SAMSUNG ESTONIAN CUP 2012

 
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Võistkond Aeg Start 44km 44km_koht Punkte Vkl Koht
1   1 Austa Caspar A&T Sport TYSK Team 01:53:42 11:59:53 01:24:59 1 1506 M 1
2   2 Maasing Sander Peloton 01:54:05 11:59:53 01:25:21 5 1499 M 2
3   10 Suur Ivo Nissan ProShop Team 01:54:36 11:59:53 01:25:20 2 1492 M 3
4   20 Öpik Oliver Nissan ProShop Team 01:54:39 11:59:53 01:25:20 3 1489 M 4
5   16 Karu Virgo Hawaii Express 01:55:16 11:59:53 01:25:20 4 1487 M40 1
6   12 Kukk Sigvard Spordipartner I 01:55:59 11:59:53 01:25:22 6 1485 M40 2
7   13 Tarvis Peeter Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 1 01:56:29 11:59:53 01:25:59 11 1484 U23 1
8   27 Jüri Mihkel Peloton 01:56:43 11:59:53 01:25:59 12 1483 M 5
9   28 Tamkõrv Helmet Extreme Sport 01:56:52 11:59:53 01:25:57 10 1482 M 6
10   26 Hirv Pait Haanja RK 01:56:53 11:59:53 01:25:56 8 1481 M40 3
11   61 Sala Raivo Specialized/Olympic Casino 01:56:53 11:59:53 01:25:57 9 1480 M40 4
12   72 Saar Raido Sportland Bottecchia Team 01:56:56 11:59:53 01:25:55 7 1479 M 7
13   39 Veski Tanel Extreme Sport 01:57:29 11:59:53 01:27:02 16 1478 M 8
14   18 Kattai Kaupo Extreme Sport 01:57:41 11:59:53 01:27:28 19 1477 M 9
15   17 Puu Henno Fixus Sport 01:57:41 11:59:53 01:27:21 18 1476 M 10
16   65 Kaldvee Martten Nissan ProShop Team 01:57:41 11:59:53 01:26:48 13 1475 M 11
17   41 Tamm Margo TÜASK 01:57:45 11:59:53 01:26:49 14 1474 U23 2
18   60 Leppik Gabriel A&T Sport TYSK Team 01:58:25 11:59:53 01:28:01 22 1473 U23 3
19   36 Veelmaa Taavi Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 01:58:44 11:59:53 01:28:07 31 1472 U23 4
20   31 Kannimäe Viljar Haanja RK 01:58:46 11:59:53 01:28:02 23 1471 M 12
21   22 Olle Raul A&T Sport TYSK Team 01:58:46 11:59:53 01:28:10 33 1470 M40 5
22   37 Rohtmets Argo Fixus Sport 01:58:46 11:59:53 01:28:01 21 1469 M 13
23   48 Mõttus Tarmo Haanja RK 01:58:46 11:59:53 01:28:13 36 1468 M40 6
24   33 Altermann Mikk Specialized/Olympic Casino 01:58:47 11:59:53 01:28:06 29 1467 U23 5
25   32 Saarnits Sten Gustaf Kopparberg 01:58:49 11:59:53 01:28:02 24 1466 U23 6
26   29 Rebane Meelis A&T Sport TYSK Team 01:58:53 11:59:53 01:28:00 20 1465 M40 7
27   49 Prous Priit Nissan ProShop Team 01:58:56 11:59:53 01:28:02 26 1464 M 14
28   25 Nõlvik Lasse Sportland Bottecchia Team 01:59:06 11:59:53 01:28:12 35 1463 M 15
29   23 Neemela Tarmo Extreme Sport 01:59:10 11:59:53 01:26:49 15 1462 M40 8
30   58 Vsivtsev Vladimir Äkke 01:59:11 11:59:53 01:28:09 32 1461 M 16
31   53 Erikson Toomas Fixus Sport 01:59:16 11:59:53 01:28:15 39 1460 M 17
32   54 Gristsenko Andrei Hawaii Express 01:59:20 11:59:53 01:28:02 25 1459 M40 9
33   77 Veri Aivar Citroen Team 01:59:21 11:59:53 01:28:27 44 1458 M40 10
34   40 Ridamäe Aivar Arctic Sportclub I 01:59:48 11:59:53 01:28:14 37 1457 M40 11
35   67 Grossmann Genry Amserv Team 01:59:49 11:59:53 01:28:15 38 1456 M 18
36   44 Laanela Danek Specialized/Olympic Casino 01:59:50 11:59:53 01:27:12 17 1455 M 19
37   38 Suppi Ahti Fixus Sport 01:59:59 11:59:53 01:28:05 28 1454 M 20
38   47 Küüt Märt Spordipartner I 02:00:07 11:59:53 01:28:20 43 1453 M 21
39   45 Tohvrel Rego Spordipartner I 02:00:08 11:59:53 01:28:06 30 1452 M40 12
40   59 Põldma Mirko Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 02:00:11 11:59:53 01:28:20 42 1451 M 22
41   71 Sigus Marko Arctic Sportclub I 02:00:14 11:59:53 01:28:11 34 1450 M 23
42   106 Kiskonen Eero Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:01:38 12:00:57 01:31:06 53 1449 M40 13
43   51 Mäeots Risto Nissan ProShop Team 02:01:54 11:59:53 01:28:18 41 1448 M 24
44   15 Neidra Rainer Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 02:02:14 11:59:53 01:32:50 79 1447 U23 7
45   52 Alamaa Siim-Erik Amserv Team 02:02:15 11:59:53 01:30:44 47 1446 U23 8
46   3 Kodanipork Raido Arctic Sportclub I 02:02:22 11:59:53 01:32:51 80 1446 M40 14
47   34 Mikson Margus Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:02:28 11:59:53 01:28:17 40 1444 M 25
48   6 Oras Allan Hawaii Express 02:02:39 11:59:53 01:33:10 83 1443 M 26
49   118 Lukertšenko Mihhail Fixus Sport 2 02:02:43 12:00:58 01:31:06 52 1442 M 27
50   141 Zdeblovskiy Alexey Lemrace 02:02:46 12:00:59 01:31:02 50 1441 M 28
51   62 Raag Kaupo velo clubbers 02:03:00 11:59:53 01:28:35 45 1440 M 29
52   46 Koolmeister Siim Spordipartner I 02:03:21 11:59:53 01:30:45 48 1439 M 30
53   94 Raja Aigar Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 02:03:36 11:59:53 01:30:42 46 1438 M 31
54   113 Kull Andre CC Rota Mobilis 02:03:46 12:00:58 01:31:05 51 1437 M 32
55   66 randma kristjan tüsk/rattaring 02:03:47 11:59:53 01:30:45 49 1436 M 33
56   70 Leigri Mehis Hawaii Express 02:03:48 11:59:53 01:32:23 71 1435 M 34
57   95 Elling Toomas Fixus Sport 2 02:03:49 11:59:53 01:32:16 68 1434 M 35
58   144 Pilv Ivar Ambla SK 02:03:51 12:00:56 01:31:22 59 1433 M40 15
59   111 Saarna Rivo Nissan ProShop Team II 02:03:54 12:00:59 01:31:22 58 1432 M 36
60   68 Pajur Rivo Nissan ProShop Team II 02:03:56 11:59:53 01:32:08 62 1431 M 37
61   116 Aasla Meelis Fixus Sport 2 02:03:59 12:00:59 01:31:09 54 1430 M 38
62   129 Rei Tarmo CFC 02:04:03 12:00:56 01:31:15 56 1429 M40 16
63   57 Oru Kaido Haanja RK 02:04:03 11:59:53 01:32:17 69 1428 M 39
64   121 Tõnisson Tiimo Porter Racing 02:04:28 12:00:58 01:31:13 55 1427 M 40
65   76 Piilma Priit Costa Bicicleta 02:04:48 11:59:53 01:32:24 73 1426 M 41
66   84 Uuk Aimur Hawaii Express 02:04:57 11:59:53 01:32:22 70 1425 M50 1
67   78 Hussar Aimar A&T Sport TYSK Team 02:04:59 11:59:53 01:32:26 74 1424 M 42
68   125 Martma Kert Arctic Sportclub I 02:05:05 11:59:53 01:32:24 72 1423 M 43
69   86 Teras Indrek Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 02:05:05 11:59:53 01:32:12 65 1422 M 44
70   278 Markss Reinis RK Velo 02:05:12 12:02:46 01:32:12 66 1421 U23 9
71   104 Lipp Sulev Specialized/Olympic Casino 02:05:15 12:01:00 01:31:16 57 1420 M 45
72   286 Tamm Pirmin TTÜ Spordiklubi 02:06:08 12:02:48 01:33:06 82 1419 M 46
73   109 Lipp Aivar A&T Sport Team 02:06:08 12:01:00 01:32:28 76 1418 M 47
74   98 Pungar Urmas   02:06:09 11:59:53 01:32:15 67 1417 M 48
75   103 Toome Roland Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 02:06:10 12:00:57 01:32:06 61 1416 M40 17
76   1131 EILO SIIM Spordiklubi Rakke/FUJI 02:06:10 11:59:53 01:32:30 77 1415 U23 10
77   232 Kupp Alar Vennad-Dahl Pro 02:06:22 12:02:14 01:33:51 95 1414 M18 1
78   218 PUKK ANDRE Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 02:06:30 12:02:11 01:33:29 92 1413 M 49
79   112 Lõiv Urmas Rõuge Racing Team 02:06:30 12:01:00 01:31:44 60 1412 M 50
80   208 Lauk Rein A&T Sport Team 02:06:31 12:02:13 01:33:26 89 1411 M 51
81   102 Nõmm Raivo Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:06:46 12:00:57 01:33:24 88 1410 M 52
82   166 Širokov Juri Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:06:49 12:01:33 01:34:13 103 1409 M 53
83   187 Nurm Asko Citroen Team 02:06:59 12:01:32 01:33:27 90 1408 M 54
84   170 Tukia Margus Spordipartner I 02:07:02 12:01:31 01:33:29 91 1407 M40 18
85   93 Kirsimaa Tõnu Vennad-Dahl Pro 02:07:22 11:59:53 01:33:10 84 1406 M 55
86   134 Sildvee Rainer   02:07:22 12:00:58 01:34:51 114 1405 M 56
87   142 Arak Anti A&T Sport Team 02:07:23 12:00:58 01:34:12 102 1404 M 57
88   117 Kaasik-Aaslav Henri   02:07:24 12:00:58 01:34:00 97 1403 M40 19
89   196 Tillemann Taikki velo clubbers 02:07:28 12:01:32 01:34:21 105 1402 M 58
90   136 Leer Janek Citroen Team 02:07:32 12:00:59 01:34:02 98 1401 M 59
91   240 Jermakov Janar Peloton 02:07:47 11:59:53 01:32:26 75 1400 M 60
92   137 Bergvald Gunnar Harrastajate Spordiklubi 02:07:47 12:00:57 01:34:53 118 1399 M 61
93   133 Saamere Tanel   02:07:49 11:59:53 01:32:09 63 1398 M40 20
94   92 Hussar Kaidar A&T Sport Team 02:07:49 11:59:53 01:33:36 93 1397 M40 21
95   179 Kriis Viljar   02:07:58 12:01:31 01:33:45 94 1396 M 62
96   115 Talumaa Raul CC Rota Mobilis 02:07:58 12:00:57 01:34:48 112 1395 M40 22
97   120 Hansov Hanno Amserv Team 02:07:59 12:00:58 01:34:48 113 1394 M 63
98   130 Eelma Tõnu Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 02:07:59 12:00:58 01:34:03 99 1393 M40 23
99   150 Leppik Ahti Onninen 02:07:59 12:00:57 01:34:53 116 1392 M 64
100   143 Maidla Janek velo clubbers 02:08:00 12:00:59 01:34:41 110 1391 M 65
101   74 Erm Tõnis   02:08:02 11:59:53 01:35:04 119 1390 M 66
102   114 Sügis Harri Spordipartner I 02:08:02 12:00:57 01:34:22 106 1389 M40 24
103   108 Rünk Ain   02:08:05 12:00:58 01:34:05 101 1388 M40 25
104   124 Harand Allan Nissan ProShop Team II 02:08:12 12:00:59 01:34:45 111 1387 M 67
105   82 Viljus Ivo Specialized/Olympic Casino 02:08:24 11:59:53 01:33:12 85 1386 M40 26
106   80 Vaikna Ville Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 02:08:29 11:59:53 01:33:16 87 1385 M 68
107   281 Pedari Aimar Saue Spordiklubi 02:08:31 12:02:55 01:33:14 86 1384 M40 27
108   87 Kriisa Kaido CC Rota Mobilis 02:08:52 11:59:53 01:34:51 115 1383 M 69
109   96 Lubi Ain Peloton 02:08:55 11:59:53 01:34:39 109 1382 M 70
110   213 Rotberg Raimo olympic-online.com 02:09:07 12:02:10 01:34:28 107 1381 M 71
111   63 Välk Martti Gustaf Kopparberg 02:09:32 11:59:53 01:32:11 64 1380 U23 11
112   156 Maarits Andres Coffee In 02:09:36 12:01:31 01:34:35 108 1379 M 72
113   99 Kallari Taimar Astro Baltics 02:09:47 11:59:53 01:33:56 96 1378 M40 28
114   185 Tamm Bruno CC Rota Mobilis 02:09:55 12:01:32 01:34:16 104 1377 M 73
115   148 Kannimäe Taavi Haanja RK 02:10:00 12:00:58 01:34:53 117 1376 U23 12
116   1170 Epner Indrek Vanamõisa Suusaklubi 02:10:01 12:09:02 01:36:05 133 1375 M40 29
117   101 Linnupuu Küllo   02:10:10 12:00:58 01:35:41 125 1374 M 74
118   105 Raadom Erik A&T Sport TYSK Team 02:10:17 12:00:57 01:32:42 78 1373 M 75
119   122 Reiljan Kuldar velo clubbers 02:10:17 12:00:58 01:35:09 120 1372 M40 30
120   128 Luks Sven Sportland cycling team 2 02:10:20 12:00:59 01:35:38 124 1371 M40 31
121   119 Pill Rein A&T Sport Team 02:10:28 12:00:59 01:35:09 121 1370 M40 32
122   145 Kõiv Kardon Harrastajate Spordiklubi 02:10:30 12:01:00 01:35:37 123 1369 M 76
123   211 Orlovski Siim A&T Sport Team II 02:10:42 12:02:12 01:36:19 134 1368 M 77
124   234 Piire Aare MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 02:10:46 12:02:10 01:36:29 136 1367 M40 33
125   203 Kask Indrek   02:10:46 12:02:11 01:36:21 135 1366 M40 34
126   158 Tooming Taaniel SK Velo 02:10:59 12:01:33 01:36:54 139 1365 U23 13
127   153 Neuhaus Rauno Arctic Sportclub I 02:11:03 12:01:33 01:36:42 137 1364 U23 14
128   56 Krusemann Magnus A&T Sport Team 02:11:05 11:59:53 01:32:58 81 1363 M 78
129   162 Kazainis Viesturs RK Velo 02:11:05 12:01:30 01:35:56 131 1362 M50 2
130   161 Laur Anar Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 02:11:07 12:01:30 01:35:55 130 1361 M 79
131   159 Tupits Ivo   02:11:10 12:01:31 01:35:50 126 1360 M40 35
132   283 Videvik Priit   02:11:12 12:02:47 01:35:55 129 1359 M40 36
133   177 Ojasalu Andres Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 3 02:11:15 12:01:32 01:36:57 141 1358 M 80
134   299 Soojärv Andres Mehed Marsilt 02:11:18 12:02:46 01:36:45 138 1357 M 81
135   169 Meier Heiki Onninen 02:11:20 12:01:33 01:37:01 146 1356 M40 37
136   183 Takel Kalle Jõelähtme Singel 02:11:25 12:01:33 01:36:59 144 1355 U23 15
137   198 Mõts Olavi Haanja RK 02:11:26 12:01:31 01:36:57 143 1354 M40 38
138   871 Vaaks Mikk Peloton 02:11:27 11:59:53 01:35:59 132 1353 M 82
