 12:00:07
259   421 MOOSTE TARMO   1:50:25 00:34:03 M 155 12:00:45
260   441 MÖÖL MARK   1:50:29 00:34:07 M 40 50 12:00:22
261   529 KALAUS HANNES   1:50:38 00:34:16 M 156 12:00:38
262   266 PARTS ALDUR   1:50:53 00:34:31 M 50 14 12:00:16
263   208 AAVIK AIVAR Alavere Spordiklubi 1:51:13 00:34:51 M 45 18 12:00:17
264   142 VUKS PRIIT   1:51:18 00:34:55 M 157 12:00:11
265   275 LAPIDUS ALEKS   1:51:57 00:35:35 M 158 12:00:23
266   627 MEIUS MARGUS A. Le Coq 1:52:10 00:35:48 M 159 12:00:27
267   364 KESKRA RAIVO   1:52:14 00:35:51 M 160 12:00:49
268   496 MINSKI JAN   1:52:18 00:35:56 M 161 12:00:23
269   162 RAAP ILMAR meie 1:52:26 00:36:04 M 40 51 12:00:22
270   258 KAUBI ULVAR Metsasõbrad 1:52:31 00:36:09 M 40 52 12:00:18
271   398 RINDLA TARMO Norma OK 1:52:40 00:36:17 M 45 19 12:00:42
272   185 ERDMANN TARMO   1:52:41 00:36:19 M 40 53 12:00:16
273   267 KAASIK MEHIS   1:52:57 00:36:35 M 162 12:00:20
274   248 PINDMA VAHUR Hauka Veloklubi 1:53:06 00:36:44 M 45 20 12:00:19
275   484 JANTER CASPAR KJK 1:53:19 00:36:56 P 9 12:00:18
276   720 EGGERT VAIKO MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1:53:29 00:37:07 M 163 12:00:51
277   676 SAARESTIK TANEL   1:53:31 00:37:09 M 164 12:00:39
278   257 OKAS TAAVI   1:53:33 00:37:11 M 165 12:00:23
279   742 LILLSOO RAIN   1:53:44 00:37:21 M 40 54 12:01:02
280 11 423 LUIKS ÜLLE Jõelähtme Singel 1:53:45 00:37:22 N 9 12:00:45
281   729 PILVE VEIKO   1:53:46 00:37:24 M 166 12:00:29
282   538 ARUNURM HANNES Pohjola SK 1:53:48 00:37:26 M 167 12:00:44
283   620 KARUS KALEV   1:53:51 00:37:28 M 168 12:00:27
284   271 HAAS MARCO   1:53:51 00:37:29 M 40 55 12:00:19
285   656 SISASK VALMAR   1:53:51 00:37:29 M 169 12:00:55
286   458 PUUSTA IVAR   1:54:06 00:37:44 M 170 12:00:48
287   697 JÕGIMAA RENE   1:54:07 00:37:45 M 40 56 12:00:34
288   513 TAMURI ERKO   1:54:13 00:37:51 M 40 57 12:00:34
289   553 DAVEL INDREK Hansa SK 1:54:15 00:37:53 M 171 12:00:39
290 12 475 NÕMMIK TIINA Türi Rattatiim 1:54:16 00:37:54 T 2 12:00:28
291   381 RUNGE TIMO TEAM MAHE 1:54:17 00:37:55 M 172 12:00:31
292   157 EVISALU MAIT   1:54:33 00:38:11 M 40 58 12:00:19
293   348 ELO ARMAS Metek team 1:54:33 00:38:11 M 40 59 12:00:32
294   585 JAKOBSOO JANEK   1:54:50 00:38:28 M 173 12:00:23
295   361 SÕRMUS TANEL   1:55:07 00:38:45 M 174 12:00:37
296   414 KARJA RASMUS   1:55:13 00:38:51 M 175 12:00:33
297 13 227 PAJUR LY Tallinna Vangla 1:55:21 00:38:59 N 10 12:00:21
298   174 TALVISTE EINARI Waterworld Expedition 1:55:24 00:39:02 M 40 60 12:00:16
299   186 ENOK ERGI   1:55:33 00:39:11 M 40 61 12:00:18
300   689 LOMP AVO hagar 1:55:37 00:39:15 M 50 15 12:00:19
301   246 NAGEL RAINER   1:55:39 00:39:17 M 176 12:00:21
302 14 319 LÕUNE LIIS   1:55:42 00:39:20 N 11 12:00:28
303   684 VIJAR RAUNO   1:55:45 00:39:22 P 10 12:00:52
304   540 JAANSO JANARI   1:55:51 00:39:29 M 177 12:00:33
305   673 KOTSAR ARGO   1:56:00 00:39:38 M 178 12:00:36
306   230 TEEORG URMAS   1:56:02 00:39:40 M 45 21 12:00:21
307   413 PIHLAK RAUNO   1:56:17 00:39:54 M 179 12:00:36
308   731 SILD SVEN   1:56:18 00:39:56 M 180 12:00:50
309   365 LIBLIKMAN ANDI   1:56:21 00:39:59 M 181 12:00:53