139   192 Sander Heinry Nissan ProShop Team III 02:11:29 12:01:31 01:37:01 145 1352 M 83
140   155 Koppelmaa Raul Fixus Sport 2 02:11:32 12:01:33 01:36:57 142 1351 M 84
141   353 Arula Raul Tartu Velo 02:11:42 12:04:05 01:37:35 158 1350 M50 3
142   90 Pesor Kaido Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 1 02:11:48 11:59:53 01:35:25 122 1349 M40 39
143   238 Kirsipuu Tiit Spordipartner I 02:11:49 12:02:10 01:37:24 154 1348 M 85
144   220 Einblau Mihkel MOTOMARKET 02:11:50 12:02:11 01:37:22 152 1347 M 86
145   223 Suurna Sander Ummisjalu 02:11:52 12:02:12 01:37:21 151 1346 M 87
146   149 Kiigemägi Andres Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER 02:11:58 12:00:57 01:37:32 157 1345 M50 4
147   126 Sauga Indrek VBH-Roto Team 02:12:09 12:00:58 01:37:31 156 1344 M40 40
148   219 Kübar Rene Costa Bicicleta 02:12:12 12:02:11 01:37:39 160 1343 M 88
149   310 Petrovits Üllar Jk Paralepa 02:12:14 12:03:20 01:37:01 147 1342 M 89
150   194 Haava Henno Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:12:33 12:01:35 01:38:03 166 1341 M 90
151   1169 Lepalaan Lauri Porterracing 02:12:39 12:09:04 01:38:35 170 1340 M 91
152   4 Maasikmets Alges Extreme Sport 02:12:40 11:59:53 01:37:40 162 1339 M40 41
153   224 Pajus Rene Võidu MEKK 02:12:51 12:02:12 01:37:23 153 1338 M 92
154   293 Sildvee Jörgen Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 02:12:51 12:02:45 01:39:39 198 1337 M 93
155   212 Tõnismäe Marek CC Rota Mobilis 02:12:51 12:02:12 01:37:27 155 1336 M 94
156   284 Kullas Teet Cooltec 02:12:52 12:02:46 01:37:10 148 1335 M40 42
157   256 Soodla Kristjan Amserv 02:12:57 12:02:46 01:38:41 175 1334 M 95
158   250 Kondaev Denis Äkke 02:13:01 12:02:48 01:38:48 182 1333 M 96
159   197 Kivi Teemar Rõuge Racing Team 02:13:03 12:01:32 01:37:12 149 1332 M40 43
160   152 Karjane Priit Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 1 02:13:03 12:01:31 01:37:12 150 1331 M40 44
161   139 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:13:05 12:00:59 01:38:40 172 1330 M40 45
162   175 Trigub Silver Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 1 02:13:08 12:01:32 01:35:55 128 1329 U23 16
163   79 Sander Marek Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 02:13:09 11:59:53 01:37:45 164 1328 M 97
164   1198 Tammsoo Erik   02:13:19 12:09:03 01:38:40 174 1327 M40 46
165   174 Tootsi Mikk Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:13:30 12:01:31 01:36:56 140 1326 U23 17
166   140 Plees Andrus Amserv Team 02:13:34 12:00:57 01:38:43 177 1325 M40 47
167   210 Link Erki X-SPORT/WILO 02:13:36 12:02:13 01:38:46 181 1324 M 98
168   205 Ispert Egert Costa Bicicleta 02:13:43 12:02:13 01:37:45 163 1323 M 99
169   195 Krautmann Üllar Surfhouse 02:13:48 12:01:33 01:35:54 127 1322 M 100
170   209 Joorits Andero lebo racing 02:13:56 12:02:11 01:38:45 179 1321 M 101
171   180 Kand Peeter velo clubbers 02:13:59 12:01:31 01:37:40 161 1320 M40 48
172   1141 Ord Tõnu CC Superior 02:14:00 12:02:13 01:39:21 192 1319 M40 49
173   1200 Falten Hannes   02:14:02 12:02:12 01:38:34 169 1318 M 102
174   260 Kannimäe Mihkel Haanja RK 02:14:03 12:02:47 01:38:58 187 1317 U23 18
175   173 Vilums Guntis Smiltene MTB 02:14:06 12:01:32 01:39:16 190 1316 M50 5
176   282 soo veiko   02:14:11 12:02:48 01:37:49 165 1315 M40 50
177   230 Vaab Ivar Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 02:14:17 12:02:10 01:39:21 191 1314 U23 19
178   110 Savisikk Kristjan Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 02:14:20 12:00:57 01:39:45 200 1313 M 103
179   207 Randver Kristian Gustaf Kopparberg 02:14:23 12:02:12 01:38:46 180 1312 M 104
180   221 Sala Arvo Onninen 02:14:51 12:02:10 01:34:05 100 1311 M40 51
181   146 Soo Hannes X-SPORT/WILO 02:14:53 12:00:58 01:39:52 205 1310 M 105
182   464 Parmask Peeter Tartu Velo 02:14:54 12:04:42 01:39:37 197 1309 M50 6
183   274 Sootla Indrek Elioni Spordiklubi 1 02:14:56 12:02:48 01:38:42 176 1308 M40 52
184   164 Kerner Argo velo clubbers 02:14:57 12:01:32 01:38:20 167 1307 M40 53
185   315 Ernits Argo Gustaf Kopparberg 02:14:58 12:03:23 01:38:59 189 1306 M 106
186   271 Laansalu Janek Jõelähtme Singel 02:14:59 12:02:49 01:39:47 201 1305 M18 2
187   257 Luiks Meelis Jõelähtme Singel 02:15:00 12:02:48 01:39:51 203 1304 M 107
188   266 Laaniste Mart Ambla SK 02:15:09 12:02:47 01:38:48 183 1303 M 108
189   1103 Sõber Aare   02:15:13 12:09:02 01:38:30 168 1302 M 109
190   294 Rõigas Paavo   02:15:17 12:02:52 01:40:17 216 1301 M40 54
191   190 Kuusik Leho Gustaf Kopparberg 02:15:25 12:01:33 01:38:58 188 1300 M40 55
192   237 Mets Toomas   02:15:33 12:02:12 01:40:13 213 1299 M40 56
193   226 Põld Ivo Cosmos 02:15:35 12:02:10 01:39:24 193 1298 M40 57
194   264 Leben Riho Spordipartner I 02:15:45 12:02:46 01:39:52 204 1297 M 110
195   193 Järveoja Jaanus   02:15:47 12:02:10 01:40:10 212 1296 M40 58
196   262 Viikoja Janek SK Kalju Rattatiim 02:15:49 12:02:47 01:38:49 184 1295 M 111
197   536 Kõiv Marek Sportland cycling team 2 02:15:52 12:05:27 01:38:56 185 1294 M 112
198   171 Määrits Toomas Tartu SHK 02:15:52 12:01:33 01:38:40 173 1293 M40 59
199   426 Laine Mihkel IRL 02:15:56 12:04:37 01:40:22 220 1292 M 113
200   1212 Müür Ringo   02:15:56 12:01:33 01:41:06 243 1290 M 115
201   355 Freiberg Sven   02:15:56 12:04:02 01:40:31 228 1291 M 114
202   391 Hirs Marek   02:16:01 12:04:01 01:40:19 217 1289 M 116
203   429 sildvee madis   02:16:02 12:04:41 01:40:25 221 1288 M 117
204   275 Ligi Margus   02:16:03 12:02:47 01:39:53 208 1287 M 118
205   331 Eamets Joonas Gustaf Kopparberg 2 02:16:10 12:03:20 01:40:57 239 1286 U23 20
206   327 ILD Urmas   02:16:14 12:03:24 01:40:29 224 1285 M40 60
207   131 Rebane Renno RPM Rattatiim 02:16:18 12:00:57 01:38:57 186 1284 M 119
208   374 Võsu Bruno Tartu SHK 02:16:25 12:04:04 01:41:36 252 1283 M 120
209   268 LAOSMA RAIMO Fixus Sport 2 02:16:28 12:02:49 01:39:34 196 1282 M40 61
210 1 302 Kool Inge TÜ ASK 02:16:28 12:03:21 01:41:07 245 1281 N 1
211   157 Randver Sander Gustaf Kopparberg 02:16:28 12:01:33 01:38:38 171 1280 M18 3
212   236 Holtsmann Marko Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:16:29 12:02:14 01:37:38 159 1279 U23 21
213   344 Ennok Tarmo Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 02:16:31 12:03:22 01:40:54 236 1278 M 121
214   204 Suisalu Alvar CC Rota Mobilis 02:16:32 12:02:12 01:39:50 202 1277 M 122
215   163 Martson Kaido Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 02:16:36 12:01:31 01:39:52 206 1276 M 123
216   350 Ristna Mikk Costa Bicicleta 02:16:36 12:03:21 01:39:32 195 1275 M 124
217   1058 Räim Riko Spordiklubi IKS 02:16:41 12:09:33 01:40:57 238 1274 M 125
218   305 Järveoja Toomas   02:16:41 12:03:21 01:40:34 230 1273 M50 7
219   378 Mees Janar   02:16:43 12:04:03 01:39:53 207 1272 M 126
220   251 Fjodorov Nikolai Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 02:16:47 12:02:46 01:40:09 211 1271 M50 8
221   387 Männa Margus   02:16:51 12:04:04 01:40:15 214 1270 M 127
222   215 Tuuna Toomas Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER 02:16:52 12:02:11 01:40:06 210 1269 M50 9
223   332 Nõmtak Sven-Erik Westline Team 02:16:52 12:03:21 01:40:28 223 1268 M40 62
224   229 Kaur Väino   02:16:52 12:02:12 01:40:42 232 1267 M40 63
225   382 vähi markus   02:16:53 12:04:03 01:40:15 215 1266 M 128
226   184 Kauk Anti CC Rota Mobilis 02:17:11 12:01:32 01:40:30 227 1265 M40 64
227   233 Alumaa Alar Hansab MTB Team 02:17:23 12:02:11 01:39:28 194 1264 M 129
228   273 Rääbis Mati Amserv Team 02:17:26 12:02:46 01:41:12 246 1263 M50 10
229   317 Saar Tõnis Harju AB – KJK 02:17:26 12:03:19 01:40:22 219 1262 M18 4
230   176 Kristal Tõnis Kose AMK ct 02:17:28 12:01:31 01:40:54 235 1261 M40 65
231   188 Kõrran Timmo Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:17:32 12:01:33 01:41:05 242 1260 M 130
232   443 Kotsalainen Asse CC Rota Mobilis 02:17:38 12:04:40 01:40:26 222 1259 M 131
233   314 Lillend Allan IITEE Spordiklubi 02:17:41 12:03:21 01:41:20 248 1258 M 132
234   345 Ernits Ardu Vänta Aga 02:17:43 12:03:22 01:40:37 231 1257 M50 11
235   440 Lüüde Riho Nissan ProShop Team 02:17:53 12:04:42 01:40:57 240 1256 M40 66
236   370 MERELAID MARTIN Fixus Sport 2 02:18:09 12:04:01 01:42:38 270 1255 M 133
237 2 424 Uibokand Janelle Peloton naiskond 02:18:10 12:02:48 01:41:51 257 1254 N23 1
238   191 Part Taavi Hawaii Express Rakvere 02:18:11 12:01:33 01:40:46 233 1253 M 134
239   448 Oja Raido Sportland cycling team 2 02:18:12 12:02:13 01:40:51 234 1252 M 135
240   88 Sirvel Margus Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 02:18:33 11:59:53 01:46:30 354 1251 M 136
241   360 Kull Martin Allew Ehitus 02:18:36 12:04:04 01:43:16 284 1250 M 137
242   301 Viitkin Ain Rõuge Racing Team 02:18:41 12:03:22 01:42:35 268 1249 M40 67
243   272 pungar rainer kalamees vana kala 02:18:41 12:02:46 01:40:56 237 1248 M 138
244   258 Teppo Andres A&T Sport Team II 02:18:45 12:02:47 01:41:06 244 1247 M 139
245   417 Kütt Mehis Amserv Team 02:18:47 12:04:35 01:42:07 260 1246 M40 68
246   511 Padumäe Vaido Rimi Cycling Team 02:18:47 12:05:20 01:42:13 261 1245 M 140
247   433 Kaschan Martin Türi Rattaklubi 02:18:48 12:04:36 01:41:51 256 1244 M18 5
248   201 Rahi Tõnu A&T Sport Team II 02:18:48 12:02:11 01:42:29 267 1243 M40 69
249   186 Tilk Mart Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 1 02:18:51 12:01:31 01:38:45 178 1242 M40 70
250   222 Danilas Meelis Fixus VIP Team 02:18:51 12:02:12 01:41:27 249 1241 M40 71
251   381 Eerik Tarmo   02:18:54 12:04:06 01:42:56 280 1240 M 141
252 3 303 Randalainen Viktoria TÜ ASK 02:18:57 12:01:33 01:42:18 264 1239 N 2
253   322 Artel Veiko   02:19:02 12:03:22 01:41:34 251 1238 M40 72
254   1184 Sepp Tõnis   02:19:02 12:09:21 01:42:49 273 1237 M 142
255   352 Tarvis Peeter Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 3 02:19:07 12:04:09 01:41:48 255 1236 M50 12
256   354 Jool Urmas Onninen 02:19:20 12:04:03 01:42:49 275 1235 M40 73
257   377 Kuldmäe Aivo   02:19:23 12:04:01 01:42:54 278 1234 M40 74
258   400 Jürlau Noel Surfhouse 02:19:23 12:04:05 01:42:49 274 1233 M 143
259   304 Puhke Peeter Ambla SK 02:19:29 12:03:21 01:41:39 254 1232 M40 75
260   346 Stolfot Ivo   02:19:34 12:03:22 01:41:32 250 1231 M 144
261   291 Kiristaja Ailar velo clubbers 02:19:40 12:02:49 01:42:50 276 1230 M 145
262   309 Elbrecht Erki Võidu MEKK 02:19:44 12:03:24 01:42:14 262 1229 M 146
263   297 Puhke Marcus   02:19:47 12:02:50 01:41:37 253 1228 U23 22
264   341 Tiismaa Toomas   02:20:07 12:03:22 01:43:34 288 1227 M40 76
265   357 Einmaa Tiit Eesti Raudtee SK 02:20:08 12:04:02 01:42:37 269 1226 M 147
266   138 Viira Veiko Nissan ProShop Team II 02:20:11 12:00:59 01:40:29 225 1225 M 148
267   535 Promann Erkki   02:20:18 12:05:26 01:43:05 281 1224 M 149
268   231 Pärnamets Aivar Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER 02:20:20 12:02:11 01:42:25 265 1223 M40 77
269   368 Paide Ragnar   02:20:21 12:04:01 01:43:13 282 1222 M 150
270   333 Lubi Tiit PlanetSport 02:20:22 12:03:22 01:42:47 272 1221 M 151
271   384 Zeisig Ivar Spordiklubi IKS 02:20:24 12:04:02 01:42:51 277 1220 M40 78
272   667 Ott Indrek Elioni Spordiklubi 02:20:25 12:06:16 01:44:06 301 1219 M 152
273   454 Ebber Andrus   02:20:38 12:04:39 01:43:38 290 1218 M40 79
274   319 Kaasiku Ragner   02:20:41 12:03:22 01:40:33 229 1217 M 153
275   167 Laht Rauno Fixus Sport 2 02:20:41 12:01:30 01:40:03 209 1216 U23 23