310 15 318 METSAMÄE SIRLI Saku Suusaklubi 1:56:24 00:40:01 N 12 12:00:26
311   586 KOIK LAURI   1:56:35 00:40:13 M 182 12:00:49
312   269 GUTMANN KAIDO RAE ROK 1:56:44 00:40:22 M 45 22 12:00:20
313   675 OKS AHTI   1:56:45 00:40:22 M 183 12:00:51
314   429 ÕUNAP VALDO   1:56:52 00:40:30 M 45 23 12:00:52
315   623 PIHLAPUU KULDAR   1:56:55 00:40:33 M 184 12:00:59
316   710 REIU ANDRES Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 1:57:01 00:40:38 M 40 62 12:00:28
317   247 REBANE TARVO-JAAN   1:57:13 00:40:51 M 185 12:00:19
318   735 KIRIKMÄE ERIK Elioni SK 1:58:08 00:41:46 M 186 12:00:42
319   362 EOMOIS PEEP   1:58:13 00:41:51 M 55 7 12:00:54
320   461 VILLEMSON AIVAR   1:58:30 00:42:08 M 187 12:00:27
321   16 LAANE MAREK   1:58:31 00:42:09 M 188 12:00:10
322 16 575 LÕHMUS SILJA   1:58:32 00:42:09 N 50 1 12:00:48
323   599 SCHULTS MARKKO   1:58:32 00:42:10 M 189 12:00:35
324   644 HELMIK EINAR   1:58:45 00:42:22 M 190 12:00:27
325   641 LEESI RAIN   1:58:49 00:42:27 M 191 12:00:40
326   454 AEDNURM ARGO   1:59:13 00:42:51 M 192 12:00:29
327   570 KAARLEP EGERT   1:59:24 00:43:02 M 193 12:00:54
328   668 LEMING INDIS   1:59:29 00:43:07 M 55 8 12:00:28
329   374 VUTT INGMAR   1:59:42 00:43:20 M 40 63 12:00:30
330   176 LEPP ARE   1:59:44 00:43:22 M 194 12:00:11
331   555 MIIL MARCO Hansa SK 1:59:48 00:43:26 M 195 12:01:04
332   624 IVANOV PRIIT Peugeot Eesti 1:59:52 00:43:30 M 196 12:00:37
333   225 HÄRMSALU JORMA   1:59:56 00:43:33 M 197 12:00:18
334   654 KEINAST RANDO   2:00:00 00:43:37 M 198 12:00:42
335   492 VONK AIVAR Kostivere Vänt 2:00:03 00:43:40 M 50 16 12:00:59
336   527 KRUUSIMÄGI MEHIS   2:00:17 00:43:55 M 40 64 12:00:51
337   357 JAHILO VALDO TriSmile Team 2:00:28 00:44:06 M 199 12:00:27
338   321 SILLER ERKO   2:00:37 00:44:15 M 200 12:00:21
339 17 602 PALUMAA PILLE   2:01:01 00:44:39 N 13 12:00:41
340   408 REINMANN MARGUS   2:01:05 00:44:43 M 201 12:00:33
341   236 EERME HANNO   2:01:08 00:44:46 M 40 65 12:00:29
342   512 LÕSOV OLEV   2:01:14 00:44:51 M 45 24 12:00:22
343   214 KALDMA TANEL era 2:01:16 00:44:54 M 202 12:00:16
344   393 MAIDRE ERKI   2:01:23 00:45:01 M 203 12:00:42
345   360 KUUDER KUNNAR   2:01:23 00:45:01 M 204 12:00:41
346   307 GUTMANN AIVAR   2:01:49 00:45:27 M 45 25 12:00:23
347   483 LILLEOJA LAUR   2:01:55 00:45:33 M 205 12:00:55
348   356 HIIEKIVI URMET   2:01:56 00:45:34 M 40 66 12:00:46
349   679 KULVER RÜNNO Jussikese 7 Sõpra 2:02:04 00:45:42 M 206 12:00:42
350   405 VIESE MEELIS   2:02:19 00:45:57 M 207 12:00:51
351   501 UUS RAUL   2:02:20 00:45:58 M 40 67 12:00:46
352   601 VOOLAID MART   2:02:32 00:46:10 M 208 12:00:34
353   359 KAUP EERO   2:02:34 00:46:12 M 40 68 12:00:50
354   495 PIIRSALU AIVO   2:02:34 00:46:12 M 209 12:00:30
355   265 PÕLDMAA KOIT   2:02:37 00:46:15 M 210 12:01:06
356   390 KALLAS AIGAR SK Metsasõbrad 2:02:38 00:46:16 M 211 12:00:54
357   584 PIIRISTE MARGUS   2:02:46 00:46:23 M 212 12:00:36
358   167 OSMIN MARTIN   2:02:55 00:46:33 M 213 12:00:23
359   380 OTS AIVAR Samsung Sports Academy 2:02:58 00:46:36 M 214 12:00:37
360   274 MÖLTER TIIT   2:03:02 00:46:40 M 215 12:00:25
361   424 SALUMETS ENO   2:03:06 00:46:44 M 40 69 12:00:43
362   628 KORB IMRE A. Le Coq 2:03:12 00:46:50 M 216 12:00:31
363   546 KALLAS KRISTO   2:03:18 00:46:56 M 217 12:00:38
364   435 SAAT KARL   2:03:24 00:47:02 P 11 12:00:49
365   437 LAHTVEE DANIEL   2:03:25 00:47:03 P 12 12:00:39
366   305 VINOGRADOV VLADIMIR T28A Spordiklubi 2:03:45 00:47:23 M 45 26 12:00:43
367   645 ERS ALGER   2:03:58 00:47:36 M 218 12:00:52
368   256 RANNU URMAS   2:04:21 00:47:59 M 40 70 12:00:22
369   430 VINKMAN KRISTJAN   2:04:28 00:48:06 M 219 12:00:40
370   629 LIIK MARGUS A. Le Coq 2:04:31 00:48:09 M 40 71 12:00:29
371   184 NOORMETS AIVAR   2:04:32 00:48:10 M 50 17 12:00:17
372 18 490 KOND JANNE-ELIISE   2:04:47 00:48:25 T 3 12:00:30
373   422 AIMSALU MART   2:04:54 00:48:32 M 40 72 12:00:27
374   355 VELLO RAUL   2:05:04 00:48:41 M 220 12:00:26
375 19 385 RANT ELINA   2:05:19 00:48:56 N 14 12:00:36
376   489 JÜRIÖÖ JAAN Jüriöö Pereklubi 2:05:27 00:49:04 M 45 27 12:00:39
377   394 PAAP KIMMO   2:05:32 00:49:10 M 221 12:00:31
378   617 KASKLA KUIDO   2:05:35 00:49:12 M 222 12:00:44
379   640 PARVE AIN   2:05:48 00:49:26 M 60 2 12:00:38
380   670 TRUSSMANN LAINER   2:05:50 00:49:28 M 223 12:00:24
381   340 ÕUNAPUU MARKO   2:05:50 00:49:28 M 224 12:00:42
382   619 RÜNDVA VELLO   2:05:51 00:49:29 M 60 3 12:00:31
383   332 HANGA KNUT   2:05:55 00:49:33 M 40 73 12:00:56
384 20 726 LAUK PIRET Kalevi Jalgrattakool 2:05:56 00:49:34 T 4 12:00:13
385 21 709 RANNU ANGELA Nõmme SK 2:06:06 00:49:44 T 5 12:00:51
386 22 516 LILLEORU MERLE   2:06:11 00:49:49 N 15 12:00:53
387   329 MALV MADIS   2:06:14 00:49:52 M 225 12:00:58
388 23 346 ANTONS MAILI Ambla Spordiklubi 2:06:23 00:50:01 N 40 2 12:00:38
389   417 LEISI RAIN Sõjaväepolitsei 2:06:35 00:50:13 M 40 74 12:00:45
390   388 EISO MAIT   2:06:43 00:50:21 M 226 12:00:43
391   311 KUHI PEETER   2:06:53 00:50:31 M 40 75 12:00:36
392   554 ALLA JANEK Hansa SK 2:06:59 00:50:37 M 227 12:00:48
393   400 KARP KALEV meie 2:07:07 00:50:45 P 13 12:00:50
394   506 KÄNGSEPP TÕNIS   2:07:10 00:50:48 M 228 12:00:45
395   547 KOITLA INDREK   2:07:34 00:51:11 M 229 12:00:21
396   445 SAMMAL HEIMO Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 2:07:54 00:51:32 M 230 12:00:34
397   133 SIIM TARVO Jussikese 7 Sõpra 2:08:10 00:51:48 M 231 12:00:10
398   344 KENDLA TAIVO   2:08:13 00:51:51 M 232 12:00:55
399   419 KUUSIK TIIT   2:08:15 00:51:53 M 45 28 12:01:00
400   534 AAVIK KARL   2:08:28 00:52:06 P 14 12:00:36
401   324 SILEM PRIIT   2:08:32 00:52:10 M 233 12:00:57
402   607 SIIRDE MADIS KJK 2:08:50 00:52:28 M 234 12:00:47
403   658 KOSTLA PEETER   2:08:53 00:52:31 M 40 76 12:01:00
404   649 NOKKUR ANTS Rõõsa 2:09:03 00:52:41 P 15 12:00:54
405   474 PIHLAK LAURI   2:09:10 00:52:48 M 235 12:00:54
406   315 KRIK ANDRES Saku Suusaklubi 2:09:12 00:52:50 M 40 77 12:00:26
407   526 LILLEMETS IVAR   2:09:15 00:52:52 M 236 12:00:36
408   476 NÕMMIK ALEKSANDER Türi Rattatiim 2:09:31 00:53:09 M 40 78 12:00:43
409   719 KEPP TIIT MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 2:09:36 00:53:14 M 40 79 12:00:32
410 24 563 SEPP MARIKA Harrastajate SK 2:09:46 00:53:24 N 16 12:00:26