276   244 Lõhmus Taivo Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 02:21:02 12:02:10 01:43:47 291 1215 M 154
277   307 Albri Kalev X-SPORT/WILO 02:21:02 12:03:23 01:40:30 226 1214 M 155
278   214 Palm Aare lebo racing 02:21:03 12:02:11 01:41:57 258 1213 M 156
279   312 Härm Teet lebo racing 02:21:06 12:03:24 01:41:14 247 1212 M 157
280   318 MANNINEN ERGO Hawaii Express Rakvere 02:21:28 12:03:21 01:43:31 287 1211 M 158
281   376 Rimmel Margo A&T Sport Team II 02:21:29 12:04:06 01:44:13 305 1210 M40 80
282   478 Pirn Jukko   02:21:35 12:04:36 01:44:13 303 1209 M40 81
283 4 199 Steinburg Greete Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 02:21:41 12:01:30 01:42:27 266 1208 N23 2
284   277 Toomsalu Ilmar MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 02:21:49 12:02:47 01:42:17 263 1207 M40 82
285   479 Rosenthal Reiko JSK Rave 02:21:51 12:04:39 01:43:49 292 1206 M 159
286   269 Kaschan Kaido Türi Rattaklubi 02:21:52 12:02:47 01:43:26 286 1205 M40 83
287   482 Park Raido   02:21:55 12:04:35 01:44:01 297 1204 M 160
288   435 Leppik Janec Harrastajate Spordiklubi 02:21:55 12:04:40 01:43:50 293 1203 M40 84
289   575 Tael Siim Nissan Nordic Europe 02:21:57 12:05:25 01:44:50 317 1202 M40 85
290   300 Kompus Meelis Mariine Auto 02:22:03 12:02:48 01:44:33 314 1201 M 161
291   544 Hütt Petri MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 02:22:06 12:05:27 01:44:03 298 1200 M 162
292   334 Illingworth Adam Peloton 02:22:09 12:03:22 01:43:14 283 1199 M 163
293   423 Rae Arbo palmtek.ee 02:22:15 12:04:43 01:44:47 316 1198 M40 86
294   364 Priks Henry   02:22:19 12:04:07 01:44:18 306 1197 M 164
295   380 Vähi Nikolai Westline Team 02:22:20 12:04:05 01:42:54 279 1196 M40 87
296 5 338 Rist Daisi Gustaf Kopparberg naiskond 02:22:22 12:03:22 01:45:21 327 1195 N23 3
297   326 Kruus Kaupo Surfhouse 02:22:28 12:03:25 01:44:13 304 1194 M40 88
298   445 Romandi Arvi Alavere Spordiklubi 02:22:29 12:04:38 01:45:24 328 1193 M 165
299   181 Külanurm Karli A&T Sport Team 02:22:33 12:01:30 01:43:35 289 1192 M 166
300   419 Peterson Marko HC Viljandi 02:22:34 12:04:37 01:45:12 324 1191 M 167
301   280 Eskla Anti Haanja RK 02:22:34 12:02:47 01:41:04 241 1190 M 168
302   408 Lensment Tõnu   02:22:37 12:04:42 01:44:05 299 1189 M 169
303   385 Hunt Aivar KJK 02:22:37 12:04:02 01:45:45 336 1188 M40 89
304   411 Nikolajev Raul Harju Elekter 02:22:40 12:04:41 01:43:51 294 1187 M 170
305   358 Rannala Ivar METEK 02:22:40 12:04:06 01:44:21 309 1186 M 171
306   288 Sisask Andreas PlanetSport 02:22:42 12:02:49 01:44:27 313 1185 M 172
307   245 SHUMANOV TIIT Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER 02:22:43 12:02:12 01:45:09 321 1184 M50 13
308   369 Tamm Andrus Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 3 02:22:49 12:04:04 01:42:45 271 1183 M40 90
309   475 Kurvits Erko   02:23:02 12:04:38 01:43:52 295 1182 M 173
310   328 KABONEN TIIT   02:23:03 12:03:24 01:44:20 308 1181 M50 14
311   285 Berg Allan lebo racing 02:23:13 12:02:49 01:44:24 310 1180 M 174
312   420 Järvsoo Janno SK Kalju Rattatiim 02:23:14 12:04:39 01:45:58 343 1179 M 175
313   405 Kivirüüt Margus   02:23:15 12:04:43 01:42:04 259 1178 M 176
314   279 Ojasaar Kalmer AT sport 02:23:19 12:02:47 01:44:26 312 1177 M40 91
315   457 Järve Marek Spordipartner II 02:23:19 12:04:41 01:44:45 315 1176 M40 92
316   580 Polski siim   02:23:22 12:05:22 01:44:56 318 1175 U23 24
317   467 Kooskora Priidu Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:23:25 12:04:38 01:46:22 350 1174 M 177
318   154 Vodi Peeter Haanja RK 02:23:26 12:01:32 01:39:44 199 1173 U23 25
319   502 Pani Marek   02:23:26 12:05:24 01:45:13 325 1172 M 178
320   1166 Nõmmisto Jaanus JK Paralepa 02:23:31 12:09:03 01:45:25 329 1171 M40 93
321   497 Orlovski Peep   02:23:33 12:04:42 01:45:53 340 1170 M 179
322   432 pärn hannes   02:23:41 12:04:43 01:45:55 341 1169 M40 94
323   403 Haav Viljar   02:23:54 12:04:39 01:45:10 322 1168 M 180
324   409 Eensoo Ardi   02:24:08 12:04:37 01:45:40 333 1167 M 181
325   347 Tulf Taago Samsung Sports Academy I 02:24:09 12:03:21 01:45:06 320 1166 M 182
326   296 Esinurm Üllar Nissan ProShop Team III 02:24:11 12:02:48 01:44:10 302 1165 M 183
327   1099 Sikk Matis SJK Viiking 02:24:17 12:09:35 01:47:57 380 1164 M 184
328   473 Lillesaar Tanel Mehed Marsilt 02:24:22 12:04:38 01:45:40 332 1163 M 185
329   519 Kaljumäe Aivo Hansa SK 02:24:27 12:05:28 01:44:05 300 1161 M40 95
330   446 Koik Kristjan   02:24:27 12:04:35 01:45:41 334 1162 M 186
331   1176 Jalakas Aksel SK Vargamäe 02:24:30 12:04:36 01:45:11 323 1160 M40 96
332   348 Talur Tõnu Onninen 02:24:31 12:03:22 01:43:57 296 1159 M 187
333   320 Angerma Meelis Chapter 11 02:24:33 12:03:21 01:46:26 353 1158 M 188
334   351 Kaeramaa Gaido Tigu Tiim 02:24:36 12:04:03 01:46:50 362 1157 M40 97
335   549 Vain Hindrek olympic-online.com 02:24:43 12:05:22 01:44:18 307 1156 M 189
336   566 Annion Aimar   02:24:45 12:05:30 01:45:31 330 1155 M40 98
337   568 Peäske Janis   02:24:47 12:05:22 01:45:01 319 1154 M 190
338   393 Skirta Mark Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:24:48 12:04:00 01:45:39 331 1153 M 191
339   428 Kurg Rauno   02:24:50 12:04:43 01:45:49 339 1152 M40 99
340   375 Kornet Kalev Neeme Rattaklubi 02:24:51 12:04:05 01:46:24 351 1151 M50 15
341   493 Mägi Arved   02:24:55 12:04:41 01:46:33 356 1150 M50 16
342   336 Orav Erki   02:25:04 12:03:23 01:46:22 349 1149 M 192
343 6 388 Toome Rita Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 02:25:04 12:04:03 01:46:48 361 1148 N 3
344   379 Saar Tarmo Vennad-Dahl Pro 02:25:04 12:04:01 01:46:24 352 1147 M 193
345   1204 Aasaoja Arbo   02:25:09 12:02:14 01:43:16 285 1146 M40 100
346   396 Himma Markus Extreme Sport 02:25:13 12:04:03 01:44:25 311 1145 U23 26
347   521 Saar Marek Vennad-Dahl Visad 02:25:21 12:05:22 01:47:03 368 1144 M 194
348   451 Erm Margo A&T Freesport Team 02:25:25 12:04:40 01:46:13 346 1143 M 195
349   1167 Simulask Agu Paralepa 02:25:30 12:09:05 01:46:37 358 1142 M40 101
350   329 Aria Sven Lextrans 02:25:33 12:03:22 01:48:48 400 1141 M40 102
351   366 Liis Lembit Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 02:25:34 12:04:02 01:45:48 337 1140 M50 17
352   654 Järveoja Martin ME-3 RALLY TEAM 02:25:38 12:06:03 01:47:38 377 1139 M 196
353   261 Möldre Kert Wesline Team 02:25:41 12:02:48 01:46:00 344 1138 M40 103
354   337 Thomberg Tarvi Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 02:25:47 12:03:23 01:46:19 348 1137 M 197
355   437 Terve Raivo   02:25:52 12:04:42 01:47:06 371 1136 M40 104
356   489 Saag Härmo Vennad-Dahl Pro 02:25:52 12:04:42 01:47:05 370 1135 M 198
357   500 Kess Alar Sparta 02:26:01 12:04:42 01:46:41 359 1134 M40 105
358   362 Ots Silver Westline Team 02:26:04 12:04:04 01:46:53 363 1133 M 199
359 7 227 Lainevee Ivika Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 02:26:24 12:02:11 01:47:25 373 1132 N23 4
360   661 Veskimäe Veiko   02:26:29 12:06:10 01:47:33 375 1131 M 200
361   395 Murmann Rain Mehed Marsilt 02:26:41 12:04:04 01:45:20 326 1130 M 201
362   248 Lippur Bruno   02:26:48 12:02:10 01:45:58 342 1129 M 202
363   412 Saksniit Priit   02:26:53 12:04:38 01:47:53 379 1128 M 203
364   254 Remiküll Ragnar   02:26:57 12:02:47 01:47:32 374 1127 M40 106
365   532 Rätsep Janno Haanja RK 02:26:59 12:05:24 01:49:16 410 1126 M 204
366   290 Rannala Renaldo Gustaf Kopparberg 02:27:01 12:02:47 01:48:59 402 1125 M 205
367   462 Luik Janek Valga Rattaklubi 02:27:04 12:04:36 01:47:59 381 1124 M 206
368   363 Rozenbergs Gunars RK Velo 02:27:10 12:04:02 01:46:18 347 1123 M50 18
369   579 Künnapuu Priit NRK NCC Tähekodu 02:27:17 12:05:26 01:48:39 395 1122 M40 107
370   311 Kallakmaa Teet Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 02:27:19 12:03:24 01:47:04 369 1121 M40 108
371   466 Rõngas Riho   02:27:24 12:04:43 01:45:42 335 1120 M40 109
372   629 Koosa Marko TDI kkk 3,8L/100km - Skoda - Tark Valik 02:27:26 12:05:22 01:48:40 397 1119 M 207
373   769 Leeduks Raul Gustaf Kopparberg 2 02:27:35 12:07:04 01:48:48 399 1118 M 208
374   516 Toomik Siim Scoutspataljon Team 02:27:42 12:05:20 01:47:37 376 1117 M 209
375 8 480 Puhu Sille Samsung Sports Academy I 02:27:45 12:04:44 01:50:07 431 1116 N 4
376   431 Bauer Heigo Vennad-Dahl Pro 02:27:48 12:04:42 01:48:03 383 1115 M40 110
377   1199 Lillsoo Tarmo   02:27:49 12:09:45 01:48:58 401 1114 M 210
378   520 Voor Marek MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 02:27:50 12:05:29 01:49:28 413 1113 M 211
379   794 Solovjov Maido Valio 02:27:51 12:06:07 01:48:17 387 1112 M 212
380   373 Ilves Ago Jõelähtme Singel 02:28:01 12:04:02 01:47:11 372 1111 M40 111
381   313 Sidorov Vladimir Sillamäe Suusaklubi 02:28:20 12:03:20 01:48:25 390 1110 M50 19
382   178 Must Tauri Türi Rattaklubi 02:28:23 12:01:32 01:46:46 360 1109 M 213
383   1098 Lepik Urmas   02:28:25 12:09:16 01:49:01 403 1108 M 214
384   239 Puhke Raivo Eesti Raudtee SK 02:28:30 12:02:12 01:48:21 389 1107 M40 112
385 9 1022 Ehrberg Liisa Peloton naiskond 02:28:31 12:05:29 01:49:19 411 1106 N 5
386   548 Villems Mäido Amserv 02:28:31 12:05:25 01:49:19 412 1105 M40 113
387   896 midri rain   02:28:34 12:08:08 01:47:59 382 1104 M 215
388   594 Liiva Enn   02:28:36 12:05:26 01:47:47 378 1103 M50 20
389   527 Grigorovits Jaanus IRL 02:28:43 12:05:29 01:48:07 384 1102 M 216
390   450 Tiits Janar   02:28:51 12:04:41 01:49:52 425 1101 M 217
391   265 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 02:28:55 12:02:47 01:48:16 386 1100 M50 21
392   525 Perm Ivar   02:28:57 12:05:19 01:48:31 394 1099 M40 114
393   783 Pilliroog Alari Metek OÜ 02:28:57 12:07:08 01:49:02 404 1098 M40 115
394   515 Veliks Maris Smiltene MTB 02:29:03 12:05:28 01:49:14 409 1097 M40 116
395   430 Tasane Peeter SK Kalju Rattatiim 02:29:07 12:04:36 01:49:37 418 1096 M50 22
396   545 Põder Ivar MAN Sport Team 02:29:11 12:05:25 01:49:37 417 1095 M40 117
397   570 Lillevälja Elvis PlanetSport 02:29:12 12:05:32 01:48:30 393 1094 M 218
398   1035 Pihl Henry   02:29:18 12:09:23 01:50:26 436 1093 M 219
399   472 Doman Andrei NRK NCC Tähekodu 02:29:26 12:04:38 01:46:11 345 1092 M 220
400   529 Kond Kuido   02:29:28 12:05:20 01:49:30 414 1091 M40 118
401   418 Zaletajev Toomas   02:29:30 12:04:40 01:49:09 406 1090 M 221
402   438 Koho Jaanus X-SPORT/WILO 02:29:34 12:04:44 01:49:45 420 1089 M 222
403   386 Hanni Rene Harju Elekter 02:29:35 12:04:05 01:47:02 367 1088 M 223
404   442 Kivimäe Raul Kulgur Team 02:29:38 12:04:44 01:46:53 364 1087 M 224
405   469 Sauväli Indrek SK Kalju Rattatiim 02:29:38 12:04:39 01:48:41 398 1086 M 225
406   581 Orupõld Erkki onetor 02:29:41 12:05:26 01:50:07 429 1085 M 226
407   646 Ester Indrek Gustaf Kopparberg 2 02:29:43 12:06:15 01:49:35 415 1084 M 227
408   392 Kütt Vello Hawaii Express Rakvere 02:29:54 12:04:03 01:48:27 391 1083 M40 119
409   483 Suokas Heikki FolieMP 02:29:54 12:04:39 01:49:13 408 1082 M 228
410   458 Raudsepp Priit Pühajärve Puhkekodu 02:30:00 12:04:47 01:46:33 357 1081 M 229
411   662 Kiil Sander olympic-online.com 02:30:04 12:06:03 01:49:48 421 1080 M 230
412   343 Riismaa Hanno Spordipartner 02:30:07 12:03:23 01:51:01 445 1079 M40 120
413   434 Väli Reigo IRL 02:30:10 12:04:39 01:49:07 405 1078 M40 121
414   349 Uutar Aivar A&T Sport Team II 02:30:13 12:03:24 01:46:31 355 1077 M 231
415   608 Tuisk Väino Pärnu Surfiklubi 02:30:13 12:06:10 01:50:22 435 1076 M50 23
416   508 Aalik Marko Mikitamäe Aironmään klubi 02:30:16 12:05:28 01:49:40 419 1075 M 232
417   600 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:30:26 12:05:21 01:49:48 423 1074 M 233
418   551 Kruusmann Ahto Raadio Uuno Cycling Team 02:30:26 12:05:23 01:51:37 461 1073 M40 122
419   573 Tamm Tamar   02:30:29 12:05:30 01:49:59 426 1072 M 234
420   263 Suluste Jüri SJK Viiking 02:30:37 12:02:49 01:45:48 338 1071 M40 123
421   725 Kivilo Henrik   02:30:39 12:07:01 01:50:51 443 1070 M 235
422   367 Danilov Andrus Kose AMK ct 02:30:40 12:04:02 01:50:29 437 1069 M 236
423   399 Küttis Sven Surfhouse 02:30:42 12:04:06 01:50:40 439 1068 M40 124
424   496 Puhke Rauno Ambla SK 02:30:48 12:04:39 01:49:48 422 1067 U23 27
425   627 Hõrak Tarmo   02:30:54 12:06:08 01:50:21 434 1066 M 237
426   505 Uurimäe Roomet Nissan Nordic Europe 02:31:01 12:05:23 01:49:50 424 1065 M 238
427   593 Bazõlev Anton Adduco 02:31:07 12:05:25 01:50:17 433 1064 M 239
428   625 Tammist Marko XClubüberfight 02:31:09 12:06:03 01:50:46 442 1063 M 240
429 10 703 Vaiksaar Sille Peloton naiskond 02:31:11 12:07:23 01:52:48 499 1062 N 6
430   719 Michelson Erki eestära 02:31:12 12:06:59 01:50:57 444 1061 M 241
431   555 Simberg Priit Püha Loomaaed 02:31:12 12:05:24 01:51:06 447 1060 M 242
432   383 Tilk Rait Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 3 02:31:24 12:04:01 01:48:08 385 1059 U23 28
433   267 Pilt Andrus Gustaf Kopparberg 02:31:28 12:02:48 01:40:19 218 1058 M 243
434   501 Volk Andrus MAN Sport Team 02:31:29 12:05:21 01:49:36 416 1057 M40 125
435   553 Teras Marko   02:31:32 12:05:21 01:50:00 427 1056 M40 126
436   688 Käis Argo Arctic Sportclub II 02:31:37 12:06:08 01:50:43 440 1055 M 244
437   486 Kasemaa Janno Onninen 02:31:40 12:04:41 01:51:11 451 1054 M 245
438   1066 Kangur Andreas Team VeloRocket 02:31:43 12:09:05 01:51:54 466 1053 M 246
439   797 TRAKS HANNO Spordiklubi Rakke/FUJI 02:31:48 12:07:04 01:51:58 468 1052 M40 127
440   216 Sibul Jaanus   02:31:52 12:02:13 01:52:25 486 1051 M 247
441   656 Hagen Peeter Radius 02:31:58 12:06:15 01:50:37 438 1050 M 248
442   504 Raudsepp Tarmo Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 02:31:59 12:05:36 01:51:32 460 1049 M 249
443   584 Märtson Mihkel   02:32:01 12:05:27 01:52:13 475 1048 M 250
444   9 Pruus Peeter Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 1 02:32:01 11:59:53 01:59:05 659 1049 M 251
445   91 Eilo Sander Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/Expert Rakvere 02:32:02 11:59:53 01:53:38 519 1046 U23 29
446   8 Selder Tauri Nissan ProShop Team 02:32:03 11:59:53 01:59:05 660 1045 M 252
447   604 Nurm Eke   02:32:03 12:06:14 01:52:29 490 1044 M40 128
448   528 Stalkov Valmer Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 02:32:04 12:05:29 01:51:22 456 1043 M40 129
449   561 Pärtel Taimar Sparta 02:32:10 12:05:28 01:50:12 432 1042 M 253
450 11 631 Schmidt Kairi Investment Agency naiskond 02:32:14 12:06:08 01:51:09 450 1041 N23 5
451   776 Jool Illart Kohtla-Nõmme SK 02:32:16 12:07:04 01:50:45 441 1040 M40 130
452   677 Kirsipuu Avo Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 02:32:27 12:06:08 01:52:43 496 1039 M40 131
453   490 Harjaks Tõnis   02:32:27 12:04:46 01:50:03 428 1038 M 254
454   1139 Teder Koit Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:32:28 12:09:21 01:51:37 462 1037 M50 24
455   695 Naarits Egon   02:32:30 12:06:09 01:52:18 482 1036 M 255
456   650 Nigulas Harles Kulgur Team 02:32:31 12:06:14 01:51:02 446 1035 M 256
457   610 Reis Rasmus   02:32:32 12:06:04 01:51:31 459 1034 M 257
458   694 Vaht Magnus SK Spordimaailm 02:32:39 12:06:11 01:52:06 471 1033 M 258
459   611 Maasikmets Marek Kose AMK ct 02:32:40 12:06:09 01:51:20 454 1032 M 259
460   487 Kiristaja Kalle Westline Team 02:32:40 12:04:38 01:50:07 430 1031 M40 132
461   612 Terasmaa Heigo   02:32:45 12:06:09 01:52:50 502 1030 M 260
462   976 Ollino Priit   02:32:45 12:08:09 01:52:19 483 1029 M 261
463   673 Meius Margus A LeCoq Team 02:32:46 12:05:28 01:52:16 479 1028 M 262
464   323 Reissaar Alari Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant III 02:32:48 12:03:23 01:48:28 392 1027 M40 133
465   1171 Tokko Rainer Vanamõisa Suusaklubi 02:32:49 12:09:05 01:52:15 478 1026 M40 134
466   402 Kütt Meelis VBH-Roto Team 02:33:02 12:04:41 01:51:08 449 1025 M40 135
467   547 Roos Indrek Catwees Team 02:33:02 12:05:28 01:52:38 493 1024 M 263
468   603 Saareoks Janek Rimi Cycling Team 02:33:03 12:06:05 01:51:11 452 1023 M 264
469   522 Kibal Tair Haanja RK 02:33:06 12:05:22 01:51:11 453 1022 M 265
470   613 Robi Jaanus   02:33:08 12:06:05 01:52:17 481 1021 M 266
471   249 Vilbas Veigo Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 3 02:33:21 12:02:11 01:51:27 457 1020 M 267
472   494 Lehtme Janno   02:33:25 12:04:44 01:52:14 476 1019 M 268
473   634 Ostrak Ardi   02:33:28 12:06:05 01:52:39 494 1018 M 269
474   859 Pallotedder Taivo Sportland cycling team 2 02:33:36 12:08:13 01:52:23 484 1017 M 270
475   601 Kibin Allan Spordipartner II 02:34:09 12:06:10 01:52:32 491 1016 M40 136
476   342 Kerner Aldor Kose AMK ct 02:34:22 12:03:24 01:51:38 463 1015 M 271
477   1120 Rikkas Henrik   02:34:25 12:09:03 01:53:25 515 1014 M40 137
478   542 Einpalu Mart Levira 02:34:30 12:05:28 01:48:40 396 1013 M 272
479   339 Prants Aivar Eesti Raudtee SK 02:34:34 12:03:23 01:51:07 448 1012 M 274
480   622 Teepere Egon Radius 02:34:34 12:06:30 01:52:51 503 1011 M 273
481   801 PROODE ARNO Kaevanduste Spordiklubi 02:34:37 12:08:07 01:52:50 501 1010 M50 25
482   1124 Sildvee Märt   02:34:38 12:09:24 01:53:23 512 1009 M 275
483   655 Nikolaevski Evgeni   02:34:38 12:06:07 01:52:08 473 1008 M 276
484   852 Mätik Olavi Elering 02:34:41 12:08:20 01:52:29 489 1007 M 277
485   795 Leidorp Jako SK Kalju Rattatiim 02:34:41 12:07:10 01:51:30 458 1006 M 278
486   498 Korb Indrek   02:34:42 12:04:43 01:52:50 500 1005 M 279
487   595 Ränkel Rain Kose AMK ct 02:34:44 12:05:25 01:52:04 470 1004 M 280
488   616 Mahla Indrek Planetsport 02:34:44 12:06:14 01:53:10 509 1003 M 281
489   477 Kesvatera Andres Kulgur Team 02:34:45 12:04:44 01:52:23 485 1002 M 282
490   1190 Kovanen Karol   02:34:46 12:09:15 01:51:43 464 1001 M 283
491   640 Zigurs Didzis   02:34:49 12:06:06 01:52:15 477 1000 M40 138
492   660 Jääger Madis olympic-online.com 02:35:01 12:06:04 01:53:47 522 999 M 284
493   558 Klaos Indrek Costa Bicicleta 02:35:02 12:05:24 01:51:50 465 998 M 285
494   876 Kaasik Fred SQUAD Spordiklubi 02:35:08 12:08:13 01:53:09 508 997 M 286
495   356 Urbas Alvar Harju AB – KJK 02:35:09 12:04:02 01:47:00 366 996 M18 6
496   1020 Reinoja Rauno   02:35:11 12:09:04 01:52:27 487 995 M 287
497   586 Saar Marek A&T Freesport Team 02:35:16 12:05:29 01:53:30 516 994 M40 139
498   782 Pärgmaa Priit olympic-online.com 02:35:26 12:07:00 01:52:45 498 993 M 288
499   506 Kraus Taivo A&T Sport Team II 02:35:30 12:05:20 01:53:55 524 992 M40 140
500   621 Kask Toomas Elioni Spordiklubi 1 02:35:33 12:06:18 01:53:52 523 991 M 289
501   810 Kongi Tarvi   02:35:34 12:08:07 01:54:32 538 990 M 290
502   414 Premet Kalle Brentel OÜ 02:35:38 12:04:36 01:53:34 518 989 M40 141
503   663 Sarv Riho TriSmile 02:35:39 12:06:08 01:53:24 513 988 M40 142
504   441 Palu Indrek Vennad-Dahl Pro 02:35:47 12:04:38 01:46:59 365 987 M 291
505   596 Maasalu Andi Point MTB 02:35:50 12:05:20 01:51:21 455 986 M40 143
506   599 Varik Ott Püha Loomaaed 02:35:50 12:05:25 01:52:37 492 985 M 292
507   913 Vooder Mait Trismile 02:35:55 12:08:15 01:53:44 521 984 M40 144
508   632 Mägi Jaanus Astro Baltics 02:35:56 12:06:04 01:53:06 506 983 M 293
509   638 Lehtmaa Meelis   02:36:08 12:06:08 01:54:16 533 982 M 294
510   509 Mägi Allan TYASK 02:36:10 12:05:19 01:54:06 530 981 M40 145
511   518 Nõmmik Jaanus Türi Rattaklubi 02:36:13 12:05:26 01:53:57 526 980 M 295
512 12 704 Nurm Maris Investment Agency naiskond 02:36:15 12:07:06 01:56:24 584 979 N 7
513   706 Adamson Peeter Paar 02:36:16 12:07:03 01:53:31 517 978 M50 26
514   755 Lahtvee Daniel KJK 02:36:18 12:07:04 01:52:40 495 977 M18 7
515   554 Ellram Jüri IRL 2 02:36:33 12:05:22 01:55:08 555 976 M50 27
516   295 Heinsar Hardi Valga Rattaklubi 02:36:33 12:02:46 01:49:10 407 975 M40 146
517   449 Nagel Rainer Kulgur Team 02:36:37 12:05:31 01:55:29 564 974 M 296
518   789 Toonekurg Kaido   02:36:44 12:07:02 01:54:50 545 973 M 297
519   588 veski martin   02:36:44 12:05:29 01:53:03 505 972 M 298
520 13 890 Ulp Mare Hansa SK 02:36:50 12:08:20 01:55:06 554 971 N 8
521   512 Tamme Risto Ektaco AS 02:36:53 12:05:27 01:53:02 504 970 M 299
522   709 Pukk Peeter   02:37:00 12:06:58 01:56:39 594 969 M 300
523   474 Truus Alan   02:37:02 12:04:39 01:53:07 507 968 M 301
524   292 Nõmmik Alar Türi Rattaklubi 02:37:07 12:02:47 01:53:19 510 967 U23 30
525   481 Sarapuu Jaanus-Arno   02:37:09 12:04:40 01:52:09 474 966 M 302
526   1117 Peiker Harri ABEC 02:37:10 12:09:38 01:54:01 527 965 M 303
527   439 Maran Marvin Rõuge Racing Team 02:37:11 12:04:37 01:51:56 467 964 M18 8
528   635 Dsilna Indro   02:37:12 12:06:04 01:54:22 535 963 M 304
529   1185 Karpenko Sergei   02:37:13 12:09:08 01:55:42 566 962 M40 147
530   321 Rätsep Ain Spordipartner II 02:37:19 12:03:22 01:54:49 544 961 M 305
531   359 Pletiens Ilgvars Smiltene MTB 02:37:21 12:04:03 01:54:16 532 960 M50 28
532   485 Tammemägi Jaak   02:37:21 12:04:37 01:54:28 537 959 M40 148
533   693 Ööman Marko C+ 02:37:26 12:06:07 01:54:12 531 958 M 306
534   799 Lääts Indrek Staabi- ja sidepataljon 02:37:26 12:07:04 01:54:01 529 957 M 307
535   523 Ljahovski Roman A&T Freesport Team 02:37:30 12:05:29 01:53:40 520 956 M 308
536 14 648 Luiks Ülle Jõelähtme Singel Naised 02:37:36 12:06:11 01:55:57 575 955 N 9
537   514 Metsmägi Andres Tartu SHK 02:37:38 12:05:28 01:54:58 549 954 M 309
538   659 Polt Kaido Karusport.com 02:37:49 12:07:00 01:54:34 540 953 M 310
539   557 Vool Kristjan Promens Team 02:37:50 12:05:25 01:48:20 388 952 M 311
540   576 Pärli Marek Amserv 02:37:52 12:05:28 01:56:10 581 951 M 312
541   1126 Matkur Andres   02:38:02 12:09:23 01:55:48 570 950 M 313
542   253 Mölder Ivo Türi Rattaklubi 02:38:06 12:02:48 01:54:42 543 949 M40 149
543   739 Jüriöö Janno Alavere Spordiklubi 02:38:07 12:07:06 01:56:39 593 948 M 314
544   539 HOLZBERG KALJU   02:38:08 12:05:23 01:54:23 536 947 M50 29
545   538 Kerm Margus Linnumetsa Spordiklubi 02:38:09 12:05:25 01:55:24 561 946 M 315
546   571 Hirte Igors Smiltene MTB 02:38:09 12:05:27 01:55:06 553 945 M 316
547   711 Tõnisson Toomas   02:38:11 12:05:24 01:55:18 559 944 M40 150
548   556 Nurk Veikko Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 02:38:18 12:05:22 01:52:43 497 943 M 317
549   361 Tamkivi Tarmo Harju Elekter 02:38:26 12:04:06 01:53:20 511 942 M40 151
550   637 MOOSTE TARMO   02:38:29 12:06:10 01:54:34 541 941 M 318
551   715 Koik Lauri   02:38:36 12:07:08 01:56:04 578 940 M 319
552   1180 Kerde Gert   02:38:37 12:09:12 01:54:36 542 939 M 320
553   736 Pabort Ragnar Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:38:38 12:07:10 01:57:19 610 938 M 321
554   371 Kütt Sander Hawaii Express Rakvere 02:38:40 12:04:03 01:52:28 488 937 M18 9
555   1074 Karu Allar Peloton 02:38:41 11:59:53 02:00:15 688 936 M 322
556   614 Päll Taavi   02:38:45 12:06:14 01:56:37 592 935 M 323
557   679 Bormeister Elmar   02:38:51 12:06:09 01:55:10 557 934 M40 152
558   680 Kuusik Ando   02:38:54 12:06:06 01:55:27 562 933 M40 153