411   473 PERTEL TIIT   2:09:47 00:53:25 M 237 12:00:40
412 25 389 ETVERK MERIKE SK Metsasõbrad 2:09:54 00:53:32 N 40 3 12:00:32
413   536 TOOMIK ANDREAS   2:09:56 00:53:34 M 238 12:00:45
414   450 ISOP INDREK   2:09:57 00:53:35 M 40 80 12:00:37
415 26 573 JOONAS INGE   2:10:07 00:53:45 N 40 4 12:00:47
416   39 LUHAMÄE TÕNIS   2:10:16 00:53:53 M 55 9 12:00:09
417   498 SARMET MARGUS   2:10:33 00:54:11 M 239 12:00:52
418   577 VANAVESKI KAIDO   2:10:38 00:54:16 M 240 12:00:43
419   533 PARDER RAINO   2:10:54 00:54:32 M 241 12:00:31
420   391 KARP ENDEL Norma OK 2:11:01 00:54:39 M 50 18 12:01:15
421   31 ALTMETS MIKK   2:11:16 00:54:54 M 40 81 12:00:09
422   695 SEER RASMUS   2:11:24 00:55:01 M 242 12:01:10
423   740 LAANDE AVO   2:11:30 00:55:08 M 243 12:00:37
424   372 GOSTSÕLLO HENRI   2:11:44 00:55:22 M 244 12:01:04
425 27 383 VELVE URSEL Samsung Sports Academy 2:11:51 00:55:29 N 17 12:00:49
426   304 TILK TAAVI   2:12:01 00:55:39 M 245 12:00:46
427   442 RENNING INDREK   2:12:07 00:55:45 M 246 12:00:51
428   598 KONT AVO   2:12:11 00:55:49 M 247 12:00:30
429   514 SOOME HEIKI LiVal Sport 2:12:17 00:55:54 M 248 12:00:55
430   511 PÄRNITS STEN   2:12:31 00:56:09 P 16 12:00:52
431 28 411 MALBERG KRISTE Neeme Rattaklubi 2:12:37 00:56:15 N 40 5 12:00:47
432   618 VENT MARIO   2:12:41 00:56:19 M 249 12:00:39
433   608 JÄRMUT HARRY   2:12:43 00:56:20 M 250 12:00:26
434   327 VARBOLA ERKI Eelistan Almale Sakut 2:12:44 00:56:22 M 251 12:00:43
435   135 DREIMANN ANNES   2:12:58 00:56:36 M 252 12:00:12
436 29 443 MÄE ANNETT   2:13:02 00:56:39 N 18 12:00:34
437   431 KAHA HAMIGO   2:13:08 00:56:45 M 40 82 12:00:34
438   464 PÄRTEL ANDO   2:13:10 00:56:48 M 45 29 12:00:35
439   595 PIRSON HARDO   2:13:14 00:56:52 M 40 83 12:00:26
440   532 RAUD DANIEL IRL 2:13:20 00:56:58 M 253 12:00:46
441   404 PUUSEPP AKSEL   2:13:26 00:57:04 P 17 12:00:23
442   402 TUTT RAIKO Norma OK 2:13:29 00:57:07 M 254 12:00:43
443   406 AUSMEES RAIKO Peugeot Eesti 2:13:34 00:57:11 M 255 12:00:35
444 30 657 KRIIS KARIN   2:13:43 00:57:21 N 19 12:00:32
445   738 TÕNTS TAAVI   2:13:54 00:57:32 M 256 12:00:44
446   646 RIIMAA KRISTO CFC 2:14:01 00:57:39 M 257 12:00:46
447 31 420 POHLAK PIIA SK Rakke 2:14:10 00:57:48 T 6 12:00:27
448 32 651 NOORAK MAARJA   2:14:17 00:57:54 N 20 12:00:32
449   345 NURM VILJAR Tallinna Vangla 2:14:33 00:58:11 M 258 12:00:27
450   308 MEIGAS MAIT   2:14:40 00:58:17 M 259 12:00:29
451 33 535 MÄNNIK MARGIT   2:14:42 00:58:20 N 21 12:00:40
452 34 459 KOOR MARET   2:14:50 00:58:28 N 22 12:00:24
453   373 KOSULA TIIDRIK vop 2:15:08 00:58:46 M 40 84 12:00:41
454 35 800 KULVER ANNELI Jussikese 7 Sõpra 2:15:25 00:59:03 N 23 12:00:45
455 36 503 TEMPEL MARJU MATATE SK 2:15:56 00:59:34 N 24 12:00:40
456   537 TURJA TARVO   2:16:03 00:59:40 M 260 12:00:43
457   545 SINISAAR INDREK   2:16:10 00:59:48 M 261 12:00:42
458   638 LIIV ANDRUS   2:16:17 00:59:55 M 40 85 12:00:38
459   587 EERMANN RÜNNO Tallinna Vangla 2:16:51 01:00:29 M 262 12:00:32
460   524 RISTISAAR RISTO   2:16:57 01:00:35 M 263 12:00:56
461   439 KLIIMANN RAIVO BHRA 2:17:39 01:01:17 M 45 30 12:00:56