559   686 Kobin Veiko Stora Enso Eesti 02:39:00 12:06:09 01:54:18 534 932 M 324
560   425 Puusepp Mattias Scoutspataljon Team 02:39:02 12:04:40 01:57:10 604 931 M 325
561   444 Viitmann Rauno Scoutspataljon team 02:39:03 12:04:40 01:57:10 605 930 M 326
562   683 Ojaliiv Madis VenusClub Spordiklubi 02:39:03 12:06:12 01:55:21 560 929 M 327
563   526 Seer Marek Valga Rattaklubi 02:39:09 12:05:24 01:56:30 586 927 M 329
564   687 Niitav Raiko   02:39:09 12:06:10 01:55:45 569 928 M 328
565   1113 Nurmsalu Rain   02:39:11 12:09:06 01:55:57 576 926 M40 154
566   591 Must Margus Neeme Rattaklubi 02:39:20 12:05:24 01:57:32 616 925 M 330
567   649 Taul Raul   02:39:22 12:06:06 01:55:43 567 924 M40 155
568   484 Raudsepp Priit Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 02:39:24 12:04:42 01:56:01 577 923 M 331
569   1143 Reissaar Hillar Mõdriku 02:39:30 12:09:11 01:55:45 568 922 U23 31
570   452 Lumi Daniel Citroen Team 02:39:33 12:04:37 01:54:50 546 921 M 332
571   652 Veidemann Toomas Arctic Sportclub II 02:39:50 12:06:11 01:56:57 600 920 M50 30
572   807 Kirikall Kaupo   02:39:50 12:08:11 01:56:42 596 919 M40 156
573   826 Kruusvee Vahur Kulgur Team 02:39:55 12:08:05 01:56:28 585 918 M 333
574   602 Joonsalu Madis   02:40:01 12:06:04 01:55:56 574 917 M 334
575   1068 Ennuste Jaak   02:40:02 12:09:17 01:57:50 627 916 M40 157
576   524 Jansen Kristjan   02:40:03 12:05:23 01:52:07 472 915 M 335
577   491 Liblikmann Mait A LeCoq Team 02:40:04 12:04:41 01:54:54 547 914 M 336
578   889 Uder Kristjan   02:40:07 12:08:11 01:57:42 623 913 M 337
579   567 Reinson Raul   02:40:12 12:05:30 01:54:32 539 912 M 338
580   559 Helgis Priit   02:40:18 12:05:29 01:58:49 654 911 M 339
581   465 Kumel Tarvo SK Kalju Rattatiim 02:40:20 12:04:39 01:56:47 598 910 M40 158
582   639 Metsaots Jaanus   02:40:21 12:06:06 01:55:33 565 909 M40 159
583   413 Vasar Kaidu Westline Team 02:40:22 12:04:43 01:55:03 550 908 M 340
584   340 Salus Ardi Vennad-Dahl Pro 02:40:28 12:03:22 01:52:02 469 907 M40 160
585   699 Nelis Kristjan Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant III 02:40:30 12:06:11 01:55:50 571 906 M 341
586   459 Sammel Koit Cosmos 02:40:32 12:04:36 01:55:27 563 905 M40 161
587 15 503 KUUSKVERE MAARJA TÜ ASK 02:40:33 12:05:26 01:56:39 595 904 N 10
588   1118 Rand Egon Valusate Jalgade Spordiklubi 02:40:38 12:09:24 01:58:30 639 903 M 342
589   791 Rahula Marko Tornimäe Kotkad 02:40:39 12:07:07 01:57:35 618 902 M 343
590   787 Teppo Peep   02:40:40 12:07:03 01:55:04 551 901 M 344
591   513 Väli Tarmo VBH-Roto Team 02:40:42 12:05:24 01:55:53 572 900 M 345
592   777 Tiiman Marko Glimstedt 02:40:43 12:07:04 01:56:05 579 899 M40 162
593   1083 Kesa Raimond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 02:40:53 12:09:28 01:58:47 652 898 M 346
594   1210 Karula Kuido   02:40:55 12:09:43 01:56:06 580 897 M 347
595   800 Hiie Kristo Elioni Spordiklubi 2 02:40:55 12:07:06 01:58:26 637 896 M 348
596   651 Märtin Indrek Costa Bicicleta II 02:41:09 12:06:07 01:55:54 573 895 M 349
597   759 Ammer Indrek   02:41:18 12:07:02 01:57:20 611 894 M 350
598   564 Soosalu Karen velo clubbers 02:41:25 12:05:19 01:57:13 606 893 M50 31
599   884 Nirgi Siim Tarvas 02:41:27 12:08:06 01:57:15 609 892 U23 32
600   697 Siitam Peep Neeme Rattaklubi 02:41:37 12:06:08 01:57:08 602 891 M40 163
601   308 MIHHAILOV ROMAN Hawaii Express Rakvere 02:41:37 12:03:23 01:56:53 599 890 M 351
602   993 Altin Enn   02:41:41 12:08:06 01:54:55 548 889 M40 164
603   738 Jürjan Margus   02:41:42 12:07:09 01:55:09 556 888 M 352
604   1069 Hintser Jaanus Fixus VIP Team 02:41:42 12:09:08 01:56:44 597 887 M40 165
605   848 Janke Maido IITEE Spordiklubi 02:41:42 12:08:16 01:57:00 601 886 M 353
606   533 Koll Mart Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II 02:41:48 12:05:28 01:56:20 582 885 M40 166
607   537 Tiigi Tarmo   02:41:50 12:05:24 01:56:31 588 884 M40 167
608   1148 Mäesepp Aigar Hansa SK 02:41:51 12:09:11 01:56:34 590 883 M 354
609   401 Uba Tarmo   02:41:58 12:04:43 01:53:25 514 882 M40 168
610   879 Erik Risto   02:42:01 12:08:10 01:57:53 628 881 M 355
611   569 Trink Andres   02:42:03 12:05:25 01:55:15 558 880 M40 169
612   1018 Virkus Tarmo Püha Loomaaed 02:42:04 12:09:12 01:58:48 653 879 M40 170
613   737 Rebina Tarmo   02:42:05 12:07:02 01:56:23 583 878 M 356
614   714 Näks Einar   02:42:10 12:07:15 01:57:15 608 877 M 357
615   453 Eenraid Priit   02:42:13 12:04:39 01:57:39 620 876 M40 171
616   674 Lõhmus Laur Catwees Team 02:42:15 12:06:15 01:58:21 633 875 M 358
617   724 Vast Alari   02:42:16 12:07:01 01:57:13 607 874 M 359
618   745 Valdmaa Erik   02:42:18 12:07:04 01:59:45 675 873 M 360
619   562 Penka Gatis   02:42:19 12:05:23 01:57:32 615 872 M 361
620   1016 Talvar Risto Fuusio Haldus 02:42:20 12:09:24 01:58:58 657 871 M 362
621   1213 Pungar Indrek   02:42:21 12:09:28 01:58:53 655 870 M40 172
622   619 Küünal Jaan   02:42:21 12:06:10 01:57:40 621 869 M50 32
623   1205 Kask Marek   02:42:22 12:09:33 02:01:17 707 868 M 363
624   1197 Lillsoo Rain   02:42:23 12:09:44 02:00:26 693 867 M40 173
625 16 534 Leppik Elle Onninen 02:42:26 12:05:24 01:57:09 603 866 N 11
626   641 Mängel Margus MAN Sport Team 02:42:28 12:06:12 01:56:33 589 865 M40 174
627   590 Leier Tõnis Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 3 02:42:31 12:05:26 01:57:44 625 864 M50 33
628   585 Koort Indrek   02:42:32 12:05:23 01:57:26 613 863 M40 175
629   598 Männi Rein Võidu MEKK 02:42:33 12:05:22 01:57:31 614 862 M 364
630   712 Kallas Urmas   02:42:35 12:07:02 01:57:43 624 861 M50 34
631   609 Aardevälja Marek DeLaval 02:42:40 12:06:05 01:53:55 525 859 M40 176
632 17 851 Koll Pirje Peloton naiskond 02:42:40 12:08:20 01:59:42 673 860 N 12
633   836 Mannine Sulo   02:42:43 12:08:25 02:00:01 681 858 M 365
634   708 Överus Hanno   02:42:47 12:07:03 01:58:31 641 857 M40 177
635   682 Hõbemägi Veikko   02:42:54 12:06:09 01:59:22 666 856 M 366
636   676 Ronimois Ruttar   02:43:00 12:06:10 02:00:08 685 855 M40 178
637   838 Kraam Sulev Hansa SK 02:43:10 12:08:27 02:01:22 711 854 M 367
638   589 Veski Karel   02:43:14 12:05:26 01:56:31 587 853 M 368
639   1207 Raak Valdur   02:43:18 12:09:34 02:01:18 708 852 U23 33
640   702 Nemiro Mihhail Onninen 02:43:21 12:07:00 01:58:47 651 851 M 369
641   781 Haruoja Marko Spordipartner II 02:43:29 12:06:59 01:57:33 617 850 M40 179
642   1186 Rohtla Kaspar   02:43:29 12:09:04 01:59:33 670 849 M 370
643   780 Tamleht Maksim lebo racing 02:43:33 12:07:01 01:58:24 634 848 M 371
644   804 Kask Ats   02:43:40 12:09:30 01:59:57 678 847 M 372
645   1214 Türi Madis CC Rota Mobilis 02:43:42 12:09:19 01:58:20 632 846 M 373
646   541 Lipvars Jaanus   02:43:43 12:05:28 01:58:42 649 845 M 374
647   764 Voog Toomas Elioni Spordiklubi 02:43:44 12:07:02 01:58:56 656 844 M 375
648   507 Vardja Vallo Rudus Ratturid 02:43:47 12:05:32 01:59:29 668 843 M 376
649   1173 Tampõld Margo Ramirent 02:43:47 12:09:06 01:58:32 643 842 M40 180
650   831 Kotsar Argo Peetri Rattaklubi 02:43:51 12:08:20 01:59:12 663 841 M 377
651   925 Kõrge Toomas   02:43:56 12:08:23 01:58:37 644 840 M 378
652   726 Lipp Andrus   02:43:59 12:07:00 01:58:31 640 839 M40 181
653   856 Tuur Renee viskivennad 02:44:00 12:08:21 01:57:20 612 838 M 379
654   1075 Tenson Tavo X-SPORT/WILO 02:44:02 12:09:06 02:00:05 683 837 M 380
655   1132 Vallimäe Sven Spordiselts 02:44:03 12:09:13 01:58:40 646 836 M 381
656   287 Pilt Illimar Gustaf Kopparberg 2 02:44:06 12:02:48 02:03:34 755 835 M 382
657   864 Suske Ryan Costa Bicicleta II 02:44:22 12:08:17 02:00:28 694 834 M 383
658   920 Matsi Janno Finest Steel 02:44:23 12:08:27 01:59:58 679 833 M 384
659   1096 Mõtlik Juhan   02:44:26 12:09:21 02:00:05 682 832 M 385
660   1164 Velbri Rainer KJK 02:44:28 12:09:16 01:58:04 629 831 M 386
661   1015 Olesk Raul Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 02:44:32 12:09:11 02:01:46 723 830 M50 35
662   812 Mägi Andrus Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 02:44:35 12:08:28 02:00:12 687 829 M 387
663   873 Randmaa Jarmo Baltic Agro II 02:44:41 12:08:19 01:59:38 672 828 M 388
664   790 Jõgila Veiko Nissan ProShop Team III 02:44:43 12:07:06 01:58:44 650 827 M40 182
665   647 Püss Priit Võidu MEKK 02:44:47 12:06:06 02:00:45 700 826 M 389
666   867 Lints Marek   02:44:59 12:08:22 02:02:44 743 825 M 390
667   1128 JOHANSON OLIVER   02:45:00 12:09:32 02:00:45 699 824 M 391
668   1135 Pruus Marko Saue sk 02:45:01 12:09:27 01:59:04 658 823 M 392
669   862 Pikkat Andris Tigu Tiim 02:45:07 12:08:20 02:00:22 691 822 M 393
670   690 Kangur Raul PlanetSport 02:45:11 12:06:15 01:58:31 642 821 M40 183
671   792 Kuusk Keijo XCsport 02:45:11 12:06:58 01:58:24 635 820 M 394
672   1134 Birk Margus   02:45:12 12:09:08 01:59:42 674 819 M 395
673   669 Suurküla Vahur ABB Spordiklubi 02:45:18 12:06:11 02:01:21 710 818 M 396
674   833 Kullam Andres   02:45:20 12:08:26 02:00:07 684 817 M40 184
675   750 Gürtler Martin Staabi- ja Sidepataljon 02:45:25 12:07:03 02:00:09 686 816 M50 36
676   668 Eelmere Teet Fittest 02:45:26 12:06:08 01:59:59 680 815 M40 185
677   583 Künnapuu Ingomar valga rattaklubi 02:45:32 12:05:24 01:59:31 669 814 M 397
678   732 Tukk Maik   02:45:39 12:07:04 01:58:42 648 813 M 398
679   721 Sauman Silver Eesti Raudtee SK 02:45:54 12:07:02 02:01:44 721 812 M 399
680   861 Kaarna Raul PlanetSport 02:45:55 12:08:16 02:00:46 701 811 M40 186
681   761 Sigus Martin SK Kramp 02:45:55 12:07:07 01:59:28 667 810 M 400
682   1191 Laaneveer Indrek   02:46:00 12:09:08 02:01:07 705 809 M 401
683   762 Rannu Reimo Kose AMK ct 02:46:01 12:06:59 01:59:12 664 808 M40 187
684   1112 Moldau Marek Rineri Jooksuklubi 02:46:01 12:09:23 02:01:27 713 807 M 402
685   705 Karindi Andres   02:46:04 12:09:52 02:04:10 815 806 M 403
686   895 Männa Kristjan Türi Rattaklubi 02:46:05 12:08:21 01:59:50 677 805 M40 188
687   228 Kuhlap Kaupo Cosmos 02:46:09 12:02:09 02:04:05 764 804 M40 189
688   840 Pilve Veiko XClubüberfight 02:46:15 12:08:09 01:59:35 671 803 M 404
689   821 Kala Kaspar Team VeloRocket 02:46:22 12:08:06 02:00:26 692 802 M 405
690   868 Raud Kristjan SK Raudsõrmus 02:46:26 12:08:06 02:01:10 706 801 M 406
691   1183 Joonas Kalev   02:46:30 12:09:18 02:00:59 704 800 M40 190
692   1155 elo armas metek oü 02:46:38 12:09:27 02:03:14 750 799 M40 191
693   766 Haug Risto City Motors 02:46:43 12:07:08 01:59:48 676 798 M40 192
694   749 Metsis Andro   02:46:44 12:07:02 02:01:19 709 797 M 407
695   939 Allmere Andres   02:46:44 12:08:08 02:01:24 712 796 M40 193
696   947 Tähnas Steven   02:46:45 12:08:13 02:02:26 737 795 M 408
697   670 Kukk Martin Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 02:46:49 12:06:13 01:58:18 631 794 M40 194
698   850 Maasikrand Mart EUT 02:47:07 12:08:19 02:02:06 731 793 M40 195
699   952 Haldma Priit   02:47:12 12:08:21 02:01:38 717 792 M 409
700   854 Arge Endrus Ryysak Team 02:47:20 12:08:22 02:01:30 714 791 M 410
701   1037 Vaga Martin   02:47:27 12:09:06 02:01:45 722 790 M 411
702   582 Merisaar Hallar Promens Team 02:47:34 12:05:31 01:57:48 626 789 M 412
703   808 Tuuling Ahto Neeme Rattaklubi 02:47:42 12:08:24 02:01:40 718 788 M 413
704   642 Animägi Tiit Elioni Spordiklubi 1 02:47:50 12:06:07 02:01:33 716 787 M40 196
705   550 Petjärv Ivo Scoutspataljon Team 02:47:51 12:05:24 02:00:55 702 786 M 414
706   943 Juusu Martin   02:47:53 12:08:28 02:02:34 739 785 M50 37
707   620 Tiisvend Jaanus Eesti Energia SK 02:47:54 12:06:07 02:05:48 794 784 M 415
708   675 Mahkvei Allan NRK NCC Tähekodu 02:47:55 12:06:13 02:01:43 720 783 M 416
709   1080 Meresmaa Tarmo Pärnu Kahe Silla klubi 02:48:03 12:09:06 02:02:51 746 782 M 417
710   809 Reimaa Andrus IITEE Spordiklubi 02:48:06 12:08:15 02:01:30 715 781 M40 197
711   665 Ader Silver IRL 02:48:07 12:06:10 01:58:29 638 780 M 418
712   664 Pettai Jaanus Tornimäe Kotkad 02:48:07 12:06:15 01:57:42 622 779 M 419
713   510 Põder Raivo Harrastajate Spordiklubi 02:48:07 12:05:22 02:00:57 703 778 M 420
714   597 Janno Janar Alavere spordiklubi 02:48:08 12:05:25 02:00:32 695 777 M 421
715   681 Sutermäe Urmo IRL 02:48:08 12:06:09 01:59:11 662 776 M 422
716   911 Haas Marco   02:48:13 12:08:15 02:02:01 728 775 M40 198
717   786 Karindi Oliver Harry Metall 02:48:17 12:07:08 01:58:42 647 774 M 423
718   716 Pajumaa Priit olympic-online.com 02:48:33 12:07:01 02:07:11 816 773 M 424
719   696 Soosaar Silver   02:48:34 12:06:12 02:02:48 744 772 M 425
720   849 Riismann Andres   02:48:37 12:08:17 02:01:46 724 771 M40 199
721 18 784 Raudsepp Marje Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant IV 02:48:50 12:07:09 02:03:01 748 770 N 13
722   734 Einland Vello Kose AMK ct 02:48:53 12:07:00 02:02:22 735 769 M50 38
723   678 Jaadla Heigo   02:48:55 12:07:05 01:54:01 528 768 M 426
724   1040 Minski Jan   02:48:56 12:09:08 02:03:27 753 767 M 427
725   881 Koger Kristjan   02:48:57 12:08:20 02:04:28 772 766 M 428
726   858 Grünthal Sven MAN Sport Team 02:49:06 12:08:17 02:00:34 696 765 M 429
727   813 Trees Margus A&T Freesport Team 02:49:09 12:08:24 02:02:22 736 764 M 430
728   701 Peik Ervin DeLaval 02:49:26 12:07:00 02:01:56 725 763 M40 200
729   901 Verk Argo Nissan Nordic Europe 02:49:29 12:08:22 02:02:37 740 762 M40 201
730   607 Vijard Margus VBH-Roto Team 02:49:33 12:06:10 02:00:37 697 761 M40 202
731   1051 Leppik Kristjan Pühajärve Puhkekodu 02:49:39 12:09:09 02:01:40 719 760 M 431
732   722 Sarapuu Indrek Tigu Tiim 02:49:40 12:07:03 02:02:09 733 759 M 432
733   802 Vonk Andrus   02:49:43 12:08:08 02:02:07 732 758 M40 203
734   626 Kõiv Kardo VenusClub Spordiklubi 02:49:43 12:06:12 01:59:11 661 757 M 433
735   560 Vaher Andres   02:49:47 12:05:24 01:58:09 630 756 M 434
736   605 Antsov Andres Catwees Team 02:49:49 12:06:10 01:52:17 480 755 M 435
737   615 Kivipalu Kristjan   02:49:52 12:06:13 02:02:04 730 754 M 436
738   1036 Kahk Siim   02:49:54 12:09:29 02:03:41 758 753 M 437
739   1196 Lillsoo Indrek   02:49:54 12:09:43 02:02:03 729 752 M 438
740   763 Laht Urmas Costa Bicicleta 02:49:58 12:07:05 02:00:20 690 751 M 439
741   552 Luik Avo   02:49:59 12:05:27 02:02:00 727 750 M40 204
742   886 Aer Priit NRK NCC Tähekodu 02:50:02 12:08:25 02:04:42 776 749 M40 205
743   773 vask aivo Tysk 02:50:11 12:06:58 02:04:32 774 748 M40 206
744   1195 Haud Janek   02:50:20 12:09:52 02:06:59 814 747 M40 207
745   770 Nirgi Ahti Tarvas 02:50:21 12:07:01 02:05:07 781 746 M 440
746   866 Mölder Veiko A LeCoq Team 02:50:22 12:08:07 01:57:37 619 745 M40 208
747   929 Lepik Hillar Kose AMT CT 02:50:24 12:08:07 02:04:30 773 744 M50 39
748   914 paasma priit pixmill estonia 02:50:25 12:08:22 02:02:49 745 743 M 441
749   753 Rannu Hirvo Spordiklubi Vargamäe 02:50:26 12:07:08 02:02:11 734 742 M40 209
750   878 Leinart Tormi eest ära 02:50:28 12:08:11 02:04:52 778 741 M 442
751   771 Sinimäe Veiko   02:50:29 12:07:08 02:02:38 741 740 M 443
752   910 Priednieks Juris   02:50:29 12:08:10 02:03:45 759 739 M50 40
753   962 Lõhmus Kristjan   02:50:35 12:08:08 02:02:44 742 738 M 444
754   857 Roosmaa Viljar Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:50:35 12:08:14 02:04:51 777 737 M 445
755 19 1151 Zdeblovskaya Victoria Lemrace 02:50:37 12:09:21 02:03:52 761 736 N 14
756   492 Lomp Priit Westline Team 02:50:38 12:04:43 02:05:05 780 735 M 446
757   1146 RANDLA JAANUS   02:50:40 12:09:20 02:03:38 756 734 M 447
758   765 Gull Mihkel   02:50:50 12:07:06 02:03:12 749 733 M 448
759   853 Liivas Ülar olympic-online.com 02:50:57 12:08:23 02:05:51 795 732 M 449
760   636 Karja Peeter   02:51:08 12:06:14 02:00:39 698 731 M 450
761   875 palu arvo-artur   02:51:15 12:09:29 02:06:18 800 730 M 451
762   900 Ehasalu Siim   02:51:17 12:08:27 02:04:28 771 729 M 452
763 20 977 Sepp Marika   02:51:18 12:08:22 02:06:46 810 728 N 15
764   757 Suuroja Martin Viitna Suusaklubi 02:51:26 12:07:09 02:05:11 783 727 M40 210
765   960 Överus Eerik SK Biathlon 02:51:36 12:08:19 02:09:14 847 726 U23 34
766   835 Kangur Kaido   02:51:40 12:08:09 02:02:58 747 725 M40 211
767   824 Tämm Eduard   02:51:44 12:08:26 02:06:01 799 724 M 453
768   822 Raitviir Erik velo clubbers 02:51:44 12:08:26 02:03:51 760 723 M40 212
769   752 Kallion Kalmer Hauka Veloklubi 02:51:47 12:07:06 02:04:41 775 722 M40 213
770   912 Õispuu Ivar   02:52:07 12:08:14 02:05:18 786 721 M 454
771   991 Kuusik Jaanus   02:52:07 12:08:18 02:03:26 752 719 M40 214
772   1138 Kibe Urmas   02:52:07 12:09:18 02:06:44 808 720 M 455
773   1119 Mälter Meelis Harju KEK RSK 02:52:17 12:09:27 02:05:44 793 718 M 456
774   880 Raudsepp Ergo Harry Metall 02:52:22 12:08:04 02:06:44 807 717 M 457
775   863 Seli Kristo Team VeloRocket 02:52:27 12:08:21 02:07:37 824 716 M 458
776   410 Lillo Martin Mehed Marsilt 02:52:27 12:04:36 01:58:40 645 715 M 459
777   578 Kasvandik Andres   02:52:31 12:06:11 02:04:00 762 714 M40 215
778   1034 Lõsov Olev   02:52:32 12:09:18 02:07:30 823 713 M40 216
779   1093 Tiivoja Tarmo Rõuge Racing Team 02:52:33 12:09:20 02:03:22 751 712 M40 217
780   698 Järveoja Tarmo   02:52:37 12:06:07 02:06:27 802 711 M50 41
781   798 Haas Steve Spordipartner II 02:52:39 12:07:07 02:05:26 788 710 M40 218
782 21 618 Lehtme Kadri Haanja RK 02:52:41 12:06:07 02:06:50 812 709 N 16
783   796 Vinkman Kristjan   02:52:45 12:07:09 02:05:13 785 708 M 460
784   832 Eenraid Peep   02:52:51 12:08:14 02:08:47 839 707 M 461
785 22 805 Sojone Janely Investment Agency naiskond 02:52:54 12:08:10 02:07:26 821 706 N23 6
786   563 Loik Hannu Alavere Spordiklubi 02:52:57 12:05:27 02:09:05 843 705 M 462
787   946 Seli Marko Team VeloRocket 02:52:59 12:08:08 02:05:08 782 704 U23 35
788 23 1178 Pajur Agnes   02:53:01 12:09:08 02:06:45 809 703 N 17
789   1050 Põlts Heiki   02:53:03 12:09:07 02:04:18 768 702 M40 219
790   672 Raidvee Priit   02:53:08 12:06:10 02:05:29 789 701 M40 220
791   1109 Välkmann Peeter   02:53:18 12:09:39 02:07:16 818 700 M 463
792   843 Hio Siim   02:53:21 12:08:22 02:02:31 738 699 M 464
793   1031 Skobelev Fredi   02:53:30 12:09:23 02:04:58 779 698 M 465
794   870 Piirsalu Aivo   02:53:32 12:08:14 02:04:26 770 697 M 466
795   720 Vonk Aivar Kostiverevänt 02:53:32 12:07:11 02:05:30 790 696 M50 42
796   1110 Laanemets Peep   02:53:32 12:09:30 02:05:21 787 695 M 467
797   930 Orlov Kalju olympic-online.com 02:53:36 12:08:25 02:08:29 833 694 M40 221
798   847 Rajang Oskar lebo racing 02:53:38 12:08:31 02:06:28 803 693 M40 222
799   819 Edovald Tarvo   02:53:44 12:08:21 02:03:29 754 692 M40 223
800   958 Sikk Risto TDI kkk 3,8L/100km - Skoda - Tark Valik 02:53:48 12:08:16 02:05:32 791 691 M 468
801   1070 Müürsepp Kurmet   02:53:51 12:09:12 02:06:51 813 690 M40 224
802   844 Seegel Raul Hansab MTB Team 02:53:52 12:08:14 02:03:39 757 689 M 469
803   951 Piho Teet   02:53:56 12:08:21 02:04:03 763 688 M 470
804 24 885 Allikajaka Anneli Jõelähtme Singel Naised 02:53:57 12:08:12 02:05:13 784 687 N 18
805   883 Liivet Lauri   02:54:09 12:08:28 02:05:54 796 686 M 471
806   767 Soodla Raul Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I 02:54:11 12:07:10 02:07:17 819 685 M40 225
807   717 Paglant Andrus   02:54:37 12:07:04 02:04:12 765 684 M40 226
808   1024 Konnimois Veljo Radius 02:54:37 12:09:20 02:06:23 801 683 M 472
809   1179 Annus Toivo   02:54:37 12:09:45 02:07:16 817 682 M40 227
810   1078 Lentsius Marek   02:54:43 12:09:09 02:06:49 811 681 M 473
811   1007 Rindla Tarmo AS Norma 02:54:45 12:09:26 02:06:39 806 680 M40 228
812   1189 Männi Arti   02:54:49 12:09:21 02:07:19 820 679 M 474
813   760 Kroon Olev   02:54:56 12:07:14 02:05:55 797 678 M50 43
814   746 Puusepp Algo Hansab MTB Team 02:54:58 12:07:08 02:04:14 766 677 M40 229
815   1026 Raadla Rain   02:55:02 12:09:34 02:04:16 767 676 M 475
816   968 Joost Urmas   02:55:22 12:08:19 02:08:12 832 675 M 476
817   1032 Piliste Andi   02:55:31 12:09:45 02:08:58 842 674 M 477
818 25 778 Pärn Epp PlanetSport 02:55:40 12:07:01 02:05:59 798 673 N 19
819   902 Višnevski Indrek Keel Vestipeal 02:55:45 12:08:20 02:05:40 792 672 M 478
820   1182 Pensa Heiki   02:56:11 12:09:19 02:11:32 866 671 M50 44
821   1149 Davel Indrek Hansa SK 02:56:19 12:09:34 02:08:07 829 670 M 479
822   1156 Kuldsepp Kajar   02:56:30 12:09:13 02:09:24 849 669 M 480
823   888 Rennit Toomas   02:56:34 12:08:22 02:06:33 805 668 M40 230
824 26 928 Lõune Liis RAKKE FUJI/Expert Rakvere 02:56:38 12:08:11 02:08:37 837 667 N23 7
825   845 Veinthal Vallo Citroen Team 02:56:54 12:08:22 02:09:06 844 666 M40 231
826   1116 Pallav Laivo   02:56:58 12:09:21 02:04:25 769 665 M 481
827   906 Jakovets Veiko Elioni Spordiklubi 02:56:59 12:08:26 02:11:09 863 664 M 482
828 27 814 Nõmmik Tiina Türi Rattaklubi 02:57:01 12:08:13 02:07:28 822 663 N23 8
829   887 Ploompuu Marko XClubüberfight 02:57:03 12:08:11 02:07:55 827 662 M 483
830   891 pärn enrik   02:57:07 12:08:08 02:10:02 853 661 M40 232
831   572 Jüriöö Olavi MAN Sport Team 02:57:07 12:05:22 02:07:49 826 660 M 484
832 28 872 Velve Ursel Samsung Sports Academy I 02:57:11 12:08:18 02:08:36 835 659 N 20
833   979 neeme avo Püha Loomaaed 02:57:19 12:08:05 02:08:38 838 658 M 485
834   932 Karing Toivo   02:57:27 12:08:29 02:09:41 850 657 M50 45
835   918 Hermet Jaanek   02:57:29 12:08:22 02:08:07 830 656 M 486
836   919 Shumsky Alexander Nord Sky RallyTeam 02:58:05 12:08:23 02:08:51 840 655 M 487
837   1161 Väli Etko   02:58:07 12:09:20 02:09:14 846 654 M40 233
838   1039 sisask valmar   02:58:21 12:09:28 02:11:53 869 653 M 488
839   1115 KÜBARSEPP ATS SQUAD spordiklubi 02:58:22 12:09:07 02:10:32 858 652 M 489
840   1211 Leedmaa Eero   02:58:28 12:09:08 02:11:19 865 651 M 490
841   1017 Loim Martin Harry Metall 02:58:32 12:09:22 02:10:08 854 650 U23 36
842   1123 Sarapuu Sven   02:58:33 12:09:31 02:08:55 841 649 M 491
843   940 Kuusik Kalle   02:58:36 12:08:17 02:08:09 831 648 M40 234
844   1144 Lilleorg Hermas   02:58:53 12:09:13 02:06:28 804 647 M40 235
845   1181 Blum Karl   02:59:04 12:09:19 02:09:16 848 646 M 492
846   1152 Pavlov Alexey Authormarathon 02:59:05 12:09:02 01:59:19 665 645 M 493
847   1082 Kaldsoo Alvar   02:59:10 12:09:07 01:58:24 636 644 M40 236
848   255 Kesküla Urmet   02:59:43 12:02:45 02:12:43 876 643 M 494
849   970 Uueküla Jaanus   02:59:53 12:08:06 02:09:50 852 642 M 495
850   748 Pullerits Kalev Costa Bicicleta II 03:00:06 12:07:06 02:10:45 860 641 M 496
851   1147 Kängsepp Tõnis   03:00:12 12:09:26 02:12:36 874 640 M 497
852   922 Kadak Siim Seiklusklubi Xdream 03:00:22 12:08:27 02:11:07 862 639 M 498
853   855 Ollema Tarmo A LeCoq Team 03:00:27 12:08:13 02:07:58 828 638 M40 237
854   828 Talts Tanel Westline Team 03:00:43 12:08:24 02:10:10 855 637 M 499
855   1029 Meenov Jaanus Hansa SK 03:01:00 12:09:18 02:13:26 886 636 M 500
856   842 Arumägi Jaanus Radius 03:01:04 12:08:19 02:02:00 726 635 M 501
857   933 Rhede Margo Nissan Nordic Europe 03:01:17 12:08:25 02:11:35 868 634 M 502