462   416 ARO MARKO   2:17:42 01:01:20 M 264 12:00:30
463   367 MEEKSA ROMAN   2:17:46 01:01:23 M 265 12:00:48
464   508 REINARU RAIT   2:18:10 01:01:48 M 266 12:00:39
465   325 KARP VEIKO meie 2:18:25 01:02:03 M 45 31 12:00:48
466   460 PIIRSALU TANEL   2:19:14 01:02:52 M 267 12:01:00
467   588 PALM ARTUR Tallinna Vangla 2:19:19 01:02:57 M 268 12:00:30
468   736 NEEMRE ANDRES   2:19:26 01:03:04 M 269 12:00:45
469   672 KRUUS PEEP   2:19:32 01:03:09 M 270 12:00:55
470 37 261 PRUUS KATRIN KOMO 2:19:59 01:03:37 N 25 12:00:19
471 38 67 SELTER PILLE   2:20:31 01:04:08 N 26 12:00:14
472 39 482 VAIMLA ASTRIT   2:20:40 01:04:18 N 27 12:00:34
473 40 300 JAKOBI ANNELI   2:20:51 01:04:29 N 40 6 12:00:20
474 41 497 LAIGAR HEDI   2:20:53 01:04:31 N 28 12:00:53
475   463 OLLE KERT Rademar 2:21:03 01:04:40 M 271 12:00:58
476   181 LÕKK RAIVO   2:21:03 01:04:40 M 272 12:00:58
477   705 JUKSAR MARTIN   2:21:03 01:04:40 M 273 12:00:59
478   493 JUNG SILVER   2:21:03 01:04:41 M 274 12:01:00
479   605 TROFIMOV OVE   2:21:03 01:04:41 M 275 12:01:01
480   576 KODAR ANTI   2:21:23 01:05:01 M 276 12:01:09
481   235 KUUSK IMRE   2:21:50 01:05:28 M 277 12:00:14
482   195 VARVAS VAHUR   2:22:19 01:05:57 M 45 32 12:00:16
483 42 636 METSAORG MARIA Maria jooksuklubi 2:22:38 01:06:15 T 7 12:00:08
484   614 LUGENBERG ARVI   2:23:00 01:06:38 M 40 86 12:00:38
485   574 ABEL TANEL   2:23:08 01:06:46 M 278 12:00:30
486   591 KOKK KRISTJAN-ERIK Metek team 2:23:20 01:06:58 M 279 12:00:28
487 43 721 HÄRM EVE MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 2:24:39 01:08:17 N 29 12:00:56
488 44 715 HUSSAR KRISTA Metsasõbrad 2:24:43 01:08:21 N 45 1 12:00:39
489   609 GREENBAUM LAURI   2:24:52 01:08:30 M 280 12:01:02
490   343 MEIMRE MADIS EMTA SK 2:24:58 01:08:36 M 281 12:00:35
491 45 674 ROOSIPUU KRISTI   2:25:15 01:08:52 N 30 12:00:40
492 46 681 POšLIN LIVIA   2:25:26 01:09:04 N 31 12:00:48
493   693 REHI ANDREAS   2:25:27 01:09:04 P 18 12:00:25
494   680 ROOMET RENEE Jussikese 7 Sõpra 2:25:54 01:09:31 M 40 87 12:00:38
495   648 NOKKUR LEMBIT Rõõsa 2:26:04 01:09:42 M 45 33 12:00:56
496   639 TELLISKIVI TÕNU   2:26:55 01:10:33 M 40 88 12:00:50
497 47 254 MÄRTIN LIINA   2:26:57 01:10:34 N 32 12:00:19
498   696 PALUTEDER KRISTJAN   2:27:49 01:11:27 M 282 12:00:53
499 48 661 KUUS MAILA   2:27:58 01:11:36 N 33  
500   683 KOSTER HEIKI   2:28:14 01:11:52 M 283 12:00:30
501   531 VADI TARMO   2:28:17 01:11:55 M 284 12:01:06
502   456 PILV MARGUS   2:29:02 01:12:40 M 285 12:00:29
503 49 688 PARTS VALLI   2:29:06 01:12:44 N 34 12:00:50
504 50 571 KADARIK HEIDI   2:29:20 01:12:58 N 35 12:00:48
505   604 TIITS TOOMAS Samsung Sports Academy 2:29:38 01:13:15 M 286 12:00:49
506   284 TOOTS KALEV   2:29:39 01:13:17 M 50 19 12:00:33
507   621 HIOB LAUR   2:30:39 01:14:17 M 287 12:00:33
508   199 ROOP TARMO   2:30:46 01:14:24 M 288 12:00:26
509   549 PÕDER OLIVER   2:31:31 01:15:09 M 289 12:00:46
510   433 SILLARI ANDRES   2:31:54 01:15:32 M 40 89 12:01:02
511 51 717 SOOBARD LIINA MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 2:31:57 01:15:35 N 36 12:00:51
512   99 KAUKVER SIIM NRK 2:31:58 01:15:36 P 19 12:00:24
513   98 KAUKVER ANDRES   2:31:58 01:15:36 M 50 20 12:00:25
514 52 568 ÕUN ENEKE   2:32:02 01:15:40 N 37 12:00:39
515   666 MÄÄLTSEMEES HANS   2:32:09 01:15:47 M 50 21 12:00:53
516 53 426 SAMOLBERG JANET   2:32:26 01:16:04 N 38 12:00:32
517 54 377 ARUVALD KAIRI Samsung Sports Academy 2:32:38 01:16:16 N 39 12:00:41
518   434 SAAT MARKO   2:32:53 01:16:31 M 40 90 12:00:46
519   694 TREPP KAAREL   2:33:01 01:16:39 P 20 12:00:47
520   510 PÄRNITS GUIDO   2:34:10 01:17:48 M 45 34 12:00:53
521 55 741 UUETALU RITA Metsasõbrad 2:34:15 01:17:53 N 50 2 12:00:59
522   412 HALLIMÄE MART   2:35:13 01:18:50 M 290 12:00:44
523   263 VIILEBERG MARTI   2:35:14 01:18:52 M 291 12:00:18
524 56 82 ARM KRISTIN Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 2:35:18 01:18:56 N 40 12:00:16
525   590 KÕRKJAS VEIKO Metek team 2:35:38 01:19:16 M 292 12:00:27
526   660 TUPITS AHTI   2:35:42 01:19:20 M 40 91 12:00:47
527   330 MALV MARGUS   2:35:50 01:19:28 M 40 92 12:01:03
528   251 ALLIKSAAR LEMBIT   2:36:04 01:19:42 M 293 12:00:24
529   452 ARU MARTTI   2:37:02 01:20:40 M 45 35 12:01:04
530 57 485 RUUT PIRJO   2:37:05 01:20:42 N 41 12:00:50
531   544 TAMMOJA MARGUS   2:37:42 01:21:20 M 40 93 12:00:44
532   569 GREENBAUM TARMO   2:37:59 01:21:37 M 294 12:01:02
533 58 699 SIIMER PILLE   2:38:02 01:21:40 N 40 7 12:01:01
534   566 HUTTUNEN KARI-ERKKI   2:38:06 01:21:43 M 295 12:00:44
535   711 VIILU MARTI   2:41:36 01:25:14 M 296 12:00:44
536 59 494 KALLAM KARIN   2:41:36 01:25:14 N 42 12:00:45
537   698 SIIMER ANTI   2:43:17 01:26:55 M 40 94 12:00:56
538 60 714 VAHER KAIRE Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 2:43:28 01:27:05 N 43 12:00:34
539   448 MÄE JALMAR SK Keila SWimclub 2:43:56 01:27:34 P 21 12:00:26
540 61 583 APRI JANIKA   2:44:02 01:27:40 N 44 12:00:44
541 62 725 ALLESE MARI Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 2:44:09 01:27:47 N 45 12:00:58
542   505 FILIPPOV PRIIT   2:44:32 01:28:09 M 297 12:00:35
543 63 589 KROON MONIKA Metek team 2:44:39 01:28:17 N 46 12:00:51
544 64 722 REBANE GERLI MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 2:45:50 01:29:28 N 47 12:00:54
545 65 231 JÕGISU LIINA SK Mercury 2:46:34 01:30:12 N 48 12:01:09
546 66 691 DEPKA AGATA   2:46:48 01:30:26 N 49 12:00:25
547 67 702 ROOP KAIRE   2:47:31 01:31:09 N 50 12:00:57
548   432 PAAP JAAK   2:48:49 01:32:27 M 45 36 12:00:51
549 68 486 JAKOBSON LENNE   2:48:55 01:32:32 N 40 8 12:00:33
550   283 JÄRVE PRIIT   2:49:10 01:32:48 M 298 12:00:20
551 69 125 LELLEP KARIN   2:50:17 01:33:55 N 51 12:00:22
552   521 PARVE RAIDO   2:51:52 01:35:30 M 299 12:00:59
553   465 TEKKEL SVEN R - klubi 2:53:14 01:36:52 M 45 37 12:00:58
554   515 NUKKI RENÉ   2:54:10 01:37:48 M 300 12:00:40
555   687 DOONER TEET   2:54:35 01:38:13 M 301 12:00:50
556 70 603 VALDMETS MARGO Samsung Sports Academy 2:56:31 01:40:09 N 52 12:00:51
557 71 326 JÕGEVA SILLE   2:58:44 01:42:21 N 53 12:01:02
558 72 700 SIIMER MERILI   3:02:13 01:45:51 T 8 12:00:59
559   724 TELVE KRISTAJAN MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 3:06:33 01:50:11 M 302 12:00:56