858   903 vorsmann rain Man Sport Team 03:01:23 12:08:19 02:10:42 859 633 M 503
859   936 Veisserik Joel   03:01:24 12:08:15 02:12:22 873 632 M40 238
860   978 Järmut Harry   03:01:35 12:08:11 02:11:13 864 631 M 504
861   1203 Rodima Janar   03:01:45 12:09:13 02:10:48 861 630 M40 239
862   923 Krüner Rein Eesti Energia SK 03:01:52 12:08:16 02:07:44 825 629 M40 240
863   1140 Tamm Marek   03:01:57 12:09:25 02:08:36 836 628 M 505
864   1100 Serõhh Andrei   03:02:06 12:09:29 02:13:00 882 627 M 506
865   938 Telgma Teno   03:02:20 12:09:32 02:12:55 881 626 M 507
866   815 Kivivare Kaido Promens Team 03:02:34 12:08:26 02:11:32 867 625 M 508
867   390 Rohtla Gert TDI kkk 3,8L/100km - Skoda - Tark Valik 03:02:39 12:04:04 02:12:39 875 624 M 509
868   1194 Järva Juho   03:02:45 12:09:46 02:12:48 878 623 M40 241
869   973 Aola Gert   03:02:48 12:08:23 02:13:25 885 622 M 510
870   1142 Sammul Janno   03:02:52 12:09:06 02:09:10 845 621 M 511
871   942 Rooden Märt   03:02:58 12:08:17 02:09:44 851 620 M 512
872   628 Roosmann Peeter   03:02:58 12:06:13 02:17:37 924 619 M40 242
873   957 Piir Andres Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 03:03:07 12:08:13 02:12:50 880 618 M 513
874   1012 Dapon Rain   03:03:17 12:09:16 02:12:48 877 617 M 514
875   897 Korb Imre A LeCoq Team 03:03:23 12:08:09 02:08:30 834 616 M 515
876   1086 Miil Marco Hansa SK 03:03:29 12:09:26 02:12:22 872 615 M 516
877 29 961 Räppo Triinu Jõelähtme Singel Naised 03:03:40 12:08:20 02:12:49 879 614 N 21
878   1033 Vuks Peeter   03:03:52 12:09:04 02:12:06 871 613 M 517
879   1160 Reino Raul   03:03:55 12:09:32 02:13:41 887 612 M 518
880   1081 Päll Martin   03:04:03 12:09:09 02:14:18 894 611 M 519
881 30 775 Urmet Piret OK Põrgupõhja 03:04:03 12:07:08 02:13:59 889 610 N 22
882   710 Keerig Erkki   03:04:13 12:07:10 02:14:21 895 609 M 520
883   985 saarestik tanel   03:04:18 12:08:19 02:12:04 870 608 M 521
884   899 Ers Alger AE Projekti Insener 03:04:27 12:08:26 02:13:17 883 607 M 522
885   1060 Saks Mattias   03:04:37 12:09:22 02:14:39 899 606 M 523
886   252 Lepik Toomas Astro Baltics 03:04:41 12:02:48 02:21:35 957 605 M 524
887   574 Aamisepp Tõnu Kiili 03:04:48 12:05:26 02:14:07 893 604 M50 46
888 31 959 Orav Annela Peloton naiskond 03:04:52 12:08:28 02:14:05 891 603 N 23
889   987 Tammsalu Rait   03:04:57 12:08:17 02:14:36 897 602 M 525
890   934 Kütt Mati DeLaval 03:05:02 12:08:09 02:14:25 896 601 M40 243
891   937 Rebane Ülari Elioni Spordiklubi 2 03:05:02 12:08:14 02:14:36 898 600 M 526
892   837 Parder Raino   03:05:17 12:08:08 02:17:40 925 599 M 527
893   956 Piht Egon Kulgur Team 03:05:31 12:08:25 02:13:52 888 598 M 528
894   1089 Vainküla Veiko   03:05:39 12:09:11 02:14:06 892 597 M40 244
895   1048 Raudsepp Raul Pühajärve Puhkekodu 03:05:44 12:09:17 02:14:01 890 596 M 529
896   744 Mägi Heiki Nissan Nordic Europe 03:05:50 12:07:03 02:15:10 902 595 M40 245
897   917 Torrop Taivo   03:05:50 12:08:30 02:13:21 884 594 M40 246
898   793 Ojasoo Allar Rudus Ratturid 03:05:52 12:07:06 02:15:30 905 593 M40 247
899 32 772 Piirak Elita Westline Team 03:06:04 12:07:07 02:14:48 900 592 N23 9
900 33 756 Pilv Vilve Ambla SK 03:06:11 12:07:07 02:15:41 907 591 N 24
901   944 Uibo Hermo   03:06:17 12:08:15 02:15:26 903 590 M 530
902   893 Kuurberg Ott Eesti Posti Spordiklubi 03:06:18 12:08:03 02:18:21 934 589 M 531
903   1125 Vainola Viljar   03:06:19 12:09:33 02:17:07 920 588 M 532
904   969 Briedis Armands Smiltene MTB 03:07:05 12:08:23 02:16:36 913 587 M 533
905   982 Gutmann Aivar ENSTO ENSEK 03:07:17 12:08:19 02:16:25 911 586 M40 248
906   1107 Siniavski Silver   03:07:35 12:09:25 02:17:05 919 585 M 534
907   1084 Ründva Vello   03:07:36 12:09:18 02:17:47 929 584 M50 47
908   1085 Sagris Virgo   03:07:56 12:09:28 02:17:19 922 583 M40 249
909   990 Meeksa Roman   03:08:14 12:08:12 02:18:14 933 582 M 535
910   916 Raud Daniel IRL 2 03:08:15 12:08:14 02:16:48 916 581 U23 37
911   1130 Joonas Mihkel Võru Suusaklubi 03:08:16 12:09:19 02:18:03 931 580 M18 10
912   1215 Kostla Peeter   03:08:27 12:09:33 02:15:00 901 579 M40 250
913   1136 Grünthal Kardo   03:08:28 12:09:17 02:16:39 914 578 M 536
914 34 754 Valgemäe Hedvi   03:08:34 12:07:02 02:19:40 945 577 N 25
915   779 Kisant Karol Võidu MEKK 03:08:41 12:07:02 02:16:31 912 576 M 537
916   1013 Piirsalu Mihkel Radius 03:08:43 12:09:21 02:17:40 926 575 M 538
917   1004 Moros Janek   03:08:49 12:09:23 02:15:34 906 574 M 539
918   1046 Kinkar Sven   03:09:05 12:09:37 02:17:16 921 573 M 540
919   1175 Virkus Emil-Joosep   03:09:28 12:09:17 02:16:13 910 572 M18 11
920   1106 Sarjas Indrek   03:09:40 12:09:25 02:19:51 948 571 M 541
921   1030 Ründva Olavi   03:09:45 12:09:17 02:17:47 928 570 M 542
922   1105 Roos Raido   03:09:45 12:09:50 02:22:33 959 569 M 543
923   1063 Murakas Jaanus A&T Freesport Team 03:09:51 12:09:25 02:10:24 857 568 M 544
924   954 Sinitsyn Ants Hansa SK 03:10:31 12:08:29 02:16:46 915 567 M50 48
925 35 955 Tukk Kristel   03:10:45 12:08:12 02:18:48 937 566 N 26
926 36 1088 Tempel Marju Matate sk 03:10:56 12:09:26 02:19:09 939 565 N 27
927   540 Voll Ardo SK Kalju Rattatiim 03:10:56 12:05:27 02:19:50 947 564 M 545
928   1163 Ausmees Joosep   03:11:00 12:09:05 02:18:43 935 563 M 546
929   953 Värk Tanel   03:11:05 12:08:13 02:16:51 917 562 M 547
930   972 Kaha Hamigo   03:11:08 12:08:22 02:19:32 942 561 M40 251
931   905 Mikkor Ergo   03:11:10 12:08:28 02:21:18 955 560 M 548
932   1202 Kadaru Tanel   03:11:25 12:09:30 02:17:46 927 559 M 549
933   1154 Murro Raul Elioni Spordiklubi 03:11:26 12:09:48 02:16:09 909 558 M 550
934   1108 Rand Kaarel   03:11:59 12:09:25 02:15:41 908 557 M 551
935   924 Kuus Kalver Amserv 03:11:59 12:08:24 02:20:54 949 556 M 552
936   1114 Raudsepp Jan   03:11:59 12:09:28 02:19:23 941 555 M40 252
937   963 Püttsepp Kristjan   03:12:03 12:08:29 02:21:13 953 554 M 553
938   817 Raamets Tõnis   03:12:21 12:08:16 02:17:01 918 553 M 554
939   1165 Ojala Martin   03:12:25 12:09:14 02:19:36 944 552 M40 253
940   1028 Peekman Andres   03:12:36 12:09:32 02:23:14 964 551 M 555
941   898 Valge Rein   03:12:41 12:08:19 02:19:12 940 550 M 556
942   907 Naaris Erkki   03:12:44 12:08:13 02:18:09 932 549 M 557
943   1101 Vaidila Algis   03:12:57 12:09:31 02:21:02 950 548 M40 254
944   992 Merelaht Miko   03:13:20 12:08:12 02:19:06 938 547 M 558
945   1025 Rullingo Eik IITEE Spordiklubi 03:14:17 12:09:21 02:21:16 954 546 M40 255
946   1071 Suursild Alo ABB Spordiklubi 03:14:34 12:09:40 02:17:24 923 545 M 559
947   685 Vavulski Lembit DeLaval 03:14:54 12:06:05 02:18:47 936 544 M40 256
948   1157 Kuld Sander   03:15:02 12:09:17 02:20:04   543 M 560
949   1188 Kivipõld Tanel   03:15:06 12:09:13 02:19:45 946 542 M 561
950   981 Pallo Jaanus   03:16:28 12:08:32 02:21:08 952 541 M 562
951   1006 Reissaar Hans Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant IV 03:17:39 12:09:08 02:23:10 963 540 M18 12
952   948 Rinne Vahur   03:18:03 12:08:29 02:21:06 951 539 M 563
953   986 Vetto Lauri Tigu Tiim 03:18:27 12:08:21 02:19:35 943 538 M 564
954   996 Kross Argo   03:18:31 12:08:18 02:22:45 961 537 M 565
955   997 Liivak Kimmo Pühajärve Puhkekodu 03:18:58 12:08:25 02:28:42 985 536 M 566
956   1201 Tammepuu Kaupo   03:19:03 12:09:40 02:24:20 967 535 M 567
957   365 Salu Hardi Harry Metall 03:19:11 12:04:07 02:23:04 962 534 U23 38
958   823 Jaanimäe Arne   03:19:21 12:08:29 02:21:47 958 533 M40 257
959   998 Saadoja Siim Pühajärve Puhkekodu 03:19:26 12:08:32 02:23:20 965 532 M 568
960   1158 Varatu Märt   03:20:07 12:09:15 02:27:26 978 531 M 569
961   1092 Paju Tormi   03:20:20 12:09:30 02:25:36 969 530 M 570
962   980 Viilipus Mart Promens 03:20:20 12:08:27 02:15:26 904 529 M 571
963   1174 Seeblum Viljar   03:21:06 12:09:29 02:18:01 930 528 M 572
964   1094 Kalam Mihkel Samsung Sports Academy 03:21:07 12:09:19 02:24:34 968 527 M 573
965   846 Maranik Mango MAN Sport Team 03:21:41 12:08:22 02:25:42 970 526 M 574
966   1192 Laaneveer Silver   03:22:53 12:09:09 02:21:19 956 525 M18 13
967 37 1003 Meinson Pille   03:23:04 12:09:23 02:27:23 977 524 N 28
968 38 1065 Miljan Anne MAN Sport Team 03:23:53 12:09:14 02:27:54 980 523 N 29
969   950 Soomre Silver Elioni Spordiklubi 1 03:24:07 12:08:26 02:25:57 972 522 M 575
970 39 1159 Taal Kati   03:24:21 12:09:35 02:27:39 979 521 N 30
971 40 999 Tael Mariliis IRL 2 03:24:36 12:08:14 02:28:34 984 520 N 31
972 41 713 Mitt Terje Cosmos Sun 03:24:40 12:07:08 02:25:49 971 519 N 32
973   1168 Puuraid Jaanus   03:25:03 12:09:08 02:30:55 992 518 M 576
974   841 Kalda Meelis G4S Spordiklubi 03:25:04 12:08:15 02:27:58 981 517 M 577
975   1129 Pupart Alver   03:25:40 12:09:16 02:26:34 973 516 M 578
976   1053 Jõgeva Kaarel   03:26:56 12:09:45 02:26:48 974 515 M 579
977   1209 Kalviste Tarmo   03:26:56 12:09:43 02:28:04 982 514 M40 258
978   965 Roomets Rando   03:27:08 12:08:30 02:23:20 966 513 M40 259
979   1042 Lamri Anis Nord Sky RallyTeam 03:27:39 12:09:24 02:29:04 987 512 M 580
980   983 Vaks Indrek NRK NCC Tähekodu 03:27:40 12:08:28 02:30:16 989 511 M 581
981 42 995 Leetma Kerdi Peloton naiskond 03:27:43 12:08:12 02:31:54 993 510 N 33
982   830 Mandre Mihkel Kulgur Team 03:27:51 12:08:30 02:28:25 983 509 M 582
983   788 Tuvikene Alar Catwees Team 03:28:02 12:07:08 02:28:44 986 508 M 583
984   1064 Kaarna Laur Team VeloRocket 03:28:09 12:09:09 02:30:44 990 507 M 584
985   1052 Pabusk Oliver   03:28:11 12:09:10 02:29:28 988 506 M 585
986   1041 Daum Henri Nissan Nordic Europe 03:31:14 12:09:24 02:30:47 991 505 M 586
987   988 Lepik Arvo   03:31:44 12:08:11 02:33:25 997 504 M50 49
988   1008 Laanela Antti   03:32:07 12:09:18 02:34:54 1001 503 M40 260
989   1091 Virkus Patrik   03:32:40 12:09:15 02:22:33 960 502 M18 14
990   803 Kamps Markus Catwees Team 03:34:45 12:08:12 02:31:56 994 501 M 587
991   1102 Haavistu Kaijo Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 03:34:57 12:09:49 02:32:37 995 500 M 588
992   1133 Põder Aaro Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 03:34:57 12:09:49 02:33:10 996 499 M 589
993   1162 Leemet Heiki   03:36:21 12:09:36 02:33:38 998 498 M 590
994   1002 Siim Marek   03:37:17 12:09:14 02:33:42 999 497 M 591
995   1090 Riismaa Tiit   03:37:46 12:09:35 02:36:48 1004 496 M50 50
996   1005 Telliskivi Tõnu Rudus Ratturid 03:39:53 12:09:15 02:39:09 1006 495 M40 261
997   1010 Värton Margus Eesti Raudtee SK 03:39:58 12:09:40 02:37:37 1005 494 M40 262
998   1187 Danilas Veikko   03:40:45 12:09:38 02:35:05 1002 493 M40 263
999   389 Paluteder Kristjan   03:40:58 12:14:15 02:42:51 1010 492 M 592
1000   1111 Saia Mati   03:42:01 12:09:23 02:35:24 1003 491 M 593
1001   1121 Grossthal Kaido   03:42:21 12:09:23 02:40:46 1008 490 M40 264
1002   1014 Jürgenson Erkki carbox.ee 03:42:23 12:09:19 02:42:30 1009 489 M 594
1003 43 1011 Meigas Maarja   03:43:10 12:09:17 02:44:55 1011 488 N 34
1004   617 Toomeste Indrek Promens Team 03:44:59 12:06:16 02:40:16 1007 487 M 595
1005   684 Jürjan Taavi ABB Spordiklubi 03:49:40 12:06:13 02:48:59 1013 486 M 596
1006   1127 vannik lembit   03:58:35 12:09:35 02:46:06 1012 485 M50 51
1007   865 Vaher Kalev Rudus Ratturid 04:04:03 12:08:26 02:59:13 1014 484 M40 265
1008 44 1122 Pashnina Irina   04:18:19 12:09:45 03:03:56 1015 483 N 35
1009   1021 Luik Riivo Rimi Cycling Team 04:19:48 12:09:35 03:11:03 1017 482 M 597
1010   1137 Viskus Janno TESS2012 04:23:39 12:09:20 03:05:14 1016 481 M 598
1011 45 1076 Mäepalu Eveli Rudus Ratturid 04:26:58 12:09:25 03:14:01 1018 480 N 36
1012   11 Schumann Riivo Fixus Sport   11:59:53 01:28:05 27   M  
1013   416 Kanniste Jaak Eesti Posti Spordiklubi   12:04:38 01:55:05 552   M50  
1014   747 Hanson Tarmo Promens Team   12:07:07 01:56:36 591   M  
1015   592 Krull Kaupo     12:05:24 02:00:20 689   M  
1016   1208 Müür Martin     12:09:27 02:10:18 856   M  
1017   243 Kull Agur     12:02:13 02:27:08 975   M  
1018   404 Eilo Enno Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER   12:04:40 02:27:19 976   M40  
1019   460 Tamm Lauri AE Grupp   12:04:46 02:33:47 1000   M  
1020   75 NESTOR PAUL Investment Agency Team   11:59:53       U23  
1021   89 Maanurm Joonas Nissan ProShop Team II   11:59:53       M  
1022   200 Viikoja Marek SK Kalju Rattatiim   12:01:32       M  
1023   182 Arulaan Sten KJK   12:01:32       M18  
1024   372 Telk Carl-Felix Valga Rattaklubi   12:04:01       M18  
1025   463 Paju Kermo Cosmos   12:04:35       U23  
1026   468 Kont Sergo MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi   12:04:39       M40  
1027   436 Rammi Antti     12:04:41       M  
1028   671 Mesi Marek SUKL Jõulu   12:05:21       M40  
1029   565 Saks Eliko Haanja Rattaklubi   12:05:22       N  
1030   546 Soots Aivar Vennad-Dahl Visad   12:05:29       M  
1031   692 PAAS OLARI Spordiklubi Rakke/FUJI   12:06:07       M40  
1032   700 Õunpuu Vahur     12:06:09       M40  
1033   741 Tuulmets Lennard     12:06:09       M  
1034   1172 Kesa Erkki     12:06:15       M40  
1035   758 Kinsi Elar     12:07:01       M  
1036   707 Koppa Kaido VenusClub Spordiklubi   12:07:05       M  
1037   874 Elling Tõnis Arctic Sportclub II   12:08:03       M40  
1038   964 Veski Rainer Spordiklubi IKS   12:08:08       M  
1039   818 Post Perit Sparta ProShop naiskond   12:08:12       N  
1040   935 Rosin Mart IRL 2   12:08:15       M  
1041   806 Piirimägi Peeter Võru Harrastajad   12:08:23       M  
1042   974 Schneider Otto hangloose   12:08:27       M40  
1043   966 Heinmets Urmas Arctic Sportclub II   12:08:30       M40  
1044   894 Viidik Andres     12:08:36       M50  
1045   1177 Säinast Mart     12:09:25       M40  
1046   1193 Uus Koit     12:09:26       M  
1047   5 Pütsep Erki Fixus Sport           M  
1048   7 Ainsalu Markku Nissan ProShop Team           M  
1049   14 Zviedris Normunds Extreme Sport           M40  
1050   19 Selder Taavi Nissan ProShop Team           M  
1051   21 Kukk Erki Specialized/Olympic Casino           M40  
1052   24 Sarv Jaanus Gustaf Kopparberg           M40  
1053   30 Neemela Kristian Peloton           U23  
1054   35 Palm Tõnno A&T Sport TYSK Team           M40  
1055   42 Jalakas Siim Sportland Bottecchia Team           U23  
1056   43 Karlson Urmas Arctic Sportclub I           M50  
1057   50 Kopli Tarmo Hawaii Express           M  
1058   55 Pallo Rait A&T Sport TYSK Team           M  
1059   64 Kollo Madis Nissan ProShop Team II           M  
1060   69 Holtsman Siim Extreme Sport           M  
1061   73 Roose Riivo             M  
1062   81 Hallop Greg Viljandi Rattaklubi           M18  
1063   83 Kampus Kaido Extreme Sport           M40  
1064   85 Vaidem Josten Viljandi Rattaklubi           M18  
1065   97 Nikolai Jarmo Nissan ProShop Team II           M  
1066   100 Kelk Indrek Hawaii Express           M40  
1067   107 Mets Are Cosmos           M50  
1068   123 Neemela Kurmo Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant I           M40  
1069   127 Lood Illar Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE           M  
1070   132 Ots Henry Nissan ProShop Team II           M40  
1071   135 Matvejev Madis Spordiklubi Vargamäe           M  
1072   147 Kaldmaa Kevin Amserv Team           M18  
1073   151 Dedov Peeter A&T Sport Team           M  
1074   160 Israel Olavi A&T Sport Team II           M40  
1075   165 Alesmaa Martti Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 1           U23  
1076   168 Johanson Raimo Amserv Team           M18  
1077   172 Koort Kristel Investment Agency naiskond           N23  
1078   189 põder veiko             M  
1079   202 Jaaska Sven Citroen Team           M  
1080   206 Aibast Erik Sportland cycling team 2           M  
1081   217 Sepp Kristo Cosmos           M  
1082   225 Kalm Keijo Cosmos           M18  
1083   235 Tenslind Margus Jõelähtme Singel           M  
1084   241 Valdner Marek Citroen Team           M40  
1085   242 Rist Liisi Hawaii Express           N23  
1086   246 Laansalu Priit Jõelähtme Singel           M40  
1087   247 Suurpere Arvi A.Le Coq Team           M40  
1088   259 Kiivit Lauri Promens Team           M  
1089   270 KASK JANEK Hawaii Express Rakvere           M  
1090   276 Kadastu Janar Haanja RK           M  
1091   289 Salumäe Guido X-SPORT/WILO           M40  
1092   298 MARIPUU JANEK Fixus Sport 2           M  
1093   306 Olle Kert Nissan ProShop Team III           M  
1094   316 Press Toomas Rõuge Racing Team           M  
1095   324 Veidemann Marko CFC           U23  
1096   325 Orgla Maario TDI kkk 3,8L/100km - Skoda - Tark Valik           M  
1097   330 Pikkor Roomet A&T Freesport Team           M  
1098   335 Kotov Raul velo clubbers           M40  
1099   394 Lepik Sirje TÜ ASK           N23  
1100   397 Valkenklau Risto Rimi Cycling Team           M  
1101   398 Haritonov Vadim Arctic Sportclub II           M  
1102   406 Randmaa Joel Costa Bicicleta           M  
1103   407 Nikolajev Raimo MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi           M  
1104   415 Veidenberg Rain             M  
1105   421 Kesper Raino             M  
1106   422 suur meelis             M  
1107   427 Sirak Kaimo Rimi Cycling Team           M  
1108   447 Pohlak Rauno Costa Bicicleta           M  
1109   455 Puust Rain Raadio Uuno Cycling Team           M  
1110   456 Soome Laura Specialized/Olympic Casino           N  
1111   461 PARM SIGNE Fixus Sport           N  
1112   470 Kotkas Marko Eesti Posti Spordiklubi           M  
1113   471 Reiner Jaan             M40  
1114   476 Kangilaski Taivo             M40  
1115   488 Jäetma Mikk Jõelähtme Singel           U23  
1116   495 Pops Vahur Teeme Team           M40  
1117   499 Eesmaa Andrus Surfhouse           M40  
1118   517 Irik Rein Cosmos           M50  
1119   530 Lepp Rivo Elioni Spordiklubi 1           M  
1120   531 Toom Tarmo Viljandi Rattaklubi           M  
1121   543 Järve Mihkel Kulgur Team           M  
1122   577 Pärtel Marco MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi           M  
1123   587 Nõgols Eiko Baltic Agro II           M40  
1124   606 Mesipuu Maido A&T Sport Team II           M  
1125   623 Käes Jaanika Jõelähtme Singel Naised           N  
1126   624 Paulson Marek Santa Monica Networks Rattaklubi           M  
1127   630 Mägi Urmas             M40  
1128   633 Forsby Ville             M  
1129   643 Nael Margus             M  
1130   644 Teesaar Toomas Samsung Sports Academy I           M  
1131   645 Jõõger Kulvo Harju Elekter           M  
1132   653 Jüriöö Tiit MAN Sport Team           M50  
1133   657 Mäe Lauri Harrastajate Spordiklubi           M  
1134   658 Karner Kuido Kose AMK ct           M  
1135   666 Kutsch Janek             M  
1136   689 Tamm Tõnu             M  
1137   691 Soonpuu Hando Põhujõud           M40  
1138   718 Pedosk Künter Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant II           M40  
1139   723 KASK LAURI             M40  
1140   727 Peterson Hendrik             M  
1141   728 GULL AKSEL OSSI Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER           M18  
1142   729 Astok Mehis DeLaval           M40  
1143   730 Metsalu Merilin Adduco           N  
1144   731 Raudsepp Evar Astro Baltics           M  
1145   733 Kaasla Kaspar Haanja RK           M18  
1146   735 Evisalu Mait             M40  
1147   740 Kukk Kaido IRL           M  
1148   742 Tamuri Erko             M40  
1149   743 Heiki Mägi Nissan Nordic Europe           M40  
1150   751 Väling Janno             M  
1151   768 Seeder Heldur-Valdek Spordiklubi IKS           M50  
1152   774 otti toomas             M40  
1153   785 Lepp Raido Tuulna Tirr           M  
1154   811 Kull Erki Arctic Sportclub II           M40  
1155   816 Adur Antti Sportland cycling team 2           M  
1156   820 Liik Margus A LeCoq Team           M40  
1157   825 nikiforov igor Spordipartner           M50  
1158   827 Maajärv Rene VBH-Roto Team           M  
1159   829 Hoog Harro Entusiastid           M  
1160   834 rannala rando             M  
1161   839 Pungas Gerrith Aberg           M18  
1162   860 Vuks Priit             M40  
1163   869 Kabrits Siim IRL           M  
1164   877 Palumaa Pille Eesti Posti Spordiklubi           N  
1165   882 Lepiksaar Indrek DeLaval           M40  
1166   892 Ütt Andres             M  
1167   904 Eerme Hanno             M40  
1168   908 Tark Kalev             M  
1169   909 Siinmaa Priit             M  
1170   915 Tamm Ilmar Staabi- ja Sidepataljon           M40  
1171   921 Kangur Tarmo Tigu Tiim           M  
1172   926 Lehtsalu Urmo Elioni Spordiklubi 1           M  
1173   927 Kirch Mareck             M  
1174   931 Hallimäe Rain             M50  
1175   941 Jüriöö Alari Alavere Spordiklubi           M  
1176   945 Kosina Sten             M  
1177   949 Vinkel Andre             M  
1178   967 Murrut Mauno Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE           M40  
1179   971 Eek Marko             M  
1180   975 Luberg Margo Green IT           M  
1181   984 Kask Jürgen IRL           M  
1182   989 Hynninen Priit             M  
1183   994 Erastus Risto Rudus Ratturid           M  
1184   1000 Tigane Lemmo TDI kkk 3,8L/100km - Skoda - Tark Valik           M  
1185   1001 Mandre Guido             M40  
1186   1009 Veel Villu IRL 2           M40  
1187   1019 Bachmann Ago Kaevanduste Spordiklubi           M40  
1188   1023 FERSCHEL AIRA Investment Agency naiskond           N23  
1189   1027 Hallik Üllar             M50  
1190   1038 Ploom Reinar FLEX Sülearvutikeskus           M  
1191   1043 Heimo Kaido Rudus Ratturid           M  
1192   1044 Särekanno Tõnis ABB Spordiklubi           M  
1193   1045 Laugmaa Tõnu Rudus Ratturid           M  
1194   1047 Saarepuu Raul RMK           M50  
1195   1049 Suvi Kristjan velo clubbers           M  
1196   1054 Õim Indrek Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant III           M40  
1197   1055 Hiiekivi Urmet Vooremaa Centrum-Farm Plant IV           M40  
1198   1056 Krupen Maxim Nord Sky RallyTeam           M40  
1199   1057 Tsitskan Istvan Nissan Nordic Europe           M  
1200   1059 Liivat Anti Samsung Sports Academy I           M  
1201   1061 Naaber Jaan Sportland cycling team 2           M  
1202   1062 Ting Taavi Samsung Sports Academy I           M  
1203   1067 Vool Meelis             M40  
1204   1072 Taaler Taikki Rõuge Racing Team           M  
1205   1073 KRIIT KALLE Fixus Sport           M  
1206   1077 Mannima Tatjana Cosmos Sun           N  
1207   1079 Valdas Mikk Adduco           M  
1208   1087 Sirkas Alvar Ramirent           M  
1209   1095 Fingling Airon             M18  
1210   1097 Aavel Kärt             N  
1211   1104 Teppo Priit             M  
1212   1145 Saar Sander SK Smart Sport           M18  
1213   1150 Pugri Janis Hansa SK           M40  
1214   1153 Kadaru Tanel             M  
1215   1206 Murumaa Ullabritt             N