560   701 SIIMER KRISTO Nõmme Spordiklubi 3:06:39 01:50:17 P 22 12:00:57
561   444 MÄE AADI   3:08:16 01:51:54 M 50 22 12:00:32
562 73 470 SUITSO PIRET   3:09:11 01:52:49 N 65 1 12:00:56
563   647 VANNIK LEMBIT   3:10:24 01:54:02 M 45 38 12:00:35
564   272 JÜRISAAR MARTTI   3:10:51 01:54:28 P 23 12:00:31
565 74 723 TELVE KERSTI MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 3:11:17 01:54:55 N 40 9 12:00:58
566 75 612 VÄRK KATTI   3:14:58 01:58:36 N 54 12:01:02
567   19 ANTONIAK MAREK Spordipartner     M 40   12:00:04
568   633 NEIDRA RAINER Spordiklubi Rakke     P   12:00:05
569   52 AAMISEPP ARNO Nõmme SK     P   12:00:06
570   632 EILO SANDER Spordiklubi Rakke     P   12:00:07
571   299 PÕLD IVO COSMOS     M 40   12:00:09
572   183 VÄLI REIGO       M 40   12:00:11
573   212 SOOÄR RAIGO       M   12:00:12
574   211 KARUS TIIT       M 60   12:00:15
575   194 MELTSAS VEIKO       M   12:00:16
576   155 HALLIMÄE RAIN       M 50   12:00:20
577   637 LILLO INDREK       M   12:00:32
578   728 PUPART ALVER SK KRAMP     M   12:00:34
579   642 VILJASAAR IVIKA       N   12:00:40
580   530 TOOMPALU HELENA       N   12:00:41
581   610 MÜÜRSEPP MÄRT Pirita MG     P   12:00:42
582   457 JÕGI JANNE       N   12:00:46
583   462 PUIDAK PEETER       M   12:00:50
584   733 RAMMO ANTTI       M   12:00:53
585   32 PILV IVAR Ambla Spordiklubi     M 40    
586   46 AIBAST ERIK SKM!     M    
587   47 LÜÜDE RIHO       M    
588   49 SOO HANNES X-SPORT     M    
589   56 HÜRDEN TAIVO       M    
590   66 PUNGAR RAINER vana kala     M    
591   68 LOKK SULEV Stamina SK     M 40    
592   80 PALLOTEDDER TAIVO       M    
593   107 SAKSNIIT PRIIT       M    
594   130 NURM ASKO SK Kalju Rattatiim     M    
595   132 RAIDMA RAINER       M    
596   136 KÕIV MAREK Sportland     M    
597   148 VEIDEMANN TOOMAS Arctic Sport Club     M 45    
598   153 KURI SEPO       M    
599   154 VEERBERK SULEV THK-88     M 60    
600   159 KASKEMA VALDIS       M 40    
601   163 PAAL VAHUR       M 45    
602   165 ANTSON MARGUS 21CC Triatloniklubi     M    
603   168 LIIVAT ANTI Samsung Sports Academy     M    
604   175 KÜTTIS SVEN       M 40    
605   196 TÕNISSON TOOMAS       M 40    
606   205 RAID TÕNIS       M    
607   217 ESNAR AVO Hansa SK     M 60    
608   219 REA TARMO Hansa SK     M    
609   222 REIMANN JAN       M    
610   224 LUTS JANNO       M    
611   242 PROODE ARNO Eesti Põlevkivi Spordiklubi     M 50    
612   244 VEISSERIK JOEL       M 45    
613   250 MÕTLIK JUHAN       M    
614   259 URMET PIRET       N 40    
615   270 JÕEMA ANDRI       M    
616   301 MERILA URMO       M    
617   302 REBANE URMAS       M    
618   303 SAAR RIIDO       M    
619   310 OTT MARJE       N 50    
620   312 VAINOLA VILJAR       M    
621   313 LUHARI MART       M    
622   316 LOOPERE JOOSEP SK Biathlon     M    
623   317 METSALU MERILIN       N    
624   320 SIKK RISTO       M    
625   328 INNOS JOHN       M 40    
626   331 SÄRAK IVO Saue Suusaklubi     M    
627   333 AIRIK RAIN       M    
628   334 KOSKARU MEELIS EMTA SK     M    
629   335 JÕGI TARMO Sk Merimetsa     M    
630   336 NÕMM MEELIS VAK Staier     M    
631   338 KAIDME URMAS       M 40    
632   339 ÕRUSTE ARNO       M    
633   341 PALOVER MEELIS Suusahullud     M    
634   347 AOLAID ARDI       M 40    
635   349 SAKKEUS JÜRI KPMG     M 55    
636   350 SÕBER ELION       P    
637   351 RANDMETS REIGO SK VõhmaSaunanaised     M    
638   352 SUPPI KRISTA SK Biathlon     N    
639   353 TAALBERG KADI ok kobras     N    
640   354 VEERUS IVAR SG Weber     M 45    
641   358 JÕELA ANNELI       N    
642   363 JÜRGENSON ERIKA 21CC Triatloniklubi     N 40    
643   366 LIBLIK RAINO ABERG     M    
644   368 PÄRNSALU MARKEL       M    
645   371 SILDVEE ALAR       M 40    
646   375 MARJA SULEV       M 50    
647   376 SEPP EVELIN       N    
648   378 ELLAM ERIK Samsung Sports Academy     M    
649   379 LAUL UKU       M    
650   384 VORONOVSKI STANISLAV Samsung Sports Academy     M    
651   386 KILKSON HEIKKI       M    
652   392 KRIEGER GARRI Norma OK     M 55    
653   395 PAAVO DEIVY       M 45    
654   407 TARM TOOMAS       M 40    
655   409 AERMATES ENNO Eesti Posti Spordiklubi     M 40    
656   410 TAMM OLIVER Eesti Panga spordiklubi     M    
657   428 JÄRVE MARINA JK Hermes     N 40    
658   436 PEDAK KARL       M    
659   438 VÕSU BRUNO Tartu SHK     M    
660   446 RATšKOVSKI ARTUR       M    
661   451 SALU SANDER JOHANN       P    
662   455 LILLEMAA VEIKO       M    
663   466 VENT ROLAND       M 45    
664   467 RAUDPUU MADIS Ummisjalu     M    
665   468 RADALA RENE       M    
666   472 GAVRILTšIK ALEKSANDR Vova MK     M    
667   477 LAPA MARE       N    
668   478 KAAR MEELIS Jussikese 7 Sõpra     M    
669   479 SOONSEIN MARIS       N    
670   481 MIHKELSAAR RAUNO Peugeot Eesti     M    
671   488 KILLING GERT Scoutspataljon Team     M    
672   499 LOMAKA ANDRE       M    
673   502 VENT SIGNE       N 40    
674   504 RANDMAA RANDO       M    
675   517 LEA RANNALA       N    
676   518 SIKK ARGO       M    
677   522 LINK ALAR       M 40    
678   539 GRAUMANN MARTIN Redmoto RC     M    
679   550 PÄRNIK ANDRES       M    
680   551 MÄESEPP AIGAR Hansa SK     M    
681   557 KERM MARGUS Hansa SK     M    
682   558 LUNG MARTI Hansa SK     M    
683   559 MANDRE MIHKEL Hansa SK     M    
684   560 REBANE ÜLARI Hansa SK     M    
685   561 RIISMAA JOEL Hansa SK     M    
686   562 MEENOV JAANUS Hansa SK     M    
687   567 KAIK JAANUS       M    
688   578 ÕUNAPUU KRISTO       M    
689   579 KÜBARSEPP ATS       M    
690   581 KUURBERG OTT Eesti Posti Spordiklubi     M    
691   592 KABER ARMAND Metek team     M 40    
692   594 SÕÕRUMAA TÕNIS       M    
693   596 PÕLDRE KRISTJAN Peugeot Eesti     M    
694   611 TAMMSALU MIHKEL BIGBANK     M    
695   613 SÕÕRUMAA ANDER       P    
696   615 SOOME ELIISA       N    
697   625 MULLA HANNES Peugeot Eesti     M    
698   626 SINIRAND MELVIN Peugeot Eesti     M    
699   635 METSAORG JÜRI Maria jooksuklubi     M 45    
700   704 LÕHMUS JANEK Eesti Energia SK     M    
701   706 PAIS MART Metsaratturid MTBO     M    
702   712 SIRKAS ALVAR       M    
703   716 FRIEBERG SVEN MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi     M